SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D21B2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Laura Lammila
MS Parma
7:11 (6)
10:52 (3)
3:41 (1)
16:29 (4)
5:37 (10)
21:09 (1)
4:40 (1)
26:26 (1)
5:17 (1)
31:21 (1)
4:55 (1)
34:54 (1)
3:33 (3)
45:12 (1)
10:18 (6)
57:58 (1)
12:46 (2)
1:02:45 (1)
4:47 (11)
1:06:08 (1)
3:23 (2)
1:07:12 (1)
1:04 (3)
1:07:10  Laura Lammila
2   Katja Rodionova
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:45 (1)
10:27 (1)
4:42 (7)
15:28 (1)
5:01 (3)
24:13 (7)
8:45 (15)
30:18 (6)
6:05 (4)
35:20 (5)
5:02 (2)
38:20 (3)
3:00 (1)
48:37 (3)
10:17 (5)
59:53 (2)
11:16 (1)
1:03:32 (2)
3:39 (1)
1:06:51 (2)
3:19 (1)
1:07:45 (2)
54 (1)
1:07:46  Katja Rodionova
3   Minna Truhponen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:43 (4)
11:00 (5)
4:17 (4)
16:31 (5)
5:31 (7)
21:24 (3)
4:53 (4)
28:14 (4)
6:50 (7)
35:04 (4)
6:50 (13)
38:39 (4)
3:35 (4)
49:07 (4)
10:28 (7)
1:02:17 (3)
13:10 (4)
1:06:14 (3)
3:57 (5)
1:09:57 (3)
3:43 (8)
1:11:02 (3)
1:05 (5)
1:11:01  Minna Truhponen
4   Kukka-Maaria Repo
Olavin Rasti
7:50 (9)
12:07 (7)
4:17 (4)
17:06 (6)
4:59 (2)
21:54 (4)
4:48 (3)
27:17 (2)
5:23 (2)
33:14 (2)
5:57 (5)
37:23 (2)
4:09 (8)
46:29 (2)
9:06 (1)
1:03:10 (4)
16:41 (9)
1:07:18 (4)
4:08 (7)
1:10:52 (4)
3:34 (4)
1:11:54 (4)
1:02 (2)
1:11:53  Kukka-Maaria Repo
5   Matleena Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:20 (2)
10:56 (4)
4:36 (6)
16:07 (3)
5:11 (5)
23:35 (5)
7:28 (13)
30:36 (7)
7:01 (9)
36:41 (7)
6:05 (7)
40:42 (7)
4:01 (5)
50:44 (6)
10:02 (4)
1:07:04 (6)
16:20 (7)
1:11:12 (5)
4:08 (7)
1:14:46 (5)
3:34 (4)
1:15:57 (5)
1:11 (7)
1:15:56  Matleena Juvonen
6   Henna Höglund
Kalevan Rasti
8:17 (11)
14:08 (9)
5:51 (10)
19:01 (7)
4:53 (1)
23:48 (6)
4:47 (2)
29:11 (5)
5:23 (2)
35:23 (6)
6:12 (8)
40:18 (6)
4:55 (12)
49:59 (5)
9:41 (3)
1:04:32 (5)
14:33 (5)
1:11:28 (6)
6:56 (16)
1:14:58 (6)
3:30 (3)
1:16:02 (6)
1:04 (3)
1:16:02  Henna Höglund
7   Johanna Pensas
Lapuan Virkiä
6:41 (3)
19:20 (14)
12:39 (16)
24:56 (14)
5:36 (8)
30:04 (13)
5:08 (5)
36:40 (13)
6:36 (6)
43:20 (12)
6:40 (11)
46:48 (12)
3:28 (2)
58:56 (11)
12:08 (10)
1:11:54 (7)
12:58 (3)
1:15:41 (7)
3:47 (2)
1:19:19 (7)
3:38 (7)
1:20:34 (7)
1:15 (12)
1:20:33  Johanna Pensas
8   Elina Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
7:53 (10)
14:19 (10)
6:26 (13)
20:10 (10)
5:51 (11)
26:33 (10)
6:23 (10)
33:51 (10)
7:18 (12)
39:55 (9)
6:04 (6)
44:19 (9)
4:24 (9)
53:52 (8)
9:33 (2)
1:12:07 (8)
18:15 (12)
1:16:34 (8)
4:27 (9)
1:20:28 (8)
3:54 (11)
1:21:42 (8)
1:14 (10)
1:21:41  Elina Rinkineva
9   Heli Heikkilä
MS Parma
6:47 (5)
10:29 (2)
3:42 (2)
15:50 (2)
5:21 (6)
21:23 (2)
5:33 (7)
27:39 (3)
6:16 (5)
33:17 (3)
5:38 (3)
39:19 (5)
6:02 (15)
53:36 (7)
14:17 (13)
1:14:12 (10)
20:36 (15)
1:18:05 (10)
3:53 (3)
1:21:51 (9)
3:46 (9)
1:23:05 (9)
1:14 (10)
1:23:05  Heli Heikkilä
10   Jenni Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
7:49 (8)
11:58 (6)
4:09 (3)
19:11 (8)
7:13 (14)
26:16 (9)
7:05 (12)
33:28 (9)
7:12 (10)
40:26 (10)
6:58 (14)
46:20 (11)
5:54 (14)
57:33 (9)
11:13 (8)
1:14:00 (9)
16:27 (8)
1:18:01 (9)
4:01 (6)
1:22:42 (10)
4:41 (14)
1:23:55 (10)
1:13 (9)
1:23:54  Jenni Pulkkinen
11   Minttu-Maija Repo
Olavin Rasti
11:14 (15)
16:20 (12)
5:06 (8)
21:27 (11)
5:07 (4)
28:12 (12)
6:45 (11)
35:47 (11)
7:35 (14)
41:29 (11)
5:42 (4)
45:35 (10)
4:06 (7)
1:02:11 (13)
16:36 (15)
1:18:14 (11)
16:03 (6)
1:22:07 (11)
3:53 (3)
1:25:41 (11)
3:34 (4)
1:26:48 (11)
1:07 (6)
1:26:47  Minttu-Maija Repo
12   Susanna Luontola
Rastikarhut
11:06 (13)
20:10 (16)
9:04 (15)
25:46 (15)
5:36 (8)
31:57 (14)
6:11 (9)
38:47 (14)
6:50 (7)
45:16 (14)
6:29 (9)
49:21 (14)
4:05 (6)
1:01:27 (12)
12:06 (9)
1:19:04 (12)
17:37 (10)
1:23:56 (12)
4:52 (12)
1:28:30 (12)
4:34 (13)
1:29:48 (12)
1:18 (14)
1:29:47  Susanna Luontola
13   Seidi Roine
Espoon Suunta
7:19 (7)
13:28 (8)
6:09 (12)
19:37 (9)
6:09 (12)
25:32 (8)
5:55 (8)
32:44 (8)
7:12 (10)
39:32 (8)
6:48 (12)
44:09 (8)
4:37 (10)
58:15 (10)
14:06 (12)
1:21:57 (13)
23:42 (16)
1:26:34 (13)
4:37 (10)
1:30:25 (13)
3:51 (10)
1:31:40 (13)
1:15 (12)
1:31:40  Seidi Roine
14   Tuula Hyytiäinen
Navi
11:26 (16)
17:24 (13)
5:58 (11)
24:03 (13)
6:39 (13)
32:40 (15)
8:37 (14)
40:10 (15)
7:30 (13)
46:40 (15)
6:30 (10)
52:04 (15)
5:24 (13)
1:05:41 (14)
13:37 (11)
1:23:59 (14)
18:18 (13)
1:29:01 (14)
5:02 (14)
1:33:27 (14)
4:26 (12)
1:34:38 (14)
1:11 (7)
1:34:37  Tuula Hyytiäinen
15   Elina Rusanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
9:08 (12)
14:37 (11)
5:29 (9)
22:19 (12)
7:42 (15)
27:40 (11)
5:21 (6)
36:33 (12)
8:53 (15)
43:34 (13)
7:01 (15)
48:16 (13)
4:42 (11)
1:07:41 (15)
19:25 (16)
1:25:45 (15)
18:04 (11)
1:30:50 (15)
5:05 (15)
1:35:48 (15)
4:58 (15)
1:37:20 (15)
1:32 (16)
1:37:19  Elina Rusanen
16   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
11:12 (14)
19:26 (15)
8:14 (14)
30:15 (16)
10:49 (16)
41:11 (16)
10:56 (16)
50:34 (16)
9:23 (16)
1:02:32 (16)
11:58 (16)
1:26:37 (16)
24:05 (16)
1:41:02 (16)
14:25 (14)
2:00:39 (16)
19:37 (14)
2:05:37 (16)
4:58 (13)
2:12:25 (16)
6:48 (16)
2:13:48 (16)
1:23 (15)
2:13:47  Tanja Nyholm
   Ulla Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:26
17:13
8:47
23:50
6:37
31:03
7:13
42:48
11:45
49:51
7:03
54:18
4:27
1:11:35
17:17
-
-
1:37:35
-
1:42:13
4:38
1:43:49
1:36
hylätty  Ulla Moilanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English