SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H21K2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Tero Föhr
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:28 (10)
7:21 (11)
2:53 (13)
10:20 (5)
2:59 (2)
12:51 (3)
2:31 (1)
18:27 (2)
5:36 (1)
20:44 (1)
2:17 (1)
22:27 (1)
1:43 (12)
24:36 (1)
2:09 (1)
30:51 (1)
6:15 (6)
36:25 (1)
5:34 (5)
46:09 (1)
9:44 (3)
48:39 (1)
2:30 (4)
50:58 (1)
2:19 (42)
52:10 (1)
1:12 (4)
53:01 (1)
51 (18)
52:58  Tero Föhr
2   Tuomas Mattila
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:13 (2)
6:47 (2)
2:34 (4)
9:43 (1)
2:56 (1)
12:28 (1)
2:45 (9)
18:16 (1)
5:48 (2)
21:04 (2)
2:48 (7)
22:50 (2)
1:46 (15)
25:22 (2)
2:32 (11)
31:37 (2)
6:15 (6)
37:40 (3)
6:03 (17)
47:23 (2)
9:43 (2)
49:53 (2)
2:30 (4)
51:34 (2)
1:41 (9)
53:01 (2)
1:27 (28)
53:56 (2)
55 (32)
53:56  Tuomas Mattila
3   Antti Nurmonen
Kalevan Rasti
4:10 (1)
6:38 (1)
2:28 (2)
10:00 (2)
3:22 (11)
12:41 (2)
2:41 (5)
19:21 (3)
6:40 (10)
21:57 (3)
2:36 (2)
23:34 (3)
1:37 (3)
25:49 (3)
2:15 (2)
33:05 (5)
7:16 (18)
38:46 (4)
5:41 (7)
48:53 (4)
10:07 (4)
51:30 (3)
2:37 (8)
53:07 (3)
1:37 (7)
54:21 (3)
1:14 (7)
55:10 (3)
49 (10)
55:06  Antti Nurmonen
4   Jani Myllärinen
MS Parma
4:14 (3)
6:53 (4)
2:39 (7)
10:08 (3)
3:15 (8)
13:19 (5)
3:11 (28)
19:34 (4)
6:15 (5)
22:17 (4)
2:43 (3)
23:42 (4)
1:25 (1)
26:08 (4)
2:26 (5)
32:03 (3)
5:55 (1)
37:30 (2)
5:27 (3)
48:27 (3)
10:57 (14)
51:54 (5)
3:27 (33)
53:27 (4)
1:33 (2)
54:40 (4)
1:13 (5)
55:33 (4)
53 (25)
55:29  Jani Myllärinen
5   Samuli Salmenoja
MS Parma
4:35 (13)
7:13 (8)
2:38 (6)
10:24 (6)
3:11 (4)
13:45 (12)
3:21 (35)
19:49 (7)
6:04 (3)
23:30 (9)
3:41 (32)
25:08 (9)
1:38 (6)
27:35 (9)
2:27 (7)
33:39 (7)
6:04 (3)
39:24 (8)
5:45 (11)
49:35 (6)
10:11 (5)
52:28 (6)
2:53 (15)
53:51 (6)
1:23 (1)
54:56 (5)
1:05 (1)
55:41 (5)
45 (1)
55:41  Samuli Salmenoja
6   Janne Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:46 (19)
7:16 (9)
2:30 (3)
10:32 (9)
3:16 (9)
13:12 (4)
2:40 (4)
19:47 (6)
6:35 (8)
22:42 (6)
2:55 (10)
24:21 (6)
1:39 (8)
27:11 (6)
2:50 (21)
33:15 (6)
6:04 (3)
39:03 (6)
5:48 (12)
49:19 (5)
10:16 (7)
51:48 (4)
2:29 (3)
53:44 (5)
1:56 (26)
55:03 (6)
1:19 (16)
55:56 (6)
53 (25)
55:56  Janne Weckman
7   Kari Laine
Delta
4:21 (5)
7:17 (10)
2:56 (16)
10:30 (7)
3:13 (7)
13:37 (8)
3:07 (23)
20:21 (10)
6:44 (11)
23:15 (8)
2:54 (8)
24:53 (8)
1:38 (6)
27:20 (7)
2:27 (7)
33:45 (9)
6:25 (12)
39:10 (7)
5:25 (1)
50:09 (7)
10:59 (15)
52:46 (7)
2:37 (8)
54:22 (7)
1:36 (6)
55:42 (7)
1:20 (18)
56:27 (7)
45 (1)
56:28  Kari Laine
8   Jouni Kahelin
Vaajakosken Terä
4:39 (15)
7:25 (12)
2:46 (10)
10:47 (13)
3:22 (11)
13:31 (7)
2:44 (7)
19:43 (5)
6:12 (4)
22:27 (5)
2:44 (4)
24:18 (5)
1:51 (20)
26:44 (5)
2:26 (5)
33:01 (4)
6:17 (8)
38:54 (5)
5:53 (14)
50:22 (10)
11:28 (24)
52:50 (8)
2:28 (1)
54:34 (8)
1:44 (11)
55:56 (8)
1:22 (22)
56:47 (8)
51 (18)
56:46  Jouni Kahelin
9   Petri Noponen
Delta
4:26 (9)
6:51 (3)
2:25 (1)
10:19 (4)
3:28 (19)
13:37 (8)
3:18 (32)
20:15 (9)
6:38 (9)
23:09 (7)
2:54 (8)
24:48 (7)
1:39 (8)
27:25 (8)
2:37 (14)
33:42 (8)
6:17 (8)
39:38 (10)
5:56 (15)
50:10 (8)
10:32 (9)
53:41 (9)
3:31 (37)
55:15 (9)
1:34 (4)
56:33 (9)
1:18 (13)
57:20 (9)
47 (4)
57:19  Petri Noponen
10   Jussi Suna
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:19 (4)
7:06 (5)
2:47 (12)
10:45 (12)
3:39 (26)
13:27 (6)
2:42 (6)
20:24 (11)
6:57 (12)
24:07 (13)
3:43 (33)
25:44 (11)
1:37 (3)
28:09 (11)
2:25 (4)
34:05 (10)
5:56 (2)
39:31 (9)
5:26 (2)
50:20 (9)
10:49 (13)
53:49 (10)
3:29 (35)
55:23 (10)
1:34 (4)
56:34 (10)
1:11 (3)
57:21 (10)
47 (4)
57:20  Jussi Suna
11   Peeter Pihl
MS Parma
4:24 (7)
9:04 (36)
4:40 (46)
12:36 (29)
3:32 (21)
15:12 (24)
2:36 (2)
22:39 (20)
7:27 (24)
25:26 (19)
2:47 (5)
27:08 (18)
1:42 (11)
30:03 (18)
2:55 (28)
36:59 (17)
6:56 (15)
42:41 (16)
5:42 (8)
51:59 (12)
9:18 (1)
54:32 (12)
2:33 (6)
56:11 (11)
1:39 (8)
57:25 (11)
1:14 (7)
58:10 (11)
45 (1)
58:10  Peeter Pihl
12   Petri Ikävalko
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
5:08 (30)
8:07 (23)
2:59 (20)
11:40 (22)
3:33 (22)
14:18 (17)
2:38 (3)
21:15 (15)
6:57 (12)
24:10 (14)
2:55 (10)
25:51 (12)
1:41 (10)
28:28 (12)
2:37 (14)
35:37 (15)
7:09 (16)
41:44 (14)
6:07 (19)
51:57 (11)
10:13 (6)
54:30 (11)
2:33 (6)
56:23 (12)
1:53 (21)
57:48 (12)
1:25 (26)
58:38 (12)
50 (14)
58:38  Petri Ikävalko
13   Janne Häkkinen
Pellon Ponsi
4:43 (17)
7:40 (14)
2:57 (18)
11:00 (14)
3:20 (10)
13:46 (13)
2:46 (10)
20:55 (12)
7:09 (21)
24:03 (12)
3:08 (14)
26:01 (13)
1:58 (25)
28:57 (15)
2:56 (29)
35:17 (14)
6:20 (11)
41:43 (13)
6:26 (26)
52:46 (15)
11:03 (17)
55:30 (13)
2:44 (12)
57:27 (13)
1:57 (28)
58:41 (13)
1:14 (7)
59:29 (13)
48 (8)
59:29  Janne Häkkinen
14   Jarkko Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:31 (11)
7:10 (7)
2:39 (7)
10:38 (10)
3:28 (19)
13:37 (8)
2:59 (13)
20:04 (8)
6:27 (7)
23:38 (10)
3:34 (26)
26:03 (14)
2:25 (40)
28:41 (13)
2:38 (16)
35:12 (13)
6:31 (13)
41:55 (15)
6:43 (34)
52:37 (13)
10:42 (11)
55:56 (16)
3:19 (30)
57:39 (15)
1:43 (10)
58:52 (14)
1:13 (5)
59:39 (14)
47 (4)
59:39  Jarkko Laine
15   Robin Fröberg
Pargas IF
4:51 (22)
7:27 (13)
2:36 (5)
10:39 (11)
3:12 (5)
13:53 (14)
3:14 (29)
20:57 (13)
7:04 (15)
23:44 (11)
2:47 (5)
25:18 (10)
1:34 (2)
27:48 (10)
2:30 (10)
35:02 (12)
7:14 (17)
40:38 (11)
5:36 (6)
52:43 (14)
12:05 (29)
55:34 (14)
2:51 (13)
57:28 (14)
1:54 (23)
58:55 (15)
1:27 (28)
59:44 (15)
49 (10)
59:44  Robin Fröberg
16   Petri Saari
Lapuan Virkiä
4:38 (14)
9:02 (35)
4:24 (44)
12:11 (26)
3:09 (3)
14:55 (23)
2:44 (7)
21:12 (14)
6:17 (6)
24:21 (15)
3:09 (15)
26:11 (15)
1:50 (17)
28:45 (14)
2:34 (13)
34:58 (11)
6:13 (5)
41:08 (12)
6:10 (20)
53:22 (16)
12:14 (30)
55:50 (15)
2:28 (1)
57:53 (16)
2:03 (34)
59:14 (16)
1:21 (19)
1:00:13 (16)
59 (39)
1:00:13  Petri Saari
17   Jarkko Saarinen
Delta
4:42 (16)
7:44 (16)
3:02 (23)
11:06 (15)
3:22 (11)
14:14 (16)
3:08 (25)
21:19 (16)
7:05 (19)
24:36 (16)
3:17 (22)
26:13 (16)
1:37 (3)
29:05 (16)
2:52 (22)
35:49 (16)
6:44 (14)
43:05 (17)
7:16 (38)
53:43 (17)
10:38 (10)
56:37 (17)
2:54 (16)
58:23 (17)
1:46 (14)
59:45 (17)
1:22 (22)
1:00:33 (17)
48 (8)
1:00:31  Jarkko Saarinen
18   Mathias Hall
IF Femman
5:04 (28)
8:10 (24)
3:06 (25)
11:54 (24)
3:44 (28)
15:16 (26)
3:22 (36)
22:15 (19)
6:59 (14)
25:54 (21)
3:39 (29)
28:01 (20)
2:07 (31)
31:05 (23)
3:04 (35)
37:24 (18)
6:19 (10)
43:50 (18)
6:26 (26)
54:49 (18)
10:59 (15)
57:30 (18)
2:41 (10)
59:30 (18)
2:00 (32)
1:00:45 (18)
1:15 (10)
1:01:36 (18)
51 (18)
1:01:35  Mathias Hall
19   Olli-Jussi Korpinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
4:44 (18)
7:45 (17)
3:01 (22)
12:52 (30)
5:07 (46)
15:56 (29)
3:04 (18)
23:38 (29)
7:42 (26)
26:37 (25)
2:59 (12)
28:31 (24)
1:54 (21)
30:55 (20)
2:24 (3)
38:14 (20)
7:19 (20)
44:34 (20)
6:20 (22)
55:21 (19)
10:47 (12)
58:13 (19)
2:52 (14)
59:46 (19)
1:33 (2)
1:00:55 (19)
1:09 (2)
1:01:48 (19)
53 (25)
1:01:48  Olli-Jussi Korpinen
20   Ilkka Nurminen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:13 (32)
7:59 (21)
2:46 (10)
11:33 (19)
3:34 (23)
14:30 (20)
2:57 (12)
21:43 (17)
7:13 (22)
24:59 (17)
3:16 (21)
26:57 (17)
1:58 (25)
30:00 (17)
3:03 (34)
37:53 (19)
7:53 (31)
43:51 (19)
5:58 (16)
55:21 (19)
11:30 (26)
58:26 (20)
3:05 (23)
1:00:15 (20)
1:49 (18)
1:01:48 (20)
1:33 (36)
1:02:45 (20)
57 (35)
1:02:45  Ilkka Nurminen
21   Sami Levijoki
Delta
5:07 (29)
8:12 (25)
3:05 (24)
12:15 (27)
4:03 (34)
15:30 (28)
3:15 (30)
23:20 (26)
7:50 (27)
26:29 (24)
3:09 (15)
28:14 (22)
1:45 (13)
31:06 (24)
2:52 (22)
38:27 (21)
7:21 (21)
45:40 (25)
7:13 (36)
56:46 (22)
11:06 (19)
59:44 (22)
2:58 (19)
1:01:28 (21)
1:44 (11)
1:02:56 (21)
1:28 (34)
1:03:47 (21)
51 (18)
1:03:47  Sami Levijoki
22   Iivo Kotamäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
4:32 (12)
8:00 (22)
3:28 (34)
11:12 (17)
3:12 (5)
14:11 (15)
2:59 (13)
23:34 (28)
9:23 (40)
26:48 (26)
3:14 (18)
29:08 (27)
2:20 (36)
31:53 (26)
2:45 (17)
39:09 (25)
7:16 (18)
44:42 (21)
5:33 (4)
56:35 (21)
11:53 (28)
59:33 (21)
2:58 (19)
1:01:34 (22)
2:01 (33)
1:03:00 (22)
1:26 (27)
1:03:54 (22)
54 (29)
1:03:54  Iivo Kotamäki
23   Jani Tamminen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:54 (24)
8:12 (25)
3:18 (30)
11:38 (21)
3:26 (17)
14:46 (22)
3:08 (25)
21:53 (18)
7:07 (20)
25:25 (18)
3:32 (25)
28:05 (21)
2:40 (46)
30:58 (21)
2:53 (25)
38:37 (22)
7:39 (26)
44:57 (22)
6:20 (22)
57:16 (23)
12:19 (31)
1:00:10 (23)
2:54 (16)
1:02:06 (23)
1:56 (26)
1:03:49 (23)
1:43 (44)
1:04:46 (23)
57 (35)
1:04:46  Jani Tamminen
24   Janne Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
4:46 (19)
7:43 (15)
2:57 (18)
11:10 (16)
3:27 (18)
14:28 (19)
3:18 (32)
22:51 (21)
8:23 (33)
26:03 (22)
3:12 (17)
27:48 (19)
1:45 (13)
30:50 (19)
3:02 (32)
39:01 (24)
8:11 (33)
45:07 (24)
6:06 (18)
57:41 (24)
12:34 (32)
1:00:56 (24)
3:15 (28)
1:02:44 (24)
1:48 (17)
1:04:00 (24)
1:16 (11)
1:04:50 (24)
50 (14)
1:04:51  Janne Joensivu
25   Ville Keskisaari
Lapuan Virkiä
4:23 (6)
8:56 (32)
4:33 (45)
12:18 (28)
3:22 (11)
15:21 (27)
3:03 (16)
22:52 (22)
7:31 (25)
25:51 (20)
2:59 (12)
28:31 (24)
2:40 (46)
30:58 (21)
2:27 (7)
40:50 (28)
9:52 (44)
47:22 (28)
6:32 (29)
57:47 (25)
10:25 (8)
1:01:32 (26)
3:45 (40)
1:03:26 (25)
1:54 (23)
1:04:47 (25)
1:21 (19)
1:05:44 (25)
57 (35)
1:05:44  Ville Keskisaari
26   Saku Asikainen
Hiisirasti
4:50 (21)
9:00 (33)
4:10 (42)
13:15 (34)
4:15 (36)
17:49 (38)
4:34 (46)
24:53 (33)
7:04 (15)
28:08 (31)
3:15 (19)
30:03 (29)
1:55 (22)
33:12 (33)
3:09 (37)
41:00 (31)
7:48 (29)
47:11 (27)
6:11 (21)
58:34 (28)
11:23 (22)
1:01:45 (27)
3:11 (25)
1:03:32 (27)
1:47 (15)
1:04:56 (26)
1:24 (25)
1:05:50 (26)
54 (29)
1:05:50  Saku Asikainen
27   Jari Sipilä
Pellon Ponsi
5:15 (33)
8:23 (27)
3:08 (26)
13:07 (33)
4:44 (43)
16:06 (30)
2:59 (13)
23:10 (25)
7:04 (15)
28:34 (33)
5:24 (45)
30:23 (33)
1:49 (16)
33:11 (32)
2:48 (19)
40:54 (29)
7:43 (28)
47:28 (29)
6:34 (31)
58:55 (29)
11:27 (23)
1:01:54 (28)
2:59 (21)
1:03:49 (28)
1:55 (25)
1:05:11 (28)
1:22 (22)
1:06:00 (27)
49 (10)
1:05:58  Jari Sipilä
28   Sören Sundblom
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:59 (26)
7:52 (18)
2:53 (13)
11:35 (20)
3:43 (27)
14:42 (21)
3:07 (23)
22:59 (24)
8:17 (30)
26:27 (23)
3:28 (24)
28:17 (23)
1:50 (17)
31:10 (25)
2:53 (25)
38:39 (23)
7:29 (24)
44:59 (23)
6:20 (22)
57:55 (27)
12:56 (34)
1:01:13 (25)
3:18 (29)
1:03:27 (26)
2:14 (39)
1:05:05 (27)
1:38 (40)
1:06:00 (27)
55 (32)
1:06:00  Sören Sundblom
29   Jussi Ernamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:50 (39)
10:06 (39)
4:16 (43)
13:43 (37)
3:37 (24)
16:46 (33)
3:03 (16)
23:50 (30)
7:04 (15)
27:33 (29)
3:43 (33)
30:10 (32)
2:37 (45)
33:04 (30)
2:54 (27)
40:35 (27)
7:31 (25)
46:25 (26)
5:50 (13)
57:53 (26)
11:28 (24)
1:02:14 (29)
4:21 (43)
1:04:11 (29)
1:57 (28)
1:05:49 (29)
1:38 (40)
1:06:36 (29)
47 (4)
1:06:34  Jussi Ernamo
30   Pyry Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:52 (23)
8:37 (29)
3:45 (40)
14:27 (39)
5:50 (48)
17:32 (36)
3:05 (20)
24:45 (32)
7:13 (22)
28:00 (30)
3:15 (19)
30:07 (31)
2:07 (31)
32:59 (29)
2:52 (22)
40:59 (30)
8:00 (32)
47:37 (30)
6:38 (33)
59:16 (31)
11:39 (27)
1:02:24 (30)
3:08 (24)
1:04:42 (31)
2:18 (41)
1:06:00 (30)
1:18 (13)
1:06:52 (30)
52 (23)
1:06:53  Pyry Niemi
31   Antti-Ville Korhonen
Kalevan Rasti
5:40 (37)
8:48 (30)
3:08 (26)
12:10 (25)
3:22 (11)
15:14 (25)
3:04 (18)
23:33 (27)
8:19 (31)
27:24 (28)
3:51 (37)
29:19 (28)
1:55 (22)
32:30 (28)
3:11 (38)
39:55 (26)
7:25 (22)
47:40 (31)
7:45 (42)
58:58 (30)
11:18 (21)
1:02:52 (31)
3:54 (41)
1:04:37 (30)
1:45 (13)
1:06:10 (31)
1:33 (36)
1:07:00 (31)
50 (14)
1:06:59  Antti-Ville Korhonen
32   Tuukka Tuomala
Rastivarsat
4:58 (25)
7:54 (20)
2:56 (16)
11:31 (18)
3:37 (24)
14:25 (18)
2:54 (11)
22:54 (23)
8:29 (35)
26:53 (27)
3:59 (38)
28:55 (26)
2:02 (29)
31:56 (27)
3:01 (31)
41:57 (32)
10:01 (45)
48:44 (32)
6:47 (35)
59:54 (32)
11:10 (20)
1:03:22 (32)
3:28 (34)
1:05:09 (32)
1:47 (15)
1:06:27 (32)
1:18 (13)
1:07:18 (32)
51 (18)
1:07:18  Tuukka Tuomala
33   Eero Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
5:31 (35)
9:09 (37)
3:38 (35)
13:03 (32)
3:54 (33)
16:27 (32)
3:24 (37)
25:36 (34)
9:09 (38)
29:19 (34)
3:43 (33)
31:09 (34)
1:50 (17)
33:56 (34)
2:47 (18)
43:17 (33)
9:21 (40)
48:59 (33)
5:42 (8)
1:02:07 (33)
13:08 (37)
1:05:11 (33)
3:04 (22)
1:07:02 (33)
1:51 (19)
1:08:29 (33)
1:27 (28)
1:09:21 (33)
52 (23)
1:09:20  Eero Inkeri
34   Juha Luoma
Lapuan Virkiä
5:00 (27)
7:53 (19)
2:53 (13)
11:43 (23)
3:50 (30)
19:56 (45)
8:13 (49)
29:23 (44)
9:27 (42)
32:41 (42)
3:18 (23)
34:42 (41)
2:01 (27)
37:44 (40)
3:02 (32)
45:26 (37)
7:42 (27)
51:46 (36)
6:20 (22)
1:02:51 (34)
11:05 (18)
1:05:34 (34)
2:43 (11)
1:07:33 (34)
1:59 (31)
1:08:50 (34)
1:17 (12)
1:09:39 (34)
49 (10)
1:09:39  Juha Luoma
35   Jouni Kujala
SK Pohjantähti
4:25 (8)
7:08 (6)
2:43 (9)
10:31 (8)
3:23 (16)
13:37 (8)
3:06 (21)
27:22 (40)
13:45 (49)
31:11 (38)
3:49 (36)
33:24 (38)
2:13 (34)
36:13 (36)
2:49 (20)
43:41 (35)
7:28 (23)
51:07 (35)
7:26 (39)
1:05:03 (35)
13:56 (40)
1:07:59 (35)
2:56 (18)
1:09:50 (35)
1:51 (19)
1:11:17 (35)
1:27 (28)
1:12:19 (35)
1:02 (43)
1:12:18  Jouni Kujala
36   Jens Jern
IF Femman
6:01 (40)
9:14 (38)
3:13 (28)
12:59 (31)
3:45 (29)
16:26 (31)
3:27 (39)
24:33 (31)
8:07 (28)
28:09 (32)
3:36 (27)
30:05 (30)
1:56 (24)
33:04 (30)
2:59 (30)
44:42 (36)
11:38 (46)
52:24 (37)
7:42 (41)
1:05:23 (36)
12:59 (35)
1:08:47 (36)
3:24 (32)
1:10:55 (36)
2:08 (36)
1:12:16 (36)
1:21 (19)
1:13:06 (36)
50 (14)
1:13:06  Jens Jern
37   Matti Sipilä
Kangasala SK
5:35 (36)
8:35 (28)
3:00 (21)
14:51 (41)
6:16 (49)
18:15 (40)
3:24 (37)
28:15 (43)
10:00 (46)
32:46 (43)
4:31 (42)
35:11 (42)
2:25 (40)
38:31 (41)
3:20 (40)
47:14 (40)
8:43 (36)
52:56 (38)
5:42 (8)
1:06:04 (37)
13:08 (37)
1:09:23 (37)
3:19 (30)
1:11:21 (37)
1:58 (30)
1:12:55 (37)
1:34 (38)
1:13:48 (37)
53 (25)
1:13:48  Matti Sipilä
38   Markus Hannula
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:41 (38)
9:01 (34)
3:20 (31)
13:31 (35)
4:30 (39)
17:13 (35)
3:42 (41)
26:44 (36)
9:31 (43)
30:48 (37)
4:04 (39)
33:11 (37)
2:23 (37)
39:29 (43)
6:18 (49)
49:17 (42)
9:48 (41)
55:49 (42)
6:32 (29)
1:08:27 (38)
12:38 (33)
1:12:11 (38)
3:44 (39)
1:14:25 (38)
2:14 (39)
1:16:07 (38)
1:42 (43)
1:17:06 (38)
59 (39)
1:17:05  Markus Hannula
39   Teemu Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
6:47 (46)
10:12 (40)
3:25 (32)
14:31 (40)
4:19 (37)
18:24 (41)
3:53 (42)
27:50 (41)
9:26 (41)
33:01 (44)
5:11 (44)
35:25 (43)
2:24 (38)
38:54 (42)
3:29 (43)
48:10 (41)
9:16 (38)
55:44 (41)
7:34 (40)
1:08:48 (39)
13:04 (36)
1:12:24 (39)
3:36 (38)
1:15:04 (39)
2:40 (46)
1:16:52 (39)
1:48 (47)
1:18:00 (39)
1:08 (47)
1:17:57  Teemu Korhonen
40   Pasi Lehtimäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
7:47 (47)
11:00 (45)
3:13 (28)
15:08 (42)
4:08 (35)
18:14 (39)
3:06 (21)
26:28 (35)
8:14 (29)
30:06 (35)
3:38 (28)
32:08 (35)
2:02 (29)
35:12 (35)
3:04 (35)
43:29 (34)
8:17 (34)
49:57 (34)
6:28 (28)
1:11:35 (41)
21:38 (49)
1:14:46 (41)
3:11 (25)
1:16:55 (40)
2:09 (37)
1:18:22 (40)
1:27 (28)
1:19:37 (40)
1:15 (49)
1:19:36  Pasi Lehtimäki
41   Pekka Tolonen
Lappeen Riento
6:40 (44)
10:22 (42)
3:42 (37)
15:24 (44)
5:02 (45)
19:19 (43)
3:55 (43)
27:52 (42)
8:33 (36)
31:31 (41)
3:39 (29)
34:01 (40)
2:30 (44)
37:25 (39)
3:24 (41)
45:57 (38)
8:32 (35)
53:46 (39)
7:49 (44)
1:09:03 (40)
15:17 (43)
1:14:34 (40)
5:31 (48)
1:17:01 (41)
2:27 (43)
1:18:42 (41)
1:41 (42)
1:19:47 (41)
1:05 (45)
1:19:46  Pekka Tolonen
42   Olli Moisander
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:11 (31)
8:49 (31)
3:38 (35)
13:32 (36)
4:43 (42)
16:59 (34)
3:27 (39)
26:51 (37)
9:52 (45)
30:30 (36)
3:39 (29)
32:31 (36)
2:01 (27)
37:16 (38)
4:45 (48)
49:40 (43)
12:24 (47)
58:16 (43)
8:36 (47)
1:13:30 (42)
15:14 (42)
1:16:44 (42)
3:14 (27)
1:18:51 (42)
2:07 (35)
1:20:22 (42)
1:31 (35)
1:21:26 (42)
1:04 (44)
1:21:26  Olli Moisander
43   Kalle Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
6:45 (45)
10:28 (43)
3:43 (38)
15:35 (45)
5:07 (46)
21:01 (46)
5:26 (48)
29:23 (44)
8:22 (32)
37:24 (47)
8:01 (48)
39:36 (46)
2:12 (33)
43:38 (46)
4:02 (46)
52:57 (46)
9:19 (39)
1:00:42 (45)
7:45 (42)
1:14:03 (43)
13:21 (39)
1:18:26 (43)
4:23 (45)
1:20:39 (43)
2:13 (38)
1:22:14 (43)
1:35 (39)
1:23:08 (43)
54 (29)
1:23:08  Kalle Manninen
44   Kimmo Hirvonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:32 (41)
12:40 (47)
6:08 (48)
16:33 (46)
3:53 (32)
19:48 (44)
3:15 (30)
29:29 (46)
9:41 (44)
36:11 (46)
6:42 (47)
39:12 (45)
3:01 (48)
43:23 (45)
4:11 (47)
52:11 (45)
8:48 (37)
1:00:11 (44)
8:00 (45)
1:15:40 (45)
15:29 (44)
1:19:09 (44)
3:29 (35)
1:21:39 (44)
2:30 (45)
1:23:06 (44)
1:27 (28)
1:24:06 (44)
1:00 (42)
1:24:05  Kimmo Hirvonen
45   Petri Annila
Koo-Vee
5:26 (34)
10:31 (44)
5:05 (47)
14:21 (38)
3:50 (30)
17:39 (37)
3:18 (32)
26:52 (38)
9:13 (39)
31:12 (39)
4:20 (40)
33:37 (39)
2:25 (40)
36:52 (37)
3:15 (39)
46:43 (39)
9:51 (43)
53:56 (40)
7:13 (36)
1:14:56 (44)
21:00 (48)
1:19:18 (45)
4:22 (44)
1:22:09 (45)
2:51 (48)
1:23:54 (45)
1:45 (46)
1:24:59 (45)
1:05 (45)
1:24:58  Petri Annila
46   Markus Salo
Punkalaitumen Kunto
6:33 (42)
10:17 (41)
3:44 (39)
15:16 (43)
4:59 (44)
18:25 (42)
3:09 (27)
26:52 (38)
8:27 (34)
31:22 (40)
4:30 (41)
44:16 (48)
12:54 (49)
46:49 (48)
2:33 (12)
54:37 (47)
7:48 (29)
1:01:12 (46)
6:35 (32)
1:17:20 (47)
16:08 (45)
1:21:29 (47)
4:09 (42)
1:23:22 (46)
1:53 (21)
1:24:41 (46)
1:19 (16)
1:25:37 (46)
56 (34)
1:25:37  Markus Salo
47   Ulf Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
8:43 (48)
12:38 (46)
3:55 (41)
17:12 (47)
4:34 (40)
21:15 (47)
4:03 (45)
30:22 (47)
9:07 (37)
35:46 (45)
5:24 (45)
38:10 (44)
2:24 (38)
41:44 (44)
3:34 (45)
51:32 (44)
9:48 (41)
1:01:27 (47)
9:55 (48)
1:16:08 (46)
14:41 (41)
1:21:04 (46)
4:56 (47)
1:23:59 (47)
2:55 (49)
1:25:52 (47)
1:53 (48)
1:27:01 (47)
1:09 (48)
1:27:00  Ulf Meriheinä
48   Nike Ahokainen
Pihkaniskat
6:33 (42)
14:37 (48)
8:04 (49)
19:14 (48)
4:37 (41)
23:16 (48)
4:02 (44)
34:28 (48)
11:12 (47)
39:02 (48)
4:34 (43)
41:30 (47)
2:28 (43)
45:02 (47)
3:32 (44)
59:18 (48)
14:16 (48)
1:09:58 (48)
10:40 (49)
1:27:19 (48)
17:21 (46)
1:35:49 (48)
8:30 (49)
1:38:35 (48)
2:46 (47)
1:40:29 (48)
1:54 (49)
1:41:28 (48)
59 (39)
1:41:27  Nike Ahokainen
49   Antti Salmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
20:13 (49)
23:40 (49)
3:27 (33)
28:00 (49)
4:20 (38)
32:57 (49)
4:57 (47)
44:42 (49)
11:45 (48)
54:41 (49)
9:59 (49)
56:56 (49)
2:15 (35)
1:00:20 (49)
3:24 (41)
1:16:01 (49)
15:41 (49)
1:24:33 (49)
8:32 (46)
1:42:22 (49)
17:49 (47)
1:47:15 (49)
4:53 (46)
1:49:42 (49)
2:27 (43)
1:51:25 (49)
1:43 (44)
1:52:23 (49)
58 (38)
1:52:22  Antti Salmi
   Janne Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:41
14:22
7:41
18:17
3:55
21:37
3:20
29:36
7:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Janne Åberg
   Markus Kainu
Vetelin Urheilijat
6:35
9:56
3:21
21:39
11:43
-
-
36:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08:19
-
keskeytti  Markus Kainu
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English