SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D21K3

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,83 km
Maali
5,83 km
 
1.   Maria Rantala Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:26:00   21:36 (1)  40:50  
2.   Karoliina Sundberg Lynx    12:30:00   21:39 (2)  44:35  
3.   Mari Väänänen Kalevan Rasti    12:16:00   23:21 (3)  45:07  
4.   Satu Tahvonen Paimion Rasti    12:20:00   24:22 (5)  46:37  
5.   Päivi Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:22:00   26:03 (10)  47:03  
6.   Liisa Pulli Tampereen Pyrintö    12:14:00   25:11 (6)  47:10  
7.   Sanna Heinonen MS Parma    12:08:00   25:14 (7)  47:26  
8.   Mari Väisänen Kalevan Rasti    12:12:00   23:49 (4)  49:00  
9.   Päivi Autio Hiisirasti    12:00:00   25:21 (8)  49:09  
10.   Marjo Niittynen Koo-Vee    12:10:00   28:46 (17)  51:04  
11.   Elisa Kemppainen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:58:00   26:08 (11)  51:08  
12.   Kirsi Saarinen Koo-Vee    11:46:00   26:51 (13)  51:13  
13.   Susanna Tervo MS Parma    12:04:00   26:26 (12)  51:20  
14.   Raisa Sell OK77    11:54:00   26:02 (9)  52:13  
15.   Leena-Maija Harju Vehkalahden Veikot    11:34:00   27:02 (14)  52:28  
16.   Ulrika Uotila Koo-Vee    12:18:00   30:44 (24)  52:43  
17.   Matleena Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:24:00   27:19 (16)  53:14  
18.   Laura Häsä SK Pohjantähti    11:56:00   27:08 (15)  53:23  
19.   Tessa Pulli Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:24:00   29:54 (20)  54:26  
20.   Marika Piironen Kalevan Rasti    11:50:00   30:26 (22)  54:52  
21.   Lila Harjamäki Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:12:00   23:39:59 (34)  55:34  
22.   Elisa Dresen Paimion Rasti    11:38:00   30:13 (21)  56:52  
23.   Matleena Mannelin Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:30:00   31:01 (25)  57:56  
24.   Hanna Ruhanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:42:00   29:05 (18)  58:06  
25.   Veera Kortelainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:10:00   23:39:49 (33)  58:16  
26.   Johanna Tuosa Lappeen Riento    11:22:00      58:49  
27.   Johanna Kiiski Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:48:00   31:51 (26)  59:50  
28.   Hanna Kangasaho Espoon Suunta    11:08:00   23:40:39 (35)  1:00:10  
29.   Teresa Kollanen Rasti-Kurikka    12:02:00   29:46 (19)  1:00:14  
30.   Laura Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    11:28:00   30:40 (23)  1:00:49  
31.   Niina Männikkö Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:32:00   34:22 (29)  1:01:00  
32.   Erika Uotila Koo-Vee    11:36:00   32:25 (27)  1:01:09  
33.   Sanna Palomäki Lapuan Virkiä    11:20:00   23:48:50 (39)  1:02:34  
34.   Sonja Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:06:00   23:41:02 (36)  1:04:05  
35.   Katja Rodionova Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:44:00   33:14 (28)  1:07:31  
36.   Heli Heikkilä MS Parma    11:18:00      1:08:37  
37.   Seidi Roine Espoon Suunta    11:04:00   23:38:02 (31)  1:10:26  
38.   Elina Rinkineva Rasti-Jussit    11:02:00   23:38:23 (32)  1:12:11  
38.   Matleena Juvonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:16:00   42:53 (30)  1:12:11  
40.   Mari Sipilä Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:14:00   23:46:22 (38)  1:13:05  
41.   Tuula Hyytiäinen Navi    11:00:00   23:41:50 (37)  1:18:34  
   Tiina Isoniemi Rasti-Jyry    11:26:00      ei läht.  
   Laura Lammila MS Parma    11:40:00      keskeytti  
   Katja Mjösund MS Parma    11:52:00      ei läht.  
   Maaret Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:06:00      ei läht.  
   Vroni König-Salmi Turun Suunnistajat    12:28:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English