SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H16K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Aleksi Tuovinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:14 (3)
4:21 (2)
2:07 (1)
8:52 (2)
4:31 (1)
11:51 (2)
2:59 (11)
20:45 (1)
8:54 (4)
24:25 (1)
3:40 (1)
26:04 (1)
1:39 (15)
27:30 (1)
1:26 (9)
28:29 (1)
59 (25)
28:29  Aleksi Tuovinen
2   Karo Saarinen
Kangasala SK
2:28 (10)
4:43 (5)
2:15 (4)
10:07 (6)
5:24 (11)
12:58 (5)
2:51 (6)
21:40 (2)
8:42 (2)
25:31 (2)
3:51 (2)
27:04 (2)
1:33 (9)
28:35 (2)
1:31 (16)
29:31 (2)
56 (19)
29:31  Karo Saarinen
3   Jermu Kujanpää
Lynx
2:17 (4)
4:42 (4)
2:25 (8)
9:42 (4)
5:00 (5)
12:50 (4)
3:08 (13)
22:12 (4)
9:22 (6)
26:20 (4)
4:08 (3)
27:47 (4)
1:27 (3)
29:06 (3)
1:19 (3)
30:04 (3)
58 (22)
30:04  Jermu Kujanpää
4   Santeri Sainio
Kangasala SK
2:09 (2)
4:21 (2)
2:12 (3)
9:08 (3)
4:47 (3)
12:31 (3)
3:23 (22)
21:46 (3)
9:15 (5)
25:58 (3)
4:12 (5)
27:45 (3)
1:47 (23)
29:16 (4)
1:31 (16)
30:11 (4)
55 (15)
30:10  Santeri Sainio
5   Lauri Similä
SK Vuoksi
2:25 (7)
5:30 (16)
3:05 (22)
10:49 (9)
5:19 (8)
13:58 (9)
3:09 (15)
23:22 (7)
9:24 (7)
27:45 (5)
4:23 (8)
29:11 (5)
1:26 (2)
30:38 (5)
1:27 (11)
31:33 (5)
55 (15)
31:34  Lauri Similä
6   Vili Virkki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:32 (11)
5:02 (7)
2:30 (14)
10:00 (5)
4:58 (4)
13:09 (6)
3:09 (15)
22:43 (5)
9:34 (9)
27:53 (6)
5:10 (17)
29:34 (6)
1:41 (18)
31:12 (6)
1:38 (23)
32:14 (6)
1:02 (29)
32:14  Vili Virkki
7   Markus Hakkarainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:26 (8)
4:55 (6)
2:29 (12)
10:14 (7)
5:19 (8)
14:23 (12)
4:09 (25)
24:12 (10)
9:49 (11)
28:49 (7)
4:37 (12)
30:16 (7)
1:27 (3)
31:43 (7)
1:27 (11)
32:37 (7)
54 (14)
32:36  Markus Hakkarainen
8   Matias Lund
IF Femman
2:54 (17)
5:16 (11)
2:22 (7)
12:11 (18)
6:55 (22)
14:54 (16)
2:43 (2)
25:10 (14)
10:16 (13)
29:26 (9)
4:16 (7)
30:59 (8)
1:33 (9)
32:28 (8)
1:29 (14)
33:21 (8)
53 (11)
33:21  Matias Lund
9   Lauri Valkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:45 (14)
5:19 (12)
2:34 (15)
11:25 (12)
6:06 (19)
14:35 (14)
3:10 (17)
24:06 (9)
9:31 (8)
29:04 (8)
4:58 (14)
31:01 (9)
1:57 (26)
32:35 (9)
1:34 (20)
33:30 (9)
55 (15)
33:29  Lauri Valkonen
10   Toni Vuorinen
Espoon Suunta
2:59 (18)
5:53 (19)
2:54 (20)
11:37 (15)
5:44 (15)
14:22 (11)
2:45 (4)
25:05 (13)
10:43 (18)
29:39 (10)
4:34 (11)
31:37 (10)
1:58 (27)
33:12 (10)
1:35 (21)
34:12 (10)
1:00 (27)
34:10  Toni Vuorinen
11   Heikki Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:26 (8)
5:56 (20)
3:30 (27)
11:27 (13)
5:31 (13)
14:18 (10)
2:51 (6)
24:48 (12)
10:30 (15)
31:01 (13)
6:13 (21)
32:22 (11)
1:21 (1)
33:50 (11)
1:28 (13)
34:47 (11)
57 (20)
34:47  Heikki Virekunnas
12   Aku Lilja
Kyrös-Rasti
4:19 (26)
6:46 (22)
2:27 (11)
12:09 (17)
5:23 (10)
15:19 (17)
3:10 (17)
26:16 (16)
10:57 (19)
30:48 (11)
4:32 (10)
32:22 (11)
1:34 (11)
33:59 (12)
1:37 (22)
34:50 (12)
51 (7)
34:50  Aku Lilja
13   Tommi Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:23 (6)
5:07 (8)
2:44 (18)
11:49 (16)
6:42 (21)
14:44 (15)
2:55 (8)
23:23 (8)
8:39 (1)
31:08 (14)
7:45 (27)
32:47 (14)
1:39 (15)
34:08 (13)
1:21 (6)
35:01 (13)
53 (11)
35:01  Tommi Oksanen
14   André Haga
OK Botnia
3:18 (21)
7:31 (26)
4:13 (28)
13:08 (20)
5:37 (14)
16:18 (20)
3:10 (17)
26:47 (17)
10:29 (14)
30:59 (12)
4:12 (5)
32:28 (13)
1:29 (5)
34:18 (14)
1:50 (25)
35:05 (14)
47 (2)
35:04  André Haga
15   Samuli Hurme
Espoon Suunta
2:53 (15)
5:22 (14)
2:29 (12)
11:17 (11)
5:55 (17)
15:28 (18)
4:11 (26)
27:32 (18)
12:04 (22)
31:55 (15)
4:23 (8)
33:38 (15)
1:43 (20)
34:57 (15)
1:19 (3)
35:49 (15)
52 (8)
35:49  Samuli Hurme
16   Jarkko Hänninen
Delta
2:44 (13)
5:10 (9)
2:26 (10)
11:11 (10)
6:01 (18)
13:57 (8)
2:46 (5)
24:29 (11)
10:32 (16)
32:47 (16)
8:18 (28)
34:22 (16)
1:35 (12)
35:48 (16)
1:26 (9)
36:35 (16)
47 (2)
36:34  Jarkko Hänninen
17   Teemu Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:16 (20)
5:37 (17)
2:21 (5)
11:27 (13)
5:50 (16)
14:33 (13)
3:06 (12)
26:11 (15)
11:38 (21)
33:10 (19)
6:59 (25)
34:46 (19)
1:36 (13)
36:10 (18)
1:24 (8)
36:58 (17)
48 (5)
36:58  Teemu Niskanen
18   Jonas Rönnqvist
OK Botnia
4:40 (27)
7:05 (23)
2:25 (8)
12:34 (19)
5:29 (12)
16:06 (19)
3:32 (23)
28:49 (22)
12:43 (24)
32:58 (17)
4:09 (4)
34:27 (17)
1:29 (5)
36:20 (19)
1:53 (27)
37:04 (18)
44 (1)
37:03  Jonas Rönnqvist
19   Aapo Aaltio
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:17 (4)
5:22 (14)
3:05 (22)
16:03 (29)
10:41 (29)
19:11 (27)
3:08 (13)
27:55 (20)
8:44 (3)
33:02 (18)
5:07 (16)
34:40 (18)
1:38 (14)
36:09 (17)
1:29 (14)
37:07 (19)
58 (22)
37:07  Aapo Aaltio
20   Timo Moisander
Kangasala SK
2:53 (15)
5:14 (10)
2:21 (5)
15:33 (26)
10:19 (28)
18:17 (25)
2:44 (3)
28:59 (23)
10:42 (17)
33:37 (21)
4:38 (13)
35:07 (20)
1:30 (7)
36:38 (20)
1:31 (16)
37:31 (20)
53 (11)
37:30  Timo Moisander
21   Lassi Aaltonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:32 (11)
5:20 (13)
2:48 (19)
10:34 (8)
5:14 (6)
13:29 (7)
2:55 (8)
23:18 (6)
9:49 (11)
33:45 (22)
10:27 (29)
35:33 (21)
1:48 (25)
37:17 (21)
1:44 (24)
38:09 (21)
52 (8)
38:09  Lassi Aaltonen
22   Matias Kankkunen
OK77
3:07 (19)
5:50 (18)
2:43 (17)
14:50 (25)
9:00 (27)
18:10 (23)
3:20 (20)
27:51 (19)
9:41 (10)
33:29 (20)
5:38 (19)
35:34 (22)
2:05 (29)
37:24 (22)
1:50 (25)
38:22 (22)
58 (22)
38:21  Matias Kankkunen
23   Aku Viitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:33 (23)
6:27 (21)
2:54 (20)
13:47 (21)
7:20 (23)
17:08 (21)
3:21 (21)
28:11 (21)
11:03 (20)
34:20 (23)
6:09 (20)
36:23 (23)
2:03 (28)
37:54 (23)
1:31 (16)
38:55 (23)
1:01 (28)
38:54  Aku Viitanen
24   Anssi Vesanto
Espoon Suunta
2:00 (1)
4:09 (1)
2:09 (2)
8:41 (1)
4:32 (2)
11:19 (1)
2:38 (1)
31:56 (24)
20:37 (28)
38:18 (24)
6:22 (23)
39:48 (24)
1:30 (7)
41:08 (24)
1:20 (5)
41:56 (24)
48 (5)
41:56  Anssi Vesanto
25   Janne Holmijoki
Paimion Rasti
6:12 (29)
8:53 (29)
2:41 (16)
14:10 (23)
5:17 (7)
18:16 (24)
4:06 (24)
32:06 (25)
13:50 (25)
39:03 (26)
6:57 (24)
40:46 (26)
1:43 (20)
42:08 (25)
1:22 (7)
43:03 (25)
55 (15)
43:03  Janne Holmijoki
26   Masa Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
4:05 (25)
7:25 (25)
3:20 (25)
14:03 (22)
6:38 (20)
18:20 (26)
4:17 (27)
33:28 (26)
15:08 (26)
38:46 (25)
5:18 (18)
40:28 (25)
1:42 (19)
42:24 (26)
1:56 (28)
43:21 (26)
57 (20)
43:21  Masa Juutilainen
27   Juho Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:20 (22)
7:43 (27)
4:23 (29)
15:56 (28)
8:13 (26)
21:39 (29)
5:43 (29)
34:14 (27)
12:35 (23)
40:28 (27)
6:14 (22)
42:15 (27)
1:47 (23)
43:33 (27)
1:18 (2)
44:20 (27)
47 (2)
44:19  Juho Lahtinen
28   Juho Latva
Suunta Jurva
5:01 (28)
8:07 (28)
3:06 (24)
15:54 (27)
7:47 (25)
20:24 (28)
4:30 (28)
35:50 (28)
15:26 (27)
40:51 (28)
5:01 (15)
42:30 (28)
1:39 (15)
44:28 (28)
1:58 (29)
45:27 (28)
59 (25)
45:26  Juho Latva
29   Topi Leppäsalmi
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:44 (24)
7:07 (24)
3:23 (26)
14:45 (24)
7:38 (24)
17:42 (22)
2:57 (10)
40:24 (29)
22:42 (29)
47:29 (29)
7:05 (26)
49:14 (29)
1:45 (22)
50:29 (29)
1:15 (1)
51:21 (29)
52 (8)
51:19  Topi Leppäsalmi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English