SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D17

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Reeta Rantanen
MS Parma
5:49 (4)
8:08 (2)
2:19 (2)
12:21 (2)
4:13 (2)
14:24 (1)
2:03 (1)
20:49 (1)
6:25 (1)
21:57 (1)
1:08 (3)
23:49 (1)
1:52 (5)
27:43 (1)
3:54 (21)
31:52 (1)
4:09 (7)
35:28 (1)
3:36 (12)
40:49 (1)
5:21 (30)
42:18 (1)
1:29 (4)
43:16 (1)
58 (7)
43:16  Reeta Rantanen
2   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
6:41 (16)
9:09 (9)
2:28 (6)
13:52 (7)
4:43 (5)
16:28 (5)
2:36 (13)
24:30 (7)
8:02 (14)
25:50 (6)
1:20 (15)
27:42 (5)
1:52 (5)
30:30 (5)
2:48 (1)
34:37 (2)
4:07 (5)
37:58 (2)
3:21 (6)
42:04 (2)
4:06 (9)
43:31 (2)
1:27 (3)
44:26 (2)
55 (3)
44:26  Emma Silvennoinen
3   Sanna Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:29 (2)
8:08 (2)
2:39 (8)
13:10 (4)
5:02 (11)
18:02 (9)
4:52 (28)
25:04 (9)
7:02 (7)
26:17 (7)
1:13 (8)
28:09 (6)
1:52 (5)
31:14 (6)
3:05 (4)
34:57 (4)
3:43 (1)
38:19 (4)
3:22 (7)
42:13 (4)
3:54 (2)
43:37 (3)
1:24 (1)
44:33 (3)
56 (4)
44:31  Sanna Minkkinen
4   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
7:08 (19)
9:52 (17)
2:44 (13)
15:01 (10)
5:09 (12)
17:30 (7)
2:29 (8)
24:01 (4)
6:31 (2)
25:11 (4)
1:10 (4)
27:02 (4)
1:51 (4)
30:15 (4)
3:13 (5)
34:45 (3)
4:30 (11)
38:05 (3)
3:20 (5)
42:08 (3)
4:03 (6)
43:41 (4)
1:33 (5)
44:40 (4)
59 (11)
44:38  Saana-Maria Rahko
5   Tuulia Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
6:33 (13)
9:18 (12)
2:45 (15)
14:15 (8)
4:57 (8)
16:51 (6)
2:36 (13)
24:03 (5)
7:12 (9)
25:09 (3)
1:06 (2)
26:55 (3)
1:46 (2)
30:08 (3)
3:13 (5)
35:25 (5)
5:17 (21)
39:05 (5)
3:40 (13)
42:44 (5)
3:39 (1)
44:23 (5)
1:39 (15)
45:16 (5)
53 (1)
45:15  Tuulia Viberg
6   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:50 (5)
8:15 (4)
2:25 (4)
13:14 (5)
4:59 (9)
16:04 (4)
2:50 (21)
23:10 (2)
7:06 (8)
24:22 (2)
1:12 (7)
26:17 (2)
1:55 (8)
29:35 (2)
3:18 (8)
36:45 (6)
7:10 (29)
40:04 (6)
3:19 (3)
44:08 (6)
4:04 (7)
45:42 (6)
1:34 (6)
46:42 (6)
1:00 (12)
46:42  Miitu Korhonen
7   Natalia Kanko
Koo-Vee
6:37 (14)
9:04 (8)
2:27 (5)
14:50 (9)
5:46 (18)
18:02 (9)
3:12 (26)
26:30 (11)
8:28 (20)
27:52 (11)
1:22 (18)
30:02 (11)
2:10 (14)
33:35 (11)
3:33 (13)
37:57 (8)
4:22 (10)
41:20 (7)
3:23 (8)
45:25 (7)
4:05 (8)
47:07 (7)
1:42 (21)
48:11 (7)
1:04 (17)
48:09  Natalia Kanko
8   Eeva-Liisa Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5:28 (1)
8:57 (6)
3:29 (27)
12:53 (3)
3:56 (1)
21:03 (24)
8:10 (33)
27:42 (19)
6:39 (5)
28:59 (19)
1:17 (11)
30:38 (14)
1:39 (1)
34:20 (14)
3:42 (15)
38:03 (9)
3:43 (1)
41:26 (8)
3:23 (8)
46:43 (10)
5:17 (29)
48:08 (8)
1:25 (2)
49:05 (8)
57 (6)
49:04  Eeva-Liisa Hakala
9   Vilma Lamminpää
OK Orient
5:51 (6)
8:35 (5)
2:44 (13)
13:25 (6)
4:50 (6)
15:40 (3)
2:15 (3)
23:55 (3)
8:15 (16)
25:15 (5)
1:20 (15)
28:18 (7)
3:03 (33)
32:45 (8)
4:27 (25)
37:55 (7)
5:10 (19)
42:11 (9)
4:16 (22)
46:33 (8)
4:22 (17)
48:11 (9)
1:38 (12)
49:07 (9)
56 (4)
49:05  Vilma Lamminpää
10   Anna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:35 (3)
7:52 (1)
2:17 (1)
12:08 (1)
4:16 (3)
14:41 (2)
2:33 (9)
24:10 (6)
9:29 (30)
26:22 (9)
2:12 (32)
29:04 (9)
2:42 (27)
35:36 (17)
6:32 (33)
39:27 (13)
3:51 (3)
42:41 (10)
3:14 (1)
46:37 (9)
3:56 (4)
48:14 (10)
1:37 (11)
49:27 (10)
1:13 (30)
49:25  Anna Närhi
11   Laura Janhunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:28 (25)
10:29 (20)
3:01 (20)
15:43 (13)
5:14 (13)
18:50 (14)
3:07 (25)
27:20 (16)
8:30 (21)
28:38 (15)
1:18 (13)
30:51 (15)
2:13 (17)
34:19 (13)
3:28 (9)
38:51 (11)
4:32 (12)
42:49 (11)
3:58 (19)
47:09 (11)
4:20 (15)
48:59 (11)
1:50 (25)
50:04 (11)
1:05 (20)
50:03  Laura Janhunen
12   Jenni Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:46 (28)
11:29 (25)
2:43 (12)
16:22 (18)
4:53 (7)
19:04 (16)
2:42 (16)
27:23 (17)
8:19 (17)
28:40 (16)
1:17 (11)
31:03 (16)
2:23 (21)
34:45 (15)
3:42 (15)
-
-
43:32 (12)
-
48:02 (12)
4:30 (22)
49:36 (12)
1:34 (6)
50:36 (12)
1:00 (12)
50:33  Jenni Hakulinen
13   Tytti Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
14:26 (34)
17:07 (33)
2:41 (10)
21:24 (32)
4:17 (4)
23:29 (28)
2:05 (2)
30:07 (25)
6:38 (4)
31:18 (25)
1:11 (6)
33:13 (23)
1:55 (8)
36:45 (21)
3:32 (12)
41:04 (18)
4:19 (9)
44:28 (15)
3:24 (10)
48:57 (15)
4:29 (21)
50:31 (13)
1:34 (6)
51:31 (13)
1:00 (12)
51:30  Tytti Kirvesmies
14   Marjut Turunen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:20 (10)
10:52 (23)
4:32 (32)
16:34 (20)
5:42 (17)
19:10 (18)
2:36 (13)
29:04 (24)
9:54 (31)
30:32 (24)
1:28 (24)
32:55 (21)
2:23 (21)
36:43 (20)
3:48 (19)
40:51 (17)
4:08 (6)
44:16 (14)
3:25 (11)
48:34 (13)
4:18 (14)
50:38 (14)
2:04 (29)
51:36 (14)
58 (7)
51:35  Marjut Turunen
15   Eveliina Hasu
Sippurasti
6:31 (12)
9:33 (13)
3:02 (21)
15:26 (12)
5:53 (20)
18:10 (11)
2:44 (17)
27:17 (15)
9:07 (26)
28:55 (18)
1:38 (27)
31:43 (19)
2:48 (31)
35:14 (16)
3:31 (11)
39:32 (14)
4:18 (8)
44:04 (13)
4:32 (24)
48:46 (14)
4:42 (23)
51:03 (15)
2:17 (34)
52:09 (15)
1:06 (21)
52:08  Eveliina Hasu
16   Essi Varjonen
Lapuan Virkiä
6:03 (7)
9:01 (7)
2:58 (19)
16:52 (24)
7:51 (35)
19:17 (20)
2:25 (7)
27:04 (14)
7:47 (12)
28:14 (14)
1:10 (4)
30:18 (13)
2:04 (11)
36:28 (19)
6:10 (32)
40:30 (15)
4:02 (4)
45:59 (18)
5:29 (28)
50:06 (16)
4:07 (10)
51:49 (17)
1:43 (22)
52:53 (16)
1:04 (17)
52:52  Essi Varjonen
17   Anna Laitinen
Rasti-Lukko
6:39 (15)
10:19 (19)
3:40 (28)
15:53 (14)
5:34 (16)
18:13 (12)
2:20 (4)
26:13 (10)
8:00 (13)
27:26 (10)
1:13 (8)
29:28 (10)
2:02 (10)
33:13 (10)
3:45 (17)
38:24 (10)
5:11 (20)
45:55 (17)
7:31 (32)
50:06 (16)
4:11 (11)
51:54 (18)
1:48 (24)
53:00 (17)
1:06 (21)
53:00  Anna Laitinen
18   Milla Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:08 (19)
10:35 (21)
3:27 (26)
17:09 (26)
6:34 (25)
19:57 (23)
2:48 (20)
26:34 (12)
6:37 (3)
27:58 (12)
1:24 (19)
33:13 (23)
5:15 (35)
37:17 (22)
4:04 (24)
41:55 (19)
4:38 (13)
45:51 (16)
3:56 (17)
50:13 (18)
4:22 (17)
51:48 (16)
1:35 (9)
53:09 (18)
1:21 (33)
53:07  Milla Saarimäki
19   Sonja Liukkonen
Delta
10:57 (31)
13:21 (31)
2:24 (3)
18:36 (28)
5:15 (14)
21:20 (25)
2:44 (17)
28:10 (22)
6:50 (6)
29:15 (20)
1:05 (1)
31:05 (17)
1:50 (3)
34:09 (12)
3:04 (3)
40:35 (16)
6:26 (27)
47:07 (19)
6:32 (31)
51:05 (19)
3:58 (5)
52:44 (19)
1:39 (15)
54:00 (19)
1:16 (31)
53:59  Sonja Liukkonen
20   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
7:08 (19)
10:01 (18)
2:53 (17)
16:04 (16)
6:03 (21)
19:08 (17)
3:04 (24)
27:28 (18)
8:20 (18)
28:49 (17)
1:21 (17)
31:17 (18)
2:28 (23)
39:12 (24)
7:55 (35)
44:16 (21)
5:04 (17)
48:11 (20)
3:55 (15)
52:57 (20)
4:46 (25)
54:37 (20)
1:40 (18)
55:35 (20)
58 (7)
55:34  Outi Valkonen
21   Pinja Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:20 (22)
9:50 (16)
2:30 (7)
16:39 (22)
6:49 (30)
19:03 (15)
2:24 (6)
26:42 (13)
7:39 (11)
28:10 (13)
1:28 (24)
30:14 (12)
2:04 (11)
33:10 (9)
2:56 (2)
39:19 (12)
6:09 (26)
49:16 (22)
9:57 (33)
53:10 (21)
3:54 (2)
54:46 (21)
1:36 (10)
55:52 (21)
1:06 (21)
55:50  Pinja Kurppa
22   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:02 (26)
11:23 (24)
3:21 (25)
16:48 (23)
5:25 (15)
19:41 (21)
2:53 (23)
30:32 (27)
10:51 (33)
32:01 (26)
1:29 (26)
34:33 (26)
2:32 (24)
39:54 (26)
5:21 (28)
44:32 (22)
4:38 (13)
49:26 (23)
4:54 (27)
54:11 (22)
4:45 (24)
55:57 (23)
1:46 (23)
57:01 (22)
1:04 (17)
57:00  Anna Moilanen
23   Ina Westerlund
OK77
8:59 (29)
12:02 (28)
3:03 (23)
18:53 (29)
6:51 (31)
21:28 (26)
2:35 (11)
33:55 (30)
12:27 (36)
35:20 (30)
1:25 (21)
37:40 (30)
2:20 (18)
41:25 (28)
3:45 (17)
46:21 (24)
4:56 (16)
50:01 (24)
3:40 (13)
54:13 (23)
4:12 (12)
55:54 (22)
1:41 (19)
57:03 (23)
1:09 (25)
57:02  Ina Westerlund
24   Johanna Huhta
Lynx
7:20 (22)
11:30 (26)
4:10 (30)
16:30 (19)
5:00 (10)
19:14 (19)
2:44 (17)
27:50 (20)
8:36 (23)
30:27 (23)
2:37 (35)
33:09 (22)
2:42 (27)
39:05 (23)
5:56 (31)
44:10 (20)
5:05 (18)
48:18 (21)
4:08 (20)
55:06 (24)
6:48 (35)
57:12 (24)
2:06 (30)
58:22 (24)
1:10 (27)
58:21  Johanna Huhta
25   Liisa Parviainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:28 (11)
10:44 (22)
4:16 (31)
17:04 (25)
6:20 (23)
19:56 (22)
2:52 (22)
28:55 (23)
8:59 (25)
30:20 (22)
1:25 (21)
32:28 (20)
2:08 (13)
36:01 (18)
3:33 (13)
47:49 (27)
11:48 (31)
51:44 (28)
3:55 (15)
56:07 (25)
4:23 (19)
57:59 (25)
1:52 (26)
59:00 (25)
1:01 (16)
58:58  Liisa Parviainen
26   Susanna Laakkonen
Valkeakosken Haka
6:07 (8)
9:17 (11)
3:10 (24)
15:09 (11)
5:52 (19)
17:30 (7)
2:21 (5)
25:03 (8)
7:33 (10)
26:21 (8)
1:18 (13)
28:31 (8)
2:10 (14)
31:48 (7)
3:17 (7)
49:00 (29)
17:12 (32)
52:17 (29)
3:17 (2)
56:33 (26)
4:16 (13)
58:14 (26)
1:41 (19)
59:21 (27)
1:07 (24)
59:19  Susanna Laakkonen
27   Säde Suutari
Sippurasti
6:57 (18)
9:48 (15)
2:51 (16)
16:11 (17)
6:23 (24)
18:46 (13)
2:35 (11)
28:07 (21)
9:21 (27)
29:23 (21)
1:16 (10)
33:51 (25)
4:28 (34)
39:44 (25)
5:53 (30)
45:19 (23)
5:35 (23)
51:36 (26)
6:17 (29)
56:48 (27)
5:12 (28)
58:26 (27)
1:38 (12)
59:20 (26)
54 (2)
59:20  Säde Suutari
28   Henrika Wiksten
OK Orient
7:20 (22)
12:13 (29)
4:53 (33)
19:01 (30)
6:48 (29)
28:08 (33)
9:07 (34)
36:33 (32)
8:25 (19)
37:57 (32)
1:24 (19)
40:09 (32)
2:12 (16)
43:37 (30)
3:28 (9)
-
-
52:32 (30)
-
56:55 (28)
4:23 (19)
58:33 (28)
1:38 (12)
59:33 (28)
1:00 (12)
59:32  Henrika Wiksten
29   Marianne Kattelus
Lapuan Virkiä
12:45 (33)
15:25 (32)
2:40 (9)
21:43 (33)
6:18 (22)
24:57 (30)
3:14 (27)
33:39 (29)
8:42 (24)
35:17 (29)
1:38 (27)
37:38 (29)
2:21 (19)
41:31 (29)
3:53 (20)
46:58 (25)
5:27 (22)
51:23 (25)
4:25 (23)
57:32 (30)
6:09 (33)
59:27 (30)
1:55 (27)
1:00:39 (29)
1:12 (29)
1:00:39  Marianne Kattelus
30   Mari Penttilä
Hauhon Sisu
8:07 (27)
11:55 (27)
3:48 (29)
18:29 (27)
6:34 (25)
24:07 (29)
5:38 (32)
32:41 (28)
8:34 (22)
34:22 (28)
1:41 (30)
37:07 (28)
2:45 (29)
41:02 (27)
3:55 (22)
47:04 (26)
6:02 (25)
51:36 (26)
4:32 (24)
57:12 (29)
5:36 (31)
59:23 (29)
2:11 (31)
1:00:41 (30)
1:18 (32)
1:00:40  Mari Penttilä
31   Vuokko Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:55 (17)
9:36 (14)
2:41 (10)
16:34 (20)
6:58 (32)
22:03 (27)
5:29 (31)
30:11 (26)
8:08 (15)
32:25 (27)
2:14 (33)
35:01 (27)
2:36 (25)
44:11 (32)
9:10 (36)
48:59 (28)
4:48 (15)
52:55 (31)
3:56 (17)
57:47 (31)
4:52 (26)
1:00:15 (31)
2:28 (35)
1:01:36 (31)
1:21 (33)
1:01:35  Vuokko Jurvakainen
32   Kristiina Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:14 (9)
9:10 (10)
2:56 (18)
15:56 (15)
6:46 (28)
25:07 (31)
9:11 (35)
35:11 (31)
10:04 (32)
36:36 (31)
1:25 (21)
39:27 (31)
2:51 (32)
43:54 (31)
4:27 (25)
50:55 (30)
7:01 (28)
57:12 (32)
6:17 (29)
1:03:24 (32)
6:12 (34)
1:05:36 (32)
2:12 (32)
1:07:18 (32)
1:42 (36)
1:07:17  Kristiina Lampinen
33   Rafaela Ilmoni
OK77
9:41 (30)
12:43 (30)
3:02 (21)
20:57 (31)
8:14 (36)
26:08 (32)
5:11 (30)
37:03 (33)
10:55 (34)
39:36 (33)
2:33 (34)
42:15 (33)
2:39 (26)
49:41 (33)
7:26 (34)
55:38 (31)
5:57 (24)
59:49 (33)
4:11 (21)
1:04:45 (33)
4:56 (27)
1:06:48 (33)
2:03 (28)
1:07:46 (33)
58 (7)
1:07:45  Rafaela Ilmoni
34   Piia Latva-Kiskola
Rasti-Kurikka
15:16 (35)
26:59 (35)
11:43 (36)
34:04 (35)
7:05 (33)
36:38 (34)
2:34 (10)
46:05 (34)
9:27 (29)
51:44 (35)
5:39 (36)
54:05 (35)
2:21 (19)
58:43 (35)
4:38 (27)
1:16:01 (33)
17:18 (33)
1:19:20 (36)
3:19 (3)
1:23:40 (34)
4:20 (15)
1:25:19 (34)
1:39 (15)
1:26:29 (34)
1:10 (27)
1:26:28  Piia Latva-Kiskola
35   Elina Grahn
Närpes OK
19:42 (36)
28:48 (36)
9:06 (35)
36:21 (36)
7:33 (34)
41:25 (36)
5:04 (29)
52:32 (36)
11:07 (35)
54:12 (36)
1:40 (29)
1:00:32 (36)
6:20 (36)
1:05:53 (36)
5:21 (28)
-
-
1:18:35 (35)
-
1:24:42 (35)
6:07 (32)
1:27:20 (35)
2:38 (36)
1:28:43 (35)
1:23 (35)
1:28:42  Elina Grahn
36   Tuija Laine
Hauhon Sisu
11:56 (32)
18:45 (34)
6:49 (34)
25:29 (34)
6:44 (27)
38:22 (35)
12:53 (36)
47:45 (35)
9:23 (28)
49:27 (34)
1:42 (31)
52:13 (34)
2:46 (30)
56:15 (34)
4:02 (23)
1:07:06 (32)
10:51 (30)
1:11:48 (34)
4:42 (26)
1:26:50 (36)
15:02 (36)
1:29:05 (36)
2:15 (33)
1:30:14 (36)
1:09 (25)
1:30:13  Tuija Laine
   Iiris Saarenpää
Kangasala SK
27:57
32:18
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:13
-
keskeytti  Iiris Saarenpää
   Vilma Multisilta
Koo-Vee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:51
-
42:37
2:46
44:08
1:31
keskeytti  Vilma Multisilta
   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
19:22
22:11
2:49
28:23
6:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:31
-
keskeytti  Katja Lahtinen
   Vilma Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
7:47
10:43
2:56
18:44
8:01
25:38
6:54
38:41
13:03
40:01
1:20
-
-
47:58
-
53:01
5:03
57:50
4:49
1:02:02
4:12
1:03:45
1:43
1:04:50
1:05
hylätty  Vilma Kotro
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English