SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D18K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Mira Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
2:07 (6)
7:15 (4)
5:08 (3)
9:59 (4)
2:44 (9)
12:09 (3)
2:10 (12)
16:19 (3)
4:10 (6)
26:19 (2)
10:00 (1)
29:25 (1)
3:06 (7)
30:56 (1)
1:31 (1)
32:47 (1)
1:51 (8)
33:47 (1)
1:00 (3)
33:46  Mira Kaskinen
2   Milka Leppäsalmi
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:48 (2)
7:18 (6)
5:30 (10)
9:36 (2)
2:18 (2)
11:39 (2)
2:03 (11)
15:51 (1)
4:12 (7)
25:56 (1)
10:05 (2)
29:46 (3)
3:50 (12)
31:43 (3)
1:57 (10)
33:18 (2)
1:35 (1)
34:09 (2)
51 (1)
34:08  Milka Leppäsalmi
3   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
1:53 (3)
6:54 (1)
5:01 (1)
9:24 (1)
2:30 (5)
11:35 (1)
2:11 (14)
16:01 (2)
4:26 (10)
26:28 (3)
10:27 (5)
29:32 (2)
3:04 (5)
31:23 (2)
1:51 (6)
33:22 (3)
1:59 (10)
34:23 (3)
1:01 (5)
34:22  Niina Papinsaari
4   Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:36 (1)
7:15 (4)
5:39 (12)
10:55 (7)
3:40 (17)
12:39 (4)
1:44 (2)
17:04 (5)
4:25 (9)
27:59 (4)
10:55 (6)
31:03 (4)
3:04 (5)
32:46 (4)
1:43 (4)
34:39 (4)
1:53 (9)
35:52 (4)
1:13 (22)
35:51  Lotta Karhola
5   Miina Kanko
Koo-Vee
2:20 (11)
8:59 (14)
6:39 (22)
11:26 (11)
2:27 (4)
13:15 (8)
1:49 (3)
17:08 (6)
3:53 (1)
29:18 (6)
12:10 (16)
32:15 (5)
2:57 (2)
34:05 (5)
1:50 (5)
35:51 (5)
1:46 (4)
36:52 (5)
1:01 (5)
36:49  Miina Kanko
6   Sari Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:21 (25)
9:49 (22)
5:28 (9)
13:14 (19)
3:25 (16)
14:54 (16)
1:40 (1)
19:00 (12)
4:06 (5)
30:05 (9)
11:05 (8)
33:04 (7)
2:59 (3)
34:42 (6)
1:38 (3)
36:32 (6)
1:50 (7)
37:40 (6)
1:08 (17)
37:39  Sari Anttonen
7   Ida-Marie Skogvik
IK Kronan
2:18 (9)
7:53 (8)
5:35 (11)
10:41 (6)
2:48 (11)
12:40 (5)
1:59 (8)
18:38 (10)
5:58 (23)
29:00 (5)
10:22 (4)
32:58 (6)
3:58 (15)
35:03 (7)
2:05 (13)
36:51 (7)
1:48 (6)
37:52 (7)
1:01 (5)
37:51  Ida-Marie Skogvik
8   Sanna Kauppila
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:11 (7)
7:36 (7)
5:25 (7)
13:02 (18)
5:26 (25)
14:57 (18)
1:55 (6)
19:01 (13)
4:04 (4)
29:59 (8)
10:58 (7)
33:20 (8)
3:21 (9)
35:44 (8)
2:24 (17)
37:30 (8)
1:46 (4)
38:36 (8)
1:06 (13)
38:38  Sanna Kauppila
9   Milla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:16 (8)
8:54 (13)
6:38 (21)
11:41 (12)
2:47 (10)
13:57 (12)
2:16 (17)
18:37 (9)
4:40 (13)
30:32 (11)
11:55 (12)
34:01 (9)
3:29 (11)
36:03 (9)
2:02 (12)
38:14 (9)
2:11 (19)
39:21 (9)
1:07 (16)
39:18  Milla Mattila
10   Frida Lönnberg
Pargas IF
3:04 (22)
8:19 (10)
5:15 (4)
10:40 (5)
2:21 (3)
13:13 (7)
2:33 (22)
17:14 (7)
4:01 (2)
30:29 (10)
13:15 (19)
35:28 (13)
4:59 (18)
37:04 (11)
1:36 (2)
38:42 (11)
1:38 (3)
39:35 (10)
53 (2)
39:35  Frida Lönnberg
11   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:03 (5)
7:04 (2)
5:01 (1)
9:44 (3)
2:40 (7)
14:24 (13)
4:40 (26)
22:08 (21)
7:44 (24)
32:27 (15)
10:19 (3)
35:07 (11)
2:40 (1)
37:03 (10)
1:56 (8)
38:39 (10)
1:36 (2)
39:42 (11)
1:03 (10)
39:41  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
12   Elli Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
2:24 (12)
8:46 (12)
6:22 (17)
12:43 (17)
3:57 (19)
14:44 (14)
2:01 (10)
19:06 (14)
4:22 (8)
30:33 (12)
11:27 (9)
34:29 (10)
3:56 (14)
37:21 (13)
2:52 (23)
39:25 (13)
2:04 (12)
40:31 (13)
1:06 (13)
40:30  Elli Kosola
12   Sonja Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:56 (4)
7:14 (3)
5:18 (5)
11:04 (9)
3:50 (18)
12:53 (6)
1:49 (3)
16:56 (4)
4:03 (3)
32:24 (13)
15:28 (21)
35:27 (12)
3:03 (4)
37:18 (12)
1:51 (6)
39:19 (12)
2:01 (11)
40:29 (12)
1:10 (20)
40:30  Sonja Mörsky
14   Elina Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:48 (18)
9:05 (15)
6:17 (16)
13:53 (22)
4:48 (23)
15:53 (21)
2:00 (9)
20:41 (18)
4:48 (14)
32:36 (17)
11:55 (12)
36:01 (15)
3:25 (10)
37:57 (14)
1:56 (8)
40:05 (14)
2:08 (16)
41:07 (14)
1:02 (9)
41:06  Elina Määttä
15   Tiia Miettinen
MS Parma
2:19 (10)
8:32 (11)
6:13 (14)
11:09 (10)
2:37 (6)
13:19 (9)
2:10 (12)
17:57 (8)
4:38 (12)
29:51 (7)
11:54 (11)
35:59 (14)
6:08 (24)
38:46 (15)
2:47 (21)
40:56 (15)
2:10 (18)
42:07 (15)
1:11 (21)
42:05  Tiia Miettinen
16   Emmi Hasu
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:38 (15)
11:10 (26)
8:32 (26)
16:23 (25)
5:13 (24)
18:14 (25)
1:51 (5)
22:40 (22)
4:26 (10)
34:36 (20)
11:56 (14)
37:56 (18)
3:20 (8)
40:07 (17)
2:11 (14)
42:12 (16)
2:05 (13)
43:12 (16)
1:00 (3)
43:09  Emmi Hasu
17   Jasmin Sundbäck
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:47 (17)
9:16 (17)
6:29 (18)
12:18 (14)
3:02 (12)
15:20 (19)
3:02 (24)
20:18 (17)
4:58 (17)
32:28 (16)
12:10 (16)
37:34 (16)
5:06 (20)
40:06 (16)
2:32 (18)
42:19 (17)
2:13 (21)
43:25 (17)
1:06 (13)
43:25  Jasmin Sundbäck
18   Charlotta Linnaila
OK Orient
2:58 (20)
9:31 (18)
6:33 (19)
13:37 (21)
4:06 (20)
15:54 (22)
2:17 (18)
21:51 (20)
5:57 (22)
34:00 (18)
12:09 (15)
38:07 (19)
4:07 (16)
40:57 (18)
2:50 (22)
43:06 (18)
2:09 (17)
44:15 (18)
1:09 (19)
44:13  Charlotta Linnaila
19   Annukka Juutinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:29 (14)
9:06 (16)
6:37 (20)
12:22 (15)
3:16 (15)
14:53 (15)
2:31 (21)
20:14 (16)
5:21 (20)
32:25 (14)
12:11 (18)
37:37 (17)
5:12 (21)
41:12 (19)
3:35 (25)
43:28 (19)
2:16 (22)
44:42 (19)
1:14 (23)
44:42  Annukka Juutinen
20   Laura Juntunen
MS Parma
4:05 (24)
9:31 (18)
5:26 (8)
12:36 (16)
3:05 (13)
14:54 (16)
2:18 (19)
19:55 (15)
5:01 (18)
34:32 (19)
14:37 (20)
40:03 (20)
5:31 (23)
42:24 (20)
2:21 (16)
44:50 (20)
2:26 (24)
45:51 (20)
1:01 (5)
45:51  Laura Juntunen
21   Sonja Kyrölä
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:28 (23)
9:44 (21)
6:16 (15)
11:55 (13)
2:11 (1)
13:52 (11)
1:57 (7)
24:43 (25)
10:51 (26)
36:32 (21)
11:49 (10)
40:25 (21)
3:53 (13)
42:58 (21)
2:33 (19)
45:10 (21)
2:12 (20)
46:28 (21)
1:18 (26)
46:28  Sonja Kyrölä
22   Tarja Krum
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:22 (26)
9:42 (20)
5:20 (6)
14:07 (23)
4:25 (22)
16:19 (23)
2:12 (15)
21:10 (19)
4:51 (15)
37:07 (22)
15:57 (23)
42:30 (22)
5:23 (22)
44:28 (22)
1:58 (11)
46:33 (22)
2:05 (13)
47:36 (22)
1:03 (10)
47:35  Tarja Krum
23   Emilia Puputti
Delta
3:00 (21)
10:19 (24)
7:19 (23)
18:02 (26)
7:43 (26)
20:23 (26)
2:21 (20)
25:16 (26)
4:53 (16)
41:12 (23)
15:56 (22)
46:12 (23)
5:00 (19)
48:25 (23)
2:13 (15)
50:30 (23)
2:05 (13)
51:34 (23)
1:04 (12)
51:34  Emilia Puputti
24   Elina Kilpeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:27 (13)
8:17 (9)
5:50 (13)
11:00 (8)
2:43 (8)
13:37 (10)
2:37 (23)
18:56 (11)
5:19 (19)
41:53 (24)
22:57 (26)
46:45 (24)
4:52 (17)
49:20 (24)
2:35 (20)
51:39 (24)
2:19 (23)
52:47 (24)
1:08 (17)
52:47  Elina Kilpeläinen
25   Anna Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:40 (16)
10:09 (23)
7:29 (24)
13:15 (20)
3:06 (14)
15:29 (20)
2:14 (16)
23:31 (24)
8:02 (25)
42:17 (25)
18:46 (24)
50:14 (25)
7:57 (26)
54:01 (25)
3:47 (26)
56:35 (25)
2:34 (25)
57:49 (25)
1:14 (23)
57:48  Anna Sinisalo
26   Anna Westerlund
Koo-Vee
2:51 (19)
10:32 (25)
7:41 (25)
14:52 (24)
4:20 (21)
17:54 (24)
3:02 (24)
23:27 (23)
5:33 (21)
44:18 (26)
20:51 (25)
51:38 (26)
7:20 (25)
55:02 (26)
3:24 (24)
57:41 (26)
2:39 (26)
58:55 (26)
1:14 (23)
58:55  Anna Westerlund
   Juulia Lahtimies
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:31
25:24
21:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:52
-
keskeytti  Juulia Lahtimies
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English