SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H21K3

Maali 8,44 km

11253Jani LakanenVaajakosken Terä50:22
21254Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä51:00+38
31256Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden Veikot52:28+2:06
41248Mikko HeinonenMS Parma53:49+3:27
51250Mikko ReittiOK Orient54:22+4:00
61252Olli-Pekka KoistinenAnttolan Urheilijat55:01+4:39
71251Aleksi LeskinenLynx55:18+4:56
81247Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken Terä55:46+5:24
91255Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri55:55+5:33
101249Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden Veikot55:56+5:34
111245Roman EfimovHiisirasti56:32+6:10
121240Marko NärväVehkalahden Veikot57:08+6:46
131246Heikki ToivioDelta57:42+7:20
141241Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden Veikot58:34+8:12
151235Timo MikkolaHiisirasti58:47+8:25
161238Kimmo VilskaRajamäen Rykmentti58:59+8:37
171243Niklas SaramäkiLynx1:00:30+10:08
181236Ville SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:02:00+11:38
191244Hannu-Pekka PukemaKalevan Rasti1:02:02+11:40
201233Jani NissinenHiisirasti1:02:39+12:17
211232Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti1:02:48+12:26
221242Panu TeittinenKangasala SK1:03:13+12:51
231234Stefan KarlssonIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:04:25+14:03
241224Tuomo LaineDelta1:05:39+15:17
251222Antti KiljunenJoutsenon Kullervo1:06:06+15:44
261223Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:06:33+16:11
271225Erik FabritiusHiisirasti1:06:41+16:19
281226Tomi KääriäinenPihkaniskat1:06:50+16:28
291221Petteri VäänänenKalevan Rasti1:08:21+17:59
301230Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:09:00+18:38
311227Tapio PeräRajamäen Rykmentti1:10:37+20:15
321228Juha TainiKoo-Vee1:10:57+20:35
331211Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu1:11:24+21:02
341206Timo SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:26+21:04
351208Jarno SaarelaOK Orient1:13:24+23:02
361207Timo KankaanpääMaarian Mahti1:14:42+24:20
371214Jani SöyringSippurasti1:15:49+25:27
381217Jaakko Aho-MantilaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:15:55+25:33
391212Juha SimiläSK Vuoksi1:17:57+27:35
401209Timo AuttoPellon Ponsi1:22:50+32:28
411219Tomi SilvonenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:23:52+33:30
421220Marko KiveläVihtavuoren Pamaus1:24:39+34:17
431215Jouni TukiainenHyvinkään Rasti1:24:59+34:37
441203Teemu MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:25:43+35:21
451213Ollimatti HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:25:51+35:29
461204Kai SamposaloKangasala SK1:26:10+35:48
471218Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:28:20+37:58
481216Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon Kullervo1:29:56+39:34
491205Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:54:27+1:04:05
1201Kari SaloHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1202Juha PurhonenPitäjänmäen Tarmokeskeytti
1210Kimmo NiemiHyvinkään Rastikeskeytti
1237Tomi MattilaMS Parmakeskeytti
1231Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1239Mikko Mäki-UllakkoVaajakosken Teräei läht.
1229Mikko KiveläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljetei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English