SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H21K5

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Dmitry Tsvetkov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:27 (3)
7:27 (11)
3:00 (20)
8:40 (4)
1:13 (1)
12:13 (1)
3:33 (1)
18:19 (2)
6:06 (4)
21:41 (1)
3:22 (3)
23:54 (1)
2:13 (3)
29:46 (1)
5:52 (5)
34:55 (1)
5:09 (1)
42:54 (1)
7:59 (1)
45:11 (1)
2:17 (43)
47:18 (1)
2:07 (1)
48:53 (1)
1:35 (6)
49:57 (1)
1:04 (1)
50:43 (1)
46 (5)
50:42  Dmitry Tsvetkov
2   Jörgen Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:45 (13)
7:11 (4)
2:26 (1)
8:44 (5)
1:33 (10)
12:29 (4)
3:45 (6)
18:36 (3)
6:07 (5)
22:22 (3)
3:46 (18)
24:35 (3)
2:13 (3)
30:24 (3)
5:49 (3)
35:50 (2)
5:26 (5)
44:17 (2)
8:27 (3)
46:21 (2)
2:04 (38)
48:39 (2)
2:18 (3)
50:12 (2)
1:33 (4)
51:22 (2)
1:10 (3)
52:14 (2)
52 (31)
52:14  Jörgen Wickholm
3   Vesa Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
4:15 (1)
7:42 (14)
3:27 (31)
9:20 (12)
1:38 (19)
13:05 (10)
3:45 (6)
19:54 (12)
6:49 (16)
23:09 (10)
3:15 (1)
25:41 (8)
2:32 (15)
31:30 (5)
5:49 (3)
37:43 (6)
6:13 (20)
46:13 (3)
8:30 (4)
48:21 (5)
2:08 (39)
50:37 (3)
2:16 (2)
52:08 (3)
1:31 (2)
53:22 (3)
1:14 (6)
54:09 (3)
47 (9)
54:10  Vesa Taanila
4   Miika Hernelahti
Kalevan Rasti
4:29 (5)
7:15 (7)
2:46 (9)
8:47 (7)
1:32 (7)
12:32 (5)
3:45 (6)
18:55 (4)
6:23 (8)
22:35 (5)
3:40 (13)
24:53 (4)
2:18 (5)
31:00 (4)
6:07 (7)
36:13 (3)
5:13 (2)
47:16 (8)
11:03 (35)
48:46 (8)
1:30 (14)
51:11 (8)
2:25 (4)
52:42 (6)
1:31 (2)
53:51 (4)
1:09 (2)
54:37 (4)
46 (5)
54:36  Miika Hernelahti
5   Kim Fagerudd
Paimion Rasti
4:34 (10)
7:21 (9)
2:47 (11)
9:01 (10)
1:40 (22)
12:41 (8)
3:40 (4)
19:41 (10)
7:00 (20)
23:01 (9)
3:20 (2)
25:27 (7)
2:26 (8)
31:39 (6)
6:12 (8)
37:08 (5)
5:29 (7)
46:50 (5)
9:42 (18)
48:15 (4)
1:25 (8)
50:42 (4)
2:27 (5)
52:34 (4)
1:52 (25)
53:51 (4)
1:17 (11)
54:41 (5)
50 (20)
54:41  Kim Fagerudd
6   Timo Saarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:28 (4)
6:56 (1)
2:28 (2)
8:34 (2)
1:38 (19)
12:13 (1)
3:39 (3)
18:07 (1)
5:54 (2)
21:45 (2)
3:38 (12)
24:16 (2)
2:31 (13)
30:18 (2)
6:02 (6)
36:40 (4)
6:22 (27)
46:17 (4)
9:37 (16)
48:36 (7)
2:19 (44)
51:04 (7)
2:28 (6)
52:45 (7)
1:41 (11)
54:04 (6)
1:19 (15)
54:50 (6)
46 (5)
54:45  Timo Saarinen
7   Matti Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:25 (2)
7:01 (2)
2:36 (4)
8:34 (2)
1:33 (10)
12:35 (7)
4:01 (16)
18:55 (4)
6:20 (6)
22:26 (4)
3:31 (6)
25:02 (5)
2:36 (19)
31:41 (7)
6:39 (11)
37:45 (7)
6:04 (14)
47:06 (7)
9:21 (10)
48:29 (6)
1:23 (5)
51:03 (6)
2:34 (8)
52:40 (5)
1:37 (7)
54:09 (7)
1:29 (34)
54:56 (7)
47 (9)
54:56  Matti Töyrylä
8   Juuso Metsälä
Lynx
5:20 (29)
9:01 (33)
3:41 (35)
10:36 (29)
1:35 (14)
14:45 (26)
4:09 (20)
21:05 (17)
6:20 (6)
24:34 (17)
3:29 (4)
26:37 (15)
2:03 (1)
33:15 (15)
6:38 (10)
38:44 (13)
5:29 (7)
46:50 (5)
8:06 (2)
48:10 (3)
1:20 (3)
50:44 (5)
2:34 (8)
52:50 (8)
2:06 (33)
54:12 (8)
1:22 (23)
55:00 (8)
48 (13)
55:00  Juuso Metsälä
9   Esa Huttunen
OK Orient
4:33 (8)
7:14 (6)
2:41 (7)
8:46 (6)
1:32 (7)
13:49 (15)
5:03 (45)
20:44 (16)
6:55 (18)
24:28 (15)
3:44 (16)
26:56 (16)
2:28 (11)
32:32 (9)
5:36 (1)
38:33 (11)
6:01 (13)
47:23 (10)
8:50 (5)
48:48 (9)
1:25 (8)
51:32 (9)
2:44 (18)
52:59 (9)
1:27 (1)
54:21 (9)
1:22 (23)
55:11 (9)
50 (20)
55:06  Esa Huttunen
10   Oskari Liukkonen
Delta
4:33 (8)
7:06 (3)
2:33 (3)
8:31 (1)
1:25 (2)
12:17 (3)
3:46 (10)
19:41 (10)
7:24 (25)
23:22 (11)
3:41 (14)
25:59 (10)
2:37 (22)
32:39 (10)
6:40 (12)
38:13 (8)
5:34 (9)
47:21 (9)
9:08 (6)
49:08 (10)
1:47 (31)
51:39 (10)
2:31 (7)
53:13 (10)
1:34 (5)
54:33 (10)
1:20 (18)
55:25 (10)
52 (31)
55:24  Oskari Liukkonen
11   Mikael Donner
OK77
4:45 (13)
7:37 (13)
2:52 (14)
9:30 (13)
1:53 (32)
13:15 (11)
3:45 (6)
20:00 (13)
6:45 (13)
23:36 (13)
3:36 (10)
26:15 (12)
2:39 (24)
32:58 (13)
6:43 (13)
38:45 (14)
5:47 (10)
48:13 (13)
9:28 (12)
49:36 (13)
1:23 (5)
52:18 (13)
2:42 (15)
53:56 (13)
1:38 (9)
55:12 (11)
1:16 (10)
56:02 (11)
50 (20)
56:04  Mikael Donner
12   Jari Sillman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:43 (11)
7:32 (12)
2:49 (12)
9:02 (11)
1:30 (4)
12:58 (9)
3:56 (14)
19:24 (8)
6:26 (10)
22:54 (7)
3:30 (5)
25:44 (9)
2:50 (29)
32:56 (12)
7:12 (23)
38:22 (9)
5:26 (5)
47:52 (11)
9:30 (13)
49:16 (11)
1:24 (7)
51:53 (11)
2:37 (12)
53:53 (11)
2:00 (31)
55:17 (13)
1:24 (26)
56:06 (12)
49 (16)
56:05  Jari Sillman
13   Elmeri Vähänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:31 (7)
7:11 (4)
2:40 (6)
9:42 (15)
2:31 (45)
13:17 (12)
3:35 (2)
19:20 (6)
6:03 (3)
22:55 (8)
3:35 (9)
26:31 (14)
3:36 (43)
32:15 (8)
5:44 (2)
38:27 (10)
6:12 (19)
48:03 (12)
9:36 (15)
49:31 (12)
1:28 (12)
52:08 (12)
2:37 (12)
53:55 (12)
1:47 (19)
55:13 (12)
1:18 (13)
56:08 (13)
55 (40)
56:08  Elmeri Vähänen
14   Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
4:47 (15)
7:26 (10)
2:39 (5)
8:59 (9)
1:33 (10)
13:49 (15)
4:50 (42)
20:23 (14)
6:34 (12)
24:04 (14)
3:41 (14)
26:29 (13)
2:25 (6)
33:39 (16)
7:10 (22)
38:57 (15)
5:18 (4)
48:28 (16)
9:31 (14)
49:53 (14)
1:25 (8)
52:40 (14)
2:47 (21)
54:26 (14)
1:46 (18)
55:37 (14)
1:11 (4)
56:26 (14)
49 (16)
56:26  Juho-Veikko Hytönen
15   Jere Pajunen
Kalevan Rasti
4:30 (6)
7:20 (8)
2:50 (13)
8:48 (8)
1:28 (3)
12:34 (6)
3:46 (10)
19:21 (7)
6:47 (15)
22:52 (6)
3:31 (6)
25:03 (6)
2:11 (2)
32:50 (11)
7:47 (29)
38:37 (12)
5:47 (10)
48:15 (14)
9:38 (17)
50:00 (15)
1:45 (29)
52:47 (15)
2:47 (21)
54:36 (15)
1:49 (20)
55:57 (15)
1:21 (20)
56:42 (15)
45 (2)
56:42  Jere Pajunen
16   Mikko Patana
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
5:02 (24)
8:00 (16)
2:58 (17)
9:53 (17)
1:53 (32)
13:42 (14)
3:49 (12)
19:35 (9)
5:53 (1)
23:35 (12)
4:00 (24)
26:00 (11)
2:25 (6)
33:00 (14)
7:00 (16)
39:08 (16)
6:08 (17)
48:18 (15)
9:10 (7)
50:33 (16)
2:15 (41)
53:31 (16)
2:58 (25)
55:15 (16)
1:44 (14)
56:30 (16)
1:15 (7)
57:16 (16)
46 (5)
57:16  Mikko Patana
17   Matti Karvonen
Kalevan Rasti
4:58 (21)
8:17 (21)
3:19 (27)
9:49 (16)
1:32 (7)
13:38 (13)
3:49 (12)
20:23 (14)
6:45 (13)
24:31 (16)
4:08 (28)
27:31 (17)
3:00 (34)
34:38 (18)
7:07 (19)
40:59 (17)
6:21 (24)
50:54 (17)
9:55 (23)
52:11 (17)
1:17 (1)
54:57 (17)
2:46 (20)
56:35 (17)
1:38 (9)
57:55 (17)
1:20 (18)
58:47 (17)
52 (31)
58:46  Matti Karvonen
18   Juho-Matti Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
5:20 (29)
8:12 (19)
2:52 (14)
10:28 (27)
2:16 (43)
14:33 (22)
4:05 (17)
22:08 (23)
7:35 (29)
26:15 (22)
4:07 (27)
28:51 (21)
2:36 (19)
35:34 (20)
6:43 (13)
41:50 (18)
6:16 (22)
51:48 (19)
9:58 (24)
53:38 (19)
1:50 (34)
56:25 (19)
2:47 (21)
58:10 (19)
1:45 (15)
59:25 (19)
1:15 (7)
1:00:07 (18)
42 (1)
1:00:08  Juho-Matti Taivainen
19   Jeppe Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:26 (35)
9:05 (34)
3:39 (34)
10:41 (32)
1:36 (15)
15:15 (34)
4:34 (34)
22:13 (25)
6:58 (19)
25:49 (20)
3:36 (10)
28:25 (20)
2:36 (19)
35:17 (19)
6:52 (15)
42:06 (19)
6:49 (33)
51:16 (18)
9:10 (7)
52:51 (18)
1:35 (20)
55:56 (18)
3:05 (28)
57:45 (18)
1:49 (20)
59:23 (18)
1:38 (40)
1:00:13 (19)
50 (20)
1:00:13  Jeppe Koivula
20   Janne Nurminen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:59 (42)
9:23 (36)
3:24 (30)
10:59 (35)
1:36 (15)
15:57 (36)
4:58 (43)
22:26 (27)
6:29 (11)
26:34 (26)
4:08 (28)
29:34 (27)
3:00 (34)
36:41 (22)
7:07 (19)
43:02 (22)
6:21 (24)
52:53 (23)
9:51 (21)
54:15 (21)
1:22 (4)
56:54 (20)
2:39 (14)
58:39 (20)
1:45 (15)
59:54 (20)
1:15 (7)
1:00:45 (20)
51 (25)
1:00:43  Janne Nurminen
21   Juha Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:39 (40)
8:50 (31)
3:11 (24)
10:36 (29)
1:46 (27)
14:41 (25)
4:05 (17)
22:08 (23)
7:27 (27)
26:23 (24)
4:15 (32)
28:55 (23)
2:32 (15)
36:56 (24)
8:01 (32)
43:02 (22)
6:06 (15)
52:48 (22)
9:46 (20)
54:19 (22)
1:31 (16)
57:35 (21)
3:16 (34)
59:30 (22)
1:55 (28)
1:00:47 (21)
1:17 (11)
1:01:32 (21)
45 (2)
1:01:32  Juha Mikkolainen
22   Jarno Kallio-Könnö
Rasti-Kurikka
4:58 (21)
7:43 (15)
2:45 (8)
9:35 (14)
1:52 (31)
14:20 (19)
4:45 (38)
21:27 (20)
7:07 (21)
27:11 (30)
5:44 (44)
29:40 (30)
2:29 (12)
37:03 (25)
7:23 (24)
43:27 (24)
6:24 (28)
53:12 (24)
9:45 (19)
54:39 (24)
1:27 (11)
57:37 (22)
2:58 (25)
59:28 (21)
1:51 (24)
1:00:56 (22)
1:28 (30)
1:01:52 (22)
56 (44)
1:01:51  Jarno Kallio-Könnö
23   Sebastian Wester
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:25 (33)
8:24 (24)
2:59 (19)
10:18 (24)
1:54 (34)
14:36 (23)
4:18 (27)
21:49 (22)
7:13 (23)
25:49 (20)
4:00 (24)
28:52 (22)
3:03 (37)
36:19 (21)
7:27 (27)
42:30 (20)
6:11 (18)
52:47 (21)
10:17 (25)
54:35 (23)
1:48 (32)
57:59 (23)
3:24 (39)
1:00:06 (23)
2:07 (34)
1:01:41 (23)
1:35 (38)
1:02:33 (23)
52 (31)
1:02:32  Sebastian Wester
24   Lasse Suonpää
MS Parma
4:54 (17)
8:14 (20)
3:20 (28)
10:03 (19)
1:49 (30)
14:49 (29)
4:46 (40)
22:26 (27)
7:37 (31)
27:01 (28)
4:35 (37)
29:32 (26)
2:31 (13)
37:26 (27)
7:54 (30)
43:55 (26)
6:29 (29)
54:17 (26)
10:22 (27)
55:51 (26)
1:34 (17)
58:35 (24)
2:44 (18)
1:00:24 (24)
1:49 (20)
1:01:47 (24)
1:23 (25)
1:02:35 (24)
48 (13)
1:02:35  Lasse Suonpää
25   Anders Bäckström
IF Femman
4:43 (11)
9:07 (35)
4:24 (42)
10:46 (33)
1:39 (21)
15:04 (33)
4:18 (27)
21:28 (21)
6:24 (9)
25:01 (19)
3:33 (8)
27:51 (19)
2:50 (29)
34:14 (17)
6:23 (9)
42:57 (21)
8:43 (46)
52:10 (20)
9:13 (9)
53:40 (20)
1:30 (14)
58:45 (26)
5:05 (48)
1:00:34 (25)
1:49 (20)
1:02:05 (25)
1:31 (36)
1:02:59 (25)
54 (39)
1:02:59  Anders Bäckström
26   Tero Myllymäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:55 (18)
8:37 (28)
3:42 (36)
10:17 (22)
1:40 (22)
14:29 (21)
4:12 (23)
22:26 (27)
7:57 (36)
26:16 (23)
3:50 (19)
29:16 (24)
3:00 (34)
37:22 (26)
8:06 (34)
43:37 (25)
6:15 (21)
54:05 (25)
10:28 (29)
55:49 (25)
1:44 (26)
58:41 (25)
2:52 (24)
1:00:54 (26)
2:13 (40)
1:02:21 (26)
1:27 (29)
1:03:10 (26)
49 (16)
1:03:10  Tero Myllymäki
27   Kalle Rantala
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:02 (24)
8:32 (26)
3:30 (32)
10:17 (22)
1:45 (25)
14:28 (20)
4:11 (22)
24:53 (37)
10:25 (46)
28:52 (34)
3:59 (23)
31:24 (34)
2:32 (15)
38:50 (32)
7:26 (26)
45:28 (31)
6:38 (31)
55:52 (29)
10:24 (28)
57:29 (29)
1:37 (22)
1:00:12 (28)
2:43 (16)
1:01:55 (28)
1:43 (12)
1:03:14 (27)
1:19 (15)
1:04:06 (27)
52 (31)
1:04:06  Kalle Rantala
28   Jussi Taussi
Lappeen Riento
5:20 (29)
8:06 (17)
2:46 (9)
10:08 (20)
2:02 (37)
14:39 (24)
4:31 (33)
23:36 (35)
8:57 (40)
27:31 (31)
3:55 (21)
30:17 (31)
2:46 (26)
37:26 (27)
7:09 (21)
44:58 (29)
7:32 (42)
55:51 (28)
10:53 (32)
57:19 (28)
1:28 (12)
1:00:21 (29)
3:02 (27)
1:02:18 (29)
1:57 (30)
1:03:31 (28)
1:13 (5)
1:04:18 (28)
47 (9)
1:04:17  Jussi Taussi
29   Jouni Heinonen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:56 (20)
8:54 (32)
3:58 (40)
10:24 (26)
1:30 (4)
14:48 (28)
4:24 (30)
22:45 (32)
7:57 (36)
27:09 (29)
4:24 (35)
29:35 (29)
2:26 (8)
37:33 (29)
7:58 (31)
44:50 (28)
7:17 (40)
54:43 (27)
9:53 (22)
56:37 (27)
1:54 (35)
59:48 (27)
3:11 (32)
1:01:53 (27)
2:05 (32)
1:03:36 (29)
1:43 (45)
1:04:29 (29)
53 (36)
1:04:28  Jouni Heinonen
30   Markus Ståhl
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:25 (33)
8:17 (21)
2:52 (14)
10:46 (33)
2:29 (44)
14:54 (32)
4:08 (19)
22:37 (31)
7:43 (34)
26:34 (26)
3:57 (22)
29:20 (25)
2:46 (26)
36:50 (23)
7:30 (28)
44:31 (27)
7:41 (44)
56:30 (30)
11:59 (42)
58:12 (30)
1:42 (24)
1:01:49 (30)
3:37 (43)
1:04:05 (30)
2:16 (41)
1:05:40 (30)
1:35 (38)
1:06:35 (30)
55 (40)
1:06:35  Markus Ståhl
31   Henrik Väisänen
Hiisirasti
4:55 (18)
8:45 (29)
3:50 (38)
10:19 (25)
1:34 (13)
13:59 (17)
3:40 (4)
21:10 (19)
7:11 (22)
29:07 (35)
7:57 (49)
32:16 (35)
3:09 (39)
41:06 (35)
8:50 (38)
46:59 (32)
5:53 (12)
58:59 (36)
12:00 (43)
1:00:16 (34)
1:17 (1)
1:02:50 (32)
2:34 (8)
1:04:43 (32)
1:53 (26)
1:06:08 (31)
1:25 (28)
1:06:59 (31)
51 (25)
1:07:00  Henrik Väisänen
32   Mikko Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:24 (32)
8:31 (25)
3:07 (23)
10:16 (21)
1:45 (25)
14:45 (26)
4:29 (32)
22:17 (26)
7:32 (28)
26:30 (25)
4:13 (30)
29:34 (27)
3:04 (38)
37:52 (30)
8:18 (35)
45:26 (30)
7:34 (43)
57:09 (31)
11:43 (40)
58:43 (31)
1:34 (17)
1:02:20 (31)
3:37 (43)
1:04:32 (31)
2:12 (39)
1:06:17 (32)
1:45 (47)
1:07:14 (32)
57 (45)
1:07:15  Mikko Töyrylä
33   Tuomas Tala
Delta
5:12 (28)
12:35 (45)
7:23 (47)
14:30 (43)
1:55 (35)
18:46 (43)
4:16 (25)
26:01 (40)
7:15 (24)
29:54 (37)
3:53 (20)
32:32 (36)
2:38 (23)
42:03 (38)
9:31 (41)
48:33 (37)
6:30 (30)
57:56 (33)
9:23 (11)
1:00:35 (36)
2:39 (47)
1:03:11 (34)
2:36 (11)
1:04:48 (33)
1:37 (7)
1:06:18 (33)
1:30 (35)
1:07:18 (33)
1:00 (46)
1:07:18  Tuomas Tala
34   Teemu Vartiamäki
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:47 (15)
9:32 (38)
4:45 (43)
11:03 (36)
1:31 (6)
15:47 (35)
4:44 (37)
23:13 (33)
7:26 (26)
28:19 (33)
5:06 (43)
31:05 (32)
2:46 (26)
38:07 (31)
7:02 (17)
47:04 (33)
8:57 (48)
58:12 (34)
11:08 (36)
59:46 (33)
1:34 (17)
1:02:55 (33)
3:09 (30)
1:04:49 (34)
1:54 (27)
1:06:28 (34)
1:39 (41)
1:07:23 (34)
55 (40)
1:07:22  Teemu Vartiamäki
35   Jere Ahonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:31 (37)
8:32 (26)
3:01 (22)
14:40 (44)
6:08 (50)
18:36 (42)
3:56 (14)
28:56 (44)
10:20 (45)
32:58 (43)
4:02 (26)
35:24 (41)
2:26 (8)
42:47 (39)
7:23 (24)
49:36 (39)
6:49 (33)
59:57 (39)
10:21 (26)
1:01:32 (38)
1:35 (20)
1:04:15 (36)
2:43 (16)
1:05:58 (35)
1:43 (12)
1:07:16 (35)
1:18 (13)
1:08:07 (35)
51 (25)
1:08:07  Jere Ahonen
36   Ari-Pekka Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
5:01 (23)
8:21 (23)
3:20 (28)
9:58 (18)
1:37 (17)
14:14 (18)
4:16 (25)
21:08 (18)
6:54 (17)
24:53 (18)
3:45 (17)
27:32 (18)
2:39 (24)
41:00 (34)
13:28 (47)
47:06 (34)
6:06 (15)
57:48 (32)
10:42 (31)
59:33 (32)
1:45 (29)
1:04:31 (38)
4:58 (47)
1:06:16 (37)
1:45 (15)
1:07:35 (36)
1:19 (15)
1:08:26 (36)
51 (25)
1:08:26  Ari-Pekka Lassila
37   Juho Rajaniemi
Turun Suunnistajat
5:31 (37)
8:45 (29)
3:14 (25)
10:28 (27)
1:43 (24)
14:53 (31)
4:25 (31)
23:33 (34)
8:40 (39)
27:55 (32)
4:22 (34)
31:07 (33)
3:12 (40)
40:11 (33)
9:04 (39)
47:06 (34)
6:55 (36)
58:42 (35)
11:36 (39)
1:00:19 (35)
1:37 (22)
1:03:36 (35)
3:17 (35)
1:06:01 (36)
2:25 (45)
1:07:41 (37)
1:40 (44)
1:08:31 (37)
50 (20)
1:08:29  Juho Rajaniemi
38   Antti Iivari
Rasti-Kurikka
5:51 (41)
9:38 (40)
3:47 (37)
11:47 (40)
2:09 (42)
16:26 (38)
4:39 (35)
24:02 (36)
7:36 (30)
30:01 (38)
5:59 (45)
32:59 (37)
2:58 (33)
41:19 (36)
8:20 (36)
48:35 (38)
7:16 (39)
59:30 (37)
10:55 (33)
1:01:18 (37)
1:48 (32)
1:04:27 (37)
3:09 (30)
1:06:49 (38)
2:22 (44)
1:08:17 (38)
1:28 (30)
1:09:02 (38)
45 (2)
1:09:02  Antti Iivari
39   Tero Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
6:23 (43)
9:41 (41)
3:18 (26)
11:29 (38)
1:48 (28)
16:56 (39)
5:27 (46)
25:07 (38)
8:11 (38)
29:52 (36)
4:45 (40)
33:12 (38)
3:20 (41)
41:32 (37)
8:20 (36)
48:15 (36)
6:43 (32)
59:34 (38)
11:19 (37)
1:01:49 (39)
2:15 (41)
1:05:07 (39)
3:18 (36)
1:07:03 (39)
1:56 (29)
1:08:42 (39)
1:39 (41)
1:09:33 (39)
51 (25)
1:09:32  Tero Kopra
40   Petri Kotro
Sippurasti
5:30 (36)
9:32 (38)
4:02 (41)
11:34 (39)
2:02 (37)
16:14 (37)
4:40 (36)
26:09 (41)
9:55 (44)
30:39 (40)
4:30 (36)
33:36 (39)
2:57 (31)
44:22 (41)
10:46 (43)
51:31 (42)
7:09 (38)
1:02:32 (40)
11:01 (34)
1:04:26 (40)
1:54 (35)
1:07:40 (40)
3:14 (33)
1:09:47 (40)
2:07 (34)
1:11:08 (40)
1:21 (20)
1:12:01 (40)
53 (36)
1:12:01  Petri Kotro
41   Mikael Lamberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:31 (45)
9:31 (37)
3:00 (20)
11:08 (37)
1:37 (17)
18:04 (41)
6:56 (49)
25:43 (39)
7:39 (33)
30:19 (39)
4:36 (38)
37:56 (44)
7:37 (50)
45:02 (42)
7:06 (18)
51:22 (41)
6:20 (23)
1:02:43 (41)
11:21 (38)
1:04:37 (41)
1:54 (35)
1:08:07 (41)
3:30 (40)
1:10:16 (41)
2:09 (38)
1:11:37 (41)
1:21 (20)
1:12:28 (41)
51 (25)
1:12:28  Mikael Lamberg
42   Kristian Leppänen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:12 (47)
10:49 (43)
3:37 (33)
12:53 (41)
2:04 (40)
17:41 (40)
4:48 (41)
26:40 (42)
8:59 (41)
31:19 (41)
4:39 (39)
35:09 (40)
3:50 (44)
44:21 (40)
9:12 (40)
51:14 (40)
6:53 (35)
1:05:11 (42)
13:57 (47)
1:07:31 (42)
2:20 (45)
1:11:02 (42)
3:31 (41)
1:13:38 (42)
2:36 (46)
1:15:17 (42)
1:39 (41)
1:16:12 (42)
55 (40)
1:16:11  Kristian Leppänen
43   Simo Turunen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:08 (26)
8:06 (17)
2:58 (17)
10:40 (31)
2:34 (46)
14:50 (30)
4:10 (21)
22:28 (30)
7:38 (32)
37:25 (45)
14:57 (50)
39:57 (45)
2:32 (15)
48:00 (43)
8:03 (33)
54:21 (43)
6:21 (24)
1:07:16 (43)
12:55 (45)
1:08:58 (43)
1:42 (24)
1:13:02 (43)
4:04 (45)
1:15:18 (43)
2:16 (41)
1:16:42 (43)
1:24 (26)
1:17:35 (43)
53 (36)
1:17:36  Simo Turunen
44   Vesa Ylis-Junttila
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:30 (44)
10:25 (42)
3:55 (39)
15:00 (45)
4:35 (49)
20:01 (46)
5:01 (44)
29:31 (45)
9:30 (43)
34:33 (44)
5:02 (42)
37:55 (43)
3:22 (42)
49:29 (44)
11:34 (46)
57:00 (44)
7:31 (41)
1:08:45 (44)
11:45 (41)
1:10:55 (44)
2:10 (40)
1:16:18 (44)
5:23 (50)
1:19:03 (44)
2:45 (48)
1:20:47 (44)
1:44 (46)
1:21:47 (44)
1:00 (46)
1:21:47  Vesa Ylis-Junttila
45   Mikko Maaranen
Sippurasti
5:32 (39)
19:15 (50)
13:43 (50)
21:10 (50)
1:55 (35)
25:55 (50)
4:45 (38)
35:09 (47)
9:14 (42)
39:26 (46)
4:17 (33)
43:20 (46)
3:54 (46)
54:33 (46)
11:13 (44)
59:47 (45)
5:14 (3)
1:12:32 (45)
12:45 (44)
1:14:16 (45)
1:44 (26)
1:17:34 (45)
3:18 (36)
1:19:41 (45)
2:07 (34)
1:21:09 (45)
1:28 (30)
1:21:57 (45)
48 (13)
1:21:56  Mikko Maaranen
46   Mika Jokiranta
Sippurasti
5:10 (27)
13:37 (46)
8:27 (49)
15:39 (46)
2:02 (37)
20:00 (45)
4:21 (29)
27:56 (43)
7:56 (35)
32:48 (42)
4:52 (41)
36:46 (42)
3:58 (48)
54:46 (47)
18:00 (49)
1:02:50 (46)
8:04 (45)
1:13:31 (46)
10:41 (30)
1:15:15 (46)
1:44 (26)
1:18:47 (46)
3:32 (42)
1:21:26 (46)
2:39 (47)
1:22:54 (46)
1:28 (30)
1:23:43 (46)
49 (16)
1:23:42  Mika Jokiranta
47   Oskari Pesola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:31 (45)
11:37 (44)
5:06 (44)
13:45 (42)
2:08 (41)
19:28 (44)
5:43 (47)
34:25 (46)
14:57 (50)
40:31 (47)
6:06 (46)
44:26 (48)
3:55 (47)
54:15 (45)
9:49 (42)
1:03:06 (47)
8:51 (47)
1:16:27 (47)
13:21 (46)
1:19:41 (47)
3:14 (48)
1:23:02 (47)
3:21 (38)
1:25:20 (47)
2:18 (43)
1:26:52 (47)
1:32 (37)
1:27:56 (47)
1:04 (48)
1:27:54  Oskari Pesola
48   Jan-Eric Nyström
Akilles OK
8:34 (49)
15:53 (48)
7:19 (46)
18:30 (48)
2:37 (47)
25:22 (49)
6:52 (48)
36:14 (48)
10:52 (47)
42:37 (49)
6:23 (47)
46:30 (49)
3:53 (45)
57:54 (48)
11:24 (45)
1:12:23 (48)
14:29 (50)
1:27:31 (48)
15:08 (48)
1:29:52 (48)
2:21 (46)
1:34:11 (48)
4:19 (46)
1:37:25 (48)
3:14 (50)
1:39:32 (48)
2:07 (49)
1:40:53 (48)
1:21 (50)
1:40:53  Jan-Eric Nyström
49   Marko Tölli
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:50 (50)
18:54 (49)
8:04 (48)
20:42 (49)
1:48 (28)
24:54 (48)
4:12 (23)
36:52 (50)
11:58 (49)
41:05 (48)
4:13 (30)
44:02 (47)
2:57 (31)
1:10:19 (50)
26:17 (50)
1:17:18 (50)
6:59 (37)
1:36:23 (50)
19:05 (50)
1:40:12 (50)
3:49 (49)
1:43:19 (49)
3:07 (29)
1:45:26 (49)
2:07 (34)
1:47:13 (49)
1:47 (48)
1:48:00 (49)
47 (9)
1:47:58  Marko Tölli
50   Sakari Jokinen
Kankaantaan Kisa
8:14 (48)
13:39 (47)
5:25 (45)
16:39 (47)
3:00 (48)
24:27 (47)
7:48 (50)
36:15 (49)
11:48 (48)
43:22 (50)
7:07 (48)
47:43 (50)
4:21 (49)
1:04:26 (49)
16:43 (48)
1:15:29 (49)
11:03 (49)
1:34:27 (49)
18:58 (49)
1:38:37 (49)
4:10 (50)
1:43:59 (50)
5:22 (49)
1:46:46 (50)
2:47 (49)
1:49:26 (50)
2:40 (50)
1:50:43 (50)
1:17 (49)
1:50:42  Sakari Jokinen
   Mikko Sabel
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:02
11:59
5:57
15:03
3:04
20:05
5:02
30:36
10:31
35:27
4:51
39:37
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:47:36
-
keskeytti  Mikko Sabel
   Mikko Pirilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:59
10:46
3:47
12:37
1:51
-
-
27:59
-
32:38
4:39
35:57
3:19
43:29
7:32
51:54
8:25
1:05:07
13:13
1:09:29
4:22
1:14:02
4:33
1:16:24
2:22
1:17:57
1:33
1:19:04
1:07
hylätty  Mikko Pirilä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English