SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H17K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Tommi Reponen
Paimion Rasti
2:11 (2)
4:33 (5)
2:22 (14)
6:16 (3)
1:43 (5)
7:56 (2)
1:40 (4)
11:59 (2)
4:03 (3)
14:43 (2)
2:44 (1)
23:59 (2)
9:16 (4)
28:42 (2)
4:43 (2)
30:09 (1)
1:27 (7)
31:24 (2)
1:15 (5)
32:14 (1)
50 (9)
32:14  Tommi Reponen
1   Matti Saari
Turun Suunnistajat
2:30 (8)
5:12 (18)
2:42 (31)
6:55 (16)
1:43 (5)
8:32 (6)
1:37 (2)
12:28 (3)
3:56 (1)
15:19 (3)
2:51 (5)
23:52 (1)
8:33 (1)
28:41 (1)
4:49 (7)
30:14 (2)
1:33 (16)
31:22 (1)
1:08 (2)
32:14 (1)
52 (18)
32:14  Matti Saari
3   Sami Hämäläinen
MS Parma
1:54 (1)
4:03 (1)
2:09 (4)
5:41 (1)
1:38 (2)
7:34 (1)
1:53 (9)
11:38 (1)
4:04 (4)
14:40 (1)
3:02 (10)
24:58 (3)
10:18 (10)
29:46 (3)
4:48 (5)
31:09 (3)
1:23 (3)
32:24 (3)
1:15 (5)
33:16 (3)
52 (18)
33:14  Sami Hämäläinen
4   Miika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:21 (5)
5:02 (12)
2:41 (30)
6:37 (9)
1:35 (1)
8:16 (3)
1:39 (3)
12:55 (5)
4:39 (17)
16:31 (8)
3:36 (29)
25:55 (5)
9:24 (5)
30:40 (5)
4:45 (3)
32:00 (4)
1:20 (1)
33:11 (4)
1:11 (3)
34:02 (4)
51 (13)
34:00  Miika Suominen
5   Jesse Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:47 (21)
4:47 (7)
2:00 (2)
6:31 (6)
1:44 (8)
8:45 (10)
2:14 (22)
13:38 (10)
4:53 (22)
16:46 (12)
3:08 (14)
26:21 (6)
9:35 (6)
30:37 (4)
4:16 (1)
32:22 (5)
1:45 (33)
33:33 (5)
1:11 (3)
34:21 (5)
48 (5)
34:20  Jesse Laukkarinen
6   Antti-Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
2:44 (18)
4:54 (10)
2:10 (6)
6:41 (10)
1:47 (10)
9:04 (11)
2:23 (28)
13:44 (11)
4:40 (18)
16:42 (10)
2:58 (9)
25:53 (4)
9:11 (3)
31:20 (6)
5:27 (13)
32:51 (6)
1:31 (11)
34:11 (6)
1:20 (9)
35:02 (6)
51 (13)
35:01  Antti-Pekka Leskinen
7   Miika Arvola
Koo-Vee
2:39 (14)
4:55 (11)
2:16 (11)
6:44 (11)
1:49 (14)
8:42 (9)
1:58 (10)
12:55 (5)
4:13 (6)
16:15 (6)
3:20 (24)
26:30 (7)
10:15 (9)
31:22 (7)
4:52 (8)
32:56 (7)
1:34 (17)
34:20 (7)
1:24 (15)
35:16 (7)
56 (29)
35:16  Miika Arvola
8   Otto Simosas
OK Orient
2:38 (12)
4:47 (7)
2:09 (4)
6:53 (13)
2:06 (33)
9:34 (15)
2:41 (30)
13:52 (13)
4:18 (9)
16:40 (9)
2:48 (4)
27:03 (10)
10:23 (11)
31:51 (8)
4:48 (5)
33:15 (8)
1:24 (4)
34:36 (8)
1:21 (11)
35:35 (8)
59 (44)
35:35  Otto Simosas
9   Mikko Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:38 (37)
5:41 (24)
2:03 (3)
7:20 (19)
1:39 (3)
9:07 (12)
1:47 (6)
13:08 (7)
4:01 (2)
15:52 (4)
2:44 (1)
27:00 (9)
11:08 (18)
33:00 (10)
6:00 (22)
34:27 (9)
1:27 (7)
35:45 (9)
1:18 (8)
36:41 (9)
56 (29)
36:40  Mikko Huhtinen
10   Juho Matikainen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:12 (3)
4:26 (3)
2:14 (10)
6:19 (4)
1:53 (20)
10:31 (23)
4:12 (41)
14:55 (18)
4:24 (11)
18:11 (16)
3:16 (19)
27:48 (11)
9:37 (7)
32:56 (9)
5:08 (10)
34:27 (9)
1:31 (11)
35:58 (10)
1:31 (25)
36:58 (10)
1:00 (47)
36:58  Juho Matikainen
11   Kalle Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
3:01 (27)
5:26 (19)
2:25 (18)
7:21 (20)
1:55 (23)
9:11 (14)
1:50 (7)
13:26 (9)
4:15 (8)
16:44 (11)
3:18 (21)
28:34 (13)
11:50 (21)
33:40 (11)
5:06 (9)
35:00 (11)
1:20 (1)
36:23 (11)
1:23 (14)
37:16 (11)
53 (20)
37:15  Kalle Kokkila
12   Tobias Henriksson
Pargas IF
2:41 (16)
5:09 (17)
2:28 (20)
6:52 (12)
1:43 (5)
8:32 (6)
1:40 (4)
13:44 (11)
5:12 (28)
17:34 (13)
3:50 (33)
28:28 (12)
10:54 (15)
33:40 (11)
5:12 (11)
35:18 (12)
1:38 (28)
36:42 (12)
1:24 (15)
37:36 (12)
54 (26)
37:34  Tobias Henriksson
13   Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
2:33 (10)
4:52 (9)
2:19 (12)
6:33 (7)
1:41 (4)
10:00 (18)
3:27 (36)
14:30 (15)
4:30 (13)
17:45 (14)
3:15 (17)
28:37 (14)
10:52 (13)
34:14 (13)
5:37 (17)
35:50 (13)
1:36 (22)
37:11 (13)
1:21 (11)
37:55 (13)
44 (2)
37:56  Antti Honkimaa
14   Janne Nieminen
Paimion Rasti
2:23 (7)
4:36 (6)
2:13 (8)
6:35 (8)
1:59 (26)
8:36 (8)
2:01 (13)
12:48 (4)
4:12 (5)
16:01 (5)
3:13 (16)
26:34 (8)
10:33 (12)
36:00 (14)
9:26 (47)
37:29 (14)
1:29 (9)
38:51 (14)
1:22 (13)
39:50 (14)
59 (44)
39:49  Janne Nieminen
15   Marcus von Schoultz
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:42 (17)
6:10 (30)
3:28 (43)
7:57 (25)
1:47 (10)
10:15 (21)
2:18 (25)
15:01 (19)
4:46 (21)
19:07 (20)
4:06 (38)
30:46 (18)
11:39 (19)
36:27 (16)
5:41 (18)
38:19 (16)
1:52 (35)
39:39 (15)
1:20 (9)
40:27 (15)
48 (5)
40:27  Marcus von Schoultz
16   Erik Haajanen
OK Raseborg
2:21 (5)
4:32 (4)
2:11 (7)
6:22 (5)
1:50 (18)
8:25 (4)
2:03 (14)
16:21 (24)
7:56 (47)
19:24 (21)
3:03 (11)
30:19 (17)
10:55 (16)
36:22 (15)
6:03 (24)
38:14 (15)
1:52 (35)
39:52 (16)
1:38 (34)
40:45 (16)
53 (20)
40:45  Erik Haajanen
17   Topi Hasu
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:34 (11)
5:04 (14)
2:30 (21)
6:53 (13)
1:49 (14)
8:29 (5)
1:36 (1)
13:10 (8)
4:41 (19)
16:16 (7)
3:06 (13)
29:39 (15)
13:23 (36)
37:05 (18)
7:26 (35)
38:35 (17)
1:30 (10)
40:10 (17)
1:35 (30)
41:00 (17)
50 (9)
41:00  Topi Hasu
18   Tero Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
2:49 (22)
5:37 (21)
2:48 (36)
7:47 (22)
2:10 (37)
10:00 (18)
2:13 (21)
15:11 (20)
5:11 (27)
19:26 (22)
4:15 (42)
31:57 (22)
12:31 (25)
37:23 (19)
5:26 (12)
38:59 (18)
1:36 (22)
40:28 (18)
1:29 (22)
41:24 (18)
56 (29)
41:23  Tero Linnainmaa
19   Jussi Kivelä
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:58 (26)
5:38 (22)
2:40 (29)
7:54 (23)
2:16 (40)
9:52 (17)
1:58 (10)
14:52 (17)
5:00 (25)
18:03 (15)
3:11 (15)
29:51 (16)
11:48 (20)
37:04 (17)
7:13 (33)
39:07 (19)
2:03 (44)
40:47 (19)
1:40 (38)
41:33 (19)
46 (3)
41:29  Jussi Kivelä
20   Jussi Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:39 (14)
5:02 (12)
2:23 (15)
6:56 (17)
1:54 (21)
9:38 (16)
2:42 (31)
14:04 (14)
4:26 (12)
19:39 (24)
5:35 (49)
32:02 (23)
12:23 (24)
37:33 (20)
5:31 (16)
39:08 (20)
1:35 (20)
40:47 (19)
1:39 (35)
41:55 (20)
1:08 (50)
41:55  Jussi Parkkinen
21   Joel Sågfors
OK Botnia
3:11 (31)
5:38 (22)
2:27 (19)
11:49 (46)
6:11 (52)
14:09 (38)
2:20 (26)
18:32 (35)
4:23 (10)
22:27 (35)
3:55 (34)
32:04 (24)
9:37 (7)
38:09 (21)
6:05 (26)
39:46 (21)
1:37 (26)
41:15 (21)
1:29 (22)
42:09 (21)
54 (26)
42:08  Joel Sågfors
22   Otso Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:44 (18)
5:07 (15)
2:23 (15)
6:54 (15)
1:47 (10)
12:20 (32)
5:26 (46)
16:33 (27)
4:13 (6)
19:37 (23)
3:04 (12)
31:48 (21)
12:11 (23)
38:23 (24)
6:35 (29)
39:55 (23)
1:32 (14)
41:19 (22)
1:24 (15)
42:15 (22)
56 (29)
42:13  Otso Seppälä
23   Teemu Pajunen
Navi
3:03 (28)
6:48 (37)
3:45 (46)
8:37 (32)
1:49 (14)
10:51 (26)
2:14 (22)
15:26 (21)
4:35 (15)
18:42 (17)
3:16 (19)
32:22 (25)
13:40 (38)
38:11 (23)
5:49 (19)
40:07 (24)
1:56 (40)
41:33 (23)
1:26 (18)
42:30 (24)
57 (38)
42:27  Teemu Pajunen
24   Roy Wickholm
OK Raseborg
2:30 (8)
5:07 (15)
2:37 (27)
7:05 (18)
1:58 (24)
9:08 (13)
2:03 (14)
14:46 (16)
5:38 (36)
18:46 (19)
4:00 (35)
31:22 (19)
12:36 (27)
38:09 (21)
6:47 (30)
39:50 (22)
1:41 (30)
41:34 (24)
1:44 (41)
42:27 (23)
53 (20)
42:28  Roy Wickholm
25   Toni Saari
Lapuan Virkiä
2:20 (4)
4:19 (2)
1:59 (1)
6:11 (2)
1:52 (19)
17:38 (47)
11:27 (51)
22:09 (44)
4:31 (14)
25:38 (42)
3:29 (25)
34:40 (32)
9:02 (2)
39:25 (25)
4:45 (3)
41:05 (25)
1:40 (29)
42:21 (25)
1:16 (7)
43:18 (25)
57 (38)
43:17  Toni Saari
26   Rene Post
Hiisirasti
2:50 (23)
5:57 (26)
3:07 (41)
7:56 (24)
1:59 (26)
12:25 (33)
4:29 (42)
17:19 (31)
4:54 (23)
20:55 (30)
3:36 (29)
33:33 (28)
12:38 (29)
39:33 (26)
6:00 (22)
41:09 (26)
1:36 (22)
42:40 (26)
1:31 (25)
43:33 (26)
53 (20)
43:32  Rene Post
27   Ville Paldan
Koo-Vee
2:45 (20)
6:22 (32)
3:37 (44)
8:09 (29)
1:47 (10)
10:24 (22)
2:15 (24)
16:22 (25)
5:58 (39)
20:43 (29)
4:21 (44)
33:23 (27)
12:40 (30)
39:39 (27)
6:16 (28)
41:15 (27)
1:36 (22)
43:06 (27)
1:51 (45)
44:02 (27)
56 (29)
44:02  Ville Paldan
28   Max Mikander
OK Orient
3:37 (36)
5:58 (27)
2:21 (13)
8:06 (28)
2:08 (34)
10:12 (20)
2:06 (17)
15:54 (23)
5:42 (37)
19:55 (25)
4:01 (36)
34:01 (31)
14:06 (40)
40:09 (28)
6:08 (27)
41:43 (28)
1:34 (17)
43:19 (28)
1:36 (31)
44:16 (28)
57 (38)
44:16  Max Mikander
29   Niklas Ahti
Espoon Suunta
3:08 (30)
6:54 (38)
3:46 (47)
8:40 (34)
1:46 (9)
10:31 (23)
1:51 (8)
15:45 (22)
5:14 (29)
18:42 (17)
2:57 (7)
31:40 (20)
12:58 (33)
40:09 (28)
8:29 (44)
42:03 (29)
1:54 (37)
43:44 (29)
1:41 (39)
44:41 (29)
57 (38)
44:42  Niklas Ahti
30   Martti Siikaluoma
Kangasala SK
2:38 (12)
6:42 (36)
4:04 (48)
8:36 (31)
1:54 (21)
12:33 (34)
3:57 (38)
17:51 (32)
5:18 (30)
20:37 (27)
2:46 (3)
33:44 (29)
13:07 (34)
41:36 (31)
7:52 (38)
43:00 (31)
1:24 (4)
44:07 (30)
1:07 (1)
44:49 (30)
42 (1)
44:49  Martti Siikaluoma
31   Valtteri Patana
Lapuan Virkiä
3:58 (41)
6:30 (34)
2:32 (24)
8:35 (30)
2:05 (31)
10:41 (25)
2:06 (17)
16:45 (29)
6:04 (41)
20:18 (26)
3:33 (27)
32:53 (26)
12:35 (26)
41:01 (30)
8:08 (39)
42:32 (30)
1:31 (11)
44:11 (31)
1:39 (35)
45:09 (31)
58 (42)
45:09  Valtteri Patana
32   Miika Laine
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:54 (24)
7:08 (42)
4:14 (49)
8:57 (37)
1:49 (14)
11:33 (28)
2:36 (29)
16:36 (28)
5:03 (26)
20:41 (28)
4:05 (37)
36:06 (37)
15:25 (43)
41:36 (31)
5:30 (15)
43:02 (32)
1:26 (6)
44:28 (32)
1:26 (18)
45:27 (32)
59 (44)
45:25  Miika Laine
33   Alexander Shved
MS Parma
2:56 (25)
5:51 (25)
2:55 (39)
8:03 (27)
2:12 (38)
16:58 (45)
8:55 (50)
21:57 (41)
4:59 (24)
25:27 (41)
3:30 (26)
36:20 (39)
10:53 (14)
41:48 (33)
5:28 (14)
43:20 (33)
1:32 (14)
44:52 (33)
1:32 (27)
45:38 (33)
46 (3)
45:38  Alexander Shved
34   Santeri Kössi
Lapuan Virkiä
7:41 (49)
10:13 (48)
2:32 (24)
12:21 (47)
2:08 (34)
15:13 (43)
2:52 (33)
19:48 (37)
4:35 (15)
22:45 (36)
2:57 (7)
33:45 (30)
11:00 (17)
41:54 (34)
8:09 (40)
43:50 (34)
1:56 (40)
45:26 (34)
1:36 (31)
46:20 (34)
54 (26)
46:17  Santeri Kössi
35   Kare Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
3:59 (42)
7:00 (40)
3:01 (40)
9:05 (38)
2:05 (31)
11:51 (30)
2:46 (32)
17:57 (33)
6:06 (42)
22:05 (34)
4:08 (40)
36:08 (38)
14:03 (39)
42:55 (36)
6:47 (30)
44:38 (35)
1:43 (32)
46:06 (35)
1:28 (20)
46:57 (35)
51 (13)
46:55  Kare Kaskinen
36   Riku Siren
Kyrös-Rasti
5:33 (46)
8:08 (46)
2:35 (26)
10:41 (44)
2:33 (43)
12:45 (37)
2:04 (16)
18:27 (34)
5:42 (37)
23:04 (37)
4:37 (47)
35:41 (35)
12:37 (28)
42:54 (35)
7:13 (33)
44:55 (36)
2:01 (43)
46:44 (36)
1:49 (43)
47:34 (36)
50 (9)
47:30  Riku Siren
37   Simo Villanen
SK Vuoksi
3:31 (35)
6:18 (31)
2:47 (35)
8:52 (36)
2:34 (44)
14:47 (41)
5:55 (48)
20:16 (39)
5:29 (32)
24:01 (38)
3:45 (32)
35:52 (36)
11:51 (22)
44:12 (37)
8:20 (43)
46:06 (37)
1:54 (37)
47:34 (37)
1:28 (20)
48:30 (37)
56 (29)
48:27  Simo Villanen
38   Jean Sillman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:16 (32)
6:30 (34)
3:14 (42)
9:10 (40)
2:40 (46)
14:58 (42)
5:48 (47)
20:35 (40)
5:37 (35)
24:17 (39)
3:42 (31)
37:12 (40)
12:55 (32)
44:57 (38)
7:45 (37)
46:31 (38)
1:34 (17)
48:21 (38)
1:50 (44)
49:22 (38)
1:01 (48)
49:22  Jean Sillman
39   Tommi Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
3:16 (32)
5:58 (27)
2:42 (31)
8:39 (33)
2:41 (47)
12:43 (36)
4:04 (40)
18:45 (36)
6:02 (40)
22:03 (33)
3:18 (21)
39:21 (41)
17:18 (47)
45:12 (40)
5:51 (20)
46:54 (40)
1:42 (31)
48:31 (39)
1:37 (33)
49:27 (39)
56 (29)
49:27  Tommi Leirimaa
40   Janne Nyberg
OK Raseborg
4:07 (43)
6:57 (39)
2:50 (37)
9:09 (39)
2:12 (38)
11:18 (27)
2:09 (20)
16:54 (30)
5:36 (34)
21:13 (32)
4:19 (43)
34:50 (33)
13:37 (37)
44:57 (38)
10:07 (48)
46:52 (39)
1:55 (39)
48:45 (40)
1:53 (47)
49:38 (40)
53 (20)
49:36  Janne Nyberg
41   Roope Koskinen
Hiisirasti
3:06 (29)
5:36 (20)
2:30 (21)
7:39 (21)
2:03 (29)
11:42 (29)
4:03 (39)
16:26 (26)
4:44 (20)
21:12 (31)
4:46 (48)
35:31 (34)
14:19 (41)
47:36 (41)
12:05 (51)
49:13 (41)
1:37 (26)
50:45 (41)
1:32 (27)
51:35 (41)
50 (9)
51:34  Roope Koskinen
42   Risto Uusivirta
RasTiimi
5:36 (47)
7:49 (44)
2:13 (8)
9:52 (41)
2:03 (29)
11:58 (31)
2:06 (17)
23:42 (46)
11:44 (52)
26:35 (43)
2:53 (6)
39:28 (42)
12:53 (31)
47:43 (42)
8:15 (42)
50:26 (42)
2:43 (50)
51:56 (42)
1:30 (24)
52:54 (42)
58 (42)
52:54  Risto Uusivirta
43   Aleksi Anttila
Rastivarsat
10:34 (50)
13:05 (50)
2:31 (23)
15:13 (50)
2:08 (34)
17:12 (46)
1:59 (12)
25:59 (48)
8:47 (50)
30:05 (49)
4:06 (38)
43:25 (43)
13:20 (35)
49:18 (43)
5:53 (21)
50:53 (43)
1:35 (20)
52:51 (43)
1:58 (49)
53:39 (43)
48 (5)
53:37  Aleksi Anttila
44   Joonas Salminen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:14 (44)
7:07 (41)
2:53 (38)
11:11 (45)
4:04 (51)
14:20 (39)
3:09 (35)
22:07 (42)
7:47 (46)
27:52 (45)
5:45 (50)
43:52 (44)
16:00 (45)
50:43 (44)
6:51 (32)
53:00 (44)
2:17 (48)
54:55 (44)
1:55 (48)
55:46 (44)
51 (13)
55:45  Joonas Salminen
45   Henri Kontoniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:23 (34)
6:02 (29)
2:39 (28)
8:02 (26)
2:00 (28)
20:01 (50)
11:59 (52)
25:24 (47)
5:23 (31)
28:57 (46)
3:33 (27)
45:19 (46)
16:22 (46)
53:32 (45)
8:13 (41)
55:38 (45)
2:06 (46)
57:30 (45)
1:52 (46)
58:33 (45)
1:03 (49)
58:32  Henri Kontoniemi
46   Mats Ahlnäs
IF Femman
3:51 (40)
8:07 (45)
4:16 (50)
10:05 (42)
1:58 (24)
14:34 (40)
4:29 (42)
23:27 (45)
8:53 (51)
29:18 (47)
5:51 (51)
45:14 (45)
15:56 (44)
55:22 (46)
10:08 (49)
58:17 (47)
2:55 (51)
59:56 (47)
1:39 (35)
1:00:52 (46)
56 (29)
1:00:52  Mats Ahlnäs
47   Filip Nyholm
OK Orient
3:43 (38)
7:26 (43)
3:43 (45)
10:28 (43)
3:02 (49)
15:17 (44)
4:49 (44)
22:07 (42)
6:50 (43)
26:38 (44)
4:31 (45)
46:39 (47)
20:01 (49)
55:31 (47)
8:52 (46)
57:34 (46)
2:03 (44)
59:54 (46)
2:20 (51)
1:01:04 (47)
1:10 (51)
1:01:04  Filip Nyholm
48   Matti Huotari
SK Pohjantähti
3:43 (38)
6:29 (33)
2:46 (34)
8:45 (35)
2:16 (40)
12:34 (35)
3:49 (37)
20:08 (38)
7:34 (45)
24:42 (40)
4:34 (46)
48:45 (49)
24:03 (51)
57:25 (48)
8:40 (45)
59:44 (48)
2:19 (49)
1:01:50 (48)
2:06 (50)
1:02:46 (48)
56 (29)
1:02:46  Matti Huotari
49   Miika Kekkinen
Pihkaniskat
5:53 (48)
10:12 (47)
4:19 (51)
12:31 (48)
2:19 (42)
19:17 (49)
6:46 (49)
26:46 (49)
7:29 (44)
30:01 (48)
3:15 (17)
47:26 (48)
17:25 (48)
59:52 (49)
12:26 (52)
1:01:52 (49)
2:00 (42)
1:03:34 (49)
1:42 (40)
1:04:27 (49)
53 (20)
1:04:25  Miika Kekkinen
50   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
20:32 (52)
22:56 (52)
2:24 (17)
25:43 (52)
2:47 (48)
28:04 (52)
2:21 (27)
36:19 (52)
8:15 (48)
40:27 (52)
4:08 (40)
55:01 (50)
14:34 (42)
1:02:38 (50)
7:37 (36)
1:04:25 (50)
1:47 (34)
1:05:58 (50)
1:33 (29)
1:06:46 (50)
48 (5)
1:06:45  Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
51   Mathias Mattsson
Pargas IF
13:13 (51)
15:57 (51)
2:44 (33)
18:36 (51)
2:39 (45)
21:29 (51)
2:53 (34)
27:04 (50)
5:35 (33)
30:22 (50)
3:18 (21)
57:20 (51)
26:58 (52)
1:03:24 (51)
6:04 (25)
1:05:39 (51)
2:15 (47)
1:07:25 (51)
1:46 (42)
1:08:16 (51)
51 (13)
1:08:14  Mathias Mattsson
52   Eero Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:03 (45)
10:39 (49)
5:36 (52)
14:11 (49)
3:32 (50)
19:00 (48)
4:49 (44)
27:35 (51)
8:35 (49)
35:08 (51)
7:33 (52)
58:03 (52)
22:55 (50)
1:08:18 (52)
10:15 (50)
1:11:36 (52)
3:18 (52)
1:14:29 (52)
2:53 (52)
1:15:55 (52)
1:26 (52)
1:15:55  Eero Kahila
   Fredrik Blomster
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:54
9:04
4:10
10:56
1:52
-
-
19:23
-
23:22
3:59
39:17
15:55
48:59
9:42
51:18
2:19
52:43
1:25
53:33
50
hylätty  Fredrik Blomster
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English