SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H21K1 8,43 km km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

11052Teemu VärePaimion Rasti51:57
21054Johan BäckmanOK Orient53:18+1:21
31056Topi AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima53:34+1:37
41034Simo MartomaaKalevan Rasti53:38+1:41
51048Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä53:49+1:52
61046Juha TommilaHiisirasti54:00+2:03
71053Matti KiveläDelta55:16+3:19
81050Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti55:19+3:22
91055Mats DahlenPaimion Rasti55:30+3:33
101045Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuri56:44+4:47
111049Jouni MähönenTampereen Pyrintö56:55+4:58
121044Aapo LeskinenLynx57:00+5:03
131039Aapo SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti57:06+5:09
141051Janne HeikkaDelta57:20+5:23
151043Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka59:03+7:06
161031Ville KoponenLynx1:00:03+8:06
171027Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö1:01:38+9:41
181030Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:02:11+10:14
191026Timo NissinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:03:51+11:54
201041Timo AhvenainenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:04:51+12:54
211040Sergey GorokhovRasti-Kurikka1:04:59+13:02
221023Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti1:05:21+13:24
231025Harri RätyDelta1:05:43+13:46
241036Juuso KujanpääLynx1:05:58+14:01
251042Mikko SipiläKangasala SK1:06:08+14:11
261032Jussi AumoMS Parma1:06:09+14:12
271038Lauri SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:06:37+14:40
281020Miikka HuovilaDelta1:07:11+15:14
291029Lauri KleemolaLynx1:09:03+17:06
301016Tomi VartiamäkiIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:10:02+18:05
311018Mikko KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:11:13+19:16
321021Tommi PajalaLynx1:13:46+21:49
331001Antti MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:14:21+22:24
341028Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento1:17:54+25:57
351014Mikko LaavainenMS Parma1:18:00+26:03
361013Jyri RantalaKoo-Vee1:18:35+26:38
371017Asko HämäläinenKankaantaan Kisa1:19:38+27:41
381010Antti ErämajaKoo-Vee1:21:35+29:38
391007Heikki PajuojaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:23:38+31:41
401011Kenneth SmedsNärpes OK1:24:39+32:42
411004Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko1:32:42+40:45
421002Juha ParviainenVihtavuoren Pamaus1:33:45+41:48
431003Markku IjasRaisu Lumous1:42:45+50:48
441005Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:43:30+51:33
1019Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen Rykmenttikeskeytti
1022Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37keskeytti
1047Marko VäisänenRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
1035Pekka SuorsaPellon Ponsiei läht.
1015Jukka PajulaLapuan Virkiäei läht.
1008Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen Tarmoei läht.
1033Ilkka LeppävuoriTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
1006Aki LahtiItä-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
1024Rainer KujalaLynxei läht.
1009Markus KaukonenEspoon Suuntaei läht.
1012Atte HonkonenRasti-Jyryei läht.
1037Robin BäckströmIF Femmanei läht.

H21K2 8,49 km km

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

11156Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot52:58
21150Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot53:56+58
31153Antti NurmonenKalevan Rasti55:06+2:08
41152Jani MyllärinenMS Parma55:29+2:31
51147Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma55:41+2:43
61146Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot55:56+2:58
71145Kari LaineDelta56:28+3:30
81148Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä56:46+3:48
91149Petri NoponenDelta57:19+4:21
101151Jussi SunaAngelniemen Ankkuri57:20+4:22
111136Peeter PihlMS Parma58:10+5:12
121139Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva Voima58:38+5:40
131134Janne HäkkinenPellon Ponsi59:29+6:31
141141Jarkko LaineTampereen Pyrintö59:39+6:41
151142Robin FröbergPargas IF59:44+6:46
161144Petri SaariLapuan Virkiä1:00:13+7:15
171122Jarkko SaarinenDelta1:00:31+7:33
181133Mathias HallIF Femman1:01:35+8:37
191130Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:01:48+8:50
201138Ilkka NurminenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:45+9:47
211121Sami LevijokiDelta1:03:47+10:49
221140Iivo KotamäkiIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:03:54+10:56
231124Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat1:04:46+11:48
241131Janne JoensivuValkeakosken Haka1:04:51+11:53
251135Ville KeskisaariLapuan Virkiä1:05:44+12:46
261132Saku AsikainenHiisirasti1:05:50+12:52
271127Jari SipiläPellon Ponsi1:05:58+13:00
281109Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:06:00+13:02
291123Jussi ErnamoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:34+13:36
301120Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti1:06:53+13:55
311117Antti-Ville KorhonenKalevan Rasti1:06:59+14:01
321126Tuukka TuomalaRastivarsat1:07:18+14:20
331112Eero InkeriOlavin Rasti1:09:20+16:22
341129Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä1:09:39+16:41
351137Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähti1:12:18+19:20
361111Jens JernIF Femman1:13:06+20:08
371110Matti SipiläKangasala SK1:13:48+20:50
381114Markus HannulaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:17:05+24:07
391103Teemu KorhonenSK Vuoksi1:17:57+24:59
401108Pasi LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien1:19:36+26:38
411113Pekka TolonenLappeen Riento1:19:46+26:48
421119Olli MoisanderHyvinkään Rasti1:21:26+28:28
431107Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat1:23:08+30:10
441115Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-371:24:05+31:07
451116Petri AnnilaKoo-Vee1:24:58+32:00
461125Markus SaloPunkalaitumen Kunto1:25:37+32:39
471105Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:27:00+34:02
481104Nike AhokainenPihkaniskat1:41:27+48:29
491102Antti SalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:52:22+59:24
1118Janne ÅbergHyvinkään Rastikeskeytti
1101Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijatkeskeytti
1143Aleksi MattilaMS Parmaei läht.
1128Juha LassilaVetelin Urheilijatei läht.
1106Ari KumpumäkiViitasaaren Suuntaei läht.
1154Pasi IkonenVaajakosken Teräei läht.
1155Antti AnttonenVaajakosken Teräei läht.

H21K3 8,44 km km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 0)

11253Jani LakanenVaajakosken Terä50:22
21254Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä51:00+38
31256Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden Veikot52:28+2:06
41248Mikko HeinonenMS Parma53:49+3:27
51250Mikko ReittiOK Orient54:22+4:00
61252Olli-Pekka KoistinenAnttolan Urheilijat55:01+4:39
71251Aleksi LeskinenLynx55:18+4:56
81247Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken Terä55:46+5:24
91255Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri55:55+5:33
101249Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden Veikot55:56+5:34
111245Roman EfimovHiisirasti56:32+6:10
121240Marko NärväVehkalahden Veikot57:08+6:46
131246Heikki ToivioDelta57:42+7:20
141241Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden Veikot58:34+8:12
151235Timo MikkolaHiisirasti58:47+8:25
161238Kimmo VilskaRajamäen Rykmentti58:59+8:37
171243Niklas SaramäkiLynx1:00:30+10:08
181236Ville SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:02:00+11:38
191244Hannu-Pekka PukemaKalevan Rasti1:02:02+11:40
201233Jani NissinenHiisirasti1:02:39+12:17
211232Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti1:02:48+12:26
221242Panu TeittinenKangasala SK1:03:13+12:51
231234Stefan KarlssonIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:04:25+14:03
241224Tuomo LaineDelta1:05:39+15:17
251222Antti KiljunenJoutsenon Kullervo1:06:06+15:44
261223Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:06:33+16:11
271225Erik FabritiusHiisirasti1:06:41+16:19
281226Tomi KääriäinenPihkaniskat1:06:50+16:28
291221Petteri VäänänenKalevan Rasti1:08:21+17:59
301230Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:09:00+18:38
311227Tapio PeräRajamäen Rykmentti1:10:37+20:15
321228Juha TainiKoo-Vee1:10:57+20:35
331211Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu1:11:24+21:02
341206Timo SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:26+21:04
351208Jarno SaarelaOK Orient1:13:24+23:02
361207Timo KankaanpääMaarian Mahti1:14:42+24:20
371214Jani SöyringSippurasti1:15:49+25:27
381217Jaakko Aho-MantilaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:15:55+25:33
391212Juha SimiläSK Vuoksi1:17:57+27:35
401209Timo AuttoPellon Ponsi1:22:50+32:28
411219Tomi SilvonenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:23:52+33:30
421220Marko KiveläVihtavuoren Pamaus1:24:39+34:17
431215Jouni TukiainenHyvinkään Rasti1:24:59+34:37
441203Teemu MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:25:43+35:21
451213Ollimatti HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:25:51+35:29
461204Kai SamposaloKangasala SK1:26:10+35:48
471218Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:28:20+37:58
481216Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon Kullervo1:29:56+39:34
491205Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:54:27+1:04:05
1201Kari SaloHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1202Juha PurhonenPitäjänmäen Tarmokeskeytti
1210Kimmo NiemiHyvinkään Rastikeskeytti
1237Tomi MattilaMS Parmakeskeytti
1231Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1239Mikko Mäki-UllakkoVaajakosken Teräei läht.
1229Mikko KiveläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljetei läht.

H21K4 8,44 km km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

11353Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti51:54
21352Antti ParjanneLynx53:56+2:02
31344Asgeir MjösundMS Parma54:21+2:27
41348Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti55:00+3:06
51341Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-Vargarna55:23+3:29
61355Jarkko HuovilaTampereen Pyrintö55:40+3:46
71345Mikael FabritiusOK Orient55:45+3:51
81340Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri56:05+4:11
91318Juha PeltolaMS Parma57:42+5:48
101354Jonne LehtoVehkalahden Veikot57:45+5:51
111336Matti TahvonenPaimion Rasti57:47+5:53
121349Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti57:57+6:03
131339Andreas HallIF Femman58:05+6:11
141342Simo MertanenLappeen Riento58:14+6:20
151327Markus PuuseppMS Parma58:36+6:42
161347Perttu SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat59:18+7:24
171328Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:00:49+8:55
181329Simo LindgrenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:01:05+9:11
191334Jari IkäheimonenTurun Metsänkävijät1:01:49+9:55
201333Heikki IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:02:04+10:10
211320Toni HartvikIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:02:31+10:37
221323Antti GranqvistIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:04:23+12:29
231332Harri PoutiainenTurun Metsänkävijät1:05:40+13:46
241335Yuri AgafontsevIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:06:06+14:12
251326Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-371:06:17+14:23
261337Ville SundbergLynx1:08:57+17:03
271324Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat1:11:20+19:26
281319Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä1:12:27+20:33
291310Jussi KareloJoutsenon Kullervo1:12:52+20:58
301313Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:14:23+22:29
311314Janne RätyRastiketut1:14:52+22:58
321316Matti JanlövIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:15:13+23:19
331312Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:15:30+23:36
341325Timo HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat1:15:44+23:50
351308Leif HaajanenOK Raseborg1:16:11+24:17
361346Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:17:02+25:08
371321Olli VäätäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:17:20+25:26
381322Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:13+27:19
391315Alexander RaykovJoutsenon Kullervo1:20:28+28:34
401311Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:20:46+28:52
411306Tommi LavonenSippurasti1:20:54+29:00
421302Turo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta1:21:13+29:19
431305Mikko VainioKoo-Vee1:29:38+37:44
441303Lauri TolkkiTarpian Suunta1:29:39+37:45
451309Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti1:39:45+47:51
461301Jari VäisänenKalevan Rasti1:42:38+50:44
1343Toni LouhisolaTurun Metsänkävijätkeskeytti
1304Ville HämäläinenIF Femmankeskeytti
1330Antti EkonojaPellon Ponsikeskeytti
1307Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-Sepotei läht.
1317Sebastian SnickarsDeltaei läht.
1350Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
1331Totte PackalénLynxei läht.
1351Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKei läht.
1338Jarkko AlanissiVehkalahden Veikotei läht.

H21K5 8,48 km km

(Lähti 52, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

11429Dmitry TsvetkovAngelniemen Ankkuri50:42
21455Jörgen WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna52:14+1:32
31454Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima54:10+3:28
41447Miika HernelahtiKalevan Rasti54:36+3:54
51449Kim FageruddPaimion Rasti54:41+3:59
61452Timo SaarinenTampereen Pyrintö54:45+4:03
71441Matti TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot54:56+4:14
81451Juuso MetsäläLynx55:00+4:18
91453Esa HuttunenOK Orient55:06+4:24
101450Oskari LiukkonenDelta55:24+4:42
111440Mikael DonnerOK7756:04+5:22
121438Jari SillmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna56:05+5:23
131448Elmeri VähänenTampereen Pyrintö56:08+5:26
141436Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva Voima56:26+5:44
151443Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti56:42+6:00
161444Mikko PatanaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima57:16+6:34
171426Matti KarvonenKalevan Rasti58:46+8:04
181423Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi1:00:08+9:26
191427Jeppe KoivulaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:13+9:31
201425Janne NurminenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:00:43+10:01
211428Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka1:01:32+10:50
221442Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikka1:01:51+11:09
231419Sebastian WesterIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:02:32+11:50
241434Lasse SuonpääMS Parma1:02:35+11:53
251437Anders BäckströmIF Femman1:02:59+12:17
261422Tero MyllymäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:03:10+12:28
271432Kalle RantalaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:04:06+13:24
281415Jussi TaussiLappeen Riento1:04:17+13:35
291439Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka1:04:28+13:46
301418Markus StåhlIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:06:35+15:53
311445Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti1:07:00+16:18
321410Mikko TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot1:07:15+16:33
331446Tuomas TalaDelta1:07:18+16:36
341435Teemu VartiamäkiIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:07:22+16:40
351430Jere AhonenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:08:07+17:25
361431Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat1:08:26+17:44
371417Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat1:08:29+17:47
381421Antti IivariRasti-Kurikka1:09:02+18:20
391413Tero KopraOriveden Ponnistus1:09:32+18:50
401411Petri KotroSippurasti1:12:01+21:19
411403Mikael LambergHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:28+21:46
421408Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-371:16:11+25:29
431414Simo TurunenRasti-Pielinen1:17:36+26:54
441409Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:21:47+31:05
451405Mikko MaaranenSippurasti1:21:56+31:14
461416Mika JokirantaSippurasti1:23:42+33:00
471402Oskari PesolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:27:54+37:12
481404Jan-Eric NyströmAkilles OK1:40:53+50:11
491420Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä1:47:58+57:16
501401Sakari JokinenKankaantaan Kisa1:50:42+1:00:00
1407Mikko SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1412Mikko PiriläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajathylätty
1406Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
1433Sami LöfbackaRasti-Kurikkaei läht.
1424Ville LuomaDeltaei läht.

H20K1 6,45 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11634Fredric PortinIF Brahe41:34
21636Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi42:01+27
31633Antti VainioMS Parma43:32+1:58
41628Daniel StenlundIF Brahe44:03+2:29
51614Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon Ponsi44:37+3:03
61631Topi PenttinenOK Orient44:41+3:07
71627Ville KosolaSK Pohjantähti46:08+4:34
81632Joni HirvikallioLappeen Riento46:11+4:37
91630Mikko SirénAngelniemen Ankkuri46:38+5:04
101629Johannes TurunenKoo-Vee46:47+5:13
111622Heikki ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat47:22+5:48
121635Vili NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti47:31+5:57
131623Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan Virkiä48:53+7:19
141624Mikko HölliKangasala SK49:03+7:29
151621Lauri MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat49:39+8:05
161605Niila AhokasIitin Pyrintö49:45+8:11
171609Peter SöderströmOK Raseborg51:22+9:48
181610Timo HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3751:26+9:52
191620Jesse MarteliusMS Parma52:09+10:35
201617Lauri KahilaTampereen Pyrintö52:35+11:01
211626Niko-Petteri SaloPaimion Rasti53:08+11:34
221608Antti MalmKankaanpään Suunnistajat53:39+12:05
231625Vesa-Ville VäänänenSK Pohjantähti54:36+13:02
241611Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat57:07+15:33
251615Tuomas PeltolaMS Parma59:27+17:53
261606Sami AnttonenVihtavuoren Pamaus1:01:09+19:35
271618Antti HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:01:14+19:40
281607Tero VäisänenLappeen Riento1:05:53+24:19
291613Eero VesterinenEspoon Suunta1:08:51+27:17
301612Atte SeppänenJoutsenon Kullervo1:10:18+28:44
1603Jesper WikmanIF Braheei läht.
1601Tatu PiiroinenTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
1604Sebastian MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarnaei läht.
1619Jaakko LaineDeltaei läht.
1602Antti KaunistoTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
1616Rasmus AlènValkeakosken Hakaei läht.

H20K2 6,45 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11732Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-Vargarna39:43
21735Kalle LiukkonenDelta40:45+1:02
31734Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet40:55+1:12
41733Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken Terä41:27+1:44
51736Samu LehtolaKangasala SK42:16+2:33
61724Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat44:04+4:21
71730Taneli PantsarPellon Ponsi44:12+4:29
81721Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-Vargarna45:01+5:18
91731Juho WesterlundKoo-Vee45:08+5:25
101722Tuomo LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti46:08+6:25
111727Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat48:58+9:15
121717Heikki NenonenSK Vuoksi49:45+10:02
131723Tuomas MetsäläLynx49:56+10:13
141720Jonathan FröjdöOK Botnia50:03+10:20
151716Mårten BäckmanOK Orient50:04+10:21
161715Mikko HöglundOlavin Rasti50:19+10:36
171714Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta50:47+11:04
181712Samuel HeinonenRasti E451:02+11:19
191713Mikko HaikonenTampereen Pyrintö51:45+12:02
201728Aaro NurmiainenLappeen Riento52:01+12:18
211718Olli SuonpääMS Parma52:18+12:35
221711Eero KorpiKauhavan Wisa53:04+13:21
231709Vesa HeikkiläMS Parma53:39+13:56
241704Kasper SnickarsIF Sibbo-Vargarna57:30+17:47
251703Niklas WickholmOK Raseborg59:14+19:31
261702Miika RuokonenKaakon Rasti1:01:40+21:57
271708Patrik VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijat1:02:20+22:37
281707Juuso LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-371:06:22+26:39
291710Markku OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:17:52+38:09
301701Teemu VuorenpääJämsän Retki-Veikot1:19:18+39:35
1719Jukka TaniSippurastiei läht.
1729Sampo RahkoSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
1705Elias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rastiei läht.
1706Pekka NiemiKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.
1725Attila MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1726Lars-Johan AhlqvistOK Orientei läht.

H18K2 5,95 km km

(Lähti 52, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11956Oskari MikkolaEspoon Suunta37:30
21955Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat38:36+1:06
31901Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö39:33+2:03
41954Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö39:53+2:23
51945Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat41:38+4:08
61936Lauri NuuttilaRasti-Kurikka42:16+4:46
71928Topias TiainenKangasala SK42:31+5:01
81946Otto SundIF Femman42:35+5:05
91941Henri KalvePaimion Rasti42:49+5:19
101943Mikko SimolaIitin Pyrintö42:54+5:24
111935Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma44:03+6:33
121950Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-Lukko44:15+6:45
131942Eetu SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti44:56+7:26
141913Mikko ViitamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet45:19+7:49
151948Peter SundelinIF Femman45:20+7:50
161944Samu HeiskaKauhavan Wisa45:30+8:00
171951Sami ValkamaKauhavan Wisa45:41+8:11
181929Lauri LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti45:58+8:28
191949Lauri HeikkaSK Pohjantähti46:14+8:44
201916Ville NykänenNavi46:35+9:05
211937Lauri LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti46:43+9:13
221952Filip BrunellIF Brahe46:45+9:15
231925Niko IhalainenNavi47:08+9:38
241938Joona ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä47:20+9:50
1947Antti AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat47:20+9:50
261910Jesse UkkolaKuopion Suunnistajat47:28+9:58
271931Henrikki HakalaKauhavan Wisa47:43+10:13
281933Seppo JärvinenAsikkalan Raikas47:47+10:17
291953Victor LövdalIF Femman48:35+11:05
301915Lauri InkeriOlavin Rasti48:52+11:22
311902Raido MittHiisirasti49:16+11:46
321920Ville-Matti TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske49:32+12:02
331924Ville TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot50:19+12:49
341923Santeri ValkamoKoo-Vee51:23+13:53
351912Mikko PolviKoo-Vee51:31+14:01
361911Iisak HelanderOulaisten Huima53:20+15:50
371921Matias SankariItä-Hämeen Rasti53:21+15:51
381939Kari-Jussi KorhonenOlavin Rasti53:55+16:25
391940Jukka-Pekka SeppänenKankaanpään Suunnistajat53:59+16:29
401927Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat54:59+17:29
411919Eerik SihvolaValkealan Kajo55:13+17:43
421922Kleo KetonenOK Orient56:18+18:48
431914Robert von FrenckellOK Raseborg56:25+18:55
441918Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento56:30+19:00
451934Patrick KronbergIF Femman56:33+19:03
461917Petteri RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat59:46+22:16
471926Viljam LiljerothPargas IF1:04:40+27:10
481904Aleksi SalonenMS Parma1:07:46+30:16
491932Pyry IlmarinenDelta1:07:57+30:27
501909Henri Rinta-PiirtoRasti-Kurikka1:10:28+32:58
511905Teemu LindforsPihkaniskat1:15:56+38:26
521907Ville LaitinenRastivarsat1:23:04+45:34
1908Ville TuomalaIitin Pyrintöei läht.
1906Pontus StrandbergIF Femmanei läht.
1903Ville MaksimainenKalevan Rastiei läht.

H17K1 5,06 km km

(Lähti 53, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12047Matti SaariTurun Suunnistajat32:14
2052Tommi ReponenPaimion Rasti32:14
32054Sami HämäläinenMS Parma33:14+1:00
42046Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti34:00+1:46
52051Jesse LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot34:20+2:06
62042Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx35:01+2:47
72048Miika ArvolaKoo-Vee35:16+3:02
82053Otto SimosasOK Orient35:35+3:21
92055Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat36:40+4:26
102041Juho MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura36:58+4:44
112035Kalle KokkilaEspoon Suunta37:15+5:01
122044Tobias HenrikssonPargas IF37:34+5:20
132049Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta37:56+5:42
142043Janne NieminenPaimion Rasti39:49+7:35
152034Marcus von SchoultzIF Sibbo-Vargarna40:27+8:13
162045Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg40:45+8:31
172038Topi HasuKouvolan Rasti-7241:00+8:46
182039Tero LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti41:23+9:09
192015Jussi KiveläTampereen Pyrintö41:29+9:15
202033Jussi ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti41:55+9:41
212028Joel SågforsOK Botnia42:08+9:54
222025Otso SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti42:13+9:59
232021Teemu PajunenNavi42:27+10:13
242023Roy WickholmOK Raseborg42:28+10:14
252050Toni SaariLapuan Virkiä43:17+11:03
262030Rene PostHiisirasti43:32+11:18
272022Ville PaldanKoo-Vee44:02+11:48
282027Max MikanderOK Orient44:16+12:02
292037Niklas AhtiEspoon Suunta44:42+12:28
302036Martti SiikaluomaKangasala SK44:49+12:35
312007Valtteri PatanaLapuan Virkiä45:09+12:55
322031Miika LaineKymin Suunnistajat45:25+13:11
332001Alexander ShvedMS Parma45:38+13:24
342019Santeri KössiLapuan Virkiä46:17+14:03
352032Kare KaskinenUlvilan Ura46:55+14:41
362012Riku SirenKyrös-Rasti47:30+15:16
372018Simo VillanenSK Vuoksi48:27+16:13
382005Jean SillmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna49:22+17:08
392013Tommi LeirimaaRastivarsat49:27+17:13
402014Janne NybergOK Raseborg49:36+17:22
412026Roope KoskinenHiisirasti51:34+19:20
422040Risto UusivirtaRasTiimi52:54+20:40
432011Aleksi AnttilaRastivarsat53:37+21:23
442008Joonas SalminenValkeakosken Haka55:45+23:31
452016Henri KontoniemiTampereen Pyrintö58:32+26:18
462006Mats AhlnäsIF Femman1:00:52+28:38
472003Filip NyholmOK Orient1:01:04+28:50
482002Matti HuotariSK Pohjantähti1:02:46+30:32
492009Miika KekkinenPihkaniskat1:04:25+32:11
502029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsat1:06:45+34:31
512004Mathias MattssonPargas IF1:08:14+36:00
522020Eero KahilaTampereen Pyrintö1:15:55+43:41
2010Fredrik BlomsterIF Sibbo-Vargarnahylätty
2017Tomi KoskelaAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
2024Pyry HuhtanenKoo-Veeei läht.

H16K1 4,37 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12231Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat28:29
22222Karo SaarinenKangasala SK29:31+1:02
32229Jermu KujanpääLynx30:04+1:35
42230Santeri SainioKangasala SK30:10+1:41
52219Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi31:34+3:05
62225Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat32:14+3:45
72213Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat32:36+4:07
82214Matias LundIF Femman33:21+4:52
92218Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti33:29+5:00
102217Toni VuorinenEspoon Suunta34:10+5:41
112221Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö34:47+6:18
122212Aku LiljaKyrös-Rasti34:50+6:21
132227Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat35:01+6:32
142206André HagaOK Botnia35:04+6:35
152203Samuli HurmeEspoon Suunta35:49+7:20
162226Jarkko HänninenDelta36:34+8:05
172210Teemu NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat36:58+8:29
182205Jonas RönnqvistOK Botnia37:03+8:34
192228Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti37:07+8:38
202215Timo MoisanderKangasala SK37:30+9:01
212224Lassi AaltonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot38:09+9:40
222208Matias KankkunenOK7738:21+9:52
232204Aku ViitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot38:54+10:25
242223Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta41:56+13:27
252211Janne HolmijokiPaimion Rasti43:03+14:34
262202Masa JuutilainenSK Vuoksi43:21+14:52
272209Juho LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti44:19+15:50
282201Juho LatvaSuunta Jurva45:26+16:57
292207Topi LeppäsalmiKeuruun Kisailijat51:19+22:50
2216Jussi TöyryläKymin Suunnistajatei läht.
2220Antti RouskuMS Parmaei läht.

H16K2 4,29 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12328Tuomas KotroSK Vuoksi29:28
22319Lassi TanskanenKangasala SK30:01+33
32329Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat30:28+1:00
42322Niko LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas31:24+1:56
52327Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä31:38+2:10
62330Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva32:41+3:13
72314Eetu NykänenNavi33:14+3:46
2326Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti33:14+3:46
92325Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit33:23+3:55
102321Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3734:11+4:43
112324Tuomo StenbergMS Parma34:15+4:47
122331Lauri NenonenSK Vuoksi34:22+4:54
132313Joonas NiinimäkiTuusulan Voima-Veikot35:09+5:41
142309Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3736:40+7:12
152318Antti VirtanenPihkaniskat37:22+7:54
162315Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti41:24+11:56
172308Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat41:44+12:16
182306Marko ViitamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet42:40+13:12
192303Anders WikstenOK Orient46:03+16:35
202307Juha MartikainenKeuruun Kisailijat46:52+17:24
212312Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen47:54+18:26
222317Samuli MäkipääUlvilan Ura49:28+20:00
232305Eetu NisulaKyrös-Rasti50:46+21:18
242311Aleksi SimolaEspoon Suunta51:39+22:11
252320Antti RantalaSuunta-Sepot53:09+23:41
262323Heikki KohvakkaKangasniemen Kalske57:19+27:51
272301Vili ValjakkaNavi57:57+28:29
2304Juho SalminenValkeakosken Hakaei läht.
2310Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
2316Lauri HyttinenRasti E4ei läht.
2302Ville HiltunenHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.

H15K1 3,68 km km

(Lähti 41, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12445Otto LoukkalahtiDelta23:16
22446Kristian KannusKangasala SK23:50+34
32444Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat25:55+2:39
42442Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö26:22+3:06
52443Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä27:34+4:18
62427Konsta VanhanenSK Pohjantähti27:50+4:34
72426Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen Pyrintö28:07+4:51
82441Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri28:56+5:40
92433Christian KronbergIF Femman29:03+5:47
102439Misa TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä29:50+6:34
112440Ilari SulkulaSuunta Jyväskylä31:01+7:45
122435Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti31:05+7:49
132401Juuso UkkolaKuopion Suunnistajat31:06+7:50
142432Matias AholaNavi31:29+8:13
152438Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä31:50+8:34
162419Markus RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka32:16+9:00
172431Ville HolmbergUlvilan Ura32:37+9:21
182430Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut32:59+9:43
192423Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat33:00+9:44
202437Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat33:33+10:17
212428Jussi ManninenMäntsälän Urheilijat33:34+10:18
222424Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot33:50+10:34
232411Henri AnnilaKoo-Vee34:03+10:47
242418Paavo RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat34:58+11:42
252413Juuso MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit35:18+12:02
262412Albert GrönqvistIF Sibbo-Vargarna35:47+12:31
272436Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat36:01+12:45
282425Niclas PortinIF Minken36:24+13:08
292417Christoffer VilenIF Sibbo-Vargarna36:26+13:10
302416Pauli VibergTurun Suunnistajat37:20+14:04
312414Jani KoskelaAngelniemen Ankkuri37:57+14:41
322420Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot39:03+15:47
332402Valtteri KolehmainenKangasala SK39:14+15:58
342405Joel SihvonenNavi39:33+16:17
352421Simo HasuKouvolan Rasti-7240:01+16:45
362415Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti45:44+22:28
372410Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat45:45+22:29
382404Vili VäänänenIF Sibbo-Vargarna47:22+24:06
392407Sami VälimaaTampereen Pyrintö48:37+25:21
402403Jaakko JutilaTampereen Pyrintö1:13:11+49:55
2434Teemu TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajathylätty
2408Tuomas TaubertKoo-Veeei läht.
2422Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rastiei läht.
2429Juho NissiAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
2409Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.
2406Leevi AntikainenMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.

D21K1 5,81 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12645Inga DambePaimion Rasti40:08
22643Riina KuuseloTampereen Pyrintö41:21+1:13
32644Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx41:50+1:42
42637Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan Raikas43:06+2:58
52646Merja RantanenKoo-Vee44:24+4:16
62642Pinja MäkinenKoo-Vee44:59+4:51
72640Sofia HaajanenSK Pohjantähti45:51+5:43
82628Saara NikkariRajamäen Rykmentti47:04+6:56
92631Anna KoponenLynx47:26+7:18
102639Laura HokkaSK Pohjantähti47:53+7:45
112632Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi48:36+8:28
122630Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat48:52+8:44
132634Reetta LakanenVehkalahden Veikot49:10+9:02
142627Päivi MalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat49:11+9:03
152629Annika BjörkHelsingin Suunnistajat49:43+9:35
162638Aino LeskinenLynx49:47+9:39
172641Elli HaapamäkiKangasniemen Kalske51:22+11:14
182613Linda EkonojaOK Botnia52:30+12:22
192626Anni HonkimaaEspoon Suunta54:49+14:41
202624Tiina VäreSomeron Esa54:51+14:43
212618Johanna KriikkulaÄhtärin Urheilijat55:59+15:51
222615Ann-Sofie SundelinOK Botnia58:07+17:59
232620Tuija LaineTampereen Pyrintö58:21+18:13
242617Anni KovanenSK Vuoksi58:45+18:37
252607Leena LehtorantaVehkalahden Veikot1:00:45+20:37
262614Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:01:18+21:10
272616Jenni JärvinenHiisirasti1:01:36+21:28
282605Heidi NorrgrannNärpes OK1:02:14+22:06
292608Päivi MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka1:02:57+22:49
302633Henna NurminenKangasala SK1:03:29+23:21
312610Anne KatajaRajamäen Rykmentti1:03:45+23:37
322619Heli LyytikäinenPaimion Rasti1:04:26+24:18
332609Suvi KujalaLynx1:04:48+24:40
342622Eveliina PusaLappeen Riento1:08:34+28:26
352621Riina LiuhaAsikkalan Raikas1:10:42+30:34
362611Kukka-Maaria RepoOlavin Rasti1:11:47+31:39
372612Johanna PensasLapuan Virkiä1:14:48+34:40
382604Minttu-Maija RepoOlavin Rasti1:15:55+35:47
392601Henna ErämajaHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:34:46+54:38
402602Tanja NyholmKarkki-Rasti1:38:05+57:57
2603Ramona ÅkermarckHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
2606Anu UhotoinenEspoon Suuntaei läht.
2636Salla TöyryläVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
2623Sanna TainaMS Parmaei läht.
2635Johanna PietiläMS Parmaei läht.
2625Hanna LaineRastivarsatei läht.

D21K2 5,79 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12746Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö39:34
22741Saila KinniTampereen Pyrintö41:58+2:24
32743Yvonne GunellPargas IF42:54+3:20
42742Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti43:33+3:59
52734Anni HeikkonenRastikarhut44:12+4:38
62735Mia SmedsNärpes OK44:15+4:41
72730Tuuli PaunonenKoo-Vee47:07+7:33
82733Saara NorrgrannNärpes OK48:20+8:46
92729Riikka TimperiVehkalahden Veikot49:06+9:32
102739Sini PekkalaEspoon Suunta49:19+9:45
112731Maija SianojaMS Parma49:43+10:09
122728Laura LeijolaDelta50:14+10:40
132719Pernilla TunisIF Femman50:36+11:02
142715Maiju NurmelaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat50:39+11:05
152721Niina LaaksoDelta51:57+12:23
162738Mia TainiKoo-Vee52:03+12:29
172725Johanna NiittymäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat52:12+12:38
182723Marie FredOK Orient52:48+13:14
192727Marika SavukoskiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura54:21+14:47
202710Mari KoivunenAsikkalan Raikas54:49+15:15
212716Tiina VilskaRajamäen Rykmentti54:50+15:16
222717Jenni MettäläHiisirasti55:09+15:35
232726Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran Sisu55:16+15:42
242712Maria SalmiLappeen Riento57:01+17:27
252704Natalia PikovaLahden Taimi59:36+20:02
262713Signe DambePaimion Rasti59:53+20:19
272722Saara MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:00:33+20:59
282744Astra FranckeRajamäen Rykmentti1:01:00+21:26
292708Marja RantanenAsikkalan Raikas1:01:47+22:13
302720Natalia GurtchenkovaNärpes OK1:02:42+23:08
312706Laura RinkinevaRasti-Jussit1:03:18+23:44
322711Essi KangasahoDelta1:04:00+24:26
332740Tiina RautakorpiEspoon Akilles1:06:02+26:28
342707Terhi KauppilaTampereen Pyrintö1:06:17+26:43
352705Jenni PulkkinenRasti-Lukko1:11:55+32:21
362709Minna TruhponenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:13:01+33:27
372718Henna HöglundKalevan Rasti1:13:41+34:07
382702Elina RusanenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:15:15+35:41
392701Susanna LuontolaRastikarhut1:20:31+40:57
402703Ulla MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:32:51+53:17
2737Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
2736Maria LaineTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
2724Maarit KorpiLapuan Virkiäei läht.
2732Taru IkäheimonenLynxei läht.
2714Tiia GrönholmIF Sibbo-Vargarnaei läht.
2745Liisa AnttilaKoo-Veeei läht.

D21K3 5,83 km km

(Lähti 42, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

12844Maria RantalaAngelniemen Ankkuri40:50
22846Karoliina SundbergLynx44:35+3:45
32839Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti45:07+4:17
42841Satu TahvonenPaimion Rasti46:37+5:47
52842Päivi KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti47:03+6:13
62838Liisa PulliTampereen Pyrintö47:10+6:20
72835Sanna HeinonenMS Parma47:26+6:36
82837Mari VäisänenKalevan Rasti49:00+8:10
92831Päivi AutioHiisirasti49:09+8:19
102836Marjo NiittynenKoo-Vee51:04+10:14
112830Elisa KemppainenVehkalahden Veikot51:08+10:18
122824Kirsi SaarinenKoo-Vee51:13+10:23
132833Susanna TervoMS Parma51:20+10:30
142828Raisa SellOK7752:13+11:23
152818Leena-Maija HarjuVehkalahden Veikot52:28+11:38
162840Ulrika UotilaKoo-Vee52:43+11:53
172813Matleena OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti53:14+12:24
182829Laura HäsäSK Pohjantähti53:23+12:33
192843Tessa PulliRajamäen Rykmentti54:26+13:36
202826Marika PiironenKalevan Rasti54:52+14:02
212807Lila HarjamäkiRajamäen Rykmentti55:34+14:44
222820Elisa DresenPaimion Rasti56:52+16:02
232816Matleena MannelinAngelniemen Ankkuri57:56+17:06
242822Hanna RuhanenHelsingin Suunnistajat58:06+17:16
252806Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat58:16+17:26
262812Johanna TuosaLappeen Riento58:49+17:59
272825Johanna KiiskiHelsingin Suunnistajat59:50+19:00
282805Hanna KangasahoEspoon Suunta1:00:10+19:20
292832Teresa KollanenRasti-Kurikka1:00:14+19:24
302815Laura VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:00:49+19:59
312817Niina MännikköRajamäen Rykmentti1:01:00+20:10
322819Erika UotilaKoo-Vee1:01:09+20:19
332811Sanna PalomäkiLapuan Virkiä1:02:34+21:44
342804Sonja KellokumpuKajaanin Suunnistajat1:04:05+23:15
352823Katja RodionovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:07:31+26:41
362810Heli HeikkiläMS Parma1:08:37+27:47
372803Seidi RoineEspoon Suunta1:10:26+29:36
382809Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:12:11+31:21
2802Elina RinkinevaRasti-Jussit1:12:11+31:21
402808Mari SipiläKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:13:05+32:15
412801Tuula HyytiäinenNavi1:18:34+37:44
2821Laura LammilaMS Parmakeskeytti
2834Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-Veikotei läht.
2827Katja MjösundMS Parmaei läht.
2845Vroni König-SalmiTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
2814Tiina IsoniemiRasti-Jyryei läht.

D20K1 4,61 km km

(Lähti 55, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

12945Sari NurmelaVehkalahden Veikot36:53
22959Marika TeiniRasti-Lukko37:14+21
32954Venla NiemiTampereen Pyrintö37:55+1:02
42944Laura PalmKangasala SK39:00+2:07
52937Ellu MunukkaTampereen Pyrintö39:24+2:31
62960Heini PapinsaariKangasala SK40:06+3:13
72958Hilla LamminpääOK Orient40:16+3:23
82951Kaisa LylynperäKoo-Vee41:41+4:48
92935Nelli HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat42:10+5:17
102938Sabrina MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna42:19+5:26
112946Sabina BäckIF Femman42:22+5:29
122957Eva-Lina SkogvikIK Kronan42:30+5:37
132953Miia NiittynenKoo-Vee42:32+5:39
142956Anna-Sofia MarilaTampereen Pyrintö42:57+6:04
152950Marjo LiikanenVehkalahden Veikot43:09+6:16
162942Inkeri LindemanAngelniemen Ankkuri43:14+6:21
172941Riikka LaitinenSK Vuoksi43:43+6:50
182952Malena LahtimiesLeppävaaran Sisu44:26+7:33
192940Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan Rasti-7244:35+7:42
202943Elina VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö45:01+8:08
212949Laura PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat45:23+8:30
222936Piibe TammemäeNavi45:27+8:34
232947Sanni LepolaOK Orient46:08+9:15
242928Sanna VuorenpääJämsän Retki-Veikot46:24+9:31
252948Jenny PaulinDelta47:35+10:42
262917Sofia MattilaMS Parma47:36+10:43
272932Annukka GalkinEspoon Suunta48:15+11:22
282919Sanna KauppilaKuopion Suunnistajat48:23+11:30
292931Aini VuorinenSaarijärven Pullistus49:57+13:04
302925Jenny PuputtiDelta49:58+13:05
312922Vivian LindholmOK7750:35+13:42
322927Sara HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö50:54+14:01
332923Tiina KihlströmÄhtärin Urheilijat51:10+14:17
342905Matleena KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuri52:38+15:45
352955Anastasia TikhonovaHiisirasti52:51+15:58
362909Elina ErkkiläLapuan Virkiä53:18+16:25
372914Tuija TimonenKalevan Rasti53:20+16:27
382915Isabel AurénOK Botnia53:40+16:47
392913Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti53:44+16:51
402929Tiia KeltamäkiSK Pohjantähti53:49+16:56
412921Emma LiljerothPargas IF54:27+17:34
422920Kati KorhonenAnttolan Urheilijat54:58+18:05
432924Erica WiikIF Femman56:32+19:39
442934Minna SaarinenKoo-Vee57:25+20:32
452933Marja-Terttu RepoOlavin Rasti58:14+21:21
462916Minna-Mari OlliValkeakosken Haka1:00:28+23:35
472926Suvi-Maria SeppänenRastikarhut1:00:32+23:39
482904Eveliina KoivuVehkalahden Veikot1:03:32+26:39
492907Tiina HuhtaLynx1:03:56+27:03
502901Heini PulliainenAnttolan Urheilijat1:04:51+27:58
512939Åsa GranqvistMalax IF1:05:49+28:56
522908Leena KuusipohjaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:09:49+32:56
532911Hanna AhoÄhtärin Urheilijat1:14:41+37:48
542910Sara TuiskuRasti-Kurikka1:32:58+56:05
2903Hanna PeltomäkiSiikaisten Sisukeskeytti
2906Anniina TuosaLappeen Rientoei läht.
2930Katariina TiittoRasTiimiei läht.
2918Johanna TiittoRasTiimiei läht.
2902Ida-Maria OtonkorpiTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
2912Iisa LehtiniemiJämsän Retki-Veikotei läht.

D18K1 4,01 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

13133Mira KaskinenUlvilan Ura33:46
23130Milka LeppäsalmiKeuruun Kisailijat34:08+22
33129Niina PapinsaariKangasala SK34:22+36
43135Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö35:51+2:05
53122Miina KankoKoo-Vee36:49+3:03
63134Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat37:39+3:53
73127Ida-Marie SkogvikIK Kronan37:51+4:05
83125Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot38:38+4:52
93120Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat39:18+5:32
103132Frida LönnbergPargas IF39:35+5:49
113131Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKalevan Rasti39:41+5:55
123124Elli KosolaSK Pohjantähti40:30+6:44
3126Sonja MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat40:30+6:44
143119Elina MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot41:06+7:20
153117Tiia MiettinenMS Parma42:05+8:19
163118Emmi HasuKouvolan Rasti-7243:09+9:23
173111Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-Vargarna43:25+9:39
183116Charlotta LinnailaOK Orient44:13+10:27
193101Annukka JuutinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot44:42+10:56
203107Laura JuntunenMS Parma45:51+12:05
213121Sonja KyröläTampereen Pyrintö46:28+12:42
223112Tarja KrumIF Sibbo-Vargarna47:35+13:49
233110Emilia PuputtiDelta51:34+17:48
243105Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot52:47+19:01
253109Anna SinisaloMäntsälän Urheilijat57:48+24:02
263103Anna WesterlundKoo-Vee58:55+25:09
3104Juulia LahtimiesLeppävaaran Sisukeskeytti
3114Eeva-Stiina VäätäinenÄhtärin Urheilijatei läht.
3113Saana VahvelainenTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
3106Noora PalmKangasala SKei läht.
3108Katariina KannusKangasala SKei läht.
3115Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin Veikotei läht.

D17K1 3,66 km km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

13347Anna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot31:35
23337Saana-Maria RahkoSK Pohjantähti32:28+53
33338Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti32:54+1:19
43343Reeta RantanenMS Parma33:09+1:34
53346Sonja LiukkonenDelta33:29+1:54
63344Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot34:17+2:42
73348Tytti KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-3734:38+3:03
83336Essi VarjonenLapuan Virkiä34:44+3:09
93314Pinja KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri34:49+3:14
103333Laura JanhunenJämsän Retki-Veikot35:29+3:54
113334Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat35:39+4:04
123340Anna LaitinenRasti-Lukko36:15+4:40
133339Sanna MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti36:21+4:46
3345Tuulia VibergTurun Suunnistajat36:21+4:46
153327Liisa ParviainenTampereen Pyrintö37:05+5:30
163326Jenni HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot37:21+5:46
173341Vilma LamminpääOK Orient37:25+5:50
183318Kristiina LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat38:20+6:45
193328Henrika WikstenOK Orient38:33+6:58
203321Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri39:00+7:25
213330Outi ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske39:04+7:29
223324Anna MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat39:05+7:30
233332Susanna LaakkonenValkeakosken Haka39:14+7:39
243325Vilma KotroKymin Suunnistajat39:34+7:59
253319Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat40:01+8:26
263323Marianne KattelusLapuan Virkiä40:05+8:30
273316Ina WesterlundOK7740:11+8:36
283302Säde SuutariSippurasti40:15+8:40
293342Natalia KankoKoo-Vee40:16+8:41
303329Iiris SaarenpääKangasala SK41:27+9:52
313317Mari PenttiläHauhon Sisu41:57+10:22
323322Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-Kurikka42:38+11:03
333309Eveliina HasuSippurasti45:06+13:31
343335Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä46:54+15:19
353312Johanna HuhtaLynx47:14+15:39
363310Tuija LaineHauhon Sisu48:05+16:30
373308Elina GrahnNärpes OK49:00+17:25
383305Rafaela IlmoniOK7752:50+21:15
393315Vilma MultisiltaKoo-Vee56:21+24:46
403303Marjut TurunenRasti-Pielinen56:41+25:06
413311Heli MakkonenRasti-Jussit58:06+26:31
423301Laura JakobssonEspoon Suunta1:00:10+28:35
433313Tiina LaitinenKangasniemen Kalske1:01:30+29:55
443307Jenny BlomqvistOK771:03:37+32:02
453306Riikka KeurulainenKuopion Suunnistajat1:05:22+33:47
3304Laura HakulinenEspoon Suuntakeskeytti
3320Aliisa PrihaHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
3331Carita EspoSippurastiei läht.

D16K1 3,39 km km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

13555Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat26:35
23556Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö26:51+16
33548Elli PeltomäkiSiikaisten Sisu27:54+1:19
43552Iida SavolainenKangasala SK29:35+3:00
53547Vilmalotta SilvonenSK Vuoksi29:58+3:23
63526Silja AnnilaRasti-Lukko30:37+4:02
73544Laura JakobssonRastikarhut31:58+5:23
83546Annika KottonenLynx32:13+5:38
93525Siiri LepolaRastivarsat32:25+5:50
103534Ilona LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti32:44+6:09
113553Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat32:53+6:18
123536Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö33:54+7:19
133512Elisabeth StenlundIF Brahe33:55+7:20
143529Emma SimosasOK Orient34:06+7:31
153543Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat34:07+7:32
163545Victoria HöstmanMalax IF34:08+7:33
173554Essi HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat34:13+7:38
183549Meri MaijalaLapin Veikot34:15+7:40
193537Jenna PajunenNavi34:42+8:07
203533Salla KoskinenTurun Suunnistajat34:50+8:15
213501Johanna UkkolaKuopion Suunnistajat34:54+8:19
223517Riikka AjalinSuomusjärven Sisu35:17+8:42
233541Susanna ForsellOK Raseborg35:41+9:06
243535Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat36:10+9:35
253550Krista NiiranenKalevan Rasti36:12+9:37
263523Laura VirjulaNavi36:36+10:01
273542Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat36:41+10:06
283551Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri36:51+10:16
293508Johanna PaloLahden Suunnistajat-3737:48+11:13
303504Amanda HagaOK Botnia37:49+11:14
313509Kaisa KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot38:11+11:36
323515Mona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas38:17+11:42
333531Eveliina KosolaSK Pohjantähti39:47+13:12
343530Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot42:33+15:58
353514Leena TaniSippurasti42:59+16:24
363540Aino OjanenKangasala SK44:10+17:35
373524Suvituuli AsikainenKalevan Rasti44:22+17:47
383532Miia SaariPohjankyrön Rasti45:13+18:38
393528Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat45:54+19:19
403519Noora SorriEspoon Suunta48:05+21:30
413538Lina BoholmIK Kronan48:10+21:35
423510Kirsi RantojaRastiketut48:42+22:07
433522Jenna OjalaVehkalahden Veikot49:24+22:49
443520Anna TuomistoRasti-Jussit49:35+23:00
453507Milka ViitaNavi50:00+23:25
463539Emilia TeiniRasti-Lukko50:30+23:55
473502Heini NurmelaVehkalahden Veikot51:54+25:19
483505Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles55:41+29:06
493503Juuli OllikainenNavi57:52+31:17
3506Kaisu MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajathylätty
3527Vera ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
3513Salla VahvelainenTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
3521Jemina MarteliusMS Parmaei läht.
3518Paula KorpiPohjankyrön Rastiei läht.
3516Noora KarjalainenSK Pohjantähtiei läht.

D15K1 3,21 km km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

13749Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot27:01
23751Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat27:15+14
33741Alma ToivonenKangasala SK28:36+1:35
43731Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti28:39+1:38
53738Johanna von FrenckellOK Raseborg29:00+1:59
63748Henna SkogKoo-Vee29:14+2:13
3750Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti29:14+2:13
83744Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti29:41+2:40
93719Satu MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat30:18+3:17
103737Sara KarvonenLynx31:02+4:01
113747Oona ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske31:09+4:08
123746Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat31:22+4:21
133728Laura LaakkonenTampereen Pyrintö31:58+4:57
143736Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö32:13+5:12
153712Roosa PekkalinKouvolan Rasti-7232:15+5:14
163739Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri32:37+5:36
173729Irene KosonenAnttolan Urheilijat32:46+5:45
183732Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat33:06+6:05
193726Katja HeinjokiJämsän Retki-Veikot33:10+6:09
203740Ida KujansuuMS Parma33:12+6:11
213743Hanna VarjusSK Vuoksi33:24+6:23
223717Alli AarnioMS Parma34:07+7:06
233715Maiju LonkaSK Vuoksi34:31+7:30
243725Sanna PusaKeuruun Kisailijat34:59+7:58
253718Emilia SalonenMS Parma35:11+8:10
263745Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat35:24+8:23
273716Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot36:13+9:12
283733Emilia SågforsOK Botnia36:15+9:14
293703Minni HalinenKymin Suunnistajat36:34+9:33
303714Anniina KössiLapuan Virkiä36:47+9:46
313730Elin SundIF Femman36:55+9:54
323710Mia LindrothAsikkalan Raikas37:11+10:10
333708Mirva JuntunenMS Parma37:58+10:57
343707Emma PiitulainenKalevan Rasti38:48+11:47
353702Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles38:50+11:49
363706Mirka SuutariSippurasti39:02+12:01
373724von Matilda EssenOK7739:04+12:03
383721Carita FredrikssonSK Pohjantähti39:31+12:30
393723Sofia PengerPargas IF39:32+12:31
403742Milla MaijalaLapin Veikot39:37+12:36
413722Iina SantamäkiKangasala SK39:45+12:44
423727Emma LindroosPargas IF40:24+13:23
433713Essi SundströmTampereen Pyrintö41:40+14:39
443720Essi JalantoKangasala SK41:51+14:50
453735Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat43:05+16:04
463705Iina NiittynenKoo-Vee44:23+17:22
473711Laura MänkärläRajamäen Rykmentti46:31+19:30
483701Anni VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat49:21+22:20
493704Maija HuotariSK Pohjantähti57:57+30:56
3709Anna-Elina PekonenHauhon Sisukeskeytti
3734Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikotei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English