SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D20K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Sari Nurmela
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:01 (11)
7:01 (5)
5:00 (4)
11:33 (1)
4:32 (1)
14:17 (1)
2:44 (9)
17:59 (1)
3:42 (22)
28:10 (1)
10:11 (5)
31:26 (1)
3:16 (6)
34:05 (1)
2:39 (12)
35:49 (1)
1:44 (16)
36:53 (1)
1:04 (18)
36:53  Sari Nurmela
2   Marika Teini
Rasti-Lukko
1:36 (3)
6:46 (4)
5:10 (6)
13:28 (6)
6:42 (32)
15:50 (3)
2:22 (3)
18:58 (2)
3:08 (6)
28:37 (2)
9:39 (1)
31:43 (2)
3:06 (2)
34:26 (2)
2:43 (14)
36:12 (2)
1:46 (19)
37:16 (2)
1:04 (18)
37:14  Marika Teini
3   Venla Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:58 (7)
8:09 (10)
6:11 (19)
13:23 (5)
5:14 (8)
15:59 (5)
2:36 (5)
19:08 (4)
3:09 (8)
28:55 (3)
9:47 (2)
31:54 (3)
2:59 (1)
35:06 (3)
3:12 (36)
36:43 (3)
1:37 (8)
37:55 (3)
1:12 (47)
37:55  Venla Niemi
4   Laura Palm
Kangasala SK
2:03 (13)
8:57 (23)
6:54 (29)
13:37 (7)
4:40 (2)
16:43 (8)
3:06 (25)
20:03 (7)
3:20 (11)
30:08 (4)
10:05 (4)
33:30 (4)
3:22 (9)
36:06 (4)
2:36 (11)
37:51 (4)
1:45 (17)
38:59 (4)
1:08 (31)
39:00  Laura Palm
5   Ellu Munukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:16 (26)
8:49 (21)
6:33 (24)
14:06 (9)
5:17 (9)
16:54 (9)
2:48 (13)
20:12 (8)
3:18 (10)
30:25 (6)
10:13 (6)
34:00 (5)
3:35 (12)
36:46 (5)
2:46 (16)
38:25 (5)
1:39 (11)
39:24 (5)
59 (6)
39:24  Ellu Munukka
6   Heini Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
2:00 (9)
7:57 (8)
5:57 (12)
13:06 (4)
5:09 (6)
15:52 (4)
2:46 (11)
19:14 (5)
3:22 (12)
30:23 (5)
11:09 (10)
34:18 (6)
3:55 (15)
37:31 (7)
3:13 (37)
39:07 (6)
1:36 (5)
40:10 (6)
1:03 (14)
40:06  Heini Papinsaari
7   Hilla Lamminpää
OK Orient
1:52 (6)
7:36 (7)
5:44 (9)
12:28 (2)
4:52 (5)
15:16 (2)
2:48 (13)
19:03 (3)
3:47 (25)
31:04 (7)
12:01 (19)
34:34 (7)
3:30 (11)
37:30 (6)
2:56 (23)
39:16 (7)
1:46 (19)
40:19 (7)
1:03 (14)
40:16  Hilla Lamminpää
8   Kaisa Lylynperä
Koo-Vee
2:09 (17)
8:13 (11)
6:04 (15)
13:44 (8)
5:31 (10)
16:42 (7)
2:58 (20)
20:23 (9)
3:41 (21)
32:58 (12)
12:35 (26)
36:08 (9)
3:10 (4)
38:37 (8)
2:29 (8)
40:31 (8)
1:54 (29)
41:41 (8)
1:10 (39)
41:41  Kaisa Lylynperä
9   Nelli Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:22 (46)
8:36 (18)
5:14 (7)
14:50 (15)
6:14 (20)
17:41 (15)
2:51 (16)
21:27 (15)
3:46 (23)
31:55 (8)
10:28 (7)
36:00 (8)
4:05 (21)
39:09 (10)
3:09 (33)
41:04 (9)
1:55 (31)
42:09 (9)
1:05 (24)
42:10  Nelli Hietaoja
10   Sabrina Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:31 (50)
10:02 (33)
5:31 (8)
14:53 (16)
4:51 (4)
17:33 (14)
2:40 (7)
20:35 (10)
3:02 (5)
33:08 (14)
12:33 (25)
36:25 (10)
3:17 (8)
39:07 (9)
2:42 (13)
41:13 (10)
2:06 (40)
42:19 (10)
1:06 (27)
42:19  Sabrina Meriheinä
11   Sabina Bäck
IF Femman
1:58 (7)
8:19 (14)
6:21 (20)
14:14 (10)
5:55 (15)
17:24 (12)
3:10 (27)
20:56 (11)
3:32 (17)
32:35 (10)
11:39 (13)
36:31 (11)
3:56 (16)
39:25 (11)
2:54 (18)
41:14 (11)
1:49 (26)
42:22 (11)
1:08 (31)
42:22  Sabina Bäck
12   Eva-Lina Skogvik
IK Kronan
2:15 (24)
8:20 (16)
6:05 (16)
14:29 (13)
6:09 (18)
17:12 (10)
2:43 (8)
20:58 (12)
3:46 (23)
32:59 (13)
12:01 (19)
36:36 (12)
3:37 (13)
39:32 (12)
2:56 (23)
41:22 (12)
1:50 (27)
42:32 (12)
1:10 (39)
42:30  Eva-Lina Skogvik
13   Miia Niittynen
Koo-Vee
2:02 (12)
7:07 (6)
5:05 (5)
12:47 (3)
5:40 (13)
16:00 (6)
3:13 (29)
19:39 (6)
3:39 (20)
32:56 (11)
13:17 (32)
36:52 (13)
3:56 (16)
39:52 (13)
3:00 (29)
41:24 (13)
1:32 (3)
42:32 (12)
1:08 (31)
42:32  Miia Niittynen
14   Anna-Sofia Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:51 (4)
8:57 (23)
7:06 (33)
14:58 (17)
6:01 (17)
17:42 (16)
2:44 (9)
21:32 (16)
3:50 (26)
33:33 (16)
12:01 (19)
37:21 (15)
3:48 (14)
40:15 (15)
2:54 (18)
41:54 (14)
1:39 (11)
42:59 (14)
1:05 (24)
42:57  Anna-Sofia Marila
15   Marjo Liikanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:27 (1)
6:19 (2)
4:52 (3)
18:04 (35)
11:45 (50)
20:21 (30)
2:17 (1)
23:06 (24)
2:45 (1)
34:56 (21)
11:50 (17)
38:12 (16)
3:16 (6)
40:32 (16)
2:20 (1)
42:10 (15)
1:38 (10)
43:10 (15)
1:00 (10)
43:09  Marjo Liikanen
16   Inkeri Lindeman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:08 (16)
8:14 (12)
6:06 (17)
14:27 (12)
6:13 (19)
17:32 (13)
3:05 (24)
21:26 (14)
3:54 (27)
33:17 (15)
11:51 (18)
37:16 (14)
3:59 (18)
40:11 (14)
2:55 (20)
42:11 (16)
2:00 (36)
43:15 (16)
1:04 (18)
43:14  Inkeri Lindeman
17   Riikka Laitinen
SK Vuoksi
3:08 (43)
10:37 (39)
7:29 (38)
16:18 (27)
5:41 (14)
19:04 (24)
2:46 (11)
22:36 (20)
3:32 (17)
34:24 (17)
11:48 (15)
38:36 (17)
4:12 (22)
41:08 (17)
2:32 (9)
42:35 (17)
1:27 (1)
43:44 (17)
1:09 (37)
43:43  Riikka Laitinen
18   Malena Lahtimies
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:58 (42)
12:03 (47)
9:05 (49)
17:16 (33)
5:13 (7)
19:54 (28)
2:38 (6)
23:02 (23)
3:08 (6)
34:50 (19)
11:48 (15)
38:50 (18)
4:00 (19)
41:45 (19)
2:55 (20)
43:27 (19)
1:42 (13)
44:26 (18)
59 (6)
44:26  Malena Lahtimies
19   Katja Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:00 (9)
9:15 (29)
7:15 (34)
16:00 (26)
6:45 (33)
18:53 (21)
2:53 (18)
22:23 (19)
3:30 (15)
34:53 (20)
12:30 (24)
39:17 (20)
4:24 (26)
41:42 (18)
2:25 (3)
43:24 (18)
1:42 (13)
44:35 (19)
1:11 (43)
44:35  Katja Vanhalakka
20   Elina Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:53 (52)
10:43 (40)
5:50 (11)
15:30 (21)
4:47 (3)
19:00 (23)
3:30 (37)
22:09 (18)
3:09 (8)
32:04 (9)
9:55 (3)
39:06 (19)
7:02 (45)
42:22 (20)
3:16 (39)
43:58 (20)
1:36 (5)
45:03 (20)
1:05 (24)
45:01  Elina Virekunnas
21   Laura Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:22 (31)
8:22 (17)
6:00 (14)
20:09 (44)
11:47 (51)
22:28 (37)
2:19 (2)
25:28 (34)
3:00 (4)
37:05 (26)
11:37 (12)
40:13 (22)
3:08 (3)
42:40 (21)
2:27 (5)
44:27 (21)
1:47 (23)
45:24 (21)
57 (5)
45:23  Laura Pajunen
22   Piibe Tammemäe
Navi
1:51 (4)
6:40 (3)
4:49 (1)
16:59 (31)
10:19 (49)
20:11 (29)
3:12 (28)
23:35 (27)
3:24 (13)
37:04 (25)
13:29 (35)
40:27 (24)
3:23 (10)
42:52 (22)
2:25 (3)
44:27 (21)
1:35 (4)
45:27 (22)
1:00 (10)
45:27  Piibe Tammemäe
23   Sanni Lepola
OK Orient
2:37 (35)
9:08 (27)
6:31 (23)
16:18 (27)
7:10 (37)
19:22 (25)
3:04 (23)
23:26 (26)
4:04 (33)
34:43 (18)
11:17 (11)
39:28 (21)
4:45 (34)
43:10 (23)
3:42 (50)
45:11 (23)
2:01 (37)
46:10 (23)
59 (6)
46:08  Sanni Lepola
24   Sanna Vuorenpää
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:21 (30)
8:46 (20)
6:25 (21)
15:19 (19)
6:33 (29)
18:21 (18)
3:02 (21)
22:38 (21)
4:17 (37)
35:46 (23)
13:08 (30)
40:15 (23)
4:29 (27)
43:42 (24)
3:27 (44)
45:18 (24)
1:36 (5)
46:25 (24)
1:07 (28)
46:24  Sanna Vuorenpää
25   Jenny Paulin
Delta
2:17 (27)
8:03 (9)
5:46 (10)
22:01 (48)
13:58 (52)
24:26 (46)
2:25 (4)
27:21 (40)
2:55 (3)
39:03 (28)
11:42 (14)
42:18 (28)
3:15 (5)
44:42 (26)
2:24 (2)
46:35 (26)
1:53 (28)
47:36 (25)
1:01 (12)
47:35  Jenny Paulin
26   Sofia Mattila
MS Parma
2:09 (17)
8:19 (14)
6:10 (18)
14:48 (14)
6:29 (25)
18:30 (19)
3:42 (41)
22:54 (22)
4:24 (40)
35:15 (22)
12:21 (22)
40:50 (25)
5:35 (39)
44:00 (25)
3:10 (34)
46:28 (25)
2:28 (51)
47:39 (26)
1:11 (43)
47:36  Sofia Mattila
27   Annukka Galkin
Espoon Suunta
2:19 (28)
8:16 (13)
5:57 (12)
14:15 (11)
5:59 (16)
17:21 (11)
3:06 (25)
21:56 (17)
4:35 (44)
37:54 (27)
15:58 (44)
41:55 (27)
4:01 (20)
45:09 (28)
3:14 (38)
47:12 (27)
2:03 (38)
48:16 (27)
1:04 (18)
48:15  Annukka Galkin
28   Sanna Kauppila
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:15 (24)
9:30 (30)
7:15 (34)
15:56 (25)
6:26 (24)
19:25 (26)
3:29 (36)
23:41 (28)
4:16 (36)
37:00 (24)
13:19 (33)
41:44 (26)
4:44 (32)
45:06 (27)
3:22 (42)
47:15 (28)
2:09 (42)
48:23 (28)
1:08 (31)
48:23  Sanna Kauppila
29   Aini Vuorinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:42 (38)
10:29 (37)
7:47 (41)
17:43 (34)
7:14 (38)
21:35 (34)
3:52 (44)
26:04 (35)
4:29 (42)
39:28 (29)
13:24 (34)
44:05 (30)
4:37 (30)
47:02 (30)
2:57 (25)
48:48 (30)
1:46 (19)
49:57 (29)
1:09 (37)
49:57  Aini Vuorinen
30   Jenny Puputti
Delta
2:14 (23)
8:39 (19)
6:25 (21)
14:58 (17)
6:19 (22)
18:20 (17)
3:22 (33)
23:19 (25)
4:59 (49)
39:43 (32)
16:24 (45)
43:56 (29)
4:13 (23)
46:51 (29)
2:55 (20)
48:45 (29)
1:54 (29)
50:00 (30)
1:15 (51)
49:58  Jenny Puputti
31   Vivian Lindholm
OK77
2:31 (34)
10:30 (38)
7:59 (43)
17:05 (32)
6:35 (30)
20:23 (32)
3:18 (30)
24:21 (31)
3:58 (30)
39:50 (33)
15:29 (42)
44:31 (31)
4:41 (31)
47:36 (31)
3:05 (30)
49:32 (31)
1:56 (32)
50:36 (31)
1:04 (18)
50:35  Vivian Lindholm
32   Sara Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:30 (33)
10:48 (41)
8:18 (45)
18:06 (36)
7:18 (39)
21:45 (35)
3:39 (40)
26:36 (36)
4:51 (47)
40:13 (35)
13:37 (37)
44:45 (32)
4:32 (28)
47:50 (32)
3:05 (30)
49:48 (32)
1:58 (34)
50:56 (32)
1:08 (31)
50:54  Sara Huhtanen
33   Tiina Kihlström
Ähtärin Urheilijat
4:18 (49)
13:13 (48)
8:55 (47)
19:31 (40)
6:18 (21)
23:06 (39)
3:35 (38)
27:19 (39)
4:13 (34)
40:00 (34)
12:41 (27)
44:55 (33)
4:55 (35)
48:05 (33)
3:10 (34)
50:03 (33)
1:58 (34)
51:11 (33)
1:08 (31)
51:10  Tiina Kihlström
34   Matleena Kukkonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:12 (20)
8:56 (22)
6:44 (26)
15:26 (20)
6:30 (26)
18:53 (21)
3:27 (35)
24:03 (30)
5:10 (52)
39:34 (30)
15:31 (43)
45:15 (34)
5:41 (40)
48:48 (34)
3:33 (47)
51:26 (34)
2:38 (53)
52:38 (34)
1:12 (47)
52:38  Matleena Kukkonen
35   Anastasia Tikhonova
Hiisirasti
1:29 (2)
6:18 (1)
4:49 (1)
15:48 (24)
9:30 (46)
18:38 (20)
2:50 (15)
21:25 (13)
2:47 (2)
40:13 (35)
18:48 (49)
47:59 (38)
7:46 (48)
50:27 (38)
2:28 (7)
51:55 (35)
1:28 (2)
52:51 (35)
56 (3)
52:51  Anastasia Tikhonova
36   Elina Erkkilä
Lapuan Virkiä
3:44 (48)
11:01 (42)
7:17 (36)
19:32 (41)
8:31 (42)
22:51 (38)
3:19 (32)
26:46 (37)
3:55 (28)
40:17 (37)
13:31 (36)
45:30 (35)
5:13 (38)
50:01 (35)
4:31 (53)
52:18 (36)
2:17 (45)
53:20 (36)
1:02 (13)
53:18  Elina Erkkilä
37   Tuija Timonen
Kalevan Rasti
9:31 (54)
16:16 (51)
6:45 (27)
21:49 (47)
5:33 (11)
26:14 (48)
4:25 (49)
29:38 (48)
3:24 (13)
40:45 (39)
11:07 (9)
47:24 (37)
6:39 (43)
50:23 (37)
2:59 (28)
52:20 (37)
1:57 (33)
53:23 (37)
1:03 (14)
53:20  Tuija Timonen
38   Isabel Aurén
OK Botnia
3:23 (47)
10:26 (36)
7:03 (31)
18:37 (37)
8:11 (41)
22:23 (36)
3:46 (42)
26:55 (38)
4:32 (43)
41:46 (41)
14:51 (40)
46:52 (36)
5:06 (36)
50:19 (36)
3:27 (44)
52:30 (38)
2:11 (43)
53:41 (38)
1:11 (43)
53:40  Isabel Aurén
39   Hanna Raitanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:09 (17)
18:42 (52)
16:33 (52)
24:21 (50)
5:39 (12)
27:12 (49)
2:51 (16)
30:45 (49)
3:33 (19)
41:19 (40)
10:34 (8)
48:30 (41)
7:11 (46)
51:13 (40)
2:43 (14)
52:50 (40)
1:37 (8)
53:45 (39)
55 (2)
53:44  Hanna Raitanen
40   Tiia Keltamäki
SK Pohjantähti
2:06 (15)
9:11 (28)
7:05 (32)
15:41 (23)
6:30 (26)
21:03 (33)
5:22 (51)
24:59 (32)
3:56 (29)
39:36 (31)
14:37 (38)
48:02 (39)
8:26 (49)
50:59 (39)
2:57 (25)
52:45 (39)
1:46 (19)
53:49 (40)
1:04 (18)
53:49  Tiia Keltamäki
41   Emma Liljeroth
Pargas IF
2:13 (22)
9:04 (26)
6:51 (28)
15:36 (22)
6:32 (28)
24:15 (44)
8:39 (54)
28:59 (45)
4:44 (45)
44:24 (44)
15:25 (41)
48:45 (42)
4:21 (25)
51:43 (42)
2:58 (27)
53:28 (41)
1:45 (17)
54:27 (41)
59 (6)
54:27  Emma Liljeroth
42   Kati Korhonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:12 (20)
9:32 (31)
7:20 (37)
16:30 (29)
6:58 (36)
19:48 (27)
3:18 (30)
23:48 (29)
4:00 (31)
42:58 (42)
19:10 (51)
48:07 (40)
5:09 (37)
51:41 (41)
3:34 (48)
53:47 (42)
2:06 (40)
54:58 (42)
1:11 (43)
54:58  Kati Korhonen
43   Erica Wiik
IF Femman
2:39 (36)
13:23 (49)
10:44 (51)
20:03 (42)
6:40 (31)
24:25 (45)
4:22 (48)
28:49 (44)
4:24 (40)
43:32 (43)
14:43 (39)
50:43 (43)
7:11 (46)
53:50 (44)
3:07 (32)
55:37 (43)
1:47 (23)
56:33 (43)
56 (3)
56:32  Erica Wiik
44   Minna Saarinen
Koo-Vee
2:27 (32)
10:12 (34)
7:45 (40)
16:58 (30)
6:46 (34)
20:21 (30)
3:23 (34)
25:26 (33)
5:05 (51)
46:06 (46)
20:40 (52)
50:50 (44)
4:44 (32)
53:36 (43)
2:46 (16)
55:59 (44)
2:23 (48)
57:26 (44)
1:27 (54)
57:25  Minna Saarinen
45   Marja-Terttu Repo
Olavin Rasti
2:45 (40)
22:34 (53)
19:49 (53)
29:58 (53)
7:24 (40)
33:00 (53)
3:02 (21)
36:31 (53)
3:31 (16)
48:52 (48)
12:21 (22)
53:05 (45)
4:13 (23)
55:39 (45)
2:34 (10)
57:22 (45)
1:43 (15)
58:16 (45)
54 (1)
58:14  Marja-Terttu Repo
46   Minna-Mari Olli
Valkeakosken Haka
2:40 (37)
11:52 (46)
9:12 (50)
20:40 (46)
8:48 (43)
24:37 (47)
3:57 (45)
29:23 (47)
4:46 (46)
47:22 (47)
17:59 (47)
53:45 (46)
6:23 (42)
57:14 (47)
3:29 (46)
59:17 (46)
2:03 (38)
1:00:29 (46)
1:12 (47)
1:00:28  Minna-Mari Olli
47   Suvi-Maria Seppänen
Rastikarhut
2:46 (41)
11:12 (43)
8:26 (46)
27:52 (52)
16:40 (54)
31:53 (52)
4:01 (46)
36:10 (52)
4:17 (37)
49:18 (49)
13:08 (30)
53:53 (47)
4:35 (29)
57:11 (46)
3:18 (41)
59:30 (47)
2:19 (46)
1:00:33 (47)
1:03 (14)
1:00:32  Suvi-Maria Seppänen
48   Eveliina Koivu
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:04 (14)
10:00 (32)
7:56 (42)
20:06 (43)
10:06 (47)
23:44 (42)
3:38 (39)
28:35 (42)
4:51 (47)
45:41 (45)
17:06 (46)
55:24 (48)
9:43 (51)
59:56 (48)
4:32 (54)
1:02:21 (48)
2:25 (50)
1:03:33 (48)
1:12 (47)
1:03:32  Eveliina Koivu
49   Tiina Huhta
Lynx
4:51 (51)
11:45 (45)
6:54 (29)
18:39 (38)
6:54 (35)
24:05 (43)
5:26 (52)
29:15 (46)
5:10 (52)
50:24 (51)
21:09 (54)
56:14 (49)
5:50 (41)
1:00:17 (49)
4:03 (51)
1:02:40 (49)
2:23 (48)
1:03:58 (49)
1:18 (53)
1:03:56  Tiina Huhta
50   Heini Pulliainen
Anttolan Urheilijat
5:01 (53)
14:02 (50)
9:01 (48)
24:19 (49)
10:17 (48)
28:34 (50)
4:15 (47)
32:35 (50)
4:01 (32)
51:27 (52)
18:52 (50)
58:06 (50)
6:39 (43)
1:01:28 (50)
3:22 (42)
1:03:41 (50)
2:13 (44)
1:04:51 (50)
1:10 (39)
1:04:51  Heini Pulliainen
51   Åsa Granqvist
Malax IF
3:17 (45)
11:16 (44)
7:59 (43)
20:19 (45)
9:03 (45)
23:14 (40)
2:55 (19)
27:28 (41)
4:14 (35)
40:32 (38)
13:04 (29)
1:00:28 (51)
19:56 (53)
1:02:55 (51)
2:27 (5)
1:04:43 (51)
1:48 (25)
1:05:50 (51)
1:07 (28)
1:05:49  Åsa Granqvist
52   Leena Kuusipohja
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:20 (29)
8:57 (23)
6:37 (25)
24:42 (51)
15:45 (53)
30:54 (51)
6:12 (53)
35:17 (51)
4:23 (39)
53:20 (54)
18:03 (48)
1:01:52 (52)
8:32 (50)
1:06:04 (52)
4:12 (52)
1:08:42 (52)
2:38 (53)
1:09:49 (52)
1:07 (28)
1:09:49  Leena Kuusipohja
53   Hanna Aho
Ähtärin Urheilijat
2:43 (39)
10:18 (35)
7:35 (39)
19:08 (39)
8:50 (44)
23:39 (41)
4:31 (50)
28:43 (43)
5:04 (50)
49:37 (50)
20:54 (53)
1:07:28 (53)
17:51 (52)
1:11:04 (53)
3:36 (49)
1:13:25 (53)
2:21 (47)
1:14:42 (53)
1:17 (52)
1:14:41  Hanna Aho
54   Sara Tuisku
Rasti-Kurikka
3:14 (44)
24:42 (54)
21:28 (54)
31:03 (54)
6:21 (23)
34:53 (54)
3:50 (43)
40:14 (54)
5:21 (54)
53:00 (53)
12:46 (28)
1:26:03 (54)
33:03 (54)
1:29:20 (54)
3:17 (40)
1:31:48 (54)
2:28 (51)
1:32:58 (54)
1:10 (39)
1:32:58  Sara Tuisku
   Hanna Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
3:13
10:44
7:31
27:14
16:30
31:26
4:12
36:34
5:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:01
-
1:15:43
1:42
keskeytti  Hanna Peltomäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English