SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H18K2

Maali 5,95 km

11956Oskari MikkolaEspoon Suunta37:30
21955Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat38:36+1:06
31901Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö39:33+2:03
41954Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö39:53+2:23
51945Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat41:38+4:08
61936Lauri NuuttilaRasti-Kurikka42:16+4:46
71928Topias TiainenKangasala SK42:31+5:01
81946Otto SundIF Femman42:35+5:05
91941Henri KalvePaimion Rasti42:49+5:19
101943Mikko SimolaIitin Pyrintö42:54+5:24
111935Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma44:03+6:33
121950Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-Lukko44:15+6:45
131942Eetu SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti44:56+7:26
141913Mikko ViitamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet45:19+7:49
151948Peter SundelinIF Femman45:20+7:50
161944Samu HeiskaKauhavan Wisa45:30+8:00
171951Sami ValkamaKauhavan Wisa45:41+8:11
181929Lauri LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti45:58+8:28
191949Lauri HeikkaSK Pohjantähti46:14+8:44
201916Ville NykänenNavi46:35+9:05
211937Lauri LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti46:43+9:13
221952Filip BrunellIF Brahe46:45+9:15
231925Niko IhalainenNavi47:08+9:38
241947Antti AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat47:20+9:50
1938Joona ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä47:20+9:50
261910Jesse UkkolaKuopion Suunnistajat47:28+9:58
271931Henrikki HakalaKauhavan Wisa47:43+10:13
281933Seppo JärvinenAsikkalan Raikas47:47+10:17
291953Victor LövdalIF Femman48:35+11:05
301915Lauri InkeriOlavin Rasti48:52+11:22
311902Raido MittHiisirasti49:16+11:46
321920Ville-Matti TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske49:32+12:02
331924Ville TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot50:19+12:49
341923Santeri ValkamoKoo-Vee51:23+13:53
351912Mikko PolviKoo-Vee51:31+14:01
361911Iisak HelanderOulaisten Huima53:20+15:50
371921Matias SankariItä-Hämeen Rasti53:21+15:51
381939Kari-Jussi KorhonenOlavin Rasti53:55+16:25
391940Jukka-Pekka SeppänenKankaanpään Suunnistajat53:59+16:29
401927Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat54:59+17:29
411919Eerik SihvolaValkealan Kajo55:13+17:43
421922Kleo KetonenOK Orient56:18+18:48
431914Robert von FrenckellOK Raseborg56:25+18:55
441918Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento56:30+19:00
451934Patrick KronbergIF Femman56:33+19:03
461917Petteri RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat59:46+22:16
471926Viljam LiljerothPargas IF1:04:40+27:10
481904Aleksi SalonenMS Parma1:07:46+30:16
491932Pyry IlmarinenDelta1:07:57+30:27
501909Henri Rinta-PiirtoRasti-Kurikka1:10:28+32:58
511905Teemu LindforsPihkaniskat1:15:56+38:26
521907Ville LaitinenRastivarsat1:23:04+45:34
1908Ville TuomalaIitin Pyrintöei läht.
1906Pontus StrandbergIF Femmanei läht.
1903Ville MaksimainenKalevan Rastiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English