SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H21K2

Maali 8,49 km

11156Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot52:58
21150Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot53:56+58
31153Antti NurmonenKalevan Rasti55:06+2:08
41152Jani MyllärinenMS Parma55:29+2:31
51147Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma55:41+2:43
61146Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot55:56+2:58
71145Kari LaineDelta56:28+3:30
81148Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä56:46+3:48
91149Petri NoponenDelta57:19+4:21
101151Jussi SunaAngelniemen Ankkuri57:20+4:22
111136Peeter PihlMS Parma58:10+5:12
121139Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva Voima58:38+5:40
131134Janne HäkkinenPellon Ponsi59:29+6:31
141141Jarkko LaineTampereen Pyrintö59:39+6:41
151142Robin FröbergPargas IF59:44+6:46
161144Petri SaariLapuan Virkiä1:00:13+7:15
171122Jarkko SaarinenDelta1:00:31+7:33
181133Mathias HallIF Femman1:01:35+8:37
191130Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:01:48+8:50
201138Ilkka NurminenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:45+9:47
211121Sami LevijokiDelta1:03:47+10:49
221140Iivo KotamäkiIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:03:54+10:56
231124Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat1:04:46+11:48
241131Janne JoensivuValkeakosken Haka1:04:51+11:53
251135Ville KeskisaariLapuan Virkiä1:05:44+12:46
261132Saku AsikainenHiisirasti1:05:50+12:52
271127Jari SipiläPellon Ponsi1:05:58+13:00
281109Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:06:00+13:02
291123Jussi ErnamoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:34+13:36
301120Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti1:06:53+13:55
311117Antti-Ville KorhonenKalevan Rasti1:06:59+14:01
321126Tuukka TuomalaRastivarsat1:07:18+14:20
331112Eero InkeriOlavin Rasti1:09:20+16:22
341129Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä1:09:39+16:41
351137Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähti1:12:18+19:20
361111Jens JernIF Femman1:13:06+20:08
371110Matti SipiläKangasala SK1:13:48+20:50
381114Markus HannulaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:17:05+24:07
391103Teemu KorhonenSK Vuoksi1:17:57+24:59
401108Pasi LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien1:19:36+26:38
411113Pekka TolonenLappeen Riento1:19:46+26:48
421119Olli MoisanderHyvinkään Rasti1:21:26+28:28
431107Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat1:23:08+30:10
441115Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-371:24:05+31:07
451116Petri AnnilaKoo-Vee1:24:58+32:00
461125Markus SaloPunkalaitumen Kunto1:25:37+32:39
471105Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:27:00+34:02
481104Nike AhokainenPihkaniskat1:41:27+48:29
491102Antti SalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:52:22+59:24
1118Janne ÅbergHyvinkään Rastikeskeytti
1101Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijatkeskeytti
1143Aleksi MattilaMS Parmaei läht.
1128Juha LassilaVetelin Urheilijatei läht.
1106Ari KumpumäkiViitasaaren Suuntaei läht.
1154Pasi IkonenVaajakosken Teräei läht.
1155Antti AnttonenVaajakosken Teräei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English