SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D16K1

Maali 3,39 km

13555Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat26:35
23556Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö26:51+16
33548Elli PeltomäkiSiikaisten Sisu27:54+1:19
43552Iida SavolainenKangasala SK29:35+3:00
53547Vilmalotta SilvonenSK Vuoksi29:58+3:23
63526Silja AnnilaRasti-Lukko30:37+4:02
73544Laura JakobssonRastikarhut31:58+5:23
83546Annika KottonenLynx32:13+5:38
93525Siiri LepolaRastivarsat32:25+5:50
103534Ilona LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti32:44+6:09
113553Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat32:53+6:18
123536Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö33:54+7:19
133512Elisabeth StenlundIF Brahe33:55+7:20
143529Emma SimosasOK Orient34:06+7:31
153543Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat34:07+7:32
163545Victoria HöstmanMalax IF34:08+7:33
173554Essi HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat34:13+7:38
183549Meri MaijalaLapin Veikot34:15+7:40
193537Jenna PajunenNavi34:42+8:07
203533Salla KoskinenTurun Suunnistajat34:50+8:15
213501Johanna UkkolaKuopion Suunnistajat34:54+8:19
223517Riikka AjalinSuomusjärven Sisu35:17+8:42
233541Susanna ForsellOK Raseborg35:41+9:06
243535Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat36:10+9:35
253550Krista NiiranenKalevan Rasti36:12+9:37
263523Laura VirjulaNavi36:36+10:01
273542Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat36:41+10:06
283551Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri36:51+10:16
293508Johanna PaloLahden Suunnistajat-3737:48+11:13
303504Amanda HagaOK Botnia37:49+11:14
313509Kaisa KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot38:11+11:36
323515Mona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas38:17+11:42
333531Eveliina KosolaSK Pohjantähti39:47+13:12
343530Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot42:33+15:58
353514Leena TaniSippurasti42:59+16:24
363540Aino OjanenKangasala SK44:10+17:35
373524Suvituuli AsikainenKalevan Rasti44:22+17:47
383532Miia SaariPohjankyrön Rasti45:13+18:38
393528Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat45:54+19:19
403519Noora SorriEspoon Suunta48:05+21:30
413538Lina BoholmIK Kronan48:10+21:35
423510Kirsi RantojaRastiketut48:42+22:07
433522Jenna OjalaVehkalahden Veikot49:24+22:49
443520Anna TuomistoRasti-Jussit49:35+23:00
453507Milka ViitaNavi50:00+23:25
463539Emilia TeiniRasti-Lukko50:30+23:55
473502Heini NurmelaVehkalahden Veikot51:54+25:19
483505Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles55:41+29:06
493503Juuli OllikainenNavi57:52+31:17
3506Kaisu MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajathylätty
3527Vera ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
3513Salla VahvelainenTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
3521Jemina MarteliusMS Parmaei läht.
3518Paula KorpiPohjankyrön Rastiei läht.
3516Noora KarjalainenSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English