SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D17K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,66 km
 
1.   Anna Närhi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:33:00   31:35  
2.   Saana-Maria Rahko SK Pohjantähti    12:13:00   32:28  
3.   Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti    12:15:00   32:54  
4.   Reeta Rantanen MS Parma    12:25:00   33:09  
5.   Sonja Liukkonen Delta    12:31:00   33:29  
6.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    12:27:00   34:17  
7.   Tytti Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:35:00   34:38  
8.   Essi Varjonen Lapuan Virkiä    12:11:00   34:44  
9.   Pinja Kurppa Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:27:00   34:49  
10.   Laura Janhunen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:05:00   35:29  
11.   Miitu Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:07:00   35:39  
12.   Anna Laitinen Rasti-Lukko    12:19:00   36:15  
13.   Sanna Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:17:00   36:21  
13.   Tuulia Viberg Turun Suunnistajat    12:29:00   36:21  
15.   Liisa Parviainen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:53:00   37:05  
16.   Jenni Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:51:00   37:21  
17.   Vilma Lamminpää OK Orient    12:21:00   37:25  
18.   Kristiina Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:35:00   38:20  
19.   Henrika Wiksten OK Orient    11:55:00   38:33  
20.   Milla Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:41:00   39:00  
21.   Outi Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske    11:59:00   39:04  
22.   Anna Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:47:00   39:05  
23.   Susanna Laakkonen Valkeakosken Haka    12:03:00   39:14  
24.   Vilma Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat    11:49:00   39:34  
25.   Katja Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:37:00   40:01  
26.   Marianne Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä    11:45:00   40:05  
27.   Ina Westerlund OK77    11:31:00   40:11  
28.   Säde Suutari Sippurasti    11:03:00   40:15  
29.   Natalia Kanko Koo-Vee    12:23:00   40:16  
30.   Iiris Saarenpää Kangasala SK    11:57:00   41:27  
31.   Mari Penttilä Hauhon Sisu    11:33:00   41:57  
32.   Piia Latva-Kiskola Rasti-Kurikka    11:43:00   42:38  
33.   Eveliina Hasu Sippurasti    11:17:00   45:06  
34.   Vuokko Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:09:00   46:54  
35.   Johanna Huhta Lynx    11:23:00   47:14  
36.   Tuija Laine Hauhon Sisu    11:19:00   48:05  
37.   Elina Grahn Närpes OK    11:15:00   49:00  
38.   Rafaela Ilmoni OK77    11:09:00   52:50  
39.   Vilma Multisilta Koo-Vee    11:29:00   56:21  
40.   Marjut Turunen Rasti-Pielinen    11:05:00   56:41  
41.   Heli Makkonen Rasti-Jussit    11:21:00   58:06  
42.   Laura Jakobsson Espoon Suunta    11:01:00   1:00:10  
43.   Tiina Laitinen Kangasniemen Kalske    11:25:00   1:01:30  
44.   Jenny Blomqvist OK77    11:13:00   1:03:37  
45.   Riikka Keurulainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:11:00   1:05:22  
   Laura Hakulinen Espoon Suunta    11:07:00   keskeytti  
   Aliisa Priha Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:39:00   ei läht.  
   Carita Espo Sippurasti    12:01:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English