SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H21K4

Maali 8,44 km

11353Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti51:54
21352Antti ParjanneLynx53:56+2:02
31344Asgeir MjösundMS Parma54:21+2:27
41348Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti55:00+3:06
51341Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-Vargarna55:23+3:29
61355Jarkko HuovilaTampereen Pyrintö55:40+3:46
71345Mikael FabritiusOK Orient55:45+3:51
81340Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri56:05+4:11
91318Juha PeltolaMS Parma57:42+5:48
101354Jonne LehtoVehkalahden Veikot57:45+5:51
111336Matti TahvonenPaimion Rasti57:47+5:53
121349Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti57:57+6:03
131339Andreas HallIF Femman58:05+6:11
141342Simo MertanenLappeen Riento58:14+6:20
151327Markus PuuseppMS Parma58:36+6:42
161347Perttu SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat59:18+7:24
171328Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:00:49+8:55
181329Simo LindgrenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:01:05+9:11
191334Jari IkäheimonenTurun Metsänkävijät1:01:49+9:55
201333Heikki IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:02:04+10:10
211320Toni HartvikIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:02:31+10:37
221323Antti GranqvistIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:04:23+12:29
231332Harri PoutiainenTurun Metsänkävijät1:05:40+13:46
241335Yuri AgafontsevIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:06:06+14:12
251326Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-371:06:17+14:23
261337Ville SundbergLynx1:08:57+17:03
271324Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat1:11:20+19:26
281319Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä1:12:27+20:33
291310Jussi KareloJoutsenon Kullervo1:12:52+20:58
301313Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:14:23+22:29
311314Janne RätyRastiketut1:14:52+22:58
321316Matti JanlövIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:15:13+23:19
331312Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:15:30+23:36
341325Timo HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat1:15:44+23:50
351308Leif HaajanenOK Raseborg1:16:11+24:17
361346Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:17:02+25:08
371321Olli VäätäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:17:20+25:26
381322Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:13+27:19
391315Alexander RaykovJoutsenon Kullervo1:20:28+28:34
401311Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:20:46+28:52
411306Tommi LavonenSippurasti1:20:54+29:00
421302Turo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta1:21:13+29:19
431305Mikko VainioKoo-Vee1:29:38+37:44
441303Lauri TolkkiTarpian Suunta1:29:39+37:45
451309Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti1:39:45+47:51
461301Jari VäisänenKalevan Rasti1:42:38+50:44
1343Toni LouhisolaTurun Metsänkävijätkeskeytti
1304Ville HämäläinenIF Femmankeskeytti
1330Antti EkonojaPellon Ponsikeskeytti
1307Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-Sepotei läht.
1317Sebastian SnickarsDeltaei läht.
1350Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
1331Totte PackalénLynxei läht.
1351Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKei läht.
1338Jarkko AlanissiVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English