SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D21K3

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Maria Rantala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:49 (4)
5:36 (3)
2:47 (2)
10:29 (2)
4:53 (2)
14:34 (2)
4:05 (2)
16:10 (2)
1:36 (1)
21:14 (1)
5:04 (2)
30:57 (1)
9:43 (2)
34:04 (1)
3:07 (1)
38:26 (1)
4:22 (7)
39:48 (1)
1:22 (2)
40:51 (1)
1:03 (21)
40:50  Maria Rantala
2   Karoliina Sundberg
Lynx
2:41 (1)
5:29 (1)
2:48 (3)
10:19 (1)
4:50 (1)
14:22 (1)
4:03 (1)
16:03 (1)
1:41 (2)
21:15 (2)
5:12 (5)
34:20 (2)
13:05 (19)
37:58 (2)
3:38 (9)
42:07 (2)
4:09 (2)
43:37 (2)
1:30 (8)
44:35 (2)
58 (4)
44:35  Karoliina Sundberg
3   Mari Väänänen
Kalevan Rasti
2:45 (2)
5:48 (4)
3:03 (9)
11:03 (3)
5:15 (3)
15:22 (3)
4:19 (5)
17:36 (4)
2:14 (23)
22:59 (3)
5:23 (6)
34:29 (3)
11:30 (5)
38:28 (3)
3:59 (14)
42:44 (3)
4:16 (6)
44:06 (3)
1:22 (2)
45:08 (3)
1:02 (19)
45:07  Mari Väänänen
4   Satu Tahvonen
Paimion Rasti
3:04 (6)
5:54 (5)
2:50 (4)
11:45 (6)
5:51 (14)
16:22 (6)
4:37 (9)
18:09 (5)
1:47 (6)
23:58 (5)
5:49 (7)
35:43 (4)
11:45 (9)
38:55 (4)
3:12 (2)
43:49 (4)
4:54 (14)
45:35 (4)
1:46 (18)
46:36 (4)
1:01 (14)
46:37  Satu Tahvonen
5   Päivi Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:48 (3)
5:34 (2)
2:46 (1)
14:12 (21)
8:38 (35)
18:45 (17)
4:33 (8)
20:29 (14)
1:44 (4)
25:40 (9)
5:11 (3)
37:14 (8)
11:34 (7)
40:26 (6)
3:12 (2)
44:33 (6)
4:07 (1)
45:59 (5)
1:26 (5)
47:02 (5)
1:03 (21)
47:03  Päivi Kulmala
6   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:29 (18)
6:28 (11)
2:59 (8)
11:55 (8)
5:27 (7)
17:47 (12)
5:52 (31)
19:39 (11)
1:52 (9)
24:50 (6)
5:11 (3)
36:32 (7)
11:42 (8)
40:33 (7)
4:01 (16)
44:47 (7)
4:14 (5)
46:12 (6)
1:25 (4)
47:12 (6)
1:00 (11)
47:10  Liisa Pulli
7   Sanna Heinonen
MS Parma
3:16 (10)
6:11 (7)
2:55 (7)
11:38 (5)
5:27 (7)
15:46 (5)
4:08 (3)
18:42 (7)
2:56 (38)
24:53 (7)
6:11 (11)
36:11 (6)
11:18 (4)
39:46 (5)
3:35 (8)
44:32 (5)
4:46 (13)
46:20 (7)
1:48 (22)
47:26 (7)
1:06 (29)
47:26  Sanna Heinonen
8   Mari Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
3:07 (7)
5:57 (6)
2:50 (4)
11:19 (4)
5:22 (5)
15:37 (4)
4:18 (4)
17:26 (3)
1:49 (7)
23:29 (4)
6:03 (10)
35:46 (5)
12:17 (12)
42:32 (9)
6:46 (36)
46:42 (9)
4:10 (4)
48:03 (8)
1:21 (1)
49:02 (8)
59 (6)
49:00  Mari Väisänen
9   Päivi Autio
Hiisirasti
3:37 (20)
6:57 (17)
3:20 (19)
12:26 (11)
5:29 (9)
16:47 (9)
4:21 (6)
18:45 (8)
1:58 (13)
25:00 (8)
6:15 (12)
38:21 (12)
13:21 (21)
42:03 (8)
3:42 (11)
46:39 (8)
4:36 (8)
48:10 (9)
1:31 (10)
49:09 (9)
59 (6)
49:09  Päivi Autio
10   Marjo Niittynen
Koo-Vee
3:41 (22)
6:58 (18)
3:17 (18)
14:53 (26)
7:55 (33)
21:57 (31)
7:04 (37)
23:38 (28)
1:41 (2)
28:26 (19)
4:48 (1)
38:05 (11)
9:39 (1)
44:30 (15)
6:25 (34)
48:39 (13)
4:09 (2)
50:09 (11)
1:30 (8)
51:06 (10)
57 (3)
51:04  Marjo Niittynen
11   Elisa Kemppainen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:13 (8)
6:36 (13)
3:23 (20)
11:56 (9)
5:20 (4)
16:45 (8)
4:49 (12)
18:47 (9)
2:02 (15)
25:46 (11)
6:59 (26)
38:25 (13)
12:39 (14)
43:19 (10)
4:54 (24)
48:33 (12)
5:14 (19)
50:06 (10)
1:33 (11)
51:07 (11)
1:01 (14)
51:08  Elisa Kemppainen
12   Kirsi Saarinen
Koo-Vee
3:29 (18)
6:58 (18)
3:29 (23)
12:42 (12)
5:44 (12)
17:59 (13)
5:17 (22)
19:53 (12)
1:54 (11)
26:31 (13)
6:38 (17)
39:02 (14)
12:31 (13)
43:19 (10)
4:17 (20)
48:22 (10)
5:03 (16)
50:15 (12)
1:53 (27)
51:13 (12)
58 (4)
51:13  Kirsi Saarinen
13   Susanna Tervo
MS Parma
3:13 (8)
6:18 (9)
3:05 (11)
11:48 (7)
5:30 (10)
16:44 (7)
4:56 (15)
18:29 (6)
1:45 (5)
26:04 (12)
7:35 (36)
37:37 (10)
11:33 (6)
43:47 (12)
6:10 (31)
48:29 (11)
4:42 (11)
50:16 (13)
1:47 (20)
51:20 (13)
1:04 (24)
51:20  Susanna Tervo
14   Raisa Sell
OK77
3:17 (11)
6:33 (12)
3:16 (16)
12:05 (10)
5:32 (11)
17:04 (10)
4:59 (18)
18:57 (10)
1:53 (10)
25:42 (10)
6:45 (19)
37:31 (9)
11:49 (10)
44:01 (13)
6:30 (35)
49:32 (14)
5:31 (27)
51:09 (14)
1:37 (13)
52:13 (14)
1:04 (24)
52:13  Raisa Sell
15   Leena-Maija Harju
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:02 (30)
7:25 (26)
3:23 (20)
13:20 (16)
5:55 (15)
18:17 (15)
4:57 (17)
20:19 (13)
2:02 (15)
26:42 (14)
6:23 (14)
40:51 (16)
14:09 (22)
44:25 (14)
3:34 (7)
49:36 (15)
5:11 (18)
51:23 (15)
1:47 (20)
52:27 (15)
1:04 (24)
52:28  Leena-Maija Harju
16   Ulrika Uotila
Koo-Vee
3:27 (16)
6:21 (10)
2:54 (6)
17:28 (35)
11:07 (40)
21:55 (30)
4:27 (7)
24:03 (29)
2:08 (21)
30:20 (27)
6:17 (13)
41:13 (17)
10:53 (3)
44:52 (16)
3:39 (10)
50:17 (16)
5:25 (24)
51:43 (16)
1:26 (5)
52:42 (16)
59 (6)
52:43  Ulrika Uotila
17   Matleena Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:20 (12)
6:56 (16)
3:36 (27)
12:46 (13)
5:50 (13)
17:25 (11)
4:39 (10)
21:03 (17)
3:38 (39)
27:03 (16)
6:00 (9)
39:45 (15)
12:42 (16)
45:44 (17)
5:59 (30)
50:42 (17)
4:58 (15)
52:20 (17)
1:38 (14)
53:16 (17)
56 (1)
53:14  Matleena Ojapalo
18   Laura Häsä
SK Pohjantähti
3:24 (13)
6:36 (13)
3:12 (14)
13:36 (18)
7:00 (26)
18:54 (18)
5:18 (23)
20:57 (16)
2:03 (17)
26:47 (15)
5:50 (8)
41:58 (18)
15:11 (28)
46:06 (18)
4:08 (18)
50:46 (18)
4:40 (10)
52:20 (17)
1:34 (12)
53:24 (18)
1:04 (24)
53:23  Laura Häsä
19   Tessa Pulli
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:27 (16)
6:39 (15)
3:12 (14)
13:34 (17)
6:55 (25)
18:26 (16)
4:52 (14)
22:12 (21)
3:46 (40)
29:32 (23)
7:20 (30)
42:41 (20)
13:09 (20)
46:06 (18)
3:25 (4)
51:33 (19)
5:27 (25)
53:27 (19)
1:54 (28)
54:28 (19)
1:01 (14)
54:26  Tessa Pulli
20   Marika Piironen
Kalevan Rasti
3:54 (26)
7:10 (22)
3:16 (16)
16:22 (33)
9:12 (37)
21:34 (28)
5:12 (21)
23:34 (27)
2:00 (14)
30:07 (26)
6:33 (16)
43:04 (22)
12:57 (18)
46:35 (21)
3:31 (5)
52:14 (21)
5:39 (28)
53:54 (20)
1:40 (16)
54:54 (20)
1:00 (11)
54:52  Marika Piironen
21   Lila Harjamäki
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:25 (14)
7:05 (20)
3:40 (28)
13:04 (15)
5:59 (16)
18:00 (14)
4:56 (15)
20:32 (15)
2:32 (33)
27:43 (17)
7:11 (28)
42:56 (21)
15:13 (29)
46:28 (20)
3:32 (6)
51:55 (20)
5:27 (25)
54:25 (21)
2:30 (40)
55:34 (21)
1:09 (34)
55:34  Lila Harjamäki
22   Elisa Dresen
Paimion Rasti
3:59 (28)
7:23 (25)
3:24 (22)
14:13 (22)
6:50 (23)
20:17 (23)
6:04 (34)
22:35 (22)
2:18 (27)
29:59 (25)
7:24 (31)
44:39 (25)
14:40 (25)
48:56 (23)
4:17 (20)
54:19 (22)
5:23 (23)
55:58 (22)
1:39 (15)
56:58 (22)
1:00 (11)
56:52  Elisa Dresen
23   Matleena Mannelin
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:03 (31)
7:12 (23)
3:09 (12)
15:36 (31)
8:24 (34)
21:16 (27)
5:40 (28)
23:19 (26)
2:03 (17)
30:44 (29)
7:25 (32)
45:01 (26)
14:17 (23)
48:45 (22)
3:44 (12)
54:46 (24)
6:01 (31)
56:48 (23)
2:02 (30)
57:57 (23)
1:09 (34)
57:56  Matleena Mannelin
24   Hanna Ruhanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:00 (29)
7:46 (29)
3:46 (31)
14:21 (23)
6:35 (19)
19:22 (20)
5:01 (19)
21:50 (20)
2:28 (30)
28:46 (21)
6:56 (23)
45:12 (27)
16:26 (33)
49:32 (25)
4:20 (23)
55:23 (25)
5:51 (30)
57:09 (25)
1:46 (18)
58:08 (24)
59 (6)
58:06  Hanna Ruhanen
25   Veera Kortelainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:42 (24)
7:13 (24)
3:31 (25)
14:28 (24)
7:15 (29)
20:25 (24)
5:57 (32)
22:54 (23)
2:29 (31)
29:33 (24)
6:39 (18)
45:23 (28)
15:50 (31)
49:22 (24)
3:59 (14)
54:43 (23)
5:21 (22)
57:07 (24)
2:24 (37)
58:16 (25)
1:09 (34)
58:16  Veera Kortelainen
26   Johanna Tuosa
Lappeen Riento
3:39 (21)
7:09 (21)
3:30 (24)
13:53 (20)
6:44 (21)
19:02 (19)
5:09 (20)
21:11 (18)
2:09 (22)
28:08 (18)
6:57 (24)
44:04 (24)
15:56 (32)
49:52 (26)
5:48 (28)
56:01 (26)
6:09 (34)
57:52 (26)
1:51 (25)
58:53 (26)
1:01 (14)
58:49  Johanna Tuosa
27   Johanna Kiiski
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:26 (15)
7:47 (30)
4:21 (35)
14:53 (26)
7:06 (28)
22:54 (35)
8:01 (39)
24:44 (32)
1:50 (8)
31:32 (30)
6:48 (20)
43:43 (23)
12:11 (11)
52:41 (31)
8:58 (40)
57:23 (29)
4:42 (11)
58:52 (27)
1:29 (7)
59:51 (27)
59 (6)
59:50  Johanna Kiiski
28   Hanna Kangasaho
Espoon Suunta
4:24 (34)
9:59 (37)
5:35 (40)
17:33 (36)
7:34 (30)
23:08 (36)
5:35 (27)
25:33 (36)
2:25 (29)
32:24 (33)
6:51 (21)
47:21 (32)
14:57 (26)
51:26 (28)
4:05 (17)
56:46 (27)
5:20 (21)
59:07 (28)
2:21 (35)
1:00:10 (28)
1:03 (21)
1:00:10  Hanna Kangasaho
29   Teresa Kollanen
Rasti-Kurikka
3:02 (5)
6:12 (8)
3:10 (13)
12:57 (14)
6:45 (22)
20:51 (26)
7:54 (38)
22:54 (23)
2:03 (17)
29:25 (22)
6:31 (15)
42:06 (19)
12:41 (15)
52:37 (30)
10:31 (41)
57:15 (28)
4:38 (9)
59:07 (28)
1:52 (26)
1:00:15 (29)
1:08 (33)
1:00:14  Teresa Kollanen
30   Laura Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:41 (22)
8:50 (35)
5:09 (39)
15:29 (29)
6:39 (20)
20:50 (25)
5:21 (24)
23:05 (25)
2:15 (24)
30:21 (28)
7:16 (29)
45:24 (29)
15:03 (27)
51:42 (29)
6:18 (32)
57:44 (30)
6:02 (32)
59:47 (30)
2:03 (31)
1:00:49 (30)
1:02 (19)
1:00:49  Laura Virekunnas
31   Niina Männikkö
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:22 (33)
8:25 (31)
4:03 (34)
18:32 (38)
10:07 (38)
23:54 (37)
5:22 (25)
26:00 (37)
2:06 (20)
34:02 (37)
8:02 (38)
46:53 (31)
12:51 (17)
51:03 (27)
4:10 (19)
58:03 (31)
7:00 (38)
59:57 (31)
1:54 (28)
1:01:01 (31)
1:04 (24)
1:01:00  Niina Männikkö
32   Erika Uotila
Koo-Vee
3:54 (26)
7:26 (27)
3:32 (26)
13:44 (19)
6:18 (17)
22:18 (33)
8:34 (40)
24:35 (31)
2:17 (25)
32:05 (32)
7:30 (34)
47:48 (33)
15:43 (30)
53:10 (32)
5:22 (26)
58:19 (32)
5:09 (17)
1:00:09 (32)
1:50 (23)
1:01:10 (32)
1:01 (14)
1:01:09  Erika Uotila
33   Sanna Palomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
6:22 (38)
9:26 (36)
3:04 (10)
14:52 (25)
5:26 (6)
19:42 (21)
4:50 (13)
21:37 (19)
1:55 (12)
28:35 (20)
6:58 (25)
45:57 (30)
17:22 (36)
54:23 (34)
8:26 (38)
59:42 (33)
5:19 (20)
1:01:32 (33)
1:50 (23)
1:02:38 (33)
1:06 (29)
1:02:34  Sanna Palomäki
34   Sonja Kellokumpu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:32 (41)
13:01 (40)
4:29 (36)
19:51 (39)
6:50 (23)
25:25 (39)
5:34 (26)
27:42 (39)
2:17 (25)
34:47 (38)
7:05 (27)
49:15 (34)
14:28 (24)
53:33 (33)
4:18 (22)
1:00:41 (34)
7:08 (39)
1:02:58 (34)
2:17 (33)
1:04:07 (34)
1:09 (34)
1:04:05  Sonja Kellokumpu
35   Katja Rodionova
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:14 (32)
8:47 (34)
4:33 (37)
15:21 (28)
6:34 (18)
20:09 (22)
4:48 (11)
25:28 (35)
5:19 (41)
32:53 (35)
7:25 (32)
53:44 (37)
20:51 (40)
58:44 (36)
5:00 (25)
1:04:50 (35)
6:06 (33)
1:06:35 (35)
1:45 (17)
1:07:31 (35)
56 (1)
1:07:31  Katja Rodionova
36   Heli Heikkilä
MS Parma
3:48 (25)
7:38 (28)
3:50 (32)
16:38 (34)
9:00 (36)
22:42 (34)
6:04 (34)
25:04 (34)
2:22 (28)
32:37 (34)
7:33 (35)
49:28 (35)
16:51 (35)
58:25 (35)
8:57 (39)
1:05:07 (36)
6:42 (37)
1:07:28 (36)
2:21 (35)
1:08:38 (36)
1:10 (38)
1:08:37  Heli Heikkilä
37   Seidi Roine
Espoon Suunta
4:40 (35)
8:33 (32)
3:53 (33)
16:15 (32)
7:42 (32)
22:01 (32)
5:46 (30)
24:47 (33)
2:46 (36)
33:46 (36)
8:59 (39)
53:34 (36)
19:48 (39)
1:00:49 (37)
7:15 (37)
1:06:59 (37)
6:10 (35)
1:09:17 (37)
2:18 (34)
1:10:28 (37)
1:11 (40)
1:10:26  Seidi Roine
38   Matleena Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:01 (40)
13:27 (41)
6:26 (41)
27:06 (41)
13:39 (41)
33:06 (41)
6:00 (33)
35:43 (41)
2:37 (34)
42:36 (41)
6:53 (22)
59:14 (40)
16:38 (34)
1:03:01 (40)
3:47 (13)
1:08:50 (39)
5:49 (29)
1:11:02 (38)
2:12 (32)
1:12:12 (38)
1:10 (38)
1:12:11  Matleena Juvonen
38   Elina Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
6:55 (39)
10:35 (39)
3:40 (28)
18:16 (37)
7:41 (31)
23:56 (38)
5:40 (28)
26:37 (38)
2:41 (35)
36:07 (39)
9:30 (41)
55:41 (38)
19:34 (38)
1:02:05 (39)
6:24 (33)
1:08:41 (38)
6:36 (36)
1:11:05 (39)
2:24 (37)
1:12:12 (38)
1:07 (32)
1:12:11  Elina Rinkineva
40   Mari Sipilä
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:55 (36)
8:35 (33)
3:40 (28)
15:35 (30)
7:00 (26)
21:41 (29)
6:06 (36)
24:10 (30)
2:29 (31)
32:03 (31)
7:53 (37)
55:53 (39)
23:50 (41)
1:01:44 (38)
5:51 (29)
1:09:01 (40)
7:17 (40)
1:11:45 (40)
2:44 (41)
1:13:05 (40)
1:20 (41)
1:13:05  Mari Sipilä
41   Tuula Hyytiäinen
Navi
5:13 (37)
9:59 (37)
4:46 (38)
20:12 (40)
10:13 (39)
29:21 (40)
9:09 (41)
32:12 (40)
2:51 (37)
41:33 (40)
9:21 (40)
1:01:03 (41)
19:30 (37)
1:06:25 (41)
5:22 (26)
1:15:02 (41)
8:37 (41)
1:17:30 (41)
2:28 (39)
1:18:36 (41)
1:06 (29)
1:18:34  Tuula Hyytiäinen
   Laura Lammila
MS Parma
3:38
7:08
3:30
14:40
7:32
20:37
5:57
22:46
2:09
29:36
6:50
-
-
-
-
1:04:15
-
1:06:13
1:58
1:07:20
1:07
keskeytti  Laura Lammila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English