SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H20K2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Victor Mansner
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:35 (6)
5:36 (5)
3:01 (6)
7:27 (3)
1:51 (9)
9:51 (4)
2:24 (9)
14:15 (2)
4:24 (2)
16:25 (2)
2:10 (2)
18:43 (2)
2:18 (11)
24:06 (2)
5:23 (3)
34:02 (1)
9:56 (2)
35:56 (1)
1:54 (5)
37:37 (1)
1:41 (3)
38:57 (1)
1:20 (7)
39:45 (1)
48 (7)
39:43  Victor Mansner
2   Kalle Liukkonen
Delta
2:34 (5)
5:27 (3)
2:53 (3)
7:14 (1)
1:47 (6)
9:23 (1)
2:09 (1)
13:27 (1)
4:04 (1)
15:41 (1)
2:14 (4)
17:53 (1)
2:12 (5)
23:14 (1)
5:21 (2)
35:07 (3)
11:53 (9)
36:58 (3)
1:51 (4)
38:38 (3)
1:40 (2)
39:56 (3)
1:18 (4)
40:46 (2)
50 (11)
40:45  Kalle Liukkonen
3   Tuomo Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:33 (4)
5:28 (4)
2:55 (4)
7:15 (2)
1:47 (6)
9:33 (2)
2:18 (4)
14:31 (3)
4:58 (8)
16:42 (3)
2:11 (3)
18:57 (3)
2:15 (8)
24:41 (4)
5:44 (7)
35:04 (2)
10:23 (3)
36:44 (2)
1:40 (1)
38:36 (2)
1:52 (5)
39:55 (2)
1:19 (6)
40:54 (3)
59 (25)
40:55  Tuomo Istolahti
4   Petteri Huikko
Vaajakosken Terä
2:29 (2)
5:16 (2)
2:47 (1)
7:28 (4)
2:12 (19)
9:39 (3)
2:11 (2)
14:41 (4)
5:02 (9)
16:56 (4)
2:15 (5)
19:07 (4)
2:11 (3)
24:32 (3)
5:25 (4)
35:47 (4)
11:15 (5)
37:43 (4)
1:56 (6)
39:22 (4)
1:39 (1)
40:38 (4)
1:16 (1)
41:28 (4)
50 (11)
41:27  Petteri Huikko
5   Samu Lehtola
Kangasala SK
2:23 (1)
5:12 (1)
2:49 (2)
9:08 (16)
3:56 (26)
13:06 (20)
3:58 (25)
17:43 (16)
4:37 (4)
19:45 (14)
2:02 (1)
21:52 (12)
2:07 (1)
27:10 (10)
5:18 (1)
36:40 (5)
9:30 (1)
38:23 (5)
1:43 (3)
40:11 (5)
1:48 (4)
41:29 (5)
1:18 (4)
42:17 (5)
48 (7)
42:16  Samu Lehtola
6   Elmeri Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:50 (10)
7:56 (27)
5:06 (29)
9:34 (20)
1:38 (1)
12:01 (15)
2:27 (10)
16:39 (11)
4:38 (5)
18:55 (10)
2:16 (7)
21:10 (10)
2:15 (8)
26:47 (9)
5:37 (5)
37:42 (6)
10:55 (4)
39:45 (6)
2:03 (11)
41:51 (6)
2:06 (12)
43:17 (6)
1:26 (11)
44:05 (6)
48 (7)
44:04  Elmeri Juura
7   Taneli Pantsar
Pellon Ponsi
2:50 (10)
5:53 (9)
3:03 (7)
7:44 (6)
1:51 (9)
11:09 (11)
3:25 (23)
15:37 (6)
4:28 (3)
18:29 (9)
2:52 (23)
20:51 (8)
2:22 (13)
26:38 (8)
5:47 (9)
37:54 (7)
11:16 (6)
39:53 (7)
1:59 (7)
42:03 (7)
2:10 (15)
43:27 (7)
1:24 (10)
44:14 (7)
47 (4)
44:12  Taneli Pantsar
8   Daniel Blomster
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:40 (23)
6:37 (18)
2:57 (5)
8:38 (13)
2:01 (16)
10:55 (10)
2:17 (3)
15:49 (8)
4:54 (7)
18:08 (6)
2:19 (8)
20:21 (6)
2:13 (6)
26:05 (6)
5:44 (7)
38:44 (8)
12:39 (12)
40:43 (9)
1:59 (7)
42:46 (8)
2:03 (9)
44:16 (9)
1:30 (12)
45:03 (8)
47 (4)
45:01  Daniel Blomster
9   Juho Westerlund
Koo-Vee
2:32 (3)
5:39 (6)
3:07 (11)
7:49 (7)
2:10 (18)
10:08 (6)
2:19 (5)
15:43 (7)
5:35 (19)
18:25 (8)
2:42 (19)
20:38 (7)
2:13 (6)
26:19 (7)
5:41 (6)
38:54 (9)
12:35 (11)
40:34 (8)
1:40 (1)
42:51 (9)
2:17 (17)
44:13 (8)
1:22 (8)
45:08 (9)
55 (19)
45:08  Juho Westerlund
10   Tuomo Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:49 (9)
6:08 (11)
3:19 (17)
7:53 (8)
1:45 (4)
10:33 (7)
2:40 (15)
15:52 (9)
5:19 (15)
18:20 (7)
2:28 (11)
20:56 (9)
2:36 (16)
27:42 (11)
6:46 (22)
39:28 (10)
11:46 (7)
41:29 (10)
2:01 (10)
43:35 (10)
2:06 (12)
45:08 (10)
1:33 (15)
46:08 (10)
1:00 (26)
46:08  Tuomo Lahtinen
11   Juha Hyyryläinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:45 (8)
5:52 (8)
3:07 (11)
7:35 (5)
1:43 (2)
9:56 (5)
2:21 (7)
15:30 (5)
5:34 (18)
17:45 (5)
2:15 (5)
20:03 (5)
2:18 (11)
25:51 (5)
5:48 (11)
42:45 (12)
16:54 (24)
44:56 (11)
2:11 (16)
46:50 (11)
1:54 (6)
48:07 (11)
1:17 (3)
48:59 (11)
52 (15)
48:58  Juha Hyyryläinen
12   Heikki Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
2:56 (12)
6:07 (10)
3:11 (14)
7:57 (9)
1:50 (8)
10:52 (9)
2:55 (19)
16:24 (10)
5:32 (17)
19:00 (11)
2:36 (14)
21:17 (11)
2:17 (10)
28:51 (13)
7:34 (28)
43:06 (15)
14:15 (19)
45:24 (12)
2:18 (19)
47:24 (12)
2:00 (8)
49:00 (12)
1:36 (19)
49:47 (12)
47 (4)
49:45  Heikki Nenonen
13   Tuomas Metsälä
Lynx
3:06 (15)
6:11 (12)
3:05 (8)
10:12 (23)
4:01 (27)
13:17 (23)
3:05 (20)
18:31 (21)
5:14 (11)
20:56 (19)
2:25 (10)
23:07 (16)
2:11 (3)
28:56 (14)
5:49 (12)
43:33 (18)
14:37 (20)
45:36 (15)
2:03 (11)
47:44 (14)
2:08 (14)
49:00 (12)
1:16 (1)
49:56 (13)
56 (23)
49:56  Tuomas Metsälä
14   Jonathan Fröjdö
OK Botnia
3:23 (19)
6:35 (16)
3:12 (15)
9:46 (21)
3:11 (24)
12:17 (17)
2:31 (12)
19:29 (24)
7:12 (29)
22:23 (25)
2:54 (24)
24:48 (23)
2:25 (14)
30:35 (19)
5:47 (9)
43:23 (17)
12:48 (13)
45:32 (14)
2:09 (15)
47:36 (13)
2:04 (10)
49:11 (14)
1:35 (17)
50:03 (14)
52 (15)
50:03  Jonathan Fröjdö
15   Mårten Bäckman
OK Orient
3:10 (17)
6:16 (13)
3:06 (10)
8:02 (10)
1:46 (5)
10:34 (8)
2:32 (13)
16:46 (12)
6:12 (25)
19:21 (12)
2:35 (13)
22:20 (14)
2:59 (27)
28:58 (15)
6:38 (20)
42:23 (11)
13:25 (14)
45:42 (18)
3:19 (29)
47:46 (15)
2:04 (10)
49:21 (15)
1:35 (17)
50:07 (15)
46 (3)
50:04  Mårten Bäckman
16   Mikko Höglund
Olavin Rasti
2:44 (7)
5:49 (7)
3:05 (8)
9:53 (22)
4:04 (28)
12:31 (18)
2:38 (14)
17:46 (18)
5:15 (12)
22:20 (23)
4:34 (28)
24:27 (21)
2:07 (1)
30:56 (21)
6:29 (16)
43:16 (16)
12:20 (10)
45:40 (17)
2:24 (21)
48:07 (16)
2:27 (22)
49:37 (16)
1:30 (12)
50:21 (16)
44 (1)
50:19  Mikko Höglund
17   Ville Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
3:04 (14)
6:29 (15)
3:25 (19)
10:39 (26)
4:10 (29)
13:20 (25)
2:41 (16)
19:00 (22)
5:40 (21)
21:48 (21)
2:48 (21)
24:35 (22)
2:47 (21)
31:11 (23)
6:36 (19)
42:58 (14)
11:47 (8)
45:30 (13)
2:32 (22)
48:16 (17)
2:46 (26)
49:54 (17)
1:38 (20)
50:49 (17)
55 (19)
50:47  Ville Kokkila
18   Samuel Heinonen
Rasti E4
3:29 (21)
6:47 (19)
3:18 (16)
8:46 (14)
1:59 (12)
11:13 (12)
2:27 (10)
17:13 (14)
6:00 (24)
19:52 (15)
2:39 (15)
22:38 (15)
2:46 (20)
29:05 (16)
6:27 (15)
42:50 (13)
13:45 (16)
45:39 (16)
2:49 (28)
48:18 (18)
2:39 (24)
50:04 (18)
1:46 (26)
51:02 (18)
58 (24)
51:02  Samuel Heinonen
19   Mikko Haikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:09 (16)
6:35 (16)
3:26 (20)
8:18 (12)
1:43 (2)
11:57 (14)
3:39 (24)
17:48 (19)
5:51 (22)
20:39 (17)
2:51 (22)
23:36 (18)
2:57 (24)
30:19 (18)
6:43 (21)
43:54 (19)
13:35 (15)
46:41 (19)
2:47 (27)
49:03 (19)
2:22 (18)
50:47 (19)
1:44 (24)
51:47 (19)
1:00 (26)
51:45  Mikko Haikonen
20   Aaro Nurmiainen
Lappeen Riento
3:24 (20)
6:50 (21)
3:26 (20)
9:21 (17)
2:31 (20)
11:41 (13)
2:20 (6)
16:59 (13)
5:18 (14)
19:43 (13)
2:44 (20)
22:18 (13)
2:35 (15)
28:40 (12)
6:22 (13)
45:01 (21)
16:21 (22)
47:40 (21)
2:39 (23)
49:38 (20)
1:58 (7)
51:00 (20)
1:22 (8)
52:01 (20)
1:01 (28)
52:01  Aaro Nurmiainen
21   Olli Suonpää
MS Parma
2:59 (13)
6:21 (14)
3:22 (18)
8:17 (11)
1:56 (11)
13:07 (21)
4:50 (28)
18:27 (20)
5:20 (16)
21:07 (20)
2:40 (16)
24:00 (20)
2:53 (23)
30:57 (22)
6:57 (25)
44:52 (20)
13:55 (17)
46:56 (20)
2:04 (13)
49:45 (21)
2:49 (27)
51:33 (21)
1:48 (28)
52:18 (21)
45 (2)
52:18  Olli Suonpää
22   Eero Korpi
Kauhavan Wisa
5:39 (29)
8:46 (28)
3:07 (11)
10:45 (27)
1:59 (12)
13:07 (21)
2:22 (8)
17:45 (17)
4:38 (5)
20:05 (16)
2:20 (9)
23:16 (17)
3:11 (28)
29:48 (17)
6:32 (17)
46:22 (23)
16:34 (23)
48:21 (23)
1:59 (7)
50:34 (22)
2:13 (16)
52:13 (22)
1:39 (21)
53:03 (22)
50 (11)
53:04  Eero Korpi
23   Vesa Heikkilä
MS Parma
3:32 (22)
7:25 (23)
3:53 (26)
9:25 (18)
2:00 (15)
12:15 (16)
2:50 (17)
17:32 (15)
5:17 (13)
20:50 (18)
3:18 (26)
23:47 (19)
2:57 (24)
30:43 (20)
6:56 (24)
46:07 (22)
15:24 (21)
48:20 (22)
2:13 (17)
50:58 (23)
2:38 (23)
52:44 (23)
1:46 (26)
53:39 (23)
55 (19)
53:39  Vesa Heikkilä
24   Kasper Snickars
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:52 (27)
7:39 (26)
3:47 (25)
10:21 (25)
2:42 (22)
14:33 (27)
4:12 (26)
20:12 (27)
5:39 (20)
22:53 (26)
2:41 (17)
25:37 (25)
2:44 (18)
32:00 (24)
6:23 (14)
49:49 (24)
17:49 (26)
51:56 (24)
2:07 (14)
54:47 (24)
2:51 (28)
56:38 (24)
1:51 (29)
57:30 (24)
52 (15)
57:30  Kasper Snickars
25   Niklas Wickholm
OK Raseborg
3:41 (24)
7:37 (24)
3:56 (27)
10:12 (23)
2:35 (21)
13:17 (23)
3:05 (20)
19:54 (26)
6:37 (27)
24:57 (28)
5:03 (29)
27:33 (28)
2:36 (16)
34:05 (26)
6:32 (17)
51:21 (25)
17:16 (25)
54:00 (25)
2:39 (23)
56:51 (25)
2:51 (28)
58:24 (25)
1:33 (15)
59:14 (25)
50 (11)
59:14  Niklas Wickholm
26   Miika Ruokonen
Kaakon Rasti
3:10 (17)
6:47 (19)
3:37 (22)
8:46 (14)
1:59 (12)
14:56 (28)
6:10 (29)
21:17 (28)
6:21 (26)
24:38 (27)
3:21 (27)
27:23 (27)
2:45 (19)
34:25 (27)
7:02 (26)
53:41 (26)
19:16 (28)
55:55 (26)
2:14 (18)
58:56 (26)
3:01 (30)
1:00:39 (26)
1:43 (23)
1:01:40 (26)
1:01 (28)
1:01:40  Miika Ruokonen
27   Patrik Väisänen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:57 (28)
7:38 (25)
3:41 (24)
11:08 (28)
3:30 (25)
14:00 (26)
2:52 (18)
19:08 (23)
5:08 (10)
22:09 (22)
3:01 (25)
25:21 (24)
3:12 (29)
34:45 (28)
9:24 (30)
53:58 (27)
19:13 (27)
56:41 (27)
2:43 (25)
59:25 (27)
2:44 (25)
1:01:27 (27)
2:02 (30)
1:02:22 (27)
55 (19)
1:02:20  Patrik Väisänen
28   Juuso Lehtinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:44 (26)
10:49 (29)
7:05 (30)
16:18 (29)
5:29 (30)
25:44 (30)
9:26 (30)
31:36 (30)
5:52 (23)
34:17 (29)
2:41 (17)
37:14 (29)
2:57 (24)
44:42 (29)
7:28 (27)
58:50 (28)
14:08 (18)
1:01:36 (28)
2:46 (26)
1:04:02 (28)
2:26 (21)
1:05:32 (28)
1:30 (12)
1:06:20 (28)
48 (7)
1:06:22  Juuso Lehtinen
29   Markku Oikarinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:42 (25)
7:22 (22)
3:40 (23)
9:31 (19)
2:09 (17)
12:55 (19)
3:24 (22)
19:49 (25)
6:54 (28)
22:21 (24)
2:32 (12)
26:41 (26)
4:20 (30)
33:27 (25)
6:46 (22)
1:02:40 (29)
29:13 (30)
1:12:36 (29)
9:56 (30)
1:15:01 (29)
2:25 (20)
1:16:45 (29)
1:44 (24)
1:17:52 (29)
1:07 (30)
1:17:52  Markku Oikarinen
30   Teemu Vuorenpää
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
9:16 (30)
13:41 (30)
4:25 (28)
16:24 (30)
2:43 (23)
20:37 (29)
4:13 (27)
28:01 (29)
7:24 (30)
37:00 (30)
8:59 (30)
39:51 (30)
2:51 (22)
48:48 (30)
8:57 (29)
1:12:01 (30)
23:13 (29)
1:14:24 (30)
2:23 (20)
1:16:46 (30)
2:22 (18)
1:18:26 (30)
1:40 (22)
1:19:19 (30)
53 (18)
1:19:18  Teemu Vuorenpää
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English