SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H21K5

Maali 8,48 km

11429Dmitry TsvetkovAngelniemen Ankkuri50:42
21455Jörgen WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna52:14+1:32
31454Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima54:10+3:28
41447Miika HernelahtiKalevan Rasti54:36+3:54
51449Kim FageruddPaimion Rasti54:41+3:59
61452Timo SaarinenTampereen Pyrintö54:45+4:03
71441Matti TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot54:56+4:14
81451Juuso MetsäläLynx55:00+4:18
91453Esa HuttunenOK Orient55:06+4:24
101450Oskari LiukkonenDelta55:24+4:42
111440Mikael DonnerOK7756:04+5:22
121438Jari SillmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna56:05+5:23
131448Elmeri VähänenTampereen Pyrintö56:08+5:26
141436Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva Voima56:26+5:44
151443Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti56:42+6:00
161444Mikko PatanaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima57:16+6:34
171426Matti KarvonenKalevan Rasti58:46+8:04
181423Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi1:00:08+9:26
191427Jeppe KoivulaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:13+9:31
201425Janne NurminenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:00:43+10:01
211428Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka1:01:32+10:50
221442Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikka1:01:51+11:09
231419Sebastian WesterIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:02:32+11:50
241434Lasse SuonpääMS Parma1:02:35+11:53
251437Anders BäckströmIF Femman1:02:59+12:17
261422Tero MyllymäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:03:10+12:28
271432Kalle RantalaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:04:06+13:24
281415Jussi TaussiLappeen Riento1:04:17+13:35
291439Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka1:04:28+13:46
301418Markus StåhlIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:06:35+15:53
311445Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti1:07:00+16:18
321410Mikko TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot1:07:15+16:33
331446Tuomas TalaDelta1:07:18+16:36
341435Teemu VartiamäkiIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:07:22+16:40
351430Jere AhonenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:08:07+17:25
361431Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat1:08:26+17:44
371417Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat1:08:29+17:47
381421Antti IivariRasti-Kurikka1:09:02+18:20
391413Tero KopraOriveden Ponnistus1:09:32+18:50
401411Petri KotroSippurasti1:12:01+21:19
411403Mikael LambergHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:28+21:46
421408Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-371:16:11+25:29
431414Simo TurunenRasti-Pielinen1:17:36+26:54
441409Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:21:47+31:05
451405Mikko MaaranenSippurasti1:21:56+31:14
461416Mika JokirantaSippurasti1:23:42+33:00
471402Oskari PesolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:27:54+37:12
481404Jan-Eric NyströmAkilles OK1:40:53+50:11
491420Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä1:47:58+57:16
501401Sakari JokinenKankaantaan Kisa1:50:42+1:00:00
1407Mikko SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1412Mikko PiriläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajathylätty
1406Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
1433Sami LöfbackaRasti-Kurikkaei läht.
1424Ville LuomaDeltaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English