SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H20K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,65 km
Maali
6,45 km
 
1.   Fredric Portin IF Brahe    12:07:00      41:34  
2.   Olli-Markus Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    12:11:00      42:01  
3.   Antti Vainio MS Parma    12:05:00      43:32  
4.   Daniel Stenlund IF Brahe    11:55:00      44:03  
5.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi Pellon Ponsi    11:27:00      44:37  
6.   Topi Penttinen OK Orient    12:01:00      44:41  
7.   Ville Kosola SK Pohjantähti    11:53:00      46:08  
8.   Joni Hirvikallio Lappeen Riento    12:03:00      46:11  
9.   Mikko Sirén Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:59:00      46:38  
10.   Johannes Turunen Koo-Vee    11:57:00      46:47  
11.   Heikki Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat    11:43:00      47:22  
12.   Vili Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:09:00      47:31  
13.   Ari-Pekka Joensuu Lapuan Virkiä    11:45:00      48:53  
14.   Mikko Hölli Kangasala SK    11:47:00      49:03  
15.   Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:41:00      49:39  
16.   Niila Ahokas Iitin Pyrintö    11:09:00      49:45  
17.   Peter Söderström OK Raseborg    11:17:00      51:22  
18.   Timo Huusari Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:19:00      51:26  
19.   Jesse Martelius MS Parma    11:39:00      52:09  
20.   Lauri Kahila Tampereen Pyrintö    11:33:00      52:35  
21.   Niko-Petteri Salo Paimion Rasti    11:51:00      53:08  
22.   Antti Malm Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:15:00      53:39  
23.   Vesa-Ville Väänänen SK Pohjantähti    11:49:00      54:36  
24.   Mikko Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:21:00      57:07  
25.   Tuomas Peltola MS Parma    11:29:00      59:27  
26.   Sami Anttonen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:11:00      1:01:09  
27.   Antti Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    11:35:00      1:01:14  
28.   Tero Väisänen Lappeen Riento    11:13:00      1:05:53  
29.   Eero Vesterinen Espoon Suunta    11:25:00      1:08:51  
30.   Atte Seppänen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:23:00      1:10:18  
   Tatu Piiroinen Turun Suunnistajat    11:01:00      ei läht.  
   Antti Kaunisto Tampereen Pyrintö    11:03:00      ei läht.  
   Jesper Wikman IF Brahe    11:05:00      ei läht.  
   Sebastian Meriheinä IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:07:00      ei läht.  
   Rasmus Alèn Valkeakosken Haka    11:31:00      ei läht.  
   Jaakko Laine Delta    11:37:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English