SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H17K1

Maali 5,06 km

12047Matti SaariTurun Suunnistajat32:14
2052Tommi ReponenPaimion Rasti32:14
32054Sami HämäläinenMS Parma33:14+1:00
42046Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti34:00+1:46
52051Jesse LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot34:20+2:06
62042Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx35:01+2:47
72048Miika ArvolaKoo-Vee35:16+3:02
82053Otto SimosasOK Orient35:35+3:21
92055Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat36:40+4:26
102041Juho MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura36:58+4:44
112035Kalle KokkilaEspoon Suunta37:15+5:01
122044Tobias HenrikssonPargas IF37:34+5:20
132049Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta37:56+5:42
142043Janne NieminenPaimion Rasti39:49+7:35
152034Marcus von SchoultzIF Sibbo-Vargarna40:27+8:13
162045Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg40:45+8:31
172038Topi HasuKouvolan Rasti-7241:00+8:46
182039Tero LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti41:23+9:09
192015Jussi KiveläTampereen Pyrintö41:29+9:15
202033Jussi ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti41:55+9:41
212028Joel SågforsOK Botnia42:08+9:54
222025Otso SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti42:13+9:59
232021Teemu PajunenNavi42:27+10:13
242023Roy WickholmOK Raseborg42:28+10:14
252050Toni SaariLapuan Virkiä43:17+11:03
262030Rene PostHiisirasti43:32+11:18
272022Ville PaldanKoo-Vee44:02+11:48
282027Max MikanderOK Orient44:16+12:02
292037Niklas AhtiEspoon Suunta44:42+12:28
302036Martti SiikaluomaKangasala SK44:49+12:35
312007Valtteri PatanaLapuan Virkiä45:09+12:55
322031Miika LaineKymin Suunnistajat45:25+13:11
332001Alexander ShvedMS Parma45:38+13:24
342019Santeri KössiLapuan Virkiä46:17+14:03
352032Kare KaskinenUlvilan Ura46:55+14:41
362012Riku SirenKyrös-Rasti47:30+15:16
372018Simo VillanenSK Vuoksi48:27+16:13
382005Jean SillmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna49:22+17:08
392013Tommi LeirimaaRastivarsat49:27+17:13
402014Janne NybergOK Raseborg49:36+17:22
412026Roope KoskinenHiisirasti51:34+19:20
422040Risto UusivirtaRasTiimi52:54+20:40
432011Aleksi AnttilaRastivarsat53:37+21:23
442008Joonas SalminenValkeakosken Haka55:45+23:31
452016Henri KontoniemiTampereen Pyrintö58:32+26:18
462006Mats AhlnäsIF Femman1:00:52+28:38
472003Filip NyholmOK Orient1:01:04+28:50
482002Matti HuotariSK Pohjantähti1:02:46+30:32
492009Miika KekkinenPihkaniskat1:04:25+32:11
502029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsat1:06:45+34:31
512004Mathias MattssonPargas IF1:08:14+36:00
522020Eero KahilaTampereen Pyrintö1:15:55+43:41
2010Fredrik BlomsterIF Sibbo-Vargarnahylätty
2017Tomi KoskelaAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
2024Pyry HuhtanenKoo-Veeei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English