SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H21K4

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Hannu Airila
Kalevan Rasti
1:57 (10)
4:59 (3)
3:02 (2)
7:21 (3)
2:22 (2)
10:51 (3)
3:30 (3)
13:12 (1)
2:21 (1)
19:02 (2)
5:50 (7)
21:54 (1)
2:52 (1)
24:15 (1)
2:21 (10)
30:01 (1)
5:46 (12)
31:34 (1)
1:33 (1)
36:23 (1)
4:49 (16)
45:54 (1)
9:31 (1)
47:47 (1)
1:53 (1)
50:00 (1)
2:13 (8)
51:07 (1)
1:07 (1)
51:56 (1)
49 (11)
51:54  Hannu Airila
2   Antti Parjanne
Lynx
2:00 (11)
5:37 (17)
3:37 (20)
8:02 (11)
2:25 (6)
11:38 (8)
3:36 (9)
14:04 (4)
2:26 (3)
19:29 (3)
5:25 (1)
22:51 (3)
3:22 (3)
25:01 (3)
2:10 (4)
30:27 (3)
5:26 (3)
32:56 (3)
2:29 (31)
37:26 (3)
4:30 (5)
47:36 (3)
10:10 (7)
49:40 (2)
2:04 (5)
52:02 (2)
2:22 (19)
53:12 (2)
1:10 (2)
53:58 (2)
46 (2)
53:56  Antti Parjanne
3   Asgeir Mjösund
MS Parma
1:53 (3)
5:05 (4)
3:12 (6)
7:30 (4)
2:25 (6)
11:25 (7)
3:55 (18)
14:06 (6)
2:41 (11)
19:40 (4)
5:34 (4)
23:13 (4)
3:33 (7)
25:32 (4)
2:19 (8)
31:15 (4)
5:43 (8)
33:30 (4)
2:15 (22)
37:45 (4)
4:15 (1)
47:25 (2)
9:40 (3)
49:47 (3)
2:22 (16)
52:06 (3)
2:19 (12)
53:33 (3)
1:27 (23)
54:22 (3)
49 (11)
54:21  Asgeir Mjösund
4   Johannes Pohjala
Hiisirasti
1:54 (4)
4:49 (1)
2:55 (1)
7:19 (2)
2:30 (12)
10:45 (1)
3:26 (1)
13:26 (2)
2:41 (11)
19:01 (1)
5:35 (5)
22:35 (2)
3:34 (8)
24:44 (2)
2:09 (3)
30:15 (2)
5:31 (6)
31:52 (2)
1:37 (4)
36:24 (2)
4:32 (9)
47:44 (4)
11:20 (23)
50:06 (4)
2:22 (16)
52:35 (4)
2:29 (24)
54:13 (4)
1:38 (34)
55:00 (4)
47 (4)
55:00  Johannes Pohjala
5   Jani Virta
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:00 (11)
5:21 (7)
3:21 (13)
8:01 (8)
2:40 (16)
11:39 (9)
3:38 (12)
14:53 (11)
3:14 (26)
20:36 (8)
5:43 (6)
24:19 (6)
3:43 (13)
26:43 (6)
2:24 (12)
32:14 (6)
5:31 (6)
33:57 (6)
1:43 (6)
38:28 (5)
4:31 (7)
49:03 (5)
10:35 (13)
51:12 (5)
2:09 (7)
53:15 (5)
2:03 (2)
54:37 (5)
1:22 (16)
55:24 (5)
47 (4)
55:23  Jani Virta
6   Jarkko Huovila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:49 (1)
6:22 (24)
4:33 (33)
8:32 (18)
2:10 (1)
12:05 (12)
3:33 (5)
14:44 (9)
2:39 (9)
20:42 (10)
5:58 (10)
24:20 (7)
3:38 (11)
26:44 (7)
2:24 (12)
32:31 (7)
5:47 (13)
34:14 (7)
1:43 (6)
38:42 (6)
4:28 (3)
49:13 (7)
10:31 (11)
51:12 (5)
1:59 (3)
53:32 (6)
2:20 (15)
54:50 (6)
1:18 (11)
55:40 (6)
50 (14)
55:40  Jarkko Huovila
7   Mikael Fabritius
OK Orient
1:54 (4)
5:36 (15)
3:42 (22)
8:28 (16)
2:52 (21)
12:02 (11)
3:34 (6)
15:40 (17)
3:38 (34)
21:07 (11)
5:27 (2)
25:00 (9)
3:53 (20)
27:07 (9)
2:07 (2)
32:32 (8)
5:25 (2)
34:20 (8)
1:48 (8)
38:54 (8)
4:34 (10)
49:24 (8)
10:30 (10)
51:31 (7)
2:07 (6)
53:44 (7)
2:13 (8)
54:56 (7)
1:12 (4)
55:45 (7)
49 (11)
55:45  Mikael Fabritius
8   Vesa Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:49 (1)
4:52 (2)
3:03 (3)
7:16 (1)
2:24 (5)
10:50 (2)
3:34 (6)
14:09 (7)
3:19 (28)
20:01 (5)
5:52 (8)
23:46 (5)
3:45 (15)
26:12 (5)
2:26 (17)
31:56 (5)
5:44 (9)
33:52 (5)
1:56 (12)
38:42 (6)
4:50 (19)
49:07 (6)
10:25 (9)
51:47 (8)
2:40 (27)
54:01 (8)
2:14 (11)
55:19 (8)
1:18 (11)
56:07 (8)
48 (8)
56:05  Vesa Mäkinen
9   Juha Peltola
MS Parma
1:56 (8)
5:16 (6)
3:20 (11)
7:47 (7)
2:31 (14)
11:23 (6)
3:36 (9)
14:14 (8)
2:51 (18)
20:39 (9)
6:25 (13)
24:30 (8)
3:51 (18)
26:45 (8)
2:15 (6)
33:16 (10)
6:31 (19)
35:09 (9)
1:53 (11)
39:40 (9)
4:31 (7)
50:50 (9)
11:10 (20)
53:31 (12)
2:41 (29)
55:37 (10)
2:06 (3)
56:53 (10)
1:16 (7)
57:43 (9)
50 (14)
57:42  Juha Peltola
10   Jonne Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:54 (4)
5:22 (8)
3:28 (15)
7:44 (6)
2:22 (2)
11:10 (4)
3:26 (1)
13:48 (3)
2:38 (8)
20:17 (6)
6:29 (16)
27:18 (22)
7:01 (43)
29:19 (18)
2:01 (1)
34:36 (15)
5:17 (1)
36:16 (13)
1:40 (5)
40:44 (12)
4:28 (3)
51:16 (13)
10:32 (12)
53:14 (9)
1:58 (2)
55:21 (9)
2:07 (5)
56:51 (9)
1:30 (28)
57:45 (10)
54 (26)
57:45  Jonne Lehto
11   Matti Tahvonen
Paimion Rasti
2:22 (30)
5:37 (17)
3:15 (8)
8:06 (12)
2:29 (10)
12:22 (16)
4:16 (29)
15:07 (14)
2:45 (15)
21:52 (13)
6:45 (21)
25:28 (11)
3:36 (9)
27:43 (11)
2:15 (6)
34:07 (13)
6:24 (18)
35:42 (11)
1:35 (2)
40:17 (11)
4:35 (11)
51:06 (10)
10:49 (16)
53:28 (11)
2:22 (16)
55:41 (11)
2:13 (8)
56:57 (11)
1:16 (7)
57:48 (11)
51 (21)
57:47  Matti Tahvonen
12   Aaro Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:20 (28)
7:17 (34)
4:57 (37)
9:46 (28)
2:29 (10)
13:21 (22)
3:35 (8)
15:48 (18)
2:27 (4)
21:44 (12)
5:56 (9)
25:08 (10)
3:24 (4)
27:27 (10)
2:19 (8)
32:57 (9)
5:30 (5)
35:10 (10)
2:13 (20)
39:58 (10)
4:48 (15)
51:06 (10)
11:08 (19)
53:17 (10)
2:11 (8)
55:48 (12)
2:31 (25)
57:09 (12)
1:21 (15)
57:57 (12)
48 (8)
57:57  Aaro Asikainen
13   Andreas Hall
IF Femman
2:11 (18)
5:33 (13)
3:22 (14)
9:32 (25)
3:59 (35)
13:08 (18)
3:36 (9)
15:51 (19)
2:43 (13)
21:59 (16)
6:08 (11)
25:43 (13)
3:44 (14)
28:07 (13)
2:24 (12)
33:56 (12)
5:49 (14)
36:47 (14)
2:51 (35)
41:05 (13)
4:18 (2)
51:13 (12)
10:08 (5)
53:52 (14)
2:39 (26)
55:59 (13)
2:07 (5)
57:19 (13)
1:20 (14)
58:05 (13)
46 (2)
58:05  Andreas Hall
14   Simo Mertanen
Lappeen Riento
3:46 (46)
8:05 (42)
4:19 (31)
10:33 (33)
2:28 (9)
14:24 (29)
3:51 (15)
16:46 (26)
2:22 (2)
22:16 (18)
5:30 (3)
25:58 (15)
3:42 (12)
28:12 (14)
2:14 (5)
33:41 (11)
5:29 (4)
36:50 (16)
3:09 (42)
41:29 (14)
4:39 (13)
51:23 (14)
9:54 (4)
53:38 (13)
2:15 (11)
55:59 (13)
2:21 (16)
57:26 (14)
1:27 (23)
58:16 (14)
50 (14)
58:14  Simo Mertanen
15   Markus Puusepp
MS Parma
2:04 (14)
5:36 (15)
3:32 (18)
8:01 (8)
2:25 (6)
11:54 (10)
3:53 (16)
15:04 (13)
3:10 (25)
21:57 (14)
6:53 (23)
27:13 (20)
5:16 (34)
30:20 (23)
3:07 (35)
36:05 (19)
5:45 (11)
38:05 (19)
2:00 (15)
42:35 (17)
4:30 (5)
52:08 (15)
9:33 (2)
54:35 (15)
2:27 (21)
56:41 (15)
2:06 (3)
57:53 (15)
1:12 (4)
58:37 (15)
44 (1)
58:36  Markus Puusepp
16   Perttu Sorsa
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:56 (8)
5:06 (5)
3:10 (5)
7:36 (5)
2:30 (12)
11:19 (5)
3:43 (13)
14:05 (5)
2:46 (16)
20:30 (7)
6:25 (13)
26:06 (16)
5:36 (39)
29:17 (17)
3:11 (37)
35:01 (16)
5:44 (9)
36:49 (15)
1:48 (8)
42:17 (15)
5:28 (24)
53:01 (16)
10:44 (14)
55:20 (16)
2:19 (15)
57:17 (16)
1:57 (1)
58:31 (16)
1:14 (6)
59:19 (16)
48 (8)
59:18  Perttu Sorsa
17   Tuomas Hapola
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:16 (27)
6:21 (23)
4:05 (27)
9:23 (23)
3:02 (25)
13:20 (21)
3:57 (20)
15:55 (20)
2:35 (6)
22:35 (20)
6:40 (18)
27:25 (23)
4:50 (30)
29:49 (22)
2:24 (12)
36:02 (18)
6:13 (16)
38:02 (18)
2:00 (15)
43:49 (19)
5:47 (28)
54:03 (17)
10:14 (8)
56:21 (17)
2:18 (14)
58:46 (17)
2:25 (21)
1:00:02 (17)
1:16 (7)
1:00:49 (17)
47 (4)
1:00:49  Tuomas Hapola
18   Simo Lindgren
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:28 (31)
5:33 (13)
3:05 (4)
8:31 (17)
2:58 (24)
13:18 (20)
4:47 (35)
16:14 (22)
2:56 (20)
23:24 (24)
7:10 (25)
27:15 (21)
3:51 (18)
29:43 (21)
2:28 (18)
36:52 (21)
7:09 (24)
39:18 (21)
2:26 (30)
44:07 (21)
4:49 (16)
54:16 (19)
10:09 (6)
56:32 (18)
2:16 (13)
58:53 (18)
2:21 (16)
1:00:17 (18)
1:24 (17)
1:01:07 (18)
50 (14)
1:01:05  Simo Lindgren
19   Jari Ikäheimonen
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:15 (25)
5:44 (19)
3:29 (16)
8:27 (15)
2:43 (19)
13:22 (23)
4:55 (37)
16:06 (21)
2:44 (14)
23:28 (25)
7:22 (29)
26:43 (18)
3:15 (2)
29:06 (16)
2:23 (11)
38:08 (24)
9:02 (43)
39:43 (22)
1:35 (2)
44:30 (22)
4:47 (14)
55:14 (20)
10:44 (14)
57:29 (20)
2:15 (11)
59:40 (19)
2:11 (7)
1:00:57 (19)
1:17 (10)
1:01:49 (19)
52 (22)
1:01:49  Jari Ikäheimonen
20   Heikki Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:09 (17)
5:23 (9)
3:14 (7)
8:01 (8)
2:38 (15)
12:20 (15)
4:19 (30)
14:59 (12)
2:39 (9)
22:07 (17)
7:08 (24)
25:37 (12)
3:30 (5)
28:01 (12)
2:24 (12)
34:15 (14)
6:14 (17)
36:14 (12)
1:59 (13)
42:34 (16)
6:20 (29)
55:14 (20)
12:40 (27)
57:28 (19)
2:14 (10)
59:49 (20)
2:21 (16)
1:01:07 (20)
1:18 (11)
1:02:03 (20)
56 (29)
1:02:04  Heikki Istolahti
21   Toni Hartvik
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:11 (18)
5:31 (11)
3:20 (11)
8:13 (13)
2:42 (17)
12:14 (13)
4:01 (22)
15:11 (15)
2:57 (21)
21:58 (15)
6:47 (22)
25:45 (14)
3:47 (17)
28:33 (15)
2:48 (24)
35:51 (17)
7:18 (26)
37:59 (17)
2:08 (19)
42:48 (18)
4:49 (16)
54:11 (18)
11:23 (24)
57:56 (21)
3:45 (43)
1:00:19 (21)
2:23 (20)
1:01:45 (21)
1:26 (21)
1:02:32 (21)
47 (4)
1:02:31  Toni Hartvik
22   Antti Granqvist
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:52 (38)
6:24 (26)
3:32 (18)
9:21 (22)
2:57 (23)
13:26 (25)
4:05 (25)
16:17 (25)
2:51 (18)
22:44 (21)
6:27 (15)
26:38 (17)
3:54 (22)
29:32 (20)
2:54 (27)
36:28 (20)
6:56 (21)
38:35 (20)
2:07 (18)
43:53 (20)
5:18 (22)
56:48 (22)
12:55 (29)
59:22 (22)
2:34 (23)
1:01:47 (22)
2:25 (21)
1:03:27 (22)
1:40 (38)
1:04:23 (22)
56 (29)
1:04:23  Antti Granqvist
23   Harri Poutiainen
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:08 (15)
5:26 (10)
3:18 (10)
8:20 (14)
2:54 (22)
12:15 (14)
3:55 (18)
14:50 (10)
2:35 (6)
26:18 (30)
11:28 (46)
29:50 (28)
3:32 (6)
32:35 (28)
2:45 (21)
38:47 (25)
6:12 (15)
43:46 (28)
4:59 (46)
48:21 (27)
4:35 (11)
59:13 (25)
10:52 (17)
1:01:16 (25)
2:03 (4)
1:03:35 (23)
2:19 (12)
1:04:46 (23)
1:11 (3)
1:05:41 (23)
55 (28)
1:05:40  Harri Poutiainen
24   Yuri Agafontsev
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:55 (7)
7:51 (39)
5:56 (44)
10:13 (30)
2:22 (2)
13:43 (27)
3:30 (3)
16:16 (23)
2:33 (5)
22:30 (19)
6:14 (12)
29:31 (27)
7:01 (43)
32:31 (27)
3:00 (30)
39:42 (27)
7:11 (25)
41:58 (26)
2:16 (23)
47:12 (24)
5:14 (21)
58:28 (23)
11:16 (22)
1:00:51 (23)
2:23 (19)
1:03:39 (24)
2:48 (33)
1:05:17 (24)
1:38 (34)
1:06:07 (24)
50 (14)
1:06:06  Yuri Agafontsev
25   Pekka Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:15 (25)
5:32 (12)
3:17 (9)
10:36 (34)
5:04 (42)
14:40 (30)
4:04 (24)
17:47 (30)
3:07 (23)
24:31 (27)
6:44 (20)
29:52 (29)
5:21 (36)
32:30 (26)
2:38 (19)
40:07 (28)
7:37 (29)
42:06 (27)
1:59 (13)
47:38 (26)
5:32 (25)
58:48 (24)
11:10 (20)
1:01:15 (24)
2:27 (21)
1:03:53 (25)
2:38 (29)
1:05:18 (25)
1:25 (19)
1:06:17 (25)
59 (36)
1:06:17  Pekka Huusari
26   Ville Sundberg
Lynx
2:08 (15)
6:26 (27)
4:18 (30)
9:35 (26)
3:09 (27)
13:25 (24)
3:50 (14)
17:08 (29)
3:43 (37)
25:23 (29)
8:15 (37)
29:25 (26)
4:02 (24)
32:12 (25)
2:47 (22)
39:16 (26)
7:04 (22)
41:39 (25)
2:23 (27)
47:23 (25)
5:44 (27)
1:00:41 (26)
13:18 (31)
1:03:54 (26)
3:13 (35)
1:06:21 (26)
2:27 (23)
1:07:57 (26)
1:36 (32)
1:08:57 (26)
1:00 (38)
1:08:57  Ville Sundberg
27   Pekka Hyvönen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:11 (18)
5:57 (21)
3:46 (24)
8:45 (19)
2:48 (20)
12:38 (17)
3:53 (16)
15:36 (16)
2:58 (22)
22:51 (22)
7:15 (27)
31:09 (32)
8:18 (45)
34:07 (30)
2:58 (29)
42:09 (32)
8:02 (34)
44:01 (29)
1:52 (10)
49:09 (28)
5:08 (20)
1:03:57 (27)
14:48 (36)
1:06:10 (27)
2:13 (9)
1:08:50 (27)
2:40 (31)
1:10:15 (27)
1:25 (19)
1:11:22 (27)
1:07 (43)
1:11:20  Pekka Hyvönen
28   Lauri Pohjola
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:52 (38)
6:22 (24)
3:30 (17)
9:27 (24)
3:05 (26)
13:30 (26)
4:03 (23)
16:16 (23)
2:46 (16)
22:51 (22)
6:35 (17)
26:46 (19)
3:55 (23)
29:27 (19)
2:41 (20)
37:47 (22)
8:20 (36)
41:07 (24)
3:20 (43)
53:49 (36)
12:42 (46)
1:04:43 (29)
10:54 (18)
1:07:36 (28)
2:53 (31)
1:09:55 (28)
2:19 (12)
1:11:29 (28)
1:34 (30)
1:12:27 (28)
58 (34)
1:12:27  Lauri Pohjola
29   Jussi Karelo
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:14 (23)
6:03 (22)
3:49 (25)
10:15 (31)
4:12 (38)
14:51 (32)
4:36 (32)
18:22 (32)
3:31 (31)
26:18 (30)
7:56 (34)
31:01 (30)
4:43 (29)
34:20 (31)
3:19 (40)
41:28 (29)
7:08 (23)
44:11 (31)
2:43 (33)
51:16 (30)
7:05 (39)
1:05:00 (30)
13:44 (33)
1:07:55 (29)
2:55 (32)
1:10:32 (29)
2:37 (27)
1:12:00 (29)
1:28 (25)
1:12:53 (29)
53 (25)
1:12:52  Jussi Karelo
30   Tomi Kapiainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:42 (36)
6:26 (27)
3:44 (23)
9:41 (27)
3:15 (28)
14:50 (31)
5:09 (40)
18:07 (31)
3:17 (27)
26:23 (32)
8:16 (38)
31:03 (31)
4:40 (28)
33:53 (29)
2:50 (25)
41:52 (30)
7:59 (33)
44:06 (30)
2:14 (21)
50:43 (29)
6:37 (33)
1:06:02 (33)
15:19 (37)
1:08:38 (30)
2:36 (24)
1:11:39 (30)
3:01 (36)
1:13:28 (30)
1:49 (43)
1:14:24 (30)
56 (29)
1:14:23  Tomi Kapiainen
31   Janne Räty
Rastiketut
2:28 (31)
10:32 (46)
8:04 (46)
14:32 (43)
4:00 (36)
18:40 (41)
4:08 (26)
22:22 (41)
3:42 (36)
29:37 (40)
7:15 (27)
33:13 (36)
3:36 (9)
36:09 (36)
2:56 (28)
44:57 (37)
8:48 (39)
47:26 (37)
2:29 (31)
52:46 (34)
5:20 (23)
1:05:38 (31)
12:52 (28)
1:09:30 (33)
3:52 (44)
1:12:41 (31)
3:11 (41)
1:14:05 (31)
1:24 (17)
1:14:55 (31)
50 (14)
1:14:52  Janne Räty
32   Matti Janlöv
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:14 (23)
5:52 (20)
3:38 (21)
9:09 (20)
3:17 (29)
13:09 (19)
4:00 (21)
16:47 (27)
3:38 (34)
23:57 (26)
7:10 (25)
27:50 (24)
3:53 (20)
30:37 (24)
2:47 (22)
38:05 (23)
7:28 (28)
41:06 (23)
3:01 (40)
46:48 (23)
5:42 (26)
1:06:05 (34)
19:17 (45)
1:09:11 (31)
3:06 (34)
1:12:41 (31)
3:30 (44)
1:14:16 (32)
1:35 (31)
1:15:13 (32)
57 (33)
1:15:13  Matti Janlöv
33   Tapani Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:38 (35)
7:14 (33)
4:36 (34)
10:36 (34)
3:22 (30)
15:50 (36)
5:14 (41)
19:33 (35)
3:43 (37)
28:00 (35)
8:27 (40)
32:58 (35)
4:58 (33)
36:02 (35)
3:04 (34)
43:45 (36)
7:43 (31)
46:09 (35)
2:24 (28)
52:43 (33)
6:34 (31)
1:06:14 (35)
13:31 (32)
1:09:44 (34)
3:30 (40)
1:12:49 (33)
3:05 (37)
1:14:29 (33)
1:40 (38)
1:15:32 (33)
1:03 (41)
1:15:30  Tapani Partanen
34   Timo Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:11 (18)
7:35 (37)
5:24 (41)
11:35 (38)
4:00 (36)
15:44 (35)
4:09 (27)
19:14 (33)
3:30 (29)
26:52 (34)
7:38 (32)
31:12 (33)
4:20 (25)
34:46 (34)
3:34 (42)
42:08 (31)
7:22 (27)
44:12 (32)
2:04 (17)
51:21 (31)
7:09 (40)
1:07:51 (36)
16:30 (42)
1:10:31 (35)
2:40 (27)
1:13:21 (35)
2:50 (34)
1:14:47 (34)
1:26 (21)
1:15:43 (34)
56 (29)
1:15:44  Timo Hongell
35   Leif Haajanen
OK Raseborg
2:56 (41)
7:04 (31)
4:08 (28)
10:29 (32)
3:25 (31)
15:16 (33)
4:47 (35)
19:16 (34)
4:00 (40)
26:47 (33)
7:31 (30)
31:19 (34)
4:32 (27)
34:39 (33)
3:20 (41)
43:32 (34)
8:53 (40)
45:57 (34)
2:25 (29)
52:46 (34)
6:49 (34)
1:05:59 (32)
13:13 (30)
1:09:20 (32)
3:21 (38)
1:13:16 (34)
3:56 (46)
1:15:02 (35)
1:46 (42)
1:16:11 (35)
1:09 (44)
1:16:11  Leif Haajanen
36   Henri Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
2:12 (22)
8:00 (41)
5:48 (43)
15:59 (45)
7:59 (46)
21:05 (44)
5:06 (39)
24:35 (43)
3:30 (29)
31:15 (42)
6:40 (18)
35:00 (41)
3:45 (15)
38:44 (41)
3:44 (44)
47:24 (41)
8:40 (38)
50:22 (41)
2:58 (38)
57:42 (41)
7:20 (41)
1:09:49 (38)
12:07 (25)
1:12:13 (37)
2:24 (20)
1:14:44 (36)
2:31 (25)
1:16:12 (36)
1:28 (25)
1:17:04 (36)
52 (22)
1:17:02  Henri Taanila
37   Olli Väätäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:21 (29)
7:22 (35)
5:01 (39)
11:40 (39)
4:18 (39)
16:20 (37)
4:40 (33)
19:52 (36)
3:32 (33)
28:05 (36)
8:13 (35)
34:32 (39)
6:27 (42)
37:32 (39)
3:00 (30)
45:14 (38)
7:42 (30)
47:33 (38)
2:19 (24)
54:30 (38)
6:57 (37)
1:08:30 (37)
14:00 (35)
1:11:51 (36)
3:21 (38)
1:14:45 (37)
2:54 (35)
1:16:24 (37)
1:39 (36)
1:17:22 (37)
58 (34)
1:17:20  Olli Väätäinen
38   Tapio Haarlaa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:02 (13)
6:33 (29)
4:31 (32)
9:15 (21)
2:42 (17)
13:44 (28)
4:29 (31)
16:53 (28)
3:09 (24)
24:36 (28)
7:43 (33)
28:57 (25)
4:21 (26)
34:33 (32)
5:36 (46)
43:34 (35)
9:01 (42)
47:10 (36)
3:36 (45)
54:00 (37)
6:50 (36)
1:10:03 (39)
16:03 (40)
1:13:06 (38)
3:03 (33)
1:16:12 (38)
3:06 (38)
1:18:04 (38)
1:52 (44)
1:19:13 (38)
1:09 (44)
1:19:13  Tapio Haarlaa
39   Alexander Raykov
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:55 (40)
7:54 (40)
4:59 (38)
11:34 (37)
3:40 (33)
16:32 (38)
4:58 (38)
21:00 (39)
4:28 (42)
28:36 (38)
7:36 (31)
34:41 (40)
6:05 (41)
37:48 (40)
3:07 (35)
46:41 (40)
8:53 (40)
49:29 (40)
2:48 (34)
57:05 (40)
7:36 (42)
1:12:52 (41)
15:47 (38)
1:15:30 (41)
2:38 (25)
1:18:09 (39)
2:39 (30)
1:19:38 (39)
1:29 (27)
1:20:28 (39)
50 (14)
1:20:28  Alexander Raykov
40   Jarno Matilainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:36 (33)
6:34 (30)
3:58 (26)
10:10 (29)
3:36 (32)
16:36 (39)
6:26 (45)
20:07 (37)
3:31 (31)
28:21 (37)
8:14 (36)
33:13 (36)
4:52 (31)
36:14 (37)
3:01 (32)
42:59 (33)
6:45 (20)
45:20 (33)
2:21 (25)
52:23 (32)
7:03 (38)
1:04:40 (28)
12:17 (26)
1:15:01 (40)
10:21 (46)
1:18:10 (40)
3:09 (39)
1:19:46 (40)
1:36 (32)
1:20:47 (40)
1:01 (39)
1:20:46  Jarno Matilainen
41   Tommi Lavonen
Sippurasti
2:36 (33)
7:25 (36)
4:49 (36)
13:36 (42)
6:11 (44)
17:49 (40)
4:13 (28)
21:32 (40)
3:43 (37)
30:37 (41)
9:05 (42)
39:06 (43)
8:29 (46)
42:18 (43)
3:12 (38)
50:24 (42)
8:06 (35)
52:45 (42)
2:21 (25)
59:20 (42)
6:35 (32)
1:13:04 (42)
13:44 (33)
1:15:52 (42)
2:48 (30)
1:18:29 (42)
2:37 (27)
1:20:02 (41)
1:33 (29)
1:20:56 (41)
54 (26)
1:20:54  Tommi Lavonen
42   Turo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
2:50 (37)
7:04 (31)
4:14 (29)
10:56 (36)
3:52 (34)
15:39 (34)
4:43 (34)
20:35 (38)
4:56 (43)
29:13 (39)
8:38 (41)
34:10 (38)
4:57 (32)
37:03 (38)
2:53 (26)
45:23 (39)
8:20 (36)
48:20 (39)
2:57 (37)
55:09 (39)
6:49 (34)
1:11:19 (40)
16:10 (41)
1:14:54 (39)
3:35 (41)
1:18:18 (41)
3:24 (43)
1:20:17 (42)
1:59 (45)
1:21:16 (42)
59 (36)
1:21:13  Turo Väätäinen
43   Mikko Vainio
Koo-Vee
3:06 (43)
8:09 (43)
5:03 (40)
13:08 (41)
4:59 (41)
18:47 (42)
5:39 (42)
22:50 (42)
4:03 (41)
32:08 (43)
9:18 (43)
37:25 (42)
5:17 (35)
41:01 (42)
3:36 (43)
51:05 (43)
10:04 (45)
54:03 (43)
2:58 (38)
1:01:51 (43)
7:48 (43)
1:20:22 (43)
18:31 (44)
1:23:41 (43)
3:19 (37)
1:26:59 (43)
3:18 (42)
1:28:38 (43)
1:39 (36)
1:29:40 (44)
1:02 (40)
1:29:38  Mikko Vainio
44   Lauri Tolkki
Tarpian Suunta
3:10 (44)
10:28 (45)
7:18 (45)
16:28 (46)
6:00 (43)
22:29 (46)
6:01 (43)
30:04 (45)
7:35 (45)
39:28 (45)
9:24 (44)
44:51 (45)
5:23 (37)
47:53 (44)
3:02 (33)
55:37 (44)
7:44 (32)
58:41 (44)
3:04 (41)
1:05:12 (44)
6:31 (30)
1:21:09 (44)
15:57 (39)
1:24:24 (44)
3:15 (36)
1:27:06 (44)
2:42 (32)
1:28:46 (44)
1:40 (38)
1:29:38 (43)
52 (22)
1:29:39  Lauri Tolkki
45   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
3:02 (42)
7:41 (38)
4:39 (35)
12:23 (40)
4:42 (40)
20:42 (43)
8:19 (46)
33:02 (46)
12:20 (46)
41:22 (46)
8:20 (39)
46:49 (46)
5:27 (38)
50:02 (46)
3:13 (39)
59:40 (46)
9:38 (44)
1:02:34 (45)
2:54 (36)
1:13:34 (46)
11:00 (45)
1:30:05 (45)
16:31 (43)
1:33:47 (45)
3:42 (42)
1:36:56 (45)
3:09 (39)
1:38:40 (45)
1:44 (41)
1:39:45 (45)
1:05 (42)
1:39:45  Rauno Autio
46   Jari Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
3:29 (45)
8:54 (44)
5:25 (42)
15:05 (44)
6:11 (44)
21:13 (45)
6:08 (44)
27:01 (44)
5:48 (44)
38:11 (44)
11:10 (45)
44:13 (44)
6:02 (40)
49:05 (45)
4:52 (45)
59:10 (45)
10:05 (46)
1:02:41 (46)
3:31 (44)
1:11:02 (45)
8:21 (44)
1:31:31 (46)
20:29 (46)
1:35:34 (46)
4:03 (45)
1:39:24 (46)
3:50 (45)
1:41:23 (46)
1:59 (45)
1:42:37 (46)
1:14 (46)
1:42:38  Jari Väisänen
   Toni Louhisola
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:11
5:42
3:31
8:37
2:55
12:30
3:53
15:12
2:42
21:39
6:27
25:45
4:06
28:24
2:39
36:40
8:16
38:44
2:04
46:20
7:36
59:57
13:37
1:04:56
4:59
-
-
1:09:37
-
1:10:28
51
keskeytti  Toni Louhisola
   Ville Hämäläinen
IF Femman
2:36
6:50
4:14
10:26
3:36
26:59
16:33
31:09
4:10
39:41
8:32
44:28
4:47
48:06
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:45:46
-
keskeytti  Ville Hämäläinen
   Antti Ekonoja
Pellon Ponsi
3:33
11:26
7:53
14:07
2:41
18:23
4:16
21:03
2:40
28:15
7:12
31:47
3:32
34:10
2:23
42:10
8:00
47:52
5:42
53:57
6:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:46
-
1:15:55
1:09
keskeytti  Antti Ekonoja
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English