SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H15K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,68 km
 
1.   Otto Loukkalahti Delta    12:38:00   23:16  
2.   Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK    12:40:00   23:50  
3.   Luukas Valtonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:36:00   25:55  
4.   Elias Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö    12:32:00   26:22  
5.   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:34:00   27:34  
6.   Konsta Vanhanen SK Pohjantähti    12:02:00   27:50  
7.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme Tampereen Pyrintö    12:00:00   28:07  
8.   Miika Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:30:00   28:56  
9.   Christian Kronberg IF Femman    12:14:00   29:03  
10.   Misa Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä    12:26:00   29:50  
11.   Ilari Sulkula Suunta Jyväskylä    12:28:00   31:01  
12.   Ville Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    12:18:00   31:05  
13.   Juuso Ukkola Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:10:00   31:06  
14.   Matias Ahola Navi    12:12:00   31:29  
15.   Tuukka Senttula Suunta Jyväskylä    12:24:00   31:50  
16.   Markus Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka    11:46:00   32:16  
17.   Ville Holmberg Ulvilan Ura    12:10:00   32:37  
18.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen Rastikarhut    12:08:00   32:59  
19.   Olli Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat    11:54:00   33:00  
20.   Tatu Leirimaa Rastivarsat    12:22:00   33:33  
21.   Jussi Manninen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:04:00   33:34  
22.   Santeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    11:56:00   33:50  
23.   Henri Annila Koo-Vee    11:30:00   34:03  
24.   Paavo Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:44:00   34:58  
25.   Juuso Mäkelä Alajärven Ankkurit    11:34:00   35:18  
26.   Albert Grönqvist IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:32:00   35:47  
27.   Atte Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:20:00   36:01  
28.   Niclas Portin IF Minken    11:58:00   36:24  
29.   Christoffer Vilen IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:42:00   36:26  
30.   Pauli Viberg Turun Suunnistajat    11:40:00   37:20  
31.   Jani Koskela Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:36:00   37:57  
32.   Niko Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:48:00   39:03  
33.   Valtteri Kolehmainen Kangasala SK    11:12:00   39:14  
34.   Joel Sihvonen Navi    11:18:00   39:33  
35.   Simo Hasu Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:50:00   40:01  
36.   Niko Nissinen SK Pohjantähti    11:38:00   45:44  
37.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:28:00   45:45  
38.   Vili Väänänen IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:16:00   47:22  
39.   Sami Välimaa Tampereen Pyrintö    11:22:00   48:37  
40.   Jaakko Jutila Tampereen Pyrintö    11:14:00   1:13:11  
   Leevi Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:20:00   ei läht.  
   Tuomas Taubert Koo-Vee    11:24:00   ei läht.  
   Ari Meriläinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:26:00   ei läht.  
   Eetu Savolainen Siilin Rasti    11:52:00   ei läht.  
   Juho Nissi Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:06:00   ei läht.  
   Teemu Ternola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:16:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English