SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H21K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Teemu Väre
Paimion Rasti
1:59 (7)
4:58 (5)
2:59 (5)
7:29 (2)
2:31 (2)
9:40 (4)
2:11 (6)
13:14 (3)
3:34 (1)
19:25 (1)
6:11 (4)
23:04 (2)
3:39 (6)
25:22 (2)
2:18 (5)
30:41 (2)
5:19 (1)
32:28 (1)
1:47 (5)
36:29 (1)
4:01 (1)
46:06 (1)
9:37 (2)
48:03 (1)
1:57 (9)
49:51 (1)
1:48 (21)
51:09 (1)
1:18 (16)
51:59 (1)
50 (14)
51:57  Teemu Väre
2   Johan Bäckman
OK Orient
1:56 (6)
4:57 (4)
3:01 (7)
7:23 (1)
2:26 (1)
9:26 (1)
2:03 (3)
13:07 (2)
3:41 (5)
19:30 (2)
6:23 (8)
22:55 (1)
3:25 (2)
25:14 (1)
2:19 (6)
30:34 (1)
5:20 (2)
33:38 (5)
3:04 (35)
37:48 (3)
4:10 (4)
47:48 (3)
10:00 (5)
49:39 (3)
1:51 (2)
51:17 (2)
1:38 (9)
52:34 (2)
1:17 (12)
53:23 (2)
49 (13)
53:18  Johan Bäckman
3   Topi Anjala
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
2:04 (11)
4:59 (6)
2:55 (1)
7:37 (5)
2:38 (5)
10:09 (7)
2:32 (19)
15:09 (15)
5:00 (33)
20:38 (9)
5:29 (1)
24:16 (9)
3:38 (4)
26:26 (7)
2:10 (2)
31:56 (6)
5:30 (6)
33:35 (4)
1:39 (2)
37:47 (2)
4:12 (5)
47:38 (2)
9:51 (4)
49:31 (2)
1:53 (6)
51:30 (3)
1:59 (30)
52:41 (3)
1:11 (2)
53:37 (3)
56 (31)
53:34  Topi Anjala
4   Simo Martomaa
Kalevan Rasti
1:54 (3)
4:51 (2)
2:57 (3)
7:40 (6)
2:49 (13)
9:53 (6)
2:13 (7)
13:59 (8)
4:06 (15)
21:14 (13)
7:15 (24)
24:46 (11)
3:32 (3)
27:06 (10)
2:20 (8)
32:33 (8)
5:27 (4)
34:13 (7)
1:40 (4)
38:48 (7)
4:35 (10)
48:21 (5)
9:33 (1)
50:12 (5)
1:51 (2)
51:44 (4)
1:32 (3)
52:52 (4)
1:08 (1)
53:40 (4)
48 (10)
53:38  Simo Martomaa
5   Timo Joensuu
Vaajakosken Terä
2:00 (9)
5:10 (11)
3:10 (13)
7:59 (11)
2:49 (13)
10:17 (11)
2:18 (9)
14:12 (10)
3:55 (11)
20:05 (6)
5:53 (2)
23:48 (5)
3:43 (8)
26:08 (5)
2:20 (8)
31:36 (5)
5:28 (5)
33:34 (3)
1:58 (13)
38:18 (6)
4:44 (13)
48:21 (5)
10:03 (8)
50:14 (6)
1:53 (6)
51:48 (5)
1:34 (4)
52:59 (5)
1:11 (2)
53:49 (5)
50 (14)
53:49  Timo Joensuu
6   Juha Tommila
Hiisirasti
1:47 (1)
4:52 (3)
3:05 (9)
7:29 (2)
2:37 (3)
9:28 (2)
1:59 (1)
13:05 (1)
3:37 (2)
19:30 (2)
6:25 (9)
23:21 (4)
3:51 (13)
25:37 (3)
2:16 (4)
31:25 (4)
5:48 (8)
33:13 (2)
1:48 (6)
37:55 (4)
4:42 (12)
48:04 (4)
10:09 (9)
50:07 (4)
2:03 (16)
51:55 (6)
1:48 (21)
53:12 (6)
1:17 (12)
53:59 (6)
47 (6)
54:00  Juha Tommila
7   Matti Kivelä
Delta
1:59 (7)
5:07 (10)
3:08 (12)
7:45 (7)
2:38 (5)
10:12 (10)
2:27 (16)
13:56 (7)
3:44 (7)
19:54 (5)
5:58 (3)
23:17 (3)
3:23 (1)
25:44 (4)
2:27 (17)
31:10 (3)
5:26 (3)
35:41 (13)
4:31 (41)
39:49 (10)
4:08 (3)
49:49 (9)
10:00 (5)
51:40 (9)
1:51 (2)
53:17 (8)
1:37 (7)
54:35 (8)
1:18 (16)
55:20 (8)
45 (3)
55:16  Matti Kivelä
8   Markus Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
1:54 (3)
4:49 (1)
2:55 (1)
7:30 (4)
2:41 (7)
9:30 (3)
2:00 (2)
13:43 (5)
4:13 (17)
20:10 (7)
6:27 (10)
23:59 (8)
3:49 (11)
26:41 (9)
2:42 (26)
32:48 (10)
6:07 (16)
34:40 (8)
1:52 (7)
39:34 (9)
4:54 (18)
49:36 (7)
10:02 (7)
51:26 (7)
1:50 (1)
53:14 (7)
1:48 (21)
54:31 (7)
1:17 (12)
55:19 (7)
48 (10)
55:19  Markus Lindeqvist
9   Mats Dahlen
Paimion Rasti
2:06 (15)
5:06 (9)
3:00 (6)
7:52 (10)
2:46 (12)
10:11 (9)
2:19 (11)
14:32 (12)
4:21 (21)
21:27 (14)
6:55 (17)
25:57 (14)
4:30 (27)
28:02 (14)
2:05 (1)
34:02 (13)
6:00 (10)
35:40 (12)
1:38 (1)
39:54 (12)
4:14 (6)
49:38 (8)
9:44 (3)
51:36 (8)
1:58 (11)
53:34 (9)
1:58 (28)
54:49 (9)
1:15 (7)
55:36 (9)
47 (6)
55:30  Mats Dahlen
10   Lasse Kautto
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:23 (29)
5:24 (16)
3:01 (7)
8:01 (12)
2:37 (3)
10:18 (12)
2:17 (8)
14:01 (9)
3:43 (6)
20:47 (10)
6:46 (14)
24:49 (12)
4:02 (16)
27:10 (12)
2:21 (10)
33:24 (12)
6:14 (18)
35:19 (11)
1:55 (8)
39:52 (11)
4:33 (9)
50:55 (13)
11:03 (15)
52:56 (10)
2:01 (13)
54:26 (10)
1:30 (2)
55:49 (10)
1:23 (22)
56:44 (10)
55 (29)
56:44  Lasse Kautto
11   Jouni Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:55 (5)
5:00 (7)
3:05 (9)
7:49 (9)
2:49 (13)
10:10 (8)
2:21 (12)
13:48 (6)
3:38 (3)
20:17 (8)
6:29 (11)
23:57 (7)
3:40 (7)
26:16 (6)
2:19 (6)
32:45 (9)
6:29 (21)
34:45 (9)
2:00 (16)
39:25 (8)
4:40 (11)
51:01 (14)
11:36 (19)
53:00 (12)
1:59 (12)
54:42 (11)
1:42 (13)
56:07 (11)
1:25 (23)
56:58 (11)
51 (18)
56:55  Jouni Mähönen
12   Aapo Leskinen
Lynx
2:18 (24)
5:32 (22)
3:14 (16)
8:17 (15)
2:45 (10)
10:42 (14)
2:25 (14)
14:45 (13)
4:03 (14)
21:01 (11)
6:16 (6)
24:52 (13)
3:51 (13)
27:16 (13)
2:24 (12)
33:18 (11)
6:02 (12)
35:16 (10)
1:58 (13)
40:02 (13)
4:46 (14)
50:49 (11)
10:47 (14)
52:58 (11)
2:09 (21)
54:57 (12)
1:59 (30)
56:09 (12)
1:12 (5)
57:00 (12)
51 (18)
57:00  Aapo Leskinen
13   Aapo Summanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:19 (25)
5:30 (20)
3:11 (15)
8:21 (16)
2:51 (16)
10:39 (13)
2:18 (9)
14:23 (11)
3:44 (7)
21:02 (12)
6:39 (13)
24:40 (10)
3:38 (4)
27:06 (10)
2:26 (16)
34:06 (14)
7:00 (23)
36:03 (14)
1:57 (11)
40:33 (14)
4:30 (8)
50:52 (12)
10:19 (11)
53:19 (13)
2:27 (25)
55:02 (13)
1:43 (15)
56:20 (13)
1:18 (16)
57:07 (13)
47 (6)
57:06  Aapo Summanen
14   Janne Heikka
Delta
2:06 (15)
5:04 (8)
2:58 (4)
7:45 (7)
2:41 (7)
9:50 (5)
2:05 (4)
13:29 (4)
3:39 (4)
19:46 (4)
6:17 (7)
23:49 (6)
4:03 (17)
26:26 (7)
2:37 (24)
32:30 (7)
6:04 (15)
34:09 (6)
1:39 (2)
38:16 (5)
4:07 (2)
50:29 (10)
12:13 (24)
53:45 (14)
3:16 (35)
55:19 (14)
1:34 (4)
56:35 (14)
1:16 (10)
57:18 (14)
43 (2)
57:20  Janne Heikka
15   Ville Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
2:20 (28)
6:57 (39)
4:37 (41)
10:19 (33)
3:22 (25)
12:44 (28)
2:25 (14)
16:37 (25)
3:53 (9)
22:52 (18)
6:15 (5)
26:49 (18)
3:57 (15)
29:13 (17)
2:24 (12)
35:14 (15)
6:01 (11)
37:17 (15)
2:03 (18)
42:10 (15)
4:53 (16)
52:53 (15)
10:43 (12)
55:07 (15)
2:14 (22)
57:02 (15)
1:55 (27)
58:13 (15)
1:11 (2)
59:03 (15)
50 (14)
59:03  Ville Uitto
16   Ville Koponen
Lynx
2:19 (25)
5:42 (24)
3:23 (23)
8:26 (17)
2:44 (9)
11:07 (16)
2:41 (21)
15:48 (18)
4:41 (30)
22:53 (19)
7:05 (22)
27:22 (20)
4:29 (26)
30:51 (23)
3:29 (38)
36:58 (19)
6:07 (16)
39:44 (21)
2:46 (29)
44:11 (19)
4:27 (7)
54:26 (16)
10:15 (10)
56:18 (16)
1:52 (5)
57:52 (16)
1:34 (4)
59:12 (16)
1:20 (19)
1:00:04 (16)
52 (23)
1:00:03  Ville Koponen
17   Juho Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:09 (20)
5:24 (16)
3:15 (19)
9:30 (26)
4:06 (34)
11:52 (24)
2:22 (13)
16:24 (23)
4:32 (27)
23:00 (21)
6:36 (12)
27:57 (23)
4:57 (33)
30:26 (21)
2:29 (18)
37:01 (20)
6:35 (22)
38:56 (18)
1:55 (8)
43:58 (18)
5:02 (20)
55:27 (17)
11:29 (18)
57:32 (17)
2:05 (17)
59:14 (17)
1:42 (13)
1:00:45 (17)
1:31 (29)
1:01:38 (17)
53 (24)
1:01:38  Juho Kinni
18   Jaakko Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:53 (2)
5:10 (11)
3:17 (21)
8:01 (12)
2:51 (16)
10:43 (15)
2:42 (23)
14:58 (14)
4:15 (18)
22:08 (15)
7:10 (23)
26:28 (16)
4:20 (22)
28:53 (15)
2:25 (14)
35:53 (18)
7:00 (23)
38:15 (17)
2:22 (22)
43:08 (17)
4:53 (16)
56:18 (18)
13:10 (30)
58:15 (18)
1:57 (9)
59:52 (18)
1:37 (7)
1:01:13 (18)
1:21 (21)
1:02:12 (18)
59 (38)
1:02:11  Jaakko Istolahti
19   Timo Nissinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:25 (31)
5:49 (26)
3:24 (25)
8:44 (19)
2:55 (18)
11:48 (23)
3:04 (33)
16:12 (22)
4:24 (22)
24:38 (26)
8:26 (32)
29:04 (27)
4:26 (24)
31:51 (26)
2:47 (27)
38:05 (24)
6:14 (18)
40:23 (23)
2:18 (20)
46:02 (22)
5:39 (24)
57:41 (20)
11:39 (20)
59:48 (19)
2:07 (18)
1:01:33 (19)
1:45 (19)
1:03:05 (19)
1:32 (30)
1:03:52 (19)
47 (6)
1:03:51  Timo Nissinen
20   Timo Ahvenainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:04 (11)
5:18 (13)
3:14 (16)
9:02 (24)
3:44 (29)
11:36 (21)
2:34 (20)
15:29 (17)
3:53 (9)
22:30 (17)
7:01 (19)
26:42 (17)
4:12 (20)
29:12 (16)
2:30 (20)
35:37 (16)
6:25 (20)
37:55 (16)
2:18 (20)
42:54 (16)
4:59 (19)
57:35 (19)
14:41 (36)
1:00:30 (20)
2:55 (32)
1:02:19 (20)
1:49 (24)
1:03:52 (20)
1:33 (31)
1:04:51 (20)
59 (38)
1:04:51  Timo Ahvenainen
21   Sergey Gorokhov
Rasti-Kurikka
2:00 (9)
5:38 (23)
3:38 (29)
10:04 (32)
4:26 (38)
12:46 (29)
2:42 (23)
17:53 (30)
5:07 (36)
25:32 (30)
7:39 (26)
30:05 (29)
4:33 (29)
35:19 (33)
5:14 (44)
41:21 (30)
6:02 (12)
43:21 (29)
2:00 (16)
48:09 (28)
4:48 (15)
58:53 (23)
10:44 (13)
1:01:01 (21)
2:08 (20)
1:02:59 (21)
1:58 (28)
1:04:11 (21)
1:12 (5)
1:04:59 (21)
48 (10)
1:04:59  Sergey Gorokhov
22   Oskari Heiskanen
Paimion Rasti
2:05 (14)
5:19 (14)
3:14 (16)
9:43 (28)
4:24 (37)
11:53 (25)
2:10 (5)
16:24 (23)
4:31 (25)
23:23 (22)
6:59 (18)
27:34 (21)
4:11 (19)
30:14 (20)
2:40 (25)
37:20 (22)
7:06 (25)
39:48 (22)
2:28 (24)
47:26 (26)
7:38 (40)
59:18 (24)
11:52 (22)
1:01:32 (23)
2:14 (22)
1:03:15 (22)
1:43 (15)
1:04:41 (22)
1:26 (25)
1:05:23 (22)
42 (1)
1:05:21  Oskari Heiskanen
23   Harri Räty
Delta
2:06 (15)
5:42 (24)
3:36 (28)
8:54 (23)
3:12 (21)
11:41 (22)
2:47 (27)
15:53 (19)
4:12 (16)
23:37 (23)
7:44 (27)
27:54 (22)
4:17 (21)
30:58 (24)
3:04 (33)
38:27 (26)
7:29 (29)
40:23 (23)
1:56 (10)
48:04 (27)
7:41 (41)
59:30 (25)
11:26 (16)
1:01:31 (22)
2:01 (13)
1:03:16 (23)
1:45 (19)
1:04:49 (23)
1:33 (31)
1:05:43 (23)
54 (25)
1:05:43  Harri Räty
24   Juuso Kujanpää
Lynx
2:19 (25)
5:51 (27)
3:32 (26)
8:51 (21)
3:00 (19)
11:32 (20)
2:41 (21)
15:59 (21)
4:27 (23)
29:06 (37)
13:07 (43)
32:55 (34)
3:49 (11)
35:08 (31)
2:13 (3)
40:57 (28)
5:49 (9)
43:05 (28)
2:08 (19)
48:11 (29)
5:06 (21)
59:37 (26)
11:26 (16)
1:01:44 (24)
2:07 (18)
1:03:25 (24)
1:41 (10)
1:05:07 (24)
1:42 (36)
1:05:58 (24)
51 (18)
1:05:58  Juuso Kujanpää
25   Mikko Sipilä
Kangasala SK
2:12 (22)
5:19 (14)
3:07 (11)
8:53 (22)
3:34 (27)
11:20 (18)
2:27 (16)
15:18 (16)
3:58 (12)
22:12 (16)
6:54 (16)
25:57 (14)
3:45 (10)
29:42 (18)
3:45 (40)
35:45 (17)
6:03 (14)
40:40 (25)
4:55 (42)
46:07 (23)
5:27 (23)
1:00:02 (27)
13:55 (33)
1:02:31 (27)
2:29 (27)
1:04:00 (26)
1:29 (1)
1:05:15 (25)
1:15 (7)
1:06:09 (25)
54 (25)
1:06:08  Mikko Sipilä
26   Jussi Aumo
MS Parma
2:10 (21)
5:28 (19)
3:18 (22)
8:13 (14)
2:45 (10)
11:07 (16)
2:54 (31)
15:55 (20)
4:48 (31)
22:57 (20)
7:02 (20)
27:06 (19)
4:09 (18)
29:57 (19)
2:51 (30)
37:26 (23)
7:29 (29)
39:25 (20)
1:59 (15)
45:40 (21)
6:15 (29)
58:49 (22)
13:09 (29)
1:02:06 (25)
3:17 (36)
1:03:58 (25)
1:52 (25)
1:05:24 (26)
1:26 (25)
1:06:10 (26)
46 (4)
1:06:09  Jussi Aumo
27   Lauri Sorsa
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:06 (15)
6:00 (29)
3:54 (35)
9:52 (29)
3:52 (32)
13:43 (33)
3:51 (40)
18:21 (31)
4:38 (29)
25:09 (29)
6:48 (15)
28:53 (25)
3:44 (9)
31:26 (25)
2:33 (22)
37:06 (21)
5:40 (7)
39:03 (19)
1:57 (11)
45:32 (20)
6:29 (33)
58:12 (21)
12:40 (26)
1:02:11 (26)
3:59 (40)
1:04:20 (27)
2:09 (33)
1:05:45 (27)
1:25 (23)
1:06:39 (27)
54 (25)
1:06:37  Lauri Sorsa
28   Miikka Huovila
Delta
2:24 (30)
6:02 (30)
3:38 (29)
9:36 (27)
3:34 (27)
12:27 (27)
2:51 (29)
16:44 (26)
4:17 (19)
23:48 (24)
7:04 (21)
28:19 (24)
4:31 (28)
30:40 (22)
2:21 (10)
38:09 (25)
7:29 (29)
41:10 (26)
3:01 (33)
46:49 (24)
5:39 (24)
1:00:52 (28)
14:03 (34)
1:03:22 (28)
2:30 (28)
1:05:03 (28)
1:41 (10)
1:06:19 (28)
1:16 (10)
1:07:10 (28)
51 (18)
1:07:11  Miikka Huovila
29   Lauri Kleemola
Lynx
2:15 (23)
5:30 (20)
3:15 (19)
8:44 (19)
3:14 (23)
11:29 (19)
2:45 (26)
16:45 (27)
5:16 (38)
24:33 (25)
7:48 (28)
28:58 (26)
4:25 (23)
31:55 (27)
2:57 (32)
39:16 (27)
7:21 (28)
41:54 (27)
2:38 (27)
47:10 (25)
5:16 (22)
1:01:24 (29)
14:14 (35)
1:04:51 (29)
3:27 (37)
1:06:43 (29)
1:52 (25)
1:08:13 (29)
1:30 (28)
1:09:03 (29)
50 (14)
1:09:03  Lauri Kleemola
30   Tomi Vartiamäki
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:07 (19)
6:02 (30)
3:55 (36)
12:45 (40)
6:43 (43)
15:13 (38)
2:28 (18)
19:31 (37)
4:18 (20)
26:51 (31)
7:20 (25)
32:32 (33)
5:41 (34)
34:57 (30)
2:25 (14)
42:04 (31)
7:07 (26)
44:31 (31)
2:27 (23)
51:38 (31)
7:07 (36)
1:03:50 (30)
12:12 (23)
1:06:18 (30)
2:28 (26)
1:08:02 (30)
1:44 (18)
1:09:17 (30)
1:15 (7)
1:10:03 (30)
46 (4)
1:10:02  Tomi Vartiamäki
31   Mikko Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:43 (37)
5:53 (28)
3:10 (13)
10:02 (30)
4:09 (35)
12:49 (30)
2:47 (27)
16:51 (28)
4:02 (13)
24:56 (28)
8:05 (31)
34:01 (35)
9:05 (44)
36:30 (35)
2:29 (18)
44:09 (33)
7:39 (32)
46:42 (32)
2:33 (26)
52:24 (32)
5:42 (26)
1:04:48 (31)
12:24 (25)
1:07:04 (31)
2:16 (24)
1:09:04 (31)
2:00 (32)
1:10:21 (31)
1:17 (12)
1:11:12 (31)
51 (18)
1:11:13  Mikko Kurkela
32   Tommi Pajala
Lynx
3:33 (44)
7:14 (41)
3:41 (32)
10:32 (34)
3:18 (24)
15:29 (39)
4:57 (42)
19:59 (38)
4:30 (24)
27:47 (36)
7:48 (28)
32:13 (30)
4:26 (24)
34:47 (29)
2:34 (23)
45:45 (35)
10:58 (44)
48:25 (35)
2:40 (28)
55:49 (35)
7:24 (39)
1:07:33 (33)
11:44 (21)
1:09:35 (33)
2:02 (15)
1:11:18 (32)
1:43 (15)
1:12:51 (32)
1:33 (31)
1:13:46 (32)
55 (29)
1:13:46  Tommi Pajala
33   Antti Myllärinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:38 (34)
6:52 (38)
4:14 (40)
10:38 (36)
3:46 (30)
13:45 (34)
3:07 (36)
18:49 (35)
5:04 (35)
27:42 (35)
8:53 (35)
32:26 (32)
4:44 (30)
35:46 (34)
3:20 (36)
45:21 (34)
9:35 (42)
47:51 (34)
2:30 (25)
54:14 (34)
6:23 (30)
1:07:04 (32)
12:50 (27)
1:09:34 (32)
2:30 (28)
1:11:53 (33)
2:19 (37)
1:13:27 (33)
1:34 (34)
1:14:21 (33)
54 (25)
1:14:21  Antti Myllärinen
34   Matti Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
2:04 (11)
5:27 (18)
3:23 (23)
8:40 (18)
3:13 (22)
14:17 (35)
5:37 (43)
18:48 (34)
4:31 (25)
27:37 (33)
8:49 (34)
34:11 (36)
6:34 (38)
36:42 (36)
2:31 (21)
46:13 (36)
9:31 (40)
51:55 (37)
5:42 (44)
57:37 (36)
5:42 (26)
1:11:14 (37)
13:37 (31)
1:13:10 (35)
1:56 (8)
1:14:51 (34)
1:41 (10)
1:16:36 (34)
1:45 (37)
1:17:55 (34)
1:19 (44)
1:17:54  Matti Maajärvi
35   Mikko Laavainen
MS Parma
2:38 (34)
6:12 (32)
3:34 (27)
9:18 (25)
3:06 (20)
12:19 (26)
3:01 (32)
16:55 (29)
4:36 (28)
24:44 (27)
7:49 (30)
29:34 (28)
4:50 (32)
32:21 (28)
2:47 (27)
41:15 (29)
8:54 (34)
44:05 (30)
2:50 (30)
50:58 (30)
6:53 (35)
1:09:47 (34)
18:49 (43)
1:12:38 (34)
2:51 (31)
1:15:04 (35)
2:26 (40)
1:16:49 (35)
1:45 (37)
1:18:01 (35)
1:12 (43)
1:18:00  Mikko Laavainen
36   Jyri Rantala
Koo-Vee
2:38 (34)
6:40 (36)
4:02 (37)
10:03 (31)
3:23 (26)
12:55 (31)
2:52 (30)
18:36 (33)
5:41 (40)
27:38 (34)
9:02 (37)
36:22 (39)
8:44 (42)
39:26 (38)
3:04 (33)
46:35 (37)
7:09 (27)
52:08 (39)
5:33 (43)
58:02 (37)
5:54 (28)
1:11:07 (36)
13:05 (28)
1:13:56 (36)
2:49 (30)
1:16:11 (36)
2:15 (35)
1:17:39 (36)
1:28 (27)
1:18:36 (36)
57 (33)
1:18:35  Jyri Rantala
37   Asko Hämäläinen
Kankaantaan Kisa
2:58 (40)
6:46 (37)
3:48 (33)
10:34 (35)
3:48 (31)
13:39 (32)
3:05 (35)
18:29 (32)
4:50 (32)
27:30 (32)
9:01 (36)
32:18 (31)
4:48 (31)
35:11 (32)
2:53 (31)
44:07 (32)
8:56 (35)
47:19 (33)
3:12 (39)
53:45 (33)
6:26 (31)
1:10:06 (35)
16:21 (41)
1:14:09 (37)
4:03 (41)
1:16:43 (37)
2:34 (41)
1:18:40 (37)
1:57 (42)
1:19:40 (37)
1:00 (40)
1:19:38  Asko Hämäläinen
38   Antti Erämaja
Koo-Vee
2:48 (38)
6:26 (34)
3:38 (29)
11:23 (37)
4:57 (40)
14:27 (36)
3:04 (33)
19:28 (36)
5:01 (34)
29:36 (39)
10:08 (40)
38:28 (40)
8:52 (43)
42:24 (40)
3:56 (42)
50:07 (40)
7:43 (33)
52:58 (40)
2:51 (31)
59:32 (39)
6:34 (34)
1:13:18 (38)
13:46 (32)
1:16:49 (38)
3:31 (38)
1:19:02 (38)
2:13 (34)
1:20:38 (38)
1:36 (35)
1:21:36 (38)
58 (36)
1:21:35  Antti Erämaja
39   Heikki Pajuoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:25 (31)
6:16 (33)
3:51 (34)
12:25 (39)
6:09 (42)
15:35 (40)
3:10 (37)
20:42 (40)
5:07 (36)
29:23 (38)
8:41 (33)
35:43 (37)
6:20 (37)
39:05 (37)
3:22 (37)
48:22 (38)
9:17 (37)
51:33 (36)
3:11 (38)
58:40 (38)
7:07 (36)
1:13:48 (39)
15:08 (38)
1:18:17 (39)
4:29 (44)
1:20:36 (39)
2:19 (37)
1:22:41 (39)
2:05 (43)
1:23:39 (39)
58 (36)
1:23:38  Heikki Pajuoja
40   Kenneth Smeds
Närpes OK
2:32 (33)
6:34 (35)
4:02 (37)
12:07 (38)
5:33 (41)
14:50 (37)
2:43 (25)
20:16 (39)
5:26 (39)
30:02 (40)
9:46 (39)
36:00 (38)
5:58 (35)
39:40 (39)
3:40 (39)
49:09 (39)
9:29 (39)
52:06 (38)
2:57 (32)
1:01:01 (40)
8:55 (43)
1:16:22 (40)
15:21 (39)
1:19:21 (40)
2:59 (33)
1:21:39 (40)
2:18 (36)
1:23:30 (40)
1:51 (40)
1:24:40 (40)
1:10 (42)
1:24:39  Kenneth Smeds
41   Matti Raitoharju
Rasti-Lukko
3:00 (41)
7:07 (40)
4:07 (39)
15:35 (43)
8:28 (44)
19:21 (42)
3:46 (39)
25:05 (42)
5:44 (41)
35:15 (41)
10:10 (41)
41:22 (41)
6:07 (36)
45:07 (41)
3:45 (40)
54:39 (41)
9:32 (41)
57:54 (41)
3:15 (40)
1:05:35 (41)
7:41 (41)
1:22:25 (41)
16:50 (42)
1:26:43 (41)
4:18 (42)
1:29:53 (41)
3:10 (44)
1:31:45 (41)
1:52 (41)
1:32:42 (41)
57 (33)
1:32:42  Matti Raitoharju
42   Juha Parviainen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:21 (42)
8:56 (42)
5:35 (42)
12:54 (41)
3:58 (33)
21:21 (43)
8:27 (44)
29:45 (43)
8:24 (44)
39:14 (43)
9:29 (38)
45:50 (43)
6:36 (39)
49:07 (42)
3:17 (35)
58:26 (42)
9:19 (38)
1:01:30 (42)
3:04 (35)
1:08:44 (42)
7:14 (38)
1:23:51 (42)
15:07 (37)
1:28:19 (42)
4:28 (43)
1:30:38 (42)
2:19 (37)
1:32:43 (42)
2:05 (43)
1:33:46 (42)
1:03 (41)
1:33:45  Juha Parviainen
43   Markku Ijas
Raisu Lumous
2:49 (39)
9:21 (43)
6:32 (43)
14:10 (42)
4:49 (39)
17:46 (41)
3:36 (38)
24:48 (41)
7:02 (43)
36:44 (42)
11:56 (42)
44:44 (42)
8:00 (41)
49:07 (42)
4:23 (43)
59:08 (43)
10:01 (43)
1:02:10 (43)
3:02 (34)
1:13:40 (43)
11:30 (44)
1:34:42 (44)
21:02 (44)
1:37:54 (43)
3:12 (34)
1:40:28 (43)
2:34 (41)
1:41:48 (43)
1:20 (19)
1:42:44 (43)
56 (31)
1:42:45  Markku Ijas
44   Heikki Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:26 (43)
16:34 (44)
13:08 (44)
20:52 (44)
4:18 (36)
24:43 (44)
3:51 (40)
31:17 (44)
6:34 (42)
49:31 (44)
18:14 (44)
56:27 (44)
6:56 (40)
59:14 (44)
2:47 (27)
1:08:13 (44)
8:59 (36)
1:11:21 (44)
3:08 (37)
1:17:49 (44)
6:28 (32)
1:34:08 (43)
16:19 (40)
1:37:59 (44)
3:51 (39)
1:40:44 (44)
2:45 (43)
1:42:33 (44)
1:49 (39)
1:43:30 (44)
57 (33)
1:43:30  Heikki Hakala
   Antti Paasikoski
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:51
6:26
3:35
11:30
5:04
14:46
3:16
19:34
4:48
30:57
11:23
35:42
4:45
38:50
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Antti Paasikoski
   Jani Hämäläinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:23
5:56
3:33
10:37
4:41
13:27
2:50
-
-
26:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:24
-
keskeytti  Jani Hämäläinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English