SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
0,94
Väliaika
4,12 km
Maali
6,30 km
 
1.   Aleksi Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:54:00   7:43 (3)     49:28  
2.   Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK    12:36:00         49:53  
3.   Panu Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:45:00   8:19 (8)     51:00  
4.   Karo Saarinen Kangasala SK    12:48:00   7:26 (1)     52:12  
5.   Tomi Närvä Suunta Jurva    12:27:00         52:46  
6.   Lassi Tanskanen Kangasala SK    12:51:00   8:29 (10)     52:54  
7.   Lauri Nenonen SK Vuoksi    11:51:00   10:06 (23)     53:44  
8.   Aapo Aaltio Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:06:00   8:15 (6)     54:35  
9.   Lauri Similä SK Vuoksi    12:30:00   8:19 (8)     56:04  
10.   Jere Sipponen Paimion Rasti    12:21:00   8:07 (5)     56:18  
11.   Heikki Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    11:54:00   8:34 (12)     56:26  
12.   Vili Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:24:00   9:23 (20)     56:44  
13.   Lauri Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    12:06:00   8:55 (19)  40:51 (2)  58:20  
14.   Antti Virtanen Pihkaniskat    11:33:00   10:40 (27)     59:36  
15.   Jussi Uitto Rasti-Jussit    12:09:00   8:05 (4)     1:00:11  
16.   Markus Hakkarainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:18:00   8:44 (16)     1:00:24  
17.   Tuomas Kotro SK Vuoksi    12:57:00   10:05 (22)     1:01:00  
18.   Aleksi Anttolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:39:00   12:35 (29)     1:01:11  
19.   Niko Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas    12:39:00   14:38 (33)     1:01:13  
20.   Tuomo Stenberg MS Parma    11:57:00   7:38 (2)  38:57 (1)  1:02:06  
21.   Samuli Hurme Espoon Suunta    11:30:00   11:31 (28)     1:02:25  
22.   Eetu Nykänen Navi    12:15:00   8:40 (14)     1:03:00  
23.   Tommi Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:42:00   10:13 (24)     1:03:06  
24.   Jonas Rönnqvist OK Botnia    11:12:00   10:14 (25)     1:03:42  
25.   Timo Moisander Kangasala SK    11:00:00   8:29 (10)     1:04:41  
26.   Toni Vuorinen Espoon Suunta    12:00:00   8:41 (15)  43:08 (3)  1:05:01  
27.   Joonas Niinimäki Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:45:00   8:36 (13)     1:05:12  
28.   Tuukka Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:33:00   8:17 (7)     1:07:24  
29.   Teemu Niskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:18:00   13:16 (32)     1:08:18  
30.   Pauli Huusari Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:03:00   8:48 (17)     1:09:04  
31.   André Haga OK Botnia    11:36:00   9:24 (21)     1:10:11  
32.   Matias Lund IF Femman    12:12:00   16:47 (35)     1:11:08  
33.   Marko Viitamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    11:15:00   8:48 (17)     1:11:41  
34.   Jarkko Hänninen Delta    11:24:00   13:04 (31)     1:12:27  
35.   Aku Lilja Kyrös-Rasti    11:48:00   12:43 (30)  53:41 (4)  1:12:46  
36.   Juha Martikainen Keuruun Kisailijat    11:03:00   10:22 (26)     1:13:21  
37.   Joonas Hirvi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:21:00   22:28 (37)     1:15:38  
38.   Anders Wiksten OK Orient    11:09:00   20:35 (36)     1:26:43  
39.   Topias Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    11:27:00   16:19 (34)     1:30:56  
   Jermu Kujanpää Lynx    12:42:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English