SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H18K2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Oskari Mikkola
Espoon Suunta
3:05 (8)
5:10 (2)
2:05 (1)
8:50 (1)
3:40 (1)
12:38 (1)
3:48 (5)
14:10 (1)
1:32 (1)
18:35 (1)
4:25 (1)
27:35 (1)
9:00 (2)
30:23 (1)
2:48 (1)
33:02 (1)
2:39 (2)
35:15 (1)
2:13 (20)
36:37 (1)
1:22 (3)
37:31 (1)
54 (16)
37:30  Oskari Mikkola
2   Einari Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:24 (16)
5:42 (8)
2:18 (4)
9:38 (3)
3:56 (4)
13:13 (3)
3:35 (1)
14:58 (3)
1:45 (5)
20:18 (3)
5:20 (17)
28:41 (2)
8:23 (1)
31:41 (2)
3:00 (8)
34:22 (2)
2:41 (3)
36:20 (2)
1:58 (12)
37:42 (2)
1:22 (3)
38:38 (2)
56 (21)
38:36  Einari Heinaro
3   Florian Howald
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:06:53 (51)
1:09:06 (51)
2:13 (2)
1:12:57 (51)
3:51 (2)
1:16:38 (51)
3:41 (2)
1:19:42 (51)
3:04 (49)
1:24:30 (51)
4:48 (2)
1:33:31 (51)
9:01 (3)
1:36:28 (52)
2:57 (4)
1:39:10 (52)
2:42 (4)
1:41:03 (52)
1:53 (6)
1:42:49 (52)
1:46 (43)
1:43:48 (52)
59 (33)
39:33  Florian Howald
4   Severi Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:44 (1)
5:02 (1)
2:18 (4)
8:54 (2)
3:52 (3)
12:40 (2)
3:46 (3)
14:31 (2)
1:51 (14)
19:48 (2)
5:17 (16)
29:02 (3)
9:14 (4)
32:02 (3)
3:00 (8)
35:03 (3)
3:01 (16)
37:10 (3)
2:07 (17)
38:44 (3)
1:34 (28)
39:53 (3)
1:09 (49)
39:53  Severi Kymäläinen
5   Tapani Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:58 (2)
5:45 (11)
2:47 (34)
10:06 (6)
4:21 (8)
14:08 (7)
4:02 (12)
15:54 (7)
1:46 (7)
20:49 (5)
4:55 (4)
30:03 (4)
9:14 (4)
33:05 (4)
3:02 (10)
36:41 (4)
3:36 (33)
39:20 (4)
2:39 (43)
40:41 (4)
1:21 (2)
41:38 (4)
57 (25)
41:38  Tapani Mäkinen
6   Lauri Nuuttila
Rasti-Kurikka
3:50 (29)
6:26 (24)
2:36 (20)
11:10 (15)
4:44 (15)
15:28 (14)
4:18 (20)
17:18 (14)
1:50 (13)
22:24 (13)
5:06 (10)
31:49 (7)
9:25 (7)
35:02 (7)
3:13 (14)
37:55 (6)
2:53 (9)
39:51 (5)
1:56 (9)
41:25 (5)
1:34 (28)
42:18 (5)
53 (13)
42:16  Lauri Nuuttila
7   Topias Tiainen
Kangasala SK
3:00 (4)
5:17 (3)
2:17 (3)
10:24 (10)
5:07 (24)
14:45 (11)
4:21 (21)
16:44 (9)
1:59 (22)
21:41 (9)
4:57 (5)
32:30 (11)
10:49 (26)
35:34 (9)
3:04 (11)
38:25 (9)
2:51 (8)
40:15 (6)
1:50 (3)
41:37 (6)
1:22 (3)
42:29 (6)
52 (11)
42:31  Topias Tiainen
8   Otto Sund
IF Femman
3:19 (14)
5:44 (10)
2:25 (7)
9:57 (4)
4:13 (5)
13:45 (4)
3:48 (5)
15:43 (5)
1:58 (19)
20:46 (4)
5:03 (7)
31:22 (5)
10:36 (22)
34:44 (5)
3:22 (20)
37:54 (5)
3:10 (21)
40:28 (8)
2:34 (40)
41:41 (7)
1:13 (1)
42:34 (7)
53 (13)
42:35  Otto Sund
9   Henri Kalve
Paimion Rasti
3:21 (15)
5:55 (14)
2:34 (16)
10:18 (9)
4:23 (9)
14:51 (13)
4:33 (31)
16:53 (12)
2:02 (25)
22:00 (10)
5:07 (11)
32:20 (10)
10:20 (19)
35:17 (8)
2:57 (4)
38:11 (8)
2:54 (11)
40:27 (7)
2:16 (23)
41:51 (8)
1:24 (12)
42:50 (8)
59 (33)
42:49  Henri Kalve
10   Mikko Simola
Iitin Pyrintö
3:03 (6)
5:29 (5)
2:26 (9)
10:07 (7)
4:38 (14)
14:10 (8)
4:03 (14)
16:03 (8)
1:53 (17)
20:51 (6)
4:48 (2)
31:32 (6)
10:41 (24)
34:59 (6)
3:27 (23)
37:59 (7)
3:00 (15)
40:35 (9)
2:36 (42)
41:57 (9)
1:22 (3)
42:54 (9)
57 (25)
42:54  Mikko Simola
11   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
5:04 (48)
7:49 (41)
2:45 (32)
12:52 (28)
5:03 (21)
16:54 (25)
4:02 (12)
19:11 (25)
2:17 (36)
24:22 (23)
5:11 (13)
33:38 (13)
9:16 (6)
36:53 (12)
3:15 (15)
39:47 (11)
2:54 (11)
41:45 (11)
1:58 (12)
43:08 (10)
1:23 (10)
44:04 (10)
56 (21)
44:03  Eero-Matti Vainio
12   Kimmo Mieskoski
Rasti-Lukko
3:00 (4)
5:42 (8)
2:42 (29)
10:11 (8)
4:29 (12)
13:58 (5)
3:47 (4)
15:34 (4)
1:36 (3)
21:32 (8)
5:58 (34)
31:49 (7)
10:17 (17)
36:59 (14)
5:10 (41)
39:44 (10)
2:45 (6)
41:41 (10)
1:57 (10)
43:16 (11)
1:35 (33)
44:15 (11)
59 (33)
44:15  Kimmo Mieskoski
13   Eetu Summanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:13 (11)
5:50 (13)
2:37 (21)
12:04 (21)
6:14 (35)
16:07 (18)
4:03 (14)
17:49 (16)
1:42 (4)
23:31 (15)
5:42 (22)
34:00 (16)
10:29 (20)
37:26 (15)
3:26 (21)
40:02 (12)
2:36 (1)
42:35 (12)
2:33 (38)
43:57 (12)
1:22 (3)
44:54 (12)
57 (25)
44:56  Eetu Summanen
14   Mikko Viitamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:56 (31)
6:26 (24)
2:30 (11)
10:46 (13)
4:20 (6)
14:43 (10)
3:57 (7)
16:48 (11)
2:05 (28)
23:38 (17)
6:50 (46)
33:41 (14)
10:03 (13)
36:57 (13)
3:16 (17)
40:33 (13)
3:36 (33)
42:52 (13)
2:19 (26)
44:21 (13)
1:29 (20)
45:20 (13)
59 (33)
45:19  Mikko Viitamäki
15   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
3:18 (13)
5:58 (18)
2:40 (26)
11:51 (19)
5:53 (33)
16:42 (21)
4:51 (41)
18:28 (19)
1:46 (7)
24:21 (22)
5:53 (29)
34:28 (18)
10:07 (14)
37:39 (16)
3:11 (13)
40:53 (14)
3:14 (26)
42:59 (14)
2:06 (14)
44:35 (16)
1:36 (37)
45:20 (13)
45 (3)
45:20  Peter Sundelin
16   Samu Heiska
Kauhavan Wisa
3:30 (21)
6:02 (19)
2:32 (14)
10:49 (14)
4:47 (18)
14:48 (12)
3:59 (10)
16:44 (9)
1:56 (18)
22:19 (11)
5:35 (21)
34:23 (17)
12:04 (34)
37:56 (17)
3:33 (25)
40:53 (14)
2:57 (13)
43:01 (15)
2:08 (18)
44:33 (14)
1:32 (25)
45:31 (15)
58 (31)
45:30  Samu Heiska
17   Sami Valkama
Kauhavan Wisa
2:59 (3)
5:24 (4)
2:25 (7)
14:09 (40)
8:45 (47)
18:16 (38)
4:07 (16)
20:01 (35)
1:45 (5)
25:32 (31)
5:31 (20)
35:00 (21)
9:28 (8)
37:59 (18)
2:59 (7)
41:06 (16)
3:07 (19)
43:12 (16)
2:06 (14)
44:34 (15)
1:22 (3)
45:41 (16)
1:07 (48)
45:41  Sami Valkama
18   Lauri Lehtinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:14 (12)
6:05 (21)
2:51 (35)
10:33 (11)
4:28 (11)
14:30 (9)
3:57 (7)
17:05 (13)
2:35 (45)
22:19 (11)
5:14 (14)
32:53 (12)
10:34 (21)
38:38 (21)
5:45 (44)
41:36 (19)
2:58 (14)
43:28 (17)
1:52 (5)
44:57 (17)
1:29 (20)
45:59 (17)
1:02 (43)
45:58  Lauri Lehtinen
19   Lauri Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
3:26 (18)
5:56 (16)
2:30 (11)
10:41 (12)
4:45 (16)
15:58 (17)
5:17 (47)
17:32 (15)
1:34 (2)
23:35 (16)
6:03 (36)
33:50 (15)
10:15 (16)
39:03 (24)
5:13 (42)
41:45 (20)
2:42 (4)
43:40 (18)
1:55 (8)
45:14 (18)
1:34 (28)
46:14 (18)
1:00 (39)
46:14  Lauri Heikka
20   Ville Nykänen
Navi
4:13 (36)
6:50 (30)
2:37 (21)
11:10 (15)
4:20 (6)
15:38 (15)
4:28 (27)
17:58 (17)
2:20 (37)
23:45 (18)
5:47 (26)
34:32 (19)
10:47 (25)
38:21 (20)
3:49 (30)
41:28 (18)
3:07 (19)
44:01 (19)
2:33 (38)
45:50 (20)
1:49 (45)
46:37 (19)
47 (4)
46:35  Ville Nykänen
21   Lauri Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
3:11 (9)
5:31 (6)
2:20 (6)
10:05 (5)
4:34 (13)
14:03 (6)
3:58 (9)
15:49 (6)
1:46 (7)
21:11 (7)
5:22 (18)
32:13 (9)
11:02 (29)
35:45 (11)
3:32 (24)
42:31 (25)
6:46 (49)
44:16 (20)
1:45 (2)
45:47 (19)
1:31 (24)
46:44 (20)
57 (25)
46:43  Lauri Linnainmaa
22   Filip Brunell
IF Brahe
3:03 (6)
5:37 (7)
2:34 (16)
13:17 (37)
7:40 (41)
17:27 (31)
4:10 (17)
19:16 (27)
1:49 (12)
24:19 (21)
5:03 (7)
36:24 (29)
12:05 (35)
39:31 (29)
3:07 (12)
42:21 (23)
2:50 (7)
44:32 (22)
2:11 (19)
45:56 (21)
1:24 (12)
46:45 (21)
49 (7)
46:45  Filip Brunell
23   Niko Ihalainen
Navi
3:29 (20)
6:04 (20)
2:35 (19)
11:31 (17)
5:27 (28)
15:53 (16)
4:22 (22)
18:02 (18)
2:09 (31)
23:06 (14)
5:04 (9)
35:05 (22)
11:59 (33)
38:55 (23)
3:50 (31)
41:59 (21)
3:04 (17)
44:28 (21)
2:29 (31)
46:03 (22)
1:35 (33)
47:08 (22)
1:05 (46)
47:08  Niko Ihalainen
24   Antti Alppi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:12 (10)
5:45 (11)
2:33 (15)
14:00 (39)
8:15 (44)
18:36 (39)
4:36 (32)
20:39 (39)
2:03 (26)
26:22 (36)
5:43 (23)
36:23 (28)
10:01 (12)
39:38 (30)
3:15 (15)
42:50 (27)
3:12 (23)
44:56 (24)
2:06 (14)
46:25 (23)
1:29 (20)
47:22 (23)
57 (25)
47:20  Antti Alppi
24   Joona Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:45 (25)
6:29 (26)
2:44 (31)
13:06 (35)
6:37 (37)
17:44 (35)
4:38 (34)
19:42 (32)
1:58 (19)
24:40 (24)
4:58 (6)
36:26 (30)
11:46 (32)
39:16 (26)
2:50 (2)
42:43 (26)
3:27 (30)
45:01 (25)
2:18 (25)
46:27 (24)
1:26 (16)
47:22 (23)
55 (17)
47:20  Joona Viholainen
26   Jesse Ukkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:41 (23)
6:20 (23)
2:39 (24)
12:55 (31)
6:35 (36)
17:18 (28)
4:23 (24)
19:48 (33)
2:30 (43)
24:58 (27)
5:10 (12)
35:07 (23)
10:09 (15)
38:50 (22)
3:43 (26)
42:03 (22)
3:13 (24)
45:03 (26)
3:00 (48)
46:39 (25)
1:36 (37)
47:28 (25)
49 (7)
47:28  Jesse Ukkola
27   Henrikki Hakala
Kauhavan Wisa
3:51 (30)
6:59 (33)
3:08 (40)
12:02 (20)
5:03 (21)
16:44 (22)
4:42 (37)
18:30 (20)
1:46 (7)
25:04 (28)
6:34 (41)
35:22 (25)
10:18 (18)
39:25 (27)
4:03 (35)
42:30 (24)
3:05 (18)
45:25 (28)
2:55 (46)
46:48 (26)
1:23 (10)
47:43 (26)
55 (17)
47:43  Henrikki Hakala
28   Seppo Järvinen
Asikkalan Raikas
3:31 (22)
5:57 (17)
2:26 (9)
12:56 (33)
6:59 (38)
17:24 (30)
4:28 (27)
19:35 (29)
2:11 (33)
25:31 (30)
5:56 (31)
35:15 (24)
9:44 (10)
39:08 (25)
3:53 (32)
43:00 (28)
3:52 (36)
45:20 (27)
2:20 (28)
46:53 (27)
1:33 (27)
47:48 (27)
55 (17)
47:47  Seppo Järvinen
29   Victor Lövdal
IF Femman
3:44 (24)
6:18 (22)
2:34 (16)
14:28 (41)
8:10 (43)
19:54 (42)
5:26 (49)
21:42 (41)
1:48 (11)
27:25 (41)
5:43 (23)
37:12 (32)
9:47 (11)
40:09 (31)
2:57 (4)
44:49 (30)
4:40 (43)
46:20 (30)
1:31 (1)
47:46 (29)
1:26 (16)
48:37 (28)
51 (9)
48:35  Victor Lövdal
30   Lauri Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
6:02 (49)
8:44 (47)
2:42 (29)
13:07 (36)
4:23 (9)
17:35 (33)
4:28 (27)
19:55 (34)
2:20 (37)
25:42 (33)
5:47 (26)
36:35 (31)
10:53 (27)
40:18 (32)
3:43 (26)
43:31 (29)
3:13 (24)
46:02 (29)
2:31 (37)
47:56 (30)
1:54 (47)
48:54 (29)
58 (31)
48:52  Lauri Inkeri
31   Raido Mitt
Hiisirasti
17:25:16 (52)
17:29:42 (52)
4:26 (50)
17:40:53 (52)
11:11 (49)
17:49:27 (52)
8:34 (52)
17:52:42 (52)
3:15 (51)
18:03:03 (52)
10:21 (52)
-
-
35:36 (10)
-
41:22 (17)
5:46 (47)
44:38 (23)
3:16 (51)
47:37 (28)
2:59 (52)
49:16 (30)
1:39 (52)
49:16  Raido Mitt
32   Ville-Matti Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:49 (27)
6:42 (29)
2:53 (36)
11:47 (18)
5:05 (23)
16:11 (19)
4:24 (26)
18:54 (23)
2:43 (47)
24:48 (26)
5:54 (30)
35:41 (26)
10:53 (27)
39:27 (28)
3:46 (28)
45:21 (32)
5:54 (48)
47:15 (31)
1:54 (7)
48:45 (31)
1:30 (23)
49:33 (31)
48 (6)
49:32  Ville-Matti Tarvonen
33   Ville Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:26 (18)
7:01 (35)
3:35 (45)
12:22 (24)
5:21 (26)
16:44 (22)
4:22 (22)
18:44 (22)
2:00 (23)
24:14 (19)
5:30 (19)
35:47 (27)
11:33 (31)
41:42 (33)
5:55 (45)
44:52 (31)
3:10 (21)
47:50 (32)
2:58 (47)
49:24 (32)
1:34 (28)
50:20 (32)
56 (21)
50:19  Ville Töyrylä
34   Santeri Valkamo
Koo-Vee
4:38 (44)
8:07 (44)
3:29 (44)
12:53 (30)
4:46 (17)
17:33 (32)
4:40 (35)
19:37 (31)
2:04 (27)
25:37 (32)
6:00 (35)
38:04 (33)
12:27 (39)
42:06 (34)
4:02 (34)
46:02 (33)
3:56 (37)
48:32 (33)
2:30 (34)
50:23 (33)
1:51 (46)
51:23 (33)
1:00 (39)
51:23  Santeri Valkamo
35   Mikko Polvi
Koo-Vee
4:58 (46)
8:06 (43)
3:08 (40)
13:04 (34)
4:58 (19)
17:48 (36)
4:44 (38)
20:22 (38)
2:34 (44)
27:05 (39)
6:43 (42)
39:15 (36)
12:10 (37)
43:11 (36)
3:56 (33)
46:29 (34)
3:18 (28)
48:48 (34)
2:19 (26)
50:27 (34)
1:39 (41)
51:31 (34)
1:04 (44)
51:31  Mikko Polvi
36   Iisak Helander
Oulaisten Huima
4:22 (41)
6:59 (33)
2:37 (21)
12:45 (26)
5:46 (32)
17:00 (26)
4:15 (18)
19:24 (28)
2:24 (39)
25:09 (29)
5:45 (25)
42:19 (40)
17:10 (48)
45:09 (38)
2:50 (2)
48:23 (35)
3:14 (26)
50:53 (35)
2:30 (34)
52:28 (35)
1:35 (33)
53:21 (35)
53 (13)
53:20  Iisak Helander
37   Matias Sankari
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:07 (35)
7:31 (39)
3:24 (43)
12:32 (25)
5:01 (20)
17:09 (27)
4:37 (33)
19:14 (26)
2:05 (28)
26:00 (34)
6:46 (44)
38:39 (35)
12:39 (41)
45:15 (39)
6:36 (48)
48:36 (37)
3:21 (29)
51:03 (36)
2:27 (30)
52:30 (36)
1:27 (18)
53:22 (36)
52 (11)
53:21  Matias Sankari
38   Kari-Jussi Korhonen
Olavin Rasti
3:48 (26)
6:29 (26)
2:41 (28)
12:10 (22)
5:41 (30)
16:33 (20)
4:23 (24)
19:00 (24)
2:27 (41)
24:16 (20)
5:16 (15)
34:55 (20)
10:39 (23)
38:13 (19)
3:18 (19)
49:10 (38)
10:57 (52)
51:27 (38)
2:17 (24)
52:51 (37)
1:24 (12)
53:56 (37)
1:05 (46)
53:55  Kari-Jussi Korhonen
39   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:24 (16)
5:55 (14)
2:31 (13)
17:22 (46)
11:27 (51)
21:37 (45)
4:15 (18)
23:29 (45)
1:52 (16)
30:16 (44)
6:47 (45)
39:52 (37)
9:36 (9)
43:18 (37)
3:26 (21)
48:27 (36)
5:09 (46)
51:17 (37)
2:50 (45)
53:01 (38)
1:44 (42)
54:00 (38)
59 (33)
53:59  Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
40   Antto-Iiro Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:00 (32)
6:39 (28)
2:39 (24)
12:51 (27)
6:12 (34)
16:52 (24)
4:01 (11)
18:43 (21)
1:51 (14)
24:40 (24)
5:57 (32)
40:58 (38)
16:18 (47)
47:32 (42)
6:34 (47)
50:25 (40)
2:53 (9)
52:40 (40)
2:15 (21)
54:02 (39)
1:22 (3)
54:59 (39)
57 (25)
54:59  Antto-Iiro Suhonen
41   Eerik Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
4:45 (45)
7:39 (40)
2:54 (38)
12:55 (31)
5:16 (25)
17:23 (29)
4:28 (27)
20:21 (37)
2:58 (48)
26:45 (38)
6:24 (39)
38:15 (34)
11:30 (30)
42:22 (35)
4:07 (38)
50:42 (41)
8:20 (51)
52:39 (39)
1:57 (10)
54:14 (40)
1:35 (33)
55:14 (40)
1:00 (39)
55:13  Eerik Sihvola
42   Kleo Ketonen
OK Orient
3:49 (27)
7:06 (37)
3:17 (42)
14:45 (42)
7:39 (40)
19:32 (41)
4:47 (39)
21:42 (41)
2:10 (32)
27:29 (42)
5:47 (26)
43:38 (42)
16:09 (46)
47:44 (43)
4:06 (36)
51:55 (44)
4:11 (40)
53:45 (42)
1:50 (3)
55:23 (41)
1:38 (40)
56:18 (41)
55 (17)
56:18  Kleo Ketonen
43   Robert von Frenckell
OK Raseborg
4:32 (43)
8:08 (45)
3:36 (46)
13:37 (38)
5:29 (29)
18:43 (40)
5:06 (42)
20:58 (40)
2:15 (34)
27:23 (40)
6:25 (40)
42:58 (41)
15:35 (44)
46:45 (40)
3:47 (29)
50:20 (39)
3:35 (32)
53:32 (41)
3:12 (50)
55:32 (43)
2:00 (48)
56:28 (42)
56 (21)
56:25  Robert von Frenckell
44   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
4:01 (33)
6:54 (32)
2:53 (36)
18:18 (47)
11:24 (50)
23:05 (47)
4:47 (39)
25:11 (47)
2:06 (30)
31:33 (45)
6:22 (37)
43:41 (43)
12:08 (36)
47:47 (44)
4:06 (36)
51:18 (42)
3:31 (31)
53:52 (43)
2:34 (40)
55:26 (42)
1:34 (28)
56:30 (43)
1:04 (44)
56:30  Ville Saikko
45   Patrick Kronberg
IF Femman
4:21 (39)
8:14 (46)
3:53 (48)
15:27 (44)
7:13 (39)
20:08 (43)
4:41 (36)
22:37 (43)
2:29 (42)
29:32 (43)
6:55 (47)
41:57 (39)
12:25 (38)
46:52 (41)
4:55 (40)
51:44 (43)
4:52 (45)
54:10 (44)
2:26 (29)
55:42 (44)
1:32 (25)
56:33 (44)
51 (9)
56:33  Patrick Kronberg
46   Petteri Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:22 (41)
7:02 (36)
2:40 (26)
14:51 (43)
7:49 (42)
21:14 (44)
6:23 (50)
23:14 (44)
2:00 (23)
31:33 (45)
8:19 (50)
47:26 (44)
15:53 (45)
50:43 (45)
3:17 (18)
54:52 (45)
4:09 (39)
57:22 (45)
2:30 (34)
58:59 (45)
1:37 (39)
59:46 (45)
47 (4)
59:46  Petteri Rantala
47   Viljam Liljeroth
Pargas IF
4:05 (34)
6:51 (31)
2:46 (33)
12:13 (23)
5:22 (27)
17:38 (34)
5:25 (48)
19:36 (30)
1:58 (19)
26:20 (35)
6:44 (43)
48:49 (45)
22:29 (50)
53:02 (46)
4:13 (39)
1:00:00 (46)
6:58 (50)
1:02:29 (46)
2:29 (31)
1:03:56 (46)
1:27 (18)
1:04:40 (46)
44 (2)
1:04:40  Viljam Liljeroth
48   Aleksi Salonen
MS Parma
4:59 (47)
9:49 (48)
4:50 (51)
18:27 (48)
8:38 (46)
23:35 (48)
5:08 (44)
26:40 (48)
3:05 (50)
34:13 (48)
7:33 (49)
49:38 (46)
15:25 (43)
58:03 (47)
8:25 (49)
1:02:28 (47)
4:25 (41)
1:04:43 (47)
2:15 (21)
1:06:49 (48)
2:06 (49)
1:07:48 (47)
59 (33)
1:07:46  Aleksi Salonen
49   Pyry Ilmarinen
Delta
4:15 (37)
7:10 (38)
2:55 (39)
12:52 (28)
5:42 (31)
18:00 (37)
5:08 (44)
20:16 (36)
2:16 (35)
26:38 (37)
6:22 (37)
53:32 (50)
26:54 (51)
59:10 (49)
5:38 (43)
1:02:53 (48)
3:43 (35)
1:05:22 (48)
2:29 (31)
1:06:47 (47)
1:25 (15)
1:07:57 (48)
1:10 (50)
1:07:57  Pyry Ilmarinen
50   Henri Rinta-Piirto
Rasti-Kurikka
6:07 (50)
10:04 (49)
3:57 (49)
19:37 (49)
9:33 (48)
26:22 (49)
6:45 (51)
29:37 (49)
3:15 (51)
39:20 (50)
9:43 (51)
53:03 (48)
13:43 (42)
59:03 (48)
6:00 (46)
1:03:53 (49)
4:50 (44)
1:07:01 (49)
3:08 (49)
1:09:16 (49)
2:15 (51)
1:10:27 (49)
1:11 (51)
1:10:28  Henri Rinta-Piirto
51   Teemu Lindfors
Pihkaniskat
4:21 (39)
8:00 (42)
3:39 (47)
16:30 (45)
8:30 (45)
21:46 (46)
5:16 (46)
24:23 (46)
2:37 (46)
31:52 (47)
7:29 (48)
53:03 (48)
21:11 (49)
1:04:54 (50)
11:51 (50)
1:09:30 (50)
4:36 (42)
1:12:46 (50)
3:16 (51)
1:14:59 (50)
2:13 (50)
1:15:59 (50)
1:00 (39)
1:15:56  Teemu Lindfors
52   Ville Laitinen
Rastivarsat
4:17 (38)
10:27 (50)
6:10 (52)
24:51 (50)
14:24 (52)
29:57 (50)
5:06 (42)
32:21 (50)
2:24 (39)
38:18 (49)
5:57 (32)
50:46 (47)
12:28 (40)
1:13:54 (51)
23:08 (51)
1:17:55 (51)
4:01 (38)
1:20:35 (51)
2:40 (44)
1:22:22 (51)
1:47 (44)
1:23:05 (51)
43 (1)
1:23:04  Ville Laitinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English