SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H15K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Otto Loukkalahti
Delta
1:32 (1)
4:46 (1)
3:14 (2)
7:09 (1)
2:23 (1)
8:50 (1)
1:41 (2)
15:16 (2)
6:26 (2)
17:25 (1)
2:09 (2)
20:20 (1)
2:55 (2)
22:26 (1)
2:06 (2)
23:15 (1)
49 (3)
23:16  Otto Loukkalahti
2   Kristian Kannus
Kangasala SK
1:45 (5)
4:50 (2)
3:05 (1)
7:30 (2)
2:40 (3)
9:20 (2)
1:50 (8)
14:54 (1)
5:34 (1)
18:30 (2)
3:36 (21)
21:12 (2)
2:42 (1)
23:09 (2)
1:57 (1)
23:49 (2)
40 (1)
23:50  Kristian Kannus
3   Luukas Valtonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:44 (4)
5:50 (14)
4:06 (22)
9:12 (13)
3:22 (16)
10:50 (9)
1:38 (1)
17:24 (5)
6:34 (3)
19:28 (3)
2:04 (1)
22:35 (3)
3:07 (5)
24:48 (3)
2:13 (3)
25:56 (3)
1:08 (37)
25:55  Luukas Valtonen
4   Elias Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:48 (7)
5:14 (5)
3:26 (4)
7:39 (3)
2:25 (2)
9:33 (3)
1:54 (14)
17:37 (6)
8:04 (18)
20:02 (5)
2:25 (5)
22:57 (4)
2:55 (2)
25:24 (4)
2:27 (8)
26:22 (4)
58 (24)
26:22  Elias Kuukka
5   Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:00 (14)
5:47 (10)
3:47 (13)
8:50 (11)
3:03 (12)
10:56 (11)
2:06 (21)
17:43 (7)
6:47 (4)
20:32 (7)
2:49 (12)
24:04 (5)
3:32 (10)
26:27 (5)
2:23 (5)
27:36 (5)
1:09 (38)
27:34  Eeli Viholainen
6   Konsta Vanhanen
SK Pohjantähti
1:36 (2)
5:07 (3)
3:31 (5)
7:51 (4)
2:44 (7)
9:36 (4)
1:45 (4)
17:14 (4)
7:38 (12)
20:16 (6)
3:02 (17)
24:15 (6)
3:59 (21)
26:55 (6)
2:40 (13)
27:51 (6)
56 (20)
27:50  Konsta Vanhanen
7   Jussi-Elmeri Halme
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:51 (8)
5:30 (7)
3:39 (7)
8:25 (6)
2:55 (10)
11:42 (16)
3:17 (37)
18:36 (10)
6:54 (5)
21:14 (8)
2:38 (9)
24:21 (7)
3:07 (5)
27:09 (7)
2:48 (20)
28:07 (7)
58 (24)
28:07  Jussi-Elmeri Halme
8   Miika Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:53 (11)
5:12 (4)
3:19 (3)
7:53 (5)
2:41 (4)
10:02 (5)
2:09 (23)
17:11 (3)
7:09 (7)
19:42 (4)
2:31 (7)
25:42 (9)
6:00 (32)
28:06 (9)
2:24 (6)
28:59 (8)
53 (9)
28:56  Miika Kirmula
9   Christian Kronberg
IF Femman
2:01 (16)
6:28 (21)
4:27 (28)
9:15 (14)
2:47 (8)
11:06 (12)
1:51 (9)
19:06 (12)
8:00 (16)
22:19 (11)
3:13 (19)
25:23 (8)
3:04 (4)
28:05 (8)
2:42 (15)
29:04 (9)
59 (28)
29:03  Christian Kronberg
10   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:00 (14)
5:54 (15)
3:54 (16)
8:37 (8)
2:43 (5)
10:28 (6)
1:51 (9)
17:57 (8)
7:29 (9)
22:51 (12)
4:54 (31)
26:35 (10)
3:44 (15)
28:53 (10)
2:18 (4)
29:51 (10)
58 (24)
29:50  Misa Tuomala
11   Ilari Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:41 (3)
5:21 (6)
3:40 (9)
9:10 (12)
3:49 (25)
10:55 (10)
1:45 (4)
19:12 (13)
8:17 (22)
21:51 (9)
2:39 (10)
27:41 (12)
5:50 (31)
30:09 (12)
2:28 (9)
31:02 (11)
53 (9)
31:01  Ilari Sulkula
12   Ville Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:47 (6)
5:48 (11)
4:01 (19)
8:36 (7)
2:48 (9)
11:13 (13)
2:37 (30)
21:33 (22)
10:20 (34)
23:49 (14)
2:16 (4)
27:09 (11)
3:20 (7)
29:58 (11)
2:49 (21)
31:05 (12)
1:07 (35)
31:05  Ville Parkkinen
13   Juuso Ukkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
56:04 (40)
1:00:34 (40)
4:30 (29)
1:04:05 (40)
3:31 (20)
1:05:49 (40)
1:44 (3)
1:15:38 (40)
9:49 (30)
1:18:22 (40)
2:44 (11)
1:21:53 (40)
3:31 (9)
1:24:48 (40)
2:55 (24)
1:25:40 (40)
52 (7)
31:06  Juuso Ukkola
14   Matias Ahola
Navi
1:52 (9)
5:39 (8)
3:47 (13)
8:41 (9)
3:02 (11)
10:37 (8)
1:56 (16)
19:28 (14)
8:51 (25)
21:56 (10)
2:28 (6)
28:05 (13)
6:09 (33)
30:40 (13)
2:35 (10)
31:30 (13)
50 (5)
31:29  Matias Ahola
15   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:18 (39)
7:57 (32)
3:39 (7)
10:40 (20)
2:43 (5)
12:26 (19)
1:46 (6)
20:03 (16)
7:37 (11)
24:55 (16)
4:52 (30)
28:31 (15)
3:36 (12)
30:56 (14)
2:25 (7)
31:51 (14)
55 (17)
31:50  Tuukka Senttula
16   Markus Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
2:30 (28)
6:34 (23)
4:04 (21)
11:46 (28)
5:12 (34)
13:56 (26)
2:10 (24)
22:03 (23)
8:07 (20)
25:02 (19)
2:59 (15)
28:44 (16)
3:42 (13)
31:21 (15)
2:37 (12)
32:18 (15)
57 (22)
32:16  Markus Räsänen
17   Ville Holmberg
Ulvilan Ura
2:05 (18)
6:06 (17)
4:01 (19)
9:35 (15)
3:29 (17)
11:36 (15)
2:01 (18)
19:01 (11)
7:25 (8)
24:45 (15)
5:44 (35)
28:19 (14)
3:34 (11)
31:36 (16)
3:17 (33)
32:38 (16)
1:02 (29)
32:37  Ville Holmberg
18   Kari-Pekka Seppänen
Rastikarhut
2:22 (26)
6:12 (18)
3:50 (15)
9:41 (16)
3:29 (17)
11:33 (14)
1:52 (11)
19:38 (15)
8:05 (19)
25:00 (18)
5:22 (34)
29:03 (17)
4:03 (23)
31:54 (17)
2:51 (22)
33:01 (18)
1:07 (35)
32:59  Kari-Pekka Seppänen
19   Olli Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:27 (36)
7:21 (28)
3:54 (16)
11:04 (24)
3:43 (23)
13:12 (23)
2:08 (22)
21:07 (20)
7:55 (15)
25:12 (21)
4:05 (23)
29:06 (18)
3:54 (19)
32:06 (18)
3:00 (27)
32:59 (17)
53 (9)
33:00  Olli Huhtinen
20   Tatu Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
2:06 (19)
5:44 (9)
3:38 (6)
8:47 (10)
3:03 (12)
10:34 (7)
1:47 (7)
18:09 (9)
7:35 (10)
24:58 (17)
6:49 (38)
30:13 (21)
5:15 (30)
32:49 (20)
2:36 (11)
33:36 (20)
47 (2)
33:33  Tatu Leirimaa
21   Jussi Manninen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:08 (33)
6:50 (24)
3:42 (12)
10:34 (19)
3:44 (24)
12:39 (20)
2:05 (20)
20:50 (18)
8:11 (21)
23:26 (13)
2:36 (8)
29:59 (20)
6:33 (35)
32:42 (19)
2:43 (17)
33:34 (19)
52 (7)
33:34  Jussi Manninen
22   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:15 (25)
9:15 (37)
7:00 (39)
12:34 (32)
3:19 (15)
15:39 (32)
3:05 (35)
23:26 (26)
7:47 (14)
26:15 (24)
2:49 (12)
30:18 (22)
4:03 (23)
32:59 (22)
2:41 (14)
33:49 (21)
50 (5)
33:50  Santeri Aikio
23   Henri Annila
Koo-Vee
2:04 (17)
6:23 (20)
4:19 (25)
9:52 (17)
3:29 (17)
11:56 (17)
2:04 (19)
21:08 (21)
9:12 (27)
25:35 (23)
4:27 (26)
29:36 (19)
4:01 (22)
32:52 (21)
3:16 (32)
34:03 (22)
1:11 (39)
34:03  Henri Annila
24   Paavo Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:12 (24)
6:31 (22)
4:19 (25)
13:38 (34)
7:07 (38)
16:03 (33)
2:25 (29)
24:05 (29)
8:02 (17)
27:07 (26)
3:02 (17)
30:51 (24)
3:44 (15)
34:03 (23)
3:12 (29)
34:58 (23)
55 (17)
34:58  Paavo Rantala
25   Juuso Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:10 (23)
7:05 (26)
4:55 (31)
10:17 (18)
3:12 (14)
12:11 (18)
1:54 (14)
22:25 (24)
10:14 (33)
26:58 (25)
4:33 (28)
31:09 (25)
4:11 (26)
34:23 (24)
3:14 (30)
35:18 (24)
55 (17)
35:18  Juuso Mäkelä
26   Albert Grönqvist
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:33 (29)
6:52 (25)
4:19 (25)
10:52 (22)
4:00 (27)
12:52 (22)
2:00 (17)
22:40 (25)
9:48 (29)
25:34 (22)
2:54 (14)
30:21 (23)
4:47 (28)
34:53 (25)
4:32 (38)
35:47 (25)
54 (13)
35:47  Albert Grönqvist
27   Atte Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:08 (21)
5:49 (12)
3:41 (11)
12:50 (33)
7:01 (37)
15:02 (31)
2:12 (25)
23:54 (28)
8:52 (26)
28:50 (29)
4:56 (32)
32:14 (26)
3:24 (8)
34:59 (26)
2:45 (18)
36:02 (26)
1:03 (30)
36:01  Atte Lahtinen
28   Niclas Portin
IF Minken
2:09 (22)
5:49 (12)
3:40 (9)
11:09 (26)
5:20 (35)
13:47 (25)
2:38 (31)
20:50 (18)
7:03 (6)
25:11 (20)
4:21 (25)
32:53 (29)
7:42 (39)
35:35 (28)
2:42 (15)
36:24 (27)
49 (3)
36:24  Niclas Portin
29   Christoffer Vilen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:28 (37)
10:31 (39)
7:03 (40)
15:09 (38)
4:38 (31)
17:54 (37)
2:45 (32)
26:42 (32)
8:48 (24)
28:56 (30)
2:14 (3)
32:47 (27)
3:51 (17)
35:34 (27)
2:47 (19)
36:27 (28)
53 (9)
36:26  Christoffer Vilen
30   Pauli Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
3:09 (34)
7:21 (28)
4:12 (24)
11:52 (29)
4:31 (29)
13:45 (24)
1:53 (13)
23:46 (27)
10:01 (32)
28:06 (28)
4:20 (24)
32:48 (28)
4:42 (27)
36:23 (29)
3:35 (35)
37:21 (29)
58 (24)
37:20  Pauli Viberg
31   Jani Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:27 (27)
7:13 (27)
4:46 (30)
11:05 (25)
3:52 (26)
14:13 (28)
3:08 (36)
24:13 (30)
10:00 (31)
30:04 (31)
5:51 (36)
33:59 (31)
3:55 (20)
37:03 (30)
3:04 (28)
37:59 (30)
56 (20)
37:57  Jani Koskela
32   Niko Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:59 (32)
9:11 (36)
6:12 (36)
14:12 (36)
5:01 (32)
16:36 (34)
2:24 (28)
27:15 (33)
10:39 (35)
31:08 (33)
3:53 (22)
35:13 (33)
4:05 (25)
38:09 (32)
2:56 (25)
39:03 (31)
54 (13)
39:03  Niko Hakulinen
33   Valtteri Kolehmainen
Kangasala SK
1:52 (9)
7:38 (30)
5:46 (35)
11:59 (30)
4:21 (28)
14:13 (28)
2:14 (27)
27:24 (34)
13:11 (37)
30:42 (32)
3:18 (20)
34:25 (32)
3:43 (14)
38:02 (31)
3:37 (36)
39:14 (32)
1:12 (40)
39:14  Valtteri Kolehmainen
34   Joel Sihvonen
Navi
2:51 (31)
7:57 (32)
5:06 (32)
11:39 (27)
3:42 (21)
14:42 (30)
3:03 (33)
24:16 (31)
9:34 (28)
27:15 (27)
2:59 (15)
33:33 (30)
6:18 (34)
38:29 (33)
4:56 (39)
39:33 (33)
1:04 (32)
39:33  Joel Sihvonen
35   Simo Hasu
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:59 (13)
5:56 (16)
3:57 (18)
10:57 (23)
5:01 (32)
12:49 (21)
1:52 (11)
20:33 (17)
7:44 (13)
32:19 (34)
11:46 (40)
36:10 (34)
3:51 (17)
39:08 (34)
2:58 (26)
40:02 (34)
54 (13)
40:01  Simo Hasu
36   Niko Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:54 (12)
8:21 (34)
6:27 (37)
12:03 (31)
3:42 (21)
22:19 (38)
10:16 (40)
30:41 (36)
8:22 (23)
35:13 (36)
4:32 (27)
42:00 (36)
6:47 (36)
44:51 (36)
2:51 (22)
45:48 (36)
57 (22)
45:44  Niko Nissinen
37   Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:35 (30)
7:41 (31)
5:06 (32)
15:05 (37)
7:24 (39)
17:18 (36)
2:13 (26)
28:02 (35)
10:44 (36)
33:58 (35)
5:56 (37)
41:28 (35)
7:30 (38)
44:43 (35)
3:15 (31)
45:47 (35)
1:04 (32)
45:45  Toni-Antti Viitasaari
38   Vili Väänänen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:06 (19)
6:12 (18)
4:06 (22)
10:47 (21)
4:35 (30)
14:10 (27)
3:23 (38)
33:18 (38)
19:08 (40)
37:55 (38)
4:37 (29)
42:44 (37)
4:49 (29)
46:28 (37)
3:44 (37)
47:22 (37)
54 (13)
47:22  Vili Väänänen
39   Sami Välimaa
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:09 (34)
8:36 (35)
5:27 (34)
14:00 (35)
5:24 (36)
17:03 (35)
3:03 (33)
30:57 (37)
13:54 (38)
35:59 (37)
5:02 (33)
44:04 (38)
8:05 (40)
47:33 (38)
3:29 (34)
48:36 (38)
1:03 (30)
48:37  Sami Välimaa
40   Jaakko Jutila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:36 (38)
10:03 (38)
6:27 (37)
25:46 (39)
15:43 (40)
30:29 (39)
4:43 (39)
48:10 (39)
17:41 (39)
59:34 (39)
11:24 (39)
1:06:55 (39)
7:21 (37)
1:12:04 (39)
5:09 (40)
1:13:10 (39)
1:06 (34)
1:13:11  Jaakko Jutila
   Teemu Ternola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:03
6:03
4:00
9:00
2:57
13:19
4:19
-
-
22:49
-
29:07
6:18
31:53
2:46
32:51
58
hylätty  Teemu Ternola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English