SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D15K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Jenna Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:16 (1)
4:19 (4)
2:03 (27)
8:14 (9)
3:55 (26)
10:01 (6)
1:47 (2)
16:15 (5)
6:14 (10)
22:46 (1)
6:31 (1)
25:56 (1)
3:10 (3)
27:01 (1)
1:05 (26)
27:01  Jenna Laukkarinen
2   Elisa Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:35 (5)
4:54 (15)
2:19 (28)
7:47 (5)
2:53 (2)
9:42 (4)
1:55 (8)
15:02 (1)
5:20 (1)
23:04 (2)
8:02 (11)
26:15 (2)
3:11 (4)
27:15 (2)
1:00 (11)
27:15  Elisa Mäkinen
3   Alma Toivonen
Kangasala SK
2:48 (12)
4:17 (3)
1:29 (6)
7:37 (3)
3:20 (7)
9:42 (4)
2:05 (12)
15:26 (2)
5:44 (4)
24:18 (4)
8:52 (20)
27:35 (4)
3:17 (8)
28:38 (3)
1:03 (22)
28:36  Alma Toivonen
4   Sirkku Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:46 (11)
4:19 (4)
1:33 (9)
7:51 (6)
3:32 (11)
10:18 (8)
2:27 (33)
16:23 (6)
6:05 (7)
24:08 (3)
7:45 (4)
27:24 (3)
3:16 (7)
28:40 (4)
1:16 (48)
28:39  Sirkku Minkkinen
5   Johanna von Frenckell
OK Raseborg
2:43 (8)
4:35 (10)
1:52 (19)
8:15 (10)
3:40 (21)
10:23 (9)
2:08 (16)
16:25 (7)
6:02 (5)
24:44 (5)
8:19 (14)
28:01 (5)
3:17 (8)
29:01 (5)
1:00 (11)
29:00  Johanna von Frenckell
6   Henna Skog
Koo-Vee
2:53 (15)
4:11 (2)
1:18 (2)
7:25 (2)
3:14 (5)
9:18 (1)
1:53 (5)
17:13 (9)
7:55 (35)
25:22 (9)
8:09 (12)
28:17 (6)
2:55 (1)
29:16 (7)
59 (9)
29:14  Henna Skog
6   Marika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:01 (20)
4:40 (12)
1:39 (13)
7:39 (4)
2:59 (3)
9:40 (3)
2:01 (9)
16:01 (4)
6:21 (13)
25:03 (6)
9:02 (21)
28:20 (7)
3:17 (8)
29:14 (6)
54 (1)
29:14  Marika Suominen
8   Maaret Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:40 (6)
5:14 (20)
2:34 (35)
8:38 (12)
3:24 (10)
10:48 (13)
2:10 (19)
17:35 (12)
6:47 (24)
25:06 (7)
7:31 (3)
28:33 (8)
3:27 (17)
29:39 (8)
1:06 (33)
29:41  Maaret Turunen
9   Satu Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:11 (38)
5:27 (25)
1:16 (1)
9:12 (19)
3:45 (22)
11:05 (15)
1:53 (5)
17:20 (10)
6:15 (12)
25:10 (8)
7:50 (6)
29:16 (9)
4:06 (30)
30:19 (9)
1:03 (22)
30:18  Satu Mörsky
10   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
3:42 (32)
5:23 (24)
1:41 (15)
8:39 (15)
3:16 (6)
11:05 (15)
2:26 (32)
17:11 (8)
6:06 (9)
26:46 (12)
9:35 (24)
30:05 (10)
3:19 (12)
31:03 (10)
58 (6)
31:02  Sara Karvonen
11   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:42 (7)
4:40 (12)
1:58 (25)
8:17 (11)
3:37 (17)
10:08 (7)
1:51 (4)
15:46 (3)
5:38 (2)
26:52 (13)
11:06 (35)
30:05 (10)
3:13 (5)
31:10 (11)
1:05 (26)
31:09  Oona Valkonen
12   Anniina Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:53 (15)
5:35 (26)
2:42 (37)
9:12 (19)
3:37 (17)
11:22 (18)
2:10 (19)
18:19 (17)
6:57 (27)
26:36 (11)
8:17 (13)
30:24 (12)
3:48 (22)
31:22 (12)
58 (6)
31:22  Anniina Suhonen
13   Laura Laakkonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:15 (26)
5:07 (17)
1:52 (19)
8:52 (16)
3:45 (22)
11:25 (19)
2:33 (35)
18:15 (16)
6:50 (25)
26:35 (10)
8:20 (15)
30:48 (13)
4:13 (34)
31:57 (13)
1:09 (41)
31:58  Laura Laakkonen
14   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:02 (22)
4:37 (11)
1:35 (10)
8:12 (8)
3:35 (12)
10:30 (11)
2:18 (25)
18:31 (18)
8:01 (36)
26:55 (14)
8:24 (17)
31:06 (14)
4:11 (32)
32:14 (14)
1:08 (39)
32:13  Sanni Kymäläinen
15   Roosa Pekkalin
Kouvolan Rasti-72
3:40 (31)
6:10 (31)
2:30 (34)
9:45 (25)
3:35 (12)
13:46 (35)
4:01 (48)
20:15 (27)
6:29 (18)
27:20 (15)
7:05 (2)
31:13 (15)
3:53 (24)
32:16 (15)
1:03 (22)
32:15  Roosa Pekkalin
16   Emma Laakkio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:28 (2)
6:52 (34)
4:24 (48)
10:03 (28)
3:11 (4)
12:11 (25)
2:08 (16)
18:50 (19)
6:39 (23)
28:21 (20)
9:31 (23)
31:41 (17)
3:20 (13)
32:39 (16)
58 (6)
32:37  Emma Laakkio
17   Irene Kosonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
4:41 (41)
7:01 (38)
2:20 (30)
10:36 (34)
3:35 (12)
12:55 (31)
2:19 (28)
20:29 (30)
7:34 (31)
28:20 (19)
7:51 (7)
31:37 (16)
3:17 (8)
32:47 (17)
1:10 (42)
32:46  Irene Kosonen
18   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
2:52 (14)
4:30 (8)
1:38 (12)
9:17 (21)
4:47 (38)
11:39 (21)
2:22 (30)
19:10 (21)
7:31 (29)
28:00 (17)
8:50 (19)
32:04 (19)
4:04 (28)
33:06 (18)
1:02 (18)
33:06  Emmi Haavisto
19   Katja Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:44 (10)
4:20 (6)
1:36 (11)
8:38 (12)
4:18 (35)
10:47 (12)
2:09 (18)
17:21 (11)
6:34 (21)
28:18 (18)
10:57 (32)
32:00 (18)
3:42 (20)
33:11 (19)
1:11 (43)
33:10  Katja Heinjoki
20   Ida Kujansuu
MS Parma
2:30 (3)
3:48 (1)
1:18 (2)
7:23 (1)
3:35 (12)
9:25 (2)
2:02 (10)
18:10 (15)
8:45 (42)
28:47 (21)
10:37 (30)
32:13 (20)
3:26 (15)
33:12 (20)
59 (9)
33:12  Ida Kujansuu
21   Hanna Varjus
SK Vuoksi
5:27 (45)
6:56 (36)
1:29 (6)
10:31 (33)
3:35 (12)
12:53 (30)
2:22 (30)
19:45 (25)
6:52 (26)
27:34 (16)
7:49 (5)
32:24 (21)
4:50 (41)
33:26 (21)
1:02 (18)
33:24  Hanna Varjus
22   Alli Aarnio
MS Parma
3:27 (27)
5:53 (28)
2:26 (33)
12:25 (42)
6:32 (48)
15:26 (42)
3:01 (43)
21:07 (35)
5:41 (3)
29:08 (23)
8:01 (9)
33:08 (22)
4:00 (27)
34:08 (22)
1:00 (11)
34:07  Alli Aarnio
23   Maiju Lonka
SK Vuoksi
4:45 (42)
8:15 (44)
3:30 (45)
12:34 (43)
4:19 (36)
14:39 (40)
2:05 (12)
21:06 (33)
6:27 (16)
29:07 (22)
8:01 (9)
33:29 (23)
4:22 (36)
34:34 (23)
1:05 (26)
34:31  Maiju Lonka
24   Sanna Pusa
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:50 (13)
4:29 (7)
1:39 (13)
7:51 (6)
3:22 (9)
10:53 (14)
3:02 (44)
18:03 (14)
7:10 (28)
30:21 (25)
12:18 (37)
33:56 (24)
3:35 (18)
35:01 (24)
1:05 (26)
34:59  Sanna Pusa
25   Emilia Salonen
MS Parma
3:56 (35)
6:15 (32)
2:19 (28)
10:28 (32)
4:13 (32)
13:32 (34)
3:04 (45)
19:34 (23)
6:02 (5)
29:13 (24)
9:39 (25)
34:07 (25)
4:54 (43)
35:12 (25)
1:05 (26)
35:11  Emilia Salonen
26   Emilia Mänttäri
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:32 (47)
8:31 (46)
1:59 (26)
12:10 (40)
3:39 (20)
13:52 (37)
1:42 (1)
20:19 (28)
6:27 (16)
31:20 (29)
11:01 (33)
34:19 (26)
2:59 (2)
35:25 (26)
1:06 (33)
35:24  Emilia Mänttäri
27   Minna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:43 (8)
6:07 (30)
3:24 (44)
10:22 (30)
4:15 (33)
12:38 (27)
2:16 (24)
19:15 (22)
6:37 (22)
31:00 (27)
11:45 (36)
35:11 (27)
4:11 (32)
36:11 (27)
1:00 (11)
36:13  Minna Närhi
28   Emilia Sågfors
OK Botnia
10:27 (49)
12:22 (49)
1:55 (22)
15:13 (48)
2:51 (1)
17:16 (47)
2:03 (11)
23:49 (42)
6:33 (20)
31:48 (30)
7:59 (8)
35:14 (28)
3:26 (15)
36:14 (28)
1:00 (11)
36:15  Emilia Sågfors
29   Minni Halinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:01 (20)
5:22 (22)
2:21 (31)
9:11 (18)
3:49 (25)
11:26 (20)
2:15 (23)
21:44 (36)
10:18 (44)
30:26 (26)
8:42 (18)
35:31 (29)
5:05 (47)
36:34 (29)
1:03 (22)
36:34  Minni Halinen
30   Anniina Kössi
Lapuan Virkiä
3:58 (36)
6:21 (33)
2:23 (32)
10:25 (31)
4:04 (30)
13:23 (33)
2:58 (42)
20:54 (32)
7:31 (29)
31:11 (28)
10:17 (29)
35:44 (30)
4:33 (39)
36:51 (30)
1:07 (38)
36:47  Anniina Kössi
31   Elin Sund
IF Femman
2:33 (4)
5:12 (19)
2:39 (36)
8:59 (17)
3:47 (24)
11:12 (17)
2:13 (21)
17:38 (13)
6:26 (15)
32:04 (32)
14:26 (44)
35:50 (31)
3:46 (21)
36:55 (31)
1:05 (26)
36:55  Elin Sund
32   Mia Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
3:00 (19)
5:54 (29)
2:54 (40)
9:52 (26)
3:58 (27)
12:40 (28)
2:48 (41)
20:47 (31)
8:07 (37)
31:52 (31)
11:05 (34)
36:11 (32)
4:19 (35)
37:13 (32)
1:02 (18)
37:11  Mia Lindroth
33   Mirva Juntunen
MS Parma
5:06 (44)
7:00 (37)
1:54 (21)
11:02 (36)
4:02 (29)
13:47 (36)
2:45 (40)
22:21 (39)
8:34 (40)
32:05 (33)
9:44 (26)
36:53 (33)
4:48 (40)
37:59 (33)
1:06 (33)
37:58  Mirva Juntunen
34   Emma Piitulainen
Kalevan Rasti
3:37 (30)
7:19 (40)
3:42 (46)
10:40 (35)
3:21 (8)
12:58 (32)
2:18 (25)
19:03 (20)
6:05 (7)
34:04 (36)
15:01 (46)
37:56 (35)
3:52 (23)
38:50 (34)
54 (1)
38:48  Emma Piitulainen
35   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
4:10 (37)
8:20 (45)
4:10 (47)
13:17 (45)
4:57 (42)
15:56 (45)
2:39 (37)
23:32 (41)
7:36 (32)
32:35 (34)
9:03 (22)
37:37 (34)
5:02 (46)
38:50 (34)
1:13 (45)
38:50  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
36   Mirka Suutari
Sippurasti
3:35 (28)
5:22 (22)
1:47 (17)
9:23 (22)
4:01 (28)
11:50 (23)
2:27 (33)
19:43 (24)
7:53 (34)
34:08 (38)
14:25 (43)
38:07 (37)
3:59 (26)
39:03 (36)
56 (4)
39:02  Mirka Suutari
37   von Matilda Essen
OK77
3:02 (22)
4:30 (8)
1:28 (5)
8:38 (12)
4:08 (31)
10:27 (10)
1:49 (3)
26:19 (47)
15:52 (49)
34:39 (41)
8:20 (15)
37:59 (36)
3:20 (13)
39:05 (37)
1:06 (33)
39:04  von Matilda Essen
38   Carita Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
3:48 (34)
5:11 (18)
1:23 (4)
10:00 (27)
4:49 (39)
12:07 (24)
2:07 (15)
23:20 (40)
11:13 (46)
33:36 (35)
10:16 (28)
38:29 (38)
4:53 (42)
39:34 (39)
1:05 (26)
39:31  Carita Fredriksson
39   Sofia Penger
Pargas IF
2:54 (17)
4:51 (14)
1:57 (24)
10:17 (29)
5:26 (45)
12:35 (26)
2:18 (25)
20:14 (26)
7:39 (33)
34:05 (37)
13:51 (41)
38:37 (41)
4:32 (38)
39:33 (38)
56 (4)
39:32  Sofia Penger
40   Milla Maijala
Lapin Veikot
2:55 (18)
5:47 (27)
2:52 (39)
9:25 (23)
3:38 (19)
11:45 (22)
2:20 (29)
20:28 (29)
8:43 (41)
34:30 (39)
14:02 (42)
38:35 (40)
4:05 (29)
39:37 (40)
1:02 (18)
39:37  Milla Maijala
41   Iina Santamäki
Kangasala SK
4:38 (40)
7:43 (42)
3:05 (41)
12:00 (38)
4:17 (34)
14:34 (39)
2:34 (36)
21:06 (33)
6:32 (19)
34:38 (40)
13:32 (40)
38:34 (39)
3:56 (25)
39:46 (41)
1:12 (44)
39:45  Iina Santamäki
42   Emma Lindroos
Pargas IF
3:47 (33)
7:09 (39)
3:22 (43)
12:13 (41)
5:04 (44)
15:52 (44)
3:39 (47)
22:06 (37)
6:14 (10)
35:16 (42)
13:10 (39)
39:23 (42)
4:07 (31)
40:24 (42)
1:01 (17)
40:24  Emma Lindroos
43   Essi Sundström
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:36 (29)
5:21 (21)
1:45 (16)
13:42 (46)
8:21 (49)
15:48 (43)
2:06 (14)
22:12 (38)
6:24 (14)
37:04 (44)
14:52 (45)
40:39 (44)
3:35 (18)
41:39 (43)
1:00 (11)
41:40  Essi Sundström
44   Essi Jalanto
Kangasala SK
5:50 (46)
7:20 (41)
1:30 (8)
12:09 (39)
4:49 (39)
14:23 (38)
2:14 (22)
25:25 (45)
11:02 (45)
35:40 (43)
10:15 (27)
40:37 (43)
4:57 (44)
41:52 (44)
1:15 (46)
41:51  Essi Jalanto
45   Emilia Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
3:09 (24)
11:51 (48)
8:42 (49)
17:25 (49)
5:34 (47)
19:18 (49)
1:53 (5)
28:12 (49)
8:54 (43)
38:55 (46)
10:43 (31)
42:10 (45)
3:15 (6)
43:05 (45)
55 (3)
43:05  Emilia Hyvärinen
46   Iina Niittynen
Koo-Vee
4:59 (43)
6:54 (35)
1:55 (22)
11:51 (37)
4:57 (42)
16:35 (46)
4:44 (49)
25:08 (44)
8:33 (39)
37:53 (45)
12:45 (38)
42:51 (46)
4:58 (45)
44:24 (46)
1:33 (49)
44:23  Iina Niittynen
47   Laura Mänkärlä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:09 (24)
4:58 (16)
1:49 (18)
9:44 (24)
4:46 (37)
12:48 (29)
3:04 (45)
24:47 (43)
11:59 (47)
40:56 (47)
16:09 (48)
45:24 (47)
4:28 (37)
46:30 (47)
1:06 (33)
46:31  Laura Mänkärlä
48   Anni Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:57 (48)
9:42 (47)
2:45 (38)
15:08 (47)
5:26 (45)
17:50 (48)
2:42 (38)
26:10 (46)
8:20 (38)
41:24 (48)
15:14 (47)
48:06 (48)
6:42 (49)
49:21 (48)
1:15 (46)
49:21  Anni Väyrynen
49   Maija Huotari
SK Pohjantähti
4:30 (39)
7:43 (42)
3:13 (42)
12:34 (43)
4:51 (41)
15:16 (41)
2:42 (38)
27:24 (48)
12:08 (48)
51:15 (49)
23:51 (49)
56:52 (49)
5:37 (48)
58:00 (49)
1:08 (39)
57:57  Maija Huotari
   Anna-Elina Pekonen
Hauhon Sisu
7:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Anna-Elina Pekonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English