SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D15

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,73 km
Maali
3,91 km
 
1.   Jenna Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:59:00      33:46  
2.   Henna Skog Koo-Vee    12:41:00      35:01  
3.   Elisa Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:56:00      36:08  
4.   Maaret Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:38:00      36:47  
5.   Marika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:44:00      37:14  
6.   Emilia Mänttäri Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:44:00      37:44  
7.   Emilia Sågfors OK Botnia    11:38:00      38:24  
8.   Oona Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske    12:29:00   17:06 (1)  39:01  
9.   Emma Laakkio Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:14:00      39:20  
10.   Anniina Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:26:00   20:50 (3)  40:43  
11.   Satu Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat    12:35:00      41:01  
12.   Sara Karvonen Lynx    12:32:00      42:42  
13.   Sanna Pusa Keuruun Kisailijat    11:50:00      43:04  
14.   Alma Toivonen Kangasala SK    12:53:00      43:24  
15.   Ida Kujansuu MS Parma    12:02:00      43:40  
16.   Maiju Lonka SK Vuoksi    11:53:00      43:48  
17.   Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:20:00   19:51 (2)  43:52  
18.   Hanna Varjus SK Vuoksi    11:59:00      43:58  
19.   Elin Sund IF Femman    11:29:00      44:05  
20.   Emmi Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat    12:08:00      44:18  
21.   Alli Aarnio MS Parma    11:56:00      45:05  
22.   Anniina Kössi Lapuan Virkiä    11:32:00      45:48  
23.   Mirka Suutari Sippurasti    11:14:00      46:23  
24.   Sofia Penger Pargas IF    11:05:00      47:14  
25.   Minni Halinen Kymin Suunnistajat    11:35:00      47:53  
26.   Katja Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:05:00      48:00  
27.   Irene Kosonen Anttolan Urheilijat    12:11:00   24:06 (4)  48:13  
28.   Johanna von Frenckell OK Raseborg    12:47:00      49:04  
29.   Emilia Salonen MS Parma    11:47:00      50:32  
30.   Laura Laakkonen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:23:00      51:39  
31.   Mia Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas    11:26:00      52:42  
32.   Roosa Pekkalin Kouvolan Rasti-72    12:17:00   24:45 (5)  53:01  
33.   von Matilda Essen OK77    11:11:00      54:27  
34.   Sirkku Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:50:00      54:58  
35.   Carita Fredriksson SK Pohjantähti    11:08:00      55:58  
36.   Minna Närhi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:41:00      58:40  
37.   Mirva Juntunen MS Parma    11:23:00      1:00:06  
38.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles    11:17:00      1:06:17  
39.   Milla Maijala Lapin Veikot    11:02:00      1:07:32  
   Emma Piitulainen Kalevan Rasti    11:20:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English