SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H20K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Fredric Portin
IF Brahe
2:24 (6)
5:21 (4)
2:57 (1)
6:54 (4)
1:33 (3)
10:54 (6)
4:00 (19)
14:36 (6)
3:42 (9)
17:22 (3)
2:46 (4)
19:28 (3)
2:06 (2)
24:50 (3)
5:22 (4)
35:47 (2)
10:57 (2)
37:41 (1)
1:54 (1)
39:23 (1)
1:42 (3)
40:43 (1)
1:20 (6)
41:34 (1)
51 (10)
41:34  Fredric Portin
2   Olli-Markus Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
2:02 (1)
5:04 (1)
3:02 (4)
6:29 (1)
1:25 (1)
9:36 (1)
3:07 (4)
13:11 (1)
3:35 (3)
15:35 (1)
2:24 (1)
17:54 (1)
2:19 (9)
23:04 (1)
5:10 (2)
35:43 (1)
12:39 (10)
37:56 (2)
2:13 (2)
39:48 (2)
1:52 (6)
41:04 (2)
1:16 (3)
42:02 (2)
58 (26)
42:01  Olli-Markus Taivainen
3   Antti Vainio
MS Parma
2:12 (2)
5:10 (2)
2:58 (2)
6:44 (2)
1:34 (4)
10:11 (2)
3:27 (7)
13:49 (2)
3:38 (5)
16:29 (2)
2:40 (3)
18:36 (2)
2:07 (3)
24:19 (2)
5:43 (10)
37:07 (4)
12:48 (11)
39:31 (3)
2:24 (7)
41:12 (3)
1:41 (2)
42:41 (3)
1:29 (15)
43:33 (3)
52 (12)
43:32  Antti Vainio
4   Daniel Stenlund
IF Brahe
2:17 (4)
5:16 (3)
2:59 (3)
6:45 (3)
1:29 (2)
10:30 (3)
3:45 (15)
14:11 (3)
3:41 (8)
17:58 (5)
3:47 (24)
20:17 (4)
2:19 (9)
25:41 (4)
5:24 (5)
36:20 (3)
10:39 (1)
39:52 (4)
3:32 (27)
41:54 (4)
2:02 (14)
43:18 (4)
1:24 (13)
44:05 (4)
47 (2)
44:03  Daniel Stenlund
5   Sami-Petteri Juopperi
Pellon Ponsi
3:04 (18)
6:31 (14)
3:27 (16)
8:20 (14)
1:49 (15)
11:10 (8)
2:50 (1)
14:42 (7)
3:32 (1)
18:19 (6)
3:37 (22)
20:36 (6)
2:17 (6)
26:16 (7)
5:40 (8)
37:53 (6)
11:37 (5)
40:16 (5)
2:23 (6)
42:24 (5)
2:08 (17)
43:47 (5)
1:23 (11)
44:39 (5)
52 (12)
44:37  Sami-Petteri Juopperi
6   Topi Penttinen
OK Orient
2:21 (5)
5:36 (6)
3:15 (9)
7:18 (6)
1:42 (11)
11:58 (11)
4:40 (25)
15:53 (11)
3:55 (15)
18:48 (11)
2:55 (5)
21:15 (11)
2:27 (16)
26:22 (8)
5:07 (1)
37:22 (5)
11:00 (3)
40:42 (6)
3:20 (26)
42:37 (6)
1:55 (7)
43:50 (6)
1:13 (1)
44:42 (6)
52 (12)
44:41  Topi Penttinen
7   Ville Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
2:34 (10)
5:50 (8)
3:16 (10)
7:25 (7)
1:35 (6)
10:41 (5)
3:16 (5)
14:34 (5)
3:53 (13)
19:22 (15)
4:48 (29)
21:38 (14)
2:16 (5)
27:38 (13)
6:00 (15)
39:20 (7)
11:42 (6)
41:38 (7)
2:18 (3)
43:41 (7)
2:03 (15)
45:16 (7)
1:35 (20)
46:10 (7)
54 (17)
46:08  Ville Kosola
8   Joni Hirvikallio
Lappeen Riento
2:25 (7)
5:42 (7)
3:17 (11)
7:34 (9)
1:52 (20)
12:09 (13)
4:35 (23)
15:53 (11)
3:44 (11)
18:32 (8)
2:39 (2)
20:37 (7)
2:05 (1)
26:15 (6)
5:38 (7)
39:28 (9)
13:13 (14)
42:26 (8)
2:58 (23)
44:06 (8)
1:40 (1)
45:21 (8)
1:15 (2)
46:12 (8)
51 (10)
46:11  Joni Hirvikallio
9   Mikko Sirén
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:42 (12)
6:06 (11)
3:24 (15)
8:00 (11)
1:54 (22)
11:24 (10)
3:24 (6)
15:26 (10)
4:02 (17)
18:37 (10)
3:11 (11)
20:55 (8)
2:18 (8)
26:54 (9)
5:59 (13)
39:25 (8)
12:31 (9)
42:36 (10)
3:11 (25)
44:27 (9)
1:51 (5)
45:48 (9)
1:21 (9)
46:38 (9)
50 (9)
46:38  Mikko Sirén
10   Johannes Turunen
Koo-Vee
2:30 (9)
9:08 (26)
6:38 (29)
10:43 (26)
1:35 (6)
14:28 (24)
3:45 (15)
18:11 (23)
3:43 (10)
21:29 (22)
3:18 (16)
23:46 (22)
2:17 (6)
29:01 (17)
5:15 (3)
40:05 (10)
11:04 (4)
42:32 (9)
2:27 (8)
44:31 (10)
1:59 (12)
45:54 (10)
1:23 (11)
46:49 (10)
55 (19)
46:47  Johannes Turunen
11   Heikki Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
2:25 (7)
5:52 (9)
3:27 (16)
7:40 (10)
1:48 (13)
11:07 (7)
3:27 (7)
15:06 (9)
3:59 (16)
18:22 (7)
3:16 (15)
20:59 (9)
2:37 (21)
27:03 (10)
6:04 (18)
40:09 (11)
13:06 (13)
43:06 (12)
2:57 (22)
45:12 (12)
2:06 (16)
46:31 (11)
1:19 (5)
47:23 (11)
52 (12)
47:22  Heikki Manninen
12   Vili Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:49 (15)
5:56 (10)
3:07 (8)
7:31 (8)
1:35 (6)
10:34 (4)
3:03 (2)
14:14 (4)
3:40 (6)
18:34 (9)
4:20 (28)
21:07 (10)
2:33 (18)
27:07 (11)
6:00 (15)
40:30 (12)
13:23 (16)
43:02 (11)
2:32 (9)
45:00 (11)
1:58 (11)
46:36 (12)
1:36 (21)
47:32 (12)
56 (22)
47:31  Vili Niemi
13   Ari-Pekka Joensuu
Lapuan Virkiä
2:36 (11)
7:18 (20)
4:42 (26)
9:09 (19)
1:51 (18)
13:44 (23)
4:35 (23)
17:29 (21)
3:45 (12)
20:53 (21)
3:24 (18)
23:12 (21)
2:19 (9)
29:26 (20)
6:14 (19)
41:43 (14)
12:17 (7)
44:41 (15)
2:58 (23)
46:49 (14)
2:08 (17)
48:05 (13)
1:16 (3)
48:54 (13)
49 (6)
48:53  Ari-Pekka Joensuu
14   Mikko Hölli
Kangasala SK
2:16 (3)
5:22 (5)
3:06 (7)
6:59 (5)
1:37 (10)
11:13 (9)
4:14 (22)
14:47 (8)
3:34 (2)
17:42 (4)
2:55 (5)
20:18 (5)
2:36 (20)
25:43 (5)
5:25 (6)
41:16 (13)
15:33 (22)
43:48 (13)
2:32 (9)
46:40 (13)
2:52 (29)
48:06 (14)
1:26 (14)
49:03 (14)
57 (24)
49:03  Mikko Hölli
15   Lauri Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:36 (26)
7:56 (22)
3:20 (12)
9:44 (23)
1:48 (13)
13:12 (21)
3:28 (9)
19:03 (24)
5:51 (30)
22:10 (24)
3:07 (10)
24:32 (23)
2:22 (15)
30:22 (22)
5:50 (12)
42:51 (16)
12:29 (8)
45:31 (16)
2:40 (12)
47:17 (15)
1:46 (4)
48:47 (15)
1:30 (17)
49:41 (15)
54 (17)
49:39  Lauri Mäkinen
16   Niila Ahokas
Iitin Pyrintö
3:36 (24)
6:57 (17)
3:21 (13)
9:00 (18)
2:03 (26)
12:33 (18)
3:33 (11)
16:54 (18)
4:21 (21)
20:08 (17)
3:14 (14)
22:50 (18)
2:42 (24)
28:51 (16)
6:01 (17)
42:05 (15)
13:14 (15)
44:37 (14)
2:32 (9)
47:21 (16)
2:44 (27)
48:57 (16)
1:36 (21)
49:45 (16)
48 (5)
49:45  Niila Ahokas
17   Peter Söderström
OK Raseborg
3:06 (20)
6:59 (18)
3:53 (24)
8:50 (17)
1:51 (18)
12:28 (17)
3:38 (13)
16:33 (16)
4:05 (19)
19:51 (16)
3:18 (16)
22:29 (16)
2:38 (22)
29:08 (18)
6:39 (22)
43:34 (17)
14:26 (20)
46:19 (17)
2:45 (14)
48:55 (17)
2:36 (25)
50:29 (17)
1:34 (19)
51:22 (17)
53 (16)
51:22  Peter Söderström
18   Timo Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:57 (17)
6:32 (15)
3:35 (21)
8:21 (15)
1:49 (15)
12:04 (12)
3:43 (14)
16:06 (13)
4:02 (17)
19:03 (12)
2:57 (8)
21:37 (13)
2:34 (19)
29:51 (21)
8:14 (29)
44:07 (18)
14:16 (19)
46:58 (18)
2:51 (17)
48:55 (17)
1:57 (9)
50:32 (18)
1:37 (23)
51:28 (18)
56 (22)
51:26  Timo Huusari
19   Jesse Martelius
MS Parma
2:44 (13)
6:13 (13)
3:29 (18)
8:13 (13)
2:00 (25)
12:15 (15)
4:02 (20)
16:08 (14)
3:53 (13)
19:20 (14)
3:12 (12)
21:40 (15)
2:20 (13)
28:03 (14)
6:23 (20)
44:50 (20)
16:47 (23)
47:43 (20)
2:53 (19)
50:01 (20)
2:18 (21)
51:23 (19)
1:22 (10)
52:09 (19)
46 (1)
52:09  Jesse Martelius
20   Lauri Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:44 (13)
6:07 (12)
3:23 (14)
8:02 (12)
1:55 (23)
12:10 (14)
4:08 (21)
16:49 (17)
4:39 (27)
20:20 (19)
3:31 (21)
23:02 (20)
2:42 (24)
31:20 (24)
8:18 (30)
44:23 (19)
13:03 (12)
47:19 (19)
2:56 (21)
49:53 (19)
2:34 (24)
51:39 (20)
1:46 (28)
52:34 (20)
55 (19)
52:35  Lauri Kahila
21   Niko-Petteri Salo
Paimion Rasti
4:49 (27)
7:52 (21)
3:03 (6)
9:26 (20)
1:34 (4)
12:55 (20)
3:29 (10)
17:05 (20)
4:10 (20)
20:17 (18)
3:12 (12)
22:37 (17)
2:20 (13)
28:36 (15)
5:59 (13)
46:02 (22)
17:26 (24)
48:46 (22)
2:44 (13)
50:43 (21)
1:57 (9)
52:14 (21)
1:31 (18)
53:09 (21)
55 (19)
53:08  Niko-Petteri Salo
22   Antti Malm
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:35 (23)
7:12 (19)
3:37 (22)
9:26 (20)
2:14 (29)
13:17 (22)
3:51 (17)
17:50 (22)
4:33 (22)
21:47 (23)
3:57 (27)
24:34 (24)
2:47 (26)
31:37 (25)
7:03 (24)
45:37 (21)
14:00 (18)
48:28 (21)
2:51 (17)
50:57 (22)
2:29 (23)
52:39 (22)
1:42 (24)
53:39 (22)
1:00 (27)
53:39  Antti Malm
23   Vesa-Ville Väänänen
SK Pohjantähti
5:04 (28)
8:06 (24)
3:02 (4)
9:41 (22)
1:35 (6)
12:44 (19)
3:03 (2)
16:20 (15)
3:36 (4)
19:16 (13)
2:56 (7)
21:35 (12)
2:19 (9)
27:15 (12)
5:40 (8)
48:07 (23)
20:52 (28)
50:28 (23)
2:21 (4)
52:28 (23)
2:00 (13)
53:48 (23)
1:20 (6)
54:37 (23)
49 (6)
54:36  Vesa-Ville Väänänen
24   Mikko Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:33 (22)
10:14 (29)
6:41 (30)
12:21 (29)
2:07 (27)
17:01 (28)
4:40 (25)
21:39 (28)
4:38 (24)
25:30 (28)
3:51 (25)
28:26 (28)
2:56 (27)
35:37 (28)
7:11 (26)
49:20 (24)
13:43 (17)
52:06 (24)
2:46 (15)
54:29 (24)
2:23 (22)
56:22 (24)
1:53 (30)
57:09 (24)
47 (2)
57:07  Mikko Laakso
25   Tuomas Peltola
MS Parma
3:11 (21)
9:46 (28)
6:35 (28)
11:38 (28)
1:52 (20)
15:12 (25)
3:34 (12)
19:50 (25)
4:38 (24)
23:17 (26)
3:27 (19)
27:47 (27)
4:30 (30)
34:46 (27)
6:59 (23)
50:00 (25)
15:14 (21)
55:14 (25)
5:14 (30)
57:10 (25)
1:56 (8)
58:39 (25)
1:29 (15)
59:26 (25)
47 (2)
59:27  Tuomas Peltola
26   Sami Anttonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:49 (15)
7:57 (23)
5:08 (27)
10:33 (25)
2:36 (30)
15:35 (26)
5:02 (28)
20:13 (26)
4:38 (24)
23:51 (27)
3:38 (23)
26:47 (26)
2:56 (27)
33:56 (26)
7:09 (25)
51:45 (26)
17:49 (25)
56:13 (27)
4:28 (29)
58:27 (26)
2:14 (19)
1:00:14 (27)
1:47 (29)
1:01:11 (26)
57 (24)
1:01:09  Sami Anttonen
27   Antti Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5:55 (29)
9:24 (27)
3:29 (18)
11:10 (27)
1:46 (12)
16:34 (27)
5:24 (29)
20:14 (27)
3:40 (6)
23:11 (25)
2:57 (8)
25:22 (25)
2:11 (4)
31:05 (23)
5:43 (10)
53:03 (27)
21:58 (29)
55:50 (26)
2:47 (16)
58:27 (26)
2:37 (26)
1:00:11 (26)
1:44 (25)
1:01:13 (27)
1:02 (28)
1:01:14  Antti Hakala
28   Tero Väisänen
Lappeen Riento
4:17 (25)
8:17 (25)
4:00 (25)
10:30 (24)
2:13 (28)
19:59 (30)
9:29 (30)
24:54 (30)
4:55 (29)
28:46 (29)
3:52 (26)
32:03 (29)
3:17 (29)
39:32 (29)
7:29 (28)
57:27 (28)
17:55 (26)
1:00:20 (28)
2:53 (19)
1:03:06 (28)
2:46 (28)
1:04:51 (28)
1:45 (26)
1:05:53 (28)
1:02 (28)
1:05:53  Tero Väisänen
29   Eero Vesterinen
Espoon Suunta
3:04 (18)
6:34 (16)
3:30 (20)
8:24 (16)
1:50 (17)
12:17 (16)
3:53 (18)
16:56 (19)
4:39 (27)
20:26 (20)
3:30 (20)
22:54 (19)
2:28 (17)
29:17 (19)
6:23 (20)
1:02:05 (30)
32:48 (30)
1:04:26 (30)
2:21 (4)
1:06:43 (29)
2:17 (20)
1:08:03 (29)
1:20 (6)
1:08:52 (29)
49 (6)
1:08:51  Eero Vesterinen
30   Atte Seppänen
Joutsenon Kullervo
7:14 (30)
11:03 (30)
3:49 (23)
13:01 (30)
1:58 (24)
17:50 (29)
4:49 (27)
22:24 (29)
4:34 (23)
31:37 (30)
9:13 (30)
34:17 (30)
2:40 (23)
41:28 (30)
7:11 (26)
1:00:19 (29)
18:51 (27)
1:04:07 (29)
3:48 (28)
1:07:25 (30)
3:18 (30)
1:09:10 (30)
1:45 (26)
1:10:17 (30)
1:07 (30)
1:10:18  Atte Seppänen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English