SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D15

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Jenna Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:26 (3)
5:04 (1)
1:38 (4)
13:10 (1)
8:06 (1)
15:45 (1)
2:35 (3)
16:53 (1)
1:08 (1)
19:18 (1)
2:25 (2)
22:54 (1)
3:36 (10)
27:53 (1)
4:59 (1)
31:21 (1)
3:28 (1)
32:48 (1)
1:27 (5)
33:47 (1)
59 (9)
33:46  Jenna Laukkarinen
2   Henna Skog
Koo-Vee
4:18 (21)
5:51 (12)
1:33 (2)
14:35 (5)
8:44 (4)
16:56 (3)
2:21 (1)
18:08 (2)
1:12 (4)
20:44 (2)
2:36 (6)
23:56 (2)
3:12 (3)
28:57 (2)
5:01 (2)
32:42 (2)
3:45 (4)
34:05 (2)
1:23 (2)
35:01 (2)
56 (5)
35:01  Henna Skog
3   Elisa Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:39 (6)
5:21 (5)
1:42 (8)
14:15 (2)
8:54 (6)
17:10 (5)
2:55 (14)
18:18 (4)
1:08 (1)
21:52 (6)
3:34 (24)
24:51 (3)
2:59 (2)
30:22 (4)
5:31 (7)
33:51 (3)
3:29 (2)
35:10 (3)
1:19 (1)
36:10 (3)
1:00 (13)
36:08  Elisa Mäkinen
4   Maaret Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:29 (4)
5:09 (2)
1:40 (6)
14:54 (6)
9:45 (9)
17:28 (6)
2:34 (2)
18:48 (6)
1:20 (20)
21:15 (4)
2:27 (3)
24:52 (4)
3:37 (11)
30:06 (3)
5:14 (4)
34:07 (4)
4:01 (7)
35:44 (4)
1:37 (6)
36:49 (4)
1:05 (24)
36:47  Maaret Turunen
5   Marika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:25 (2)
5:51 (12)
2:26 (35)
14:17 (3)
8:26 (2)
16:54 (2)
2:37 (6)
18:10 (3)
1:16 (12)
21:07 (3)
2:57 (14)
24:53 (5)
3:46 (14)
30:35 (5)
5:42 (9)
34:51 (5)
4:16 (12)
36:16 (5)
1:25 (4)
37:15 (5)
59 (9)
37:14  Marika Suominen
6   Emilia Mänttäri
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:23 (22)
6:19 (19)
1:56 (20)
15:00 (7)
8:41 (3)
17:52 (7)
2:52 (12)
19:10 (7)
1:18 (16)
21:32 (5)
2:22 (1)
25:11 (6)
3:39 (12)
31:12 (6)
6:01 (14)
35:29 (6)
4:17 (14)
36:52 (6)
1:23 (2)
37:45 (6)
53 (2)
37:44  Emilia Mänttäri
7   Emilia Sågfors
OK Botnia
4:24 (23)
5:48 (11)
1:24 (1)
15:19 (8)
9:31 (8)
18:11 (9)
2:52 (12)
19:27 (8)
1:16 (12)
22:52 (8)
3:25 (18)
26:08 (7)
3:16 (4)
31:19 (7)
5:11 (3)
35:53 (7)
4:34 (21)
37:30 (7)
1:37 (6)
38:26 (7)
56 (5)
38:24  Emilia Sågfors
8   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:21 (1)
5:42 (9)
2:21 (33)
14:30 (4)
8:48 (5)
17:08 (4)
2:38 (8)
18:21 (5)
1:13 (7)
23:38 (11)
5:17 (35)
27:04 (9)
3:26 (6)
32:21 (8)
5:17 (5)
36:27 (8)
4:06 (10)
38:04 (8)
1:37 (6)
39:03 (8)
59 (9)
39:01  Oona Valkonen
9   Emma Laakkio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:57 (13)
5:45 (10)
1:48 (12)
15:37 (10)
9:52 (11)
18:19 (10)
2:42 (10)
19:29 (10)
1:10 (3)
22:54 (9)
3:25 (18)
26:15 (8)
3:21 (5)
32:42 (9)
6:27 (20)
36:43 (9)
4:01 (7)
38:26 (9)
1:43 (13)
39:22 (9)
56 (5)
39:20  Emma Laakkio
10   Anniina Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:31 (5)
5:14 (3)
1:43 (11)
18:13 (21)
12:59 (33)
20:51 (18)
2:38 (8)
22:05 (18)
1:14 (9)
24:44 (12)
2:39 (7)
28:12 (13)
3:28 (7)
34:22 (11)
6:10 (17)
38:06 (11)
3:44 (3)
39:51 (10)
1:45 (16)
40:45 (10)
54 (3)
40:43  Anniina Suhonen
11   Satu Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:15 (19)
6:27 (22)
2:12 (26)
15:32 (9)
9:05 (7)
18:09 (8)
2:37 (6)
19:27 (8)
1:18 (16)
21:58 (7)
2:31 (5)
27:30 (11)
5:32 (34)
34:04 (10)
6:34 (22)
38:00 (10)
3:56 (6)
40:01 (11)
2:01 (29)
41:02 (11)
1:01 (15)
41:01  Satu Mörsky
12   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
4:51 (26)
6:46 (24)
1:55 (18)
18:47 (25)
12:01 (27)
21:22 (21)
2:35 (3)
22:38 (20)
1:16 (12)
25:06 (16)
2:28 (4)
30:29 (19)
5:23 (33)
36:07 (13)
5:38 (8)
40:10 (12)
4:03 (9)
41:52 (12)
1:42 (12)
42:44 (12)
52 (1)
42:42  Sara Karvonen
13   Sanna Pusa
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:42 (24)
6:23 (21)
1:41 (7)
17:17 (16)
10:54 (18)
19:52 (14)
2:35 (3)
21:13 (14)
1:21 (22)
24:59 (14)
3:46 (27)
29:48 (16)
4:49 (29)
36:09 (15)
6:21 (19)
40:23 (13)
4:14 (11)
42:04 (13)
1:41 (11)
43:04 (13)
1:00 (13)
43:04  Sanna Pusa
14   Alma Toivonen
Kangasala SK
3:45 (9)
6:05 (14)
2:20 (30)
17:13 (15)
11:08 (19)
20:15 (16)
3:02 (18)
21:27 (16)
1:12 (4)
24:59 (14)
3:32 (21)
27:56 (12)
2:57 (1)
36:50 (20)
8:54 (35)
40:44 (14)
3:54 (5)
42:23 (14)
1:39 (9)
43:26 (14)
1:03 (21)
43:24  Alma Toivonen
15   Ida Kujansuu
MS Parma
3:56 (12)
5:32 (7)
1:36 (3)
19:31 (28)
13:59 (36)
22:30 (25)
2:59 (16)
23:50 (25)
1:20 (20)
27:14 (25)
3:24 (17)
30:47 (22)
3:33 (8)
36:45 (19)
5:58 (13)
41:01 (16)
4:16 (12)
42:40 (15)
1:39 (9)
43:41 (15)
1:01 (15)
43:40  Ida Kujansuu
16   Maiju Lonka
SK Vuoksi
6:54 (31)
8:36 (29)
1:42 (8)
18:29 (23)
9:53 (12)
21:26 (23)
2:57 (15)
22:49 (21)
1:23 (24)
26:17 (22)
3:28 (20)
30:40 (21)
4:23 (21)
36:07 (13)
5:27 (6)
41:03 (17)
4:56 (27)
42:47 (16)
1:44 (14)
43:49 (16)
1:02 (19)
43:48  Maiju Lonka
17   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:40 (8)
5:18 (4)
1:38 (4)
17:00 (14)
11:42 (25)
19:51 (13)
2:51 (11)
21:05 (13)
1:14 (9)
24:51 (13)
3:46 (27)
30:28 (18)
5:37 (36)
36:38 (18)
6:10 (17)
40:55 (15)
4:17 (14)
42:47 (16)
1:52 (22)
43:54 (17)
1:07 (29)
43:52  Sanni Kymäläinen
18   Hanna Varjus
SK Vuoksi
4:08 (16)
6:10 (18)
2:02 (23)
16:01 (12)
9:51 (10)
19:10 (11)
3:09 (23)
20:23 (11)
1:13 (7)
23:34 (10)
3:11 (16)
27:13 (10)
3:39 (12)
36:21 (16)
9:08 (37)
41:14 (18)
4:53 (25)
43:02 (18)
1:48 (19)
43:59 (18)
57 (8)
43:58  Hanna Varjus
19   Elin Sund
IF Femman
4:09 (17)
6:07 (15)
1:58 (22)
17:56 (20)
11:49 (26)
20:59 (19)
3:03 (19)
22:20 (19)
1:21 (22)
25:08 (17)
2:48 (9)
29:39 (15)
4:31 (24)
35:46 (12)
6:07 (15)
41:17 (19)
5:31 (33)
43:06 (19)
1:49 (21)
44:07 (19)
1:01 (15)
44:05  Elin Sund
20   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
4:12 (18)
6:09 (17)
1:57 (21)
17:34 (17)
11:25 (20)
20:41 (17)
3:07 (22)
21:59 (17)
1:18 (16)
25:40 (20)
3:41 (26)
29:51 (17)
4:11 (17)
36:29 (17)
6:38 (23)
41:23 (20)
4:54 (26)
43:17 (20)
1:54 (23)
44:19 (20)
1:02 (19)
44:18  Emmi Haavisto
21   Alli Aarnio
MS Parma
3:49 (11)
5:39 (8)
1:50 (16)
16:12 (13)
10:33 (17)
20:07 (15)
3:55 (37)
21:22 (15)
1:15 (11)
25:16 (18)
3:54 (31)
29:15 (14)
3:59 (16)
37:34 (21)
8:19 (32)
41:56 (21)
4:22 (16)
43:58 (21)
2:02 (30)
45:06 (21)
1:08 (30)
45:05  Alli Aarnio
22   Anniina Kössi
Lapuan Virkiä
5:40 (29)
7:29 (27)
1:49 (15)
17:50 (19)
10:21 (15)
21:05 (20)
3:15 (26)
23:29 (24)
2:24 (37)
26:22 (23)
2:53 (12)
30:58 (24)
4:36 (26)
37:37 (22)
6:39 (24)
42:38 (22)
5:01 (29)
44:48 (22)
2:10 (34)
45:49 (22)
1:01 (15)
45:48  Anniina Kössi
23   Mirka Suutari
Sippurasti
4:57 (27)
7:20 (26)
2:23 (34)
18:59 (27)
11:39 (24)
22:42 (27)
3:43 (33)
24:01 (26)
1:19 (19)
27:53 (26)
3:52 (30)
32:56 (26)
5:03 (31)
39:04 (25)
6:08 (16)
43:37 (23)
4:33 (19)
45:25 (23)
1:48 (19)
46:24 (23)
59 (9)
46:23  Mirka Suutari
24   Sofia Penger
Pargas IF
3:39 (6)
5:27 (6)
1:48 (12)
15:49 (11)
10:22 (16)
19:21 (12)
3:32 (32)
20:57 (12)
1:36 (33)
25:27 (19)
4:30 (34)
31:52 (25)
6:25 (37)
38:37 (24)
6:45 (25)
44:10 (24)
5:33 (34)
46:20 (24)
2:10 (34)
47:15 (24)
55 (4)
47:14  Sofia Penger
25   Minni Halinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:58 (14)
6:08 (16)
2:10 (25)
18:13 (21)
12:05 (29)
21:25 (22)
3:12 (24)
22:56 (22)
1:31 (31)
25:47 (21)
2:51 (10)
30:33 (20)
4:46 (27)
38:22 (23)
7:49 (29)
44:52 (25)
6:30 (37)
46:49 (25)
1:57 (25)
47:53 (25)
1:04 (23)
47:53  Minni Halinen
26   Katja Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:21 (28)
8:18 (28)
2:57 (37)
18:31 (24)
10:13 (14)
21:48 (24)
3:17 (27)
23:12 (23)
1:24 (26)
26:44 (24)
3:32 (21)
30:56 (23)
4:12 (18)
40:05 (26)
9:09 (38)
44:54 (26)
4:49 (24)
46:51 (26)
1:57 (25)
48:02 (26)
1:11 (32)
48:00  Katja Heinjoki
27   Irene Kosonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
7:42 (35)
9:37 (33)
1:55 (18)
21:02 (31)
11:25 (20)
24:06 (30)
3:04 (21)
25:22 (29)
1:16 (12)
29:01 (27)
3:39 (25)
33:14 (27)
4:13 (19)
40:59 (27)
7:45 (28)
45:26 (27)
4:27 (17)
47:10 (27)
1:44 (14)
48:15 (27)
1:05 (24)
48:13  Irene Kosonen
28   Johanna von Frenckell
OK Raseborg
3:45 (9)
13:14 (38)
9:29 (39)
23:22 (35)
10:08 (13)
26:50 (34)
3:28 (29)
28:15 (34)
1:25 (27)
30:55 (31)
2:40 (8)
34:30 (29)
3:35 (9)
41:27 (28)
6:57 (26)
46:14 (28)
4:47 (23)
48:01 (28)
1:47 (18)
49:06 (28)
1:05 (24)
49:04  Johanna von Frenckell
29   Emilia Salonen
MS Parma
4:15 (19)
6:28 (23)
2:13 (27)
20:09 (29)
13:41 (35)
23:23 (29)
3:14 (25)
25:11 (28)
1:48 (35)
32:08 (33)
6:57 (38)
36:32 (31)
4:24 (22)
42:19 (29)
5:47 (11)
47:26 (29)
5:07 (30)
49:28 (29)
2:02 (30)
50:34 (29)
1:06 (28)
50:32  Emilia Salonen
30   Laura Laakkonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:29 (38)
10:20 (35)
1:51 (17)
21:46 (32)
11:26 (23)
24:49 (32)
3:03 (19)
26:20 (32)
1:31 (31)
29:52 (29)
3:32 (21)
34:20 (28)
4:28 (23)
42:53 (30)
8:33 (33)
48:16 (30)
5:23 (32)
50:28 (30)
2:12 (37)
51:41 (30)
1:13 (34)
51:39  Laura Laakkonen
31   Mia Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
4:05 (15)
6:19 (19)
2:14 (28)
17:44 (18)
11:25 (20)
22:53 (28)
5:09 (38)
26:01 (30)
3:08 (39)
30:21 (30)
4:20 (33)
35:26 (30)
5:05 (32)
42:54 (31)
7:28 (27)
49:36 (31)
6:42 (39)
51:31 (31)
1:55 (24)
52:43 (31)
1:12 (33)
52:42  Mia Lindroth
32   Roosa Pekkalin
Kouvolan Rasti-72
5:51 (30)
8:42 (30)
2:51 (36)
21:00 (30)
12:18 (30)
24:46 (31)
3:46 (34)
26:09 (31)
1:23 (24)
29:01 (27)
2:52 (11)
39:24 (34)
10:23 (39)
45:07 (32)
5:43 (10)
50:06 (33)
4:59 (28)
51:52 (32)
1:46 (17)
53:02 (32)
1:10 (31)
53:01  Roosa Pekkalin
33   von Matilda Essen
OK77
8:18 (37)
10:32 (36)
2:14 (28)
24:00 (36)
13:28 (34)
27:51 (35)
3:51 (36)
29:18 (35)
1:27 (28)
35:36 (35)
6:18 (37)
39:25 (35)
3:49 (15)
45:22 (33)
5:57 (12)
49:55 (32)
4:33 (19)
53:14 (33)
3:19 (39)
54:28 (33)
1:14 (36)
54:27  von Matilda Essen
34   Sirkku Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:50 (36)
10:10 (34)
2:20 (30)
22:59 (34)
12:49 (32)
25:58 (33)
2:59 (16)
27:10 (33)
1:12 (4)
30:57 (32)
3:47 (29)
39:13 (33)
8:16 (38)
47:02 (34)
7:49 (29)
51:42 (34)
4:40 (22)
53:39 (34)
1:57 (25)
54:59 (34)
1:20 (38)
54:58  Sirkku Minkkinen
35   Carita Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
4:42 (24)
6:46 (24)
2:04 (24)
18:50 (26)
12:04 (28)
22:38 (26)
3:48 (35)
25:04 (27)
2:26 (38)
33:56 (34)
8:52 (39)
38:55 (32)
4:59 (30)
47:30 (35)
8:35 (34)
52:43 (35)
5:13 (31)
54:54 (35)
2:11 (36)
55:59 (35)
1:05 (24)
55:58  Carita Fredriksson
36   Minna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:41 (34)
9:23 (31)
1:42 (8)
22:09 (33)
12:46 (31)
30:35 (36)
8:26 (39)
32:03 (36)
1:28 (30)
38:04 (37)
6:01 (36)
42:36 (37)
4:32 (25)
49:07 (36)
6:31 (21)
55:41 (36)
6:34 (38)
57:38 (36)
1:57 (25)
58:41 (36)
1:03 (21)
58:40  Minna Närhi
37   Mirva Juntunen
MS Parma
7:07 (32)
9:27 (32)
2:20 (30)
27:19 (37)
17:52 (38)
30:50 (37)
3:31 (30)
32:38 (37)
1:48 (35)
35:47 (36)
3:09 (15)
41:22 (36)
5:35 (35)
50:29 (37)
9:07 (36)
56:45 (37)
6:16 (35)
58:54 (37)
2:09 (33)
1:00:07 (37)
1:13 (34)
1:00:06  Mirva Juntunen
38   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
7:34 (33)
10:37 (37)
3:03 (38)
36:16 (39)
25:39 (39)
39:33 (39)
3:17 (27)
41:00 (39)
1:27 (28)
43:54 (39)
2:54 (13)
48:42 (39)
4:48 (28)
56:32 (38)
7:50 (31)
1:02:50 (38)
6:18 (36)
1:04:58 (38)
2:08 (32)
1:06:18 (38)
1:20 (38)
1:06:17  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
39   Milla Maijala
Lapin Veikot
13:59 (39)
15:47 (39)
1:48 (12)
31:09 (38)
15:22 (37)
34:40 (38)
3:31 (30)
36:22 (38)
1:42 (34)
40:31 (38)
4:09 (32)
44:51 (38)
4:20 (20)
59:06 (39)
14:15 (39)
1:03:36 (39)
4:30 (18)
1:06:15 (39)
2:39 (38)
1:07:32 (39)
1:17 (37)
1:07:32  Milla Maijala
   Emma Piitulainen
Kalevan Rasti
5:49
7:41
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43:33
-
keskeytti  Emma Piitulainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English