SM-sprint, karsinnat, Kokkola, 31.5.2009

H20K2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Fredric Portin
IF Brahe
1:09 (12)
2:51 (2)
1:42 (1)
4:12 (2)
1:21 (1)
5:25 (1)
1:13 (1)
6:37 (1)
1:12 (1)
7:51 (1)
1:14 (1)
9:27 (1)
1:36 (2)
9:54 (1)
27 (1)
10:19 (1)
25 (5)
10:47 (1)
28 (10)
10:46  Fredric Portin
2   Antti Vainio
MS Parma
1:03 (3)
2:53 (3)
1:50 (4)
4:16 (3)
1:23 (2)
5:41 (5)
1:25 (8)
6:59 (3)
1:18 (3)
8:17 (2)
1:18 (4)
9:52 (2)
1:35 (1)
10:21 (2)
29 (7)
10:43 (2)
22 (1)
11:13 (2)
30 (21)
11:12  Antti Vainio
3   Joni Hirvikallio
Lappeen Riento
1:06 (8)
2:55 (5)
1:49 (3)
4:19 (4)
1:24 (4)
5:34 (2)
1:15 (3)
6:53 (2)
1:19 (4)
8:20 (4)
1:27 (12)
9:59 (3)
1:39 (4)
10:27 (4)
28 (4)
10:52 (3)
25 (5)
11:20 (3)
28 (10)
11:19  Joni Hirvikallio
4   Tuomo Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:02 (1)
2:53 (3)
1:51 (5)
4:19 (4)
1:26 (5)
5:34 (2)
1:15 (3)
7:01 (4)
1:27 (8)
8:19 (3)
1:18 (4)
9:59 (3)
1:40 (8)
10:26 (3)
27 (1)
10:53 (4)
27 (9)
11:22 (4)
29 (17)
11:22  Tuomo Istolahti
5   Petteri Huikko
Vaajakoske
1:03 (3)
2:48 (1)
1:45 (2)
4:11 (1)
1:23 (2)
5:38 (4)
1:27 (11)
7:19 (7)
1:41 (20)
8:35 (7)
1:16 (2)
10:14 (7)
1:39 (4)
10:44 (7)
30 (13)
11:07 (6)
23 (2)
11:32 (5)
25 (2)
11:31  Petteri Huikko
6   Juho Westerlund
Koo-Vee
1:03 (3)
3:05 (8)
2:02 (11)
4:33 (7)
1:28 (6)
5:47 (6)
1:14 (2)
7:07 (5)
1:20 (5)
8:26 (5)
1:19 (7)
10:05 (5)
1:39 (4)
10:34 (5)
29 (7)
11:02 (5)
28 (16)
11:34 (6)
32 (25)
11:32  Juho Westerlund
7   Ville Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
1:11 (15)
3:04 (7)
1:53 (6)
4:33 (7)
1:29 (8)
5:51 (7)
1:18 (5)
7:15 (6)
1:24 (6)
8:31 (6)
1:16 (2)
10:12 (6)
1:41 (9)
10:41 (6)
29 (7)
11:09 (7)
28 (16)
11:36 (7)
27 (7)
11:35  Ville Kosola
8   Victor Mansner
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:18 (22)
3:11 (10)
1:53 (6)
4:40 (10)
1:29 (8)
6:04 (10)
1:24 (6)
7:21 (8)
1:17 (2)
8:41 (8)
1:20 (8)
10:22 (8)
1:41 (9)
10:51 (8)
29 (7)
11:16 (8)
25 (5)
11:43 (8)
27 (7)
11:41  Victor Mansner
9   Sampo Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
1:07 (10)
3:05 (8)
1:58 (9)
4:36 (9)
1:31 (12)
6:01 (9)
1:25 (8)
7:26 (10)
1:25 (7)
8:44 (9)
1:18 (4)
10:23 (9)
1:39 (4)
10:52 (9)
29 (7)
11:19 (9)
27 (9)
11:47 (9)
28 (10)
11:45  Sampo Rahko
10   Niko-Petteri Salo
Paimion Rasti
1:03 (3)
2:59 (6)
1:56 (8)
4:29 (6)
1:30 (11)
5:54 (8)
1:25 (8)
7:25 (9)
1:31 (13)
8:50 (10)
1:25 (9)
10:31 (10)
1:41 (9)
11:00 (10)
29 (7)
11:27 (10)
27 (9)
11:55 (10)
28 (10)
11:54  Niko-Petteri Salo
11   Mikko Haikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:02 (1)
3:11 (10)
2:09 (15)
4:44 (13)
1:33 (13)
6:14 (13)
1:30 (15)
7:41 (11)
1:27 (8)
9:11 (11)
1:30 (18)
10:55 (11)
1:44 (12)
11:23 (11)
28 (4)
11:50 (11)
27 (9)
12:15 (11)
25 (2)
12:14  Mikko Haikonen
12   Ville Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
1:08 (11)
3:11 (10)
2:03 (12)
4:48 (14)
1:37 (18)
6:29 (17)
1:41 (21)
7:58 (15)
1:29 (11)
9:24 (14)
1:26 (11)
11:13 (14)
1:49 (15)
11:43 (13)
30 (13)
12:10 (13)
27 (9)
12:39 (13)
29 (17)
12:37  Ville Kokkila
12   Jukka Tani
Sippurasti
1:12 (17)
3:22 (18)
2:10 (17)
4:57 (17)
1:35 (16)
6:21 (14)
1:24 (6)
7:51 (12)
1:30 (12)
9:21 (12)
1:30 (18)
11:10 (12)
1:49 (15)
11:41 (12)
31 (18)
12:08 (12)
27 (9)
12:38 (12)
30 (21)
12:37  Jukka Tani
14   Santtu Sainio
Keravan Urheilijat
1:09 (12)
3:15 (15)
2:06 (13)
4:50 (15)
1:35 (16)
6:21 (14)
1:31 (16)
7:57 (13)
1:36 (17)
9:22 (13)
1:25 (9)
11:12 (13)
1:50 (17)
11:43 (13)
31 (18)
12:12 (14)
29 (21)
12:41 (14)
29 (17)
12:40  Santtu Sainio
15   Mikko Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:06 (8)
3:18 (16)
2:12 (19)
4:59 (18)
1:41 (21)
6:26 (16)
1:27 (11)
8:00 (16)
1:34 (14)
9:29 (16)
1:29 (16)
11:19 (15)
1:50 (17)
11:51 (15)
32 (22)
12:19 (15)
28 (16)
12:42 (15)
23 (1)
12:41  Mikko Laakso
16   Olli Suonpää
MS Parma
1:10 (14)
3:19 (17)
2:09 (15)
4:52 (16)
1:33 (13)
6:29 (17)
1:37 (19)
8:03 (17)
1:34 (14)
9:37 (17)
1:34 (23)
11:23 (16)
1:46 (13)
11:51 (15)
28 (4)
12:22 (17)
31 (25)
12:48 (16)
26 (5)
12:45  Olli Suonpää
17   Mikko Höglund
Olavin Rasti
1:12 (17)
3:13 (14)
2:01 (10)
4:41 (12)
1:28 (6)
6:09 (11)
1:28 (13)
7:57 (13)
1:48 (22)
9:26 (15)
1:29 (16)
11:26 (17)
2:00 (23)
11:56 (17)
30 (13)
12:20 (16)
24 (3)
12:48 (16)
28 (10)
12:47  Mikko Höglund
18   Ari-Pekka Joensuu
Lapuan Virkiä
1:03 (3)
3:11 (10)
2:08 (14)
4:40 (10)
1:29 (8)
6:13 (12)
1:33 (17)
8:29 (19)
2:16 (26)
9:57 (19)
1:28 (14)
11:35 (18)
1:38 (3)
12:02 (18)
27 (1)
12:27 (18)
25 (5)
12:52 (18)
25 (2)
12:51  Ari-Pekka Joensuu
19   Lauri Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:30 (25)
3:41 (22)
2:11 (18)
5:20 (22)
1:39 (19)
6:48 (20)
1:28 (13)
8:16 (18)
1:28 (10)
9:50 (18)
1:34 (23)
11:36 (19)
1:46 (13)
12:06 (19)
30 (13)
12:35 (19)
29 (21)
13:08 (19)
33 (27)
13:06  Lauri Kahila
20   Antti Malm
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:29 (24)
3:47 (24)
2:18 (22)
5:28 (25)
1:41 (21)
7:03 (23)
1:35 (18)
8:42 (20)
1:39 (19)
10:10 (20)
1:28 (14)
12:00 (20)
1:50 (17)
12:31 (20)
31 (18)
13:01 (20)
30 (24)
13:30 (20)
29 (17)
13:30  Antti Malm
21   Sami Anttonen
Vihtavuore
1:15 (21)
3:33 (21)
2:18 (22)
5:16 (21)
1:43 (25)
7:03 (23)
1:47 (25)
9:01 (24)
1:58 (24)
10:28 (22)
1:27 (12)
12:20 (21)
1:52 (21)
12:50 (21)
30 (13)
13:14 (21)
24 (3)
13:40 (21)
26 (5)
13:39  Sami Anttonen
22   Kasper Snickars
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:11 (15)
3:23 (19)
2:12 (19)
5:02 (19)
1:39 (19)
6:43 (19)
1:41 (21)
9:03 (25)
2:20 (27)
10:36 (24)
1:33 (22)
12:32 (22)
1:56 (22)
13:03 (22)
31 (18)
13:30 (22)
27 (9)
13:57 (22)
27 (7)
13:56  Kasper Snickars
23   Jyrki Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:12 (17)
3:43 (23)
2:31 (26)
5:25 (24)
1:42 (23)
7:13 (25)
1:48 (26)
8:57 (23)
1:44 (21)
10:42 (25)
1:45 (27)
12:42 (24)
2:00 (23)
13:14 (24)
32 (22)
13:42 (24)
28 (16)
14:10 (24)
28 (10)
14:08  Jyrki Mikkola
23   Jesper Wikman
IF Brahe
1:12 (17)
3:26 (20)
2:14 (21)
5:14 (20)
1:48 (27)
6:57 (21)
1:43 (24)
8:55 (22)
1:58 (24)
10:32 (23)
1:37 (26)
12:34 (23)
2:02 (26)
13:06 (23)
32 (22)
13:38 (23)
32 (26)
14:08 (23)
30 (21)
14:08  Jesper Wikman
25   Teemu Perälä
Lapuan Virkiä
1:19 (23)
3:49 (25)
2:30 (25)
5:22 (23)
1:33 (13)
7:02 (22)
1:40 (20)
8:51 (21)
1:49 (23)
10:23 (21)
1:32 (21)
12:52 (25)
2:29 (27)
13:24 (25)
32 (22)
13:53 (25)
29 (21)
14:23 (25)
30 (21)
14:22  Teemu Perälä
26   Mikko Kesälä
Laitasaaren Veto
3:49 (26)
6:15 (26)
2:26 (24)
7:58 (26)
1:43 (25)
9:50 (26)
1:52 (27)
11:26 (26)
1:36 (17)
13:00 (26)
1:34 (23)
15:01 (26)
2:01 (25)
15:36 (26)
35 (27)
16:09 (26)
33 (27)
16:41 (26)
32 (25)
16:41  Mikko Kesälä
27   Mikko Truhponen
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:52 (27)
7:23 (27)
2:31 (26)
9:05 (27)
1:42 (23)
10:46 (27)
1:41 (21)
12:21 (27)
1:35 (16)
13:52 (27)
1:31 (20)
15:42 (27)
1:50 (17)
16:15 (27)
33 (26)
16:43 (27)
28 (16)
17:11 (27)
28 (10)
17:09  Mikko Truhponen
   Miikka Ketonen
Saloisten Reipas
-
-
-
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
8:00
-
-
-
10:21
-
10:48
27
11:15
27
hylätty  Miikka Ketonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English