SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D16K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Johanna Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:55 (1)
3:49 (1)
1:54 (2)
6:23 (1)
2:34 (4)
8:55 (4)
2:32 (32)
15:38 (1)
6:43 (1)
17:25 (1)
1:47 (1)
22:44 (1)
5:19 (13)
25:38 (1)
2:54 (14)
26:37 (1)
59 (10)
26:35  Johanna Hulkkonen
2   Emmi Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:03 (3)
4:06 (3)
2:03 (6)
6:42 (3)
2:36 (7)
8:28 (2)
1:46 (3)
16:11 (3)
7:43 (6)
18:09 (2)
1:58 (3)
22:50 (2)
4:41 (5)
25:49 (2)
2:59 (21)
26:51 (2)
1:02 (22)
26:51  Emmi Mähönen
3   Elli Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
2:03 (3)
3:58 (2)
1:55 (4)
6:26 (2)
2:28 (2)
8:17 (1)
1:51 (6)
15:40 (2)
7:23 (5)
20:12 (4)
4:32 (31)
24:21 (3)
4:09 (1)
26:55 (3)
2:34 (1)
27:54 (3)
59 (10)
27:54  Elli Peltomäki
4   Iida Savolainen
Kangasala SK
2:33 (9)
4:37 (6)
2:04 (8)
7:25 (6)
2:48 (15)
10:34 (14)
3:09 (41)
18:19 (8)
7:45 (7)
20:14 (5)
1:55 (2)
25:42 (4)
5:28 (14)
28:36 (4)
2:54 (14)
29:37 (4)
1:01 (19)
29:35  Iida Savolainen
5   Vilmalotta Silvonen
SK Vuoksi
3:49 (38)
5:53 (27)
2:04 (8)
8:31 (20)
2:38 (9)
10:31 (13)
2:00 (11)
17:50 (6)
7:19 (3)
22:10 (9)
4:20 (30)
26:24 (5)
4:14 (2)
28:59 (5)
2:35 (2)
29:59 (5)
1:00 (14)
29:58  Vilmalotta Silvonen
6   Silja Annila
Rasti-Lukko
2:49 (15)
4:53 (8)
2:04 (8)
8:01 (10)
3:08 (23)
10:07 (10)
2:06 (13)
18:28 (9)
8:21 (15)
20:45 (6)
2:17 (11)
26:24 (5)
5:39 (15)
29:38 (6)
3:14 (27)
30:38 (6)
1:00 (14)
30:37  Silja Annila
7   Laura Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
3:29 (31)
5:42 (24)
2:13 (15)
8:32 (21)
2:50 (16)
10:55 (17)
2:23 (25)
19:15 (12)
8:20 (14)
21:57 (8)
2:42 (19)
28:00 (7)
6:03 (23)
30:58 (7)
2:58 (20)
31:59 (7)
1:01 (19)
31:58  Laura Jakobsson
8   Annika Kottonen
Lynx
3:43 (35)
5:35 (22)
1:52 (1)
8:11 (13)
2:36 (7)
10:08 (11)
1:57 (9)
20:15 (15)
10:07 (30)
22:13 (10)
1:58 (3)
28:29 (9)
6:16 (27)
31:16 (8)
2:47 (9)
32:14 (8)
58 (6)
32:13  Annika Kottonen
9   Siiri Lepola
Rastivarsat
2:27 (6)
4:29 (5)
2:02 (5)
7:10 (5)
2:41 (10)
12:17 (28)
5:07 (49)
20:24 (16)
8:07 (10)
22:40 (12)
2:16 (9)
28:25 (8)
5:45 (17)
31:25 (9)
3:00 (22)
32:24 (9)
59 (10)
32:25  Siiri Lepola
10   Ilona Lehtinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:53 (39)
6:33 (34)
2:40 (31)
10:05 (32)
3:32 (37)
12:30 (34)
2:25 (27)
20:47 (19)
8:17 (13)
22:46 (13)
1:59 (5)
28:40 (10)
5:54 (18)
31:34 (10)
2:54 (14)
32:45 (10)
1:11 (42)
32:44  Ilona Lehtinen
11   Henna-Riikka Haikonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:23 (30)
5:39 (23)
2:16 (16)
8:05 (11)
2:26 (1)
10:00 (7)
1:55 (7)
17:20 (5)
7:20 (4)
24:39 (20)
7:19 (39)
29:16 (11)
4:37 (4)
31:51 (11)
2:35 (2)
32:53 (11)
1:02 (22)
32:53  Henna-Riikka Haikonen
12   Suvi Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:36 (10)
5:07 (10)
2:31 (26)
7:53 (9)
2:46 (13)
10:00 (7)
2:07 (14)
18:49 (11)
8:49 (18)
21:47 (7)
2:58 (24)
29:36 (12)
7:49 (41)
32:56 (13)
3:20 (28)
33:57 (13)
1:01 (19)
33:54  Suvi Harju
13   Elisabeth Stenlund
IF Brahe
2:55 (19)
6:01 (30)
3:06 (39)
9:42 (30)
3:41 (41)
11:52 (24)
2:10 (18)
21:16 (22)
9:24 (24)
23:43 (14)
2:27 (14)
29:43 (13)
6:00 (22)
32:55 (12)
3:12 (26)
33:55 (12)
1:00 (14)
33:55  Elisabeth Stenlund
14   Emma Simosas
OK Orient
2:58 (20)
5:28 (21)
2:30 (25)
8:38 (22)
3:10 (25)
10:55 (17)
2:17 (21)
20:01 (14)
9:06 (22)
25:16 (25)
5:15 (35)
30:24 (17)
5:08 (9)
33:09 (16)
2:45 (6)
34:06 (14)
57 (4)
34:06  Emma Simosas
15   Aino Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:37 (12)
4:54 (9)
2:17 (19)
7:38 (7)
2:44 (12)
9:24 (5)
1:46 (3)
21:57 (25)
12:33 (44)
24:53 (21)
2:56 (22)
29:54 (14)
5:01 (6)
33:04 (14)
3:10 (25)
34:08 (15)
1:04 (28)
34:07  Aino Kattilakoski
16   Victoria Höstman
Malax IF
5:37 (48)
7:31 (43)
1:54 (2)
10:05 (32)
2:34 (4)
12:12 (27)
2:07 (14)
22:14 (29)
10:02 (27)
24:18 (17)
2:04 (6)
30:25 (18)
6:07 (24)
33:10 (17)
2:45 (6)
34:09 (16)
59 (10)
34:08  Victoria Höstman
17   Essi Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:00 (2)
4:08 (4)
2:08 (13)
6:54 (4)
2:46 (13)
8:50 (3)
1:56 (8)
17:06 (4)
8:16 (12)
19:10 (3)
2:04 (6)
30:13 (15)
11:03 (45)
33:04 (14)
2:51 (12)
34:13 (17)
1:09 (38)
34:13  Essi Hietaoja
18   Meri Maijala
Lapin Veikot
3:10 (28)
5:15 (14)
2:05 (11)
8:24 (17)
3:09 (24)
10:40 (16)
2:16 (20)
19:41 (13)
9:01 (20)
22:13 (10)
2:32 (15)
30:31 (19)
8:18 (42)
33:15 (18)
2:44 (5)
34:15 (18)
1:00 (14)
34:15  Meri Maijala
19   Jenna Pajunen
Navi
2:53 (17)
5:26 (20)
2:33 (27)
8:17 (15)
2:51 (18)
11:31 (23)
3:14 (43)
18:34 (10)
7:03 (2)
26:13 (29)
7:39 (41)
30:40 (22)
4:27 (3)
33:41 (19)
3:01 (23)
34:43 (19)
1:02 (22)
34:42  Jenna Pajunen
20   Salla Koskinen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:36 (10)
5:15 (14)
2:39 (30)
8:28 (18)
3:13 (28)
11:06 (19)
2:38 (35)
21:09 (20)
10:03 (28)
24:31 (19)
3:22 (27)
30:39 (20)
6:08 (25)
33:44 (20)
3:05 (24)
34:51 (20)
1:07 (33)
34:50  Salla Koskinen
21   Johanna Ukkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:18 (45)
6:21 (32)
2:03 (6)
9:04 (26)
2:43 (11)
12:17 (28)
3:13 (42)
22:54 (35)
10:37 (33)
25:10 (22)
2:16 (9)
30:22 (16)
5:12 (11)
33:58 (21)
3:36 (38)
34:54 (21)
56 (2)
34:54  Johanna Ukkola
22   Riikka Ajalin
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:37 (12)
5:10 (11)
2:33 (27)
8:30 (19)
3:20 (31)
13:01 (39)
4:31 (46)
22:06 (27)
9:05 (21)
24:29 (18)
2:23 (12)
30:39 (20)
6:10 (26)
34:12 (22)
3:33 (35)
35:19 (22)
1:07 (33)
35:17  Riikka Ajalin
23   Susanna Forsell
OK Raseborg
3:44 (36)
5:50 (26)
2:06 (12)
13:29 (46)
7:39 (49)
15:16 (45)
1:47 (5)
23:59 (37)
8:43 (17)
26:34 (30)
2:35 (16)
31:44 (25)
5:10 (10)
34:37 (23)
2:53 (13)
35:42 (23)
1:05 (31)
35:41  Susanna Forsell
24   Anna Alppi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:47 (46)
7:14 (41)
2:27 (22)
10:07 (34)
2:53 (19)
12:33 (35)
2:26 (29)
21:24 (24)
8:51 (19)
23:59 (15)
2:35 (16)
31:42 (24)
7:43 (39)
35:06 (24)
3:24 (33)
36:10 (24)
1:04 (28)
36:10  Anna Alppi
25   Krista Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
2:29 (7)
5:11 (12)
2:42 (32)
8:38 (22)
3:27 (35)
11:16 (21)
2:38 (35)
20:29 (17)
9:13 (23)
24:07 (16)
3:38 (28)
31:38 (23)
7:31 (36)
35:13 (25)
3:35 (37)
36:13 (25)
1:00 (14)
36:12  Krista Niiranen
26   Laura Virjula
Navi
4:13 (44)
6:30 (33)
2:17 (19)
9:48 (31)
3:18 (30)
12:17 (28)
2:29 (31)
24:30 (38)
12:13 (43)
26:38 (31)
2:08 (8)
32:18 (28)
5:40 (16)
35:39 (27)
3:21 (29)
36:37 (26)
58 (6)
36:36  Laura Virjula
27   Tuija Kuusela
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:58 (20)
7:47 (45)
4:49 (47)
10:18 (39)
2:31 (3)
12:26 (33)
2:08 (16)
20:35 (18)
8:09 (11)
25:12 (23)
4:37 (32)
32:15 (27)
7:03 (32)
35:37 (26)
3:22 (31)
36:40 (27)
1:03 (27)
36:41  Tuija Kuusela
28   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:21 (5)
6:13 (31)
3:52 (45)
8:48 (24)
2:35 (6)
11:22 (22)
2:34 (33)
22:31 (32)
11:09 (35)
27:51 (32)
5:20 (36)
32:54 (31)
5:03 (7)
35:50 (28)
2:56 (19)
36:52 (28)
1:02 (22)
36:51  Sanni Kivelä
29   Johanna Palo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:58 (20)
5:25 (19)
2:27 (22)
9:35 (29)
4:10 (44)
12:00 (26)
2:25 (27)
22:37 (34)
10:37 (33)
25:17 (26)
2:40 (18)
32:04 (26)
6:47 (29)
36:37 (29)
4:33 (45)
37:48 (29)
1:11 (42)
37:48  Johanna Palo
30   Amanda Haga
OK Botnia
3:17 (29)
6:46 (38)
3:29 (41)
10:14 (35)
3:28 (36)
12:42 (37)
2:28 (30)
22:59 (36)
10:17 (31)
25:46 (28)
2:47 (20)
32:41 (30)
6:55 (31)
36:37 (29)
3:56 (40)
37:49 (30)
1:12 (45)
37:49  Amanda Haga
31   Kaisa Kauppila
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:46 (37)
6:38 (36)
2:52 (35)
10:16 (37)
3:38 (39)
12:24 (32)
2:08 (16)
22:17 (31)
9:53 (26)
25:38 (27)
3:21 (26)
32:32 (29)
6:54 (30)
36:59 (31)
4:27 (43)
38:11 (31)
1:12 (45)
38:11  Kaisa Kauppila
32   Mona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
3:09 (27)
5:58 (29)
2:49 (34)
9:09 (27)
3:11 (26)
11:59 (25)
2:50 (38)
22:16 (30)
10:17 (31)
25:13 (24)
2:57 (23)
32:56 (32)
7:43 (39)
37:07 (32)
4:11 (42)
38:17 (32)
1:10 (41)
38:17  Mona Lindroth
33   Eveliina Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
3:32 (32)
5:48 (25)
2:16 (16)
9:26 (28)
3:38 (39)
12:34 (36)
3:08 (40)
21:10 (21)
8:36 (16)
30:04 (36)
8:54 (42)
35:58 (33)
5:54 (18)
38:53 (33)
2:55 (17)
39:49 (33)
56 (2)
39:47  Eveliina Kosola
34   Alisa Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:03 (25)
6:40 (37)
3:37 (42)
10:41 (42)
4:01 (43)
15:42 (46)
5:01 (48)
27:32 (44)
11:50 (40)
32:11 (39)
4:39 (33)
38:05 (35)
5:54 (18)
41:30 (34)
3:25 (34)
42:34 (34)
1:04 (28)
42:33  Alisa Raitanen
35   Leena Tani
Sippurasti
4:07 (43)
7:27 (42)
3:20 (40)
10:51 (43)
3:24 (32)
13:39 (40)
2:48 (37)
25:05 (41)
11:26 (36)
30:02 (35)
4:57 (34)
37:12 (34)
7:10 (33)
41:52 (35)
4:40 (46)
43:01 (35)
1:09 (38)
42:59  Leena Tani
36   Aino Ojanen
Kangasala SK
3:01 (24)
5:12 (13)
2:11 (14)
8:23 (16)
3:11 (26)
10:02 (9)
1:39 (1)
17:57 (7)
7:55 (8)
33:08 (40)
15:11 (46)
40:19 (36)
7:11 (34)
43:05 (36)
2:46 (8)
44:10 (36)
1:05 (31)
44:10  Aino Ojanen
37   Suvituuli Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:32 (8)
4:48 (7)
2:16 (16)
7:50 (8)
3:02 (22)
9:49 (6)
1:59 (10)
21:18 (23)
11:29 (37)
35:12 (41)
13:54 (45)
40:27 (37)
5:15 (12)
43:16 (37)
2:49 (11)
44:23 (37)
1:07 (33)
44:22  Suvituuli Asikainen
38   Miia Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:54 (18)
5:15 (14)
2:21 (21)
8:05 (11)
2:50 (16)
10:20 (12)
2:15 (19)
29:45 (47)
19:25 (49)
32:09 (38)
2:24 (13)
40:43 (38)
8:34 (43)
44:04 (38)
3:21 (29)
45:15 (38)
1:11 (42)
45:13  Miia Saari
39   Johanna Saari
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:59 (23)
6:49 (39)
3:50 (44)
10:14 (35)
3:25 (33)
14:52 (43)
4:38 (47)
28:59 (46)
14:07 (47)
36:04 (44)
7:05 (37)
42:01 (39)
5:57 (21)
44:56 (39)
2:55 (17)
45:54 (39)
58 (6)
45:54  Johanna Saari
40   Noora Sorri
Espoon Suunta
3:07 (26)
5:54 (28)
2:47 (33)
8:48 (24)
2:54 (20)
11:09 (20)
2:21 (23)
24:38 (39)
13:29 (46)
31:48 (37)
7:10 (38)
43:18 (42)
11:30 (46)
47:07 (40)
3:49 (39)
48:05 (40)
58 (6)
48:05  Noora Sorri
41   Lina Boholm
IK Kronan
3:57 (40)
7:37 (44)
3:40 (43)
12:21 (44)
4:44 (47)
14:05 (41)
1:44 (2)
22:01 (26)
7:56 (9)
37:15 (45)
15:14 (47)
44:27 (44)
7:12 (35)
47:14 (41)
2:47 (9)
48:11 (41)
57 (4)
48:10  Lina Boholm
42   Kirsi Rantoja
Rastiketut
4:48 (47)
9:23 (47)
4:35 (46)
13:40 (47)
4:17 (45)
16:44 (48)
3:04 (39)
31:27 (48)
14:43 (48)
35:26 (43)
3:59 (29)
43:04 (41)
7:38 (37)
47:36 (42)
4:32 (44)
48:43 (42)
1:07 (33)
48:42  Kirsi Rantoja
43   Jenna Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:01 (42)
7:00 (40)
2:59 (37)
10:17 (38)
3:17 (29)
12:51 (38)
2:34 (33)
24:57 (40)
12:06 (42)
38:05 (47)
13:08 (44)
44:22 (43)
6:17 (28)
47:55 (43)
3:33 (35)
49:25 (43)
1:30 (49)
49:24  Jenna Ojala
44   Anna Tuomisto
Rasti-Jussit
2:51 (16)
5:20 (17)
2:29 (24)
8:14 (14)
2:54 (20)
10:35 (15)
2:21 (23)
22:34 (33)
11:59 (41)
29:57 (34)
7:23 (40)
45:04 (46)
15:07 (49)
48:26 (44)
3:22 (31)
49:35 (44)
1:09 (38)
49:35  Anna Tuomisto
45   Milka Viita
Navi
7:44 (49)
10:41 (48)
2:57 (36)
14:06 (48)
3:25 (33)
16:26 (47)
2:20 (22)
26:30 (43)
10:04 (29)
29:39 (33)
3:09 (25)
43:02 (40)
13:23 (48)
48:53 (45)
5:51 (47)
50:00 (45)
1:07 (33)
50:00  Milka Viita
46   Emilia Teini
Rasti-Lukko
2:47 (14)
5:23 (18)
2:36 (29)
10:19 (40)
4:56 (48)
12:23 (31)
2:04 (12)
22:10 (28)
9:47 (25)
41:52 (48)
19:42 (49)
46:55 (47)
5:03 (7)
49:36 (46)
2:41 (4)
50:31 (46)
55 (1)
50:30  Emilia Teini
47   Heini Nurmela
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:37 (33)
12:02 (49)
8:25 (49)
16:40 (49)
4:38 (46)
20:40 (49)
4:00 (45)
32:23 (49)
11:43 (39)
35:18 (42)
2:55 (21)
44:46 (45)
9:28 (44)
50:42 (47)
5:56 (49)
51:54 (47)
1:12 (45)
51:54  Heini Nurmela
48   Annukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:57 (40)
9:01 (46)
5:04 (48)
12:34 (45)
3:33 (38)
14:58 (44)
2:24 (26)
26:28 (42)
11:30 (38)
42:36 (49)
16:08 (48)
50:17 (48)
7:41 (38)
54:24 (48)
4:07 (41)
55:42 (48)
1:18 (48)
55:41  Annukka Hanhijärvi
49   Juuli Ollikainen
Navi
3:37 (33)
6:37 (35)
3:00 (38)
10:35 (41)
3:58 (42)
14:10 (42)
3:35 (44)
27:33 (45)
13:23 (45)
37:38 (46)
10:05 (43)
51:00 (49)
13:22 (47)
56:52 (49)
5:52 (48)
57:54 (49)
1:02 (22)
57:52  Juuli Ollikainen
   Kaisu Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:47
6:43
2:56
10:42
3:59
13:27
2:45
25:23
11:56
-
-
49:16
-
54:31
5:15
55:38
1:07
hylätty  Kaisu Moilanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English