SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H21B1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
8,35 km
Maali
8,63 km
 
1.   Janne Häkkinen Pellon Ponsi    9:46:00   1:00:39 (1)  1:01:29  
2.   Roman Efimov Hiisirasti    9:57:00   1:01:20 (2)  1:02:09  
3.   Aapo Summanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    9:45:00   1:01:44 (3)  1:02:34  
4.   Niklas Saramäki Lynx    9:27:00   1:02:34 (4)  1:03:19  
5.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    9:44:00   1:02:45 (5)  1:03:38  
6.   Peeter Pihl MS Parma    9:56:00   1:03:02 (6)  1:03:54  
7.   Perttu Sorsa Mäntsälän Urheilijat    9:33:00   1:04:08 (7)  1:05:02  
8.   Jari Sillman IF Sibbo-Vargarna    9:54:00   1:04:26 (8)  1:05:22  
9.   Tuomas Hapola Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    9:28:00   1:04:37 (9)  1:05:34  
10.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen Vehkalahden Veikot    9:42:00   1:04:41 (10)  1:05:36  
11.   Timo Mikkola Hiisirasti    9:37:00   1:04:56 (11)  1:05:50  
12.   Petri Ikävalko Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    9:51:00   1:05:39 (12)  1:06:36  
13.   Jarkko Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    9:41:00      1:06:48  
14.   Mikael Donner OK77    9:59:00   1:05:51 (13)  1:06:49  
15.   Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö    9:25:00   1:06:42 (14)  1:07:38  
16.   Matti Tahvonen Paimion Rasti    9:58:00   1:06:49 (15)  1:07:47  
17.   Ville Uitto Rasti-Kurikka    9:35:00   1:07:05 (16)  1:08:05  
18.   Mikko Patana Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    9:34:00   1:07:12 (17)  1:08:27  
19.   Simo Lindgren Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:23:00   1:08:29 (18)  1:09:21  
20.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö Rasti-Kurikka    9:04:00   1:09:13 (19)  1:10:02  
21.   Toni Hartvik IF Sibbo-Vargarna    9:08:00   1:10:17 (20)  1:11:11  
22.   Timo Ahvenainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    9:10:00   1:10:18 (21)  1:11:16  
23.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen Anttolan Urheilijat    9:16:00   1:10:37 (22)  1:11:31  
24.   Mathias Hall IF Femman    9:21:00   1:10:47 (24)  1:11:35  
25.   Andreas Hall IF Femman    9:48:00   1:10:39 (23)  1:11:37  
26.   Jarkko Saarinen Delta    9:26:00   1:11:17 (25)  1:12:17  
27.   Ilkka Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:11:00   1:11:24 (26)  1:12:24  
28.   Simo Mertanen Lappeen Riento    9:43:00   1:12:20 (28)  1:13:20  
29.   Jeppe Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:19:00   1:12:07 (27)  1:13:24  
30.   Janne Nurminen Angelniemen Ankkuri    9:14:00   1:13:35 (30)  1:14:26  
31.   Iivo Kotamäki Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    9:01:00   1:13:32 (29)  1:14:29  
32.   Heikki Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    9:13:00   1:14:08 (32)  1:15:13  
33.   Ville Koponen Lynx    9:30:00   1:14:00 (31)  1:15:14  
34.   Jani Nissinen Hiisirasti    9:12:00   1:14:25 (33)  1:15:19  
35.   Oskari Heiskanen Paimion Rasti    9:00:00   1:14:34 (34)  1:15:20  
36.   Sergey Gorokhov Rasti-Kurikka    9:05:00   1:15:06 (35)  1:15:59  
37.   Sami Levijoki Delta    9:06:00   1:15:26 (36)  1:16:26  
38.   Jaakko Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    9:20:00      1:18:02  
39.   Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    9:24:00   1:17:49 (37)  1:18:38  
40.   Juha Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka    9:09:00   1:18:06 (38)  1:18:53  
41.   Antti Granqvist IF Sibbo-Vargarna    9:03:00   1:19:27 (39)  1:20:21  
   Panu Teittinen Kangasala SK    9:02:00      keskeytti  
   Timo Mähönen Kalevan Rasti    9:07:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Nissinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    9:15:00      ei läht.  
   Hannu-Pekka Pukema Kalevan Rasti    9:17:00      ei läht.  
   Jari Ikäheimonen Turun Metsänkävijät    9:18:00      ei läht.  
   Ville Sabel Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    9:22:00      keskeytti  
   Matti Karvonen Kalevan Rasti    9:29:00      keskeytti  
   Petri Saari Lapuan Virkiä    9:31:00      ei läht.  
   Kimmo Vilska Rajamäen Rykmentti    9:32:00      ei läht.  
   Robin Fröberg Pargas IF    9:36:00      ei läht.  
   Markus Puusepp MS Parma    9:38:00      keskeytti  
   Jere Pajunen Kalevan Rasti    9:39:00      ei läht.  
   Janne Heikka Delta    9:40:00      ei läht.  
   Heikki Toivio Delta    9:47:00      ei läht.  
   Elmeri Vähänen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:49:00      ei läht.  
   Aapo Leskinen Lynx    9:50:00      ei läht.  
   Marko Närvä Vehkalahden Veikot    9:52:00      ei läht.  
   Aaro Asikainen Kalevan Rasti    9:53:00      ei läht.  
   Jouni Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:55:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English