SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D15K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,21 km
 
1.   Jenna Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:57:00   27:01  
2.   Elisa Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:01:00   27:15  
3.   Alma Toivonen Kangasala SK    12:41:00   28:36  
4.   Sirkku Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:21:00   28:39  
5.   Johanna von Frenckell OK Raseborg    12:35:00   29:00  
6.   Henna Skog Koo-Vee    12:55:00   29:14  
6.   Marika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:59:00   29:14  
8.   Maaret Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:47:00   29:41  
9.   Satu Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat    11:57:00   30:18  
10.   Sara Karvonen Lynx    12:33:00   31:02  
11.   Oona Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske    12:53:00   31:09  
12.   Anniina Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:51:00   31:22  
13.   Laura Laakkonen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:15:00   31:58  
14.   Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:31:00   32:13  
15.   Roosa Pekkalin Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:43:00   32:15  
16.   Emma Laakkio Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:37:00   32:37  
17.   Irene Kosonen Anttolan Urheilijat    12:17:00   32:46  
18.   Emmi Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat    12:23:00   33:06  
19.   Katja Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:11:00   33:10  
20.   Ida Kujansuu MS Parma    12:39:00   33:12  
21.   Hanna Varjus SK Vuoksi    12:45:00   33:24  
22.   Alli Aarnio MS Parma    11:53:00   34:07  
23.   Maiju Lonka SK Vuoksi    11:49:00   34:31  
24.   Sanna Pusa Keuruun Kisailijat    12:09:00   34:59  
25.   Emilia Salonen MS Parma    11:55:00   35:11  
26.   Emilia Mänttäri Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:49:00   35:24  
27.   Minna Närhi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:51:00   36:13  
28.   Emilia Sågfors OK Botnia    12:25:00   36:15  
29.   Minni Halinen Kymin Suunnistajat    11:25:00   36:34  
30.   Anniina Kössi Lapuan Virkiä    11:47:00   36:47  
31.   Elin Sund IF Femman    12:19:00   36:55  
32.   Mia Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas    11:39:00   37:11  
33.   Mirva Juntunen MS Parma    11:35:00   37:58  
34.   Emma Piitulainen Kalevan Rasti    11:33:00   38:48  
35.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles    11:23:00   38:50  
36.   Mirka Suutari Sippurasti    11:31:00   39:02  
37.   von Matilda Essen OK77    12:07:00   39:04  
38.   Carita Fredriksson SK Pohjantähti    12:01:00   39:31  
39.   Sofia Penger Pargas IF    12:05:00   39:32  
40.   Milla Maijala Lapin Veikot    12:43:00   39:37  
41.   Iina Santamäki Kangasala SK    12:03:00   39:45  
42.   Emma Lindroos Pargas IF    12:13:00   40:24  
43.   Essi Sundström Tampereen Pyrintö    11:45:00   41:40  
44.   Essi Jalanto Kangasala SK    11:59:00   41:51  
45.   Emilia Hyvärinen Rastivarsat    12:29:00   43:05  
46.   Iina Niittynen Koo-Vee    11:29:00   44:23  
47.   Laura Mänkärlä Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:41:00   46:31  
48.   Anni Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat    11:21:00   49:21  
49.   Maija Huotari SK Pohjantähti    11:27:00   57:57  
   Anna-Elina Pekonen Hauhon Sisu    11:37:00   keskeytti  
   Anna Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:27:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English