SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D20K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,61 km
 
1.   Sari Nurmela Vehkalahden Veikot    12:29:00   36:53  
2.   Marika Teini Rasti-Lukko    12:57:00   37:14  
3.   Venla Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö    12:47:00   37:55  
4.   Laura Palm Kangasala SK    12:27:00   39:00  
5.   Ellu Munukka Tampereen Pyrintö    12:13:00   39:24  
6.   Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK    12:59:00   40:06  
7.   Hilla Lamminpää OK Orient    12:55:00   40:16  
8.   Kaisa Lylynperä Koo-Vee    12:41:00   41:41  
9.   Nelli Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:09:00   42:10  
10.   Sabrina Meriheinä IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:15:00   42:19  
11.   Sabina Bäck IF Femman    12:31:00   42:22  
12.   Eva-Lina Skogvik IK Kronan    12:53:00   42:30  
13.   Miia Niittynen Koo-Vee    12:45:00   42:32  
14.   Anna-Sofia Marila Tampereen Pyrintö    12:51:00   42:57  
15.   Marjo Liikanen Vehkalahden Veikot    12:39:00   43:09  
16.   Inkeri Lindeman Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:23:00   43:14  
17.   Riikka Laitinen SK Vuoksi    12:21:00   43:43  
18.   Malena Lahtimies Leppävaaran Sisu    12:43:00   44:26  
19.   Katja Vanhalakka Kouvolan Rasti-72    12:19:00   44:35  
20.   Elina Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    12:25:00   45:01  
21.   Laura Pajunen Anttolan Urheilijat    12:37:00   45:23  
22.   Piibe Tammemäe Navi    12:11:00   45:27  
23.   Sanni Lepola OK Orient    12:33:00   46:08  
24.   Sanna Vuorenpää Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:55:00   46:24  
25.   Jenny Paulin Delta    12:35:00   47:35  
26.   Sofia Mattila MS Parma    11:33:00   47:36  
27.   Annukka Galkin Espoon Suunta    12:03:00   48:15  
28.   Sanna Kauppila Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:37:00   48:23  
29.   Aini Vuorinen Saarijärven Pullistus    12:01:00   49:57  
30.   Jenny Puputti Delta    11:49:00   49:58  
31.   Vivian Lindholm OK77    11:43:00   50:35  
32.   Sara Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:53:00   50:54  
33.   Tiina Kihlström Ähtärin Urheilijat    11:45:00   51:10  
34.   Matleena Kukkonen Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:09:00   52:38  
35.   Anastasia Tikhonova Hiisirasti    12:49:00   52:51  
36.   Elina Erkkilä Lapuan Virkiä    11:17:00   53:18  
37.   Tuija Timonen Kalevan Rasti    11:27:00   53:20  
38.   Isabel Aurén OK Botnia    11:29:00   53:40  
39.   Hanna Raitanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:25:00   53:44  
40.   Tiia Keltamäki SK Pohjantähti    11:57:00   53:49  
41.   Emma Liljeroth Pargas IF    11:41:00   54:27  
42.   Kati Korhonen Anttolan Urheilijat    11:39:00   54:58  
43.   Erica Wiik IF Femman    11:47:00   56:32  
44.   Minna Saarinen Koo-Vee    12:07:00   57:25  
45.   Marja-Terttu Repo Olavin Rasti    12:05:00   58:14  
46.   Minna-Mari Olli Valkeakosken Haka    11:31:00   1:00:28  
47.   Suvi-Maria Seppänen Rastikarhut    11:51:00   1:00:32  
48.   Eveliina Koivu Vehkalahden Veikot    11:07:00   1:03:32  
49.   Tiina Huhta Lynx    11:13:00   1:03:56  
50.   Heini Pulliainen Anttolan Urheilijat    11:01:00   1:04:51  
51.   Åsa Granqvist Malax IF    12:17:00   1:05:49  
52.   Leena Kuusipohja Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:15:00   1:09:49  
53.   Hanna Aho Ähtärin Urheilijat    11:21:00   1:14:41  
54.   Sara Tuisku Rasti-Kurikka    11:19:00   1:32:58  
   Ida-Maria Otonkorpi Tampereen Pyrintö    11:03:00   ei läht.  
   Hanna Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu    11:05:00   keskeytti  
   Anniina Tuosa Lappeen Riento    11:11:00   ei läht.  
   Iisa Lehtiniemi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:23:00   ei läht.  
   Johanna Tiitto RasTiimi    11:35:00   ei läht.  
   Katariina Tiitto RasTiimi    11:59:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English