SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D21K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
3:14 (1)
5:45 (2)
2:31 (3)
8:41 (1)
2:56 (2)
14:09 (1)
5:28 (3)
15:47 (1)
1:38 (2)
21:55 (1)
6:08 (15)
31:39 (1)
9:44 (2)
35:23 (1)
3:44 (3)
37:49 (1)
2:26 (2)
39:10 (1)
1:21 (2)
40:08 (1)
58 (9)
40:08  Inga Dambe
2   Riina Kuuselo
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:20 (2)
7:09 (13)
3:49 (24)
10:09 (7)
3:00 (3)
15:49 (3)
5:40 (4)
17:36 (3)
1:47 (3)
22:37 (2)
5:01 (1)
32:23 (2)
9:46 (3)
36:13 (2)
3:50 (4)
38:52 (2)
2:39 (4)
40:21 (2)
1:29 (4)
41:22 (2)
1:01 (20)
41:21  Riina Kuuselo
3   Anne-Mari Leskinen
Lynx
3:41 (7)
6:11 (5)
2:30 (2)
10:45 (10)
4:34 (29)
16:12 (4)
5:27 (2)
17:49 (4)
1:37 (1)
23:12 (4)
5:23 (2)
32:52 (3)
9:40 (1)
37:01 (3)
4:09 (9)
39:22 (3)
2:21 (1)
40:54 (3)
1:32 (10)
41:49 (3)
55 (4)
41:50  Anne-Mari Leskinen
4   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
Asikkalan Raikas
3:33 (5)
6:05 (3)
2:32 (4)
8:57 (2)
2:52 (1)
14:47 (2)
5:50 (5)
17:04 (2)
2:17 (16)
22:55 (3)
5:51 (8)
33:43 (4)
10:48 (6)
37:35 (4)
3:52 (5)
40:24 (4)
2:49 (12)
42:06 (4)
1:42 (21)
43:06 (4)
1:00 (16)
43:06  Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
5   Merja Rantanen
Koo-Vee
3:36 (6)
5:44 (1)
2:08 (1)
13:08 (27)
7:24 (37)
18:33 (15)
5:25 (1)
20:31 (12)
1:58 (4)
26:06 (11)
5:35 (4)
36:17 (6)
10:11 (4)
39:41 (5)
3:24 (1)
42:12 (5)
2:31 (3)
43:28 (5)
1:16 (1)
44:24 (5)
56 (6)
44:24  Merja Rantanen
6   Pinja Mäkinen
Koo-Vee
3:32 (4)
6:08 (4)
2:36 (7)
9:17 (3)
3:09 (5)
16:14 (5)
6:57 (12)
18:15 (5)
2:01 (5)
24:04 (5)
5:49 (7)
35:03 (5)
10:59 (7)
39:48 (6)
4:45 (17)
42:29 (6)
2:41 (7)
43:58 (6)
1:29 (4)
44:57 (6)
59 (12)
44:59  Pinja Mäkinen
7   Sofia Haajanen
SK Pohjantähti
3:41 (7)
6:13 (6)
2:32 (4)
9:55 (5)
3:42 (17)
16:34 (7)
6:39 (9)
18:38 (7)
2:04 (7)
24:13 (7)
5:35 (4)
36:35 (8)
12:22 (14)
40:29 (7)
3:54 (7)
43:18 (7)
2:49 (12)
44:49 (7)
1:31 (9)
45:53 (7)
1:04 (29)
45:51  Sofia Haajanen
8   Saara Nikkari
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:12 (13)
6:59 (12)
2:47 (13)
10:14 (9)
3:15 (6)
18:12 (12)
7:58 (26)
20:15 (11)
2:03 (6)
25:53 (10)
5:38 (6)
37:05 (10)
11:12 (8)
41:34 (8)
4:29 (13)
44:41 (8)
3:07 (21)
46:10 (8)
1:29 (4)
47:06 (8)
56 (6)
47:04  Saara Nikkari
9   Anna Koponen
Lynx
3:53 (10)
6:31 (9)
2:38 (9)
9:34 (4)
3:03 (4)
16:43 (8)
7:09 (13)
18:52 (8)
2:09 (12)
24:56 (8)
6:04 (11)
37:03 (9)
12:07 (10)
41:53 (9)
4:50 (20)
44:50 (9)
2:57 (16)
46:25 (9)
1:35 (14)
47:26 (9)
1:01 (20)
47:26  Anna Koponen
10   Laura Hokka
SK Pohjantähti
3:30 (3)
6:17 (7)
2:47 (13)
11:21 (14)
5:04 (32)
17:17 (9)
5:56 (6)
19:37 (9)
2:20 (20)
25:33 (9)
5:56 (9)
38:30 (11)
12:57 (18)
42:42 (10)
4:12 (10)
45:21 (10)
2:39 (4)
46:53 (10)
1:32 (10)
47:53 (10)
1:00 (16)
47:53  Laura Hokka
11   Sanna Andelin
Lahden Taimi
3:53 (10)
6:25 (8)
2:32 (4)
9:55 (5)
3:30 (9)
16:23 (6)
6:28 (7)
18:36 (6)
2:13 (13)
24:08 (6)
5:32 (3)
36:29 (7)
12:21 (13)
43:32 (12)
7:03 (27)
46:14 (12)
2:42 (8)
47:44 (11)
1:30 (8)
48:38 (11)
54 (2)
48:36  Sanna Andelin
12   Tiina Haarlaa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:41 (7)
7:54 (19)
4:13 (29)
11:24 (15)
3:30 (9)
18:38 (16)
7:14 (15)
20:46 (14)
2:08 (10)
26:51 (13)
6:05 (12)
39:01 (12)
12:10 (11)
43:25 (11)
4:24 (11)
46:12 (11)
2:47 (9)
47:51 (12)
1:39 (17)
48:51 (12)
1:00 (16)
48:52  Tiina Haarlaa
13   Reetta Lakanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:29 (20)
7:42 (17)
3:13 (20)
11:16 (12)
3:34 (12)
18:30 (13)
7:14 (15)
23:02 (24)
4:32 (39)
29:01 (20)
5:59 (10)
39:48 (15)
10:47 (5)
43:41 (14)
3:53 (6)
46:30 (13)
2:49 (12)
48:08 (13)
1:38 (16)
49:10 (13)
1:02 (23)
49:10  Reetta Lakanen
14   Päivi Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:24 (37)
8:06 (20)
2:42 (11)
11:33 (18)
3:27 (7)
18:52 (17)
7:19 (17)
21:22 (16)
2:30 (26)
27:27 (15)
6:05 (12)
39:09 (13)
11:42 (9)
43:39 (13)
4:30 (14)
46:40 (14)
3:01 (18)
48:14 (14)
1:34 (13)
49:12 (14)
58 (9)
49:11  Päivi Malmi
15   Annika Björk
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:59 (12)
6:40 (10)
2:41 (10)
10:13 (8)
3:33 (11)
17:52 (10)
7:39 (21)
20:08 (10)
2:16 (15)
26:45 (12)
6:37 (23)
39:29 (14)
12:44 (17)
43:59 (15)
4:30 (14)
46:48 (15)
2:49 (12)
48:35 (15)
1:47 (24)
49:43 (15)
1:08 (34)
49:43  Annika Björk
16   Aino Leskinen
Lynx
4:15 (15)
9:02 (29)
4:47 (32)
12:31 (23)
3:29 (8)
19:23 (19)
6:52 (10)
21:57 (18)
2:34 (29)
28:05 (17)
6:08 (15)
40:31 (16)
12:26 (15)
44:31 (16)
4:00 (8)
47:19 (16)
2:48 (10)
48:48 (16)
1:29 (4)
49:47 (16)
59 (12)
49:47  Aino Leskinen
17   Elli Haapamäki
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:22 (18)
9:37 (32)
5:15 (34)
13:28 (28)
3:51 (20)
20:03 (23)
6:35 (8)
24:18 (28)
4:15 (38)
30:25 (25)
6:07 (14)
42:44 (19)
12:19 (12)
46:24 (18)
3:40 (2)
49:04 (17)
2:40 (6)
50:29 (17)
1:25 (3)
51:22 (17)
53 (1)
51:22  Elli Haapamäki
18   Linda Ekonoja
OK Botnia
4:26 (19)
7:53 (18)
3:27 (22)
11:29 (16)
3:36 (13)
19:42 (20)
8:13 (29)
21:49 (17)
2:07 (8)
28:15 (18)
6:26 (19)
40:49 (17)
12:34 (16)
45:24 (17)
4:35 (16)
49:39 (18)
4:15 (35)
51:31 (18)
1:52 (28)
52:32 (18)
1:01 (20)
52:30  Linda Ekonoja
19   Anni Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
4:13 (14)
6:49 (11)
2:36 (7)
11:07 (11)
4:18 (27)
18:31 (14)
7:24 (19)
20:49 (15)
2:18 (17)
27:49 (16)
7:00 (26)
43:00 (20)
15:11 (26)
49:28 (20)
6:28 (26)
52:16 (20)
2:48 (10)
53:56 (20)
1:40 (18)
54:50 (19)
54 (2)
54:49  Anni Honkimaa
20   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
4:19 (16)
8:12 (24)
3:53 (26)
11:53 (21)
3:41 (15)
19:55 (22)
8:02 (27)
22:08 (19)
2:13 (13)
28:24 (19)
6:16 (17)
43:11 (21)
14:47 (24)
48:58 (19)
5:47 (25)
52:10 (19)
3:12 (22)
53:54 (19)
1:44 (22)
54:52 (20)
58 (9)
54:51  Tiina Väre
21   Johanna Kriikkula
Ähtärin Urheilijat
4:29 (20)
7:21 (15)
2:52 (15)
11:16 (12)
3:55 (21)
18:11 (11)
6:55 (11)
20:32 (13)
2:21 (21)
26:59 (14)
6:27 (20)
40:55 (18)
13:56 (21)
50:02 (21)
9:07 (36)
53:20 (21)
3:18 (25)
55:01 (21)
1:41 (20)
56:01 (21)
1:00 (16)
55:59  Johanna Kriikkula
22   Ann-Sofie Sundelin
OK Botnia
4:46 (26)
7:41 (16)
2:55 (16)
11:52 (20)
4:11 (24)
20:53 (27)
9:01 (34)
23:12 (26)
2:19 (19)
30:16 (24)
7:04 (27)
45:41 (23)
15:25 (27)
50:53 (22)
5:12 (21)
54:57 (22)
4:04 (34)
57:01 (22)
2:04 (34)
58:07 (22)
1:06 (32)
58:07  Ann-Sofie Sundelin
23   Tuija Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:19 (16)
8:27 (26)
4:08 (28)
12:08 (22)
3:41 (15)
20:03 (23)
7:55 (25)
22:46 (23)
2:43 (31)
30:04 (23)
7:18 (29)
46:39 (25)
16:35 (31)
52:02 (23)
5:23 (22)
55:22 (23)
3:20 (26)
57:18 (23)
1:56 (30)
58:21 (23)
1:03 (27)
58:21  Tuija Laine
24   Anni Kovanen
SK Vuoksi
4:32 (23)
7:15 (14)
2:43 (12)
11:31 (17)
4:16 (26)
18:53 (18)
7:22 (18)
22:30 (20)
3:37 (36)
31:26 (28)
8:56 (38)
48:17 (28)
16:51 (32)
53:04 (24)
4:47 (18)
56:18 (24)
3:14 (24)
57:50 (24)
1:32 (10)
58:47 (24)
57 (8)
58:45  Anni Kovanen
25   Leena Lehtoranta
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:07 (31)
8:08 (21)
3:01 (18)
11:45 (19)
3:37 (14)
19:51 (21)
8:06 (28)
22:30 (20)
2:39 (30)
29:29 (22)
6:59 (25)
45:04 (22)
15:35 (28)
53:39 (25)
8:35 (35)
57:30 (25)
3:51 (30)
59:45 (25)
2:15 (35)
1:00:47 (25)
1:02 (23)
1:00:45  Leena Lehtoranta
26   Anu Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:36 (24)
10:17 (33)
5:41 (37)
14:00 (30)
3:43 (18)
22:49 (31)
8:49 (31)
25:18 (32)
2:29 (23)
32:23 (29)
7:05 (28)
47:02 (26)
14:39 (23)
54:12 (26)
7:10 (29)
57:51 (26)
3:39 (29)
1:00:12 (26)
2:21 (38)
1:01:18 (26)
1:06 (32)
1:01:18  Anu Tahvanainen
27   Jenni Järvinen
Hiisirasti
5:16 (34)
9:07 (30)
3:51 (25)
14:37 (32)
5:30 (34)
22:05 (29)
7:28 (20)
24:34 (30)
2:29 (23)
32:52 (32)
8:18 (36)
47:21 (27)
14:29 (22)
55:22 (28)
8:01 (34)
58:58 (28)
3:36 (27)
1:00:35 (27)
1:37 (15)
1:01:37 (27)
1:02 (23)
1:01:36  Jenni Järvinen
28   Heidi Norrgrann
Närpes OK
4:51 (28)
8:10 (22)
3:19 (21)
12:42 (24)
4:32 (28)
21:31 (28)
8:49 (31)
24:02 (27)
2:31 (27)
32:25 (30)
8:23 (37)
46:13 (24)
13:48 (20)
54:13 (27)
8:00 (33)
58:44 (27)
4:31 (38)
1:01:02 (28)
2:18 (36)
1:02:14 (28)
1:12 (37)
1:02:14  Heidi Norrgrann
29   Päivi Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:51 (28)
8:23 (25)
3:32 (23)
13:49 (29)
5:26 (33)
22:59 (32)
9:10 (35)
25:17 (31)
2:18 (17)
32:41 (31)
7:24 (30)
50:44 (31)
18:03 (34)
55:31 (29)
4:47 (18)
59:48 (29)
4:17 (36)
1:01:51 (29)
2:03 (33)
1:03:00 (29)
1:09 (35)
1:02:57  Päivi Mikkolainen
30   Henna Nurminen
Kangasala SK
5:10 (32)
12:17 (37)
7:07 (39)
16:21 (35)
4:04 (23)
23:33 (33)
7:12 (14)
27:30 (35)
3:57 (37)
35:01 (34)
7:31 (31)
52:01 (34)
17:00 (33)
56:26 (31)
4:25 (12)
1:00:23 (31)
3:57 (32)
1:02:13 (30)
1:50 (26)
1:03:28 (30)
1:15 (38)
1:03:29  Henna Nurminen
31   Anne Kataja
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:15 (33)
10:30 (35)
5:15 (34)
15:22 (34)
4:52 (31)
24:39 (35)
9:17 (37)
27:22 (34)
2:43 (31)
35:09 (35)
7:47 (33)
50:55 (32)
15:46 (29)
56:25 (30)
5:30 (23)
1:00:21 (30)
3:56 (31)
1:02:39 (31)
2:18 (36)
1:03:48 (31)
1:09 (35)
1:03:45  Anne Kataja
32   Heli Lyytikäinen
Paimion Rasti
4:37 (25)
8:32 (27)
3:55 (27)
17:22 (36)
8:50 (39)
26:17 (36)
8:55 (33)
28:48 (36)
2:31 (27)
35:11 (36)
6:23 (18)
51:32 (33)
16:21 (30)
58:41 (33)
7:09 (28)
1:01:43 (32)
3:02 (19)
1:03:33 (32)
1:50 (26)
1:04:28 (32)
55 (4)
1:04:26  Heli Lyytikäinen
33   Suvi Kujala
Lynx
5:02 (30)
8:11 (23)
3:09 (19)
14:13 (31)
6:02 (35)
23:53 (34)
9:40 (38)
27:02 (33)
3:09 (34)
34:52 (33)
7:50 (34)
48:24 (29)
13:32 (19)
57:49 (32)
9:25 (37)
1:01:49 (33)
4:00 (33)
1:03:45 (33)
1:56 (30)
1:04:48 (33)
1:03 (27)
1:04:48  Suvi Kujala
34   Eveliina Pusa
Lappeen Riento
4:31 (22)
8:49 (28)
4:18 (30)
12:45 (25)
3:56 (22)
20:36 (25)
7:51 (23)
22:43 (22)
2:07 (8)
29:10 (21)
6:27 (20)
55:18 (35)
26:08 (38)
1:02:51 (34)
7:33 (30)
1:05:53 (34)
3:02 (19)
1:07:37 (34)
1:44 (22)
1:08:36 (34)
59 (12)
1:08:34  Eveliina Pusa
35   Riina Liuha
Asikkalan Raikas
7:27 (39)
10:22 (34)
2:55 (16)
14:37 (32)
4:15 (25)
22:25 (30)
7:48 (22)
24:33 (29)
2:08 (10)
31:06 (27)
6:33 (22)
57:19 (36)
26:13 (39)
1:04:55 (35)
7:36 (31)
1:07:55 (35)
3:00 (17)
1:09:42 (35)
1:47 (24)
1:10:44 (35)
1:02 (23)
1:10:42  Riina Liuha
36   Kukka-Maaria Repo
Olavin Rasti
5:16 (34)
20:30 (40)
15:14 (40)
25:08 (40)
4:38 (30)
34:19 (40)
9:11 (36)
36:48 (39)
2:29 (23)
44:46 (38)
7:58 (35)
59:50 (37)
15:04 (25)
1:05:24 (36)
5:34 (24)
1:09:02 (36)
3:38 (28)
1:10:42 (36)
1:40 (18)
1:11:47 (36)
1:05 (31)
1:11:47  Kukka-Maaria Repo
37   Johanna Pensas
Lapuan Virkiä
4:47 (27)
9:10 (31)
4:23 (31)
12:54 (26)
3:44 (19)
20:46 (26)
7:52 (24)
23:11 (25)
2:25 (22)
30:54 (26)
7:43 (32)
50:17 (30)
19:23 (35)
1:08:24 (37)
18:07 (40)
1:11:36 (37)
3:12 (22)
1:13:33 (37)
1:57 (32)
1:14:49 (37)
1:16 (39)
1:14:48  Johanna Pensas
38   Minttu-Maija Repo
Olavin Rasti
5:20 (36)
11:25 (36)
6:05 (38)
21:53 (39)
10:28 (40)
30:25 (37)
8:32 (30)
33:11 (37)
2:46 (33)
39:56 (37)
6:45 (24)
1:01:01 (38)
21:05 (36)
1:08:40 (38)
7:39 (32)
1:13:05 (38)
4:25 (37)
1:14:59 (38)
1:54 (29)
1:15:58 (38)
59 (12)
1:15:55  Minttu-Maija Repo
39   Henna Erämaja
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
7:04 (38)
12:32 (38)
5:28 (36)
20:10 (37)
7:38 (38)
30:52 (38)
10:42 (39)
34:24 (38)
3:32 (35)
44:56 (39)
10:32 (39)
1:15:01 (39)
30:05 (40)
1:25:15 (39)
10:14 (39)
1:30:59 (39)
5:44 (39)
1:33:30 (39)
2:31 (40)
1:34:47 (39)
1:17 (40)
1:34:46  Henna Erämaja
40   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
8:57 (40)
13:48 (39)
4:51 (33)
20:45 (38)
6:57 (36)
32:30 (39)
11:45 (40)
38:49 (40)
6:19 (40)
56:01 (40)
17:12 (40)
1:18:56 (40)
22:55 (37)
1:28:33 (40)
9:37 (38)
1:34:33 (40)
6:00 (40)
1:37:03 (40)
2:30 (39)
1:38:07 (40)
1:04 (29)
1:38:05  Tanja Nyholm
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English