2008_fin5
FIN5 2008, Saarijärvi, 13.-18.7.2008
H21E
5,2
1
Kahelin
Jouni
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
11:30:00
41400
1867
1
31
43
43
2
32
2:06
126
3
33
3:07
187
4
34
4:02
242
5
35
13:55
835
6
36
15:22
922
7
37
17:27
1047
8
38
23:42
1422
9
39
27:39
1659
10
40
28:43
1723
11
41
29:53
1793
12
100
30:45
1845
13
333
31:08
1868
2
Fadeev
Evgeny
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
12:40:00
45600
1953
1
31
51
51
2
32
2:09
129
3
33
3:21
201
4
34
5:20
320
5
35
15:06
906
6
36
16:37
997
7
37
18:33
1113
8
38
24:51
1491
9
39
28:52
1732
10
40
30:19
1819
11
41
31:20
1880
12
100
32:12
1932
13
333
32:33
1953
3
Hölsö
Mikko
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
11:38:00
41880
1899
1
31
42
42
2
32
1:52
112
3
33
2:57
177
4
34
3:45
225
5
35
14:22
862
6
36
15:53
953
7
37
17:51
1071
8
38
24:34
1474
9
39
28:21
1701
10
40
29:19
1759
11
41
30:20
1820
12
100
31:16
1876
13
333
31:39
1899
4
Nousiainen
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
12:26:00
44760
1805
1
31
42
42
2
32
1:56
116
3
33
2:55
175
4
34
3:45
225
5
35
13:19
799
6
36
15:01
901
7
37
16:58
1018
8
38
23:00
1380
9
39
26:46
1606
10
40
27:57
1677
11
41
29:01
1741
12
100
29:46
1786
13
333
30:04
1804
5
Dahlen
Mats
PR
Paimion Rasti
12:52:00
46320
1843
1
31
51
51
2
32
2:06
126
3
33
3:09
189
4
34
4:13
253
5
35
14:05
845
6
36
15:48
948
7
37
17:36
1056
8
38
23:31
1411
9
39
27:35
1655
10
40
28:34
1714
11
41
29:33
1773
12
100
30:24
1824
13
333
30:45
1845
6
Liuha
Jarkko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:54:00
46440
1955
1
31
46
46
2
32
1:59
119
3
33
3:01
181
4
34
3:57
237
5
35
14:38
878
6
36
16:12
972
7
37
18:23
1103
8
38
24:46
1486
9
39
28:28
1708
10
40
29:24
1764
11
41
31:21
1881
12
100
32:15
1935
13
333
32:37
1957
7
Nurmonen
Antti
KR
Kalevan Rasti
12:32:00
45120
2009
1
31
46
46
2
32
2:05
125
3
33
3:17
197
4
34
4:11
251
5
35
15:02
902
6
36
16:36
996
7
37
18:31
1111
8
38
26:08
1568
9
39
30:06
1806
10
40
31:07
1867
11
41
32:13
1933
12
100
33:05
1985
13
333
33:29
2009
8
Hapola
Tuomas
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11:26:00
41160
2151
1
31
49
49
2
32
2:04
124
3
33
3:09
189
4
34
4:02
242
5
35
16:28
988
6
36
17:59
1079
7
37
20:12
1212
8
38
26:38
1598
9
39
30:12
1812
10
40
33:34
2014
11
41
34:31
2071
12
100
35:27
2127
13
333
35:51
2151
9
Gorokhov
Sergey
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
11:58:00
43080
2318
1
31
50
50
2
32
2:20
140
3
33
3:28
208
4
34
4:22
262
5
35
15:17
917
6
36
18:15
1095
7
37
20:53
1253
8
38
29:28
1768
9
39
35:15
2115
10
40
36:25
2185
11
41
37:26
2246
12
100
38:18
2298
13
333
38:40
2320
10
Sabel
Ville
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:30:00
45000
2137
1
31
49
49
2
32
2:13
133
3
33
3:22
202
4
34
4:13
253
5
35
16:21
981
6
36
18:10
1090
7
37
20:17
1217
8
38
27:53
1673
9
39
32:06
1926
10
40
33:12
1992
11
41
34:17
2057
12
100
35:14
2114
13
333
35:39
2139
11
Mattila
Tomi
MSParma
MS Parma
12:18:00
44280
1974
1
31
39
39
2
32
1:56
116
3
33
2:54
174
4
34
3:49
229
5
35
14:51
891
6
36
16:47
1007
7
37
18:45
1125
8
38
25:53
1553
9
39
29:35
1775
10
40
30:40
1840
11
41
31:44
1904
12
100
32:35
1955
13
333
32:54
1974
12
Vapa
Marko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:14:00
44040
2181
1
31
46
46
2
32
2:03
123
3
33
3:02
182
4
34
3:53
233
5
35
14:31
871
6
36
16:21
981
7
37
18:35
1115
8
38
28:38
1718
9
39
32:49
1969
10
40
33:50
2030
11
41
35:06
2106
12
100
35:55
2155
13
333
36:21
2181
13
Heikkilä
Tero
PR
Paimion Rasti
12:04:00
43440
1958
1
31
42
42
2
32
1:57
117
3
33
3:04
184
4
34
3:57
237
5
35
14:55
895
6
36
16:30
990
7
37
18:43
1123
8
38
25:18
1518
9
39
29:21
1761
10
40
30:23
1823
11
41
31:23
1883
12
100
32:16
1936
13
333
32:38
1958
14
Kankaanpää
Vesa
OK77
OK77
12:48:00
46080
1929
1
31
51
51
2
32
2:07
127
3
33
3:06
186
4
34
4:03
243
5
35
14:47
887
6
36
16:15
975
7
37
18:15
1095
8
38
24:32
1472
9
39
28:47
1727
10
40
29:43
1783
11
41
30:48
1848
12
100
31:46
1906
13
333
32:10
1930
15
Perä
Tapio
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:34:00
41640
2149
1
31
45
45
2
32
2:15
135
3
33
3:20
200
4
34
4:14
254
5
35
16:04
964
6
36
17:54
1074
7
37
20:40
1240
8
38
28:06
1686
9
39
32:31
1951
10
40
33:24
2004
11
41
34:24
2064
12
100
35:24
2124
13
333
35:49
2149
16
Hytönen
Juho-Veikko
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
11:52:00
42720
2058
1
31
53
53
2
32
2:20
140
3
33
3:23
203
4
34
4:17
257
5
35
15:12
912
6
36
17:01
1021
7
37
19:15
1155
8
38
26:40
1600
9
39
30:39
1839
10
40
31:51
1911
11
41
32:56
1976
12
100
33:56
2036
13
333
34:19
2059
17
Rüedlinger
David
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
12:34:00
45240
2157
1
31
3:29
209
2
32
4:51
291
3
33
6:01
361
4
34
6:55
415
5
35
18:14
1094
6
36
19:41
1181
7
37
22:19
1339
8
38
28:27
1707
9
39
32:45
1965
10
40
33:46
2026
11
41
34:50
2090
12
100
35:40
2140
13
333
35:58
2158
18
Tuomaala
Juuso
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:22:00
44520
2078
1
31
45
45
2
32
2:02
122
3
33
3:06
186
4
34
4:04
244
5
35
15:24
924
6
36
17:14
1034
7
37
19:50
1190
8
38
26:56
1616
9
39
31:16
1876
10
40
32:18
1938
11
41
33:25
2005
12
100
34:18
2058
13
333
34:38
2078
19
Agafontsev
Yuri
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12:36:00
45360
2091
1
31
57
57
2
32
2:13
133
3
33
3:12
192
4
34
4:09
249
5
35
16:02
962
6
36
17:51
1071
7
37
20:09
1209
8
38
27:11
1631
9
39
31:26
1886
10
40
32:25
1945
11
41
33:48
2028
12
100
34:32
2072
13
333
34:52
2092
20
Uitto
Ville
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
12:20:00
44400
2039
1
31
43
43
2
32
1:59
119
3
33
3:02
182
4
34
3:50
230
5
35
15:17
917
6
36
16:47
1007
7
37
19:02
1142
8
38
25:46
1546
9
39
30:30
1830
10
40
31:38
1898
11
41
32:44
1964
12
100
33:38
2018
13
333
34:00
2040
21
Summanen
Aapo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:16:00
44160
2522
1
31
1:19
79
2
32
2:58
178
3
33
4:13
253
4
34
5:23
323
5
35
20:22
1222
6
36
22:15
1335
7
37
24:36
1476
8
38
32:49
1969
9
39
38:06
2286
10
40
39:22
2362
11
41
40:38
2438
12
100
41:35
2495
13
333
42:03
2523
22
Kettunen
Heikki
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
12:38:00
45480
2078
1
31
56
56
2
32
2:22
142
3
33
3:35
215
4
34
4:36
276
5
35
16:19
979
6
36
18:29
1109
7
37
20:36
1236
8
38
26:56
1616
9
39
30:56
1856
10
40
32:23
1943
11
41
33:25
2005
12
100
34:17
2057
13
333
34:39
2079
23
Vapa
Mikko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:32:00
41520
2263
1
31
56
56
2
32
2:16
136
3
33
3:25
205
4
34
4:18
258
5
35
16:57
1017
6
36
19:07
1147
7
37
21:30
1290
8
38
29:10
1750
9
39
34:08
2048
10
40
35:13
2113
11
41
36:21
2181
12
100
37:19
2239
13
333
37:44
2264
24
Lehtonen
Jari
RaVa
Rastivarsat
11:28:00
41280
2106
1
31
49
49
2
32
2:10
130
3
33
3:16
196
4
34
4:20
260
5
35
15:48
948
6
36
17:27
1047
7
37
19:39
1179
8
38
27:11
1631
9
39
31:30
1890
10
40
32:33
1953
11
41
33:39
2019
12
100
34:44
2084
13
333
35:07
2107
25
Manninen
Kalle
HaukivKi
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
12:58:00
46680
2764
1
31
1:08
68
2
32
2:46
166
3
33
4:13
253
4
34
5:28
328
5
35
19:59
1199
6
36
25:20
1520
7
37
27:57
1677
8
38
36:20
2180
9
39
41:34
2494
10
40
43:04
2584
11
41
44:32
2672
12
100
45:43
2743
13
333
46:05
2765
46
Parkkinen
Jarno
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:44:00
45840
1917
1
31
43
43
2
32
1:55
115
3
33
2:50
170
4
34
3:46
226
5
35
13:38
818
6
36
15:08
908
7
37
16:59
1019
8
38
23:58
1438
9
39
27:44
1664
10
40
29:49
1789
11
41
30:45
1845
12
100
31:36
1896
13
333
31:58
1918
47
Vartiamäki
Teemu
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:56:00
42960
2000
1
31
48
48
2
32
2:07
127
3
33
3:20
200
4
34
4:12
252
5
35
14:33
873
6
36
16:36
996
7
37
18:41
1121
8
38
25:28
1528
9
39
29:35
1775
10
40
30:45
1845
11
41
32:03
1923
12
100
32:59
1979
13
333
33:21
2001
27
Turpeinen
Antti
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
11:44:00
42240
2039
1
31
48
48
2
32
2:09
129
3
33
3:31
211
4
34
4:27
267
5
35
15:46
946
6
36
17:48
1068
7
37
20:02
1202
8
38
26:35
1595
9
39
30:34
1834
10
40
31:37
1897
11
41
32:51
1971
12
100
33:39
2019
13
333
34:00
2040
43
Rantala
Teemu
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:50:00
46200
2129
1
31
50
50
2
32
2:10
130
3
33
3:50
230
4
34
4:47
287
5
35
14:40
880
6
36
16:19
979
7
37
18:13
1093
8
38
26:59
1619
9
39
31:36
1896
10
40
33:01
1981
11
41
34:06
2046
12
100
35:07
2107
13
333
35:29
2129
26
Puttonen
Jarmo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
12:10:00
43800
2135
1
31
48
48
2
32
2:06
126
3
33
3:12
192
4
34
4:20
260
5
35
16:21
981
6
36
18:02
1082
7
37
20:19
1219
8
38
27:32
1652
9
39
31:54
1914
10
40
32:56
1976
11
41
34:05
2045
12
100
35:09
2109
13
333
35:36
2136
29
Patana
Mikko
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
11:54:00
42840
DNS
41
Oikarinen
Lauri
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
12:42:00
45720
1880
1
31
44
44
2
32
1:58
118
3
33
3:07
187
4
34
4:00
240
5
35
14:07
847
6
36
16:08
968
7
37
18:06
1086
8
38
24:13
1453
9
39
27:54
1674
10
40
29:07
1747
11
41
30:13
1813
12
100
30:59
1859
13
333
31:20
1880
39
Myllärinen
Jani
MSParma
MS Parma
11:36:00
41760
1723
1
31
43
43
2
32
1:58
118
3
33
2:56
176
4
34
3:47
227
5
35
13:14
794
6
36
14:33
873
7
37
16:18
978
8
38
22:10
1330
9
39
25:20
1520
10
40
26:25
1585
11
41
27:37
1657
12
100
28:23
1703
13
333
28:44
1724
36
Kulbachko
Andrey
KR
Kalevan Rasti
11:50:00
42600
2399
1
31
1:11
71
2
32
3:07
187
3
33
4:23
263
4
34
5:27
327
5
35
17:36
1056
6
36
20:03
1203
7
37
22:12
1332
8
38
30:42
1842
9
39
34:40
2080
10
40
36:56
2216
11
41
38:19
2299
12
100
39:35
2375
13
333
39:59
2399
28
Kautto
Lasse
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
12:00:00
43200
DNF
33
Kari
Tuomas
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:08:00
43680
1971
1
31
45
45
2
32
1:56
116
3
33
3:19
199
4
34
4:12
252
5
35
14:33
873
6
36
16:02
962
7
37
18:10
1090
8
38
26:14
1574
9
39
29:39
1779
10
40
30:40
1840
11
41
31:42
1902
12
100
32:30
1950
13
333
32:51
1971
32
Karhulahti
Matti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
12:02:00
43320
2445
1
31
49
49
2
32
2:09
129
3
33
3:30
210
4
34
4:37
277
5
35
18:29
1109
6
36
20:19
1219
7
37
22:34
1354
8
38
33:02
1982
9
39
36:52
2212
10
40
37:54
2274
11
41
39:07
2347
12
100
40:19
2419
13
333
40:46
2446
D21E
4,1
51
Pietilä
Johanna
MSParma
MS Parma
11:05:00
39900
1748
1
31
52
52
2
32
2:36
156
3
33
3:49
229
4
34
4:49
289
5
76
14:00
840
6
79
15:23
923
7
38
22:20
1340
8
39
26:38
1598
9
54
27:20
1640
10
100
28:45
1725
11
333
29:09
1749
52
Ostrikova
Evgenya
Lynx
Lynx
11:01:00
39660
1995
1
31
1:05
65
2
32
3:46
226
3
33
5:30
330
4
34
7:03
423
5
76
17:58
1078
6
79
19:27
1167
7
38
26:23
1583
8
39
30:49
1849
9
54
31:30
1890
10
100
32:50
1970
11
333
33:17
1997
53
Rodionova
Katja
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:17:00
37020
2217
1
31
2:09
129
2
32
3:55
235
3
33
5:21
321
4
34
7:28
448
5
76
18:23
1103
6
79
20:25
1225
7
38
28:18
1698
8
39
33:52
2032
9
54
35:01
2101
10
100
36:35
2195
11
333
36:59
2219
54
Fadeeva
Anna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
10:37:00
38220
2180
1
31
1:14
74
2
32
3:11
191
3
33
4:48
288
4
34
6:07
367
5
76
17:49
1069
6
79
20:30
1230
7
38
28:20
1700
8
39
33:35
2015
9
54
34:40
2080
10
100
35:57
2157
11
333
36:23
2183
55
Moseychuk
Polina
Chelyabins
Chelyabins
RUS
10:33:00
37980
2184
1
31
1:24
84
2
32
5:28
328
3
33
7:09
429
4
34
8:43
523
5
76
19:19
1159
6
79
21:06
1266
7
38
28:56
1736
8
39
33:36
2016
9
54
34:42
2082
10
100
36:02
2162
11
333
36:26
2186
56
Kozlova
Tatyana
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:29:00
37740
2671
1
31
57
57
2
32
2:49
169
3
33
4:07
247
4
34
5:17
317
5
76
24:12
1452
6
79
25:50
1550
7
38
34:26
2066
8
39
41:38
2498
9
54
42:33
2553
10
100
44:07
2647
11
333
44:33
2673
57
Popovitch
Ekaterina
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
10:31:00
37860
2153
1
31
1:07
67
2
32
3:02
182
3
33
4:39
279
4
34
6:05
365
5
76
17:52
1072
6
79
19:40
1180
7
38
27:42
1662
8
39
33:11
1991
9
54
34:02
2042
10
100
35:31
2131
11
333
35:55
2155
58
Ryyppö
Minna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:51:00
39060
2286
1
31
1:09
69
2
32
2:55
175
3
33
4:14
254
4
34
5:31
331
5
76
18:20
1100
6
79
20:05
1205
7
38
28:42
1722
8
39
35:17
2117
9
54
36:10
2170
10
100
37:37
2257
11
333
38:08
2288
59
Andelin
Sanna
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
10:59:00
39540
2205
1
31
1:12
72
2
32
3:01
181
3
33
4:33
273
4
34
5:46
346
5
76
17:20
1040
6
79
18:53
1133
7
38
28:37
1717
8
39
33:55
2035
9
54
34:53
2093
10
100
36:18
2178
11
333
36:46
2206
60
Mironova
Svetlana
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
10:49:00
38940
2340
1
31
1:14
74
2
32
3:17
197
3
33
5:05
305
4
34
6:31
391
5
76
17:37
1057
6
79
19:17
1157
7
38
28:10
1690
8
39
36:04
2164
9
54
36:59
2219
10
100
38:38
2318
11
333
39:01
2341
61
Sysa
Anna
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
10:15:00
36900
2469
1
31
1:43
103
2
32
6:14
374
3
33
7:30
450
4
34
9:19
559
5
76
20:40
1240
6
79
22:23
1343
7
38
31:17
1877
8
39
38:20
2300
9
54
39:14
2354
10
100
40:47
2447
11
333
41:11
2471
62
Kemp
Emily
Ottawa
Ottawa
CAN
10:19:00
37140
2374
1
31
1:35
95
2
32
3:39
219
3
33
5:04
304
4
34
6:25
385
5
76
19:31
1171
6
79
21:54
1314
7
38
30:36
1836
8
39
36:32
2192
9
54
37:28
2248
10
100
39:14
2354
11
333
39:36
2376
63
Pikova
Natalia
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
10:57:00
39420
2638
1
31
1:25
85
2
32
3:30
210
3
33
5:04
304
4
34
6:43
403
5
76
21:51
1311
6
79
23:37
1417
7
38
33:27
2007
8
39
39:26
2366
9
54
41:51
2511
10
100
43:35
2615
11
333
44:00
2640
64
Sulg
Mariann
OKOrvand
OKOrvand
EST
10:41:00
38460
2812
1
31
1:15
75
2
32
3:13
193
3
33
5:10
310
4
34
6:31
391
5
76
23:41
1421
6
79
25:55
1555
7
38
36:02
2162
8
39
42:18
2538
9
54
45:01
2701
10
100
46:28
2788
11
333
46:53
2813
65
Sulg
Marilin
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:43:00
38580
2826
1
31
2:01
121
2
32
4:02
242
3
33
6:05
365
4
34
7:23
443
5
76
23:00
1380
6
79
25:02
1502
7
38
35:00
2100
8
39
44:03
2643
9
54
45:11
2711
10
100
46:42
2802
11
333
47:07
2827
66
Kujanpää
Liisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:35:00
38100
2028
1
31
1:15
75
2
32
3:01
181
3
33
4:14
254
4
34
5:23
323
5
76
16:37
997
6
79
18:53
1133
7
38
26:39
1599
8
39
31:20
1880
9
54
32:04
1924
10
100
33:27
2007
11
333
33:49
2029
81
Joensuu
Marttiina
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
11:07:00
40020
1999
1
31
52
52
2
32
2:18
138
3
33
3:53
233
4
34
5:01
301
5
76
16:14
974
6
79
17:37
1057
7
38
24:58
1498
8
39
30:15
1815
9
54
31:21
1881
10
100
32:53
1973
11
333
33:20
2000
77
Satri
Pinja
KooVee
Koo-Vee
10:55:00
39300
1895
1
31
1:02
62
2
32
2:35
155
3
33
3:50
230
4
34
4:56
296
5
76
15:36
936
6
79
17:10
1030
7
38
24:30
1470
8
39
29:08
1748
9
54
29:51
1791
10
100
31:12
1872
11
333
31:36
1896
70
Grönholm
Tiia
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10:21:00
37260
2374
1
31
1:06
66
2
32
3:05
185
3
33
4:51
291
4
34
6:24
384
5
76
19:16
1156
6
79
21:17
1277
7
38
30:32
1832
8
39
36:46
2206
9
54
37:38
2258
10
100
39:08
2348
11
333
39:35
2375
68
Evele-Peltoniemi
Inese
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:11:00
40260
3169
1
31
3:36
216
2
32
5:45
345
3
33
7:19
439
4
34
8:48
528
5
76
26:41
1601
6
79
28:55
1735
7
38
40:44
2444
8
39
49:48
2988
9
54
50:56
3056
10
100
52:23
3143
11
333
52:50
3170
H20E
6,3
101
Kruglov
Slava
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
11:04:00
39840
1866
1
31
1:02
62
2
101
2:11
131
3
67
3:56
236
4
34
5:15
315
5
90
15:00
900
6
37
17:58
1078
7
38
24:55
1495
8
107
28:58
1738
9
54
29:46
1786
10
100
30:47
1847
11
333
31:07
1867
102
Mavchun
Georgy
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
10:12:00
36720
2028
1
31
1:39
99
2
101
2:49
169
3
67
4:32
272
4
34
5:47
347
5
90
16:32
992
6
37
19:48
1188
7
38
26:48
1608
8
107
31:05
1865
9
54
32:09
1929
10
100
33:30
2010
11
333
33:48
2028
103
Nikiforenco
Leonid
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
10:30:00
37800
1979
1
31
53
53
2
101
1:47
107
3
67
3:31
211
4
34
4:48
288
5
90
15:29
929
6
37
19:58
1198
7
38
26:53
1613
8
107
30:43
1843
9
54
31:35
1895
10
100
32:44
1964
11
333
33:01
1981
104
Kirjanov
Juri
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:50:00
39000
1909
1
31
1:03
63
2
101
2:11
131
3
67
3:50
230
4
34
5:39
339
5
90
15:43
943
6
37
18:39
1119
7
38
24:57
1497
8
107
29:22
1762
9
54
30:18
1818
10
100
31:30
1890
11
333
31:50
1910
105
Kujala
Rainer
Lynx
Lynx
10:16:00
36960
1938
1
31
55
55
2
101
1:51
111
3
67
3:39
219
4
34
5:00
300
5
90
15:50
950
6
37
19:09
1149
7
38
26:19
1579
8
107
29:47
1787
9
54
30:38
1838
10
100
31:57
1917
11
333
32:19
1939
106
Turunen
Johannes
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
10:28:00
37680
2102
1
31
50
50
2
101
2:13
133
3
67
3:46
226
4
34
4:50
290
5
90
17:04
1024
6
37
19:59
1199
7
38
28:39
1719
8
107
32:49
1969
9
54
33:39
2019
10
100
34:41
2081
11
333
35:02
2102
107
Iivari
Antti
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
10:40:00
38400
2077
1
31
51
51
2
101
1:50
110
3
67
4:24
264
4
34
5:38
338
5
90
17:52
1072
6
37
21:12
1272
7
38
28:18
1698
8
107
32:07
1927
9
54
33:11
1991
10
100
34:17
2057
11
333
34:38
2078
108
Ahonen
Jere
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:48:00
38880
2018
1
31
1:44
104
2
101
2:39
159
3
67
4:38
278
4
34
5:57
357
5
90
16:25
985
6
37
20:02
1202
7
38
27:19
1639
8
107
31:00
1860
9
54
31:53
1913
10
100
33:17
1997
11
333
33:38
2018
109
Heinmann
Kristo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:46:00
38760
2028
1
31
53
53
2
101
1:54
114
3
67
3:49
229
4
34
5:06
306
5
90
17:08
1028
6
37
20:14
1214
7
38
27:13
1633
8
107
31:22
1882
9
54
32:16
1936
10
100
33:29
2009
11
333
33:49
2029
110
Väänänen
Vesa-Ville
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
11:06:00
39960
1989
1
31
48
48
2
101
2:01
121
3
67
3:41
221
4
34
4:57
297
5
90
15:34
934
6
37
18:39
1119
7
38
26:32
1592
8
107
30:40
1840
9
54
31:34
1894
10
100
32:48
1968
11
333
33:10
1990
111
Tani
Jukka
SipRa
Sippurasti
10:52:00
39120
2032
1
31
46
46
2
101
1:47
107
3
67
3:38
218
4
34
5:08
308
5
90
16:32
992
6
37
20:09
1209
7
38
27:37
1657
8
107
31:16
1876
9
54
32:21
1941
10
100
33:32
2012
11
333
33:52
2032
112
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
10:26:00
37560
2153
1
31
43
43
2
101
1:41
101
3
67
3:24
204
4
34
4:29
269
5
90
17:14
1034
6
37
20:19
1219
7
38
30:04
1804
8
107
33:25
2005
9
54
34:29
2069
10
100
35:36
2136
11
333
35:54
2154
113
Forsell
Daniel
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
10:36:00
38160
2041
1
31
47
47
2
101
1:49
109
3
67
3:32
212
4
34
4:48
288
5
90
15:58
958
6
37
19:37
1177
7
38
27:16
1636
8
107
31:26
1886
9
54
32:26
1946
10
100
33:41
2021
11
333
34:01
2041
114
Jokiranta
Mika
SipRa
Sippurasti
10:14:00
36840
2053
1
31
58
58
2
101
2:53
173
3
67
4:42
282
4
34
6:01
361
5
90
17:47
1067
6
37
21:10
1270
7
38
28:22
1702
8
107
31:48
1908
9
54
32:39
1959
10
100
33:54
2034
11
333
34:14
2054
115
Egorov
Ivan
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
11:10:00
40200
2067
1
31
1:09
69
2
101
2:07
127
3
67
3:50
230
4
34
5:10
310
5
90
15:34
934
6
37
21:16
1276
7
38
27:45
1665
8
107
31:43
1903
9
54
33:06
1986
10
100
34:09
2049
11
333
34:29
2069
116
Perälä
Teemu
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
10:56:00
39360
2363
1
31
1:02
62
2
101
2:03
123
3
67
3:41
221
4
34
4:48
288
5
90
19:26
1166
6
37
23:20
1400
7
38
32:05
1925
8
107
36:21
2181
9
54
37:20
2240
10
100
39:03
2343
11
333
39:24
2364
117
Elizarov
Vladimir
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
11:02:00
39720
2176
1
31
1:34
94
2
101
2:47
167
3
67
4:41
281
4
34
6:05
365
5
90
17:20
1040
6
37
20:52
1252
7
38
28:13
1693
8
107
33:29
2009
9
54
34:23
2063
10
100
35:56
2156
11
333
36:17
2177
118
Martikainen
Riku
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:38:00
38280
2982
1
31
57
57
2
101
1:59
119
3
67
4:03
243
4
34
5:26
326
5
90
25:42
1542
6
37
31:15
1875
7
38
43:22
2602
8
107
47:15
2835
9
54
48:10
2890
10
100
49:20
2960
11
333
49:42
2982
119
Petrov
Pavel
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
10:42:00
38520
2719
1
31
1:04
64
2
101
2:17
137
3
67
4:05
245
4
34
5:24
324
5
90
26:11
1571
6
37
30:08
1808
7
38
37:44
2264
8
107
41:44
2504
9
54
43:32
2612
10
100
44:56
2696
11
333
45:21
2721
120
Nefedov
Evgeny
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:18:00
37080
2548
1
31
1:19
79
2
101
4:34
274
3
67
6:49
409
4
34
8:17
497
5
90
21:46
1306
6
37
25:44
1544
7
38
34:52
2092
8
107
39:33
2373
9
54
40:34
2434
10
100
42:11
2531
11
333
42:30
2550
121
Heinonen
Samuel
RastiE4
Rasti E4
10:32:00
37920
2488
1
31
56
56
2
101
4:17
257
3
67
6:16
376
4
34
7:36
456
5
90
19:27
1167
6
37
23:46
1426
7
38
34:06
2046
8
107
38:34
2314
9
54
39:43
2383
10
100
41:03
2463
11
333
41:29
2489
122
Karjalainen
Vilppu
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:00:00
39600
2125
1
31
1:23
83
2
101
2:52
172
3
67
4:45
285
4
34
6:09
369
5
90
17:36
1056
6
37
21:08
1268
7
38
28:46
1726
8
107
33:03
1983
9
54
33:54
2034
10
100
35:05
2105
11
333
35:26
2126
123
Väisänen
Tero
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
10:20:00
37200
2434
1
31
58
58
2
101
2:08
128
3
67
4:23
263
4
34
6:05
365
5
90
19:55
1195
6
37
23:48
1428
7
38
32:53
1973
8
107
37:40
2260
9
54
38:38
2318
10
100
40:14
2414
11
333
40:34
2434
124
Oras
Sven
OKIlves
OKIlves
EST
10:10:00
36600
2882
1
31
1:20
80
2
101
3:06
186
3
67
5:09
309
4
34
6:43
403
5
90
21:57
1317
6
37
26:02
1562
7
38
38:09
2289
8
107
44:16
2656
9
54
46:10
2770
10
100
47:43
2863
11
333
48:04
2884
125
Nurmukhametov
Petr
Vladivosto
Vladivosto
10:24:00
37440
DNS
127
Raykov
Alexander
Mile-Sport
Mile-Sport
RUS
10:34:00
38040
2164
1
31
1:04
64
2
101
2:56
176
3
67
4:45
285
4
34
6:04
364
5
90
18:10
1090
6
37
21:34
1294
7
38
29:13
1753
8
107
33:34
2014
9
54
34:34
2074
10
100
35:46
2146
11
333
36:06
2166
126
Pensas
Mika
Malax
Malax IF
10:44:00
38640
DNS
128
Pajala
Tommi
Lynx
Lynx
10:54:00
39240
DQ
1
31
59
59
2
101
3:43
223
3
67
5:29
329
4
34
6:50
410
6
37
18:22
1102
7
38
25:14
1514
8
107
29:18
1758
9
54
30:17
1817
10
100
31:34
1894
11
333
31:54
1914
132
Nurminen
Janne
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:12:00
40320
2254
1
31
1:01
61
2
101
3:15
195
3
67
5:13
313
4
34
6:17
377
5
90
17:56
1076
6
37
21:21
1281
7
38
30:04
1804
8
107
34:49
2089
9
54
36:01
2161
10
100
37:00
2220
11
333
37:36
2256
130
Juopperi
Sami-Petteri
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
11:08:00
40080
DNS
129
Asikainen
Aaro
KR
Kalevan Rasti
10:22:00
37320
DNS
H18E
4,4
151
Huikko
Petteri
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
11:29:00
41340
1773
1
31
48
48
2
101
1:39
99
3
67
3:15
195
4
34
4:19
259
5
44
15:43
943
6
79
17:45
1065
7
38
23:42
1422
8
107
26:55
1615
9
54
28:14
1694
10
100
29:15
1755
11
333
29:34
1774
152
Valkama
Sami
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
11:25:00
41100
1714
1
31
50
50
2
101
1:48
108
3
67
3:22
202
4
34
4:34
274
5
44
14:19
859
6
79
16:22
982
7
38
22:37
1357
8
107
26:10
1570
9
54
27:04
1624
10
100
28:16
1696
11
333
28:35
1715
153
Zaslonkin
Petr
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
12:51:00
46260
1724
1
31
49
49
2
101
1:45
105
3
67
3:27
207
4
34
4:43
283
5
44
13:53
833
6
79
15:53
953
7
38
22:36
1356
8
107
26:42
1602
9
54
27:29
1649
10
100
28:26
1706
11
333
28:47
1727
154
Kivikas
Kenny
KangSK
Kangasala SK
11:31:00
41460
1932
1
31
1:00
60
2
101
2:14
134
3
67
3:52
232
4
34
5:05
305
5
44
16:44
1004
6
79
19:04
1144
7
38
25:50
1550
8
107
29:42
1782
9
54
30:44
1844
10
100
31:53
1913
11
333
32:14
1934
155
Alppi
Antti
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:17:00
44220
1825
1
31
58
58
2
101
1:56
116
3
67
3:36
216
4
34
4:54
294
5
44
15:21
921
6
79
17:21
1041
7
38
23:42
1422
8
107
27:51
1671
9
54
28:58
1738
10
100
30:07
1807
11
333
30:27
1827
156
Tiirats
Tauno
KangSK
Kangasala SK
12:19:00
44340
1923
1
31
56
56
2
101
2:22
142
3
67
4:18
258
4
34
5:29
329
5
44
15:51
951
6
79
17:58
1078
7
38
25:01
1501
8
107
29:18
1758
9
54
30:25
1825
10
100
31:40
1900
11
333
32:06
1926
157
Perelygin
Mikhail
Belgorod
Belgorod
RUS
12:25:00
44700
2005
1
31
44
44
2
101
4:18
258
3
67
6:09
369
4
34
7:19
439
5
44
17:17
1037
6
79
19:13
1153
7
38
25:54
1554
8
107
30:47
1847
9
54
31:48
1908
10
100
33:05
1985
11
333
33:26
2006
158
Mikkola
Oskari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:39:00
41940
2117
1
31
55
55
2
101
1:52
112
3
67
3:33
213
4
34
4:50
290
5
44
14:50
890
6
79
21:11
1271
7
38
27:41
1661
8
107
32:24
1944
9
54
33:20
2000
10
100
34:49
2089
11
333
35:18
2118
159
Sundelin
Peter
Femman
IF Femman
12:53:00
46380
2025
1
31
52
52
2
101
1:58
118
3
67
3:50
230
4
34
5:14
314
5
44
18:07
1087
6
79
20:46
1246
7
38
27:03
1623
8
107
30:52
1852
9
54
31:56
1916
10
100
33:28
2008
11
333
33:46
2026
160
Hakala
Antti
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
11:57:00
43020
2282
1
31
55
55
2
101
2:14
134
3
67
4:00
240
4
34
5:23
323
5
44
21:25
1285
6
79
23:40
1420
7
38
31:22
1882
8
107
35:33
2133
9
54
36:32
2192
10
100
37:38
2258
11
333
38:03
2283
161
Simola
Mikko
IitPy
Iitin Pyrintö
12:43:00
45780
1879
1
31
47
47
2
101
2:05
125
3
67
3:48
228
4
34
4:58
298
5
44
14:13
853
6
79
16:18
978
7
38
22:39
1359
8
107
28:06
1686
9
54
29:38
1778
10
100
31:00
1860
11
333
31:22
1882
162
Viholainen
Joona
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:35:00
41700
1947
1
31
1:01
61
2
101
2:08
128
3
67
4:13
253
4
34
5:28
328
5
44
16:51
1011
6
79
19:04
1144
7
38
25:34
1534
8
107
29:39
1779
9
54
30:43
1843
10
100
32:05
1925
11
333
32:28
1948
163
Kvitkovskiy
Anton
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
12:13:00
43980
2053
1
31
1:03
63
2
101
2:10
130
3
67
4:03
243
4
34
5:14
314
5
44
17:34
1054
6
79
19:33
1173
7
38
26:50
1610
8
107
31:35
1895
9
54
32:41
1961
10
100
33:50
2030
11
333
34:14
2054
164
Ihalainen
Niko
Navi
Navi
12:39:00
45540
2082
1
31
55
55
2
101
1:54
114
3
67
3:42
222
4
34
4:59
299
5
44
18:06
1086
6
79
20:10
1210
7
38
26:38
1598
8
107
31:02
1862
9
54
32:57
1977
10
100
34:20
2060
11
333
34:43
2083
165
Busygin
Oleg
KR
Kalevan Rasti
11:33:00
41580
1822
1
31
1:09
69
2
101
2:04
124
3
67
3:47
227
4
34
5:03
303
5
44
14:49
889
6
79
17:06
1026
7
38
23:52
1432
8
107
27:46
1666
9
54
28:53
1733
10
100
30:03
1803
11
333
30:24
1824
166
Joensuu
Ari-Pekka
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:01:00
43260
2030
1
31
57
57
2
101
1:54
114
3
67
3:45
225
4
34
4:56
296
5
44
17:19
1039
6
79
19:38
1178
7
38
27:16
1636
8
107
31:37
1897
9
54
32:31
1951
10
100
33:33
2013
11
333
33:53
2033
167
Mitt
Raido
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:41:00
42060
3031
1
31
50
50
2
101
2:24
144
3
67
4:10
250
4
34
5:19
319
5
44
22:26
1346
6
79
24:49
1489
7
38
37:49
2269
8
107
41:30
2490
9
54
49:06
2946
10
100
50:14
3014
11
333
50:33
3033
168
Mieskoski
Kimmo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
12:37:00
45420
2477
1
31
47
47
2
101
3:50
230
3
67
5:38
338
4
34
6:50
410
5
44
24:56
1496
6
79
27:14
1634
7
38
34:35
2075
8
107
38:47
2327
9
54
39:46
2386
10
100
41:00
2460
11
333
41:19
2479
169
Sorokin
Dima
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
11:59:00
43140
3089
1
31
50
50
2
101
3:50
230
3
67
5:40
340
4
34
6:46
406
5
44
32:12
1932
6
79
34:21
2061
7
38
41:48
2508
8
107
46:14
2774
9
54
49:31
2971
10
100
50:59
3059
11
333
51:32
3092
170
Ruokonen
Miika
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
12:07:00
43620
2206
1
31
55
55
2
101
2:04
124
3
67
4:34
274
4
34
6:05
365
5
44
18:09
1089
6
79
20:26
1226
7
38
29:13
1753
8
107
34:04
2044
9
54
35:00
2100
10
100
36:23
2183
11
333
36:47
2207
171
Nenonen
Heikki
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
12:41:00
45660
2206
1
31
1:02
62
2
101
2:25
145
3
67
4:22
262
4
34
5:39
339
5
44
17:46
1066
6
79
20:10
1210
7
38
28:48
1728
8
107
33:41
2021
9
54
35:00
2100
10
100
36:29
2189
11
333
36:48
2208
172
Seppänen
Jukka-Pekka
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11:27:00
41220
2182
1
31
54
54
2
101
1:49
109
3
67
3:33
213
4
34
4:46
286
5
44
18:01
1081
6
79
22:14
1334
7
38
29:45
1785
8
107
33:41
2021
9
54
34:57
2097
10
100
36:05
2165
11
333
36:24
2184
173
Sihvola
Eerik
Kajo
Valkealan Kajo
12:03:00
43380
2354
1
31
45
45
2
101
1:42
102
3
67
3:26
206
4
34
4:54
294
5
44
19:18
1158
6
79
21:51
1311
7
38
29:53
1793
8
107
35:54
2154
9
54
36:59
2219
10
100
38:39
2319
11
333
39:15
2355
174
Heiska
Samu
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
12:29:00
44940
2038
1
31
2:57
177
2
101
4:14
254
3
67
5:52
352
4
34
7:11
431
5
44
17:01
1021
6
79
19:20
1160
7
38
25:43
1543
8
107
30:30
1830
9
54
32:39
1959
10
100
33:39
2019
11
333
33:59
2039
175
Nuuttila
Lauri
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
11:45:00
42300
2394
1
31
55
55
2
101
2:56
176
3
67
4:57
297
4
34
6:18
378
5
44
20:12
1212
6
79
22:36
1356
7
38
30:11
1811
8
107
35:20
2120
9
54
38:14
2294
10
100
39:32
2372
11
333
39:56
2396
176
Hakala
Henrikki
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
12:11:00
43860
2124
1
31
1:32
92
2
101
2:34
154
3
67
4:27
267
4
34
5:41
341
5
44
15:48
948
6
79
18:03
1083
7
38
26:53
1613
8
107
30:52
1852
9
54
34:01
2041
10
100
35:06
2106
11
333
35:26
2126
177
Turunen
Sampo
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
12:21:00
44460
2522
1
31
2:12
132
2
101
3:19
199
3
67
5:19
319
4
34
7:22
442
5
44
23:06
1386
6
79
25:09
1509
7
38
33:07
1987
8
107
38:58
2338
9
54
40:13
2413
10
100
41:45
2505
11
333
42:05
2525
178
Piiroinen
Tatu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
12:55:00
46500
2268
1
31
53
53
2
101
1:59
119
3
67
4:29
269
4
34
5:51
351
5
44
19:32
1172
6
79
22:21
1341
7
38
30:47
1847
8
107
35:07
2107
9
54
36:06
2166
10
100
37:26
2246
11
333
37:49
2269
179
Kronberg
Patrick
Femman
IF Femman
11:47:00
42420
2505
1
31
54
54
2
101
2:10
130
3
67
5:24
324
4
34
6:52
412
5
44
22:07
1327
6
79
24:07
1447
7
38
32:34
1954
8
107
39:02
2342
9
54
40:06
2406
10
100
41:25
2485
11
333
41:46
2506
180
Tarvonen
Ville-Matti
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
11:37:00
41820
2149
1
31
1:01
61
2
101
2:03
123
3
67
4:00
240
4
34
5:20
320
5
44
16:17
977
6
79
20:24
1224
7
38
27:17
1637
8
107
31:29
1889
9
54
34:14
2054
10
100
35:31
2131
11
333
35:51
2151
181
Suhonen
Antto-Iiro
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:49:00
42540
2479
1
31
3:47
227
2
101
4:50
290
3
67
6:49
409
4
34
8:04
484
5
44
19:50
1190
6
79
22:10
1330
7
38
29:57
1797
8
107
36:35
2195
9
54
39:44
2384
10
100
41:01
2461
11
333
41:22
2482
182
Peltonen
Elias
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
12:49:00
46140
2794
1
31
49
49
2
101
2:50
170
3
67
5:03
303
4
34
6:26
386
5
44
25:22
1522
6
79
29:14
1754
7
38
40:03
2403
8
107
43:52
2632
9
54
45:12
2712
10
100
46:14
2774
11
333
46:35
2795
183
Belov
Alexander
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
12:05:00
43500
2542
1
31
54
54
2
101
1:55
115
3
67
3:43
223
4
34
4:53
293
5
44
19:40
1180
6
79
21:44
1304
7
38
34:14
2054
8
107
39:54
2394
9
54
40:54
2454
10
100
42:06
2526
11
333
42:25
2545
184
Timo
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:47:00
46020
2460
1
31
1:17
77
2
101
2:38
158
3
67
4:49
289
4
34
6:34
394
5
44
20:47
1247
6
79
23:14
1394
7
38
32:25
1945
8
107
37:29
2249
9
54
38:54
2334
10
100
40:37
2437
11
333
41:00
2460
185
Rinta-Piirto
Henri
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
12:35:00
45300
2593
1
31
2:18
138
2
101
6:35
395
3
67
8:52
532
4
34
10:23
623
5
44
23:18
1398
6
79
25:57
1557
7
38
35:21
2121
8
107
40:02
2402
9
54
41:29
2489
10
100
42:51
2571
11
333
43:14
2594
186
Tuomala
Ville
IitPy
Iitin Pyrintö
11:51:00
42660
2367
1
31
1:21
81
2
101
2:57
177
3
67
4:56
296
4
34
6:08
368
5
44
17:54
1074
6
79
20:13
1213
7
38
28:03
1683
8
107
34:47
2087
9
54
37:49
2269
10
100
39:09
2349
11
333
39:29
2369
187
Sankari
Matias
SiSe
Sinkki-Sepot
12:33:00
45180
2139
1
31
1:13
73
2
101
2:20
140
3
67
4:32
272
4
34
5:56
356
5
44
17:40
1060
6
79
20:11
1211
7
38
28:38
1718
8
107
32:55
1975
9
54
33:53
2033
10
100
35:17
2117
11
333
35:39
2139
188
Pigarev
Vasya
Mile-Sport
Mile-Sport
RUS
12:15:00
44100
2300
1
31
1:03
63
2
101
4:39
279
3
67
6:32
392
4
34
7:58
478
5
44
19:26
1166
6
79
21:54
1314
7
38
29:16
1756
8
107
34:15
2055
9
54
36:49
2209
10
100
38:02
2282
11
333
38:22
2302
191
Oikarinen
Markku
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:23:00
44580
1988
1
31
54
54
2
101
1:56
116
3
67
4:06
246
4
34
5:29
329
5
44
16:26
986
6
79
18:57
1137
7
38
26:05
1565
8
107
30:30
1830
9
54
31:30
1890
10
100
32:48
1968
11
333
33:08
1988
190
Kalm
Ott-Kaarel
OKIlves
OKIlves
EST
11:53:00
42780
2734
1
31
2:44
164
2
101
4:18
258
3
67
6:35
395
4
34
8:03
483
5
44
23:20
1400
6
79
25:51
1551
7
38
36:58
2218
8
107
42:18
2538
9
54
43:51
2631
10
100
45:15
2715
11
333
45:36
2736
189
Goericke
Marvin
TOLFBerlin
TOLFBerlin
GER
11:55:00
42900
2749
1
31
1:14
74
2
101
2:23
143
3
67
4:11
251
4
34
5:42
342
5
44
24:51
1491
6
79
27:29
1649
7
38
38:07
2287
8
107
42:33
2553
9
54
43:49
2629
10
100
45:34
2734
11
333
45:52
2752
H16E
2,8
201
Arvola
Miika
KooVee
Koo-Vee
11:22:00
40920
1068
1
147
58
58
2
32
2:15
135
3
67
3:11
191
4
34
4:23
263
5
83
8:49
529
6
38
12:05
725
7
63
16:09
969
8
100
17:30
1050
9
333
17:49
1069
202
Kaskinen
Kare
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
10:34:00
38040
1200
1
147
1:43
103
2
32
3:20
200
3
67
4:24
264
4
34
5:33
333
5
83
10:27
627
6
38
13:47
827
7
63
18:22
1102
8
100
19:42
1182
9
333
20:01
1201
203
Reponen
Tommi
PR
Paimion Rasti
10:24:00
37440
1117
1
147
1:42
102
2
32
2:50
170
3
67
3:45
225
4
34
5:01
301
5
83
9:24
564
6
38
12:43
763
7
63
17:03
1023
8
100
18:19
1099
9
333
18:38
1118
204
Elizarov
Daniil
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
11:16:00
40560
1166
1
147
1:25
85
2
32
2:46
166
3
67
3:42
222
4
34
4:57
297
5
83
9:09
549
6
38
12:48
768
7
63
17:45
1065
8
100
19:02
1142
9
333
19:27
1167
205
Parkkinen
Jussi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
10:28:00
37680
1234
1
147
1:16
76
2
32
2:46
166
3
67
3:51
231
4
34
5:12
312
5
83
10:27
627
6
38
14:06
846
7
63
18:46
1126
8
100
20:10
1210
9
333
20:35
1235
206
Kokkila
Kalle
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:22:00
37320
1237
1
147
1:09
69
2
32
2:28
148
3
67
3:50
230
4
34
5:06
306
5
83
10:11
611
6
38
13:53
833
7
63
19:05
1145
8
100
20:19
1219
9
333
20:38
1238
207
Post
Rene
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:36:00
38160
1452
1
147
2:06
126
2
32
3:41
221
3
67
4:37
277
4
34
5:58
358
5
83
11:19
679
6
38
14:58
898
7
63
22:35
1355
8
100
23:52
1432
9
333
24:13
1453
208
Huber
Rønning Sindre
Tynsetif
Tynsetif
NOR
10:10:00
36600
1413
1
147
2:47
167
2
32
4:03
243
3
67
5:04
304
4
34
6:19
379
5
83
13:33
813
6
38
17:15
1035
7
63
21:49
1309
8
100
23:11
1391
9
333
23:34
1414
209
Sågfors
Joel
Botnia
OK Botnia
10:26:00
37560
1310
1
147
1:58
118
2
32
3:25
205
3
67
4:27
267
4
34
5:45
345
5
83
11:21
681
6
38
15:06
906
7
63
19:53
1193
8
100
21:31
1291
9
333
21:51
1311
210
Onnela
Kalle
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
10:14:00
36840
1164
1
147
1:20
80
2
32
2:38
158
3
67
3:34
214
4
34
4:55
295
5
83
9:38
578
6
38
13:11
791
7
63
17:52
1072
8
100
19:05
1145
9
333
19:24
1164
211
Rønning
Martin R
Freidigspk
Freidigspk
NOR
10:46:00
38760
1462
1
147
2:06
126
2
32
3:22
202
3
67
4:28
268
4
34
5:47
347
5
83
10:57
657
6
38
15:18
918
7
63
22:37
1357
8
100
24:03
1443
9
333
24:24
1464
212
Jurvakainen
Tuukka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:04:00
39840
1341
1
147
2:19
139
2
32
4:17
257
3
67
5:11
311
4
34
6:26
386
5
83
10:52
652
6
38
14:39
879
7
63
20:25
1225
8
100
22:02
1322
9
333
22:22
1342
213
Patana
Valtteri
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
11:06:00
39960
1382
1
147
1:09
69
2
32
2:26
146
3
67
3:15
195
4
34
4:20
260
5
83
8:38
518
6
38
16:40
1000
7
63
21:00
1260
8
100
22:43
1363
9
333
23:03
1383
214
Uitto
Jussi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
10:06:00
36360
1392
1
147
3:25
205
2
32
4:42
282
3
67
5:36
336
4
34
6:49
409
5
83
12:48
768
6
38
16:22
982
7
63
21:09
1269
8
100
22:48
1368
9
333
23:12
1392
215
Rousku
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
10:58:00
39480
1538
1
147
2:16
136
2
32
3:43
223
3
67
4:48
288
4
34
6:19
379
5
83
11:25
685
6
38
15:11
911
7
63
23:53
1433
8
100
25:17
1517
9
333
25:39
1539
216
Aaltio
Aapo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:08:00
36480
1255
1
147
1:25
85
2
32
2:40
160
3
67
3:36
216
4
34
4:49
289
5
83
10:52
652
6
38
14:19
859
7
63
19:00
1140
8
100
20:34
1234
9
333
20:55
1255
217
Huhtinen
Mikko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
10:48:00
38880
1222
1
147
1:40
100
2
32
2:45
165
3
67
3:44
224
4
34
4:59
299
5
83
10:04
604
6
38
13:31
811
7
63
18:36
1116
8
100
20:04
1204
9
333
20:23
1223
218
Laukkarinen
Jesse
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:30:00
37800
1165
1
147
1:20
80
2
32
2:35
155
3
67
3:39
219
4
34
5:00
300
5
83
9:38
578
6
38
13:31
811
7
63
17:41
1061
8
100
19:06
1146
9
333
19:26
1166
219
Höstman
Joakim
Malax
Malax IF
10:00:00
36000
1406
1
147
2:56
176
2
32
4:56
296
3
67
5:56
356
4
34
7:07
427
5
83
12:57
777
6
38
16:27
987
7
63
21:36
1296
8
100
23:06
1386
9
333
23:26
1406
220
Tuovinen
Aleksi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:10:00
40200
1175
1
147
1:50
110
2
32
3:10
190
3
67
4:04
244
4
34
5:26
326
5
83
9:56
596
6
38
13:18
798
7
63
17:49
1069
8
100
19:14
1154
9
333
19:35
1175
221
Leppäsalmi
Topi
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:16:00
36960
1425
1
147
1:58
118
2
32
3:33
213
3
67
4:42
282
4
34
6:08
368
5
83
14:07
847
6
38
17:42
1062
7
63
22:04
1324
8
100
23:27
1407
9
333
23:46
1426
222
Nazarychev
Velimir
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
10:18:00
37080
1246
1
147
1:52
112
2
32
3:00
180
3
67
5:17
317
4
34
6:38
398
5
83
11:06
666
6
38
14:53
893
7
63
19:13
1153
8
100
20:27
1227
9
333
20:47
1247
223
Ahti
Niklas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:12:00
40320
1406
1
147
1:53
113
2
32
3:06
186
3
67
4:10
250
4
34
5:32
332
5
83
10:28
628
6
38
14:39
879
7
63
21:40
1300
8
100
23:05
1385
9
333
23:27
1407
224
Nenonen
Lauri
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:54:00
39240
1382
1
147
3:53
233
2
32
5:17
317
3
67
6:16
376
4
34
7:42
462
5
83
12:41
761
6
38
16:33
993
7
63
21:12
1272
8
100
22:41
1361
9
333
23:03
1383
225
Virnala
Jussi
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
10:20:00
37200
1219
1
147
1:32
92
2
32
2:47
167
3
67
3:45
225
4
34
5:01
301
5
83
10:15
615
6
38
13:50
830
7
63
18:15
1095
8
100
20:00
1200
9
333
20:20
1220
226
Martikainen
Juha
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:56:00
39360
1371
1
147
1:43
103
2
32
3:18
198
3
67
4:22
262
4
34
5:50
350
5
83
11:13
673
6
38
14:43
883
7
63
20:49
1249
8
100
22:30
1350
9
333
22:52
1372
227
Hyttinen
Lauri
RastiE4
Rasti E4
10:44:00
38640
1279
1
147
1:15
75
2
32
2:31
151
3
67
3:37
217
4
34
5:17
317
5
83
10:15
615
6
38
13:49
829
7
63
19:31
1171
8
100
20:58
1258
9
333
21:19
1279
228
Suontausta
Jani
KooVee
Koo-Vee
10:38:00
38280
1391
1
147
1:30
90
2
32
2:49
169
3
67
3:57
237
4
34
5:32
332
5
83
11:09
669
6
38
15:07
907
7
63
21:14
1274
8
100
22:53
1373
9
333
23:12
1392
229
Matikainen
Juho
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
10:42:00
38520
1603
1
147
1:07
67
2
32
2:26
146
3
67
3:20
200
4
34
4:41
281
5
83
9:33
573
6
38
13:09
789
7
63
24:53
1493
8
100
26:23
1583
9
333
26:43
1603
230
Mäkipää
Samuli
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
11:14:00
40440
1662
1
147
1:30
90
2
32
3:39
219
3
67
4:57
297
4
34
6:26
386
5
83
11:15
675
6
38
15:29
929
7
63
25:50
1550
8
100
27:24
1644
9
333
27:42
1662
231
Stenberg
Tuomo
MSParma
MS Parma
10:32:00
37920
1584
1
147
1:13
73
2
32
5:09
309
3
67
6:19
379
4
34
7:43
463
5
83
12:44
764
6
38
16:34
994
7
63
24:22
1462
8
100
26:01
1561
9
333
26:24
1584
232
Holmijoki
Janne
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:02:00
39720
1680
1
147
2:22
142
2
32
3:31
211
3
67
4:39
279
4
34
6:05
365
5
83
14:24
864
6
38
21:29
1289
7
63
26:19
1579
8
100
27:38
1658
9
333
28:01
1681
233
Pekkala
Oskari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
11:20:00
40800
1475
1
147
1:27
87
2
32
2:43
163
3
67
4:33
273
4
34
5:59
359
5
83
12:25
745
6
38
16:13
973
7
63
22:31
1351
8
100
24:12
1452
9
333
24:35
1475
234
Wickholm
Roy
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:18:00
40680
1564
1
147
1:28
88
2
32
3:04
184
3
67
4:11
251
4
34
6:00
360
5
83
14:21
861
6
38
18:21
1101
7
63
23:55
1435
8
100
25:42
1542
9
333
26:05
1565
235
Villanen
Simo
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:12:00
36720
1886
1
147
3:27
207
2
32
4:48
288
3
67
5:48
348
4
34
7:15
435
5
83
14:34
874
6
38
18:47
1127
7
63
29:14
1754
8
100
31:05
1865
9
333
31:26
1886
236
Ignatius
Heikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:02:00
36120
1843
1
147
1:14
74
2
32
2:54
174
3
67
3:58
238
4
34
5:26
326
5
83
15:36
936
6
38
22:05
1325
7
63
28:21
1701
8
100
30:22
1822
9
333
30:44
1844
239
Suominen
Miika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:52:00
39120
1217
1
147
2:13
133
2
32
3:24
204
3
67
4:17
257
4
34
5:32
332
5
83
10:13
613
6
38
13:53
833
7
63
18:25
1105
8
100
19:56
1196
9
333
20:17
1217
237
Saari
Matti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
10:04:00
36240
DNS
238
Niinimäki
Joonas
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:08:00
40080
1339
1
147
1:17
77
2
32
2:45
165
3
67
3:58
238
4
34
5:30
330
5
83
11:03
663
6
38
14:59
899
7
63
20:24
1224
8
100
21:57
1317
9
333
22:20
1340
241
Kotro
Tuomas
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
10:50:00
39000
1317
1
147
1:57
117
2
32
3:24
204
3
67
4:32
272
4
34
6:09
369
5
83
11:31
691
6
38
15:07
907
7
63
19:57
1197
8
100
21:36
1296
9
333
21:57
1317
240
Hämäläinen
Sami
MSParma
MS Parma
11:24:00
41040
DNS
D20E
2,9
251
Molotkova
Margarita
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
12:37:00
45420
1443
1
147
1:23
83
2
101
2:10
130
3
33
5:01
301
4
34
6:16
376
5
119
10:32
632
6
116
16:11
971
7
107
21:29
1289
8
41
22:32
1352
9
100
23:40
1420
10
333
24:03
1443
252
Lahtimies
Malena
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
12:55:00
46500
1372
1
147
1:38
98
2
101
2:23
143
3
33
5:13
313
4
34
7:07
427
5
119
11:20
680
6
116
15:47
947
7
107
20:45
1245
8
41
21:43
1303
9
100
22:38
1358
10
333
23:00
1380
253
Erkkilä
Elina
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
13:03:00
46980
1726
1
147
2:15
135
2
101
3:01
181
3
33
5:55
355
4
34
7:11
431
5
119
13:13
793
6
116
18:34
1114
7
107
25:28
1528
8
41
26:52
1612
9
100
28:20
1700
10
333
28:47
1727
254
Makhover
Julia
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
12:41:00
45660
1771
1
147
2:08
128
2
101
3:06
186
3
33
6:34
394
4
34
8:02
482
5
119
13:05
785
6
116
19:19
1159
7
107
26:20
1580
8
41
27:45
1665
9
100
29:05
1745
10
333
29:32
1772
255
Seppänen
Suvi-Maria
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:57:00
46620
2159
1
147
3:26
206
2
101
8:58
538
3
33
11:51
711
4
34
13:05
785
5
119
18:01
1081
6
116
25:30
1530
7
107
32:32
1952
8
41
34:02
2042
9
100
35:36
2136
10
333
36:00
2160
256
Leinonen
Rosa
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
12:31:00
45060
2052
1
147
2:17
137
2
101
4:12
252
3
33
7:15
435
4
34
8:28
508
5
119
16:44
1004
6
116
21:57
1317
7
107
28:21
1701
8
41
32:29
1949
9
100
33:51
2031
10
333
34:14
2054
257
Ritakallio
Nina
Lynx
Lynx
13:05:00
47100
2253
1
147
1:28
88
2
101
7:05
425
3
33
10:00
600
4
34
11:18
678
5
119
15:54
954
6
116
28:25
1705
7
107
34:43
2083
8
41
36:01
2161
9
100
37:08
2228
10
333
37:34
2254
258
Aho
Hanna
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
12:47:00
46020
2099
1
147
1:50
110
2
101
2:42
162
3
33
6:34
394
4
34
7:45
465
5
119
18:06
1086
6
116
24:04
1444
7
107
31:55
1915
8
41
33:15
1995
9
100
34:32
2072
10
333
35:00
2100
259
Peltonen
Iida
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
12:51:00
46260
1659
1
147
1:53
113
2
101
2:54
174
3
33
6:04
364
4
34
7:21
441
5
119
12:27
747
6
116
18:04
1084
7
107
24:28
1468
8
41
25:59
1559
9
100
27:13
1633
10
333
27:39
1659
260
Hyvönen
Suvi
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
12:33:00
45180
1948
1
147
1:44
104
2
101
2:38
158
3
33
6:09
369
4
34
7:42
462
5
119
15:18
918
6
116
20:40
1240
7
107
29:01
1741
8
41
30:40
1840
9
100
32:04
1924
10
333
32:28
1948
267
Truhponen
Minna
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:53:00
46380
1662
1
147
1:36
96
2
101
4:23
263
3
33
7:29
449
4
34
8:57
537
5
119
14:12
852
6
116
19:12
1152
7
107
24:42
1482
8
41
26:12
1572
9
100
27:18
1638
10
333
27:42
1662
D18E
2,9
301
Kaskinen
Mira
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
10:43:00
38580
1441
1
147
1:55
115
2
101
2:35
155
3
33
6:00
360
4
34
7:12
432
5
119
12:07
727
6
116
16:17
977
7
107
21:22
1282
8
41
22:36
1356
9
100
23:39
1419
10
333
24:01
1441
302
Anttonen
Sari
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:25:00
37500
1440
1
147
1:26
86
2
101
2:23
143
3
33
4:57
297
4
34
6:04
364
5
119
10:40
640
6
116
15:47
947
7
107
20:57
1257
8
41
22:28
1348
9
100
23:41
1421
10
333
24:01
1441
303
Tikhonova
Anastasia
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
10:05:00
36300
1572
1
147
2:39
159
2
101
4:39
279
3
33
7:59
479
4
34
9:00
540
5
119
13:21
801
6
116
17:04
1024
7
107
22:23
1343
8
41
24:50
1490
9
100
25:52
1552
10
333
26:13
1573
304
Leppäsalmi
Milka
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:45:00
38700
1536
1
147
2:03
123
2
101
2:56
176
3
33
5:34
334
4
34
6:46
406
5
119
11:52
712
6
116
16:28
988
7
107
22:22
1342
8
41
23:53
1433
9
100
25:15
1515
10
333
25:37
1537
305
Mörsky
Sonja
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:01:00
36060
1664
1
147
1:30
90
2
101
2:43
163
3
33
5:48
348
4
34
7:03
423
5
119
12:14
734
6
116
17:47
1067
7
107
24:18
1458
8
41
25:57
1557
9
100
27:21
1641
10
333
27:44
1664
306
Kauppila
Sanna
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
10:59:00
39540
1693
1
147
1:55
115
2
101
2:50
170
3
33
5:27
327
4
34
6:43
403
5
119
13:17
797
6
116
18:35
1115
7
107
24:50
1490
8
41
26:27
1587
9
100
27:51
1671
10
333
28:15
1695
307
Panker
Britta
OKIlves
OKIlves
EST
10:27:00
37620
1725
1
147
1:52
112
2
101
2:42
162
3
33
5:54
354
4
34
7:19
439
5
119
12:29
749
6
116
20:23
1223
7
107
25:59
1559
8
41
27:09
1629
9
100
28:23
1703
10
333
28:46
1726
308
Määttä
Elina
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
10:31:00
37860
1974
1
147
4:33
273
2
101
5:29
329
3
33
10:02
602
4
34
11:16
676
5
119
16:57
1017
6
116
22:31
1351
7
107
29:20
1760
8
41
31:03
1863
9
100
32:29
1949
10
333
32:55
1975
309
Raitanen
Hanna
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:51:00
39060
1622
1
147
2:02
122
2
101
2:45
165
3
33
5:23
323
4
34
6:31
391
5
119
11:19
679
6
116
18:04
1084
7
107
24:25
1465
8
41
25:36
1536
9
100
26:40
1600
10
333
27:02
1622
310
Reponen
Henna
PR
Paimion Rasti
10:21:00
37260
1836
1
147
2:11
131
2
101
3:08
188
3
33
6:12
372
4
34
7:38
458
5
119
13:08
788
6
116
19:26
1166
7
107
26:35
1595
8
41
28:47
1727
9
100
30:11
1811
10
333
30:36
1836
311
Pandis
Hannula-Katrin
OKIlves
OKIlves
EST
10:53:00
39180
1772
1
147
1:52
112
2
101
3:06
186
3
33
6:26
386
4
34
7:49
469
5
119
13:11
791
6
116
20:33
1233
7
107
26:08
1568
8
41
27:49
1669
9
100
29:10
1750
10
333
29:33
1773
312
Lindeman
Inkeri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:15:00
36900
1902
1
147
1:24
84
2
101
4:50
290
3
33
7:36
456
4
34
9:11
551
5
119
14:33
873
6
116
20:28
1228
7
107
26:24
1584
8
41
30:01
1801
9
100
31:18
1878
10
333
31:43
1903
313
Juopperi
Suvi-Päivikki
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
10:37:00
38220
1908
1
147
1:41
101
2
101
3:11
191
3
33
7:56
476
4
34
9:05
545
5
119
14:29
869
6
116
21:04
1264
7
107
28:18
1698
8
41
30:05
1805
9
100
31:24
1884
10
333
31:48
1908
314
Juutinen
Annukka
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
10:57:00
39420
1824
1
147
2:27
147
2
101
3:20
200
3
33
6:37
397
4
34
7:56
476
5
119
13:22
802
6
116
20:38
1238
7
107
27:13
1633
8
41
28:31
1711
9
100
29:50
1790
10
333
30:25
1825
315
Mattila
Anni
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
10:11:00
36660
1692
1
147
1:54
114
2
101
2:51
171
3
33
5:56
356
4
34
7:28
448
5
119
12:53
773
6
116
17:46
1066
7
107
24:17
1457
8
41
26:20
1580
9
100
27:49
1669
10
333
28:14
1694
316
Danskanen
Linda
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
10:09:00
36540
1845
1
147
3:09
189
2
101
4:03
243
3
33
6:40
400
4
34
8:00
480
5
119
13:57
837
6
116
21:09
1269
7
107
27:25
1645
8
41
28:59
1739
9
100
30:20
1820
10
333
30:45
1845
317
Zakharova
Ekaterina
KR
Kalevan Rasti
10:29:00
37740
1778
1
147
2:23
143
2
101
3:55
235
3
33
6:44
404
4
34
8:31
511
5
119
14:27
867
6
116
19:19
1159
7
107
26:00
1560
8
41
27:37
1657
9
100
29:15
1755
10
333
29:39
1779
318
Minn
Kadi-Liis
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:35:00
38100
1745
1
147
1:34
94
2
101
2:25
145
3
33
5:22
322
4
34
6:52
412
5
119
12:19
739
6
116
18:37
1117
7
107
25:38
1538
8
41
27:17
1637
9
100
28:40
1720
10
333
29:06
1746
319
Källman
Alexandra
Falken
IK Falken
10:47:00
38820
1906
1
147
2:27
147
2
101
3:46
226
3
33
7:39
459
4
34
10:09
609
5
119
15:18
918
6
116
22:03
1323
7
107
28:26
1706
8
41
29:53
1793
9
100
31:23
1883
10
333
31:47
1907
320
Moiseeva
Anna
KR
Kalevan Rasti
10:55:00
39300
2201
1
147
1:52
112
2
101
2:46
166
3
33
5:34
334
4
34
6:47
407
5
119
21:10
1270
6
116
26:43
1603
7
107
33:15
1995
8
41
34:52
2092
9
100
36:12
2172
10
333
36:43
2203
321
Koistinen
Annamari
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
10:17:00
37020
2185
1
147
1:35
95
2
101
2:30
150
3
33
5:44
344
4
34
7:11
431
5
119
14:11
851
6
116
23:18
1398
7
107
32:19
1939
8
41
34:38
2078
9
100
36:01
2161
10
333
36:27
2187
322
Ignatius
Magdaleena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:33:00
37980
2356
1
147
6:23
383
2
101
7:19
439
3
33
10:54
654
4
34
13:00
780
5
119
19:08
1148
6
116
26:53
1613
7
107
34:31
2071
8
41
36:57
2217
9
100
38:54
2334
10
333
39:17
2357
323
Jetsonen
Tiia
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:41:00
38460
2680
1
147
2:51
171
2
101
3:55
235
3
33
7:53
473
4
34
9:30
570
5
119
21:36
1296
6
116
29:27
1767
7
107
39:33
2373
8
41
41:43
2503
9
100
44:04
2644
10
333
44:42
2682
324
Väätäinen
Eeva-Stiina
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
10:23:00
37380
DQ
1
147
5:49
349
2
101
6:43
403
3
33
12:32
752
4
34
13:56
836
5
119
19:32
1172
6
116
25:38
1538
8
41
40:39
2439
9
100
43:13
2593
10
333
43:51
2631
325
Senn
Anina
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
10:39:00
38340
2534
1
147
2:35
155
2
101
3:43
223
3
33
8:05
485
4
34
9:56
596
5
119
16:25
985
6
116
25:06
1506
7
107
36:55
2215
8
41
39:08
2348
9
100
41:40
2500
10
333
42:16
2536
327
Miettinen
Tiia
MSParma
MS Parma
10:03:00
36180
1462
1
147
2:25
145
2
101
3:13
193
3
33
5:44
344
4
34
7:13
433
5
119
12:12
732
6
116
16:09
969
7
107
21:16
1276
8
41
22:35
1355
9
100
23:59
1439
10
333
24:23
1463
D16E
2,7
351
Hakala
Eeva-Liisa
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
11:25:00
41100
1272
1
147
1:50
110
2
32
2:55
175
3
67
4:10
250
4
34
5:30
330
5
91
9:33
573
6
53
15:27
927
7
54
19:29
1169
8
100
20:49
1249
9
333
21:14
1274
352
Viberg
Tuulia
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:59:00
43140
1241
1
147
1:17
77
2
32
2:41
161
3
67
3:47
227
4
34
5:02
302
5
91
9:12
552
6
53
16:13
973
7
54
19:03
1143
8
100
20:22
1222
9
333
20:42
1242
353
Haikonen
Henna-Riikka
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
12:05:00
43500
1230
1
147
1:56
116
2
32
3:18
198
3
67
4:16
256
4
34
5:35
335
5
91
9:23
563
6
53
15:54
954
7
54
19:03
1143
8
100
20:07
1207
9
333
20:30
1230
354
Nurmi
Kirsi
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
12:19:00
44340
1386
1
147
1:54
114
2
32
3:14
194
3
67
4:15
255
4
34
5:34
334
5
91
9:46
586
6
53
16:56
1016
7
54
21:31
1291
8
100
22:44
1364
9
333
23:07
1387
355
Minkkinen
Sanna
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:27:00
41220
1400
1
147
1:59
119
2
32
3:40
220
3
67
4:49
289
4
34
6:54
414
5
91
11:40
700
6
53
18:11
1091
7
54
21:28
1288
8
100
22:56
1376
9
333
23:21
1401
356
Björkstrand
Julia
Femman
IF Femman
12:13:00
43980
1607
1
147
3:03
183
2
32
4:57
297
3
67
6:06
366
4
34
8:09
489
5
91
13:13
793
6
53
20:07
1207
7
54
24:11
1451
8
100
26:21
1581
9
333
26:48
1608
357
Silvonen
Vilmalotta
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
11:51:00
42660
1518
1
147
2:51
171
2
32
4:22
262
3
67
5:39
339
4
34
7:18
438
5
91
12:27
747
6
53
18:52
1132
7
54
23:21
1401
8
100
24:55
1495
9
333
25:19
1519
358
Höstman
Victoria
Malax
Malax IF
12:17:00
44220
1379
1
147
1:26
86
2
32
3:07
187
3
67
4:28
268
4
34
6:03
363
5
91
10:54
654
6
53
17:42
1062
7
54
21:16
1276
8
100
22:37
1357
9
333
23:00
1380
359
Varjonen
Essi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
11:23:00
40980
1766
1
147
1:31
91
2
32
3:26
206
3
67
6:07
367
4
34
7:33
453
5
91
12:21
741
6
53
22:30
1350
7
54
27:34
1654
8
100
28:57
1737
9
333
29:27
1767
360
Hakulinen
Jenni
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:15:00
40500
1542
1
147
2:18
138
2
32
4:01
241
3
67
5:19
319
4
34
6:57
417
5
91
12:52
772
6
53
20:09
1209
7
54
23:48
1428
8
100
25:20
1520
9
333
25:42
1542
361
Uiboupin
Kerstin
OKVõru
OKVõru
EST
12:07:00
43620
1424
1
147
1:50
110
2
32
4:16
256
3
67
5:37
337
4
34
7:13
433
5
91
11:36
696
6
53
18:22
1102
7
54
22:07
1327
8
100
23:22
1402
9
333
23:45
1425
362
Chetaeva
Ekaterina
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
11:29:00
41340
1782
1
147
3:38
218
2
32
5:21
321
3
67
6:34
394
4
34
8:19
499
5
91
13:50
830
6
53
21:34
1294
7
54
27:23
1643
8
100
29:19
1759
9
333
29:43
1783
363
Maijala
Meri
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
11:17:00
40620
1409
1
147
2:13
133
2
32
4:02
242
3
67
5:21
321
4
34
6:53
413
5
91
12:14
734
6
53
18:28
1108
7
54
21:41
1301
8
100
23:05
1385
9
333
23:29
1409
364
Janhunen
Laura
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:19:00
40740
1629
1
147
2:24
144
2
32
4:03
243
3
67
5:18
318
4
34
6:55
415
5
91
13:04
784
6
53
20:42
1242
7
54
25:16
1516
8
100
26:44
1604
9
333
27:10
1630
365
Korhonen
Miitu
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:13:00
40380
1738
1
147
2:53
173
2
32
4:48
288
3
67
6:16
376
4
34
7:59
479
5
91
13:39
819
6
53
22:26
1346
7
54
26:43
1603
8
100
28:31
1711
9
333
28:58
1738
366
Erkkilä
Ellimaria
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
11:45:00
42300
1608
1
147
2:05
125
2
32
5:06
306
3
67
6:20
380
4
34
7:57
477
5
91
12:59
779
6
53
19:53
1193
7
54
25:05
1505
8
100
26:25
1585
9
333
26:49
1609
367
Valkonen
Outi
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
11:55:00
42900
1501
1
147
2:00
120
2
32
3:46
226
3
67
5:02
302
4
34
6:33
393
5
91
11:28
688
6
53
19:53
1193
7
54
23:18
1398
8
100
24:39
1479
9
333
25:02
1502
368
Kuusela
Tuija
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:21:00
44460
1732
1
147
1:47
107
2
32
3:19
199
3
67
4:40
280
4
34
6:26
386
5
91
11:17
677
6
53
19:51
1191
7
54
26:57
1617
8
100
28:27
1707
9
333
28:52
1732
369
Mattila
Heidi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
12:03:00
43380
1775
1
147
2:01
121
2
32
3:48
228
3
67
5:00
300
4
34
6:59
419
5
91
13:34
814
6
53
22:46
1366
7
54
27:32
1652
8
100
29:08
1748
9
333
29:35
1775
370
Moilanen
Anna
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:39:00
41940
1660
1
147
1:47
107
2
32
3:36
216
3
67
4:46
286
4
34
6:34
394
5
91
12:02
722
6
53
20:07
1207
7
54
25:29
1529
8
100
27:18
1638
9
333
27:42
1662
371
Ylikylä
Sanna
RasKa
Rastikarhut
11:37:00
41820
1878
1
147
1:54
114
2
32
3:41
221
3
67
5:09
309
4
34
7:05
425
5
91
15:15
915
6
53
23:30
1410
7
54
28:55
1735
8
100
30:51
1851
9
333
31:19
1879
372
Lamminpää
Vilma
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
11:31:00
41460
2213
1
147
6:55
415
2
32
8:08
488
3
67
9:21
561
4
34
10:48
648
5
91
21:07
1267
6
53
29:22
1762
7
54
35:05
2105
8
100
36:28
2188
9
333
36:53
2213
373
Kattelus
Marianne
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:11:00
43860
1902
1
147
4:22
262
2
32
5:52
352
3
67
7:03
423
4
34
8:36
516
5
91
13:59
839
6
53
25:56
1556
7
54
29:46
1786
8
100
31:15
1875
9
333
31:43
1903
374
Forsell
Susanna
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:43:00
42180
2224
1
147
9:56
596
2
32
11:24
684
3
67
12:33
753
4
34
14:19
859
5
91
19:29
1169
6
53
30:24
1824
7
54
35:17
2117
8
100
36:42
2202
9
333
37:05
2225
375
Espo
Carita
SipRa
Sippurasti
11:41:00
42060
1844
1
147
1:38
98
2
32
9:06
546
3
67
10:15
615
4
34
11:48
708
5
91
17:00
1020
6
53
24:16
1456
7
54
28:59
1739
8
100
30:20
1820
9
333
30:44
1844
376
Kivikas
Kaia
OKIlves
OKIlves
EST
11:21:00
40860
1837
1
147
3:30
210
2
32
5:57
357
3
67
7:14
434
4
34
8:52
532
5
91
13:46
826
6
53
21:52
1312
7
54
28:37
1717
8
100
30:12
1812
9
333
30:38
1838
377
Ylipelkola
Essi
LappVe
Lappajärven Veikot
11:11:00
40260
2388
1
147
2:34
154
2
32
4:35
275
3
67
6:08
368
4
34
7:54
474
5
91
14:04
844
6
53
30:07
1807
7
54
37:26
2246
8
100
39:24
2364
9
333
39:49
2389
378
Lindroth
Mona
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
11:53:00
42780
2184
1
147
4:13
253
2
32
5:59
359
3
67
7:20
440
4
34
9:06
546
5
91
15:19
919
6
53
28:54
1734
7
54
34:12
2052
8
100
36:00
2160
9
333
36:25
2185
379
Jurvakainen
Vuokko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:47:00
42420
2064
1
147
5:17
317
2
32
7:18
438
3
67
8:32
512
4
34
10:16
616
5
91
15:23
923
6
53
24:45
1485
7
54
32:27
1947
8
100
34:02
2042
9
333
34:25
2065
380
Ylikylä
Suvi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:09:00
43740
1877
1
147
2:59
179
2
32
6:17
377
3
67
7:36
456
4
34
9:17
557
5
91
14:49
889
6
53
24:26
1466
7
54
29:07
1747
8
100
30:48
1848
9
333
31:18
1878
381
Lahtimies
Juulia
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
11:33:00
41580
1828
1
147
4:28
268
2
32
6:58
418
3
67
8:11
491
4
34
9:46
586
5
91
15:11
911
6
53
24:47
1487
7
54
28:49
1729
8
100
30:04
1804
9
333
30:29
1829
382
Turunen
Maaret
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:57:00
43020
DNF
1
147
1:37
97
2
32
3:05
185
3
67
4:13
253
4
34
5:59
359
5
91
11:20
680
6
53
19:28
1168
8
100
26:29
1589
9
333
27:42
1662
383
Leppänen
Laura
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:01:00
43260
DNS
H21A
5,0
1059
Sompi
Jani
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:56:00
39360
2176
1
61
1:13
73
2
131
3:40
220
3
115
11:20
680
4
114
13:57
837
5
52
23:42
1422
6
116
28:07
1687
7
39
33:02
1982
8
56
33:38
2018
9
82
35:13
2113
10
100
35:56
2156
11
333
36:17
2177
1035
Liuha
Jari
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
11:24:00
41040
2144
1
61
1:11
71
2
131
3:41
221
3
115
11:41
701
4
114
14:24
864
5
52
21:33
1293
6
116
26:46
1606
7
39
31:56
1916
8
56
32:32
1952
9
82
34:42
2082
10
100
35:22
2122
11
333
35:45
2145
1011
Hämäläinen
Jani
RastiE4
Rasti E4
11:08:00
40080
2087
1
61
1:08
68
2
131
3:25
205
3
115
12:01
721
4
114
14:36
876
5
52
21:32
1292
6
116
26:32
1592
7
39
31:33
1893
8
56
32:12
1932
9
82
33:48
2028
10
100
34:29
2069
11
333
34:49
2089
1039
Moisander
Olli
Delta
Delta
12:12:00
43920
2111
1
61
1:06
66
2
131
3:21
201
3
115
10:57
657
4
114
13:51
831
5
52
20:49
1249
6
116
26:03
1563
7
39
31:26
1886
8
56
32:01
1921
9
82
34:14
2054
10
100
34:51
2091
11
333
35:13
2113
1018
Kaplas
Jarkko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
11:38:00
41880
2230
1
61
1:18
78
2
131
3:48
228
3
115
11:59
719
4
114
14:49
889
5
52
23:09
1389
6
116
27:41
1661
7
39
33:30
2010
8
56
34:10
2050
9
82
36:05
2165
10
100
36:51
2211
11
333
37:11
2231
1023
Kiilberg
Risto
SKSaueTamm
SKSaueTamm
EST
11:06:00
39960
2371
1
61
1:12
72
2
131
3:58
238
3
115
13:05
785
4
114
15:54
954
5
52
23:39
1419
6
116
30:11
1811
7
39
35:34
2134
8
56
36:30
2190
9
82
38:20
2300
10
100
39:12
2352
11
333
39:32
2372
1049
Pohjola
Lauri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:20:00
40800
2321
1
61
1:02
62
2
131
3:28
208
3
115
11:29
689
4
114
14:11
851
5
52
21:34
1294
6
116
30:06
1806
7
39
35:14
2114
8
56
35:52
2152
9
82
37:44
2264
10
100
38:23
2303
11
333
38:42
2322
1040
Mäki-Ullakko
Mikko
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
10:42:00
38520
2376
1
61
1:16
76
2
131
3:42
222
3
115
12:31
751
4
114
15:14
914
5
52
22:30
1350
6
116
28:58
1738
7
39
35:49
2149
8
56
36:26
2186
9
82
38:25
2305
10
100
39:12
2352
11
333
39:38
2378
1005
Burago
Alexey
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
10:12:00
36720
2319
1
61
1:23
83
2
131
3:55
235
3
115
12:31
751
4
114
15:46
946
5
52
24:00
1440
6
116
29:22
1762
7
39
34:43
2083
8
56
35:24
2124
9
82
37:18
2238
10
100
38:13
2293
11
333
38:39
2319
1054
Räty
Janne
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:18:00
40680
2346
1
61
1:31
91
2
131
3:45
225
3
115
12:34
754
4
114
15:33
933
5
52
23:25
1405
6
116
29:08
1748
7
39
35:42
2142
8
56
36:15
2175
9
82
38:00
2280
10
100
38:46
2326
11
333
39:08
2348
1024
Korkeakangas
Antti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
10:06:00
36360
2073
1
61
1:04
64
2
131
3:35
215
3
115
11:48
708
4
114
14:50
890
5
52
21:28
1288
6
116
25:53
1553
7
39
31:06
1866
8
56
31:48
1908
9
82
33:34
2014
10
100
34:15
2055
11
333
34:35
2075
1015
Jern
Jens
Femman
IF Femman
10:44:00
38640
2330
1
61
1:07
67
2
131
4:22
262
3
115
14:11
851
4
114
17:02
1022
5
52
24:35
1475
6
116
29:32
1772
7
39
35:37
2137
8
56
36:12
2172
9
82
37:54
2274
10
100
38:31
2311
11
333
38:51
2331
1019
Karelo
Henrik
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
10:00:00
36000
2462
1
61
1:07
67
2
131
4:19
259
3
115
14:00
840
4
114
17:13
1033
5
52
26:01
1561
6
116
31:57
1917
7
39
36:43
2203
8
56
38:16
2296
9
82
40:00
2400
10
100
40:42
2442
11
333
41:03
2463
1010
Häkkinen
Juha
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
11:48:00
42480
2318
1
61
1:22
82
2
131
3:56
236
3
115
13:27
807
4
114
16:24
984
5
52
23:43
1423
6
116
28:21
1701
7
39
34:45
2085
8
56
35:28
2128
9
82
37:31
2251
10
100
38:18
2298
11
333
38:39
2319
1037
Maukonen
Timo
RastiE4
Rasti E4
11:58:00
43080
2319
1
61
1:16
76
2
131
3:50
230
3
115
12:05
725
4
114
15:00
900
5
52
24:37
1477
6
116
29:53
1793
7
39
35:27
2127
8
56
36:08
2168
9
82
37:41
2261
10
100
38:21
2301
11
333
38:41
2321
1072
Välikorpi
Jari
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
12:02:00
43320
2450
1
61
1:01
61
2
131
3:30
210
3
115
12:12
732
4
114
15:25
925
5
52
25:40
1540
6
116
29:45
1785
7
39
35:36
2136
8
56
37:52
2272
9
82
39:43
2383
10
100
40:31
2431
11
333
40:52
2452
1009
Hyvönen
Sami
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
10:24:00
37440
2580
1
61
1:01
61
2
131
3:27
207
3
115
12:36
756
4
114
15:33
933
5
52
23:45
1425
6
116
30:17
1817
7
39
39:12
2352
8
56
39:53
2393
9
82
41:57
2517
10
100
42:42
2562
11
333
43:01
2581
1034
Lehtimäki
Pasi
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
10:54:00
39240
2523
1
61
59
59
2
131
4:00
240
3
115
14:16
856
4
114
17:02
1022
5
52
24:50
1490
6
116
32:14
1934
7
39
37:52
2272
8
56
38:39
2319
9
82
40:58
2458
10
100
41:43
2503
11
333
42:04
2524
1051
Rautiainen
Teemu
RastiE4
Rasti E4
10:20:00
37200
2769
1
61
5:00
300
2
131
7:34
454
3
115
16:41
1001
4
114
19:39
1179
5
52
28:48
1728
6
116
34:28
2068
7
39
40:34
2434
8
56
41:20
2480
9
82
45:04
2704
10
100
45:50
2750
11
333
46:12
2772
1070
Viitanen
Esa
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:30:00
41400
2658
1
61
59
59
2
131
3:54
234
3
115
12:40
760
4
114
15:33
933
5
52
27:03
1623
6
116
33:38
2018
7
39
40:34
2434
8
56
41:13
2473
9
82
43:04
2584
10
100
43:56
2636
11
333
44:18
2658
1071
Vimba
Martins
Ziemelkurz
Ziemelkurz
LAT
11:56:00
42960
2826
1
61
1:18
78
2
131
3:49
229
3
115
12:18
738
4
114
15:21
921
5
52
31:42
1902
6
116
35:55
2155
7
39
41:38
2498
8
56
43:45
2625
9
82
45:59
2759
10
100
46:46
2806
11
333
47:08
2828
1062
Tani
Mikko
SipRa
Sippurasti
10:38:00
38280
2742
1
61
1:10
70
2
131
4:02
242
3
115
15:21
921
4
114
19:23
1163
5
52
29:21
1761
6
116
35:29
2129
7
39
41:33
2493
8
56
42:14
2534
9
82
44:22
2662
10
100
45:17
2717
11
333
45:42
2742
1001
Ahokainen
Nike
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:34:00
41640
2941
1
61
1:16
76
2
131
3:52
232
3
115
15:24
924
4
114
19:27
1167
5
52
28:44
1724
6
116
35:31
2131
7
39
44:23
2663
8
56
45:15
2715
9
82
47:36
2856
10
100
48:36
2916
11
333
49:02
2942
1060
Spörri
Roland
OLCWintert
OLCWintert
SUI
12:16:00
44160
2765
1
61
1:14
74
2
131
6:17
377
3
115
15:56
956
4
114
19:09
1149
5
52
27:15
1635
6
116
32:32
1952
7
39
39:12
2352
8
56
42:05
2525
9
82
45:04
2704
10
100
45:47
2747
11
333
46:08
2768
1050
Rahkila
Pyry
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
12:08:00
43680
2866
1
61
1:17
77
2
131
4:02
242
3
115
13:13
793
4
114
17:15
1035
5
52
30:29
1829
6
116
36:20
2180
7
39
42:27
2547
8
56
44:15
2655
9
82
46:32
2792
10
100
47:23
2843
11
333
47:47
2867
1046
Pesola
Antti
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
11:32:00
41520
2976
1
61
1:23
83
2
131
4:01
241
3
115
16:25
985
4
114
20:39
1239
5
52
29:26
1766
6
116
39:18
2358
7
39
45:25
2725
8
56
46:31
2791
9
82
48:34
2914
10
100
49:19
2959
11
333
49:37
2977
1029
Laitila
Markku
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:50:00
42600
3147
1
61
1:36
96
2
131
4:44
284
3
115
16:23
983
4
114
20:16
1216
5
52
30:29
1829
6
116
36:22
2182
7
39
44:09
2649
8
56
47:33
2853
9
82
50:57
3057
10
100
52:02
3122
11
333
52:28
3148
1052
Reichmuth
Lukas
OLCWintert
OLCWintert
SUI
11:10:00
40200
3883
1
61
1:10
70
2
131
4:48
288
3
115
16:33
993
4
114
20:06
1206
5
52
46:39
2799
6
116
52:36
3156
7
39
59:29
3569
8
56
1:01:23
3683
9
82
1:03:36
3816
10
100
1:04:21
3861
11
333
1:04:46
3886
1065
Tölli
Marko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:54:00
42840
3016
1
61
1:11
71
2
131
3:44
224
3
115
12:10
730
4
114
15:11
911
5
52
26:50
1610
6
116
31:53
1913
7
39
43:08
2588
8
56
47:11
2831
9
82
49:17
2957
10
100
49:56
2996
11
333
50:17
3017
1055
Saksola
Esa
ÄäSa
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
10:02:00
36120
3256
1
61
4:16
256
2
131
7:40
460
3
115
18:32
1112
4
114
22:38
1358
5
52
35:19
2119
6
116
42:12
2532
7
39
49:34
2974
8
56
50:24
3024
9
82
53:01
3181
10
100
53:57
3237
11
333
54:17
3257
1030
Lamminsivu
Harri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:26:00
37560
3468
1
61
1:41
101
2
131
5:12
312
3
115
17:57
1077
4
114
22:25
1345
5
52
38:37
2317
6
116
43:28
2608
7
39
50:14
3014
8
56
53:45
3225
9
82
56:25
3385
10
100
57:24
3444
11
333
57:48
3468
1036
Mattila
Esa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:16:00
40560
3246
1
61
1:26
86
2
131
4:50
290
3
115
17:22
1042
4
114
21:45
1305
5
52
32:20
1940
6
116
38:53
2333
7
39
46:22
2782
8
56
47:12
2832
9
82
52:52
3172
10
100
53:42
3222
11
333
54:08
3248
1004
Björkman
Niko
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:22:00
44520
3536
1
61
1:44
104
2
131
11:33
693
3
115
21:51
1311
4
114
28:40
1720
5
52
39:03
2343
6
116
46:48
2808
7
39
53:37
3217
8
56
54:28
3268
9
82
57:47
3467
10
100
58:37
3517
11
333
58:58
3538
1064
Tiusanen
Hannu
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
12:18:00
44280
3781
1
61
4:30
270
2
131
7:13
433
3
115
21:07
1267
4
114
27:37
1657
5
52
37:39
2259
6
116
44:44
2684
7
39
51:10
3070
8
56
53:34
3214
9
82
1:01:47
3707
10
100
1:02:39
3759
11
333
1:03:02
3782
1022
Khramov
Nikolay
VelikyNovg
VelikyNovg
RUS
10:08:00
36480
3949
1
61
3:48
228
2
131
7:54
474
3
115
22:30
1350
4
114
27:54
1674
5
52
40:00
2400
6
116
48:31
2911
7
39
57:13
3433
8
56
58:18
3498
9
82
1:04:07
3847
10
100
1:05:18
3918
11
333
1:05:50
3950
1028
Lahtinen
Ismo
OJy
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
11:46:00
42360
4328
1
61
1:36
96
2
131
4:41
281
3
115
29:02
1742
4
114
33:48
2028
5
52
50:42
3042
6
116
58:42
3522
7
39
1:06:12
3972
8
56
1:07:16
4036
9
82
1:10:26
4226
10
100
1:11:42
4302
11
333
1:12:09
4329
1016
Poplavskiy
Andrey
Sank-Pete
Sank-Pete
RUS
11:36:00
41760
3939
1
61
1:32
92
2
131
5:20
320
3
115
17:52
1072
4
114
27:32
1652
5
52
38:32
2312
6
116
45:21
2721
7
39
59:33
3573
8
56
1:00:14
3614
9
82
1:04:26
3866
10
100
1:05:19
3919
11
333
1:05:41
3941
1003
Alferov
Vadim
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
11:26:00
41160
5954
1
61
4:01
241
2
131
9:34
574
3
115
27:27
1647
4
114
37:08
2228
5
52
51:46
3106
6
116
1:13:35
4415
7
39
1:32:21
5541
8
56
1:33:04
5584
9
82
1:37:34
5854
10
100
1:38:46
5926
11
333
1:39:16
5956
1061
Struckmann
Jens
Braunschwe
Braunschwe
GER
11:14:00
40440
2617
1
61
1:23
83
2
131
4:08
248
3
115
13:42
822
4
114
17:29
1049
5
52
26:15
1575
6
116
33:27
2007
7
39
39:31
2371
8
56
40:12
2412
9
82
42:11
2531
10
100
43:08
2588
11
333
43:39
2619
1058
Sipilä
Teemu
OJy
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
10:34:00
38040
DNS
1057
Sevon
Tuomo
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
11:12:00
40320
3277
1
61
1:33
93
2
131
4:58
298
3
115
16:10
970
4
114
22:18
1338
5
52
33:20
2000
6
116
40:47
2447
7
39
48:12
2892
8
56
49:37
2977
9
82
52:47
3167
10
100
54:02
3242
11
333
54:39
3279
1053
Räsänen
Teemu
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
11:40:00
42000
2666
1
61
1:25
85
2
131
4:02
242
3
115
14:03
843
4
114
21:10
1270
5
52
28:55
1735
6
116
33:15
1995
7
39
38:31
2311
8
56
39:07
2347
9
82
43:26
2606
10
100
44:05
2645
11
333
44:28
2668
1048
Platonau
Dzmitry
Belorussia
Belorussia
BLR
11:52:00
42720
DNS
1045
Peltola
Ilkka
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
11:00:00
39600
DNS
1044
Peat
Martin
CountiesMa
CountiesMa
NZL
10:28:00
37680
2319
1
61
1:09
69
2
131
3:59
239
3
115
13:17
797
4
114
16:18
978
5
52
24:06
1446
6
116
28:48
1728
7
39
35:17
2117
8
56
35:52
2152
9
82
37:37
2257
10
100
38:22
2302
11
333
38:40
2320
1043
Nurminen
Joonas
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:04:00
43440
2334
1
61
1:07
67
2
131
3:28
208
3
115
12:02
722
4
114
15:39
939
5
52
23:44
1424
6
116
27:57
1677
7
39
33:43
2023
8
56
35:56
2156
9
82
37:51
2271
10
100
38:35
2315
11
333
38:55
2335
1041
Mäkäräinen
Jouni
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:14:00
44040
2155
1
61
59
59
2
131
3:38
218
3
115
11:32
692
4
114
14:23
863
5
52
21:55
1315
6
116
27:26
1646
7
39
32:40
1960
8
56
33:15
1995
9
82
34:48
2088
10
100
35:33
2133
11
333
35:56
2156
1021
Kaukonen
Markus
Lynx
Lynx
10:36:00
38160
2759
1
61
1:16
76
2
131
4:15
255
3
115
15:02
902
4
114
18:46
1126
5
52
28:28
1708
6
116
35:17
2117
7
39
41:29
2489
8
56
42:19
2539
9
82
44:27
2667
10
100
45:33
2733
11
333
46:01
2761
1020
Katajisto
Teemu
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:04:00
36240
2444
1
61
1:22
82
2
131
3:57
237
3
115
13:33
813
4
114
16:40
1000
5
52
24:28
1468
6
116
31:32
1892
7
39
37:02
2222
8
56
37:47
2267
9
82
39:38
2378
10
100
40:23
2423
11
333
40:46
2446
H21AL
3,6
2033
Pietilä
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
12:07:00
43620
1421
1
83
2:54
174
2
44
7:57
477
3
94
11:02
662
4
53
18:52
1132
5
39
21:34
1294
6
117
22:13
1333
7
100
23:19
1399
8
333
23:41
1421
2037
Rautanen
Mika
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
12:27:00
44820
1415
1
83
2:33
153
2
44
8:22
502
3
94
11:26
686
4
53
19:08
1148
5
39
21:34
1294
6
117
22:09
1329
7
100
23:14
1394
8
333
23:36
1416
2034
Pitkänen
Marko
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:37:00
41820
1499
1
83
3:01
181
2
44
8:17
497
3
94
11:34
694
4
53
19:41
1181
5
39
22:34
1354
6
117
23:26
1406
7
100
24:37
1477
8
333
25:00
1500
2038
Remonen
Teemu
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:01:00
43260
1616
1
83
3:02
182
2
44
8:41
521
3
94
11:29
689
4
53
21:32
1292
5
39
24:27
1467
6
117
25:21
1521
7
100
26:33
1593
8
333
26:57
1617
2008
Kaivosaari
Antti
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:11:00
40260
1583
1
83
3:05
185
2
44
8:34
514
3
94
11:46
706
4
53
21:23
1283
5
39
24:05
1445
6
117
24:49
1489
7
100
26:01
1561
8
333
26:24
1584
2031
Paavola
Kai
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
11:21:00
40860
1749
1
83
3:04
184
2
44
9:23
563
3
94
13:50
830
4
53
22:56
1376
5
39
27:00
1620
6
117
27:46
1666
7
100
28:49
1729
8
333
29:09
1749
2029
Nisula
Marko
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
12:43:00
45780
1765
1
83
4:01
241
2
44
11:54
714
3
94
15:11
911
4
53
23:08
1388
5
39
26:07
1567
6
117
27:44
1664
7
100
29:02
1742
8
333
29:26
1766
2024
Lyytinen
Sami
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
12:13:00
43980
1671
1
83
3:42
222
2
44
9:40
580
3
94
13:20
800
4
53
22:46
1366
5
39
25:29
1529
6
117
26:14
1574
7
100
27:29
1649
8
333
27:52
1672
2027
Matilainen
Juha
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:15:00
40500
1473
1
83
2:58
178
2
44
8:10
490
3
94
11:08
668
4
53
19:06
1146
5
39
21:43
1303
6
117
23:02
1382
7
100
24:12
1452
8
333
24:33
1473
2025
Malyshev
Mikhail
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
12:33:00
45180
1564
1
83
3:38
218
2
44
9:15
555
3
94
12:10
730
4
53
20:29
1229
5
39
23:52
1432
6
117
24:38
1478
7
100
25:45
1545
8
333
26:05
1565
2015
Kuronen
Tommi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:31:00
45060
1704
1
83
2:58
178
2
44
8:52
532
3
94
11:42
702
4
53
21:28
1288
5
39
25:50
1550
6
117
26:53
1613
7
100
28:03
1683
8
333
28:26
1706
2004
Hämäläinen
Ari
RastiE4
Rasti E4
11:09:00
40140
1751
1
83
3:17
197
2
44
9:26
566
3
94
13:21
801
4
53
22:02
1322
5
39
26:33
1593
6
117
27:40
1660
7
100
28:52
1732
8
333
29:13
1753
2017
Laine
Kalle
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
12:09:00
43740
2031
1
83
3:23
203
2
44
15:27
927
3
94
19:26
1166
4
53
28:14
1694
5
39
31:24
1884
6
117
32:13
1933
7
100
33:27
2007
8
333
33:51
2031
2030
Nurminen
Antti
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:41:00
42060
1835
1
83
3:15
195
2
44
9:07
547
3
94
12:30
750
4
53
24:34
1474
5
39
27:28
1648
6
117
29:02
1742
7
100
30:13
1813
8
333
30:36
1836
2009
Kivelä
Marko
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
12:45:00
45900
1787
1
83
5:19
319
2
44
12:00
720
3
94
15:28
928
4
53
24:21
1461
5
39
27:36
1656
6
117
28:23
1703
7
100
29:28
1768
8
333
29:48
1788
2001
Aaltonen
Aleksi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:57:00
43020
1839
1
83
4:07
247
2
44
10:20
620
3
94
13:54
834
4
53
25:20
1520
5
39
28:17
1697
6
117
29:08
1748
7
100
30:17
1817
8
333
30:40
1840
2022
Liukko
Eetu
EnonkU
Enonkosken Urheilijat
12:39:00
45540
1770
1
83
4:52
292
2
44
12:19
739
3
94
15:53
953
4
53
23:52
1432
5
39
26:35
1595
6
117
27:52
1672
7
100
29:09
1749
8
333
29:32
1772
2036
Rautanen
Marko
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
11:35:00
41700
2016
1
83
2:48
168
2
44
10:03
603
3
94
15:23
923
4
53
27:33
1653
5
39
31:10
1870
6
117
31:56
1916
7
100
33:09
1989
8
333
33:37
2017
2050
Vesisenaho
Mikko
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
11:45:00
42300
1981
1
83
3:31
211
2
44
9:13
553
3
94
12:43
763
4
53
22:56
1376
5
39
26:56
1616
6
117
31:12
1872
7
100
32:38
1958
8
333
33:02
1982
2010
Kivelä
Tuomo
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
12:37:00
45420
2084
1
83
3:38
218
2
44
10:56
656
3
94
15:59
959
4
53
25:39
1539
5
39
32:38
1958
6
117
33:20
2000
7
100
34:26
2066
8
333
34:45
2085
2040
Sabel
Mikko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:05:00
39900
2144
1
83
3:32
212
2
44
10:42
642
3
94
17:57
1077
4
53
27:30
1650
5
39
31:23
1883
6
117
33:24
2004
7
100
35:09
2109
8
333
35:45
2145
2045
Varis
Ari
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:15:00
44100
1933
1
83
3:33
213
2
44
11:33
693
3
94
14:45
885
4
53
25:20
1520
5
39
28:30
1710
6
117
30:32
1832
7
100
31:52
1912
8
333
32:14
1934
2020
Lehtiniemi
Jarkko
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
12:19:00
44340
1914
1
83
3:30
210
2
44
11:28
688
3
94
14:44
884
4
53
25:42
1542
5
39
29:23
1763
6
117
30:10
1810
7
100
31:29
1889
8
333
31:56
1916
2035
Plohn
Markus
HSVOLWiene
HSVOLWiene
AUT
11:19:00
40740
1754
1
83
3:23
203
2
44
10:02
602
3
94
13:25
805
4
53
23:14
1394
5
39
26:47
1607
6
117
27:44
1664
7
100
28:51
1731
8
333
29:14
1754
2032
Petukhov
Andrey
KR
Kalevan Rasti
11:43:00
42180
2329
1
83
3:12
192
2
44
15:31
931
3
94
20:47
1247
4
53
32:20
1940
5
39
35:34
2134
6
117
37:17
2237
7
100
38:28
2308
8
333
38:50
2330
2016
Kuusisto
Tatu
MSParma
MS Parma
11:17:00
40620
2443
1
83
3:42
222
2
44
11:33
693
3
94
15:37
937
4
53
32:12
1932
5
39
36:29
2189
6
117
38:20
2300
7
100
40:14
2414
8
333
40:44
2444
2007
Kaataja
Mikko
RasKe
Rastiketut
12:05:00
43500
2398
1
83
8:32
512
2
44
17:52
1072
3
94
21:30
1290
4
53
33:20
2000
5
39
37:07
2227
6
117
38:10
2290
7
100
39:40
2380
8
333
39:59
2399
2003
Fesselhofer
Roland
HSVOLWiene
HSVOLWiene
AUT
12:35:00
45300
2425
1
83
5:13
313
2
44
17:24
1044
3
94
21:00
1260
4
53
34:12
2052
5
39
37:58
2278
6
117
38:52
2332
7
100
40:08
2408
8
333
40:26
2426
2028
Minakov
Aleksei
O-club
O-club
RUS
11:31:00
41460
2214
1
83
4:08
248
2
44
10:58
658
3
94
15:07
907
4
53
30:29
1829
5
39
33:39
2019
6
117
35:05
2105
7
100
36:28
2188
8
333
36:54
2214
2002
Eltsov
Denis
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
11:25:00
41100
2004
1
83
3:22
202
2
44
13:18
798
3
94
17:07
1027
4
53
27:28
1648
5
39
30:45
1845
6
117
31:39
1899
7
100
33:01
1981
8
333
33:25
2005
2039
Rinta
Toni
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:17:00
44220
2025
1
83
3:19
199
2
44
10:40
640
3
94
16:03
963
4
53
27:38
1658
5
39
31:20
1880
6
117
32:12
1932
7
100
33:24
2004
8
333
33:46
2026
2053
Yli-Kaatiala
Juho
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
12:21:00
44460
1910
1
83
3:38
218
2
44
10:33
633
3
94
14:31
871
4
53
26:22
1582
5
39
29:18
1758
6
117
30:19
1819
7
100
31:29
1889
8
333
31:52
1912
2041
Salonen
Tommi
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
12:29:00
44940
2338
1
83
3:41
221
2
44
11:45
705
3
94
17:57
1077
4
53
31:59
1919
5
39
36:02
2162
6
117
36:54
2214
7
100
38:30
2310
8
333
39:00
2340
2042
Sengstschmid
Georg
HSVOLWiene
HSVOLWiene
AUT
12:23:00
44580
2538
1
83
4:04
244
2
44
11:16
676
3
94
19:53
1193
4
53
34:59
2099
5
39
39:24
2364
6
117
40:30
2430
7
100
41:50
2510
8
333
42:19
2539
2043
Takalo
Jouni
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
12:11:00
43860
2552
1
83
4:38
278
2
44
13:29
809
3
94
17:54
1074
4
53
31:36
1896
5
39
37:21
2241
6
117
38:48
2328
7
100
41:33
2493
8
333
42:33
2553
2011
Koiser
Bernhard
HSVOLWiene
HSVOLWiene
AUT
11:29:00
41340
2429
1
83
4:09
249
2
44
14:37
877
3
94
19:39
1179
4
53
32:56
1976
5
39
37:29
2249
6
117
38:19
2299
7
100
40:09
2409
8
333
40:30
2430
2049
Vertainen
Marko
RastiE4
Rasti E4
11:53:00
42780
2997
1
83
5:02
302
2
44
12:34
754
3
94
16:53
1013
4
53
43:08
2588
5
39
47:29
2849
6
117
48:20
2900
7
100
49:32
2972
8
333
49:57
2997
2044
Traint
Stefan
HSVOLWiene
HSVOLWiene
AUT
11:59:00
43140
2505
1
83
4:17
257
2
44
15:33
933
3
94
22:52
1372
4
53
35:29
2129
5
39
39:28
2368
6
117
40:18
2418
7
100
41:27
2487
8
333
41:47
2507
2048
Vainola
Viljar
SKMercury
SKMercury
EST
12:25:00
44700
2665
1
83
4:52
292
2
44
14:17
857
3
94
19:09
1149
4
53
35:52
2152
5
39
40:40
2440
6
117
41:59
2519
7
100
43:55
2635
8
333
44:26
2666
2012
Koiser
Michael
HSVOLWiene
HSVOLWiene
AUT
11:03:00
39780
3387
1
83
5:21
321
2
44
20:16
1216
3
94
34:36
2076
4
53
48:43
2923
5
39
52:28
3148
6
117
54:40
3280
7
100
56:07
3367
8
333
56:28
3388
2051
Virtanen
Jussi
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
12:41:00
45660
1643
1
83
3:25
205
2
44
10:15
615
3
94
13:42
822
4
53
21:40
1300
5
39
24:37
1477
6
117
25:46
1546
7
100
27:01
1621
8
333
27:23
1643
2023
Liukkonen
Jarkko
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
11:07:00
40020
DNS
2021
Leidl
Thomas
HSVOLWiene
HSVOLWiene
AUT
11:47:00
42420
2447
1
83
5:09
309
2
44
15:11
911
3
94
20:15
1215
4
53
34:23
2063
5
39
38:20
2300
6
117
39:13
2353
7
100
40:25
2425
8
333
40:48
2448
2006
Jurvelin
Vesa-Pekka
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:55:00
42900
1955
1
83
3:54
234
2
44
11:41
701
3
94
15:30
930
4
53
25:51
1551
5
39
30:13
1813
6
117
31:10
1870
7
100
32:17
1937
8
333
32:36
1956
2005
Junttila
Tero
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
11:27:00
41220
1632
1
83
3:19
199
2
44
9:30
570
3
94
12:30
750
4
53
22:06
1326
5
39
24:53
1493
6
117
25:39
1539
7
100
26:51
1611
8
333
27:13
1633
H21B
2,9
1095
Nissinen
Arto
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
12:32:00
45120
1286
1
61
1:30
90
2
92
8:11
491
3
75
14:15
855
4
103
18:40
1120
5
95
20:23
1223
6
100
21:06
1266
7
333
21:28
1288
1096
Ojajärvi
Antti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:38:00
45480
1452
1
61
1:07
67
2
92
10:43
643
3
75
17:06
1026
4
103
21:25
1285
5
95
22:59
1379
6
100
23:44
1424
7
333
24:13
1453
1104
Vesterbacka
Jari
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
13:08:00
47280
1585
1
61
1:07
67
2
92
8:11
491
3
75
14:17
857
4
103
21:24
1284
5
95
25:23
1523
6
100
26:03
1563
7
333
26:26
1586
1075
Berg
Mike
KarstKi
Karstulan Kiva
12:44:00
45840
1928
1
61
1:10
70
2
92
16:54
1014
3
75
22:51
1371
4
103
26:45
1605
5
95
31:00
1860
6
100
31:42
1902
7
333
32:09
1929
1085
Korpijärvi
Vesa
KannUra
Kannuksen Ura
12:54:00
46440
1486
1
61
1:56
116
2
92
10:03
603
3
75
17:05
1025
4
103
21:31
1291
5
95
23:48
1428
6
100
24:24
1464
7
333
24:50
1490
1105
Virkki
Otto
AskU
Askolan Urheilijat
12:48:00
46080
1736
1
61
1:19
79
2
92
9:28
568
3
75
16:16
976
4
103
22:27
1347
5
95
27:39
1659
6
100
28:29
1709
7
333
28:57
1737
1098
Pänkäläinen
Antti
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
12:24:00
44640
1965
1
61
1:52
112
2
92
12:02
722
3
75
19:35
1175
4
103
30:07
1807
5
95
31:47
1907
6
100
32:25
1945
7
333
32:45
1965
1097
Pohjolainen
Timo
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
13:18:00
47880
1895
1
61
5:25
325
2
92
14:53
893
3
75
22:41
1361
4
103
28:18
1698
5
95
30:30
1830
6
100
31:15
1875
7
333
31:35
1895
1084
Korovin
Anton
Penza
Penza
RUS
13:14:00
47640
1566
1
61
1:49
109
2
92
10:19
619
3
75
17:30
1050
4
103
22:37
1357
5
95
24:57
1497
6
100
25:42
1542
7
333
26:07
1567
1092
Murtola
Mika
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
13:26:00
48360
1791
1
61
1:32
92
2
92
11:53
713
3
75
19:52
1192
4
103
25:48
1548
5
95
28:38
1718
6
100
29:30
1770
7
333
29:53
1793
1077
Fomushkin
Roman
IZHORA
IZHORA
RUS
13:24:00
48240
1934
1
61
1:11
71
2
92
9:03
543
3
75
21:21
1281
4
103
25:52
1552
5
95
31:11
1871
6
100
31:52
1912
7
333
32:15
1935
1079
Glanshed
Jörgen
IFKEnskede
IFKEnskede
SWE
13:10:00
47400
1813
1
61
1:20
80
2
92
11:20
680
3
75
19:40
1180
4
103
26:24
1584
5
95
29:07
1747
6
100
29:52
1792
7
333
30:14
1814
1103
Vertainen
Mikko
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:40:00
45600
1709
1
61
1:45
105
2
92
11:40
700
3
75
20:19
1219
4
103
25:23
1523
5
95
27:18
1638
6
100
28:04
1684
7
333
28:31
1711
1078
Glanshed
Göran
IFKEnskede
IFKEnskede
SWE
12:28:00
44880
2125
1
61
2:28
148
2
92
14:36
876
3
75
24:18
1458
4
103
31:24
1884
5
95
33:53
2033
6
100
34:53
2093
7
333
35:27
2127
1099
Raunio
Marko
Iisu
Iisu
12:30:00
45000
2092
1
61
1:54
114
2
92
12:42
762
3
75
25:00
1500
4
103
31:27
1887
5
95
33:27
2007
6
100
34:27
2067
7
333
34:54
2094
1100
Reeni
Esko
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12:26:00
44760
2090
1
61
2:12
132
2
92
12:41
761
3
75
20:54
1254
4
103
27:12
1632
5
95
33:29
2009
6
100
34:22
2062
7
333
34:50
2090
1081
Jänes
Margus
OKOrvand
OKOrvand
EST
12:58:00
46680
1806
1
61
3:32
212
2
92
14:03
843
3
75
21:12
1272
4
103
27:23
1643
5
95
29:10
1750
6
100
29:45
1785
7
333
30:07
1807
1076
Bert
Mertens
Borasca
Borasca
BEL
13:06:00
47160
2519
1
61
4:11
251
2
92
15:42
942
3
75
23:25
1405
4
103
37:05
2225
5
95
40:02
2402
6
100
41:22
2482
7
333
41:59
2519
1101
Sippola
Juha
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
13:00:00
46800
2006
1
61
1:28
88
2
92
11:54
714
3
75
19:04
1144
4
103
25:19
1519
5
95
32:23
1943
6
100
33:06
1986
7
333
33:26
2006
1106
Yakhin
Ivan
Ekaterinbu
Ekaterinbu
RUS
12:52:00
46320
1448
1
61
1:06
66
2
92
8:43
523
3
75
14:55
895
4
103
18:42
1122
5
95
23:07
1387
6
100
23:46
1426
7
333
24:09
1449
1094
Nikiforov
Sergey
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
13:12:00
47520
DNS
1091
Modyakov
Vitaliy
Penza
Penza
RUS
12:36:00
45360
DNS
1090
Pons
Alex
Raidlinks
Raidlinks
12:34:00
45240
2056
1
61
1:59
119
2
92
18:51
1131
3
75
26:36
1596
4
103
31:09
1869
5
95
33:06
1986
6
100
33:51
2031
7
333
34:17
2057
1088
Lehtinen
Juhani
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
12:56:00
46560
DNS
1087
Kuhmonen
Arto
RautU
Rautalammin Urheilijat
13:22:00
48120
1906
1
61
1:39
99
2
92
12:47
767
3
75
22:16
1336
4
103
28:06
1686
5
95
30:43
1843
6
100
31:24
1884
7
333
31:48
1908
1086
Krotkov
Oleg
Centre-Lad
Centre-Lad
RUS
12:46:00
45960
DNS
H21C
2,4
3012
Silantiev
Konstantin
Gulfstream
Gulfstream
RUS
10:31:00
37860
1361
1
137
34
34
2
109
2:37
157
3
65
4:47
287
4
81
11:55
715
5
64
12:57
777
6
84
18:35
1115
7
102
20:03
1203
8
100
22:18
1338
9
333
22:42
1362
3011
Salo
Jukka
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
10:17:00
37020
1207
1
137
42
42
2
109
5:06
306
3
65
6:36
396
4
81
12:03
723
5
64
12:59
779
6
84
15:37
937
7
102
17:29
1049
8
100
19:42
1182
9
333
20:08
1208
3004
Lassila
Hannu
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
10:13:00
36780
1285
1
137
47
47
2
109
3:40
220
3
65
5:13
313
4
81
12:09
729
5
64
13:21
801
6
84
15:57
957
7
102
18:32
1112
8
100
21:04
1264
9
333
21:26
1286
3013
Snickars
Christer
Solf
Solf IK
10:19:00
37140
1086
1
137
52
52
2
109
3:04
184
3
65
4:36
276
4
81
10:00
600
5
64
10:57
657
6
84
13:42
822
7
102
15:26
926
8
100
17:39
1059
9
333
18:06
1086
3005
Mäkinen
Juha
RasKa
Rastikarhut
10:39:00
38340
1505
1
137
1:51
111
2
109
4:26
266
3
65
6:47
407
4
81
12:39
759
5
64
14:04
844
6
84
18:25
1105
7
102
20:50
1250
8
100
24:36
1476
9
333
25:06
1506
3014
Sundberg
Stepi
HeMe
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
10:11:00
36660
1477
1
137
58
58
2
109
6:05
365
3
65
8:00
480
4
81
14:35
875
5
64
15:54
954
6
84
19:25
1165
7
102
21:50
1310
8
100
24:12
1452
9
333
24:37
1477
3007
Ritakallio
Niko
Lynx
Lynx
10:25:00
37500
1254
1
137
46
46
2
109
2:51
171
3
65
5:19
319
4
81
12:08
728
5
64
13:18
798
6
84
16:43
1003
7
102
18:26
1106
8
100
20:37
1237
9
333
20:55
1255
3008
Rosenblad
Niklas
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
10:37:00
38220
1439
1
137
47
47
2
109
2:53
173
3
65
4:37
277
4
81
10:29
629
5
64
11:38
698
6
84
19:30
1170
7
102
21:22
1282
8
100
23:35
1415
9
333
23:59
1439
3002
Kuisla
Janne
EE
Epilän Esa
10:29:00
37740
1715
1
137
58
58
2
109
4:02
242
3
65
6:10
370
4
81
15:16
916
5
64
17:02
1022
6
84
20:49
1249
7
102
23:50
1430
8
100
27:55
1675
9
333
28:36
1716
3006
Nyberg
Niklas
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10:35:00
38100
2722
1
137
52
52
2
109
3:21
201
3
65
25:41
1541
4
81
33:05
1985
5
64
34:37
2077
6
84
38:53
2333
7
102
41:32
2492
8
100
44:59
2699
9
333
45:23
2723
3009
Salminen
Juha-Pekka
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
10:15:00
36900
4655
1
137
1:29
89
2
109
16:48
1008
3
65
51:35
3095
4
81
1:03:43
3823
5
64
1:05:12
3912
6
84
1:09:14
4154
7
102
1:13:36
4416
8
100
1:17:07
4627
9
333
1:17:36
4656
3010
Salminen
Oliver
FU-47
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
10:21:00
37260
DNS
3003
Kääriäinen
Jani
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
10:23:00
37380
DNS
3001
Isoniemi
Mikko
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
10:27:00
37620
3234
1
137
55
55
2
109
10:01
601
3
65
36:55
2215
4
81
43:40
2620
5
64
44:59
2699
6
84
48:50
2930
7
102
51:11
3071
8
100
53:32
3212
9
333
53:55
3235
H35A
4,4
1112
Gorbatenkov
Igor
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
11:55:00
42900
1563
1
61
1:05
65
2
110
3:36
216
3
130
9:39
579
4
52
15:57
957
5
145
19:37
1177
6
39
23:48
1428
7
95
25:06
1506
8
100
25:42
1542
9
333
26:04
1564
1153
Ylikangas
Esko
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
13:25:00
48300
1696
1
61
1:00
60
2
110
3:40
220
3
130
10:11
611
4
52
16:36
996
5
145
20:58
1258
6
39
26:05
1565
7
95
27:18
1638
8
100
27:55
1675
9
333
28:18
1698
1119
Klemettinen
Vesa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:59:00
46740
1872
1
61
1:07
67
2
110
3:51
231
3
130
10:27
627
4
52
18:15
1095
5
145
22:51
1371
6
39
27:39
1659
7
95
30:07
1807
8
100
30:49
1849
9
333
31:13
1873
1123
Kukkonen
Toni
PR
Paimion Rasti
12:13:00
43980
2080
1
61
1:01
61
2
110
3:38
218
3
130
10:32
632
4
52
19:31
1171
5
145
28:26
1706
6
39
32:29
1949
7
95
33:45
2025
8
100
34:20
2060
9
333
34:40
2080
1126
Lehtimäki
Juha
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
12:53:00
46380
1806
1
61
1:28
88
2
110
4:04
244
3
130
11:01
661
4
52
18:06
1086
5
145
22:25
1345
6
39
27:49
1669
7
95
29:07
1747
8
100
29:44
1784
9
333
30:07
1807
1143
Ryyppö
Jarkko
RaVa
Rastivarsat
12:43:00
45780
1908
1
61
1:03
63
2
110
3:48
228
3
130
11:19
679
4
52
18:35
1115
5
145
23:08
1388
6
39
27:21
1641
7
95
30:40
1840
8
100
31:25
1885
9
333
31:48
1908
1133
Myllykoski
Pekka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:41:00
45660
1929
1
61
1:21
81
2
110
4:09
249
3
130
12:25
745
4
52
20:05
1205
5
145
24:37
1477
6
39
29:37
1777
7
95
31:08
1868
8
100
31:46
1906
9
333
32:09
1929
1149
Länsiluoto
Jaakko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:05:00
43500
2049
1
61
1:16
76
2
110
4:00
240
3
130
12:53
773
4
52
20:35
1235
5
145
25:27
1527
6
39
29:55
1795
7
95
32:54
1974
8
100
33:43
2023
9
333
34:10
2050
1125
Kuosmanen
Tero
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
13:05:00
47100
2131
1
61
1:03
63
2
110
4:37
277
3
130
11:33
693
4
52
19:05
1145
5
145
23:27
1407
6
39
30:10
1810
7
95
34:21
2061
8
100
35:04
2104
9
333
35:32
2132
1146
Sivill
Keijo
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:33:00
45180
1945
1
61
1:20
80
2
110
5:31
331
3
130
12:21
741
4
52
20:08
1208
5
145
24:03
1443
6
39
29:59
1799
7
95
31:20
1880
8
100
31:59
1919
9
333
32:25
1945
1127
Lehtonen
Marko
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
13:13:00
47580
1984
1
61
1:07
67
2
110
4:39
279
3
130
11:57
717
4
52
19:09
1149
5
145
26:09
1569
6
39
30:32
1832
7
95
32:07
1927
8
100
32:45
1965
9
333
33:06
1986
1144
Rönkä
Tero
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
12:45:00
45900
2050
1
61
1:09
69
2
110
3:55
235
3
130
12:52
772
4
52
21:58
1318
5
145
26:35
1595
6
39
30:42
1842
7
95
32:59
1979
8
100
33:44
2024
9
333
34:11
2051
1109
Aarrejoki
Heikki
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:21:00
44460
2061
1
61
1:13
73
2
110
4:27
267
3
130
12:16
736
4
52
19:48
1188
5
145
24:41
1481
6
39
30:24
1824
7
95
33:14
1994
8
100
33:57
2037
9
333
34:22
2062
1137
Piht
Danilo
SKMercury
SKMercury
EST
12:51:00
46260
2562
1
61
1:07
67
2
110
4:26
266
3
130
12:18
738
4
52
20:49
1249
5
145
27:40
1660
6
39
33:11
1991
7
95
41:25
2485
8
100
42:10
2530
9
333
42:43
2563
1124
Kuntola
Sami
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
12:35:00
45300
2122
1
61
1:09
69
2
110
4:11
251
3
130
11:43
703
4
52
19:51
1191
5
145
27:48
1668
6
39
32:55
1975
7
95
34:27
2067
8
100
35:02
2102
9
333
35:22
2122
1142
Ronkainen
Tuomas
KoskRi
Koskelankylän Riento
13:11:00
47460
2121
1
61
1:32
92
2
110
5:01
301
3
130
13:41
821
4
52
21:20
1280
5
145
26:49
1609
6
39
32:35
1955
7
95
34:15
2055
8
100
34:54
2094
9
333
35:22
2122
1122
Koskinen
Juho
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:57:00
43020
2486
1
61
1:03
63
2
110
4:29
269
3
130
12:58
778
4
52
21:41
1301
5
145
31:00
1860
6
39
37:04
2224
7
95
40:21
2421
8
100
41:03
2463
9
333
41:27
2487
1121
Korrol
Mati
SKMercury
SKMercury
EST
13:15:00
47700
2327
1
61
1:06
66
2
110
4:14
254
3
130
12:00
720
4
52
19:24
1164
5
145
29:23
1763
6
39
35:17
2117
7
95
37:46
2266
8
100
38:27
2307
9
333
38:48
2328
1130
Leppäniemi
Esa
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
12:57:00
46620
2058
1
61
1:15
75
2
110
4:31
271
3
130
12:40
760
4
52
21:16
1276
5
145
26:17
1577
6
39
31:39
1899
7
95
33:10
1990
8
100
33:56
2036
9
333
34:18
2058
1151
Varna
Aigars
Ziemelkurz
Ziemelkurz
LAT
13:21:00
48060
2136
1
61
3:23
203
2
110
6:27
387
3
130
14:47
887
4
52
22:33
1353
5
145
27:09
1629
6
39
32:24
1944
7
95
34:29
2069
8
100
35:13
2113
9
333
35:37
2137
1140
Rantamäki
Reko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:55:00
46500
2717
1
61
1:26
86
2
110
5:11
311
3
130
14:38
878
4
52
23:40
1420
5
145
29:27
1767
6
39
40:13
2413
7
95
44:09
2649
8
100
44:58
2698
9
333
45:18
2718
1128
Leja
Andris
Ziemelkurz
Ziemelkurz
LAT
12:47:00
46020
2487
1
61
2:56
176
2
110
8:00
480
3
130
16:33
993
4
52
25:49
1549
5
145
31:19
1879
6
39
37:18
2238
7
95
40:22
2422
8
100
41:05
2465
9
333
41:28
2488
1141
Raukola
Jarkko
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:07:00
43620
2908
1
61
2:42
162
2
110
6:17
377
3
130
20:04
1204
4
52
32:20
1940
5
145
39:21
2361
6
39
45:22
2722
7
95
47:15
2835
8
100
48:01
2881
9
333
48:28
2908
1147
Turtiainen
Reima
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
12:37:00
45420
3678
1
61
1:37
97
2
110
5:32
332
3
130
20:56
1256
4
52
30:13
1813
5
145
38:05
2285
6
39
50:29
3029
7
95
59:52
3592
8
100
1:00:54
3654
9
333
1:01:19
3679
1117
Kaira
Miikka
OJy
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
12:31:00
45060
3554
1
61
2:37
157
2
110
7:30
450
3
130
30:23
1823
4
52
40:20
2420
5
145
50:37
3037
6
39
56:05
3365
7
95
57:56
3476
8
100
58:45
3525
9
333
59:15
3555
1132
Muravnik
Dmitry
Lemur
Lemur
RUS
12:27:00
44820
3418
1
61
1:35
95
2
110
5:30
330
3
130
17:07
1027
4
52
35:25
2125
5
145
45:09
2709
6
39
51:38
3098
7
95
55:33
3333
8
100
56:26
3386
9
333
56:59
3419
1148
Sipilä
Jarkko
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
13:07:00
47220
DNS
1154
Zdradovskiy
Yaroslav
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
11:59:00
43140
DNS
1111
Van
Camp Richard
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:11:00
43860
DNS
1138
Porri
Ossi
PöyryEnerg
PöyryEnerg
12:03:00
43380
DNS
1118
Klementsov
Margus
SKMercury
SKMercury
EST
12:17:00
44220
DNS
1115
Hiiri
Ari
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
13:23:00
48180
2009
1
61
1:02
62
2
110
3:54
234
3
130
12:13
733
4
52
18:58
1138
5
145
23:49
1429
6
39
30:52
1852
7
95
32:23
1943
8
100
33:04
1984
9
333
33:30
2010
1114
Hartman
Janne
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
12:09:00
43740
1769
1
61
1:00
60
2
110
3:42
222
3
130
10:20
620
4
52
18:54
1134
5
145
22:45
1365
6
39
27:20
1640
7
95
28:32
1712
8
100
29:10
1750
9
333
29:29
1769
1113
Haakana
Tommi
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
12:19:00
44340
2293
1
61
2:39
159
2
110
5:37
337
3
130
14:11
851
4
52
24:11
1451
5
145
30:04
1804
6
39
35:03
2103
7
95
37:03
2223
8
100
37:47
2267
9
333
38:13
2293
1110
Berg
Petri
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
12:01:00
43260
DNS
H35AL
3,4
2061
Gusev
Ilya
YarkiyMir
YarkiyMir
RUS
13:08:00
47280
1343
1
112
2:39
159
2
76
7:08
428
3
94
9:17
557
4
75
15:26
926
5
107
19:23
1163
6
117
20:58
1258
7
100
22:00
1320
8
333
22:24
1344
2089
Tuomala
Tuukka
RaVa
Rastivarsat
12:32:00
45120
1287
1
112
2:36
156
2
76
7:06
426
3
94
9:22
562
4
75
14:56
896
5
107
19:03
1143
6
117
20:00
1200
7
100
21:05
1265
8
333
21:28
1288
2075
Mönttinen
Jari
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
12:30:00
45000
1364
1
112
2:37
157
2
76
7:37
457
3
94
10:04
604
4
75
15:58
958
5
107
20:18
1218
6
117
21:12
1272
7
100
22:21
1341
8
333
22:45
1365
2076
Mönttinen
Sami
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
13:12:00
47520
1371
1
112
2:27
147
2
76
7:18
438
3
94
9:50
590
4
75
15:23
923
5
107
19:35
1175
6
117
21:17
1277
7
100
22:31
1351
8
333
22:52
1372
2057
Araslanov
Viacheslav
Penza
Penza
RUS
12:08:00
43680
1475
1
112
2:45
165
2
76
8:40
520
3
94
10:56
656
4
75
16:55
1015
5
107
21:25
1285
6
117
22:47
1367
7
100
24:09
1449
8
333
24:35
1475
2073
Liuha
Pasi
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
12:36:00
45360
1501
1
112
3:45
225
2
76
8:53
533
3
94
11:31
691
4
75
17:58
1078
5
107
22:16
1336
6
117
23:27
1407
7
100
24:40
1480
8
333
25:03
1503
2067
Kaario
Kimmo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
13:16:00
47760
1593
1
112
3:00
180
2
76
8:45
525
3
94
11:31
691
4
75
18:45
1125
5
107
23:48
1428
6
117
25:04
1504
7
100
26:12
1572
8
333
26:34
1594
2090
Tähtinen
Vesa
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
12:14:00
44040
1655
1
112
2:45
165
2
76
11:00
660
3
94
13:51
831
4
75
20:01
1201
5
107
24:43
1483
6
117
25:55
1555
7
100
27:09
1629
8
333
27:35
1655
2060
Fedorov
Taras
IZHORA
IZHORA
RUS
13:04:00
47040
1527
1
112
2:42
162
2
76
10:49
649
3
94
13:05
785
4
75
18:42
1122
5
107
22:47
1367
6
117
24:08
1448
7
100
25:06
1506
8
333
25:28
1528
2088
Toivanen
Samuli
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
12:34:00
45240
1635
1
112
3:34
214
2
76
9:19
559
3
94
12:07
727
4
75
19:13
1153
5
107
24:21
1461
6
117
25:41
1541
7
100
26:50
1610
8
333
27:16
1636
2062
Hankaniemi
Tomi
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
12:46:00
45960
1634
1
112
2:40
160
2
76
8:46
526
3
94
12:05
725
4
75
18:58
1138
5
107
23:55
1435
6
117
25:08
1508
7
100
26:41
1601
8
333
27:15
1635
2056
Anttila
Jouni
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:54:00
46440
2139
1
112
4:36
276
2
76
17:54
1074
3
94
22:18
1338
4
75
28:33
1713
5
107
32:50
1970
6
117
34:12
2052
7
100
35:13
2113
8
333
35:39
2139
2084
Rinne
Tomi
KooVee
Koo-Vee
12:50:00
46200
2226
1
112
3:42
222
2
76
18:28
1108
3
94
21:17
1277
4
75
27:49
1669
5
107
33:35
2015
6
117
35:28
2128
7
100
36:44
2204
8
333
37:06
2226
2095
Vesterinen
Esa
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
12:52:00
46320
2011
1
112
3:28
208
2
76
13:47
827
3
94
17:08
1028
4
75
24:36
1476
5
107
30:04
1804
6
117
31:30
1890
7
100
33:05
1985
8
333
33:32
2012
2059
Egorov
Andrey
YarkiyMir
YarkiyMir
RUS
12:24:00
44640
1728
1
112
3:29
209
2
76
10:06
606
3
94
12:35
755
4
75
19:33
1173
5
107
25:43
1543
6
117
27:03
1623
7
100
28:25
1705
8
333
28:48
1728
2072
Lindholm
Antti
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
12:22:00
44520
1968
1
112
4:34
274
2
76
11:46
706
3
94
16:29
989
4
75
24:08
1448
5
107
29:24
1764
6
117
30:50
1850
7
100
32:27
1947
8
333
32:50
1970
2077
Oja
Joni
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
12:28:00
44880
2139
1
112
5:22
322
2
76
12:41
761
3
94
16:28
988
4
75
24:25
1465
5
107
30:00
1800
6
117
33:26
2006
7
100
35:11
2111
8
333
35:40
2140
2081
Puranen
Jarkko
KooVee
Koo-Vee
12:04:00
43440
2544
1
112
3:03
183
2
76
21:44
1304
3
94
25:06
1506
4
75
33:16
1996
5
107
38:52
2332
6
117
40:28
2428
7
100
41:58
2518
8
333
42:25
2545
2086
Sipiläinen
Jouni
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:06:00
43560
2142
1
112
2:48
168
2
76
10:56
656
3
94
15:17
917
4
75
22:53
1373
5
107
32:42
1962
6
117
33:59
2039
7
100
35:19
2119
8
333
35:43
2143
2071
Lassila
Marko
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
13:14:00
47640
2114
1
112
3:52
232
2
76
11:20
680
3
94
14:51
891
4
75
24:17
1457
5
107
30:13
1813
6
117
32:24
1944
7
100
34:41
2081
8
333
35:15
2115
2068
Kokko
Tarmo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
12:58:00
46680
1940
1
112
3:51
231
2
76
10:44
644
3
94
14:00
840
4
75
23:01
1381
5
107
28:57
1737
6
117
30:25
1825
7
100
31:56
1916
8
333
32:21
1941
2085
Sillanpää
Tommi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
12:18:00
44280
2854
1
112
3:52
232
2
76
24:12
1452
3
94
27:06
1626
4
75
34:30
2070
5
107
40:02
2402
6
117
45:50
2750
7
100
47:09
2829
8
333
47:35
2855
2069
Korja
Oula
Delta
Delta
12:26:00
44760
2618
1
112
4:37
277
2
76
16:01
961
3
94
20:58
1258
4
75
30:08
1808
5
107
37:38
2258
6
117
41:56
2516
7
100
43:13
2593
8
333
43:39
2619
2065
Jussila
Pasi
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
13:20:00
48000
2154
1
112
4:11
251
2
76
13:43
823
3
94
17:23
1043
4
75
26:14
1574
5
107
32:32
1952
6
117
33:51
2031
7
100
35:31
2131
8
333
35:55
2155
2080
Prokofyev
Andrey
Lsot
Lsot
0
12:20:00
44400
2384
1
112
4:02
242
2
76
12:14
734
3
94
16:15
975
4
75
26:52
1612
5
107
34:32
2072
6
117
37:27
2247
7
100
39:21
2361
8
333
39:45
2385
2074
Majeed
Omer
--
--
CAN
12:40:00
45600
2947
1
112
5:06
306
2
76
20:11
1211
3
94
25:10
1510
4
75
36:55
2215
5
107
44:53
2693
6
117
46:27
2787
7
100
48:50
2930
8
333
49:16
2956
2087
Tanhua
Heikki
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
13:06:00
47160
1444
1
112
2:43
163
2
76
8:36
516
3
94
11:10
670
4
75
17:00
1020
5
107
21:04
1264
6
117
22:21
1341
7
100
23:42
1422
8
333
24:05
1445
2083
Rapo
Sami
OJy
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
12:44:00
45840
1859
1
112
3:10
190
2
76
11:02
662
3
94
15:18
918
4
75
22:18
1338
5
107
27:26
1646
6
117
28:43
1723
7
100
30:31
1831
8
333
31:01
1861
2078
Pasanen
Ilpo
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
13:18:00
47880
2008
1
112
3:31
211
2
76
11:17
677
3
94
14:52
892
4
75
23:02
1382
5
107
29:13
1753
6
117
31:19
1879
7
100
32:59
1979
8
333
33:28
2008
2070
Laakso
Ilkka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:00:00
46800
1537
1
112
2:49
169
2
76
8:57
537
3
94
11:49
709
4
75
18:38
1118
5
107
22:50
1370
6
117
23:56
1436
7
100
25:12
1512
8
333
25:38
1538
2066
Jylhänlehto
Marko
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
12:38:00
45480
3185
1
112
4:02
242
2
76
15:10
910
3
94
23:15
1395
4
75
42:40
2560
5
107
49:31
2971
6
117
51:09
3069
7
100
52:39
3159
8
333
53:06
3186
2064
Heikkilä
Juha
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
12:56:00
46560
DNS
2058
Cederberg
Kenneth
PIF
Pargas IF
13:22:00
48120
DNS
H35B
2,4
3020
Pasechnik
Vladimir
IZHORA
IZHORA
RUS
11:34:00
41640
1338
1
150
2:28
148
2
60
6:10
370
3
131
7:26
446
4
146
11:43
703
5
40
17:42
1062
6
103
20:45
1245
7
100
21:59
1319
8
333
22:20
1340
3018
Ilomäki
Marko
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:44:00
42240
1214
1
150
2:42
162
2
60
4:21
261
3
131
6:30
390
4
146
11:28
688
5
40
16:09
969
6
103
18:31
1111
7
100
19:50
1190
8
333
20:14
1214
3023
Shpagin
Alexander
Penza
Penza
RUS
11:30:00
41400
1564
1
150
3:17
197
2
60
5:02
302
3
131
7:21
441
4
146
13:09
789
5
40
19:53
1193
6
103
24:00
1440
7
100
25:38
1538
8
333
26:04
1564
3025
Molin
Mika
RaHa
Rastihaukat
11:38:00
41880
2211
1
150
3:17
197
2
60
5:51
351
3
131
10:33
633
4
146
25:40
1540
5
40
31:23
1883
6
103
34:38
2078
7
100
36:17
2177
8
333
36:52
2212
3024
Suominen
Tero
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:40:00
42000
3192
1
150
5:23
323
2
60
8:25
505
3
131
12:13
733
4
146
22:12
1332
5
40
45:14
2714
6
103
50:25
3025
7
100
52:37
3157
8
333
53:14
3194
3021
Samorokov
Nikolay
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
11:42:00
42120
DNS
H40A
4,0
1220
Tyynelä
Kari
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
11:05:00
39900
1597
1
109
2:01
121
2
110
3:17
197
3
115
10:38
638
4
79
12:23
743
5
145
19:36
1176
6
107
23:42
1422
7
56
24:52
1492
8
100
26:15
1575
9
333
26:38
1598
1224
Evseev
Yury
Blagoveshe
Blagoveshe
11:17:00
40620
1715
1
109
1:59
119
2
110
3:24
204
3
115
10:59
659
4
79
13:03
783
5
145
20:41
1241
6
107
25:11
1511
7
56
26:39
1599
8
100
28:11
1691
9
333
28:35
1715
1169
Hakala
Rauno
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:11:00
40260
1680
1
109
2:08
128
2
110
3:45
225
3
115
11:21
681
4
79
13:00
780
5
145
19:41
1181
6
107
23:45
1425
7
56
26:03
1563
8
100
27:38
1658
9
333
28:01
1681
1195
Lautamäki
Asko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:01:00
43260
1703
1
109
2:16
136
2
110
4:28
268
3
115
12:10
730
4
79
13:48
828
5
145
21:01
1261
6
107
25:27
1527
7
56
26:33
1593
8
100
27:59
1679
9
333
28:24
1704
1170
Heikkilä
Ossi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:49:00
38940
1917
1
109
2:12
132
2
110
5:03
303
3
115
12:56
776
4
79
14:52
892
5
145
22:36
1356
6
107
26:49
1609
7
56
29:26
1766
8
100
31:34
1894
9
333
31:57
1917
1202
Nieminen
Jyrki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:45:00
42300
1813
1
109
2:30
150
2
110
4:05
245
3
115
12:21
741
4
79
14:19
859
5
145
21:43
1303
6
107
26:51
1611
7
56
28:08
1688
8
100
29:51
1791
9
333
30:14
1814
1219
Tuovinen
Timo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:21:00
37260
1711
1
109
2:11
131
2
110
3:51
231
3
115
12:01
721
4
79
14:30
870
5
145
21:21
1281
6
107
25:31
1531
7
56
26:41
1601
8
100
28:09
1689
9
333
28:32
1712
1163
Eerola
Severi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:57:00
39420
1796
1
109
2:29
149
2
110
4:12
252
3
115
12:28
748
4
79
14:22
862
5
145
21:33
1293
6
107
26:09
1569
7
56
27:40
1660
8
100
29:27
1767
9
333
29:57
1797
1233
Hilli
Kimmo
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
12:15:00
44100
1753
1
109
2:10
130
2
110
3:34
214
3
115
11:35
695
4
79
13:22
802
5
145
21:44
1304
6
107
26:13
1573
7
56
27:22
1642
8
100
28:50
1730
9
333
29:14
1754
1206
Pikkarainen
Pasi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
12:21:00
44460
1787
1
109
2:16
136
2
110
3:42
222
3
115
11:30
690
4
79
13:22
802
5
145
21:45
1305
6
107
26:18
1578
7
56
27:26
1646
8
100
29:22
1762
9
333
29:48
1788
1174
Ilonen
Hannu
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:33:00
37980
1759
1
109
2:12
132
2
110
3:39
219
3
115
11:43
703
4
79
14:02
842
5
145
21:30
1290
6
107
26:07
1567
7
56
27:19
1639
8
100
28:55
1735
9
333
29:20
1760
1178
Jylhä
Taisto
LohtVe
Lohtajan Veikot
12:11:00
43860
1915
1
109
2:17
137
2
110
3:48
228
3
115
11:45
705
4
79
13:47
827
5
145
20:44
1244
6
107
25:25
1525
7
56
29:19
1759
8
100
31:27
1887
9
333
31:56
1916
1172
Huostila
Markku
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
10:17:00
37020
1953
1
109
2:15
135
2
110
3:42
222
3
115
13:17
797
4
79
17:31
1051
5
145
24:55
1495
6
107
29:18
1758
7
56
30:36
1836
8
100
32:11
1931
9
333
32:34
1954
1180
Järvinen
Jari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:27:00
41220
1852
1
109
2:25
145
2
110
4:05
245
3
115
12:37
757
4
79
14:33
873
5
145
22:42
1362
6
107
27:29
1649
7
56
28:45
1725
8
100
30:32
1832
9
333
30:53
1853
1173
Höstman
Stefan
Malax
Malax IF
12:09:00
43740
1770
1
109
2:27
147
2
110
3:56
236
3
115
12:00
720
4
79
13:45
825
5
145
21:46
1306
6
107
26:20
1580
7
56
27:28
1648
8
100
29:10
1750
9
333
29:32
1772
1181
Kaitola
Harri
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:25:00
41100
1900
1
109
2:23
143
2
110
3:55
235
3
115
12:05
725
4
79
13:58
838
5
145
22:03
1323
6
107
26:59
1619
7
56
29:33
1773
8
100
31:18
1878
9
333
31:41
1901
1164
Ekström
Thomas
MSParma
MS Parma
12:13:00
43980
2494
1
109
2:14
134
2
110
6:39
399
3
115
15:03
903
4
79
16:54
1014
5
145
26:13
1573
6
107
36:16
2176
7
56
39:13
2353
8
100
41:02
2462
9
333
41:34
2494
1194
Laurinseppä
Heikki
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
11:13:00
40380
1879
1
109
2:34
154
2
110
4:17
257
3
115
13:03
783
4
79
15:15
915
5
145
23:49
1429
6
107
27:55
1675
7
56
29:11
1751
8
100
30:57
1857
9
333
31:20
1880
1185
Kettunen
Juha
SaSu
Savon Suunta
12:25:00
44700
2149
1
109
2:24
144
2
110
3:55
235
3
115
13:57
837
4
79
17:33
1053
5
145
26:29
1589
6
107
32:36
1956
7
56
33:48
2028
8
100
35:24
2124
9
333
35:50
2150
1192
Latvala
Juha
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
10:05:00
36300
2202
1
109
2:26
146
2
110
4:11
251
3
115
12:45
765
4
79
16:47
1007
5
145
25:48
1548
6
107
30:38
1838
7
56
34:19
2059
8
100
36:16
2176
9
333
36:42
2202
1179
Järvenpää
Esa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:19:00
37140
1946
1
109
2:24
144
2
110
4:12
252
3
115
13:12
792
4
79
15:25
925
5
145
24:13
1453
6
107
29:17
1757
7
56
30:29
1829
8
100
32:08
1928
9
333
32:26
1946
1159
Autio
Rauno
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
12:05:00
43500
1887
1
109
2:40
160
2
110
4:23
263
3
115
13:02
782
4
79
16:28
988
5
145
23:57
1437
6
107
27:39
1659
7
56
29:19
1759
8
100
31:01
1861
9
333
31:28
1888
1158
Annala
Tapio
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
10:53:00
39180
2109
1
109
2:39
159
2
110
4:32
272
3
115
14:05
845
4
79
16:16
976
5
145
24:39
1479
6
107
30:58
1858
7
56
32:31
1951
8
100
34:45
2085
9
333
35:09
2109
1200
Mäki
Kari
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:07:00
36420
1883
1
109
2:12
132
2
110
3:44
224
3
115
12:56
776
4
79
15:01
901
5
145
23:09
1389
6
107
28:02
1682
7
56
29:32
1772
8
100
31:03
1863
9
333
31:24
1884
1213
Rytkönen
Veli-Matti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:29:00
44940
1979
1
109
2:39
159
2
110
4:10
250
3
115
13:25
805
4
79
16:00
960
5
145
24:18
1458
6
107
29:12
1752
7
56
31:02
1862
8
100
32:36
1956
9
333
32:59
1979
1182
Karjala
Jarmo
Delta
Delta
11:41:00
42060
2054
1
109
2:21
141
2
110
4:34
274
3
115
14:16
856
4
79
16:55
1015
5
145
25:23
1523
6
107
30:52
1852
7
56
32:10
1930
8
100
33:52
2032
9
333
34:15
2055
1177
Juvakka
Pekka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:55:00
42900
1853
1
109
2:07
127
2
110
4:56
296
3
115
14:05
845
4
79
15:54
954
5
145
22:52
1372
6
107
27:20
1640
7
56
28:57
1737
8
100
30:32
1832
9
333
30:54
1854
1207
Polvela
Janne
RastiE4
Rasti E4
10:41:00
38460
2274
1
109
2:48
168
2
110
5:07
307
3
115
16:01
961
4
79
18:12
1092
5
145
26:51
1611
6
107
33:15
1995
7
56
35:33
2133
8
100
37:27
2247
9
333
37:54
2274
1160
Bessonov
Sergey
VelikyNovg
VelikyNovg
RUS
11:15:00
40500
2324
1
109
2:33
153
2
110
5:18
318
3
115
15:42
942
4
79
17:55
1075
5
145
28:52
1732
6
107
33:26
2006
7
56
36:24
2184
8
100
38:21
2301
9
333
38:44
2324
1198
Maijala
Taisto
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
11:35:00
41700
2200
1
109
2:38
158
2
110
4:36
276
3
115
14:07
847
4
79
16:06
966
5
145
25:36
1536
6
107
32:30
1950
7
56
34:30
2070
8
100
36:15
2175
9
333
36:42
2202
1235
Vuorenpää
Tuomo
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:39:00
38340
2086
1
109
2:44
164
2
110
4:38
278
3
115
14:29
869
4
79
16:52
1012
5
145
25:36
1536
6
107
31:08
1868
7
56
32:34
1954
8
100
34:22
2062
9
333
34:47
2087
1201
Nevala
Pasi
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
10:03:00
36180
2320
1
109
2:32
152
2
110
4:17
257
3
115
13:40
820
4
79
18:14
1094
5
145
28:23
1703
6
107
33:15
1995
7
56
36:12
2172
8
100
38:11
2291
9
333
38:40
2320
1234
Vuorenpää
Asmo
TuKis
TuKis
10:31:00
37860
2072
1
109
3:20
200
2
110
5:03
303
3
115
14:02
842
4
79
16:05
965
5
145
24:58
1498
6
107
30:17
1817
7
56
31:37
1897
8
100
33:56
2036
9
333
34:33
2073
1216
Sharafeev
Rinat
ZenitKazan
ZenitKazan
RUS
10:15:00
36900
2193
1
109
2:34
154
2
110
5:03
303
3
115
15:01
901
4
79
17:37
1057
5
145
27:36
1656
6
107
33:22
2002
7
56
34:33
2073
8
100
36:12
2172
9
333
36:34
2194
1204
Numminen
Hannu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
11:57:00
43020
2180
1
109
2:47
167
2
110
4:49
289
3
115
14:55
895
4
79
17:00
1020
5
145
26:30
1590
6
107
32:16
1936
7
56
33:39
2019
8
100
35:59
2159
9
333
36:22
2182
1211
Rinta-Piirto
Harri
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
11:39:00
41940
2088
1
109
2:36
156
2
110
4:24
264
3
115
13:27
807
4
79
15:34
934
5
145
24:55
1495
6
107
31:02
1862
7
56
32:33
1953
8
100
34:25
2065
9
333
34:48
2088
1214
Saksa
Markku
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
11:29:00
41340
2726
1
109
2:39
159
2
110
6:43
403
3
115
24:10
1450
4
79
26:18
1578
5
145
34:53
2093
6
107
39:27
2367
7
56
43:01
2581
8
100
44:52
2692
9
333
45:28
2728
1168
Haapaniemi
Janne
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
12:07:00
43620
2294
1
109
2:59
179
2
110
5:02
302
3
115
15:37
937
4
79
17:55
1075
5
145
28:56
1736
6
107
34:20
2060
7
56
35:56
2156
8
100
37:48
2268
9
333
38:15
2295
1183
Kattilakoski
Jarmo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:49:00
42540
2086
1
109
3:01
181
2
110
4:51
291
3
115
15:09
909
4
79
17:21
1041
5
145
25:46
1546
6
107
31:12
1872
7
56
32:41
1961
8
100
34:26
2066
9
333
34:46
2086
1228
Valtonen
Teppo
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
10:23:00
37380
2341
1
109
2:33
153
2
110
5:28
328
3
115
15:29
929
4
79
17:25
1045
5
145
28:24
1704
6
107
35:17
2117
7
56
36:50
2210
8
100
38:41
2321
9
333
39:01
2341
1203
Noël
Nijsten
Borasca
Borasca
BEL
10:13:00
36780
2245
1
109
2:39
159
2
110
4:37
277
3
115
14:38
878
4
79
16:40
1000
5
145
25:50
1550
6
107
32:35
1955
7
56
35:00
2100
8
100
37:00
2220
9
333
37:26
2246
1209
Pyhtilä
Veli
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:51:00
39060
2551
1
109
2:50
170
2
110
4:59
299
3
115
16:22
982
4
79
21:45
1305
5
145
32:34
1954
6
107
38:10
2290
7
56
40:28
2428
8
100
42:10
2530
9
333
42:33
2553
1222
Törmikoski
Kai
SaSu
Savon Suunta
10:59:00
39540
2678
1
109
3:37
217
2
110
5:47
347
3
115
19:10
1150
4
79
21:51
1311
5
145
33:34
2014
6
107
40:09
2409
7
56
42:07
2527
8
100
44:08
2648
9
333
44:38
2678
1197
Lyyluoma
Pasi
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
10:45:00
38700
2449
1
109
3:04
184
2
110
4:51
291
3
115
15:54
954
4
79
18:06
1086
5
145
29:48
1788
6
107
35:13
2113
7
56
38:39
2319
8
100
40:21
2421
9
333
40:50
2450
1231
Viberg
Pasi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
10:09:00
36540
2357
1
109
2:51
171
2
110
5:01
301
3
115
16:15
975
4
79
18:29
1109
5
145
27:36
1656
6
107
33:19
1999
7
56
36:48
2208
8
100
38:56
2336
9
333
39:17
2357
1187
Koistinen
Pasi
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
10:55:00
39300
2303
1
109
2:42
162
2
110
4:24
264
3
115
14:34
874
4
79
16:37
997
5
145
25:29
1529
6
107
30:41
1841
7
56
36:24
2184
8
100
38:02
2282
9
333
38:24
2304
1166
Gründler
Markus
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
12:35:00
45300
2836
1
109
3:28
208
2
110
5:24
324
3
115
18:32
1112
4
79
21:16
1276
5
145
36:21
2181
6
107
42:49
2569
7
56
44:32
2672
8
100
46:49
2809
9
333
47:17
2837
1193
Launis
Kasperi
Raus
Raisu Lumous
12:03:00
43380
3133
1
109
3:44
224
2
110
6:27
387
3
115
19:29
1169
4
79
23:11
1391
5
145
37:32
2252
6
107
46:46
2806
7
56
48:58
2938
8
100
51:41
3101
9
333
52:14
3134
1191
Lassila
Antti
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
11:31:00
41460
2177
1
109
2:27
147
2
110
4:21
261
3
115
14:01
841
4
79
19:36
1176
5
145
28:01
1681
6
107
32:46
1966
7
56
34:15
2055
8
100
35:54
2154
9
333
36:18
2178
1212
Rutz
Peter
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
11:07:00
40020
2555
1
109
4:23
263
2
110
6:11
371
3
115
18:08
1088
4
79
21:12
1272
5
145
33:13
1993
6
107
38:25
2305
7
56
40:16
2416
8
100
42:10
2530
9
333
42:36
2556
1176
Jakobsson
Harri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:03:00
39780
3060
1
109
3:15
195
2
110
5:24
324
3
115
17:58
1078
4
79
20:47
1247
5
145
38:05
2285
6
107
45:32
2732
7
56
48:32
2912
8
100
50:40
3040
9
333
51:01
3061
1223
Luurila
Harri
MeKo
Mellunkylän Kontio
10:11:00
36660
3105
1
109
3:20
200
2
110
5:39
339
3
115
18:15
1095
4
79
22:32
1352
5
145
36:17
2177
6
107
46:35
2795
7
56
48:57
2937
8
100
51:11
3071
9
333
51:45
3105
1196
Lazarev
Igor
Ryazan`
Ryazan`
RUS
12:31:00
45060
3131
1
109
4:17
257
2
110
6:12
372
3
115
25:38
1538
4
79
28:22
1702
5
145
40:32
2432
6
107
46:39
2799
7
56
48:59
2939
8
100
51:43
3103
9
333
52:12
3132
1229
Vanicek
Tomas
MFPPraha
MFPPraha
CZE
11:33:00
41580
DNS
1221
Tähtinen
Timo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:51:00
42660
1969
1
109
2:16
136
2
110
3:57
237
3
115
13:13
793
4
79
15:18
918
5
145
24:17
1457
6
107
28:33
1713
7
56
30:35
1835
8
100
32:25
1945
9
333
32:50
1970
1215
Selin
Tommy
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
10:35:00
38100
2774
1
109
2:55
175
2
110
12:22
742
3
115
23:09
1389
4
79
25:15
1515
5
145
35:37
2137
6
107
41:24
2484
7
56
43:29
2609
8
100
45:51
2751
9
333
46:15
2775
1208
Posio
Risto
KannUra
Kannuksen Ura
11:01:00
39660
2532
1
109
2:50
170
2
110
5:23
323
3
115
17:37
1057
4
79
19:42
1182
5
145
32:46
1966
6
107
38:16
2296
7
56
40:03
2403
8
100
41:47
2507
9
333
42:13
2533
1199
Mäkelä
Markku
ViRuS
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist
12:27:00
44820
2300
1
109
2:46
166
2
110
4:43
283
3
115
14:30
870
4
79
17:47
1067
5
145
30:16
1816
6
107
34:48
2088
7
56
36:21
2181
8
100
37:57
2277
9
333
38:21
2301
1189
Kotro
Petri
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
11:23:00
40980
1717
1
109
2:09
129
2
110
3:41
221
3
115
12:08
728
4
79
13:52
832
5
145
20:21
1221
6
107
24:37
1477
7
56
26:07
1567
8
100
28:17
1697
9
333
28:38
1718
1188
Koskinen
Ilkka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:33:00
45180
2334
1
109
2:52
172
2
110
5:20
320
3
115
15:30
930
4
79
17:39
1059
5
145
27:35
1655
6
107
33:34
2014
7
56
35:23
2123
8
100
38:26
2306
9
333
38:55
2335
1171
Hoskari
Timo
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:01:00
36060
2115
1
109
2:26
146
2
110
4:06
246
3
115
13:29
809
4
79
15:40
940
5
145
25:02
1502
6
107
31:31
1891
7
56
33:10
1990
8
100
34:51
2091
9
333
35:16
2116
1165
Fredriksson
Kaj
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
10:47:00
38820
DNS
1162
Boström
Christer
Brahe
IF Brahe
11:37:00
41820
2657
1
109
2:29
149
2
110
4:04
244
3
115
13:46
826
4
79
24:05
1445
5
145
33:28
2008
6
107
38:00
2280
7
56
42:01
2521
8
100
43:53
2633
9
333
44:18
2658
1161
Björkqvist
Niklas
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:37:00
38220
1784
1
109
2:10
130
2
110
3:34
214
3
115
11:36
696
4
79
13:21
801
5
145
21:05
1265
6
107
25:56
1556
7
56
27:44
1664
8
100
29:20
1760
9
333
29:44
1784
H40AL
2,7
2110
Kauria
Juha
ORa
Olavin Rasti
12:10:00
43800
1250
1
83
3:12
192
2
87
6:01
361
3
135
8:05
485
4
53
15:36
936
5
63
18:09
1089
6
40
19:30
1170
7
100
20:26
1226
8
333
20:49
1249
2118
Launonen
Jarmo
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
12:04:00
43440
1133
1
83
3:06
186
2
87
4:48
288
3
135
7:02
422
4
53
13:49
829
5
63
16:17
977
6
40
17:31
1051
7
100
18:30
1110
8
333
18:54
1134
2126
Mäntylä
Sauli
Lynx
Lynx
12:34:00
45240
1379
1
83
3:48
228
2
87
7:05
425
3
135
9:43
583
4
53
17:01
1021
5
63
20:13
1213
6
40
21:26
1286
7
100
22:33
1353
8
333
23:00
1380
2112
Kemppainen
Vesa
Iisu
Iisu
12:14:00
44040
1340
1
83
3:55
235
2
87
5:52
352
3
135
8:34
514
4
53
15:48
948
5
63
18:50
1130
6
40
20:50
1250
7
100
21:55
1315
8
333
22:20
1340
2105
Hauhia
Teemu
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
11:54:00
42840
1687
1
83
3:09
189
2
87
6:27
387
3
135
8:44
524
4
53
15:49
949
5
63
22:37
1357
6
40
26:36
1596
7
100
27:41
1661
8
333
28:08
1688
2106
Hautakoski
Markku
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:48:00
46080
1267
1
83
3:42
222
2
87
5:44
344
3
135
7:48
468
4
53
14:48
888
5
63
17:37
1057
6
40
19:40
1180
7
100
20:42
1242
8
333
21:08
1268
2136
Kerkola
Mika
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:52:00
46320
1451
1
83
3:03
183
2
87
4:53
293
3
135
6:50
410
4
53
14:11
851
5
63
17:51
1071
6
40
22:42
1362
7
100
23:45
1425
8
333
24:11
1451
2100
Byggningsbacka
Johan
Brahe
IF Brahe
12:44:00
45840
1446
1
83
4:45
285
2
87
6:35
395
3
135
8:58
538
4
53
17:32
1052
5
63
20:56
1256
6
40
22:30
1350
7
100
23:39
1419
8
333
24:07
1447
2134
Stevander
Petri
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
11:42:00
42120
1464
1
83
3:18
198
2
87
7:02
422
3
135
9:33
573
4
53
17:27
1047
5
63
20:47
1247
6
40
22:55
1375
7
100
24:01
1441
8
333
24:25
1465
2107
Hietanen
Ari
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
12:06:00
43560
1445
1
83
3:43
223
2
87
5:39
339
3
135
8:11
491
4
53
15:40
940
5
63
20:57
1257
6
40
22:41
1361
7
100
23:42
1422
8
333
24:05
1445
2137
Österman
Marko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
13:00:00
46800
1440
1
83
3:51
231
2
87
6:09
369
3
135
8:31
511
4
53
18:05
1085
5
63
21:05
1265
6
40
22:32
1352
7
100
23:37
1417
8
333
24:01
1441
2119
Lehto
Marko
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
12:26:00
44760
1625
1
83
3:50
230
2
87
6:46
406
3
135
11:12
672
4
53
20:45
1245
5
63
23:48
1428
6
40
25:30
1530
7
100
26:39
1599
8
333
27:06
1626
2113
Kinnunen
Kimmo
ÄäSa
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
12:56:00
46560
1967
1
83
4:23
263
2
87
7:24
444
3
135
9:35
575
4
53
18:38
1118
5
63
30:08
1808
6
40
31:20
1880
7
100
32:23
1943
8
333
32:48
1968
2117
Lampinen
Olli
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
12:02:00
43320
1635
1
83
3:42
222
2
87
8:15
495
3
135
10:35
635
4
53
20:31
1231
5
63
24:15
1455
6
40
25:32
1532
7
100
26:54
1614
8
333
27:16
1636
2125
Mutka
Jouni
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:56:00
42960
1622
1
83
4:24
264
2
87
7:31
451
3
135
10:09
609
4
53
21:14
1274
5
63
24:23
1463
6
40
25:35
1535
7
100
26:36
1596
8
333
27:03
1623
2111
Kemppainen
Mika
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
12:12:00
43920
2000
1
83
3:57
237
2
87
6:51
411
3
135
9:55
595
4
53
20:01
1201
5
63
29:33
1773
6
40
31:41
1901
7
100
32:51
1971
8
333
33:21
2001
2104
Hakulinen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:46:00
45960
1767
1
83
6:23
383
2
87
8:47
527
3
135
11:48
708
4
53
20:33
1233
5
63
24:29
1469
6
40
27:55
1675
7
100
29:03
1743
8
333
29:28
1768
2138
Överus
Priit
SKMercury
SKMercury
EST
12:28:00
44880
2323
1
83
4:37
277
2
87
8:27
507
3
135
10:58
658
4
53
19:29
1169
5
63
35:58
2158
6
40
37:11
2231
7
100
38:18
2298
8
333
38:44
2324
2123
Mikkola
Sakari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:52:00
42720
1764
1
83
4:22
262
2
87
8:44
524
3
135
11:36
696
4
53
21:00
1260
5
63
25:47
1547
6
40
27:45
1665
7
100
28:59
1739
8
333
29:24
1764
2121
Leino
Aki
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11:48:00
42480
1639
1
83
4:05
245
2
87
6:24
384
3
135
8:52
532
4
53
16:05
965
5
63
23:39
1419
6
40
25:54
1554
7
100
26:54
1614
8
333
27:20
1640
2130
Purola
Ilpo
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
12:00:00
43200
1818
1
83
7:11
431
2
87
8:50
530
3
135
11:11
671
4
53
21:07
1267
5
63
27:03
1623
6
40
28:49
1729
7
100
29:51
1791
8
333
30:19
1819
2099
Arvola
Raimo
KooVee
Koo-Vee
12:08:00
43680
1771
1
83
3:36
216
2
87
7:35
455
3
135
10:55
655
4
53
22:59
1379
5
63
25:55
1555
6
40
28:04
1684
7
100
29:10
1750
8
333
29:31
1771
2132
Razmetov
Andrey
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
11:44:00
42240
1627
1
83
3:55
235
2
87
6:42
402
3
135
10:40
640
4
53
20:08
1208
5
63
23:40
1420
6
40
25:20
1520
7
100
26:41
1601
8
333
27:07
1627
2109
Kattelus
Matti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:40:00
45600
1759
1
83
5:30
330
2
87
9:21
561
3
135
12:14
734
4
53
20:34
1234
5
63
25:40
1540
6
40
27:47
1667
7
100
28:53
1733
8
333
29:20
1760
2135
Kuzmin
Andrey
Azimut
Azimut
RUS
12:16:00
44160
1975
1
83
8:00
480
2
87
11:03
663
3
135
13:29
809
4
53
23:06
1386
5
63
28:44
1724
6
40
31:24
1884
7
100
32:32
1952
8
333
32:56
1976
2101
Dobritskiy
Alexander
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
12:54:00
46440
1795
1
83
4:12
252
2
87
8:15
495
3
135
11:18
678
4
53
21:36
1296
5
63
26:45
1605
6
40
28:22
1702
7
100
29:28
1768
8
333
29:55
1795
2128
Pigarev
Konstantin
Mile-Sport
Mile-Sport
RUS
12:36:00
45360
1846
1
83
4:56
296
2
87
11:13
673
3
135
14:02
842
4
53
24:02
1442
5
63
28:02
1682
6
40
29:15
1755
7
100
30:19
1819
8
333
30:46
1846
2098
Ahola
Tuomo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
11:40:00
42000
1904
1
83
6:09
369
2
87
8:35
515
3
135
15:58
958
4
53
24:50
1490
5
63
27:51
1671
6
40
30:19
1819
7
100
31:20
1880
8
333
31:45
1905
2127
Onnela
Matti
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
12:22:00
44520
2085
1
83
4:10
250
2
87
7:58
478
3
135
11:04
664
4
53
19:25
1165
5
63
29:25
1765
6
40
33:12
1992
7
100
34:20
2060
8
333
34:45
2085
2131
Rantanen
Timo
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
12:38:00
45480
2009
1
83
10:04
604
2
87
12:42
762
3
135
15:19
919
4
53
26:21
1581
5
63
30:08
1808
6
40
31:50
1910
7
100
33:08
1988
8
333
33:30
2010
2103
Hakala
Eero
Femman
IF Femman
12:20:00
44400
1774
1
83
4:03
243
2
87
7:11
431
3
135
9:25
565
4
53
21:56
1316
5
63
24:35
1475
6
40
28:08
1688
7
100
29:11
1751
8
333
29:35
1775
2129
Pikkarainen
Kari
SaSu
Savon Suunta
12:32:00
45120
2361
1
83
5:49
349
2
87
9:19
559
3
135
13:07
787
4
53
26:16
1576
5
63
35:58
2158
6
40
37:29
2249
7
100
38:48
2328
8
333
39:22
2362
2114
Kirichenko
Igor`
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
12:18:00
44280
3270
1
83
3:59
239
2
87
8:55
535
3
135
11:22
682
4
53
24:43
1483
5
63
48:14
2894
6
40
52:50
3170
7
100
54:05
3245
8
333
54:31
3271
2116
Kyöstilä
Ari
RaVa
Rastivarsat
12:24:00
44640
2595
1
83
7:35
455
2
87
12:45
765
3
135
16:38
998
4
53
32:18
1938
5
63
37:48
2268
6
40
41:13
2473
7
100
42:42
2562
8
333
43:15
2595
2133
Sazonov
Igor
NizhniyNov
NizhniyNov
RUS
12:30:00
45000
3596
1
83
6:04
364
2
87
8:36
516
3
135
11:40
700
4
53
21:44
1304
5
63
36:29
2189
6
40
58:02
3482
7
100
59:25
3565
8
333
59:56
3596
2124
Minkkinen
Ismo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:58:00
43080
DQ
2
87
12:08
728
3
135
16:49
1009
4
53
32:47
1967
5
63
38:57
2337
6
40
40:04
2404
7
100
41:08
2468
8
333
41:36
2496
2122
Melin
Martin
Falken
IK Falken
12:50:00
46200
2284
1
83
7:16
436
2
87
12:24
744
3
135
15:14
914
4
53
26:21
1581
5
63
33:47
2027
6
40
36:19
2179
7
100
37:35
2255
8
333
38:05
2285
2115
Kivelä
Jari
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
12:58:00
46680
DQ
1
83
7:44
464
2
87
10:34
634
3
135
13:04
784
4
53
21:52
1312
6
40
28:37
1717
7
100
29:51
1791
8
333
30:24
1824
2108
Härkönen
Risto
EnonkU
Enonkosken Urheilijat
11:50:00
42600
DQ
1
83
3:59
239
2
87
6:13
373
3
135
9:02
542
4
53
17:27
1047
5
63
21:33
1293
7
100
23:29
1409
8
333
23:51
1431
H40B
2,4
3038
Shelekhin
Anatoly
MolodoyBoe
MolodoyBoe
12:20:00
44400
1209
1
150
2:06
126
2
60
3:39
219
3
131
5:23
323
4
146
10:33
633
5
40
15:12
912
6
103
18:27
1107
7
100
19:45
1185
8
333
20:10
1210
3033
Kuusholma
Ari
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:22:00
44520
1338
1
150
4:15
255
2
60
5:32
332
3
131
7:11
431
4
146
11:36
696
5
40
15:12
912
6
103
20:30
1230
7
100
21:52
1312
8
333
22:19
1339
3031
Holmberg
Jari
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
12:10:00
43800
1329
1
150
2:34
154
2
60
4:43
283
3
131
6:10
370
4
146
10:58
658
5
40
17:10
1030
6
103
20:22
1222
7
100
21:43
1303
8
333
22:10
1330
3037
Pasechnik
Sergey
IZHORA
IZHORA
RUS
12:00:00
43200
1764
1
150
2:03
123
2
60
3:33
213
3
131
4:58
298
4
146
11:54
714
5
40
20:27
1227
6
103
28:02
1682
7
100
29:03
1743
8
333
29:25
1765
3030
Hietanen
Risto
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
12:14:00
44040
1601
1
150
2:47
167
2
60
4:58
298
3
131
6:59
419
4
146
13:44
824
5
40
20:11
1211
6
103
24:21
1461
7
100
26:15
1575
8
333
26:42
1602
3032
Hyttinen
Tarmo
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:06:00
43560
1467
1
150
3:09
189
2
60
4:33
273
3
131
6:36
396
4
146
12:00
720
5
40
17:49
1069
6
103
22:28
1348
7
100
24:03
1443
8
333
24:27
1467
3035
Meltser
Igor
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
12:26:00
44760
1817
1
150
3:28
208
2
60
5:38
338
3
131
9:36
576
4
146
16:43
1003
5
40
23:54
1434
6
103
28:04
1684
7
100
29:43
1783
8
333
30:17
1817
3034
Matintalo
Eero
LaLu
Lauttakylän Luja
12:24:00
44640
1858
1
150
3:22
202
2
60
5:35
335
3
131
8:49
529
4
146
14:39
879
5
40
25:59
1559
6
103
28:54
1734
7
100
30:40
1840
8
333
30:59
1859
3029
Heiskanen
Jari
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
12:12:00
43920
1632
1
150
2:55
175
2
60
4:54
294
3
131
6:51
411
4
146
12:19
739
5
40
18:00
1080
6
103
25:31
1531
7
100
26:50
1610
8
333
27:12
1632
3036
Muhonen
Juha
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
12:16:00
44160
1536
1
150
2:55
175
2
60
5:00
300
3
131
6:58
418
4
146
12:31
751
5
40
18:37
1117
6
103
23:46
1426
7
100
25:12
1512
8
333
25:37
1537
3028
Ala-Rasula
Vesa
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
12:04:00
43440
1678
1
150
3:14
194
2
60
5:39
339
3
131
9:13
553
4
146
15:43
943
5
40
22:55
1375
6
103
26:12
1572
7
100
27:35
1655
8
333
27:59
1679
3041
Vyatkin
Vitaly
Ekaterinbu
Ekaterinbu
RUS
12:08:00
43680
2231
1
150
4:52
292
2
60
7:55
475
3
131
10:59
659
4
146
20:52
1252
5
40
29:39
1779
6
103
34:16
2056
7
100
36:26
2186
8
333
37:12
2232
H45A
3,7
1288
Partanen
Timo
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
11:06:00
39960
1707
1
109
2:18
138
2
131
3:42
222
3
130
11:26
686
4
80
14:45
885
5
160
22:11
1331
6
118
24:40
1480
7
54
26:50
1610
8
100
28:03
1683
9
333
28:27
1707
1308
Tuomisto
Juha
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:56:00
42960
1700
1
109
2:29
149
2
131
4:28
268
3
130
12:38
758
4
80
16:27
987
5
160
22:53
1373
6
118
25:38
1538
7
54
26:29
1589
8
100
27:59
1679
9
333
28:21
1701
1259
Kaartinen
Markku
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:04:00
39840
1490
1
109
2:22
142
2
131
3:43
223
3
130
11:09
669
4
80
14:24
864
5
160
20:14
1214
6
118
22:31
1351
7
54
23:19
1399
8
100
24:31
1471
9
333
24:51
1491
1283
Noponen
Pekka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:36:00
45360
1643
1
109
2:26
146
2
131
3:51
231
3
130
12:17
737
4
80
16:01
961
5
160
22:42
1362
6
118
25:20
1520
7
54
26:01
1561
8
100
27:04
1624
9
333
27:24
1644
1267
Kuitunen
Mikko
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
13:04:00
47040
1660
1
109
2:20
140
2
131
4:01
241
3
130
12:15
735
4
80
16:42
1002
5
160
22:40
1360
6
118
25:18
1518
7
54
26:06
1566
8
100
27:18
1638
9
333
27:40
1660
1240
Asikainen
Timo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:22:00
44520
1833
1
109
2:14
134
2
131
4:22
262
3
130
12:31
751
4
80
16:43
1003
5
160
25:38
1538
6
118
28:05
1685
7
54
28:43
1723
8
100
30:11
1811
9
333
30:35
1835
1281
Mäkipää
Kalevi
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
10:26:00
37560
2001
1
109
2:14
134
2
131
3:33
213
3
130
12:12
732
4
80
16:03
963
5
160
27:08
1628
6
118
30:55
1855
7
54
31:35
1895
8
100
32:59
1979
9
333
33:21
2001
1250
Helminen
Hannu
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
12:18:00
44280
1775
1
109
2:14
134
2
131
3:45
225
3
130
12:40
760
4
80
16:36
996
5
160
24:17
1457
6
118
26:49
1609
7
54
27:38
1658
8
100
29:08
1748
9
333
29:35
1775
1282
Mänty
Markku
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
10:16:00
36960
1647
1
109
2:29
149
2
131
3:56
236
3
130
11:49
709
4
80
15:40
940
5
160
21:52
1312
6
118
24:55
1495
7
54
25:36
1536
8
100
27:06
1626
9
333
27:28
1648
1256
Itkonen
Raimo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:56:00
39360
1770
1
109
2:23
143
2
131
3:46
226
3
130
12:42
762
4
80
17:10
1030
5
160
24:17
1457
6
118
26:42
1602
7
54
27:28
1648
8
100
29:05
1745
9
333
29:31
1771
1268
Kukkola
Pauli
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
12:34:00
45240
1690
1
109
2:18
138
2
131
3:35
215
3
130
11:42
702
4
80
16:58
1018
5
160
23:08
1388
6
118
25:45
1545
7
54
26:34
1594
8
100
27:47
1667
9
333
28:12
1692
1261
Kanniainen
Keijo
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
11:14:00
40440
1797
1
109
2:21
141
2
131
4:11
251
3
130
12:15
735
4
80
15:53
953
5
160
22:59
1379
6
118
25:40
1540
7
54
28:03
1683
8
100
29:33
1773
9
333
29:58
1798
1295
Puskala
Tuomo
RastiE4
Rasti E4
10:20:00
37200
1575
1
109
2:11
131
2
131
3:44
224
3
130
11:24
684
4
80
15:04
904
5
160
21:27
1287
6
118
23:58
1438
7
54
24:39
1479
8
100
25:55
1555
9
333
26:16
1576
1239
Ala-Sankila
Jari
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
10:50:00
39000
1974
1
109
2:33
153
2
131
4:03
243
3
130
13:36
816
4
80
17:15
1035
5
160
25:22
1522
6
118
28:17
1697
7
54
30:42
1842
8
100
32:26
1946
9
333
32:55
1975
1309
Uusikartano
Simo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
11:50:00
42600
2043
1
109
2:17
137
2
131
3:44
224
3
130
13:06
786
4
80
16:55
1015
5
160
27:18
1638
6
118
31:23
1883
7
54
32:22
1942
8
100
33:43
2023
9
333
34:04
2044
1257
Jeskanen
Taito
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
12:12:00
43920
1876
1
109
2:35
155
2
131
4:00
240
3
130
11:44
704
4
80
15:16
916
5
160
21:33
1293
6
118
25:09
1509
7
54
29:17
1757
8
100
30:48
1848
9
333
31:16
1876
1292
Pesola
Sakari
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:10:00
40200
1968
1
109
2:37
157
2
131
4:15
255
3
130
13:21
801
4
80
17:48
1068
5
160
26:49
1609
6
118
29:46
1786
7
54
30:52
1852
8
100
32:20
1940
9
333
32:49
1969
1290
Pekkala
Pekka
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
11:48:00
42480
2022
1
109
2:19
139
2
131
4:30
270
3
130
12:12
732
4
80
16:14
974
5
160
28:29
1709
6
118
30:55
1855
7
54
32:10
1930
8
100
33:19
1999
9
333
33:42
2022
1324
Väätäinen
Antti
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
11:20:00
40800
1959
1
109
2:56
176
2
131
4:27
267
3
130
13:06
786
4
80
17:07
1027
5
160
25:07
1507
6
118
29:39
1779
7
54
30:41
1841
8
100
32:11
1931
9
333
32:41
1961
1296
Rønning
Øystein
Freidigspk
Freidigspk
NOR
11:46:00
42360
1909
1
109
2:33
153
2
131
4:15
255
3
130
13:41
821
4
80
17:47
1067
5
160
24:29
1469
6
118
28:56
1736
7
54
29:53
1793
8
100
31:22
1882
9
333
31:50
1910
1264
Korhonen
Hannu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:40:00
42000
1826
1
109
2:33
153
2
131
3:59
239
3
130
12:25
745
4
80
16:24
984
5
160
24:43
1483
6
118
27:58
1678
7
54
28:45
1725
8
100
30:06
1806
9
333
30:27
1827
1287
Pajuoja
Heikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:52:00
39120
1868
1
109
2:41
161
2
131
4:08
248
3
130
13:09
789
4
80
17:12
1032
5
160
24:38
1478
6
118
27:53
1673
7
54
28:48
1728
8
100
30:42
1842
9
333
31:09
1869
1242
Hakala
Heikki
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
12:08:00
43680
1771
1
109
2:52
172
2
131
4:22
262
3
130
12:45
765
4
80
16:40
1000
5
160
24:32
1472
6
118
27:02
1622
7
54
27:51
1671
8
100
29:11
1751
9
333
29:31
1771
1266
Korhonen
Timo
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
12:46:00
45960
2303
1
109
2:47
167
2
131
5:38
338
3
130
14:18
858
4
80
24:57
1497
5
160
31:40
1900
6
118
35:08
2108
7
54
35:57
2157
8
100
37:56
2276
9
333
38:24
2304
1263
Kittilä
Juha
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
12:06:00
43560
1880
1
109
2:29
149
2
131
4:05
245
3
130
12:53
773
4
80
16:25
985
5
160
25:04
1504
6
118
28:39
1719
7
54
29:40
1780
8
100
30:59
1859
9
333
31:21
1881
1254
Ihalainen
Vesa
Navi
Navi
12:58:00
46680
1831
1
109
2:27
147
2
131
5:24
324
3
130
14:11
851
4
80
18:06
1086
5
160
24:54
1494
6
118
27:37
1657
7
54
28:23
1703
8
100
30:03
1803
9
333
30:31
1831
1269
Kuusela
Hannu
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
12:44:00
45840
1827
1
109
2:34
154
2
131
4:05
245
3
130
12:01
721
4
80
15:51
951
5
160
23:27
1407
6
118
27:17
1637
7
54
28:29
1709
8
100
30:04
1804
9
333
30:28
1828
1293
Petrov
Victor
ZenitKazan
ZenitKazan
RUS
12:40:00
45600
2840
1
109
2:38
158
2
131
4:22
262
3
130
13:06
786
4
80
35:16
2116
5
160
41:46
2506
6
118
44:28
2668
7
54
45:16
2716
8
100
46:58
2818
9
333
47:21
2841
1316
Vapaniemi
Jukka-Pekka
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
11:54:00
42840
2069
1
109
3:02
182
2
131
5:24
324
3
130
14:47
887
4
80
19:43
1183
5
160
28:02
1682
6
118
31:20
1880
7
54
32:34
1954
8
100
34:04
2044
9
333
34:30
2070
1243
Hakala
Jouni
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
12:20:00
44400
2648
1
109
2:53
173
2
131
4:26
266
3
130
16:08
968
4
80
23:26
1406
5
160
38:06
2286
6
118
40:58
2458
7
54
42:07
2527
8
100
43:38
2618
9
333
44:09
2649
1297
Rantala
Timo
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
11:12:00
40320
2260
1
109
2:46
166
2
131
4:08
248
3
130
15:43
943
4
80
19:49
1189
5
160
30:04
1804
6
118
33:02
1982
7
54
35:24
2124
8
100
37:12
2232
9
333
37:41
2261
1241
Frenckell
Otto Von
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:24:00
44640
2090
1
109
2:53
173
2
131
6:27
387
3
130
15:38
938
4
80
20:05
1205
5
160
28:53
1733
6
118
32:15
1935
7
54
33:08
1988
8
100
34:29
2069
9
333
34:52
2092
1321
Volotinen
Jouni
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
10:42:00
38520
2026
1
109
3:28
208
2
131
5:08
308
3
130
15:00
900
4
80
21:08
1268
5
160
28:05
1685
6
118
31:06
1866
7
54
31:57
1917
8
100
33:22
2002
9
333
33:47
2027
1252
Huhtanen
Ossi
KooVee
Koo-Vee
10:46:00
38760
2173
1
109
2:41
161
2
131
4:20
260
3
130
14:42
882
4
80
19:07
1147
5
160
30:03
1803
6
118
33:01
1981
7
54
34:06
2046
8
100
35:48
2148
9
333
36:14
2174
1277
Molnar
Geza
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:04:00
43440
2015
1
109
2:32
152
2
131
4:36
276
3
130
14:06
846
4
80
20:58
1258
5
160
28:37
1717
6
118
31:10
1870
7
54
31:54
1914
8
100
33:11
1991
9
333
33:36
2016
1272
Lamminpää
Antti
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
10:38:00
38280
2707
1
109
2:25
145
2
131
4:45
285
3
130
18:50
1130
4
80
22:32
1352
5
160
37:55
2275
6
118
41:45
2505
7
54
43:07
2587
8
100
44:38
2678
9
333
45:08
2708
1318
Viita
Jarmo
Navi
Navi
11:28:00
41280
2395
1
109
3:18
198
2
131
4:50
290
3
130
16:47
1007
4
80
21:29
1289
5
160
34:17
2057
6
118
37:19
2239
7
54
38:07
2287
8
100
39:35
2375
9
333
39:55
2395
1305
Sågfors
Kenth
Botnia
OK Botnia
10:30:00
37800
2473
1
109
3:04
184
2
131
5:53
353
3
130
18:46
1126
4
80
23:47
1427
5
160
32:54
1974
6
118
37:38
2258
7
54
38:45
2325
8
100
40:39
2439
9
333
41:14
2474
1320
Witick
Stephan
RaHa
Rastihaukat
12:28:00
44880
2425
1
109
2:56
176
2
131
4:26
266
3
130
15:41
941
4
80
20:26
1226
5
160
34:43
2083
6
118
37:31
2251
7
54
38:32
2312
8
100
39:58
2398
9
333
40:26
2426
1301
Sipola
Velu
S-2000
Suunta 2000
11:30:00
41400
2438
1
109
2:56
176
2
131
5:34
334
3
130
16:12
972
4
80
21:22
1282
5
160
33:10
1990
6
118
36:54
2214
7
54
38:09
2289
8
100
40:10
2410
9
333
40:38
2438
1258
Järvinen
Jari
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
10:36:00
38160
2601
1
109
2:52
172
2
131
5:50
350
3
130
17:24
1044
4
80
23:12
1392
5
160
36:00
2160
6
118
40:02
2402
7
54
41:06
2466
8
100
43:01
2581
9
333
43:23
2603
1265
Korhonen
Ilkka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:00:00
39600
2613
1
109
3:09
189
2
131
6:22
382
3
130
19:48
1188
4
80
29:09
1749
5
160
37:14
2234
6
118
40:27
2427
7
54
41:46
2506
8
100
43:06
2586
9
333
43:33
2613
1289
Patinen
Pertti
Delta
Delta
11:38:00
41880
2684
1
109
3:14
194
2
131
5:02
302
3
130
16:58
1018
4
80
30:03
1803
5
160
38:30
2310
6
118
41:52
2512
7
54
42:50
2570
8
100
44:19
2659
9
333
44:44
2684
1300
Sankari
Jeremias
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
10:54:00
39240
2173
1
109
2:51
171
2
131
5:21
321
3
130
15:37
937
4
80
19:59
1199
5
160
30:11
1811
6
118
33:18
1998
7
54
34:28
2068
8
100
35:50
2150
9
333
36:14
2174
1247
Heikola
Ilkka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:42:00
45720
2199
1
109
3:02
182
2
131
5:00
300
3
130
15:35
935
4
80
20:01
1201
5
160
29:56
1796
6
118
33:29
2009
7
54
34:42
2082
8
100
36:17
2177
9
333
36:41
2201
1251
Holmijoki
Tapani
PR
Paimion Rasti
12:56:00
46560
2012
1
109
3:24
204
2
131
4:51
291
3
130
13:19
799
4
80
17:11
1031
5
160
26:57
1617
6
118
30:34
1834
7
54
31:41
1901
8
100
33:09
1989
9
333
33:33
2013
1307
Toivonen
Jari
EE
Epilän Esa
11:02:00
39720
2617
1
109
2:56
176
2
131
4:47
287
3
130
16:05
965
4
80
21:40
1300
5
160
37:52
2272
6
118
40:43
2443
7
54
41:46
2506
8
100
43:06
2586
9
333
43:38
2618
1274
Leppäniemi
Esko
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
11:08:00
40080
2536
1
109
3:25
205
2
131
5:20
320
3
130
16:27
987
4
80
24:02
1442
5
160
34:40
2080
6
118
38:15
2295
7
54
40:02
2402
8
100
41:45
2505
9
333
42:17
2537
1280
Mäkilä
Reijo
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:00:00
43200
2776
1
109
3:37
217
2
131
5:31
331
3
130
16:27
987
4
80
22:10
1330
5
160
35:06
2106
6
118
42:34
2554
7
54
43:30
2610
8
100
45:46
2746
9
333
46:16
2776
1253
Huhtinen
Heikki
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:32:00
41520
2314
1
109
2:33
153
2
131
4:05
245
3
130
13:32
812
4
80
24:20
1460
5
160
32:48
1968
6
118
35:59
2159
7
54
36:53
2213
8
100
38:15
2295
9
333
38:35
2315
1279
Mäkelä
Ismo
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
12:10:00
43800
2527
1
109
2:40
160
2
131
4:10
250
3
130
13:54
834
4
80
20:29
1229
5
160
30:10
1810
6
118
36:26
2186
7
54
39:53
2393
8
100
41:44
2504
9
333
42:08
2528
1302
Suhonen
Timo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:02:00
46920
2843
1
109
3:27
207
2
131
5:55
355
3
130
18:24
1104
4
80
25:03
1503
5
160
38:49
2329
6
118
44:12
2652
7
54
45:22
2722
8
100
46:58
2818
9
333
47:25
2845
1238
Ala-Mäyry
Pekka
KooVee
Koo-Vee
12:16:00
44160
2319
1
109
2:59
179
2
131
4:50
290
3
130
15:18
918
4
80
21:00
1260
5
160
31:51
1911
6
118
34:56
2096
7
54
36:46
2206
8
100
38:12
2292
9
333
38:39
2319
1299
Ruotsalainen
Keijo
OYUS
Oulun Yliop.Urheiluseura
11:24:00
41040
2487
1
109
3:34
214
2
131
5:31
331
3
130
20:21
1221
4
80
25:19
1519
5
160
34:56
2096
6
118
38:09
2289
7
54
39:04
2344
8
100
40:54
2454
9
333
41:27
2487
1255
Ikonen
Heikki
S-2000
Suunta 2000
13:00:00
46800
2599
1
109
3:35
215
2
131
5:18
318
3
130
15:18
918
4
80
21:41
1301
5
160
33:35
2015
6
118
40:37
2437
7
54
41:21
2481
8
100
42:55
2575
9
333
43:20
2600
1323
Vuorinen
Jukka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:54:00
46440
2760
1
109
3:18
198
2
131
5:58
358
3
130
18:15
1095
4
80
29:42
1782
5
160
39:12
2352
6
118
42:45
2565
7
54
43:55
2635
8
100
45:37
2737
9
333
46:01
2761
1310
Mallasto
Kimmo
RaHa
Rastihaukat
10:32:00
37920
3070
1
109
3:08
188
2
131
5:46
346
3
130
18:00
1080
4
80
34:17
2057
5
160
43:02
2582
6
118
47:10
2830
7
54
48:33
2913
8
100
50:44
3044
9
333
51:11
3071
1275
Liukkonen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
12:50:00
46200
2355
1
109
3:19
199
2
131
5:54
354
3
130
18:06
1086
4
80
23:04
1384
5
160
32:45
1965
6
118
35:59
2159
7
54
36:59
2219
8
100
38:47
2327
9
333
39:16
2356
1325
Ylönen
Juhani
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:30:00
45000
1922
1
109
3:11
191
2
131
4:27
267
3
130
12:08
728
4
80
17:25
1045
5
160
25:57
1557
6
118
28:55
1735
7
54
30:11
1811
8
100
31:39
1899
9
333
32:02
1922
1322
Vuorinen
Jarmo
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
10:44:00
38640
2714
1
109
3:30
210
2
131
5:54
354
3
130
16:34
994
4
80
23:56
1436
5
160
37:25
2245
6
118
41:39
2499
7
54
43:03
2583
8
100
44:44
2684
9
333
45:14
2714
1319
Viitasaari
Sauli
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:52:00
42720
1673
1
109
2:20
140
2
131
3:38
218
3
130
11:40
700
4
80
15:35
935
5
160
22:42
1362
6
118
25:23
1523
7
54
26:08
1568
8
100
27:30
1650
9
333
27:54
1674
1315
Valkonen
Pasi
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
11:58:00
43080
1616
1
109
2:06
126
2
131
3:27
207
3
130
11:25
685
4
80
14:52
892
5
160
22:03
1323
6
118
24:40
1480
7
54
25:26
1526
8
100
26:32
1592
9
333
26:56
1616
1306
Särkänmäki
Heikki
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
10:24:00
37440
2394
1
109
3:11
191
2
131
5:11
311
3
130
17:11
1031
4
80
22:03
1323
5
160
31:27
1887
6
118
36:39
2199
7
54
37:36
2256
8
100
39:24
2364
9
333
39:54
2394
1294
Pietilä
Tarmo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12:52:00
46320
2437
1
109
3:17
197
2
131
5:12
312
3
130
16:53
1013
4
80
24:08
1448
5
160
33:39
2019
6
118
36:55
2215
7
54
38:36
2316
8
100
40:14
2414
9
333
40:37
2437
1286
Oikarinen
Jarmo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:10:00
36600
1766
1
109
2:26
146
2
131
3:53
233
3
130
12:35
755
4
80
16:43
1003
5
160
23:59
1439
6
118
27:01
1621
7
54
27:48
1668
8
100
29:07
1747
9
333
29:28
1768
1284
Nurminen
Juha
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
12:02:00
43320
DQ
1
109
2:29
149
2
131
3:53
233
4
80
26:13
1573
5
160
35:22
2122
6
118
38:58
2338
7
54
40:06
2406
8
100
41:37
2497
9
333
42:13
2533
1276
Mehto
Harri
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
10:40:00
38400
DNS
1270
Laine
Hannu
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
11:34:00
41640
DNS
1262
Karjalainen
Markus
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:14:00
44040
2507
1
109
2:58
178
2
131
5:06
306
3
130
17:24
1044
4
80
25:35
1535
5
160
34:25
2065
6
118
38:46
2326
7
54
39:39
2379
8
100
41:19
2479
9
333
41:48
2508
1249
Helander
Rolf
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
10:18:00
37080
DNS
1248
Heikura
Jukka
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
11:16:00
40560
DQ
1
109
2:23
143
2
131
3:58
238
3
130
12:22
742
5
160
44:38
2678
6
118
46:47
2807
7
54
47:29
2849
8
100
48:48
2928
9
333
49:11
2951
1246
Heikkinen
Olli
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
12:38:00
45480
2442
1
109
3:03
183
2
131
4:51
291
3
130
17:53
1073
4
80
23:28
1408
5
160
34:27
2067
6
118
37:30
2250
7
54
38:39
2319
8
100
40:17
2417
9
333
40:43
2443
H45AL
2,7
2167
Raitanen
Anssi
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:35:00
45300
1254
1
112
3:39
219
2
87
6:14
374
3
80
9:55
595
4
75
14:01
841
5
118
18:46
1126
6
82
19:50
1190
7
100
20:33
1233
8
333
20:54
1254
2158
Kunitskiy
Igor
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
12:33:00
45180
1273
1
112
2:59
179
2
87
5:17
317
3
80
8:49
529
4
75
13:29
809
5
118
18:44
1124
6
82
20:03
1203
7
100
20:49
1249
8
333
21:15
1275
2159
Lusa
Hannu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
12:01:00
43260
1273
1
112
3:01
181
2
87
5:26
326
3
80
8:37
517
4
75
12:55
775
5
118
18:19
1099
6
82
19:47
1187
7
100
20:50
1250
8
333
21:14
1274
2162
Patana
Pekka
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
12:49:00
46140
1413
1
112
5:45
345
2
87
8:01
481
3
80
11:28
688
4
75
15:40
940
5
118
20:35
1235
6
82
22:17
1337
7
100
23:07
1387
8
333
23:34
1414
2164
Perälä
Harry
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
12:03:00
43380
1352
1
112
3:01
181
2
87
5:43
343
3
80
9:44
584
4
75
14:12
852
5
118
20:03
1203
6
82
21:30
1290
7
100
22:10
1330
8
333
22:32
1352
2170
Ruutala
Jyrki
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
13:15:00
47700
1435
1
112
4:32
272
2
87
8:27
507
3
80
11:41
701
4
75
15:36
936
5
118
21:27
1287
6
82
22:54
1374
7
100
23:36
1416
8
333
23:57
1437
2151
Kalliokoski
Arto
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
13:19:00
47940
1463
1
112
3:04
184
2
87
5:25
325
3
80
8:58
538
4
75
15:14
914
5
118
20:41
1241
6
82
23:17
1397
7
100
24:01
1441
8
333
24:24
1464
2150
Jurvakainen
Jari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:11:00
43860
1303
1
112
2:59
179
2
87
5:16
316
3
80
9:10
550
4
75
13:17
797
5
118
19:00
1140
6
82
20:31
1231
7
100
21:21
1281
8
333
21:44
1304
2180
Vallbacka
Heikki
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
12:51:00
46260
1491
1
112
2:57
177
2
87
5:12
312
3
80
8:56
536
4
75
13:18
798
5
118
21:18
1278
6
82
23:39
1419
7
100
24:26
1466
8
333
24:52
1492
2146
Gureev
Maxim
Mile-Sport
Mile-Sport
RUS
13:09:00
47340
1367
1
112
3:02
182
2
87
5:22
322
3
80
8:50
530
4
75
13:22
802
5
118
18:44
1124
6
82
21:29
1289
7
100
22:24
1344
8
333
22:48
1368
2147
Hakulinen
Jukka
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:53:00
46380
1714
1
112
3:30
210
2
87
9:04
544
3
80
12:22
742
4
75
16:07
967
5
118
24:32
1472
6
82
27:31
1651
7
100
28:14
1694
8
333
28:35
1715
2175
Tiittanen
Eino
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
12:23:00
44580
1948
1
112
11:10
670
2
87
13:58
838
3
80
17:53
1073
4
75
22:36
1356
5
118
29:25
1765
6
82
31:17
1877
7
100
32:05
1925
8
333
32:30
1950
2163
Peltonen
Timo
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
12:27:00
44820
1574
1
112
3:33
213
2
87
6:20
380
3
80
9:55
595
4
75
16:38
998
5
118
22:11
1331
6
82
24:47
1487
7
100
25:47
1547
8
333
26:15
1575
2173
Sund
Bo-Göran
NOK
Närpes OK
13:13:00
47580
1555
1
112
4:34
274
2
87
8:12
492
3
80
12:34
754
4
75
17:46
1066
5
118
23:02
1382
6
82
24:44
1484
7
100
25:34
1534
8
333
25:56
1556
2154
Kauppinen
Jussi
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
12:19:00
44340
1528
1
112
3:03
183
2
87
6:57
417
3
80
11:14
674
4
75
16:04
964
5
118
22:26
1346
6
82
24:12
1452
7
100
25:03
1503
8
333
25:28
1528
2153
Kauppila
Jorma
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:09:00
43740
1406
1
112
2:50
170
2
87
4:46
286
3
80
8:55
535
4
75
13:26
806
5
118
20:46
1246
6
82
22:22
1342
7
100
23:06
1386
8
333
23:27
1407
2174
Tepsa
Antti
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
12:17:00
44220
1646
1
112
6:13
373
2
87
9:52
592
3
80
13:08
788
4
75
17:20
1040
5
118
24:22
1462
6
82
26:17
1577
7
100
27:05
1625
8
333
27:26
1646
2181
Varjus
Jarmo
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
12:31:00
45060
1632
1
112
3:21
201
2
87
6:13
373
3
80
11:01
661
4
75
16:48
1008
5
118
24:13
1453
6
82
25:55
1555
7
100
26:52
1612
8
333
27:14
1634
2156
Koponen
Pekka
LohiRa
Lohimaan Rasti
11:59:00
43140
1735
1
112
7:35
455
2
87
11:21
681
3
80
15:15
915
4
75
19:51
1191
5
118
25:33
1533
6
82
27:37
1657
7
100
28:33
1713
8
333
28:57
1737
2172
Senttula
Asko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:05:00
47100
1601
1
112
3:34
214
2
87
6:44
404
3
80
10:22
622
4
75
16:09
969
5
118
22:38
1358
6
82
25:25
1525
7
100
26:22
1582
8
333
26:42
1602
2155
Kazus
Stanislav
Ekaterinbu
Ekaterinbu
RUS
12:05:00
43500
1643
1
112
3:40
220
2
87
9:03
543
3
80
12:46
766
4
75
17:39
1059
5
118
24:12
1452
6
82
25:58
1558
7
100
26:53
1613
8
333
27:23
1643
2171
Salminen
Jussi
YlKi
Yläneen Kiri
12:15:00
44100
2089
1
112
5:36
336
2
87
11:46
706
3
80
18:35
1115
4
75
23:09
1389
5
118
31:25
1885
6
82
33:14
1994
7
100
34:13
2053
8
333
34:50
2090
2148
Heikkilä
Petri
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
12:25:00
44700
2502
1
112
15:07
907
2
87
24:14
1454
3
80
27:55
1675
4
75
32:42
1962
5
118
38:10
2290
6
82
40:33
2433
7
100
41:21
2481
8
333
41:43
2503
2152
Kalpins
Modris
OK Seniors
OK Seniors
LAT
12:21:00
44460
2100
1
112
3:57
237
2
87
6:56
416
3
80
20:16
1216
4
75
25:31
1531
5
118
32:41
1961
6
82
33:54
2034
7
100
34:37
2077
8
333
35:01
2101
2166
Puoliväli
Tarmo
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
12:45:00
45900
1536
1
112
4:19
259
2
87
7:19
439
3
80
11:08
668
4
75
15:38
938
5
118
22:39
1359
6
82
24:26
1466
7
100
25:14
1514
8
333
25:38
1538
2142
Backman
Harry
Falken
IK Falken
12:57:00
46620
1898
1
112
4:25
265
2
87
7:35
455
3
80
12:09
729
4
75
18:12
1092
5
118
25:59
1559
6
82
30:03
1803
7
100
31:16
1876
8
333
31:38
1898
2177
Virnala
Jukka
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
13:07:00
47220
1668
1
112
4:49
289
2
87
7:13
433
3
80
10:46
646
4
75
15:51
951
5
118
24:16
1456
6
82
26:46
1606
7
100
27:28
1648
8
333
27:49
1669
2165
Pesonen
Arto
SaSu
Savon Suunta
12:59:00
46740
1836
1
112
4:04
244
2
87
11:03
663
3
80
15:09
909
4
75
19:56
1196
5
118
27:01
1621
6
82
29:17
1757
7
100
30:15
1815
8
333
30:37
1837
2141
Aalto
Jouni
KodisjKa
Kodisjoen Kaiku
12:37:00
45420
1662
1
112
4:00
240
2
87
7:09
429
3
80
11:09
669
4
75
16:47
1007
5
118
23:06
1386
6
82
26:11
1571
7
100
27:19
1639
8
333
27:43
1663
2143
Berezin
Igor`
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
13:17:00
47820
2133
1
112
4:31
271
2
87
7:43
463
3
80
16:57
1017
4
75
23:34
1414
5
118
31:04
1864
6
82
34:02
2042
7
100
35:06
2106
8
333
35:35
2135
2145
Groskaufmanis
Karlis
OK Seniors
OK Seniors
LAT
13:03:00
46980
1586
1
112
3:37
217
2
87
6:31
391
3
80
10:15
615
4
75
15:00
900
5
118
22:56
1376
6
82
25:10
1510
7
100
26:02
1562
8
333
26:27
1587
2157
Kulagin
Andrei
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:11:00
47460
2011
1
112
4:03
243
2
87
7:05
425
3
80
15:36
936
4
75
20:56
1256
5
118
29:50
1790
6
82
32:17
1937
7
100
33:07
1987
8
333
33:32
2012
2144
Forsell
Kristian
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:57:00
43020
3164
1
112
16:08
968
2
87
20:25
1225
3
80
26:46
1606
4
75
33:51
2031
5
118
48:50
2930
6
82
51:07
3067
7
100
52:17
3137
8
333
52:45
3165
2168
Raivio
Arto
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:41:00
45660
2460
1
112
9:03
543
2
87
15:32
932
3
80
20:13
1213
4
75
25:41
1541
5
118
35:07
2107
6
82
39:41
2381
7
100
40:35
2435
8
333
41:01
2461
2178
Borachenko
Alexandr
SPb
SPb
12:13:00
43980
DNS
2182
Vinogradov
Evgeny
Ekaterinbu
Ekaterinbu
RUS
12:47:00
46020
2252
1
112
4:12
252
2
87
7:51
471
3
80
18:54
1134
4
75
26:30
1590
5
118
33:39
2019
6
82
35:52
2152
7
100
37:02
2222
8
333
37:33
2253
2176
Tuomisto
Jari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
12:39:00
45540
1540
1
112
4:01
241
2
87
6:39
399
3
80
10:55
655
4
75
15:00
900
5
118
21:12
1272
6
82
24:15
1455
7
100
25:19
1519
8
333
25:40
1540
2161
Paananen
Jarmo
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
12:07:00
43620
2538
1
112
11:56
716
2
87
20:20
1220
3
80
26:43
1603
4
75
31:31
1891
5
118
39:29
2369
6
82
41:06
2466
7
100
41:57
2517
8
333
42:19
2539
2149
Holm
Mikael
Minken
IF Minken
12:29:00
44940
DQ
1
112
3:15
195
2
87
7:50
470
3
80
12:13
733
4
75
17:12
1032
5
118
23:44
1424
7
100
25:55
1555
8
333
26:20
1580
H45B
2,0
3061
Rousku
Riku
MSParma
MS Parma
10:25:00
37500
1064
1
150
2:45
165
2
149
4:09
249
3
110
5:12
312
4
146
10:58
658
5
45
14:42
882
6
103
15:53
953
7
100
17:18
1038
8
333
17:45
1065
3062
Rämänen
Ari
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
10:27:00
37620
997
1
150
4:00
240
2
149
5:49
349
3
110
6:42
402
4
146
10:44
644
5
45
13:24
804
6
103
14:48
888
7
100
16:13
973
8
333
16:38
998
3056
Leinonen
Ari-Matti
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:47:00
38820
1098
1
150
2:56
176
2
149
4:29
269
3
110
6:14
374
4
146
11:15
675
5
45
14:50
890
6
103
16:02
962
7
100
17:57
1077
8
333
18:20
1100
3053
Laatunen
Jouko
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
10:41:00
38460
1258
1
150
2:48
168
2
149
7:27
447
3
110
8:41
521
4
146
14:07
847
5
45
17:14
1034
6
103
18:55
1135
7
100
20:36
1236
8
333
20:59
1259
3054
Lajunen
Jaakko
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:03:00
36180
1156
1
150
3:04
184
2
149
4:36
276
3
110
7:01
421
4
146
12:28
748
5
45
15:40
940
6
103
17:28
1048
7
100
18:51
1131
8
333
19:17
1157
3047
Harju
Jari
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:21:00
37260
1585
1
150
2:29
149
2
149
4:15
255
3
110
5:11
311
4
146
9:32
572
5
45
23:46
1426
6
103
24:56
1496
7
100
26:02
1562
8
333
26:26
1586
3050
Jääskeläinen
Jari
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
10:01:00
36060
1285
1
150
5:28
328
2
149
7:32
452
3
110
9:33
573
4
146
14:08
848
5
45
17:24
1044
6
103
19:26
1166
7
100
20:57
1257
8
333
21:26
1286
3055
Laukkarinen
Kari
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:13:00
36780
1674
1
150
4:53
293
2
149
6:24
384
3
110
7:16
436
4
146
12:32
752
5
45
19:52
1192
6
103
26:18
1578
7
100
27:32
1652
8
333
27:56
1676
3063
Shpilevoy
Aleksandr
IZHORA
IZHORA
RUS
10:05:00
36300
1207
1
150
3:38
218
2
149
5:47
347
3
110
6:57
417
4
146
12:39
759
5
45
16:36
996
6
103
18:06
1086
7
100
19:41
1181
8
333
20:07
1207
3065
Sorvisto
Jukka-Pekka
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
10:11:00
36660
1348
1
150
3:30
210
2
149
4:56
296
3
110
6:20
380
4
146
11:40
700
5
45
15:14
914
6
103
20:39
1239
7
100
22:03
1323
8
333
22:29
1349
3052
Khodyrev
Igor
Penza
Penza
RUS
10:39:00
38340
1512
1
150
4:07
247
2
149
6:21
381
3
110
7:35
455
4
146
17:10
1030
5
45
21:03
1263
6
103
22:45
1365
7
100
24:47
1487
8
333
25:13
1513
3068
Lammi
Timo
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
10:15:00
36900
1299
1
150
3:45
225
2
149
5:59
359
3
110
7:16
436
4
146
12:55
775
5
45
16:55
1015
6
103
19:29
1169
7
100
21:14
1274
8
333
21:41
1301
3044
Filonov
Andrey
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
10:51:00
39060
1370
1
150
7:49
469
2
149
9:06
546
3
110
10:07
607
4
146
14:38
878
5
45
17:11
1031
6
103
21:19
1279
7
100
22:29
1349
8
333
22:51
1371
3064
Sorokin
Andrey
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
10:09:00
36540
1168
1
150
3:48
228
2
149
6:00
360
3
110
6:55
415
4
146
11:37
697
5
45
15:25
925
6
103
17:18
1038
7
100
19:06
1146
8
333
19:30
1170
3066
Tervo
Hannu
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
10:37:00
38220
1318
1
150
3:44
224
2
149
6:31
391
3
110
8:16
496
4
146
13:22
802
5
45
17:27
1047
6
103
19:32
1172
7
100
21:29
1289
8
333
21:58
1318
3060
Niinimäki
Jorma
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:53:00
39180
1950
1
150
3:27
207
2
149
7:14
434
3
110
8:21
501
4
146
26:02
1562
5
45
29:17
1757
6
103
30:51
1851
7
100
32:07
1927
8
333
32:30
1950
3067
Uusitalo
Ilkka
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
10:07:00
36420
1515
1
150
3:37
217
2
149
6:05
365
3
110
7:30
450
4
146
13:26
806
5
45
19:11
1151
6
103
22:48
1368
7
100
24:46
1486
8
333
25:15
1515
3045
Grigoryev
Leonid
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
10:49:00
38940
3398
1
150
31:13
1873
2
149
33:30
2010
3
110
35:17
2117
4
146
44:02
2642
5
45
47:40
2860
6
103
54:06
3246
7
100
56:17
3377
8
333
56:39
3399
3070
Valkama
Arto
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
10:31:00
37860
DNS
3059
Mäenpää
Tapio
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
10:29:00
37740
1293
1
150
3:03
183
2
149
4:48
288
3
110
5:32
332
4
146
10:53
653
5
45
17:37
1057
6
103
18:54
1134
7
100
21:06
1266
8
333
21:34
1294
3058
Mattila
Timo
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
10:45:00
38700
DNS
3057
Leinonen
Vesa
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:33:00
37980
954
1
150
2:37
157
2
149
4:09
249
3
110
5:02
302
4
146
9:55
595
5
45
12:51
771
6
103
14:02
842
7
100
15:32
932
8
333
15:54
954
3051
Keisanen
Pekka
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
10:17:00
37020
DNS
3048
Huttunen
Jouni
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
10:23:00
37380
DNS
3046
Gustafsson
Tommi
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:35:00
38100
1343
1
150
4:12
252
2
149
7:00
420
3
110
9:10
550
4
146
15:04
904
5
45
18:53
1133
6
103
20:31
1231
7
100
21:59
1319
8
333
22:24
1344
H50A
3,2
1330
Anjala
Ari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:29:00
41340
1212
1
111
1:41
101
2
149
3:31
211
3
92
7:38
458
4
145
13:29
809
5
56
18:11
1091
6
95
19:09
1149
7
100
19:49
1189
8
333
20:12
1212
1365
Leppäsalmi
Juhani
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
12:53:00
46380
1715
1
111
1:55
115
2
149
3:44
224
3
92
11:50
710
4
145
18:17
1097
5
56
23:25
1405
6
95
27:32
1652
7
100
28:09
1689
8
333
28:36
1716
1347
Karamo
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:15:00
47700
1407
1
111
2:24
144
2
149
4:06
246
3
92
8:43
523
4
145
15:50
950
5
56
21:05
1265
6
95
22:19
1339
7
100
23:02
1382
8
333
23:27
1407
1361
Laitinen
Seppo
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
12:29:00
44940
1900
1
111
2:14
134
2
149
4:14
254
3
92
8:31
511
4
145
14:51
891
5
56
29:07
1747
6
95
30:31
1831
7
100
31:13
1873
8
333
31:40
1900
1395
Rantoja
Juha
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
10:09:00
36540
1610
1
111
2:18
138
2
149
4:29
269
3
92
10:03
603
4
145
17:35
1055
5
56
23:56
1436
6
95
25:41
1541
7
100
26:27
1587
8
333
26:51
1611
1382
Pajukangas
Tauno
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
10:25:00
37500
1670
1
111
2:32
152
2
149
4:22
262
3
92
8:59
539
4
145
16:09
969
5
56
22:46
1366
6
95
26:37
1597
7
100
27:24
1644
8
333
27:51
1671
1405
Särkkä
Seppo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
12:31:00
45060
1454
1
111
2:04
124
2
149
3:37
217
3
92
8:42
522
4
145
15:56
956
5
56
21:55
1315
6
95
23:11
1391
7
100
23:51
1431
8
333
24:15
1455
1394
Ranta-Puska
Kari
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
12:13:00
43980
1522
1
111
2:34
154
2
149
4:40
280
3
92
9:51
591
4
145
17:29
1049
5
56
23:06
1386
6
95
24:20
1460
7
100
25:00
1500
8
333
25:23
1523
1348
Kauppinen
Tuomo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
11:45:00
42300
1568
1
111
1:58
118
2
149
3:43
223
3
92
8:44
524
4
145
16:06
966
5
56
21:26
1286
6
95
25:02
1502
7
100
25:43
1543
8
333
26:09
1569
1329
Ala-Hukkala
Juha
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
11:59:00
43140
1562
1
111
2:21
141
2
149
4:18
258
3
92
9:44
584
4
145
16:45
1005
5
56
23:46
1426
6
95
24:58
1498
7
100
25:40
1540
8
333
26:03
1563
1358
Kurkela
Reino
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:29:00
37740
1639
1
111
2:16
136
2
149
4:41
281
3
92
10:09
609
4
145
17:48
1068
5
56
24:44
1484
6
95
26:17
1577
7
100
26:59
1619
8
333
27:20
1640
1371
Martikainen
Ari
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
11:47:00
42420
1443
1
111
2:01
121
2
149
3:36
216
3
92
9:44
584
4
145
16:42
1002
5
56
21:44
1304
6
95
23:01
1381
7
100
23:42
1422
8
333
24:04
1444
1338
Hietaoja
Timo
Delta
Delta
11:21:00
40860
1744
1
111
2:19
139
2
149
4:08
248
3
92
9:00
540
4
145
15:47
947
5
56
21:37
1297
6
95
27:58
1678
7
100
28:41
1721
8
333
29:05
1745
1400
Saastamoinen
Kari
YSR
Ylä-Savon Rasti
11:23:00
40980
1461
1
111
1:59
119
2
149
3:56
236
3
92
8:52
532
4
145
15:42
942
5
56
22:03
1323
6
95
23:21
1401
7
100
23:59
1439
8
333
24:22
1462
1373
Mickevicius
Karolis
Ažuol
Ažuol
LTU
10:17:00
37020
1547
1
111
2:28
148
2
149
4:23
263
3
92
9:15
555
4
145
16:36
996
5
56
23:15
1395
6
95
24:39
1479
7
100
25:24
1524
8
333
25:48
1548
1425
Yli-Kaatiala
Ari
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
11:19:00
40740
1706
1
111
2:22
142
2
149
4:52
292
3
92
10:50
650
4
145
19:14
1154
5
56
25:57
1557
6
95
27:17
1637
7
100
27:59
1679
8
333
28:26
1706
1414
Turunen
Esa
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
12:09:00
43740
1680
1
111
2:36
156
2
149
4:38
278
3
92
10:22
622
4
145
18:52
1132
5
56
25:11
1511
6
95
26:52
1612
7
100
27:37
1657
8
333
28:02
1682
1374
Minn
Andres
JOKA
JOKA
EST
12:19:00
44340
1630
1
111
2:25
145
2
149
4:21
261
3
92
9:36
576
4
145
17:45
1065
5
56
23:59
1439
6
95
26:00
1560
7
100
26:44
1604
8
333
27:10
1630
1406
Tahkola
Tapio
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
10:15:00
36900
1617
1
111
2:23
143
2
149
4:17
257
3
92
9:49
589
4
145
17:11
1031
5
56
24:12
1452
6
95
25:29
1529
7
100
26:30
1590
8
333
26:57
1617
1383
Parnetti
Roy
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:07:00
36420
1807
1
111
2:26
146
2
149
4:35
275
3
92
10:23
623
4
145
20:27
1227
5
56
27:27
1647
6
95
28:56
1736
7
100
29:42
1782
8
333
30:08
1808
1377
Niva
Jan-Peter
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
13:13:00
47580
1521
1
111
4:13
253
2
149
6:07
367
3
92
10:47
647
4
145
17:54
1074
5
56
23:07
1387
6
95
24:17
1457
7
100
24:57
1497
8
333
25:21
1521
1420
Wickholm
Björn-Erik
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:25:00
44700
1486
1
111
2:15
135
2
149
4:07
247
3
92
9:08
548
4
145
16:47
1007
5
56
22:11
1331
6
95
23:30
1410
7
100
24:19
1459
8
333
24:47
1487
1342
Jokinen
Arto
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:23:00
44580
1597
1
111
3:16
196
2
149
6:21
381
3
92
11:18
678
4
145
18:30
1110
5
56
24:06
1446
6
95
25:32
1532
7
100
26:13
1573
8
333
26:38
1598
1352
Konttila
Sauli
KannUra
Kannuksen Ura
11:51:00
42660
1497
1
111
2:54
174
2
149
4:36
276
3
92
9:29
569
4
145
17:39
1059
5
56
22:41
1361
6
95
24:01
1441
7
100
24:37
1477
8
333
24:58
1498
1409
Tamminen
Hannu
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
11:07:00
40020
1662
1
111
2:50
170
2
149
4:59
299
3
92
10:41
641
4
145
18:29
1109
5
56
25:20
1520
6
95
26:37
1597
7
100
27:20
1640
8
333
27:43
1663
1384
Peltonen
Heikki
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
13:05:00
47100
1620
1
111
2:17
137
2
149
4:30
270
3
92
9:59
599
4
145
18:39
1119
5
56
24:02
1442
6
95
25:57
1557
7
100
26:36
1596
8
333
27:01
1621
1350
Kittilä
Pekka
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:37:00
38220
1562
1
111
2:12
132
2
149
4:10
250
3
92
9:14
554
4
145
16:34
994
5
56
23:06
1386
6
95
24:37
1477
7
100
25:30
1530
8
333
26:02
1562
1362
Laurila
Pauli
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:39:00
38340
1809
1
111
4:50
290
2
149
7:02
422
3
92
12:49
769
4
145
22:07
1327
5
56
27:12
1632
6
95
29:09
1749
7
100
29:48
1788
8
333
30:10
1810
1410
Tamminen
Heikki
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
13:19:00
47940
1897
1
111
2:28
148
2
149
4:22
262
3
92
12:06
726
4
145
20:50
1250
5
56
27:34
1654
6
95
30:20
1820
7
100
31:09
1869
8
333
31:37
1897
1360
Kämä
Kyösti
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:41:00
45660
1659
1
111
2:07
127
2
149
4:06
246
3
92
10:03
603
4
145
17:39
1059
5
56
24:15
1455
6
95
26:31
1591
7
100
27:16
1636
8
333
27:40
1660
1390
Puustinen
Tuomo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
10:45:00
38700
1867
1
111
2:33
153
2
149
4:53
293
3
92
11:10
670
4
145
19:42
1182
5
56
27:54
1674
6
95
29:49
1789
7
100
30:44
1844
8
333
31:07
1867
1385
Pigg
Seppo
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11:41:00
42060
1985
1
111
2:54
174
2
149
4:52
292
3
92
11:10
670
4
145
22:38
1358
5
56
30:18
1818
6
95
31:53
1913
7
100
32:38
1958
8
333
33:05
1985
1392
Rajaniemi
Vesa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:35:00
38100
2062
1
111
2:23
143
2
149
4:51
291
3
92
13:55
835
4
145
22:40
1360
5
56
30:35
1835
6
95
33:01
1981
7
100
33:53
2033
8
333
34:23
2063
1343
Jokinen
Matti
TuVi
Turun Visat
10:27:00
37620
1789
1
111
2:59
179
2
149
5:17
317
3
92
12:24
744
4
145
20:10
1210
5
56
27:06
1626
6
95
28:28
1708
7
100
29:22
1762
8
333
29:49
1789
1357
Kumpulainen
Olli
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
10:51:00
39060
1861
1
111
2:29
149
2
149
4:54
294
3
92
11:07
667
4
145
19:04
1144
5
56
28:11
1691
6
95
29:40
1780
7
100
30:35
1835
8
333
31:02
1862
1424
Vornanen
Pekka
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
13:07:00
47220
2830
1
111
3:03
183
2
149
4:52
292
3
92
28:10
1690
4
145
35:32
2132
5
56
42:05
2525
6
95
45:50
2750
7
100
46:42
2802
8
333
47:11
2831
1334
Halla-Aho
Timo
Iisu
Iisu
13:03:00
46980
1569
1
111
2:46
166
2
149
4:49
289
3
92
9:45
585
4
145
17:29
1049
5
56
23:38
1418
6
95
24:59
1499
7
100
25:46
1546
8
333
26:12
1572
1404
Szöcs
László
HidegkutiS
HidegkutiS
HUN
12:43:00
45780
1559
1
111
2:41
161
2
149
4:49
289
3
92
10:05
605
4
145
18:12
1092
5
56
23:33
1413
6
95
24:56
1496
7
100
25:35
1535
8
333
26:01
1561
1396
Rintaluoma
Kari
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
12:51:00
46260
1825
1
111
4:27
267
2
149
7:16
436
3
92
12:31
751
4
145
19:58
1198
5
56
27:31
1651
6
95
29:20
1760
7
100
30:01
1801
8
333
30:26
1826
1346
Kaataja
Jorma
RasKe
Rastiketut
12:39:00
45540
2318
1
111
3:03
183
2
149
5:49
349
3
92
12:16
736
4
145
20:50
1250
5
56
30:07
1807
6
95
37:21
2241
7
100
38:07
2287
8
333
38:40
2320
1386
Pihlajamaa
Martti
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
12:01:00
43260
1793
1
111
2:32
152
2
149
4:30
270
3
92
9:47
587
4
145
18:51
1131
5
56
26:38
1598
6
95
28:48
1728
7
100
29:30
1770
8
333
29:55
1795
1408
Tamminen
Erkki
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
12:05:00
43500
2032
1
111
2:08
128
2
149
4:27
267
3
92
10:26
626
4
145
19:05
1145
5
56
31:15
1875
6
95
32:40
1960
7
100
33:27
2007
8
333
33:52
2032
1364
Lehtovirta
Timo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:37:00
45420
1841
1
111
2:58
178
2
149
5:10
310
3
92
11:52
712
4
145
19:52
1192
5
56
27:24
1644
6
95
29:18
1758
7
100
30:17
1817
8
333
30:42
1842
1349
Kinkki
Seppo
TaNMKY
Tampereen NMKY:n Urh.
12:33:00
45180
2682
1
111
2:35
155
2
149
12:20
740
3
92
18:20
1100
4
145
26:45
1605
5
56
36:15
2175
6
95
43:13
2593
7
100
44:14
2654
8
333
44:42
2682
1340
Hämynen
Timo
ÄäSa
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
10:59:00
39540
2052
1
111
3:20
200
2
149
5:21
321
3
92
11:04
664
4
145
21:17
1277
5
56
29:26
1766
6
95
32:57
1977
7
100
33:43
2023
8
333
34:12
2052
1412
Tolppi
Juha
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
10:53:00
39180
2192
1
111
2:53
173
2
149
5:18
318
3
92
12:25
745
4
145
20:45
1245
5
56
29:07
1747
6
95
35:12
2112
7
100
36:03
2163
8
333
36:32
2192
1351
Kivipelto
Kalevi
Iisu
Iisu
11:27:00
41220
1755
1
111
2:18
138
2
149
4:13
253
3
92
10:31
631
4
145
18:06
1086
5
56
26:09
1569
6
95
27:47
1667
7
100
28:49
1729
8
333
29:16
1756
1368
Lindeman
Jorma
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
10:41:00
38460
2427
1
111
2:48
168
2
149
5:10
310
3
92
13:51
831
4
145
22:38
1358
5
56
30:51
1851
6
95
38:54
2334
7
100
39:56
2396
8
333
40:28
2428
1355
Kottonen
Hannu
Lynx
Lynx
13:09:00
47340
1963
1
111
2:47
167
2
149
4:58
298
3
92
11:36
696
4
145
20:43
1243
5
56
29:44
1784
6
95
31:24
1884
7
100
32:15
1935
8
333
32:44
1964
1416
Karnavicius
Jurgis
Azuol
Azuol
LTU
10:13:00
36780
2046
1
111
3:18
198
2
149
5:36
336
3
92
11:56
716
4
145
22:06
1326
5
56
29:48
1788
6
95
32:39
1959
7
100
33:39
2019
8
333
34:07
2047
1328
Ahlqvist
Hannu
Raus
Raisu Lumous
10:19:00
37140
2309
1
111
2:41
161
2
149
5:46
346
3
92
13:29
809
4
145
24:15
1455
5
56
33:59
2039
6
95
37:05
2225
7
100
38:01
2281
8
333
38:29
2309
1391
Rajamäki
Timo
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
12:07:00
43620
2339
1
111
2:05
125
2
149
4:10
250
3
92
21:19
1279
4
145
29:38
1778
5
56
36:06
2166
6
95
37:56
2276
7
100
38:41
2321
8
333
39:01
2341
1380
Nuuttila
Kari
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:49:00
42540
1959
1
111
3:08
188
2
149
5:34
334
3
92
12:14
734
4
145
21:17
1277
5
56
28:00
1680
6
95
31:31
1891
7
100
32:13
1933
8
333
32:40
1960
1369
Mahlamäki
Jari
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
11:15:00
40500
2020
1
111
5:17
317
2
149
7:05
425
3
92
12:21
741
4
145
20:28
1228
5
56
27:50
1670
6
95
32:20
1940
7
100
33:13
1993
8
333
33:42
2022
1335
Harju
Matti
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
12:35:00
45300
2606
1
111
2:58
178
2
149
4:58
298
3
92
13:37
817
4
145
32:58
1978
5
56
41:01
2461
6
95
42:14
2534
7
100
42:58
2578
8
333
43:26
2606
1367
Liimatainen
Pekka
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:09:00
40140
2129
1
111
2:34
154
2
149
4:41
281
3
92
11:43
703
4
145
21:21
1281
5
56
28:11
1691
6
95
34:16
2056
7
100
35:05
2105
8
333
35:31
2131
1354
Kotomkin
Vladimir
Petrozavod
Petrozavod
RUS
11:37:00
41820
2411
1
111
2:46
166
2
149
4:56
296
3
92
11:42
702
4
145
29:41
1781
5
56
37:02
2222
6
95
38:55
2335
7
100
39:48
2388
8
333
40:12
2412
1403
Solovyev
Mikhail
Kaliningra
Kaliningra
RUS
11:57:00
43020
2109
1
111
3:01
181
2
149
5:13
313
3
92
11:58
718
4
145
21:16
1276
5
56
27:31
1651
6
95
33:50
2030
7
100
34:43
2083
8
333
35:10
2110
1359
Kurki
Timo
Tapiot
Espoon Tapiot
12:17:00
44220
3065
1
111
3:59
239
2
149
6:36
396
3
92
14:15
855
4
145
32:12
1932
5
56
39:44
2384
6
95
49:37
2977
7
100
50:33
3033
8
333
51:06
3066
1337
Herranen
Timo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
12:45:00
45900
2639
1
111
8:32
512
2
149
11:47
707
3
92
20:54
1254
4
145
32:00
1920
5
56
40:30
2430
6
95
42:16
2536
7
100
43:23
2603
8
333
44:02
2642
1407
Takalo
Tapani
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
10:55:00
39300
2328
1
111
4:08
248
2
149
6:38
398
3
92
14:40
880
4
145
25:14
1514
5
56
33:32
2012
6
95
37:24
2244
7
100
38:17
2297
8
333
38:48
2328
1379
Nurminen
Pentti
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
10:21:00
37260
2201
1
111
3:33
213
2
149
6:09
369
3
92
13:10
790
4
145
23:52
1432
5
56
32:45
1965
6
95
35:02
2102
7
100
36:09
2169
8
333
36:42
2202
1422
Viitanen
Pentti
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
13:17:00
47820
2421
1
111
5:05
305
2
149
8:08
488
3
92
16:12
972
4
145
27:29
1649
5
56
36:54
2214
6
95
39:01
2341
7
100
39:54
2394
8
333
40:22
2422
1356
Kronberg
Håkan
Femman
IF Femman
10:11:00
36660
2790
1
111
6:16
376
2
149
9:25
565
3
92
18:10
1090
4
145
30:36
1836
5
56
42:51
2571
6
95
45:03
2703
7
100
46:04
2764
8
333
46:30
2790
1398
Rylov
Viktor
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
10:33:00
37980
2652
1
111
5:58
358
2
149
8:54
534
3
92
19:11
1151
4
145
30:10
1810
5
56
40:06
2406
6
95
42:32
2552
7
100
43:39
2619
8
333
44:13
2653
1331
Björkstrand
Rune
Femman
IF Femman
11:11:00
40260
4221
1
111
2:51
171
2
149
5:09
309
3
92
15:36
936
4
145
33:30
2010
5
56
42:46
2566
6
95
1:08:28
4108
7
100
1:09:41
4181
8
333
1:10:23
4223
1332
Childs
Carl
USOF
USOF
USA
11:33:00
41580
2137
1
111
3:15
195
2
149
5:23
323
3
92
12:57
777
4
145
24:18
1458
5
56
31:51
1911
6
95
34:06
2046
7
100
35:07
2107
8
333
35:38
2138
1423
Virtanen
Kari
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
11:55:00
42900
DNS
1402
Shver
Evgeni
VereskSPb
VereskSPb
RUS
11:03:00
39780
1864
1
111
2:18
138
2
149
5:24
324
3
92
13:35
815
4
145
22:01
1321
5
56
28:31
1711
6
95
29:50
1790
7
100
30:37
1837
8
333
31:05
1865
1401
Salo
Kari
SiSe
Sinkki-Sepot
10:57:00
39420
2310
1
111
2:55
175
2
149
5:25
325
3
92
12:56
776
4
145
23:18
1398
5
56
31:22
1882
6
95
37:00
2220
7
100
38:01
2281
8
333
38:31
2311
1399
Rönkkö
Timo
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
11:25:00
41100
1949
1
111
2:31
151
2
149
4:27
267
3
92
10:17
617
4
145
21:58
1318
5
56
29:26
1766
6
95
31:06
1866
7
100
32:02
1922
8
333
32:29
1949
1397
Rustari
Mauri
ViRuS
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist
11:39:00
41940
1895
1
111
2:45
165
2
149
4:47
287
3
92
12:17
737
4
145
21:50
1310
5
56
28:53
1733
6
95
30:20
1820
7
100
31:10
1870
8
333
31:35
1895
1393
Rantala
Aulis
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:49:00
38940
1777
1
111
2:31
151
2
149
5:07
307
3
92
11:23
683
4
145
19:53
1193
5
56
26:26
1586
6
95
28:12
1692
7
100
29:10
1750
8
333
29:38
1778
1389
Poikolainen
Leo
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:49:00
46140
2035
1
111
2:23
143
2
149
4:45
285
3
92
12:39
759
4
145
23:02
1382
5
56
29:21
1761
6
95
32:09
1929
7
100
33:26
2006
8
333
33:56
2036
1388
Pitkäkangas
Teuvo
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
12:59:00
46740
2417
1
111
3:18
198
2
149
6:46
406
3
92
13:51
831
4
145
23:17
1397
5
56
37:27
2247
6
95
38:59
2339
7
100
39:52
2392
8
333
40:20
2420
1387
Pirttinen
Seppo
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
10:31:00
37860
DNS
1381
Oksanen
Terho
RautU
Rautalammin Urheilijat
11:43:00
42180
2245
1
111
2:38
158
2
149
4:33
273
3
92
11:20
680
4
145
24:30
1470
5
56
31:40
1900
6
95
36:11
2171
7
100
37:01
2221
8
333
37:26
2246
1378
Nopanen
Ismo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:13:00
40380
1921
1
111
2:35
155
2
149
4:40
280
3
92
10:55
655
4
145
20:38
1238
5
56
26:50
1610
6
95
30:44
1844
7
100
31:36
1896
8
333
32:02
1922
1375
Mäkitalo
Mikko
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
10:43:00
38580
DNS
1372
Matilainen
Jorma
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:15:00
44100
2011
1
111
2:39
159
2
149
4:42
282
3
92
14:40
880
4
145
22:59
1379
5
56
29:49
1789
6
95
32:12
1932
7
100
33:06
1986
8
333
33:32
2012
1370
Malinen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:01:00
39660
1512
1
111
2:02
122
2
149
3:55
235
3
92
8:38
518
4
145
16:37
997
5
56
22:49
1369
6
95
24:08
1448
7
100
24:51
1491
8
333
25:13
1513
1363
Lehto
Esa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:03:00
43380
1633
1
111
2:24
144
2
149
4:10
250
3
92
9:33
573
4
145
16:46
1006
5
56
22:38
1358
6
95
26:01
1561
7
100
26:45
1605
8
333
27:14
1634
1345
Juutilainen
Anssi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
11:17:00
40620
1374
1
111
1:44
104
2
149
3:15
195
3
92
7:19
439
4
145
13:23
803
5
56
18:20
1100
6
95
21:52
1312
7
100
22:31
1351
8
333
22:54
1374
1344
Junkala
Eero
KannUra
Kannuksen Ura
10:23:00
37380
DNS
1339
Hulkkonen
Heikki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
12:27:00
44820
DNS
1336
Hautala
Eero
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
12:11:00
43860
1659
1
111
3:04
184
2
149
5:04
304
3
92
11:00
660
4
145
19:29
1169
5
56
25:20
1520
6
95
26:28
1588
7
100
27:12
1632
8
333
27:40
1660
1333
Glad
Timo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
11:05:00
39900
DNS
H50AL
2,3
2205
Nyberg
Henry
RaVa
Rastivarsat
12:37:00
45420
953
1
119
2:51
171
2
113
4:43
283
3
116
7:02
422
4
53
9:38
578
5
107
12:27
747
6
40
14:19
859
7
100
15:26
926
8
333
15:53
953
2222
Valkonen
Pekka
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
12:25:00
44700
1058
1
119
3:25
205
2
113
5:41
341
3
116
9:09
549
4
53
12:03
723
5
107
14:46
886
6
40
16:18
978
7
100
17:19
1039
8
333
17:40
1060
2214
Taanila
Mauno
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
13:31:00
48660
978
1
119
2:59
179
2
113
4:56
296
3
116
7:50
470
4
53
10:50
650
5
107
13:27
807
6
40
14:57
897
7
100
15:53
953
8
333
16:19
979
2187
Fershalov
Andrey
Baltiyskiy
Baltiyskiy
RUS
12:19:00
44340
1044
1
119
3:12
192
2
113
5:27
327
3
116
8:34
514
4
53
11:32
692
5
107
14:22
862
6
40
15:48
948
7
100
16:55
1015
8
333
17:24
1044
2204
Nurminen
Eero
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
13:23:00
48180
1177
1
119
3:29
209
2
113
6:15
375
3
116
10:30
630
4
53
13:42
822
5
107
16:24
984
6
40
18:15
1095
7
100
19:15
1155
8
333
19:38
1178
2212
Siitonen
Hannu
RastiE4
Rasti E4
13:15:00
47700
1249
1
119
3:32
212
2
113
5:42
342
3
116
10:43
643
4
53
13:59
839
5
107
17:45
1065
6
40
19:10
1150
7
100
20:22
1222
8
333
20:50
1250
2199
Liukko
Timo
EnonkU
Enonkosken Urheilijat
13:33:00
48780
1795
1
119
10:12
612
2
113
12:34
754
3
116
17:35
1055
4
53
20:58
1258
5
107
25:27
1527
6
40
28:12
1692
7
100
29:27
1767
8
333
29:56
1796
2223
Vehkamäki
Tuomo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:53:00
46380
1451
1
119
5:08
308
2
113
7:46
466
3
116
11:37
697
4
53
16:09
969
5
107
19:48
1188
6
40
22:23
1343
7
100
23:44
1424
8
333
24:12
1452
2190
Herttua
Martti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
13:09:00
47340
1167
1
119
3:39
219
2
113
6:06
366
3
116
9:04
544
4
53
13:01
781
5
107
15:59
959
6
40
18:00
1080
7
100
19:04
1144
8
333
19:28
1168
2210
Saarikoski
Osmo
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
13:21:00
48060
1290
1
119
4:07
247
2
113
6:40
400
3
116
9:25
565
4
53
13:07
787
5
107
17:18
1038
6
40
19:28
1168
7
100
21:06
1266
8
333
21:30
1290
2220
Korpijärvi
Asko
KannUra
Kannuksen Ura
13:25:00
48300
1353
1
119
6:30
390
2
113
9:03
543
3
116
12:11
731
4
53
16:01
961
5
107
19:09
1149
6
40
20:55
1255
7
100
22:06
1326
8
333
22:34
1354
2221
Valkama
Hannu
HSU
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilij
12:33:00
45180
1920
1
119
11:40
700
2
113
14:30
870
3
116
20:22
1222
4
53
23:23
1403
5
107
26:52
1612
6
40
30:23
1823
7
100
31:35
1895
8
333
32:02
1922
2192
Juura
Esa
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
13:27:00
48420
1604
1
119
3:43
223
2
113
6:58
418
3
116
10:20
620
4
53
14:55
895
5
107
17:46
1066
6
40
24:56
1496
7
100
26:19
1579
8
333
26:45
1605
2194
Khramyshev
Felix
VereskSPb
VereskSPb
RUS
12:39:00
45540
1662
1
119
3:34
214
2
113
6:10
370
3
116
12:58
778
4
53
17:03
1023
5
107
20:28
1228
6
40
25:54
1554
7
100
27:13
1633
8
333
27:44
1664
2201
Manninen
Veli
HaukivKi
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
12:47:00
46020
1400
1
119
4:18
258
2
113
7:10
430
3
116
10:35
635
4
53
15:09
909
5
107
18:53
1133
6
40
21:18
1278
7
100
22:44
1364
8
333
23:21
1401
2193
Karlsson
Henrik
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
13:19:00
47940
1358
1
119
3:51
231
2
113
6:32
392
3
116
10:50
650
4
53
14:34
874
5
107
18:24
1104
6
40
20:49
1249
7
100
22:13
1333
8
333
22:40
1360
2203
Nikodemus
Pentti
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
12:31:00
45060
2034
1
119
13:46
826
2
113
16:26
986
3
116
22:16
1336
4
53
25:16
1516
5
107
28:45
1725
6
40
32:28
1948
7
100
33:32
2012
8
333
33:55
2035
2198
Leppänen
Risto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
12:15:00
44100
1568
1
119
3:45
225
2
113
9:40
580
3
116
15:28
928
4
53
18:44
1124
5
107
22:11
1331
6
40
24:36
1476
7
100
25:47
1547
8
333
26:09
1569
2202
Miettinen
Asko
MSParma
MS Parma
12:59:00
46740
1764
1
119
8:45
525
2
113
12:13
733
3
116
16:04
964
4
53
20:52
1252
5
107
24:40
1480
6
40
27:26
1646
7
100
28:55
1735
8
333
29:25
1765
2213
Stenberg
Heikki
MSParma
MS Parma
13:35:00
48900
1675
1
119
3:43
223
2
113
6:18
378
3
116
13:12
792
4
53
18:16
1096
5
107
21:57
1317
6
40
26:07
1567
7
100
27:31
1651
8
333
27:57
1677
2197
Lepistö
Antti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
12:57:00
46620
1206
1
119
3:28
208
2
113
5:43
343
3
116
9:31
571
4
53
13:07
787
5
107
16:25
985
6
40
18:18
1098
7
100
19:39
1179
8
333
20:08
1208
2191
Joki
Sauli
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
13:37:00
49020
1287
1
119
3:39
219
2
113
6:50
410
3
116
9:57
597
4
53
13:39
819
5
107
17:13
1033
6
40
19:43
1183
7
100
20:58
1258
8
333
21:27
1287
2185
Aho
Veijo
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
12:43:00
45780
1630
1
119
4:47
287
2
113
7:23
443
3
116
13:06
786
4
53
16:35
995
5
107
20:32
1232
6
40
25:23
1523
7
100
26:40
1600
8
333
27:11
1631
2208
Paaso
Jouko
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
12:41:00
45660
1362
1
119
4:29
269
2
113
7:13
433
3
116
12:18
738
4
53
15:29
929
5
107
18:56
1136
6
40
21:03
1263
7
100
22:16
1336
8
333
22:44
1364
2206
Ojala
Tapani
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
12:27:00
44820
2111
1
119
9:06
546
2
113
12:34
754
3
116
16:10
970
4
53
24:15
1455
5
107
28:22
1702
6
40
32:59
1979
7
100
34:38
2078
8
333
35:12
2112
2195
Korpio
Timo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
13:11:00
47460
1944
1
119
4:34
274
2
113
7:37
457
3
116
11:30
690
4
53
18:45
1125
5
107
23:39
1419
6
40
30:19
1819
7
100
31:51
1911
8
333
32:26
1946
2224
Viitasalo
Harri
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12:35:00
45300
1918
1
119
4:31
271
2
113
8:17
497
3
116
15:41
941
4
53
20:55
1255
5
107
26:43
1603
6
40
29:47
1787
7
100
31:24
1884
8
333
31:58
1918
2209
Rajala
Esa
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:55:00
46500
1354
1
119
4:02
242
2
113
6:37
397
3
116
10:51
651
4
53
14:47
887
5
107
18:13
1093
6
40
20:54
1254
7
100
22:13
1333
8
333
22:35
1355
2189
Grishakin
Alexander
Penza
Penza
RUS
13:05:00
47100
1809
1
119
4:37
277
2
113
8:08
488
3
116
13:28
808
4
53
21:43
1303
5
107
25:50
1550
6
40
28:19
1699
7
100
29:41
1781
8
333
30:10
1810
2226
Yakovlev
Valentin
Mile-Sport
Mile-Sport
RUS
12:17:00
44220
2692
1
119
9:27
567
2
113
13:33
813
3
116
20:38
1238
4
53
28:06
1686
5
107
31:57
1917
6
40
43:22
2602
7
100
44:27
2667
8
333
44:52
2692
2211
Saleva
Mikko
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
13:17:00
47820
2356
1
119
4:43
283
2
113
8:08
488
3
116
12:36
756
4
53
18:41
1121
5
107
22:55
1375
6
40
37:14
2234
7
100
38:45
2325
8
333
39:16
2356
2216
Tulppo
Jukka
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
12:23:00
44580
2406
1
119
4:50
290
2
113
12:13
733
3
116
18:39
1119
4
53
22:33
1353
5
107
26:45
1605
6
40
38:21
2301
7
100
39:38
2378
8
333
40:07
2407
2219
Bärdén
Bror-Gustav
NOK
Närpes OK
12:21:00
44460
4744
1
119
4:45
285
2
113
36:39
2199
3
116
42:46
2566
4
53
48:46
2926
5
107
54:07
3247
6
40
1:13:45
4425
7
100
1:17:56
4676
8
333
1:19:05
4745
2188
Grahn
Edd
NOK
Närpes OK
12:29:00
44940
2722
1
119
7:19
439
2
113
12:20
740
3
116
20:34
1234
4
53
28:37
1717
5
107
35:53
2153
6
40
42:39
2559
7
100
44:38
2678
8
333
45:23
2723
2218
Niemistö
Jaakko
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
13:01:00
46860
DNS
2217
Turunen
Ismo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:13:00
47580
1528
1
119
4:21
261
2
113
7:26
446
3
116
11:25
685
4
53
16:33
993
5
107
20:32
1232
6
40
22:44
1364
7
100
24:39
1479
8
333
25:29
1529
2215
Toikkanen
Jukka
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
12:49:00
46140
DNS
2207
Ojanperä
Terho
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
12:45:00
45900
1493
1
119
4:08
248
2
113
6:30
390
3
116
10:25
625
4
53
15:43
943
5
107
19:02
1142
6
40
22:56
1376
7
100
24:22
1462
8
333
24:53
1493
2200
Lusa
Tuomo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:07:00
47220
DNS
2196
Kuusela
Harri
EE
Epilän Esa
13:29:00
48540
1789
1
119
4:55
295
2
113
8:35
515
3
116
13:41
821
4
53
18:32
1112
5
107
25:02
1502
6
40
27:45
1665
7
100
29:14
1754
8
333
29:49
1789
H50B
2,0
3076
Hakola
Martti
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11:36:00
41760
1136
1
134
1:26
86
2
133
2:41
161
3
62
6:26
386
4
73
9:56
596
5
117
14:12
852
6
82
17:39
1059
7
100
18:35
1115
8
333
18:57
1137
3084
Ruokonen
Heikki
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
11:56:00
42960
1093
1
134
1:20
80
2
133
2:22
142
3
62
6:12
372
4
73
11:47
707
5
117
15:33
933
6
82
17:09
1029
7
100
17:52
1072
8
333
18:13
1093
3083
Raitanen
Rauno
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:02:00
43320
1275
1
134
1:35
95
2
133
2:43
163
3
62
8:05
485
4
73
12:28
748
5
117
17:26
1046
6
82
19:41
1181
7
100
20:50
1250
8
333
21:16
1276
3086
Tuomaala
Juhani
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:44:00
42240
1414
1
134
1:09
69
2
133
2:05
125
3
62
6:05
365
4
73
9:36
576
5
117
20:24
1224
6
82
22:24
1344
7
100
23:11
1391
8
333
23:34
1414
3085
Sattilainen
Seppo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
12:00:00
43200
1302
1
134
1:49
109
2
133
3:18
198
3
62
8:41
521
4
73
12:27
747
5
117
17:17
1037
6
82
20:12
1212
7
100
21:19
1279
8
333
21:43
1303
3090
Virtanen
Aarne
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
11:34:00
41640
1662
1
134
2:20
140
2
133
3:55
235
3
62
10:05
605
4
73
15:42
942
5
117
21:54
1314
6
82
25:13
1513
7
100
27:11
1631
8
333
27:42
1662
3079
Kivelä
Arto
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:52:00
42720
1437
1
134
1:44
104
2
133
5:23
323
3
62
10:10
610
4
73
14:25
865
5
117
20:20
1220
6
82
22:27
1347
7
100
23:34
1414
8
333
23:58
1438
3078
Jänkälä
Hannu
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
11:30:00
41400
1888
1
134
1:56
116
2
133
5:09
309
3
62
13:47
827
4
73
20:12
1212
5
117
26:29
1589
6
82
29:50
1790
7
100
31:08
1868
8
333
31:29
1889
3077
Holopainen
Pekka
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
11:48:00
42480
1957
1
134
2:22
142
2
133
4:05
245
3
62
11:22
682
4
73
18:52
1132
5
117
27:48
1668
6
82
31:05
1865
7
100
32:15
1935
8
333
32:39
1959
3082
Paakkunainen
Tapio
SomEsa
Someron Esa
12:04:00
43440
2327
1
134
2:14
134
2
133
8:40
520
3
62
15:53
953
4
73
23:39
1419
5
117
32:35
1955
6
82
36:46
2206
7
100
38:20
2300
8
333
38:49
2329
3089
Vehkamäki
Ilpo
LUS
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
11:42:00
42120
DNS
3081
Laininen
Heikki
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
11:38:00
41880
1354
1
134
1:53
113
2
133
3:23
203
3
62
7:59
479
4
73
12:10
730
5
117
16:40
1000
6
82
20:49
1249
7
100
22:04
1324
8
333
22:35
1355
3075
Fedorov
Vasiliy
Chelyabins
Chelyabins
RUS
11:46:00
42360
DNS
3073
Borg
Philip
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:32:00
41520
1608
1
134
2:27
147
2
133
4:42
282
3
62
11:04
664
4
73
16:02
962
5
117
22:44
1364
6
82
25:08
1508
7
100
26:17
1577
8
333
26:49
1609
H55A
2,9
1450
Keltamäki
Seppo
Iisu
Iisu
13:20:00
48000
1367
1
111
2:15
135
2
131
4:26
266
3
136
11:10
670
4
38
15:14
914
5
118
20:15
1215
6
95
21:39
1299
7
100
22:25
1345
8
333
22:48
1368
1471
Myllyaho
Lasse
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:46:00
38760
1507
1
111
2:20
140
2
131
4:38
278
3
136
12:40
760
4
38
17:05
1025
5
118
22:14
1334
6
95
23:55
1435
7
100
24:41
1481
8
333
25:08
1508
1463
Lahti
Jaakko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:34:00
41640
1411
1
111
2:34
154
2
131
4:46
286
3
136
11:48
708
4
38
16:19
979
5
118
20:41
1241
6
95
22:22
1342
7
100
23:08
1388
8
333
23:32
1412
1455
Kokkonen
Hannu
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
11:36:00
41760
1466
1
111
2:45
165
2
131
5:00
300
3
136
11:54
714
4
38
16:49
1009
5
118
21:40
1300
6
95
23:13
1393
7
100
23:59
1439
8
333
24:27
1467
1431
Björklund
Håkan
Falken
IK Falken
11:42:00
42120
1885
1
111
1:56
116
2
131
4:02
242
3
136
13:38
818
4
38
17:53
1073
5
118
22:26
1346
6
95
30:22
1822
7
100
31:01
1861
8
333
31:27
1887
1508
Tani
Ossi
SipRa
Sippurasti
13:04:00
47040
1473
1
111
2:08
128
2
131
4:46
286
3
136
12:16
736
4
38
16:15
975
5
118
21:31
1291
6
95
23:30
1410
7
100
24:09
1449
8
333
24:34
1474
1435
Helkkula
Rauli
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
12:40:00
45600
1573
1
111
2:47
167
2
131
4:52
292
3
136
12:48
768
4
38
17:08
1028
5
118
22:13
1333
6
95
25:03
1503
7
100
25:49
1549
8
333
26:14
1574
1452
Kiuru
Seppo
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11:14:00
40440
1564
1
111
2:38
158
2
131
4:54
294
3
136
12:19
739
4
38
17:30
1050
5
118
22:13
1333
6
95
24:54
1494
7
100
25:36
1536
8
333
26:04
1564
1472
Mäkelä
Martti
SOCAsik
SOCAsik
10:58:00
39480
1648
1
111
2:27
147
2
131
4:35
275
3
136
11:37
697
4
38
16:42
1002
5
118
22:40
1360
6
95
26:19
1579
7
100
27:04
1624
8
333
27:29
1649
1473
Määttä
Asko
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
12:02:00
43320
1622
1
111
2:33
153
2
131
5:08
308
3
136
12:58
778
4
38
17:41
1061
5
118
24:04
1444
6
95
25:49
1549
7
100
26:33
1593
8
333
27:03
1623
1480
Nissinen
Tuomo
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
11:20:00
40800
1733
1
111
2:12
132
2
131
4:32
272
3
136
17:06
1026
4
38
21:20
1280
5
118
26:08
1568
6
95
27:44
1664
7
100
28:26
1706
8
333
28:54
1734
1514
Turunen
Erkki
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:36:00
45360
1514
1
111
2:44
164
2
131
5:00
300
3
136
12:00
720
4
38
16:52
1012
5
118
21:50
1310
6
95
24:05
1445
7
100
24:47
1487
8
333
25:15
1515
1509
Tarvainen
Juhani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
12:10:00
43800
1663
1
111
2:22
142
2
131
4:45
285
3
136
13:21
801
4
38
18:36
1116
5
118
24:34
1474
6
95
26:26
1586
7
100
27:16
1636
8
333
27:44
1664
1478
Nippala
Juhani
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
10:42:00
38520
1789
1
111
2:36
156
2
131
4:57
297
3
136
12:29
749
4
38
17:44
1064
5
118
22:53
1373
6
95
28:42
1722
7
100
29:26
1766
8
333
29:49
1789
1498
Sani
Mikko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
13:00:00
46800
1737
1
111
2:34
154
2
131
5:08
308
3
136
14:00
840
4
38
19:14
1154
5
118
24:24
1464
6
95
27:46
1666
7
100
28:29
1709
8
333
28:57
1737
1487
Peltola
Oke
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
10:24:00
37440
1672
1
111
2:36
156
2
131
5:02
302
3
136
13:27
807
4
38
19:20
1160
5
118
24:45
1485
6
95
26:34
1594
7
100
27:23
1643
8
333
27:52
1672
1526
Yli-Kaatiala
Jorma
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
12:56:00
46560
2165
1
111
2:11
131
2
131
4:33
273
3
136
13:07
787
4
38
18:00
1080
5
118
22:50
1370
6
95
34:59
2099
7
100
35:44
2144
8
333
36:07
2167
1444
Junttila
Esko
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
10:06:00
36360
1696
1
111
2:57
177
2
131
5:53
353
3
136
15:00
900
4
38
19:58
1198
5
118
25:21
1521
6
95
27:02
1622
7
100
27:53
1673
8
333
28:18
1698
1442
Högnäs
Tore
Brahe
IF Brahe
10:12:00
36720
1940
1
111
2:38
158
2
131
6:44
404
3
136
17:58
1078
4
38
22:59
1379
5
118
28:40
1720
6
95
31:03
1863
7
100
31:55
1915
8
333
32:20
1940
1445
Jylkkä
Markku
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
11:24:00
41040
1637
1
111
2:29
149
2
131
4:38
278
3
136
14:34
874
4
38
19:26
1166
5
118
24:33
1473
6
95
26:03
1563
7
100
26:53
1613
8
333
27:19
1639
1453
Kivikas
Arvo
OKIlves
OKIlves
EST
10:32:00
37920
1858
1
111
2:56
176
2
131
5:40
340
3
136
14:52
892
4
38
21:44
1304
5
118
27:08
1628
6
95
29:32
1772
7
100
30:29
1829
8
333
30:59
1859
1525
Väätäinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:32:00
45120
1687
1
111
2:50
170
2
131
5:49
349
3
136
14:07
847
4
38
19:21
1161
5
118
24:52
1492
6
95
26:46
1606
7
100
27:40
1660
8
333
28:08
1688
1506
Suominen
Risto
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
12:20:00
44400
2050
1
111
2:20
140
2
131
5:15
315
3
136
18:57
1137
4
38
24:01
1441
5
118
29:13
1753
6
95
32:51
1971
7
100
33:39
2019
8
333
34:10
2050
1521
Venho
Kari
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
11:00:00
39600
1596
1
111
2:29
149
2
131
4:49
289
3
136
13:29
809
4
38
18:53
1133
5
118
23:23
1403
6
95
25:28
1528
7
100
26:15
1575
8
333
26:36
1596
1507
Svedström
Mats
NOK
Närpes OK
12:52:00
46320
1767
1
111
2:32
152
2
131
4:58
298
3
136
17:32
1052
4
38
22:02
1322
5
118
26:28
1588
6
95
28:23
1703
7
100
29:02
1742
8
333
29:28
1768
1500
Savonen
Esko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:30:00
45000
1523
1
111
2:20
140
2
131
4:31
271
3
136
12:20
740
4
38
17:20
1040
5
118
22:35
1355
6
95
24:07
1447
7
100
24:55
1495
8
333
25:23
1523
1433
Haapalehto
Raimo
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
11:08:00
40080
1854
1
111
2:20
140
2
131
5:06
306
3
136
14:13
853
4
38
19:46
1186
5
118
27:10
1630
6
95
29:27
1767
7
100
30:24
1824
8
333
30:54
1854
1494
Ritanotko
Markku
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
10:56:00
39360
2638
1
111
2:35
155
2
131
5:22
322
3
136
15:14
914
4
38
20:06
1206
5
118
33:35
2015
6
95
42:38
2558
7
100
43:26
2606
8
333
43:59
2639
1477
Niemistö
Juha
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
11:30:00
41400
2136
1
111
2:30
150
2
131
5:07
307
3
136
13:53
833
4
38
20:07
1207
5
118
25:30
1530
6
95
34:07
2047
7
100
35:01
2101
8
333
35:37
2137
1524
Väätäinen
Hannu
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
12:48:00
46080
1817
1
111
2:48
168
2
131
5:26
326
3
136
14:56
896
4
38
20:30
1230
5
118
26:04
1564
6
95
29:05
1745
7
100
29:51
1791
8
333
30:18
1818
1491
Raatikainen
Pekka
RastiE4
Rasti E4
11:26:00
41160
2361
1
111
3:09
189
2
131
6:02
362
3
136
15:46
946
4
38
24:15
1455
5
118
29:29
1769
6
95
37:59
2279
7
100
38:47
2327
8
333
39:22
2362
1440
Hytönen
Veikko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:28:00
37680
1968
1
111
3:27
207
2
131
7:04
424
3
136
16:00
960
4
38
22:32
1352
5
118
29:11
1751
6
95
31:22
1882
7
100
32:20
1940
8
333
32:49
1969
1474
Möykkynen
Veikko
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
10:48:00
38880
2028
1
111
2:52
172
2
131
5:40
340
3
136
14:41
881
4
38
21:36
1296
5
118
28:30
1710
6
95
32:22
1942
7
100
33:18
1998
8
333
33:48
2028
1495
Ruohoniemi
Aimo
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
11:32:00
41520
1795
1
111
2:31
151
2
131
5:44
344
3
136
15:02
902
4
38
21:02
1262
5
118
26:46
1606
6
95
28:39
1719
7
100
29:27
1767
8
333
29:55
1795
1429
Arvola
Paavo
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
13:12:00
47520
1679
1
111
3:18
198
2
131
5:47
347
3
136
14:27
867
4
38
19:54
1194
5
118
25:17
1517
6
95
26:55
1615
7
100
27:35
1655
8
333
28:00
1680
1485
Pakarinen
Jouko
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:46:00
45960
1803
1
111
2:59
179
2
131
5:43
343
3
136
14:30
870
4
38
20:40
1240
5
118
26:54
1614
6
95
28:54
1734
7
100
29:40
1780
8
333
30:04
1804
1483
Nylund
Henrik
Falken
IK Falken
13:22:00
48120
1929
1
111
2:38
158
2
131
5:24
324
3
136
13:19
799
4
38
18:17
1097
5
118
25:08
1508
6
95
30:53
1853
7
100
31:44
1904
8
333
32:10
1930
1493
Rautanen
Pauli
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
12:24:00
44640
1803
1
111
2:22
142
2
131
4:52
292
3
136
12:27
747
4
38
16:53
1013
5
118
25:26
1526
6
95
28:59
1739
7
100
29:41
1781
8
333
30:04
1804
1466
Lepistö
Rauno
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
13:06:00
47160
2237
1
111
5:51
351
2
131
8:12
492
3
136
16:01
961
4
38
21:38
1298
5
118
26:59
1619
6
95
35:51
2151
7
100
36:45
2205
8
333
37:18
2238
1499
Saukonoja
Jouni
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
12:18:00
44280
1721
1
111
2:39
159
2
131
5:05
305
3
136
14:13
853
4
38
19:44
1184
5
118
25:16
1516
6
95
27:29
1649
7
100
28:15
1695
8
333
28:42
1722
1489
Pusa
Raimo
ViRuS
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist
12:28:00
44880
1907
1
111
2:36
156
2
131
6:07
367
3
136
14:44
884
4
38
20:41
1241
5
118
26:17
1577
6
95
30:31
1831
7
100
31:21
1881
8
333
31:48
1908
1523
Välisaari
Jorma
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
12:08:00
43680
1982
1
111
3:12
192
2
131
5:53
353
3
136
14:53
893
4
38
21:52
1312
5
118
29:12
1752
6
95
31:53
1913
7
100
32:38
1958
8
333
33:02
1982
1482
Nykänen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
11:44:00
42240
1975
1
111
3:01
181
2
131
6:05
365
3
136
16:27
987
4
38
22:40
1360
5
118
29:25
1765
6
95
31:22
1882
7
100
32:23
1943
8
333
32:56
1976
1496
Sabel
Erkki
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:18:00
40680
1851
1
111
3:10
190
2
131
6:01
361
3
136
15:37
937
4
38
21:43
1303
5
118
27:21
1641
6
95
29:28
1768
7
100
30:27
1827
8
333
30:51
1851
1462
Kurling
Markku
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
12:06:00
43560
1912
1
111
3:09
189
2
131
5:47
347
3
136
15:12
912
4
38
20:22
1222
5
118
26:21
1581
6
95
30:29
1829
7
100
31:22
1882
8
333
31:53
1913
1446
Jäntti
Timo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:50:00
46200
1997
1
111
3:47
227
2
131
6:40
400
3
136
16:20
980
4
38
21:53
1313
5
118
28:57
1737
6
95
32:04
1924
7
100
32:54
1974
8
333
33:19
1999
1430
Bazalenko
Valery
Kaliningra
Kaliningra
RUS
11:06:00
39960
2479
1
111
4:00
240
2
131
7:18
438
3
136
18:14
1094
4
38
26:38
1598
5
118
32:50
1970
6
95
40:00
2400
7
100
40:52
2452
8
333
41:19
2479
1438
Humalamäki
Hannu
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
11:04:00
39840
2825
1
111
6:06
366
2
131
9:31
571
3
136
22:36
1356
4
38
32:03
1923
5
118
39:41
2381
6
95
45:28
2728
7
100
46:39
2799
8
333
47:06
2826
1470
Matikainen
Veikko
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
10:16:00
36960
1793
1
111
3:46
226
2
131
6:48
408
3
136
15:20
920
4
38
20:41
1241
5
118
26:36
1596
6
95
28:45
1725
7
100
29:30
1770
8
333
29:54
1794
1443
Ignatius
Aulis
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:58:00
46680
1964
1
111
2:59
179
2
131
6:14
374
3
136
16:06
966
4
38
22:34
1354
5
118
29:33
1773
6
95
31:36
1896
7
100
32:22
1942
8
333
32:44
1964
1441
Hyvönen
Markku
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
13:16:00
47760
2287
1
111
3:05
185
2
131
5:21
321
3
136
14:08
848
4
38
27:43
1663
5
118
34:27
2067
6
95
36:51
2211
7
100
37:43
2263
8
333
38:08
2288
1505
Sundelin
Rolf-Erik
Femman
IF Femman
12:42:00
45720
1812
1
111
3:16
196
2
131
5:43
343
3
136
15:01
901
4
38
20:24
1224
5
118
27:12
1632
6
95
28:55
1735
7
100
29:44
1784
8
333
30:13
1813
1447
Järvenpää
Voitto
RastiE4
Rasti E4
10:20:00
37200
2291
1
111
3:12
192
2
131
6:22
382
3
136
15:56
956
4
38
22:39
1359
5
118
34:17
2057
6
95
36:50
2210
7
100
37:43
2263
8
333
38:12
2292
1497
Salonen
Kauko
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
10:26:00
37560
3407
1
111
3:20
200
2
131
9:14
554
3
136
16:43
1003
4
38
23:25
1405
5
118
43:38
2618
6
95
55:15
3315
7
100
56:16
3376
8
333
56:48
3408
1476
Nieminen
Hannu
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:52:00
39120
2833
1
111
6:24
384
2
131
9:35
575
3
136
20:52
1252
4
38
28:37
1717
5
118
42:11
2531
6
95
45:31
2731
7
100
46:33
2793
8
333
47:14
2834
1501
Shahbazian
Charlie
CAOC
CAOC
USA
11:50:00
42600
1895
1
111
4:08
248
2
131
7:11
431
3
136
15:47
947
4
38
22:00
1320
5
118
28:17
1697
6
95
30:27
1827
7
100
31:11
1871
8
333
31:36
1896
1437
Hotti
Reino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:10:00
40200
1994
1
111
2:41
161
2
131
5:38
338
3
136
16:48
1008
4
38
23:19
1399
5
118
29:39
1779
6
95
31:40
1900
7
100
32:40
1960
8
333
33:14
1994
1469
Martikainen
Pekka
Navi
Navi
13:18:00
47880
3776
1
111
2:45
165
2
131
9:45
585
3
136
40:35
2435
4
38
49:50
2990
5
118
59:37
3577
6
95
1:01:34
3694
7
100
1:02:27
3747
8
333
1:02:57
3777
1465
Lehtinen
Esa
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
11:16:00
40560
2977
1
111
3:36
216
2
131
6:56
416
3
136
22:52
1372
4
38
33:07
1987
5
118
39:54
2394
6
95
48:14
2894
7
100
49:10
2950
8
333
49:38
2978
1475
Niemi
Ilkka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:50:00
39000
3399
1
111
7:29
449
2
131
12:38
758
3
136
23:58
1438
4
38
30:31
1831
5
118
37:59
2279
6
95
54:50
3290
7
100
56:08
3368
8
333
56:38
3398
1457
Koskialho
Jouko
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:54:00
39240
2121
1
111
2:47
167
2
131
6:10
370
3
136
16:50
1010
4
38
22:56
1376
5
118
31:23
1883
6
95
33:52
2032
7
100
34:51
2091
8
333
35:22
2122
1490
Pöntinen
Jorma
Navi
Navi
11:38:00
41880
2808
1
111
3:39
219
2
131
7:20
440
3
136
18:19
1099
4
38
25:40
1540
5
118
41:42
2502
6
95
44:51
2691
7
100
46:13
2773
8
333
46:49
2809
1513
Touru
Tapio
ValSu
Vallan Suunta
12:26:00
44760
2585
1
111
3:41
221
2
131
7:07
427
3
136
19:26
1166
4
38
26:18
1578
5
118
34:07
2047
6
95
41:44
2504
7
100
42:41
2561
8
333
43:06
2586
1449
Kato
Shoji
TamaOl
TamaOl
JPN
10:44:00
38640
2604
1
111
6:58
418
2
131
13:55
835
3
136
25:08
1508
4
38
33:29
2009
5
118
40:14
2414
6
95
42:12
2532
7
100
43:01
2581
8
333
43:25
2605
1460
Kujanpää
Heikki
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
10:30:00
37800
2622
1
111
6:48
408
2
131
10:16
616
3
136
23:00
1380
4
38
29:31
1771
5
118
36:27
2187
6
95
41:54
2514
7
100
43:08
2588
8
333
43:44
2624
1456
Kontturi
Jouko
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
13:02:00
46920
2903
1
111
3:39
219
2
131
15:46
946
3
136
26:59
1619
4
38
34:19
2059
5
118
42:17
2537
6
95
46:53
2813
7
100
47:50
2870
8
333
48:24
2904
1448
Kalinin
Boris
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
13:08:00
47280
3090
1
111
4:51
291
2
131
9:18
558
3
136
28:07
1687
4
38
37:38
2258
5
118
46:58
2818
6
95
49:45
2985
7
100
50:54
3054
8
333
51:31
3091
1454
Kohvakka
Seppo
SaRa
Savon Rasti
12:22:00
44520
2458
1
111
4:29
269
2
131
8:37
517
3
136
20:58
1258
4
38
27:57
1677
5
118
36:48
2208
6
95
39:28
2368
7
100
40:27
2427
8
333
40:58
2458
1520
Valkonen
Timo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:36:00
38160
1571
1
111
2:45
165
2
131
5:24
324
3
136
12:50
770
4
38
17:43
1063
5
118
23:17
1397
6
95
24:49
1489
7
100
25:49
1549
8
333
26:13
1573
1512
Tiilikainen
Teuvo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:08:00
36480
1577
1
111
2:49
169
2
131
5:35
335
3
136
13:05
785
4
38
17:50
1070
5
118
23:12
1392
6
95
24:56
1496
7
100
25:54
1554
8
333
26:18
1578
1511
Tetin
Vladimir
Petrozavod
Petrozavod
RUS
10:18:00
37080
2401
1
111
3:48
228
2
131
7:12
432
3
136
17:58
1078
4
38
24:34
1474
5
118
36:10
2170
6
95
38:46
2326
7
100
39:37
2377
8
333
40:02
2402
1510
Tarvonen
Keijo
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
11:54:00
42840
1653
1
111
2:23
143
2
131
8:23
503
3
136
16:28
988
4
38
20:39
1239
5
118
24:51
1491
6
95
26:28
1588
7
100
27:10
1630
8
333
27:32
1652
1504
Slotte
Harald
Botnia
OK Botnia
12:00:00
43200
1827
1
111
2:53
173
2
131
6:11
371
3
136
14:12
852
4
38
19:28
1168
5
118
25:14
1514
6
95
29:09
1749
7
100
29:56
1796
8
333
30:27
1827
1503
Sivonen
Urho
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
12:16:00
44160
2006
1
111
5:28
328
2
131
8:33
513
3
136
19:01
1141
4
38
24:45
1485
5
118
30:11
1811
6
95
32:15
1935
7
100
33:04
1984
8
333
33:28
2008
1502
Sihvonen
Hannu
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
10:10:00
36600
3073
1
111
5:53
353
2
131
8:34
514
3
136
33:01
1981
4
38
38:30
2310
5
118
45:42
2742
6
95
49:56
2996
7
100
50:52
3052
8
333
51:14
3074
1492
Rabotyagin
Victor
Kaliningra
Kaliningra
RUS
12:54:00
46440
DQ
1
111
5:13
313
2
131
34:01
2041
3
136
48:54
2934
4
38
55:42
3342
5
118
1:08:33
4113
6
95
1:10:44
4244
8
333
1:11:56
4316
1488
Puolakka
Pekka
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
12:34:00
45240
DNS
1486
Peippo
Tapio
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
11:52:00
42720
1425
1
111
1:56
116
2
131
4:00
240
3
136
10:06
606
4
38
16:35
995
5
118
21:05
1265
6
95
22:36
1356
7
100
23:20
1400
8
333
23:46
1426
1484
Nyystilä
Jukka
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
10:22:00
37320
1685
1
111
2:38
158
2
131
5:11
311
3
136
13:23
803
4
38
18:10
1090
5
118
23:38
1418
6
95
27:01
1621
7
100
27:42
1662
8
333
28:05
1685
1467
Loikkanen
Hannes
SaSu
Savon Suunta
11:22:00
40920
1738
1
111
2:49
169
2
131
5:12
312
3
136
13:28
808
4
38
19:08
1148
5
118
25:46
1546
6
95
27:37
1657
7
100
28:29
1709
8
333
28:59
1739
1464
Lavikainen
Jussi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
12:04:00
43440
1875
1
111
2:47
167
2
131
5:22
322
3
136
13:40
820
4
38
18:47
1127
5
118
25:26
1526
6
95
29:26
1766
7
100
30:43
1843
8
333
31:16
1876
1458
Koskinen
Kaj
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
11:58:00
43080
1851
1
111
4:49
289
2
131
7:48
468
3
136
16:55
1015
4
38
21:48
1308
5
118
26:58
1618
6
95
29:45
1785
7
100
30:27
1827
8
333
30:52
1852
1451
Kemppainen
Taisto
VaKa
Vaalan Karhu
12:44:00
45840
DNS
1436
Hertsbacka
Karl-Gustav
NOK
Närpes OK
11:02:00
39720
2564
1
111
3:03
183
2
131
6:24
384
3
136
16:11
971
4
38
28:04
1684
5
118
38:39
2319
6
95
41:11
2471
7
100
42:10
2530
8
333
42:45
2565
1428
Airaksinen
Risto
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
11:46:00
42360
1712
1
111
2:19
139
2
131
4:51
291
3
136
12:42
762
4
38
17:27
1047
5
118
22:08
1328
6
95
27:16
1636
7
100
28:03
1683
8
333
28:33
1713
H55AL
2,2
2246
Kuusranta
Vesa
RastiE4
Rasti E4
10:10:00
36600
1099
1
119
3:25
205
2
83
4:23
263
3
116
9:15
555
4
118
14:53
893
5
117
16:24
984
6
100
17:52
1072
7
333
18:20
1100
2253
Oinonen
Veikko
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
10:26:00
37560
1243
1
119
3:23
203
2
83
4:54
294
3
116
10:15
615
4
118
16:53
1013
5
117
18:36
1116
6
100
20:13
1213
7
333
20:44
1244
2230
Asikainen
Martti
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:18:00
37080
1200
1
119
3:38
218
2
83
5:18
318
3
116
10:10
610
4
118
16:45
1005
5
117
17:57
1077
6
100
19:33
1173
7
333
20:01
1201
2231
Belousov
Leonid
IZHORA
IZHORA
RUS
10:00:00
36000
1100
1
119
3:06
186
2
83
4:09
249
3
116
8:27
507
4
118
14:48
888
5
117
15:52
952
6
100
17:55
1075
7
333
18:20
1100
2236
Hahtola
Aulis
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
10:54:00
39240
1190
1
119
4:53
293
2
83
5:52
352
3
116
9:39
579
4
118
16:42
1002
5
117
18:00
1080
6
100
19:25
1165
7
333
19:52
1192
2251
Mäkinen
Jorma
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
11:08:00
40080
1116
1
119
3:17
197
2
83
4:14
254
3
116
7:42
462
4
118
14:31
871
5
117
16:20
980
6
100
18:08
1088
7
333
18:37
1117
2229
Alanko
Tapio
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
10:14:00
36840
1149
1
119
3:18
198
2
83
4:28
268
3
116
8:33
513
4
118
15:49
949
5
117
17:18
1038
6
100
18:44
1124
7
333
19:10
1150
2242
Karstunen
Hannu
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
10:50:00
39000
1150
1
119
3:34
214
2
83
4:34
274
3
116
8:11
491
4
118
15:04
904
5
117
17:07
1027
6
100
18:48
1128
7
333
19:11
1151
2259
Savolainen
Martti
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
10:48:00
38880
1320
1
119
3:47
227
2
83
4:51
291
3
116
9:59
599
4
118
16:46
1006
5
117
19:49
1189
6
100
21:35
1295
7
333
22:01
1321
2261
Turpeinen
Timo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
10:08:00
36480
1117
1
119
3:04
184
2
83
4:15
255
3
116
8:36
516
4
118
15:10
910
5
117
16:17
977
6
100
18:11
1091
7
333
18:37
1117
2245
Kuikko
Hannu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:06:00
39960
1704
1
119
7:05
425
2
83
9:09
549
3
116
12:28
748
4
118
24:54
1494
5
117
26:20
1580
6
100
27:55
1675
7
333
28:24
1704
2260
Tilja
Hannu
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
10:06:00
36360
1255
1
119
3:59
239
2
83
5:23
323
3
116
10:23
623
4
118
17:31
1051
5
117
18:57
1137
6
100
20:30
1230
7
333
20:56
1256
2254
Ovaskainen
Reijo
SaSu
Savon Suunta
10:34:00
38040
1332
1
119
3:44
224
2
83
5:00
300
3
116
9:09
549
4
118
18:05
1085
5
117
19:53
1193
6
100
21:42
1302
7
333
22:13
1333
2241
Karachev
Sergey
Kaliningra
Kaliningra
RUS
10:36:00
38160
1521
1
119
10:56
656
2
83
11:42
702
3
116
15:20
920
4
118
21:59
1319
5
117
23:24
1404
6
100
24:56
1496
7
333
25:21
1521
2234
Espo
Matti
SipRa
Sippurasti
10:44:00
38640
1100
1
119
4:55
295
2
83
5:41
341
3
116
9:27
567
4
118
15:15
915
5
117
16:15
975
6
100
17:56
1076
7
333
18:21
1101
2255
Pajula
Keijo
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
10:52:00
39120
1312
1
119
6:50
410
2
83
7:53
473
3
116
11:47
707
4
118
18:44
1124
5
117
20:03
1203
6
100
21:27
1287
7
333
21:53
1313
2257
Piiroinen
Tauno
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
10:42:00
38520
1787
1
119
4:39
279
2
83
6:10
370
3
116
14:36
876
4
118
26:21
1581
5
117
27:42
1662
6
100
29:17
1757
7
333
29:47
1787
2243
Kaskinen
Reino
Palo-88
Palo-88
10:32:00
37920
1689
1
119
6:14
374
2
83
7:33
453
3
116
15:19
919
4
118
24:10
1450
5
117
25:48
1548
6
100
27:40
1660
7
333
28:10
1690
2235
Gustafsson
Matti
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11:10:00
40200
1884
1
119
4:27
267
2
83
9:45
585
3
116
14:00
840
4
118
27:49
1669
5
117
28:56
1736
6
100
30:57
1857
7
333
31:24
1884
2237
Harju
Jorma
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
10:02:00
36120
1694
1
119
8:41
521
2
83
9:38
578
3
116
14:01
841
4
118
22:12
1332
5
117
25:32
1532
6
100
27:39
1659
7
333
28:14
1694
2248
Laine
Jorma
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
10:38:00
38280
2003
1
119
6:13
373
2
83
7:48
468
3
116
18:47
1127
4
118
28:08
1688
5
117
30:21
1821
6
100
32:39
1959
7
333
33:23
2003
2258
Ruokamo
Eero
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
10:30:00
37800
1782
1
119
4:07
247
2
83
5:15
315
3
116
10:23
623
4
118
25:47
1547
5
117
27:12
1632
6
100
29:12
1752
7
333
29:42
1782
2256
Pammo
Kalervo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
10:22:00
37320
1566
1
119
8:28
508
2
83
10:05
605
3
116
13:46
826
4
118
22:07
1327
5
117
23:24
1404
6
100
25:37
1537
7
333
26:06
1566
2252
Mäkipää
Veikko
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
10:12:00
36720
DNS
2250
Miettinen
Erkki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:58:00
39480
1789
1
119
8:27
507
2
83
9:59
599
3
116
15:53
953
4
118
25:25
1525
5
117
27:09
1629
6
100
29:14
1754
7
333
29:50
1790
2247
Laine
Harri
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
10:46:00
38760
1016
1
119
2:53
173
2
83
3:39
219
3
116
7:21
441
4
118
13:12
792
5
117
15:05
905
6
100
16:28
988
7
333
16:55
1015
2244
Krats
Markku
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
10:04:00
36240
DNS
2239
Hämäläinen
Teuvo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
10:24:00
37440
DNS
2238
Hourula
Matti
Reima
Ykspihlajan Reima
11:00:00
39600
DNS
2233
Erkkilä
Kari
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
10:20:00
37200
1161
1
119
4:03
243
2
83
5:10
310
3
116
8:31
511
4
118
15:04
904
5
117
17:06
1026
6
100
18:51
1131
7
333
19:22
1162
2232
Berg
Erkki
KarstKi
Karstulan Kiva
10:16:00
36960
DNS
H55B
2,3
3093
Antikainen
Raimo
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
12:55:00
46500
988
1
134
1:28
88
2
71
5:17
317
3
57
8:31
511
4
144
13:48
828
5
82
15:06
906
6
100
16:02
962
7
333
16:29
989
3106
Pöyhönen
Hannu
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
12:29:00
44940
1160
1
134
1:31
91
2
71
5:48
348
3
57
10:32
632
4
144
16:41
1001
5
82
18:07
1087
6
100
18:58
1138
7
333
19:22
1162
3110
Salminen
Pekka
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
12:57:00
46620
1020
1
134
1:33
93
2
71
5:16
316
3
57
8:25
505
4
144
14:09
849
5
82
15:42
942
6
100
16:35
995
7
333
17:01
1021
3100
Litmanen
Pertti
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
12:31:00
45060
1176
1
134
1:33
93
2
71
6:03
363
3
57
9:55
595
4
144
15:39
939
5
82
17:51
1071
6
100
19:06
1146
7
333
19:37
1177
3111
Sihvola
Eero
Kajo
Valkealan Kajo
12:27:00
44820
1215
1
134
1:49
109
2
71
5:44
344
3
57
10:07
607
4
144
15:47
947
5
82
18:12
1092
6
100
19:42
1182
7
333
20:16
1216
3099
Lax
Erkki
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
12:35:00
45300
1245
1
134
1:26
86
2
71
5:15
315
3
57
9:06
546
4
144
17:10
1030
5
82
19:29
1169
6
100
20:25
1225
7
333
20:46
1246
3105
Pättikangas
Hannu
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
12:37:00
45420
1139
1
134
2:00
120
2
71
6:12
372
3
57
9:29
569
4
144
15:49
949
5
82
17:30
1050
6
100
18:31
1111
7
333
19:00
1140
3096
Jussila
Antero
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
13:07:00
47220
1320
1
134
2:05
125
2
71
6:31
391
3
57
11:02
662
4
144
16:58
1018
5
82
20:15
1215
6
100
21:33
1293
7
333
22:01
1321
3094
Harald
Hilding
Falken
IK Falken
13:03:00
46980
1304
1
134
1:41
101
2
71
5:13
313
3
57
11:10
670
4
144
16:34
994
5
82
20:24
1224
6
100
21:20
1280
7
333
21:45
1305
3107
Ritola
Markus
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
12:39:00
45540
1513
1
134
1:55
115
2
71
10:26
626
3
57
14:36
876
4
144
21:28
1288
5
82
23:20
1400
6
100
24:44
1484
7
333
25:14
1514
3103
Perälä
Raimo
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:45:00
45900
1888
1
134
1:46
106
2
71
6:02
362
3
57
11:25
685
4
144
27:39
1659
5
82
29:45
1785
6
100
30:56
1856
7
333
31:29
1889
3102
Pellinen
Antero
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:33:00
45180
1253
1
134
1:55
115
2
71
7:30
450
3
57
11:11
671
4
144
17:44
1064
5
82
19:22
1162
6
100
20:25
1225
7
333
20:54
1254
3115
Vesterbacka
Harri
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
12:49:00
46140
1562
1
134
3:41
221
2
71
10:11
611
3
57
14:40
880
4
144
21:49
1309
5
82
23:49
1429
6
100
25:27
1527
7
333
26:03
1563
3112
Tiitto
Jukka
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
12:59:00
46740
1725
1
134
1:49
109
2
71
6:17
377
3
57
10:04
604
4
144
23:00
1380
5
82
27:02
1622
6
100
28:20
1700
7
333
28:46
1726
3108
Rudakov
Vladimir
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
13:01:00
46860
1143
1
134
1:30
90
2
71
5:20
320
3
57
9:52
592
4
144
15:20
920
5
82
17:42
1062
6
100
18:34
1114
7
333
19:03
1143
3095
Judin
Seppo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
13:09:00
47340
2163
1
134
4:16
256
2
71
8:57
537
3
57
19:30
1170
4
144
26:32
1592
5
82
34:09
2049
6
100
35:25
2125
7
333
36:04
2164
3109
Saarinen
Reijo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:43:00
45780
DNS
3101
Nefedov
Igor
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:05:00
47100
1623
1
134
1:37
97
2
71
9:05
545
3
57
13:08
788
4
144
22:57
1377
5
82
25:22
1522
6
100
26:38
1598
7
333
27:04
1624
3097
Kattilakoski
Simo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:47:00
46020
DNS
H60A
2,4
1627
Wessman
Risto
Delta
Delta
11:28:00
41280
1165
1
120
1:57
117
2
131
4:07
247
3
62
9:50
590
4
57
12:50
770
5
56
15:51
951
6
63
17:29
1049
7
100
18:59
1139
8
333
19:26
1166
1549
Inkinen
Paavo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
10:56:00
39360
1208
1
120
1:44
104
2
131
3:59
239
3
62
10:22
622
4
57
13:18
798
5
56
16:29
989
6
63
18:05
1085
7
100
19:44
1184
8
333
20:08
1208
1562
Kytöjoki
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
10:58:00
39480
1348
1
120
1:56
116
2
131
4:22
262
3
62
10:59
659
4
57
13:57
837
5
56
17:24
1044
6
63
20:14
1214
7
100
22:04
1324
8
333
22:29
1349
1543
Hillo
Heikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
10:54:00
39240
1301
1
120
1:58
118
2
131
4:37
277
3
62
11:23
683
4
57
14:41
881
5
56
17:53
1073
6
63
19:28
1168
7
100
21:13
1273
8
333
21:42
1302
1558
Korhonen
Mauno
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:04:00
39840
1208
1
120
1:52
112
2
131
4:29
269
3
62
10:21
621
4
57
13:18
798
5
56
16:21
981
6
63
18:09
1089
7
100
19:44
1184
8
333
20:09
1209
1554
Kesti
Tapani
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
13:10:00
47400
1305
1
120
1:51
111
2
131
4:10
250
3
62
9:52
592
4
57
12:39
759
5
56
15:46
946
6
63
19:45
1185
7
100
21:17
1277
8
333
21:45
1305
1566
Lakanen
Ensio
Delta
Delta
10:24:00
37440
1196
1
120
2:09
129
2
131
4:52
292
3
62
10:40
640
4
57
13:21
801
5
56
16:25
985
6
63
17:53
1073
7
100
19:31
1171
8
333
19:57
1197
1545
Huttunen
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
11:54:00
42840
1405
1
120
1:39
99
2
131
3:54
234
3
62
11:30
690
4
57
17:04
1024
5
56
19:59
1199
6
63
21:19
1279
7
100
23:00
1380
8
333
23:26
1406
1596
Penttinen
Juha
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
12:20:00
44400
1138
1
120
1:43
103
2
131
3:55
235
3
62
9:39
579
4
57
12:40
760
5
56
15:31
931
6
63
16:48
1008
7
100
18:30
1110
8
333
18:59
1139
1631
Wyss
Franz
OLGBalstha
OLGBalstha
SUI
13:06:00
47160
1105
1
120
1:51
111
2
131
3:57
237
3
62
9:14
554
4
57
11:51
711
5
56
14:39
879
6
63
16:21
981
7
100
18:01
1081
8
333
18:27
1107
1551
Juola
Eero
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:32:00
41520
1361
1
120
2:04
124
2
131
4:17
257
3
62
11:10
670
4
57
14:21
861
5
56
17:42
1062
6
63
20:42
1242
7
100
22:17
1337
8
333
22:41
1361
1613
Tammela
Seppo
LaukU
Laukaan Urheilijat
13:22:00
48120
1238
1
120
1:47
107
2
131
4:03
243
3
62
9:44
584
4
57
12:58
778
5
56
16:00
960
6
63
18:21
1101
7
100
20:13
1213
8
333
20:39
1239
1537
Hantula
Pauli
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
13:18:00
47880
1310
1
120
1:52
112
2
131
4:12
252
3
62
10:28
628
4
57
13:42
822
5
56
16:41
1001
6
63
19:45
1185
7
100
21:22
1282
8
333
21:51
1311
1601
Rauma
Håkan
Botnia
OK Botnia
11:34:00
41640
1610
1
120
1:58
118
2
131
4:10
250
3
62
15:33
933
4
57
19:43
1183
5
56
22:34
1354
6
63
24:25
1465
7
100
26:22
1582
8
333
26:51
1611
1541
Heino
Seppo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
10:38:00
38280
1191
1
120
1:53
113
2
131
4:10
250
3
62
10:09
609
4
57
13:07
787
5
56
16:14
974
6
63
17:44
1064
7
100
19:27
1167
8
333
19:52
1192
1593
Partanen
Aimo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:02:00
46920
1275
1
120
2:00
120
2
131
4:18
258
3
62
10:20
620
4
57
14:14
854
5
56
17:29
1049
6
63
19:09
1149
7
100
20:50
1250
8
333
21:16
1276
1561
Kuokkanen
Seppo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
10:42:00
38520
1388
1
120
1:56
116
2
131
4:19
259
3
62
10:21
621
4
57
14:15
855
5
56
18:49
1129
6
63
20:43
1243
7
100
22:43
1363
8
333
23:09
1389
1614
Tammisaari
Pentti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
10:50:00
39000
1212
1
120
1:56
116
2
131
4:12
252
3
62
10:45
645
4
57
13:46
826
5
56
16:36
996
6
63
17:57
1077
7
100
19:46
1186
8
333
20:12
1212
1547
Häkkinen
Risto
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
11:08:00
40080
1315
1
120
1:59
119
2
131
4:29
269
3
62
10:58
658
4
57
14:13
853
5
56
18:01
1081
6
63
19:43
1183
7
100
21:29
1289
8
333
21:56
1316
1577
Mäkelä
Jorma
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
12:06:00
43560
1364
1
120
1:56
116
2
131
4:24
264
3
62
10:51
651
4
57
15:49
949
5
56
18:36
1116
6
63
20:46
1246
7
100
22:17
1337
8
333
22:45
1365
1590
Pajukangas
Heikki
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
10:14:00
36840
1482
1
120
2:21
141
2
131
4:51
291
3
62
11:41
701
4
57
17:03
1023
5
56
20:54
1254
6
63
22:19
1339
7
100
24:16
1456
8
333
24:43
1483
1591
Pajukoski
Teuvo
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
12:30:00
45000
1595
1
120
2:21
141
2
131
4:38
278
3
62
15:04
904
4
57
19:13
1153
5
56
22:59
1379
6
63
24:29
1469
7
100
26:04
1564
8
333
26:35
1595
1532
Aunula
Jukka
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
12:52:00
46320
1379
1
120
2:55
175
2
131
5:08
308
3
62
10:59
659
4
57
14:12
852
5
56
17:21
1041
6
63
20:36
1236
7
100
22:31
1351
8
333
23:01
1381
1628
Virtanen
Juhani
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12:44:00
45840
2215
1
120
1:42
102
2
131
3:54
234
3
62
25:43
1543
4
57
28:25
1705
5
56
31:21
1881
6
63
34:17
2057
7
100
36:27
2187
8
333
36:55
2215
1535
Euren
Pertti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:22:00
44520
1521
1
120
2:49
169
2
131
5:11
311
3
62
13:31
811
4
57
16:53
1013
5
56
21:10
1270
6
63
22:53
1373
7
100
24:50
1490
8
333
25:22
1522
1531
Ansamaa
Reino
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
10:22:00
37320
1167
1
120
1:51
111
2
131
4:15
255
3
62
9:59
599
4
57
12:38
758
5
56
15:40
940
6
63
17:15
1035
7
100
18:59
1139
8
333
19:28
1168
1594
Partanen
Risto
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:40:00
38400
1505
1
120
2:03
123
2
131
5:09
309
3
62
12:25
745
4
57
16:28
988
5
56
20:30
1230
6
63
22:29
1349
7
100
24:40
1480
8
333
25:06
1506
1583
Nurminen
Sakari
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
11:46:00
42360
1343
1
120
2:13
133
2
131
4:35
275
3
62
10:53
653
4
57
14:15
855
5
56
17:34
1054
6
63
19:58
1198
7
100
21:53
1313
8
333
22:24
1344
1586
Oja
Jorma
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
10:04:00
36240
1519
1
120
2:05
125
2
131
5:09
309
3
62
11:44
704
4
57
15:12
912
5
56
19:23
1163
6
63
22:54
1374
7
100
24:53
1493
8
333
25:19
1519
1602
Rautanen
Kyösti
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
10:30:00
37800
1662
1
120
1:53
113
2
131
4:19
259
3
62
13:16
796
4
57
19:50
1190
5
56
23:27
1407
6
63
25:15
1515
7
100
27:19
1639
8
333
27:42
1662
1605
Ryytty
Urho
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:28:00
37680
1447
1
120
2:07
127
2
131
4:42
282
3
62
12:00
720
4
57
16:20
980
5
56
19:52
1192
6
63
21:35
1295
7
100
23:38
1418
8
333
24:07
1447
1626
Verha
Koitto
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
11:14:00
40440
1333
1
120
2:04
124
2
131
4:51
291
3
62
11:39
699
4
57
14:31
871
5
56
18:00
1080
6
63
19:56
1196
7
100
21:49
1309
8
333
22:14
1334
1536
Halkosaari
Severi
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
11:58:00
43080
1862
1
120
1:45
105
2
131
4:12
252
3
62
15:35
935
4
57
19:17
1157
5
56
22:17
1337
6
63
28:44
1724
7
100
30:38
1838
8
333
31:04
1864
1570
Lågland
Henry
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:26:00
41160
1460
1
120
2:24
144
2
131
5:18
318
3
62
11:35
695
4
57
16:20
980
5
56
20:50
1250
6
63
22:04
1324
7
100
23:53
1433
8
333
24:21
1461
1575
Moosberger
Max
OLGBalstha
OLGBalstha
SUI
10:36:00
38160
1315
1
120
3:17
197
2
131
5:46
346
3
62
12:05
725
4
57
15:16
916
5
56
18:18
1098
6
63
19:48
1188
7
100
21:30
1290
8
333
21:55
1315
1588
Ottelin
Pekka
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:12:00
36720
1613
1
120
2:17
137
2
131
5:46
346
3
62
12:34
754
4
57
16:32
992
5
56
21:57
1317
6
63
24:05
1445
7
100
26:30
1590
8
333
26:55
1615
1597
Pitkänen
Heikki
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
11:00:00
39600
1505
1
120
2:11
131
2
131
4:51
291
3
62
12:23
743
4
57
16:34
994
5
56
20:33
1233
6
63
22:16
1336
7
100
24:38
1478
8
333
25:06
1506
1625
Vallden
Kari
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
10:44:00
38640
1528
1
120
2:10
130
2
131
5:21
321
3
62
12:27
747
4
57
17:15
1035
5
56
21:00
1260
6
63
22:40
1360
7
100
24:46
1486
8
333
25:30
1530
1612
Taipalus
Esko
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:52:00
42720
1457
1
120
2:35
155
2
131
5:00
300
3
62
11:01
661
4
57
16:10
970
5
56
19:50
1190
6
63
21:48
1308
7
100
23:47
1427
8
333
24:18
1458
1606
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:28:00
44880
1432
1
120
2:13
133
2
131
5:19
319
3
62
13:29
809
4
57
16:52
1012
5
56
19:48
1188
6
63
21:33
1293
7
100
23:26
1406
8
333
23:52
1432
1589
Pajala
Tauno
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:28:00
48480
1206
1
120
1:45
105
2
131
3:55
235
3
62
10:11
611
4
57
13:02
782
5
56
16:38
998
6
63
17:59
1079
7
100
19:43
1183
8
333
20:07
1207
1530
Ansamaa
Jorma
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
12:10:00
43800
1377
1
120
1:57
117
2
131
4:13
253
3
62
11:02
662
4
57
13:50
830
5
56
17:18
1038
6
63
20:45
1245
7
100
22:31
1351
8
333
22:57
1377
1557
Koistinen
Leo
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
11:18:00
40680
1756
1
120
2:18
138
2
131
9:29
569
3
62
15:25
925
4
57
19:25
1165
5
56
24:39
1479
6
63
26:55
1615
7
100
28:49
1729
8
333
29:17
1757
1609
Sartanen
Kari
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
12:14:00
44040
1450
1
120
2:00
120
2
131
4:49
289
3
62
12:06
726
4
57
15:39
939
5
56
20:05
1205
6
63
21:36
1296
7
100
23:44
1424
8
333
24:10
1450
1546
Hyvönen
Eero
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
10:46:00
38760
1492
1
120
2:12
132
2
131
5:48
348
3
62
12:43
763
4
57
16:30
990
5
56
20:29
1229
6
63
22:06
1326
7
100
24:24
1464
8
333
24:52
1492
1550
Jalkanen
Erkki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
12:50:00
46200
1420
1
120
2:24
144
2
131
4:45
285
3
62
11:06
666
4
57
16:31
991
5
56
19:59
1199
6
63
21:20
1280
7
100
23:12
1392
8
333
23:41
1421
1618
Tolvanen
Mauri
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
13:12:00
47520
3053
1
120
1:41
101
2
131
3:41
221
3
62
39:57
2397
4
57
43:07
2587
5
56
46:57
2817
6
63
48:14
2894
7
100
50:17
3017
8
333
50:54
3054
1580
Niemelä
Pentti
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
11:24:00
41040
1394
1
120
2:03
123
2
131
4:36
276
3
62
11:17
677
4
57
14:38
878
5
56
17:36
1056
6
63
20:01
1201
7
100
22:46
1366
8
333
23:15
1395
1611
Sten
Börje
AOK
Akilles OK
11:50:00
42600
1511
1
120
2:06
126
2
131
4:36
276
3
62
11:30
690
4
57
17:02
1022
5
56
20:55
1255
6
63
22:52
1372
7
100
24:45
1485
8
333
25:11
1511
1608
Saarinen
Mauri
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:18:00
37080
1758
1
120
2:18
138
2
131
5:23
323
3
62
15:49
949
4
57
19:25
1165
5
56
23:14
1394
6
63
26:58
1618
7
100
28:48
1728
8
333
29:19
1759
1542
Heinonen
Rauli
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
11:44:00
42240
1485
1
120
2:16
136
2
131
5:07
307
3
62
12:54
774
4
57
16:26
986
5
56
20:28
1228
6
63
22:10
1330
7
100
24:14
1454
8
333
24:45
1485
1598
Pöyhiä
Jorma
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:00:00
43200
1670
1
120
2:33
153
2
131
5:19
319
3
62
15:17
917
4
57
18:54
1134
5
56
22:51
1371
6
63
24:48
1488
7
100
27:19
1639
8
333
27:51
1671
1610
Sevon
Niilo
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
10:32:00
37920
2142
1
120
1:48
108
2
131
4:41
281
3
62
10:22
622
4
57
26:51
1611
5
56
31:10
1870
6
63
32:58
1978
7
100
35:09
2109
8
333
35:43
2143
1571
Länsiluoto
Eero
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:12:00
40320
1493
1
120
2:29
149
2
131
5:17
317
3
62
12:40
760
4
57
16:35
995
5
56
20:30
1230
6
63
22:05
1325
7
100
24:18
1458
8
333
24:53
1493
1615
Tarkiainen
Esa
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
10:20:00
37200
1645
1
120
2:49
169
2
131
6:12
372
3
62
13:55
835
4
57
17:53
1073
5
56
22:31
1351
6
63
24:53
1493
7
100
26:49
1609
8
333
27:25
1645
1587
Orrensalo
Reijo
TuVi
Turun Visat
10:08:00
36480
2164
1
120
2:07
127
2
131
5:41
341
3
62
20:27
1227
4
57
26:55
1615
5
56
31:18
1878
6
63
33:07
1987
7
100
35:30
2130
8
333
36:05
2165
1567
Lassila
Eero
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
12:16:00
44160
1732
1
120
5:07
307
2
131
7:24
444
3
62
13:47
827
4
57
20:10
1210
5
56
23:52
1432
6
63
26:00
1560
7
100
28:23
1703
8
333
28:54
1734
1572
Mattila
Erkki
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
13:24:00
48240
1473
1
120
2:01
121
2
131
6:35
395
3
62
14:26
866
4
57
17:14
1034
5
56
20:09
1209
6
63
22:16
1336
7
100
24:06
1446
8
333
24:34
1474
1633
Äikäs
Esko
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
13:04:00
47040
1396
1
120
2:06
126
2
131
4:37
277
3
62
11:23
683
4
57
15:54
954
5
56
19:07
1147
6
63
20:30
1230
7
100
22:52
1372
8
333
23:17
1397
1552
Kaarnijärvi
Veikko
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:02:00
43320
1504
1
120
2:45
165
2
131
5:29
329
3
62
12:50
770
4
57
16:49
1009
5
56
20:51
1251
6
63
22:33
1353
7
100
24:38
1478
8
333
25:05
1505
1555
Kinnari
Seppo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
13:08:00
47280
1693
1
120
2:51
171
2
131
5:37
337
3
62
13:14
794
4
57
19:44
1184
5
56
23:35
1415
6
63
25:37
1537
7
100
27:48
1668
8
333
28:14
1694
1592
Parikka
Reino
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
12:12:00
43920
1953
1
120
2:23
143
2
131
5:11
311
3
62
12:12
732
4
57
16:55
1015
5
56
21:09
1269
6
63
29:55
1795
7
100
32:07
1927
8
333
32:33
1953
1565
Laine
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:02:00
36120
1670
1
120
3:20
200
2
131
5:59
359
3
62
13:46
826
4
57
17:11
1031
5
56
21:51
1311
6
63
25:02
1502
7
100
27:25
1645
8
333
27:51
1671
1595
Pasonen
Kaarle
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
11:06:00
39960
1660
1
120
2:45
165
2
131
5:51
351
3
62
14:12
852
4
57
18:49
1129
5
56
22:48
1368
6
63
24:57
1497
7
100
27:04
1624
8
333
27:40
1660
1578
Mäntylä
Vesa
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
12:48:00
46080
1901
1
120
2:44
164
2
131
5:42
342
3
62
15:33
933
4
57
21:11
1271
5
56
26:31
1591
6
63
28:21
1701
7
100
31:07
1867
8
333
31:42
1902
1600
Ratia
Paavo
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
10:00:00
36000
1818
1
120
2:40
160
2
131
7:25
445
3
62
14:32
872
4
57
20:42
1242
5
56
25:04
1504
6
63
27:20
1640
7
100
29:46
1786
8
333
30:18
1818
1603
Rautiainen
Arto
KR
Kalevan Rasti
11:10:00
40200
2273
1
120
2:29
149
2
131
5:27
327
3
62
16:16
976
4
57
21:42
1302
5
56
32:41
1961
6
63
34:43
2083
7
100
37:18
2238
8
333
37:54
2274
1630
Vuorinen
Ilkka
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
12:58:00
46680
1522
1
120
2:20
140
2
131
5:04
304
3
62
11:56
716
4
57
16:07
967
5
56
20:27
1227
6
63
22:16
1336
7
100
24:54
1494
8
333
25:24
1524
1585
Ogilvie
Dick
UringaOrie
UringaOrie
AUS
12:56:00
46560
1730
1
120
2:54
174
2
131
5:24
324
3
62
12:08
728
4
57
16:01
961
5
56
24:08
1448
6
63
26:22
1582
7
100
28:19
1699
8
333
28:51
1731
1564
Laine
Eero
Delta
Delta
12:54:00
46440
1344
1
120
2:00
120
2
131
4:33
273
3
62
10:42
642
4
57
15:01
901
5
56
18:22
1102
6
63
20:16
1216
7
100
22:02
1322
8
333
22:25
1345
1629
Wollenberg
Bernd
TOLFBerlin
TOLFBerlin
GER
12:40:00
45600
1816
1
120
2:45
165
2
131
5:26
326
3
62
12:07
727
4
57
17:13
1033
5
56
21:43
1303
6
63
26:59
1619
7
100
29:51
1791
8
333
30:17
1817
1599
Rajamäki
Jussi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:56:00
42960
1563
1
120
2:21
141
2
131
4:57
297
3
62
11:46
706
4
57
15:34
934
5
56
20:17
1217
6
63
23:36
1416
7
100
25:37
1537
8
333
26:03
1563
1538
Harkov
Sergey
VereskSPb
VereskSPb
RUS
11:20:00
40800
1496
1
120
2:32
152
2
131
5:20
320
3
62
12:13
733
4
57
16:17
977
5
56
20:14
1214
6
63
22:22
1342
7
100
24:29
1469
8
333
24:57
1497
1582
Nurmela
Jukka
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
12:42:00
45720
1921
1
120
3:22
202
2
131
6:18
378
3
62
13:50
830
4
57
18:20
1100
5
56
22:21
1341
6
63
29:09
1749
7
100
31:26
1886
8
333
32:02
1922
1616
Teppo
Jaakko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
13:20:00
48000
1645
1
120
2:28
148
2
131
5:24
324
3
62
13:57
837
4
57
18:39
1119
5
56
22:37
1357
6
63
24:41
1481
7
100
26:59
1619
8
333
27:26
1646
1574
Moosberger
Kurt
OLGBalstha
OLGBalstha
SUI
11:36:00
41760
1885
1
120
2:35
155
2
131
5:32
332
3
62
16:56
1016
4
57
20:26
1226
5
56
24:29
1469
6
63
28:36
1716
7
100
31:00
1860
8
333
31:26
1886
1617
Toivonen
Klaus
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13:26:00
48360
1883
1
120
3:22
202
2
131
8:01
481
3
62
15:57
957
4
57
21:36
1296
5
56
26:16
1576
6
63
28:54
1734
7
100
30:57
1857
8
333
31:23
1883
1539
Heikelä
Pekka
MSParma
MS Parma
12:36:00
45360
1999
1
120
4:57
297
2
131
7:56
476
3
62
18:32
1112
4
57
23:22
1402
5
56
27:47
1667
6
63
29:48
1788
7
100
32:57
1977
8
333
33:20
2000
1579
Mönttinen
Erkki
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
13:14:00
47640
1958
1
120
3:26
206
2
131
7:07
427
3
62
17:49
1069
4
57
21:34
1294
5
56
26:34
1594
6
63
29:10
1750
7
100
32:03
1923
8
333
32:39
1959
1619
Tähemaa
Jüri
TON
TON
EST
10:10:00
36600
2161
1
120
3:17
197
2
131
8:18
498
3
62
18:04
1084
4
57
23:19
1399
5
56
27:45
1665
6
63
32:02
1922
7
100
35:26
2126
8
333
36:02
2162
1607
Saaranen
Raimo
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
10:26:00
37560
1668
1
120
4:04
244
2
131
6:34
394
3
62
13:56
836
4
57
19:06
1146
5
56
23:24
1404
6
63
25:17
1517
7
100
27:22
1642
8
333
27:50
1670
1576
Myllyaho
Markku
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
12:18:00
44280
1593
1
120
2:07
127
2
131
7:07
427
3
62
14:05
845
4
57
17:39
1059
5
56
22:07
1327
6
63
23:52
1432
7
100
26:01
1561
8
333
26:35
1595
1573
Mikkonen
Lauri
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
11:48:00
42480
1253
1
120
2:13
133
2
131
4:44
284
3
62
10:40
640
4
57
13:47
827
5
56
17:08
1028
6
63
18:28
1108
7
100
20:21
1221
8
333
20:54
1254
1569
Lukkarinen
Olavi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
12:04:00
43440
1662
1
120
2:25
145
2
131
4:49
289
3
62
11:26
686
4
57
14:52
892
5
56
18:17
1097
6
63
25:18
1518
7
100
27:15
1635
8
333
27:43
1663
1563
Kätkä
Vesa
Reima
Ykspihlajan Reima
11:42:00
42120
1342
1
120
2:17
137
2
131
4:29
269
3
62
10:54
654
4
57
14:30
870
5
56
18:12
1092
6
63
19:46
1186
7
100
21:55
1315
8
333
22:23
1343
1560
Kosenkov
Yury
Petrozavod
Petrozavod
RUS
11:30:00
41400
1671
1
120
2:38
158
2
131
5:28
328
3
62
14:09
849
4
57
18:20
1100
5
56
22:24
1344
6
63
24:37
1477
7
100
27:25
1645
8
333
27:51
1671
1553
Kemppi
Jorma
Navi
Navi
10:48:00
38880
1243
1
120
1:51
111
2
131
4:13
253
3
62
10:08
608
4
57
13:30
810
5
56
16:40
1000
6
63
18:10
1090
7
100
20:15
1215
8
333
20:44
1244
1548
Ilonen
Kalevi
Orient
OK Orient
12:34:00
45240
DNS
1544
Honkonen
Antti
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
12:26:00
44760
DNS
1540
Heino
Kalle
EE
Epilän Esa
11:22:00
40920
DNS
1534
Erkinheimo
Voitto
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
13:00:00
46800
DQ
1
120
2:14
134
4
57
14:17
857
7
100
20:31
1231
8
333
20:57
1257
1529
Ahvenainen
Seppo
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
12:46:00
45960
1480
1
120
1:57
117
2
131
6:06
366
3
62
12:41
761
4
57
16:48
1008
5
56
20:02
1202
6
63
21:57
1317
7
100
24:16
1456
8
333
24:41
1481
H60AL
2,1
2297
Peltonen
Heikki
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
12:32:00
45120
995
1
91
3:02
182
2
113
5:12
312
3
38
8:39
519
4
45
13:04
784
5
95
15:33
933
6
100
16:11
971
7
333
16:36
996
2305
Savolainen
Jukka
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:56:00
42960
1069
1
91
2:59
179
2
113
5:25
325
3
38
9:05
545
4
45
14:09
849
5
95
16:32
992
6
100
17:22
1042
7
333
17:50
1070
2321
Väliaho
Jorma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
12:58:00
46680
1023
1
91
3:12
192
2
113
5:40
340
3
38
9:18
558
4
45
14:02
842
5
95
16:02
962
6
100
16:41
1001
7
333
17:05
1025
2288
Laaksonen
Markku
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:52:00
42720
1039
1
91
3:07
187
2
113
5:45
345
3
38
9:14
554
4
45
13:46
826
5
95
16:13
973
6
100
16:55
1015
7
333
17:20
1040
2276
Hörkkö
Jaakko
MSParma
MS Parma
13:06:00
47160
1079
1
91
3:34
214
2
113
6:19
379
3
38
10:09
609
4
45
14:54
894
5
95
16:49
1009
6
100
17:35
1055
7
333
18:01
1081
2304
Salonen
Pertti
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
12:40:00
45600
1126
1
91
4:05
245
2
113
6:35
395
3
38
10:22
622
4
45
15:15
915
5
95
17:26
1046
6
100
18:19
1099
7
333
18:47
1127
2300
Saarela
Seppo
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
12:26:00
44760
1034
1
91
3:09
189
2
113
5:29
329
3
38
9:19
559
4
45
13:59
839
5
95
16:00
960
6
100
16:47
1007
7
333
17:14
1034
2287
Krats
Matti
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:12:00
47520
1188
1
91
3:53
233
2
113
6:26
386
3
38
10:43
643
4
45
15:56
956
5
95
18:28
1108
6
100
19:22
1162
7
333
19:49
1189
2280
Jääskeläinen
Esko
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:56:00
46560
1125
1
91
3:28
208
2
113
5:53
353
3
38
9:51
591
4
45
15:11
911
5
95
17:36
1056
6
100
18:21
1101
7
333
18:47
1127
2301
Saarilaakso
Jaakko
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
12:50:00
46200
1168
1
91
4:46
286
2
113
7:24
444
3
38
11:19
679
4
45
16:12
972
5
95
18:16
1096
6
100
19:00
1140
7
333
19:29
1169
2298
Raisala
Timo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13:28:00
48480
1125
1
91
3:56
236
2
113
6:15
375
3
38
10:15
615
4
45
15:03
903
5
95
17:20
1040
6
100
18:17
1097
7
333
18:46
1126
2317
Valli
Seppo
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
13:18:00
47880
1483
1
91
3:17
197
2
113
6:28
388
3
38
10:13
613
4
45
15:01
901
5
95
23:21
1401
6
100
24:15
1455
7
333
24:44
1484
2312
Turunen
Kauko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:52:00
46320
1427
1
91
3:03
183
2
113
5:27
327
3
38
9:22
562
4
45
15:11
911
5
95
22:35
1355
6
100
23:23
1403
7
333
23:47
1427
2290
Lehtonen
Matti
SaRa
Savon Rasti
12:00:00
43200
1370
1
91
6:29
389
2
113
9:18
558
3
38
13:41
821
4
45
19:03
1143
5
95
21:40
1300
6
100
22:28
1348
7
333
22:51
1371
2273
Heinonen
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
11:54:00
42840
1339
1
91
3:25
205
2
113
5:57
357
3
38
9:58
598
4
45
15:37
937
5
95
20:49
1249
6
100
21:45
1305
7
333
22:19
1339
2294
Mustonen
Lauri
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
12:44:00
45840
1138
1
91
3:43
223
2
113
6:34
394
3
38
10:41
641
4
45
15:47
947
5
95
17:44
1064
6
100
18:31
1111
7
333
18:59
1139
2299
Rauhala
Heikki
PIF
Pargas IF
12:08:00
43680
1386
1
91
6:29
389
2
113
9:13
553
3
38
13:37
817
4
45
19:35
1175
5
95
21:45
1305
6
100
22:34
1354
7
333
23:06
1386
2296
Partanen
Tauno
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
12:54:00
46440
1265
1
91
3:56
236
2
113
7:05
425
3
38
12:16
736
4
45
17:26
1046
5
95
19:43
1183
6
100
20:35
1235
7
333
21:06
1266
2272
Havia
Pertti
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
12:02:00
43320
1252
1
91
3:17
197
2
113
5:53
353
3
38
10:30
630
4
45
15:19
919
5
95
19:26
1166
6
100
20:20
1220
7
333
20:53
1253
2269
Cederlöf
Bror-Erik
OK77
OK77
12:14:00
44040
1230
1
91
3:28
208
2
113
6:06
366
3
38
11:05
665
4
45
16:41
1001
5
95
19:00
1140
6
100
20:05
1205
7
333
20:31
1231
2279
Juntunen
Tuomo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:00:00
46800
1523
1
91
3:45
225
2
113
6:40
400
3
38
11:11
671
4
45
17:31
1051
5
95
23:55
1435
6
100
24:50
1490
7
333
25:24
1524
2277
Ilkka
Jarmo
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
12:24:00
44640
1226
1
91
4:09
249
2
113
6:47
407
3
38
11:05
665
4
45
16:12
972
5
95
19:13
1153
6
100
20:02
1202
7
333
20:26
1226
2281
Kaivosaari
Viljo
RastiE4
Rasti E4
13:20:00
48000
1241
1
91
3:43
223
2
113
6:31
391
3
38
10:49
649
4
45
15:54
954
5
95
19:17
1157
6
100
20:10
1210
7
333
20:42
1242
2302
Saarinen
Jouni
SalVie
Salon Viesti
12:28:00
44880
1381
1
91
4:25
265
2
113
7:45
465
3
38
12:50
770
4
45
18:40
1120
5
95
21:23
1283
6
100
22:30
1350
7
333
23:02
1382
2306
Seppänen
Jorma
RasKa
Rastikarhut
13:16:00
47760
1441
1
91
4:18
258
2
113
7:32
452
3
38
12:25
745
4
45
19:17
1157
5
95
22:32
1352
6
100
23:29
1409
7
333
24:02
1442
2271
Forsman
Reijo
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:10:00
43800
1667
1
91
4:09
249
2
113
6:52
412
3
38
11:08
668
4
45
16:43
1003
5
95
26:34
1594
6
100
27:21
1641
7
333
27:48
1668
2284
Katajisto
Erkki
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:20:00
44400
1384
1
91
4:12
252
2
113
7:10
430
3
38
11:34
694
4
45
17:56
1076
5
95
21:42
1302
6
100
22:38
1358
7
333
23:05
1385
2274
Hieta
Lauri
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
13:32:00
48720
1453
1
91
3:44
224
2
113
8:13
493
3
38
13:03
783
4
45
19:42
1182
5
95
22:41
1361
6
100
23:40
1420
7
333
24:14
1454
2289
Lahtinen
Reijo
ORa
Olavin Rasti
13:40:00
49200
1401
1
91
4:35
275
2
113
8:11
491
3
38
12:33
753
4
45
17:55
1075
5
95
21:59
1319
6
100
22:50
1370
7
333
23:22
1402
2282
Karjalainen
Reijo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:22:00
44520
1877
1
91
10:10
610
2
113
13:08
788
3
38
19:35
1175
4
45
26:23
1583
5
95
29:43
1783
6
100
30:45
1845
7
333
31:17
1877
2292
Malinen
Mikko
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
13:38:00
49080
1566
1
91
4:02
242
2
113
6:54
414
3
38
12:09
729
4
45
18:36
1116
5
95
24:36
1476
6
100
25:32
1532
7
333
26:07
1567
2278
Jantunen
Veikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
12:04:00
43440
1740
1
91
5:27
327
2
113
10:34
634
3
38
16:21
981
4
45
23:41
1421
5
95
27:19
1639
6
100
28:29
1709
7
333
29:01
1741
2283
Karri
Kari
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
12:06:00
43560
1532
1
91
4:47
287
2
113
8:17
497
3
38
13:46
826
4
45
20:52
1252
5
95
23:43
1423
6
100
24:52
1492
7
333
25:32
1532
2267
Aho
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:30:00
45000
1516
1
91
5:09
309
2
113
8:29
509
3
38
14:05
845
4
45
20:41
1241
5
95
23:54
1434
6
100
24:47
1487
7
333
25:16
1516
2286
Kosunen
Alpo
RAPSU
RAPSU
13:22:00
48120
1726
1
91
4:42
282
2
113
8:25
505
3
38
14:41
881
4
45
21:20
1280
5
95
27:07
1627
6
100
28:12
1692
7
333
28:46
1726
2319
Vesterinen
Risto
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:38:00
45480
1405
1
91
4:25
265
2
113
7:34
454
3
38
12:28
748
4
45
18:54
1134
5
95
21:42
1302
6
100
22:47
1367
7
333
23:26
1406
2270
Finnilä
Mauri
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
12:18:00
44280
2584
1
91
8:56
536
2
113
25:42
1542
3
38
30:26
1826
4
45
37:10
2230
5
95
41:47
2507
6
100
42:34
2554
7
333
43:06
2586
2295
Nurminen
Markku
Femman
IF Femman
13:24:00
48240
3089
1
91
7:49
469
2
113
12:22
742
3
38
37:35
2255
4
45
45:21
2721
5
95
49:06
2946
6
100
50:40
3040
7
333
51:30
3090
2320
Väkeväinen
Martti
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
13:30:00
48600
1630
1
91
5:29
329
2
113
10:05
605
3
38
15:46
946
4
45
23:15
1395
5
95
25:38
1538
6
100
26:39
1599
7
333
27:11
1631
2318
Varhenmaa
Pentti
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
13:34:00
48840
DNS
2307
Sorri
Seppo
PihtTu
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
13:02:00
46920
1206
1
91
4:12
252
2
113
6:50
410
3
38
10:43
643
4
45
15:54
954
5
95
18:56
1136
6
100
19:39
1179
7
333
20:07
1207
2303
Saaristo
Pertti
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
13:08:00
47280
2354
1
91
5:05
305
2
113
8:38
518
3
38
13:57
837
4
45
21:35
1295
5
95
37:38
2258
6
100
38:44
2324
7
333
39:15
2355
2291
Lilja
Matti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
13:14:00
47640
1719
1
91
7:35
455
2
113
10:03
603
3
38
14:05
845
4
45
18:59
1139
5
95
27:12
1632
6
100
28:07
1687
7
333
28:39
1719
2285
Kienholz
Hans
Lentulus
Lentulus
SUI
13:10:00
47400
2033
1
91
5:59
359
2
113
10:34
634
3
38
17:15
1035
4
45
24:28
1468
5
95
31:56
1916
6
100
33:15
1995
7
333
33:54
2034
2275
Hirvonen
Jaakko
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
12:36:00
45360
DNS
2268
Andelin
Jouko
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
11:58:00
43080
DNS
H60B
1,6
3128
Seitsonen
Kauko
Kajo
Valkealan Kajo
11:04:00
39840
872
1
137
59
59
2
150
3:32
212
3
133
4:57
297
4
146
8:20
500
5
144
11:49
709
6
100
14:09
849
7
333
14:33
873
3118
Aapro
Erkki
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
10:56:00
39360
1279
1
137
1:17
77
2
150
8:42
522
3
133
10:19
619
4
146
14:41
881
5
144
18:37
1117
6
100
20:50
1250
7
333
21:19
1279
3121
Joensuu
Heimo
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
11:06:00
39960
906
1
137
53
53
2
150
3:30
210
3
133
4:52
292
4
146
8:59
539
5
144
12:39
759
6
100
14:37
877
7
333
15:06
906
3123
Kuisma
Mauri
RasKa
Rastikarhut
10:58:00
39480
1057
1
137
1:09
69
2
150
4:17
257
3
133
6:06
366
4
146
10:50
650
5
144
14:59
899
6
100
17:09
1029
7
333
17:38
1058
3122
Kela
Pentti
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:10:00
40200
1169
1
137
54
54
2
150
4:02
242
3
133
6:38
398
4
146
11:35
695
5
144
16:07
967
6
100
19:00
1140
7
333
19:28
1168
3119
Hytönen
Jorma
RastiE4
Rasti E4
10:52:00
39120
1342
1
137
1:17
77
2
150
10:02
602
3
133
12:22
742
4
146
16:20
980
5
144
19:44
1184
6
100
21:53
1313
7
333
22:22
1342
3127
Ruohomäki
Veikko
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
10:54:00
39240
1267
1
137
1:18
78
2
150
8:08
488
3
133
10:20
620
4
146
14:34
874
5
144
18:02
1082
6
100
20:39
1239
7
333
21:07
1267
3120
Hyvönen
Pekka
RautU
Rautalammin Urheilijat
11:00:00
39600
1192
1
137
1:04
64
2
150
3:45
225
3
133
8:13
493
4
146
12:01
721
5
144
16:14
974
6
100
19:21
1161
7
333
19:53
1193
3124
Marjanen
Tapani
HinnYr
Hinnerjoen Yritys
11:08:00
40080
1561
1
137
1:07
67
2
150
11:13
673
3
133
13:08
788
4
146
18:46
1126
5
144
23:03
1383
6
100
25:24
1524
7
333
26:02
1562
3125
Mattila
Heikki
Iisu
Iisu
10:48:00
38880
1271
1
137
1:14
74
2
150
6:03
363
3
133
7:37
457
4
146
11:49
709
5
144
16:31
991
6
100
20:36
1236
7
333
21:12
1272
3126
Ojajärvi
Reijo
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
11:02:00
39720
1354
1
137
2:01
121
2
150
5:49
349
3
133
7:28
448
4
146
12:47
767
5
144
18:58
1138
6
100
21:55
1315
7
333
22:34
1354
H65A
2,1
1686
Nikkinen
Yrjö
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:23:00
37380
1090
1
120
1:58
118
2
110
4:43
283
3
59
8:04
484
4
58
9:50
590
5
57
12:06
726
6
54
15:55
955
7
100
17:41
1061
8
333
18:12
1092
1703
Ruuskanen
Seppo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:09:00
47340
1108
1
120
2:00
120
2
110
4:48
288
3
59
8:10
490
4
58
10:01
601
5
57
12:24
744
6
54
16:29
989
7
100
18:02
1082
8
333
18:28
1108
1706
Seilonen
Reino
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
12:11:00
43860
1217
1
120
1:48
108
2
110
4:53
293
3
59
8:54
534
4
58
11:15
675
5
57
13:55
835
6
54
17:51
1071
7
100
19:43
1183
8
333
20:17
1217
1692
Pelkonen
Toivo
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
11:59:00
43140
1278
1
120
2:44
164
2
110
5:38
338
3
59
9:50
590
4
58
12:01
721
5
57
14:37
877
6
54
19:07
1147
7
100
20:44
1244
8
333
21:19
1279
1657
Karjalainen
Seppo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:47:00
42420
1276
1
120
1:55
115
2
110
4:50
290
3
59
8:23
503
4
58
10:19
619
5
57
14:36
876
6
54
19:17
1157
7
100
20:45
1245
8
333
21:17
1277
1685
Mäkinen
Juhani
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
12:39:00
45540
1325
1
120
1:51
111
2
110
7:58
478
3
59
13:27
807
4
58
14:57
897
5
57
16:59
1019
6
54
20:19
1219
7
100
21:41
1301
8
333
22:06
1326
1644
Helminen
Pentti
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:05:00
43500
1333
1
120
2:24
144
2
110
6:10
370
3
59
10:32
632
4
58
13:06
786
5
57
16:05
965
6
54
20:03
1203
7
100
21:46
1306
8
333
22:14
1334
1698
Rintee
Taisto
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:55:00
39300
1259
1
120
3:01
181
2
110
6:07
367
3
59
9:43
583
4
58
11:50
710
5
57
14:28
868
6
54
18:42
1122
7
100
20:34
1234
8
333
21:01
1261
1688
Näkkilä
Matti
RastiE4
Rasti E4
11:29:00
41340
1220
1
120
2:04
124
2
110
5:00
300
3
59
9:07
547
4
58
11:06
666
5
57
13:46
826
6
54
17:47
1067
7
100
19:47
1187
8
333
20:20
1220
1647
Isoherranen
Seppo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:27:00
41220
1217
1
120
1:52
112
2
110
4:46
286
3
59
8:19
499
4
58
10:15
615
5
57
13:16
796
6
54
18:02
1082
7
100
19:49
1189
8
333
20:19
1219
1690
Partanen
Paavo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
11:33:00
41580
1538
1
120
2:01
121
2
110
6:07
367
3
59
14:22
862
4
58
16:08
968
5
57
19:19
1159
6
54
23:09
1389
7
100
25:07
1507
8
333
25:38
1538
1641
Grönroos
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
11:15:00
40500
1263
1
120
2:04
124
2
110
5:12
312
3
59
8:52
532
4
58
11:07
667
5
57
13:38
818
6
54
18:58
1138
7
100
20:39
1239
8
333
21:04
1264
1702
Rusko
Heikki
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
11:37:00
41820
1067
1
120
1:47
107
2
110
4:53
293
3
59
8:05
485
4
58
9:55
595
5
57
12:35
755
6
54
16:04
964
7
100
17:23
1043
8
333
17:47
1067
1684
Myllyharju
Aulis
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
13:13:00
47580
1280
1
120
2:05
125
2
110
6:22
382
3
59
9:44
584
4
58
11:38
698
5
57
15:22
922
6
54
19:26
1166
7
100
20:54
1254
8
333
21:21
1281
1682
Mattila
Kalervo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
10:25:00
37500
1308
1
120
2:03
123
2
110
5:23
323
3
59
9:20
560
4
58
11:38
698
5
57
14:22
862
6
54
19:17
1157
7
100
21:20
1280
8
333
21:48
1308
1687
Nurmi
Veijo
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
12:51:00
46260
1113
1
120
2:06
126
2
110
5:01
301
3
59
8:16
496
4
58
10:12
612
5
57
12:37
757
6
54
16:29
989
7
100
18:09
1089
8
333
18:34
1114
1721
Vaininen
Urpo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:21:00
40860
1708
1
120
1:42
102
2
110
4:36
276
3
59
15:55
955
4
58
18:31
1111
5
57
21:24
1284
6
54
25:54
1554
7
100
27:58
1678
8
333
28:29
1709
1704
Salmela
Kosti
PihtTu
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
11:01:00
39660
1493
1
120
1:53
113
2
110
5:09
309
3
59
8:33
513
4
58
10:58
658
5
57
16:14
974
6
54
21:57
1317
7
100
24:27
1467
8
333
24:55
1495
1642
Haanpää
Pentti
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
11:53:00
42780
1422
1
120
2:45
165
2
110
6:42
402
3
59
10:51
651
4
58
13:13
793
5
57
16:22
982
6
54
21:18
1278
7
100
23:07
1387
8
333
23:41
1421
1715
Torvikoski
Jouko
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
11:51:00
42660
1939
1
120
1:50
110
2
110
5:34
334
3
59
10:07
607
4
58
12:46
766
5
57
15:02
902
6
54
29:55
1795
7
100
31:42
1902
8
333
32:20
1940
1714
Tikkanen
Jouko
RaVa
Rastivarsat
11:19:00
40740
1362
1
120
2:14
134
2
110
6:04
364
3
59
9:36
576
4
58
12:55
775
5
57
16:23
983
6
54
20:21
1221
7
100
22:18
1338
8
333
22:43
1363
1645
Hietalahti
Aapo
HalTo
Halsuan Toivo
13:01:00
46860
1367
1
120
2:45
165
2
110
6:46
406
3
59
10:38
638
4
58
12:54
774
5
57
15:45
945
6
54
20:01
1201
7
100
22:15
1335
8
333
22:47
1367
1697
Rintala
Pentti
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:27:00
37620
1696
1
120
2:13
133
2
110
5:57
357
3
59
9:53
593
4
58
12:22
742
5
57
19:13
1153
6
54
25:29
1529
7
100
27:48
1668
8
333
28:18
1698
1710
Suominen
Mauno
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
13:07:00
47220
1251
1
120
2:02
122
2
110
6:28
388
3
59
10:19
619
4
58
12:16
736
5
57
14:37
877
6
54
18:39
1119
7
100
20:20
1220
8
333
20:52
1252
1693
Pollari
Vilho
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:07:00
43620
1505
1
120
2:19
139
2
110
5:41
341
3
59
9:29
569
4
58
11:48
708
5
57
17:40
1060
6
54
22:47
1367
7
100
24:35
1475
8
333
25:06
1506
1661
Kettunen
Seppo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
11:23:00
40980
1521
1
120
2:07
127
2
110
7:46
466
3
59
11:44
704
4
58
14:18
858
5
57
17:46
1066
6
54
22:31
1351
7
100
24:47
1487
8
333
25:22
1522
1666
Kumara
Pentti
SievSi
Sievin Sisu
10:47:00
38820
1367
1
120
2:44
164
2
110
6:02
362
3
59
10:05
605
4
58
12:31
751
5
57
15:55
955
6
54
20:23
1223
7
100
22:22
1342
8
333
22:48
1368
1651
Jylhä
Keijo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:09:00
40140
1535
1
120
1:53
113
2
110
6:07
367
3
59
11:49
709
4
58
14:45
885
5
57
18:25
1105
6
54
23:07
1387
7
100
25:07
1507
8
333
25:35
1535
1694
Punkero
Toivo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
12:33:00
45180
1869
1
120
2:20
140
2
110
6:48
408
3
59
19:38
1178
4
58
21:31
1291
5
57
24:37
1477
6
54
29:00
1740
7
100
30:36
1836
8
333
31:10
1870
1701
Rusanov
Pavel
PARUS
PARUS
RUS
12:29:00
44940
2083
1
120
2:00
120
2
110
7:11
431
3
59
23:34
1414
4
58
25:46
1546
5
57
28:34
1714
6
54
32:41
1961
7
100
34:14
2054
8
333
34:44
2084
1671
Kämäräinen
Pentti
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
11:45:00
42300
1417
1
120
2:18
138
2
110
7:33
453
3
59
11:25
685
4
58
14:06
846
5
57
16:55
1015
6
54
21:24
1284
7
100
23:05
1385
8
333
23:38
1418
1705
Sandgren
Lars
NOK
Närpes OK
11:31:00
41460
1952
1
120
3:19
199
2
110
7:24
444
3
59
19:15
1155
4
58
22:09
1329
5
57
25:32
1532
6
54
30:04
1804
7
100
32:03
1923
8
333
32:32
1952
1638
Einonen
Esa
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
13:03:00
46980
1560
1
120
2:47
167
2
110
6:51
411
3
59
11:09
669
4
58
14:59
899
5
57
18:51
1131
6
54
23:32
1412
7
100
25:31
1531
8
333
26:02
1562
1659
Keskinen
Matti
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
11:07:00
40020
1784
1
120
2:17
137
2
110
6:08
368
3
59
10:36
636
4
58
13:05
785
5
57
16:06
966
6
54
27:12
1632
7
100
29:10
1750
8
333
29:45
1785
1639
Eskola
Jorma
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
12:43:00
45780
1838
1
120
2:57
177
2
110
10:15
615
3
59
15:03
903
4
58
18:09
1089
5
57
21:36
1296
6
54
28:06
1686
7
100
30:04
1804
8
333
30:39
1839
1646
Hämäläinen
Tauno
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
10:51:00
39060
1517
1
120
2:29
149
2
110
6:02
362
3
59
10:18
618
4
58
13:35
815
5
57
17:58
1078
6
54
22:50
1370
7
100
24:46
1486
8
333
25:18
1518
1643
Haarala
Rauno
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
13:05:00
47100
1608
1
120
2:26
146
2
110
8:32
512
3
59
12:33
753
4
58
14:58
898
5
57
18:18
1098
6
54
24:00
1440
7
100
26:18
1578
8
333
26:50
1610
1670
Kvick
Aimo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
11:41:00
42060
1637
1
120
4:04
244
2
110
7:09
429
3
59
12:36
756
4
58
15:08
908
5
57
19:05
1145
6
54
24:27
1467
7
100
26:51
1611
8
333
27:19
1639
1699
Rosti
Heikki
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
10:41:00
38460
1774
1
120
3:02
182
2
110
7:31
451
3
59
11:52
712
4
58
14:56
896
5
57
19:43
1183
6
54
26:31
1591
7
100
28:56
1736
8
333
29:34
1774
1679
Mali
Pentti
LohiRa
Lohimaan Rasti
10:37:00
38220
1941
1
120
2:13
133
2
110
7:12
432
3
59
12:34
754
4
58
15:44
944
5
57
22:44
1364
6
54
29:42
1782
7
100
31:47
1907
8
333
32:21
1941
1673
Kärkkäinen
Eero
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:05:00
39900
2250
1
120
2:27
147
2
110
6:40
400
3
59
11:44
704
4
58
14:23
863
5
57
17:47
1067
6
54
33:52
2032
7
100
36:55
2215
8
333
37:31
2251
1689
Ogasawara
Yotaro
TokyoOlClu
TokyoOlClu
JPN
10:33:00
37980
1449
1
120
2:18
138
2
110
5:30
330
3
59
9:45
585
4
58
13:13
793
5
57
16:32
992
6
54
21:51
1311
7
100
23:43
1423
8
333
24:10
1450
1683
Mikkilä
Mauno
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
10:57:00
39420
1342
1
120
2:17
137
2
110
6:38
398
3
59
10:26
626
4
58
12:49
769
5
57
15:32
932
6
54
20:14
1214
7
100
21:55
1315
8
333
22:23
1343
1696
Riihonen
Taisto
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:49:00
42540
1827
1
120
2:31
151
2
110
6:48
408
3
59
12:45
765
4
58
15:11
911
5
57
21:13
1273
6
54
27:28
1648
7
100
29:58
1798
8
333
30:28
1828
1660
Ketola
Tuomo
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
12:27:00
44820
1909
1
120
2:49
169
2
110
8:09
489
3
59
16:44
1004
4
58
19:27
1167
5
57
22:25
1345
6
54
28:45
1725
7
100
31:10
1870
8
333
31:50
1910
1662
Kielinen
Erkki
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
11:03:00
39780
1913
1
120
2:22
142
2
110
5:47
347
3
59
14:13
853
4
58
17:33
1053
5
57
24:09
1449
6
54
29:13
1753
7
100
31:21
1881
8
333
31:53
1913
1668
Kuusisto
Kalevi
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11:13:00
40380
1809
1
120
2:57
177
2
110
7:21
441
3
59
12:33
753
4
58
15:53
953
5
57
20:37
1237
6
54
26:36
1596
7
100
29:31
1771
8
333
30:10
1810
1675
Latvala
Matti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
12:15:00
44100
1536
1
120
2:39
159
2
110
6:20
380
3
59
12:35
755
4
58
14:56
896
5
57
17:52
1072
6
54
22:44
1364
7
100
25:08
1508
8
333
25:37
1537
1672
Känsäkoski
Pentti
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
12:19:00
44340
2623
1
120
2:32
152
2
110
16:19
979
3
59
29:35
1775
4
58
32:51
1971
5
57
36:33
2193
6
54
41:05
2465
7
100
43:08
2588
8
333
43:44
2624
1725
Vuorenpää
Sulo
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
13:17:00
47820
2243
1
120
2:41
161
2
110
18:08
1088
3
59
22:46
1366
4
58
25:44
1544
5
57
28:56
1736
6
54
34:24
2064
7
100
36:49
2209
8
333
37:24
2244
1681
Mattila
Aimo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:01:00
43260
2132
1
120
3:25
205
2
110
7:51
471
3
59
16:12
972
4
58
18:50
1130
5
57
26:05
1565
6
54
32:38
1958
7
100
34:59
2099
8
333
35:33
2133
1665
Korpela
Kalevi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:25:00
44700
1805
1
120
2:55
175
2
110
7:36
456
3
59
13:05
785
4
58
16:05
965
5
57
22:23
1343
6
54
27:38
1658
7
100
29:38
1778
8
333
30:07
1807
1709
Suni
Osmo
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
13:11:00
47460
2263
1
120
3:13
193
2
110
8:35
515
3
59
15:19
919
4
58
18:28
1108
5
57
23:07
1387
6
54
34:06
2046
7
100
37:07
2227
8
333
37:44
2264
1674
Lassila
Erkki
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:59:00
39540
2685
1
120
2:42
162
2
110
7:52
472
3
59
25:41
1541
4
58
29:05
1745
5
57
32:53
1973
6
54
40:15
2415
7
100
44:03
2643
8
333
44:46
2686
1723
Walter
Bernd
TOLFBerlin
TOLFBerlin
GER
10:39:00
38340
4213
1
120
4:29
269
2
110
12:09
729
3
59
22:12
1332
4
58
27:42
1662
5
57
55:55
3355
6
54
1:04:03
3843
7
100
1:09:25
4165
8
333
1:10:13
4213
1678
Lubenskiy
Gennadiy
Kaliningra
Kaliningra
RUS
12:21:00
44460
3133
1
120
4:53
293
2
110
12:42
762
3
59
21:01
1261
4
58
27:27
1647
5
57
36:59
2219
6
54
47:35
2855
7
100
51:34
3094
8
333
52:13
3133
1726
Österberg
Reino
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
12:49:00
46140
DNS
1713
Tiira
Timo
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
12:31:00
45060
1888
1
120
2:06
126
2
110
5:15
315
3
59
19:25
1165
4
58
21:30
1290
5
57
24:17
1457
6
54
28:48
1728
7
100
30:50
1850
8
333
31:29
1889
1711
Suonpää
Pentti
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
10:43:00
38580
1812
1
120
2:41
161
2
110
6:15
375
3
59
15:11
911
4
58
18:20
1100
5
57
21:59
1319
6
54
27:12
1632
7
100
29:41
1781
8
333
30:13
1813
1695
Reini
Jaakko
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
12:41:00
45660
1259
1
120
2:34
154
2
110
5:44
344
3
59
11:29
689
4
58
13:05
785
5
57
15:08
908
6
54
18:43
1123
7
100
20:34
1234
8
333
21:00
1260
1680
Martikainen
Erkki
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:57:00
43020
1575
1
120
2:29
149
2
110
5:56
356
3
59
9:52
592
4
58
12:14
734
5
57
17:03
1023
6
54
23:47
1427
7
100
25:40
1540
8
333
26:16
1576
1677
Lindroos
Fjalar
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:23:00
44580
DNS
1676
Laurikkala
Jukka
KooVee
Koo-Vee
11:17:00
40620
1641
1
120
2:15
135
2
110
5:51
351
3
59
10:15
615
4
58
15:19
919
5
57
18:59
1139
6
54
24:21
1461
7
100
26:42
1602
8
333
27:21
1641
1669
Kuutti
Jorma
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
11:55:00
42900
1516
1
120
2:33
153
2
110
7:00
420
3
59
12:51
771
4
58
15:43
943
5
57
18:37
1117
6
54
23:09
1389
7
100
24:46
1486
8
333
25:16
1516
1664
Kokkonen
Viljo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:37:00
45420
1198
1
120
2:08
128
2
110
5:14
314
3
59
8:57
537
4
58
10:58
658
5
57
13:47
827
6
54
17:39
1059
7
100
19:26
1166
8
333
19:59
1199
1663
Kinnunen
Ilpo
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:57:00
46620
1755
1
120
2:51
171
2
110
7:36
456
3
59
12:16
736
4
58
14:57
897
5
57
19:09
1149
6
54
24:41
1481
7
100
28:51
1731
8
333
29:16
1756
1658
Keskinen
Jouko
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
11:35:00
41700
DNS
1655
Kamila
Pentti
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
12:17:00
44220
1654
1
120
1:50
110
2
110
5:25
325
3
59
10:27
627
4
58
12:36
756
5
57
15:16
916
6
54
25:42
1542
7
100
27:08
1628
8
333
27:35
1655
1653
Kainlauri
Harto
RastiE4
Rasti E4
10:31:00
37860
3575
1
120
2:32
152
2
110
5:50
350
3
59
32:39
1959
4
58
36:23
2183
5
57
51:16
3076
6
54
56:47
3407
7
100
58:55
3535
8
333
59:36
3576
1650
Junttila
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:29:00
37740
2052
1
120
1:58
118
2
110
8:12
492
3
59
18:21
1101
4
58
21:41
1301
5
57
24:47
1487
6
54
31:18
1878
7
100
33:23
2003
8
333
34:13
2053
1649
Jokinen
Juhani
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
11:11:00
40260
1165
1
120
1:54
114
2
110
5:09
309
3
59
8:35
515
4
58
11:17
677
5
57
13:41
821
6
54
17:22
1042
7
100
18:59
1139
8
333
19:25
1165
1648
Jokinen
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:21:00
37260
1379
1
120
2:10
130
2
110
5:23
323
3
59
9:43
583
4
58
11:55
715
5
57
14:29
869
6
54
20:02
1202
7
100
22:28
1348
8
333
23:00
1380
1637
Alfthan_von
Christian
OK77
OK77
10:35:00
38100
1858
1
120
2:50
170
2
110
7:07
427
3
59
12:00
720
4
58
18:26
1106
5
57
22:08
1328
6
54
28:02
1682
7
100
30:18
1818
8
333
30:58
1858
H65AL
2,0
2327
Hovikorpi
Aarno
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:53:00
46380
939
1
91
3:29
209
2
83
4:40
280
3
145
8:16
496
4
45
12:37
757
5
41
13:49
829
6
100
15:14
914
7
333
15:41
941
2357
Saarimäki
Jorma
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:49:00
42540
1072
1
91
3:30
210
2
83
4:39
279
3
145
10:15
615
4
45
15:08
908
5
41
16:11
971
6
100
17:28
1048
7
333
17:53
1073
2325
Gunell
Kurt
Falken
IK Falken
12:03:00
43380
1299
1
91
3:30
210
2
83
7:21
441
3
145
13:13
793
4
45
18:18
1098
5
41
19:42
1182
6
100
21:10
1270
7
333
21:39
1299
2350
Ojanaho
Toivo
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
12:49:00
46140
995
1
91
3:45
225
2
83
4:52
292
3
145
9:11
551
4
45
13:35
815
5
41
14:46
886
6
100
16:06
966
7
333
16:37
997
2328
Isosomppi
Ahti
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
12:09:00
43740
1026
1
91
3:32
212
2
83
4:40
280
3
145
8:55
535
4
45
14:07
847
5
41
15:23
923
6
100
16:37
997
7
333
17:06
1026
2356
Ronkainen
Väinö
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
12:17:00
44220
1182
1
91
3:14
194
2
83
4:20
260
3
145
10:56
656
4
45
16:02
962
5
41
18:05
1085
6
100
19:16
1156
7
333
19:43
1183
2362
Tolmunen
Tauno
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:25:00
44700
1183
1
91
3:44
224
2
83
4:56
296
3
145
10:19
619
4
45
16:54
1014
5
41
18:03
1083
6
100
19:16
1156
7
333
19:43
1183
2348
Novikovs
Peteris
Seniors
Seniors
LAT
11:53:00
42780
1654
1
91
3:34
214
2
83
5:00
300
3
145
14:52
892
4
45
24:25
1465
5
41
25:47
1547
6
100
27:08
1628
7
333
27:34
1654
2337
Leino
Reijo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
11:55:00
42900
1124
1
91
3:46
226
2
83
4:51
291
3
145
9:04
544
4
45
15:41
941
5
41
16:52
1012
6
100
18:16
1096
7
333
18:44
1124
2331
Kauranen
Jukka
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
11:59:00
43140
1153
1
91
3:53
233
2
83
5:25
325
3
145
9:26
566
4
45
15:04
904
5
41
16:42
1002
6
100
18:40
1120
7
333
19:13
1153
2364
Kurki
Teuvo
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
12:37:00
45420
1211
1
91
6:08
368
2
83
7:28
448
3
145
12:01
721
4
45
16:59
1019
5
41
18:23
1103
6
100
19:40
1180
7
333
20:12
1212
2334
Koponen
Paavo
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
11:37:00
41820
1469
1
91
4:07
247
2
83
5:23
323
3
145
9:52
592
4
45
15:17
917
5
41
22:49
1369
6
100
24:04
1444
7
333
24:30
1470
2338
Lindeman
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:47:00
42420
1229
1
91
4:41
281
2
83
5:56
356
3
145
12:03
723
4
45
17:20
1040
5
41
18:25
1105
6
100
19:58
1198
7
333
20:29
1229
2336
Leino
Olavi
Delta
Delta
12:01:00
43260
1226
1
91
4:29
269
2
83
6:03
363
3
145
11:14
674
4
45
16:56
1016
5
41
18:13
1093
6
100
19:54
1194
7
333
20:27
1227
2345
Nieminen
Mauno
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
12:39:00
45540
1440
1
91
7:57
477
2
83
9:09
549
3
145
14:57
897
4
45
21:01
1261
5
41
22:21
1341
6
100
23:33
1413
7
333
24:00
1440
2349
Nupponen
Esko
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
13:01:00
46860
1635
1
91
13:06
786
2
83
13:57
837
3
145
17:42
1062
4
45
24:22
1462
5
41
25:23
1523
6
100
26:45
1605
7
333
27:15
1635
2355
Rapo
Mauno
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
12:47:00
46020
1224
1
91
4:44
284
2
83
5:58
358
3
145
10:09
609
4
45
16:22
982
5
41
18:11
1091
6
100
19:53
1193
7
333
20:24
1224
2360
Staffans
Per-Erik
Vörå
Vörå IF
12:51:00
46260
1264
1
91
4:47
287
2
83
6:14
374
3
145
10:29
629
4
45
17:07
1027
5
41
18:40
1120
6
100
20:30
1230
7
333
21:06
1266
2367
Varis
Martti
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:43:00
45780
918
1
91
3:16
196
2
83
4:22
262
3
145
8:06
486
4
45
12:22
742
5
41
13:48
828
6
100
14:56
896
7
333
15:19
919
2358
Salminen
Kalevi
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
11:43:00
42180
1668
1
91
3:33
213
2
83
6:42
402
3
145
17:16
1036
4
45
24:05
1445
5
41
25:28
1528
6
100
27:13
1633
7
333
27:48
1668
2330
Jokikuona
Toivo
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
12:55:00
46500
1188
1
91
4:04
244
2
83
5:20
320
3
145
9:49
589
4
45
16:21
981
5
41
17:55
1075
6
100
19:19
1159
7
333
19:48
1188
2346
Niemistö
Raimo
Örnen
IK Örnen
12:29:00
44940
1396
1
91
6:26
386
2
83
7:43
463
3
145
12:51
771
4
45
19:10
1150
5
41
20:41
1241
6
100
22:37
1357
7
333
23:17
1397
2354
Pyrhönen
Erkki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
12:21:00
44460
1369
1
91
4:42
282
2
83
6:13
373
3
145
12:59
779
4
45
18:57
1137
5
41
20:28
1228
6
100
22:18
1338
7
333
22:50
1370
2363
Tupitsa
Ilmari
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
12:31:00
45060
1226
1
91
4:06
246
2
83
5:27
327
3
145
10:40
640
4
45
16:49
1009
5
41
18:28
1108
6
100
19:57
1197
7
333
20:27
1227
2340
Malila
Sakari
PihtTu
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
12:23:00
44580
1347
1
91
4:43
283
2
83
6:21
381
3
145
12:23
743
4
45
19:09
1149
5
41
20:22
1222
6
100
21:54
1314
7
333
22:27
1347
2343
Merimäki
Eero
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
12:19:00
44340
1293
1
91
4:35
275
2
83
5:57
357
3
145
10:46
646
4
45
17:53
1073
5
41
19:25
1165
6
100
21:09
1269
7
333
21:34
1294
2368
Viinanen
Kalevi
ORa
Olavin Rasti
12:59:00
46740
1387
1
91
5:02
302
2
83
6:25
385
3
145
11:28
688
4
45
19:00
1140
5
41
20:39
1239
6
100
22:36
1356
7
333
23:08
1388
2361
Tahvanainen
Pertti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:57:00
43020
1520
1
91
5:07
307
2
83
6:29
389
3
145
12:27
747
4
45
20:38
1238
5
41
22:37
1357
6
100
24:48
1488
7
333
25:21
1521
2339
Lindholm
Pekka
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
11:41:00
42060
1842
1
91
5:45
345
2
83
8:35
515
3
145
16:35
995
4
45
24:50
1490
5
41
27:02
1622
6
100
30:08
1808
7
333
30:43
1843
2333
Koivuniemi
Lassi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:33:00
45180
1716
1
91
5:41
341
2
83
7:48
468
3
145
15:03
903
4
45
23:49
1429
5
41
25:53
1553
6
100
28:01
1681
7
333
28:37
1717
2341
Malinin
Valeriy
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
12:07:00
43620
1788
1
91
10:15
615
2
83
11:35
695
3
145
21:14
1274
4
45
26:04
1564
5
41
27:49
1669
6
100
29:20
1760
7
333
29:49
1789
2324
Berger
Ernst
Cordobrugg
Cordobrugg
SUI
11:51:00
42660
1625
1
91
5:16
316
2
83
7:12
432
3
145
12:32
752
4
45
21:15
1275
5
41
23:51
1431
6
100
26:27
1587
7
333
27:06
1626
2351
Ollikainen
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:27:00
44820
1902
1
91
9:29
569
2
83
10:59
659
3
145
19:34
1174
4
45
26:23
1583
5
41
28:36
1716
6
100
31:13
1873
7
333
31:43
1903
2335
Laaksonen
Tauno
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:35:00
41700
1622
1
91
4:51
291
2
83
6:22
382
3
145
13:57
837
4
45
21:36
1296
5
41
24:30
1470
6
100
26:24
1584
7
333
27:03
1623
2342
Maxfield
Clark
CAOC
CAOC
USA
13:03:00
46980
1813
1
91
6:45
405
2
83
10:13
613
3
145
17:10
1030
4
45
24:40
1480
5
41
27:07
1627
6
100
29:38
1778
7
333
30:14
1814
2359
Skytte
Göran
Terjärv
OK Terjärv
12:41:00
45660
DNS
2353
Puttonen
Kalevi
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
12:35:00
45300
1269
1
91
5:18
318
2
83
6:32
392
3
145
11:46
706
4
45
17:22
1042
5
41
18:48
1128
6
100
20:36
1236
7
333
21:09
1269
2352
Pihlaja
Vielo
PIF
Pargas IF
12:11:00
43860
1978
1
91
5:25
325
2
83
8:03
483
3
145
18:34
1114
4
45
28:29
1709
5
41
30:01
1801
6
100
32:24
1944
7
333
32:58
1978
2347
Nikula
Reino
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
12:05:00
43500
936
1
91
3:32
212
2
83
4:57
297
3
145
8:30
510
4
45
12:55
775
5
41
13:54
834
6
100
15:09
909
7
333
15:37
937
2344
Mäkinen
Juhani
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
11:45:00
42300
DNS
2332
Kazantsev
Sergey
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
12:45:00
45900
DQ
H70
2,0
3208
Salminen
Pertti
KooVee
Koo-Vee
12:48:00
46080
1071
1
148
2:07
127
2
109
3:46
226
3
149
5:07
307
4
133
7:24
444
5
58
10:11
611
6
54
15:28
928
7
100
17:19
1039
8
333
17:52
1072
3165
Kittilä
Olavi
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
11:50:00
42600
1063
1
148
1:53
113
2
109
3:42
222
3
149
4:52
292
4
133
7:26
446
5
58
10:10
610
6
54
15:30
930
7
100
17:14
1034
8
333
17:44
1064
3152
Houni
Mikko
EE
Epilän Esa
11:38:00
41880
1220
1
148
2:01
121
2
109
3:53
233
3
149
5:17
317
4
133
8:08
488
5
58
11:04
664
6
54
18:02
1082
7
100
19:53
1193
8
333
20:21
1221
3213
Setälä
Toivo
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
10:28:00
37680
1156
1
148
2:13
133
2
109
4:07
247
3
149
5:47
347
4
133
8:56
536
5
58
12:12
732
6
54
16:59
1019
7
100
18:48
1128
8
333
19:17
1157
3203
Ryyppö
Toivo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10:54:00
39240
1349
1
148
1:54
114
2
109
3:53
233
3
149
5:34
334
4
133
10:31
631
5
58
13:59
839
6
54
20:09
1209
7
100
21:59
1319
8
333
22:31
1351
3189
Nisula
Alpo
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
10:16:00
36960
1216
1
148
2:12
132
2
109
4:08
248
3
149
5:41
341
4
133
8:22
502
5
58
11:42
702
6
54
17:56
1076
7
100
19:43
1183
8
333
20:17
1217
3194
Patana
Tapio
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
11:48:00
42480
1295
1
148
3:17
197
2
109
5:32
332
3
149
6:49
409
4
133
9:33
573
5
58
12:24
744
6
54
19:01
1141
7
100
21:03
1263
8
333
21:35
1295
3163
Kinnunen
Paavo
EE
Epilän Esa
10:00:00
36000
1025
1
148
2:09
129
2
109
3:45
225
3
149
5:19
319
4
133
7:35
455
5
58
10:27
627
6
54
14:59
899
7
100
16:42
1002
8
333
17:05
1025
3186
Matikainen
Martti
KeKaRa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
12:00:00
43200
1270
1
148
2:33
153
2
109
5:20
320
3
149
7:14
434
4
133
9:49
589
5
58
12:48
768
6
54
19:11
1151
7
100
20:46
1246
8
333
21:12
1272
3225
Viiri
Jyrki
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
12:58:00
46680
1221
1
148
2:59
179
2
109
4:45
285
3
149
6:20
380
4
133
9:15
555
5
58
12:22
742
6
54
17:43
1063
7
100
19:49
1189
8
333
20:22
1222
3178
Leino
Aulis
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:02:00
43320
1251
1
148
2:34
154
2
109
5:12
312
3
149
6:31
391
4
133
8:52
532
5
58
11:39
699
6
54
18:25
1105
7
100
20:18
1218
8
333
20:51
1251
3207
Salmi
Tarmo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
13:06:00
47160
1277
1
148
2:18
138
2
109
4:13
253
3
149
5:35
335
4
133
8:17
497
5
58
11:24
684
6
54
19:20
1160
7
100
20:53
1253
8
333
21:18
1278
3197
Raitomäki
Uolevi
KR
Kalevan Rasti
11:42:00
42120
1224
1
148
2:33
153
2
109
4:16
256
3
149
5:43
343
4
133
8:11
491
5
58
10:54
654
6
54
18:13
1093
7
100
19:52
1192
8
333
20:24
1224
3157
Kakkola
Eero
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
12:24:00
44640
1399
1
148
2:06
126
2
109
4:01
241
3
149
5:36
336
4
133
8:35
515
5
58
14:42
882
6
54
20:37
1237
7
100
22:52
1372
8
333
23:20
1400
3139
Haapaniemi
Aimo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:50:00
39000
1211
1
148
2:26
146
2
109
4:13
253
3
149
5:44
344
4
133
8:52
532
5
58
11:50
710
6
54
17:50
1070
7
100
19:45
1185
8
333
20:12
1212
3174
Laakso
Mikko
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
10:36:00
38160
1261
1
148
2:15
135
2
109
4:41
281
3
149
6:22
382
4
133
9:23
563
5
58
12:37
757
6
54
18:34
1114
7
100
20:35
1235
8
333
21:02
1262
3136
Barkar
Alf
Falken
IK Falken
11:08:00
40080
1324
1
148
2:37
157
2
109
4:59
299
3
149
6:35
395
4
133
10:12
612
5
58
13:29
809
6
54
19:42
1182
7
100
21:34
1294
8
333
22:05
1325
3175
Laaksonen
Auvo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
12:16:00
44160
1708
1
148
2:10
130
2
109
4:13
253
3
149
5:45
345
4
133
8:12
492
5
58
11:25
685
6
54
26:16
1576
7
100
27:58
1678
8
333
28:29
1709
3215
Suutari
Matti
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
11:04:00
39840
1152
1
148
1:59
119
2
109
3:49
229
3
149
5:08
308
4
133
7:44
464
5
58
11:11
671
6
54
16:47
1007
7
100
18:47
1127
8
333
19:13
1153
3216
Suutari
Veikko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
11:16:00
40560
1342
1
148
2:05
125
2
109
4:24
264
3
149
6:00
360
4
133
9:20
560
5
58
12:18
738
6
54
19:42
1182
7
100
21:54
1314
8
333
22:22
1342
3169
Koppelomäki
Mikko
EE
Epilän Esa
12:20:00
44400
1057
1
148
1:58
118
2
109
3:38
218
3
149
5:11
311
4
133
7:51
471
5
58
11:51
711
6
54
15:46
946
7
100
17:11
1031
8
333
17:38
1058
3184
Manerus
Erkki
PetPe
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
12:04:00
43440
1287
1
148
2:30
150
2
109
4:39
279
3
149
6:10
370
4
133
8:51
531
5
58
11:55
715
6
54
19:18
1158
7
100
20:57
1257
8
333
21:28
1288
3190
Numminen
Kimmo
MeKo
Mellunkylän Kontio
10:34:00
38040
1435
1
148
2:17
137
2
109
4:34
274
3
149
6:32
392
4
133
9:08
548
5
58
12:44
764
6
54
21:40
1300
7
100
23:26
1406
8
333
23:56
1436
3191
Nynäs
Lars
Brahe
IF Brahe
11:22:00
40920
1442
1
148
2:02
122
2
109
5:26
326
3
149
7:04
424
4
133
10:45
645
5
58
14:34
874
6
54
21:43
1303
7
100
23:25
1405
8
333
24:02
1442
3177
Lario
Heikki
RaVa
Rastivarsat
12:14:00
44040
1420
1
148
2:26
146
2
109
5:26
326
3
149
7:07
427
4
133
10:21
621
5
58
13:51
831
6
54
20:56
1256
7
100
23:12
1392
8
333
23:41
1421
3206
Salmi
Aimo
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:24:00
41040
1385
1
148
2:27
147
2
109
5:04
304
3
149
6:48
408
4
133
10:35
635
5
58
14:34
874
6
54
20:37
1237
7
100
22:41
1361
8
333
23:06
1386
3133
Aho
Mauri
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
13:10:00
47400
1514
1
148
2:39
159
2
109
4:31
271
3
149
6:01
361
4
133
9:05
545
5
58
12:34
754
6
54
22:50
1370
7
100
24:45
1485
8
333
25:15
1515
3193
Pasonen
Armo
OK77
OK77
10:06:00
36360
1288
1
148
2:00
120
2
109
4:25
265
3
149
6:04
364
4
133
9:00
540
5
58
12:14
734
6
54
18:44
1124
7
100
20:58
1258
8
333
21:29
1289
3214
Siivonen
Jukka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:34:00
45240
1472
1
148
3:25
205
2
109
5:13
313
3
149
6:29
389
4
133
9:47
587
5
58
13:28
808
6
54
21:51
1311
7
100
24:01
1441
8
333
24:32
1472
3159
Kangasmaa
Asko
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
12:30:00
45000
1530
1
148
2:25
145
2
109
5:03
303
3
149
6:33
393
4
133
9:31
571
5
58
12:31
751
6
54
21:58
1318
7
100
25:00
1500
8
333
25:30
1530
3156
Kaipainen
Martti
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:24:00
37440
1578
1
148
2:53
173
2
109
4:44
284
3
149
6:24
384
4
133
9:24
564
5
58
13:30
810
6
54
23:38
1418
7
100
25:40
1540
8
333
26:18
1578
3142
Heiskanen
Kalevi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:56:00
46560
1343
1
148
3:10
190
2
109
5:21
321
3
149
6:59
419
4
133
9:52
592
5
58
13:31
811
6
54
19:35
1175
7
100
21:50
1310
8
333
22:23
1343
3182
Luoma
Antti
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
10:22:00
37320
1528
1
148
2:15
135
2
109
4:57
297
3
149
6:38
398
4
133
9:36
576
5
58
12:48
768
6
54
22:37
1357
7
100
24:55
1495
8
333
25:28
1528
3154
Häkkinen
Tapani
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
12:40:00
45600
1369
1
148
4:16
256
2
109
7:05
425
3
149
8:26
506
4
133
11:32
692
5
58
14:37
877
6
54
20:34
1234
7
100
22:19
1339
8
333
22:49
1369
3166
Knuuttila
Helge
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:40:00
38400
1424
1
148
2:53
173
2
109
5:36
336
3
149
7:06
426
4
133
10:17
617
5
58
13:10
790
6
54
21:35
1295
7
100
23:17
1397
8
333
23:45
1425
3137
Brax
Asko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:44:00
38640
1515
1
148
2:34
154
2
109
4:59
299
3
149
7:48
468
4
133
11:56
716
5
58
15:37
937
6
54
23:00
1380
7
100
24:50
1490
8
333
25:16
1516
3140
Halonen
Valto
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:58:00
43080
1628
1
148
2:30
150
2
109
7:31
451
3
149
9:09
549
4
133
13:25
805
5
58
17:40
1060
6
54
24:04
1444
7
100
26:36
1596
8
333
27:08
1628
3135
Avikainen
Heino
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:54:00
42840
1535
1
148
2:08
128
2
109
3:52
232
3
149
5:25
325
4
133
12:39
759
5
58
15:41
941
6
54
22:19
1339
7
100
25:00
1500
8
333
25:35
1535
3202
Ruokonen
Keijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:14:00
36840
1525
1
148
2:24
144
2
109
5:56
356
3
149
8:21
501
4
133
11:54
714
5
58
16:09
969
6
54
22:37
1357
7
100
24:52
1492
8
333
25:26
1526
3209
Salminen
Pertti
UurU
Uuraisten Urheilijat
12:44:00
45840
1786
1
148
2:57
177
2
109
10:58
658
3
149
12:38
758
4
133
15:54
954
5
58
19:41
1181
6
54
26:48
1608
7
100
29:12
1752
8
333
29:46
1786
3143
Helariutta
Eero
RasKa
Rastikarhut
10:58:00
39480
1743
1
148
2:58
178
2
109
6:29
389
3
149
8:29
509
4
133
12:16
736
5
58
16:24
984
6
54
25:51
1551
7
100
28:32
1712
8
333
29:03
1743
3201
Rosenqvist
Onni
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
10:52:00
39120
1634
1
148
2:39
159
2
109
5:39
339
3
149
7:41
461
4
133
12:09
729
5
58
15:46
946
6
54
24:47
1487
7
100
26:46
1606
8
333
27:15
1635
3148
Holmberg
Bror
KSF
Kimito SF
12:38:00
45480
1864
1
148
2:53
173
2
109
12:03
723
3
149
13:37
817
4
133
17:05
1025
5
58
20:54
1254
6
54
28:10
1690
7
100
30:25
1825
8
333
31:05
1865
3158
Kangas
Esko
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
10:26:00
37560
1184
1
148
2:29
149
2
109
4:41
281
3
149
6:14
374
4
133
9:02
542
5
58
12:11
731
6
54
17:39
1059
7
100
19:20
1160
8
333
19:45
1185
3180
Leppänen
Kalle
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:12:00
43920
1282
1
148
2:19
139
2
109
4:11
251
3
149
5:36
336
4
133
8:48
528
5
58
12:03
723
6
54
19:06
1146
7
100
20:51
1251
8
333
21:22
1282
3198
Ranta
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:52:00
46320
1509
1
148
2:59
179
2
109
7:07
427
3
149
8:47
527
4
133
11:41
701
5
58
15:28
928
6
54
22:05
1325
7
100
24:39
1479
8
333
25:10
1510
3172
Kurvinen
Pentti
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:40:00
42000
1579
1
148
2:30
150
2
109
4:28
268
3
149
8:32
512
4
133
12:29
749
5
58
15:57
957
6
54
23:48
1428
7
100
25:52
1552
8
333
26:20
1580
3176
Laine
Tapani
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:36:00
45360
1755
1
148
2:26
146
2
109
4:46
286
3
149
6:35
395
4
133
10:34
634
5
58
13:47
827
6
54
27:01
1621
7
100
28:45
1725
8
333
29:16
1756
3162
Kettunen
Aarne
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
13:02:00
46920
1589
1
148
2:21
141
2
109
5:10
310
3
149
6:58
418
4
133
12:05
725
5
58
16:02
962
6
54
23:38
1418
7
100
25:56
1556
8
333
26:30
1590
3212
Seppänen
Arvo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
13:08:00
47280
1944
1
148
3:50
230
2
109
10:24
624
3
149
12:18
738
4
133
16:22
982
5
58
20:18
1218
6
54
28:39
1719
7
100
31:47
1907
8
333
32:24
1944
3164
Kiskonen
Kauko
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
11:02:00
39720
1741
1
148
2:53
173
2
109
5:40
340
3
149
12:02
722
4
133
16:04
964
5
58
19:42
1182
6
54
26:16
1576
7
100
28:26
1706
8
333
29:02
1742
3146
Hokkanen
Pekka
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
11:52:00
42720
1803
1
148
2:27
147
2
109
4:44
284
3
149
6:26
386
4
133
14:57
897
5
58
18:41
1121
6
54
26:51
1611
7
100
29:26
1766
8
333
30:03
1803
3210
Salo
Raimo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:18:00
44280
1938
1
148
3:32
212
2
109
6:24
384
3
149
8:29
509
4
133
12:56
776
5
58
18:38
1118
6
54
28:13
1693
7
100
31:21
1881
8
333
32:18
1938
3171
Kuisla
Raimo
EE
Epilän Esa
10:48:00
38880
1908
1
148
2:48
168
2
109
6:35
395
3
149
8:43
523
4
133
12:32
752
5
58
17:19
1039
6
54
28:55
1735
7
100
31:07
1867
8
333
31:49
1909
3167
Kolu
Veikko
KeKaRa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
10:30:00
37800
1806
1
148
2:56
176
2
109
5:32
332
3
149
7:29
449
4
133
11:31
691
5
58
15:38
938
6
54
27:07
1627
7
100
29:31
1771
8
333
30:07
1807
3185
Martin
Juhani
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:02:00
36120
2001
1
148
2:36
156
2
109
7:21
441
3
149
9:51
591
4
133
14:45
885
5
58
19:40
1180
6
54
28:49
1729
7
100
32:41
1961
8
333
33:21
2001
3149
Holmlund
Elof
Malax
Malax IF
12:50:00
46200
2471
1
148
2:32
152
2
109
5:11
311
3
149
6:37
397
4
133
14:06
846
5
58
17:14
1034
6
54
38:43
2323
7
100
40:42
2442
8
333
41:11
2471
3144
Hirvikorpi
Raimo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
11:30:00
41400
2292
1
148
5:59
359
2
109
9:06
546
3
149
11:07
667
4
133
14:35
875
5
58
19:35
1175
6
54
34:24
2064
7
100
37:15
2235
8
333
38:13
2293
3150
Honkanen
Kauko
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:08:00
43680
1455
1
148
3:07
187
2
109
5:30
330
3
149
7:24
444
4
133
11:14
674
5
58
14:48
888
6
54
21:53
1313
7
100
23:41
1421
8
333
24:16
1456
3217
Tolonen
Iikka
PeRa
Perämeren Rasti
13:04:00
47040
1571
1
148
2:34
154
2
109
6:29
389
3
149
8:31
511
4
133
12:15
735
5
58
16:21
981
6
54
23:45
1425
7
100
25:40
1540
8
333
26:12
1572
3173
Kärkkäinen
Reijo
SaSu
Savon Suunta
11:46:00
42360
2066
1
148
10:48
648
2
109
12:57
777
3
149
15:19
919
4
133
19:27
1167
5
58
24:20
1460
6
54
31:21
1881
7
100
33:58
2038
8
333
34:28
2068
3179
Lepistö
Heikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:10:00
40200
1671
1
148
2:49
169
2
109
6:07
367
3
149
8:00
480
4
133
13:16
796
5
58
17:26
1046
6
54
24:49
1489
7
100
27:14
1634
8
333
27:52
1672
3141
Havukorpi
Raimo
Delta
Delta
11:20:00
40800
2042
1
148
3:39
219
2
109
8:20
500
3
149
11:21
681
4
133
16:49
1009
5
58
21:27
1287
6
54
30:36
1836
7
100
33:25
2005
8
333
34:03
2043
3170
Kuhmonen
Antti
RautU
Rautalammin Urheilijat
12:54:00
46440
2069
1
148
3:15
195
2
109
6:18
378
3
149
9:37
577
4
133
14:33
873
5
58
19:25
1165
6
54
31:03
1863
7
100
33:52
2032
8
333
34:30
2070
3224
Vartiainen
Kalevi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:18:00
37080
1928
1
148
3:16
196
2
109
7:25
445
3
149
9:23
563
4
133
13:18
798
5
58
16:54
1014
6
54
29:11
1751
7
100
31:36
1896
8
333
32:08
1928
3211
Saukkonen
Reijo
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
10:10:00
36600
2275
1
148
3:44
224
2
109
6:58
418
3
149
10:08
608
4
133
14:33
873
5
58
18:45
1125
6
54
34:36
2076
7
100
37:12
2232
8
333
37:56
2276
3151
Hottinen
Arvi
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
10:46:00
38760
2768
1
148
8:47
527
2
109
14:03
843
3
149
17:30
1050
4
133
22:23
1343
5
58
28:48
1728
6
54
42:20
2540
7
100
45:26
2726
8
333
46:10
2770
3218
Torttila
Seppo
OK77
OK77
11:44:00
42240
2719
1
148
3:26
206
2
109
9:54
594
3
149
13:56
836
4
133
26:49
1609
5
58
31:06
1866
6
54
42:45
2565
7
100
44:47
2687
8
333
45:19
2719
3192
Parkkinen
Seppo
MikVa
Mikkelin Vauhti
12:46:00
45960
2499
1
148
4:49
289
2
109
8:29
509
3
149
11:17
677
4
133
17:26
1046
5
58
22:43
1363
6
54
33:39
2019
7
100
40:29
2429
8
333
41:40
2500
3229
Zhukov
Oleg
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
11:34:00
41640
1601
1
148
3:03
183
2
109
5:21
321
3
149
7:15
435
4
133
10:48
648
5
58
15:27
927
6
54
23:38
1418
7
100
26:08
1568
8
333
26:43
1603
3228
Yli-Teevahainen
Kalevi
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
12:10:00
43800
DNS
3227
Väyrynen
Heikki
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:22:00
44520
DNS
3226
Vuorinen
Pentti
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
12:06:00
43560
1817
1
148
2:24
144
2
109
5:15
315
3
149
6:50
410
4
133
10:15
615
5
58
13:36
816
6
54
27:10
1630
7
100
29:46
1786
8
333
30:18
1818
3204
Saarinen
Pentti
SaRa
Savon Rasti
13:12:00
47520
DNS
3200
Riikonen
Väinö
VarpVi
Varpaisjärven Vire
12:26:00
44760
1933
1
148
4:00
240
2
109
9:12
552
3
149
11:19
679
4
133
15:23
923
5
58
20:23
1223
6
54
28:21
1701
7
100
31:34
1894
8
333
32:13
1933
3199
Rautasalo
Pertti
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
10:08:00
36480
DNS
3196
Pärnänen
Vilho
LapinlVe
Lapinlahden Veto
11:18:00
40680
2191
1
148
4:26
266
2
109
9:52
592
3
149
12:25
745
4
133
17:11
1031
5
58
23:16
1396
6
54
32:13
1933
7
100
35:43
2143
8
333
36:32
2192
3195
Patronen
Viljo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:00:00
39600
1400
1
148
2:31
151
2
109
4:37
277
3
149
6:53
413
4
133
10:18
618
5
58
13:51
831
6
54
20:44
1244
7
100
22:55
1375
8
333
23:20
1400
3188
Myllymäki
Antti
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
13:00:00
46800
DNS
3187
Mevius
Horst
Lubeck
Lubeck
GER
11:06:00
39960
1714
1
148
2:49
169
2
109
6:41
401
3
149
8:30
510
4
133
12:07
727
5
58
15:50
950
6
54
25:01
1501
7
100
27:56
1676
8
333
28:34
1714
3183
Luukkonen
Matti
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
10:20:00
37200
1645
1
148
2:45
165
2
109
5:04
304
3
149
12:55
775
4
133
17:11
1031
5
58
20:21
1221
6
54
25:04
1504
7
100
26:58
1618
8
333
27:26
1646
3181
Leppävuori
Jaakko
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
10:12:00
36720
1444
1
148
3:23
203
2
109
5:36
336
3
149
7:30
450
4
133
11:14
674
5
58
15:49
949
6
54
21:22
1282
7
100
23:40
1420
8
333
24:05
1445
3168
Koponen
Pentti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:14:00
40440
1414
1
148
2:18
138
2
109
7:35
455
3
149
9:03
543
4
133
12:12
732
5
58
15:27
927
6
54
21:11
1271
7
100
23:03
1383
8
333
23:34
1414
3160
Kariniemi
Heikki
PeRa
Perämeren Rasti
11:26:00
41160
1745
1
148
2:49
169
2
109
5:17
317
3
149
7:29
449
4
133
13:52
832
5
58
17:55
1075
6
54
25:56
1556
7
100
28:25
1705
8
333
29:06
1746
3155
Ijas
Johannes
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
10:32:00
37920
DNS
3153
Huisman
Alpo
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
12:42:00
45720
2738
1
148
4:19
259
2
109
7:24
444
3
149
9:26
566
4
133
14:21
861
5
58
18:45
1125
6
54
42:06
2526
7
100
45:02
2702
8
333
45:38
2738
3147
Holm
Lars-Gunnar
Botnia
OK Botnia
10:38:00
38280
1617
1
148
3:58
238
2
109
6:55
415
3
149
8:45
525
4
133
12:31
751
5
58
16:23
983
6
54
23:28
1408
7
100
26:24
1584
8
333
26:58
1618
3138
Erkkilä
Raimo
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
12:28:00
44880
1736
1
148
2:41
161
2
109
4:58
298
3
149
6:57
417
4
133
10:29
629
5
58
14:35
875
6
54
25:57
1557
7
100
28:20
1700
8
333
28:57
1737
H75
1,8
3247
Mikkola
Heimo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:53:00
46380
1164
1
148
2:29
149
2
133
4:34
274
3
71
9:29
569
4
53
13:31
811
5
95
17:58
1078
6
100
18:57
1137
7
333
19:25
1165
3256
Rantala
Mauri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
13:09:00
47340
1393
1
148
2:30
150
2
133
4:10
250
3
71
9:00
540
4
53
15:28
928
5
95
21:48
1308
6
100
22:41
1361
7
333
23:13
1393
3243
Liski
Eero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
13:11:00
47460
1282
1
148
2:25
145
2
133
3:51
231
3
71
8:18
498
4
53
13:31
811
5
95
19:54
1194
6
100
20:47
1247
7
333
21:23
1283
3258
Riipinen
Pentti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:47:00
46020
1316
1
148
2:27
147
2
133
4:10
250
3
71
9:26
566
4
53
14:17
857
5
95
20:29
1229
6
100
21:30
1290
7
333
21:58
1318
3242
Laurila
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:59:00
43140
1972
1
148
2:26
146
2
133
4:11
251
3
71
9:04
544
4
53
14:34
874
5
95
31:24
1884
6
100
32:18
1938
7
333
32:53
1973
3235
Issakainen
Paavo
SaSu
Savon Suunta
13:01:00
46860
1968
1
148
2:16
136
2
133
4:09
249
3
71
9:23
563
4
53
13:46
826
5
95
31:34
1894
6
100
32:20
1940
7
333
32:50
1970
3237
Kilponen
Toivo
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
12:37:00
45420
1604
1
148
2:59
179
2
133
4:45
285
3
71
10:12
612
4
53
19:34
1174
5
95
24:55
1495
6
100
26:05
1565
7
333
26:45
1605
3261
Saarentalo
Matti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:45:00
45900
1568
1
148
2:32
152
2
133
4:29
269
3
71
9:47
587
4
53
14:33
873
5
95
24:46
1486
6
100
25:37
1537
7
333
26:08
1568
3241
Lahti
Heikki
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
12:23:00
44580
1629
1
148
7:18
438
2
133
9:02
542
3
71
14:45
885
4
53
19:47
1187
5
95
25:05
1505
6
100
26:17
1577
7
333
27:10
1630
3264
Hasu
Veikko
SipRa
Sippurasti
12:31:00
45060
1585
1
148
2:33
153
2
133
4:13
253
3
71
10:29
629
4
53
16:15
975
5
95
24:20
1460
6
100
25:44
1544
7
333
26:26
1586
3250
Nordback
Johan
NOK
Närpes OK
12:01:00
43260
1470
1
148
2:51
171
2
133
4:50
290
3
71
11:08
668
4
53
17:14
1034
5
95
22:39
1359
6
100
23:50
1430
7
333
24:30
1470
3233
Heino
Pentti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:21:00
44460
1490
1
148
3:34
214
2
133
6:12
372
3
71
11:01
661
4
53
15:59
959
5
95
23:11
1391
6
100
24:24
1464
7
333
24:51
1491
3255
Rahm
Väinö
SumKu
Sumiaisten Kunto
12:51:00
46260
1531
1
148
2:23
143
2
133
4:45
285
3
71
9:41
581
4
53
18:55
1135
5
95
24:03
1443
6
100
25:00
1500
7
333
25:32
1532
3251
Ojajärvi
Kalevi
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
13:05:00
47100
1665
1
148
3:26
206
2
133
5:39
339
3
71
12:03
723
4
53
17:03
1023
5
95
26:09
1569
6
100
27:09
1629
7
333
27:47
1667
3236
Kalteenmäki
Pekka
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:59:00
46740
2480
1
148
2:16
136
2
133
4:48
288
3
71
10:58
658
4
53
16:23
983
5
95
39:54
2394
6
100
40:49
2449
7
333
41:21
2481
3234
Hytönen
Hannu
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
12:07:00
43620
1801
1
148
3:11
191
2
133
5:07
307
3
71
12:52
772
4
53
19:06
1146
5
95
28:12
1692
6
100
29:25
1765
7
333
30:01
1801
3267
Vartiainen
Sulo
KiimU
Kiimingin Urheilijat
12:49:00
46140
2256
1
148
2:35
155
2
133
10:26
626
3
71
16:10
970
4
53
21:17
1277
5
95
35:38
2138
6
100
37:00
2220
7
333
37:37
2257
3240
Kotamäki
Erkki
PetPe
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
12:11:00
43860
2066
1
148
3:31
211
2
133
6:03
363
3
71
13:21
801
4
53
19:28
1168
5
95
31:56
1916
6
100
33:34
2014
7
333
34:26
2066
3239
Koivunen
Matti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
12:27:00
44820
1372
1
148
2:59
179
2
133
5:05
305
3
71
11:02
662
4
53
16:03
963
5
95
20:59
1259
6
100
22:08
1328
7
333
22:53
1373
3244
Luonteri
Tapani
XYZ
XYZ
12:13:00
43980
2819
1
148
3:15
195
2
133
9:00
540
3
71
23:45
1425
4
53
29:40
1780
5
95
45:00
2700
6
100
46:14
2774
7
333
47:01
2821
3268
Ylipelkola
Erkki
LappVe
Lappajärven Veikot
13:03:00
46980
2314
1
148
3:25
205
2
133
5:36
336
3
71
20:16
1216
4
53
27:09
1629
5
95
35:47
2147
6
100
37:41
2261
7
333
38:36
2316
3248
Mononen
Reino
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
12:57:00
46620
3461
1
148
8:41
521
2
133
10:20
620
3
71
35:32
2132
4
53
39:58
2398
5
95
55:20
3320
6
100
56:53
3413
7
333
57:42
3462
3249
Niemi
Pauli
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
13:07:00
47220
1704
1
148
3:33
213
2
133
6:03
363
3
71
12:22
742
4
53
18:00
1080
5
95
26:05
1565
6
100
27:38
1658
7
333
28:25
1705
3245
Manninen
Pentti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
12:03:00
43380
2229
1
148
3:23
203
2
133
6:03
363
3
71
16:57
1017
4
53
23:39
1419
5
95
34:52
2092
6
100
36:22
2182
7
333
37:09
2229
3232
Backman
Arne
Falken
IK Falken
12:29:00
44940
2080
1
148
4:13
253
2
133
6:40
400
3
71
14:38
878
4
53
21:38
1298
5
95
32:14
1934
6
100
33:46
2026
7
333
34:41
2081
3254
Peltonen
Esko
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
12:19:00
44340
3043
1
148
3:13
193
2
133
5:55
355
3
71
13:25
805
4
53
20:23
1223
5
95
48:25
2905
6
100
49:58
2998
7
333
50:44
3044
3253
Paunuvuori
Väinö
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
12:33:00
45180
4615
1
148
4:57
297
2
133
8:49
529
3
71
19:34
1174
4
53
28:07
1687
5
95
1:13:16
4396
6
100
1:15:31
4531
7
333
1:16:56
4616
3252
Paasivirta
Jaakko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:05:00
43500
5098
1
148
4:01
241
2
133
9:22
562
3
71
20:11
1211
4
53
54:11
3251
5
95
1:21:32
4892
6
100
1:23:45
5025
7
333
1:24:58
5098
3262
Salpakivi
Pentti
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
12:43:00
45780
DNS
3260
Ruusunen
Simo
EE
Epilän Esa
12:41:00
45660
1329
1
148
2:30
150
2
133
4:17
257
3
71
10:18
618
4
53
15:04
904
5
95
20:22
1222
6
100
21:34
1294
7
333
22:10
1330
3259
Rissa
Jouko
SumKu
Sumiaisten Kunto
12:17:00
44220
2971
1
148
3:53
233
2
133
7:10
430
3
71
26:32
1592
4
53
39:12
2352
5
95
46:40
2800
6
100
48:39
2919
7
333
49:33
2973
3257
Riihelä
Pauli
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:15:00
44100
1948
1
148
4:45
285
2
133
7:18
438
3
71
14:18
858
4
53
23:43
1423
5
95
30:26
1826
6
100
31:48
1908
7
333
32:29
1949
3246
Markku
Kalevi
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:25:00
44700
1476
1
148
2:42
162
2
133
4:51
291
3
71
10:58
658
4
53
17:26
1046
5
95
23:01
1381
6
100
24:00
1440
7
333
24:37
1477
H80
1,6
3278
Ojajärvi
Armas
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
11:14:00
40440
1148
1
74
2:13
133
2
62
5:30
330
3
53
10:13
613
4
118
14:52
892
5
40
17:13
1033
6
100
18:36
1116
7
333
19:08
1148
3276
Lätti
Erkki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:02:00
39720
1304
1
74
2:22
142
2
62
6:30
390
3
53
11:48
708
4
118
16:21
981
5
40
19:27
1167
6
100
21:11
1271
7
333
21:45
1305
3277
Majoinen
Arvo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11:20:00
40800
1289
1
74
2:26
146
2
62
5:53
353
3
53
12:46
766
4
118
17:10
1030
5
40
19:40
1180
6
100
20:59
1259
7
333
21:30
1290
3279
Pietiläinen
Heino
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:24:00
41040
1506
1
74
2:29
149
2
62
6:14
374
3
53
13:12
792
4
118
18:06
1086
5
40
23:04
1384
6
100
24:35
1475
7
333
25:06
1506
3274
Kimpimäki
Kauko
xyz
xyz
10:54:00
39240
1853
1
74
3:23
203
2
62
8:14
494
3
53
14:17
857
4
118
22:39
1359
5
40
28:17
1697
6
100
30:15
1815
7
333
30:53
1853
3272
Harjula
Pentti
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
11:22:00
40920
1694
1
74
3:39
219
2
62
8:52
532
3
53
15:00
900
4
118
22:44
1364
5
40
25:42
1542
6
100
27:47
1667
7
333
28:15
1695
3288
Yatsenko
Grigoriy
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:06:00
39960
1662
1
74
5:15
315
2
62
9:05
545
3
53
18:32
1112
4
118
23:12
1392
5
40
25:30
1530
6
100
27:01
1621
7
333
27:43
1663
3286
Varamäki
Veikko
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
11:18:00
40680
2104
1
74
2:29
149
2
62
6:22
382
3
53
11:59
719
4
118
26:26
1586
5
40
32:20
1940
6
100
34:27
2067
7
333
35:05
2105
3281
Saari
Kalevi
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
11:04:00
39840
4084
1
74
3:03
183
2
62
8:20
500
3
53
26:07
1567
4
118
34:53
2093
5
40
1:05:26
3926
6
100
1:07:31
4051
7
333
1:08:05
4085
3282
Soanjärvi
Aarne
PetPe
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
10:52:00
39120
3171
1
74
5:20
320
2
62
12:11
731
3
53
21:29
1289
4
118
38:15
2295
5
40
48:54
2934
6
100
52:05
3125
7
333
52:52
3172
3275
Luoma-Aho
Jorma
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:08:00
40080
2496
1
74
3:05
185
2
62
8:49
529
3
53
18:49
1129
4
118
24:18
1458
5
40
38:11
2291
6
100
40:40
2440
7
333
41:37
2497
3271
Aspholm
Jouko
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
11:10:00
40200
3739
1
74
21:12
1272
2
62
33:08
1988
3
53
41:12
2472
4
118
54:23
3263
5
40
59:12
3552
6
100
1:01:30
3690
7
333
1:02:20
3740
3283
Takalampi
Erkki
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
10:58:00
39480
2129
1
74
3:14
194
2
62
13:15
795
3
53
18:16
1096
4
118
25:40
1540
5
40
33:21
2001
6
100
34:48
2088
7
333
35:30
2130
3280
Rainio
Antti
SaSu
Savon Suunta
10:56:00
39360
DQ
1
74
3:46
226
2
62
8:38
518
3
53
15:58
958
4
118
23:41
1421
6
100
33:37
2017
7
333
34:28
2068
H85
1,6
3291
Hirvonen
Valter
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
11:38:00
41880
1943
1
74
4:03
243
2
62
9:19
559
3
53
15:33
933
4
118
22:22
1342
5
40
28:31
1711
6
100
31:27
1887
7
333
32:24
1944
3292
Luntamo
Erkki
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
11:40:00
42000
2169
1
74
8:41
521
2
62
14:16
856
3
53
20:52
1252
4
118
27:45
1665
5
40
33:00
1980
6
100
35:30
2130
7
333
36:10
2170
3293
Mäkelä
Alpo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:36:00
41760
2497
1
74
5:42
342
2
62
11:23
683
3
53
24:43
1483
4
118
33:23
2003
5
40
37:16
2236
6
100
40:29
2429
7
333
41:38
2498
H20A
3,4
2371
Keskikiikonen
Hannes
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
11:54:00
42840
DNS
H18A
2,7
3326
Borisov
Aleksender
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
12:04:00
43440
1280
1
132
53
53
2
120
3:03
183
3
149
4:29
269
4
59
7:18
438
5
146
9:09
549
6
57
12:03
723
7
40
17:18
1038
8
144
19:44
1184
9
100
21:00
1260
10
333
21:21
1281
3300
Helander
Iisak
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
12:44:00
45840
1449
1
132
1:04
64
2
120
3:39
219
3
149
5:18
318
4
59
8:40
520
5
146
11:10
670
6
57
13:25
805
7
40
17:09
1029
8
144
22:16
1336
9
100
23:48
1428
10
333
24:10
1450
3318
Smorodinov
Maxim
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
12:54:00
46440
1433
1
132
2:04
124
2
120
4:57
297
3
149
6:33
393
4
59
10:24
624
5
146
13:09
789
6
57
15:07
907
7
40
19:43
1183
8
144
21:51
1311
9
100
23:32
1412
10
333
23:54
1434
3301
Hippi
Samuel
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
12:00:00
43200
1443
1
132
1:04
64
2
120
3:24
204
3
149
5:02
302
4
59
9:21
561
5
146
11:23
683
6
57
13:34
814
7
40
19:29
1169
8
144
22:19
1339
9
100
23:41
1421
10
333
24:04
1444
3320
Sorvisto
Ville
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:14:00
44040
1307
1
132
55
55
2
120
2:58
178
3
149
4:39
279
4
59
8:08
488
5
146
11:48
708
6
57
14:06
846
7
40
17:24
1044
8
144
19:52
1192
9
100
21:29
1289
10
333
21:48
1308
3311
Nevinski
Artur
OKVõru
OKVõru
EST
11:50:00
42600
1401
1
132
56
56
2
120
3:14
194
3
149
4:54
294
4
59
9:27
567
5
146
11:41
701
6
57
13:40
820
7
40
17:24
1044
8
144
21:35
1295
9
100
23:03
1383
10
333
23:23
1403
3308
Lepola
Pirkka
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
12:36:00
45360
2137
1
132
1:00
60
2
120
3:36
216
3
149
5:12
312
4
59
13:28
808
5
146
16:02
962
6
57
18:18
1098
7
40
30:52
1852
8
144
33:24
2004
9
100
35:18
2118
10
333
35:38
2138
3323
Toivonen
Kalle
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:18:00
44280
1583
1
132
1:19
79
2
120
3:46
226
3
149
5:46
346
4
59
9:13
553
5
146
11:13
673
6
57
14:03
843
7
40
17:38
1058
8
144
24:14
1454
9
100
26:00
1560
10
333
26:24
1584
3299
Frenckell
Robert Von
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:52:00
42720
1494
1
132
1:01
61
2
120
3:27
207
3
149
5:14
314
4
59
10:13
613
5
146
12:32
752
6
57
16:32
992
7
40
20:33
1233
8
144
22:40
1360
9
100
24:36
1476
10
333
24:55
1495
3312
Parkko
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:52:00
46320
1614
1
132
1:15
75
2
120
4:30
270
3
149
6:31
391
4
59
10:37
637
5
146
13:30
810
6
57
16:36
996
7
40
21:51
1311
8
144
24:42
1482
9
100
26:34
1594
10
333
26:55
1615
3325
Uusitalo
Atte
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
12:08:00
43680
1973
1
132
1:10
70
2
120
3:47
227
3
149
5:27
327
4
59
18:11
1091
5
146
20:43
1243
6
57
23:05
1385
7
40
27:01
1621
8
144
30:21
1821
9
100
32:34
1954
10
333
32:54
1974
3303
Kivelä
Mikko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:46:00
45960
1586
1
132
1:09
69
2
120
3:43
223
3
149
5:24
324
4
59
10:16
616
5
146
12:26
746
6
57
14:24
864
7
40
17:38
1058
8
144
24:15
1455
9
100
26:04
1564
10
333
26:28
1588
3319
Sokolov
Maxim
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
12:42:00
45720
2318
1
132
1:25
85
2
120
4:33
273
3
149
6:35
395
4
59
10:58
658
5
146
18:09
1089
6
57
20:34
1234
7
40
25:51
1551
8
144
34:16
2056
9
100
38:10
2290
10
333
38:39
2319
3302
Kaiv
Rauno
OKVõru
OKVõru
EST
12:28:00
44880
1565
1
132
57
57
2
120
3:29
209
3
149
5:16
316
4
59
10:56
656
5
146
13:14
794
6
57
15:50
950
7
40
19:58
1198
8
144
24:08
1448
9
100
25:46
1546
10
333
26:06
1566
3322
Svobodny
Gabriel
USOF
USOF
USA
12:40:00
45600
1616
1
132
1:17
77
2
120
3:36
216
3
149
5:28
328
4
59
8:59
539
5
146
11:41
701
6
57
14:19
859
7
40
19:24
1164
8
144
24:35
1475
9
100
26:35
1595
10
333
26:57
1617
3298
Bovykin
Dmitry
Sestrorets
Sestrorets
RUS
12:38:00
45480
1717
1
132
3:41
221
2
120
6:25
385
3
149
8:05
485
4
59
12:23
743
5
146
14:56
896
6
57
17:29
1049
7
40
21:48
1308
8
144
26:39
1599
9
100
28:17
1697
10
333
28:38
1718
3306
Kumpulainen
Onni
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
12:32:00
45120
2177
1
132
1:35
95
2
120
4:28
268
3
149
6:42
402
4
59
13:00
780
5
146
17:04
1024
6
57
20:13
1213
7
40
27:54
1674
8
144
33:41
2021
9
100
35:59
2159
10
333
36:18
2178
3331
Ylikylä
Vesa
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:56:00
46560
2751
1
132
1:12
72
2
120
4:03
243
3
149
6:49
409
4
59
14:35
875
5
146
18:38
1118
6
57
22:01
1321
7
40
35:34
2134
8
144
43:13
2593
9
100
45:30
2730
10
333
45:52
2752
3330
Woller
Björn
TOLFBerlin
TOLFBerlin
GER
12:50:00
46200
3705
1
132
1:13
73
2
120
4:40
280
3
149
6:58
418
4
59
32:45
1965
5
146
35:39
2139
6
57
38:28
2308
7
40
56:07
3367
8
144
59:17
3557
9
100
1:01:27
3687
10
333
1:01:46
3706
3329
Valkonen
Henri
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
12:26:00
44760
1638
1
132
1:03
63
2
120
3:58
238
3
149
6:11
371
4
59
11:26
686
5
146
13:49
829
6
57
18:41
1121
7
40
22:37
1357
8
144
24:56
1496
9
100
26:57
1617
10
333
27:20
1640
3321
Sund
Patrik
NOK
Närpes OK
12:10:00
43800
DNS
3317
Salo
Antti
SiSe
Sinkki-Sepot
11:56:00
42960
2014
1
132
1:17
77
2
120
4:29
269
3
149
6:48
408
4
59
12:07
727
5
146
15:09
909
6
57
18:10
1090
7
40
25:06
1506
8
144
30:50
1850
9
100
33:12
1992
10
333
33:36
2016
3315
Ryapolov
Dima
Lynx
Lynx
12:20:00
44400
DNS
3314
Rantala
Petteri
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:54:00
42840
1390
1
132
1:00
60
2
120
3:11
191
3
149
4:51
291
4
59
7:55
475
5
146
9:51
591
6
57
11:53
713
7
40
18:37
1117
8
144
20:32
1232
9
100
22:49
1369
10
333
23:11
1391
3309
Malm
Antti
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:16:00
44160
1324
1
132
55
55
2
120
2:55
175
3
149
4:41
281
4
59
7:50
470
5
146
9:49
589
6
57
12:02
722
7
40
16:17
977
8
144
19:58
1198
9
100
21:37
1297
10
333
22:04
1324
3305
Krats
Henri
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
12:34:00
45240
DNS
3297
Bessonov
Andrey
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
12:22:00
44520
1876
1
132
1:16
76
2
120
3:42
222
3
149
5:28
328
4
59
12:50
770
5
146
14:39
879
6
57
17:19
1039
7
40
21:33
1293
8
144
28:32
1712
9
100
30:58
1858
10
333
31:17
1877
H16A
2,2
3334
Chaban
Vitaliy
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
11:01:00
39660
1112
1
132
2:53
173
2
60
5:29
329
3
149
6:40
400
4
59
10:26
626
5
63
15:53
953
6
117
16:56
1016
7
100
18:12
1092
8
333
18:33
1113
3368
Salminen
Petteri
YlKi
Yläneen Kiri
11:17:00
40620
1166
1
132
55
55
2
60
4:12
252
3
149
5:39
339
4
59
10:51
651
5
63
16:49
1009
6
117
17:42
1062
7
100
18:59
1139
8
333
19:26
1166
3353
Lilja
Aku
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
11:29:00
41340
1284
1
132
56
56
2
60
4:06
246
3
149
6:41
401
4
59
10:40
640
5
63
17:45
1065
6
117
19:31
1171
7
100
21:03
1263
8
333
21:25
1285
3341
Joonas
Jüri
OKVõru
OKVõru
EST
10:03:00
36180
1361
1
132
1:03
63
2
60
4:50
290
3
149
6:01
361
4
59
10:11
611
5
63
19:57
1197
6
117
20:57
1257
7
100
22:19
1339
8
333
22:41
1361
3350
Korpio
Juha
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
10:59:00
39540
1357
1
132
1:08
68
2
60
4:01
241
3
149
5:27
327
4
59
8:50
530
5
63
20:08
1208
6
117
20:50
1250
7
100
22:17
1337
8
333
22:37
1357
3338
Hakkarainen
Markus
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10:35:00
38100
1430
1
132
59
59
2
60
3:48
228
3
149
5:39
339
4
59
8:56
536
5
63
21:31
1291
6
117
22:06
1326
7
100
23:28
1408
8
333
23:51
1431
3367
Saksa
Jussi
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
10:49:00
38940
1335
1
132
1:04
64
2
60
4:06
246
3
149
5:10
310
4
59
11:32
692
5
63
18:46
1126
6
117
20:24
1224
7
100
21:55
1315
8
333
22:16
1336
3336
Dudnikov
Roman
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
10:17:00
37020
1503
1
132
1:06
66
2
60
3:54
234
3
149
4:58
298
4
59
9:31
571
5
63
22:10
1330
6
117
23:27
1407
7
100
24:42
1482
8
333
25:03
1503
3354
Lonka
Mikko
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
11:23:00
40980
1324
1
132
1:15
75
2
60
5:05
305
3
149
6:15
375
4
59
10:56
656
5
63
19:30
1170
6
117
20:23
1223
7
100
21:44
1304
8
333
22:05
1325
3364
Patinen
Pyry
Delta
Delta
11:13:00
40380
1338
1
132
1:09
69
2
60
4:33
273
3
149
5:53
353
4
59
9:23
563
5
63
18:11
1091
6
117
20:27
1227
7
100
21:56
1316
8
333
22:20
1340
3346
Khannanov
Sergey
Ekaterinbu
Ekaterinbu
RUS
11:25:00
41100
1262
1
132
1:02
62
2
60
4:20
260
3
149
5:56
356
4
59
10:28
628
5
63
17:57
1077
6
117
19:01
1141
7
100
20:43
1243
8
333
21:03
1263
3339
Hirvonen
Lassi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:23:00
37380
1354
1
132
1:16
76
2
60
4:51
291
3
149
6:12
372
4
59
10:29
629
5
63
19:38
1178
6
117
20:30
1230
7
100
22:11
1331
8
333
22:34
1354
3349
Korhonen
Jirli
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:47:00
38820
1637
1
132
1:10
70
2
60
6:29
389
3
149
7:41
461
4
59
11:41
701
5
63
24:23
1463
6
117
25:30
1530
7
100
26:58
1618
8
333
27:18
1638
3359
Mysienko
Dmitri
PolarStar
PolarStar
RUS
10:01:00
36060
1331
1
132
57
57
2
60
6:43
403
3
149
7:57
477
4
59
12:15
735
5
63
19:06
1146
6
117
20:17
1217
7
100
21:49
1309
8
333
22:11
1331
3372
Mallasto
Anton
RaHa
Rastihaukat
10:05:00
36300
1678
1
132
1:27
87
2
60
5:27
327
3
149
7:28
448
4
59
13:27
807
5
63
22:06
1326
6
117
25:44
1544
7
100
27:36
1656
8
333
27:59
1679
3365
Pikkarainen
Miro
SaSu
Savon Suunta
11:27:00
41220
2089
1
132
1:25
85
2
60
14:32
872
3
149
15:36
936
4
59
19:44
1184
5
63
29:43
1783
6
117
32:53
1973
7
100
34:30
2070
8
333
34:50
2090
3335
Childs
Andrew
USOF
USOF
USA
10:41:00
38460
1510
1
132
1:02
62
2
60
11:32
692
3
149
12:40
760
4
59
16:36
996
5
63
22:35
1355
6
117
23:33
1413
7
100
24:53
1493
8
333
25:11
1511
3355
Lyons
Nate
USOF
USOF
USA
11:21:00
40860
1441
1
132
1:01
61
2
60
3:57
237
3
149
4:58
298
4
59
11:44
704
5
63
20:51
1251
6
117
22:09
1329
7
100
23:43
1423
8
333
24:02
1442
3370
Tilja
Antti
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
11:19:00
40740
1888
1
132
1:09
69
2
60
7:56
476
3
149
9:23
563
4
59
13:54
834
5
63
25:15
1515
6
117
29:45
1785
7
100
31:09
1869
8
333
31:29
1889
3371
Ukskoski
Ville
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
10:51:00
39060
1865
1
132
1:14
74
2
60
13:41
821
3
149
14:51
891
4
59
19:35
1175
5
63
25:46
1546
6
117
29:01
1741
7
100
30:43
1843
8
333
31:05
1865
3366
Ranta-Aho
Antti
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:05:00
39900
2293
1
132
1:24
84
2
60
5:51
351
3
149
7:04
424
4
59
22:48
1368
5
63
34:23
2063
6
117
36:06
2166
7
100
37:51
2271
8
333
38:14
2294
3369
Solovarov
Ilja
Ekaterinbu
Ekaterinbu
RUS
11:03:00
39780
1272
1
132
1:22
82
2
60
4:18
258
3
149
7:00
420
4
59
10:38
638
5
63
18:28
1108
6
117
19:23
1163
7
100
20:51
1251
8
333
21:14
1274
3362
Ostrokonskiy
Anton
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
10:07:00
36420
1858
1
132
1:19
79
2
60
4:58
298
3
149
6:10
370
4
59
16:58
1018
5
63
27:31
1651
6
117
29:03
1743
7
100
30:36
1836
8
333
30:59
1859
3376
Vertainen
Henri
RastiE4
Rasti E4
10:37:00
38220
1872
1
132
1:33
93
2
60
6:38
398
3
149
8:09
489
4
59
17:52
1072
5
63
27:32
1652
6
117
28:58
1738
7
100
30:52
1852
8
333
31:13
1873
3361
Oru
Henri
OKVõru
OKVõru
EST
10:55:00
39300
1121
1
132
1:17
77
2
60
4:27
267
3
149
5:34
334
4
59
9:44
584
5
63
15:30
930
6
117
16:54
1014
7
100
18:22
1102
8
333
18:42
1122
3343
Jänich
Antonio
TOLFBerlin
TOLFBerlin
GER
10:13:00
36780
1673
1
132
1:14
74
2
60
7:37
457
3
149
8:38
518
4
59
18:24
1104
5
63
25:09
1509
6
117
26:08
1568
7
100
27:34
1654
8
333
27:54
1674
3337
Hakala
Joel
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
10:11:00
36660
1462
1
132
1:17
77
2
60
6:02
362
3
149
7:42
462
4
59
13:05
785
5
63
20:58
1258
6
117
22:15
1335
7
100
24:01
1441
8
333
24:23
1463
3357
Mannonen
Matti
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
11:11:00
40260
2043
1
132
1:17
77
2
60
12:57
777
3
149
14:39
879
4
59
22:40
1360
5
63
30:53
1853
6
117
32:05
1925
7
100
33:40
2020
8
333
34:05
2045
3378
Zakharov
Vladimir
KR
Kalevan Rasti
10:53:00
39180
3121
1
132
1:14
74
2
60
11:49
709
3
149
13:15
795
4
59
37:36
2256
5
63
48:48
2928
6
117
50:11
3011
7
100
51:37
3097
8
333
52:02
3122
3348
Kohvakka
Lasse
SaRa
Savon Rasti
10:33:00
37980
1603
1
132
1:20
80
2
60
6:04
364
3
149
8:17
497
4
59
14:05
845
5
63
22:36
1356
6
117
24:22
1462
7
100
26:20
1580
8
333
26:44
1604
3344
Kaldin
Anatoly
Ekaterinbu
Ekaterinbu
RUS
10:29:00
37740
2062
1
132
1:28
88
2
60
13:25
805
3
149
15:09
909
4
59
22:55
1375
5
63
30:26
1826
6
117
32:20
1940
7
100
33:55
2035
8
333
34:22
2062
3363
Patinen
Pauli
Delta
Delta
10:31:00
37860
1657
1
132
1:04
64
2
60
6:04
364
3
149
7:42
462
4
59
17:10
1030
5
63
24:13
1453
6
117
25:35
1535
7
100
27:11
1631
8
333
27:39
1659
3375
Valkonen
Lauri
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
10:27:00
37620
1206
1
132
58
58
2
60
5:11
311
3
149
6:15
375
4
59
9:51
591
5
63
17:01
1021
6
117
18:05
1085
7
100
19:40
1180
8
333
20:06
1206
3360
Mörsky
Ville
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:19:00
37140
1799
1
132
1:06
66
2
60
4:39
279
3
149
5:55
355
4
59
11:35
695
5
63
25:39
1539
6
117
26:49
1609
7
100
29:37
1777
8
333
29:59
1799
3358
Mehto
Konsta
RastiE4
Rasti E4
11:15:00
40500
DNS
3356
Malm
Jussi
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:43:00
38580
1425
1
132
1:09
69
2
60
5:46
346
3
149
7:15
435
4
59
14:07
847
5
63
20:39
1239
6
117
21:44
1304
7
100
23:23
1403
8
333
23:46
1426
3351
Krats
Lauri
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
10:09:00
36540
DNS
3347
Khepin
Vadim
VelikyNovg
VelikyNovg
RUS
11:07:00
40020
2327
1
132
1:20
80
2
60
10:35
635
3
149
12:05
725
4
59
18:51
1131
5
63
34:45
2085
6
117
36:05
2165
7
100
38:21
2301
8
333
38:47
2327
3345
Keisanen
Pauli
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
10:57:00
39420
2777
1
132
1:02
62
2
60
9:20
560
3
149
10:38
638
4
59
35:39
2139
5
63
43:48
2628
6
117
44:42
2682
7
100
45:57
2757
8
333
46:19
2779
3342
Juutilainen
Masa
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:45:00
38700
DNS
3340
Ilkko
Timo
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:15:00
36900
1372
1
132
2:03
123
2
60
5:46
346
3
149
6:54
414
4
59
11:05
665
5
63
18:52
1132
6
117
21:04
1264
7
100
22:30
1350
8
333
22:51
1371
H16B
2,0
3383
Hirvi
Joonas
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11:11:00
40260
864
1
137
49
49
2
72
2:25
145
3
65
4:26
266
4
139
9:20
560
5
143
12:39
759
6
100
13:57
837
7
333
14:26
866
3382
Hautakoski
Arttu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:13:00
40380
920
1
137
1:29
89
2
72
3:23
203
3
65
5:08
308
4
139
10:29
629
5
143
13:35
815
6
100
14:52
892
7
333
15:20
920
3389
Sedov
Mikhail
PolarStar
PolarStar
RUS
10:55:00
39300
1365
1
137
1:00
60
2
72
2:58
178
3
65
6:20
380
4
139
17:33
1053
5
143
20:53
1253
6
100
22:18
1338
7
333
22:45
1365
3385
Kuusela
Arttu
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11:07:00
40020
978
1
137
44
44
2
72
4:54
294
3
65
6:48
408
4
139
11:53
713
5
143
14:40
880
6
100
15:57
957
7
333
16:18
978
3388
Pogosyan
Anatoly
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
11:01:00
39660
2424
1
137
22:04
1324
2
72
25:42
1542
3
65
27:53
1673
4
139
33:55
2035
5
143
38:49
2329
6
100
40:07
2407
7
333
40:26
2426
3381
Fedorov
Daniil
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
11:15:00
40500
1660
1
137
1:12
72
2
72
6:01
361
3
65
14:58
898
4
139
22:00
1320
5
143
25:37
1537
6
100
27:13
1633
7
333
27:41
1661
3391
Tuomisto
Kaarle
LLL
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
11:05:00
39900
1612
1
137
2:51
171
2
72
7:38
458
3
65
10:15
615
4
139
17:27
1047
5
143
24:48
1488
6
100
26:25
1585
7
333
26:53
1613
3390
Shpilevoy
Stanislav
IZHORA
IZHORA
RUS
11:17:00
40620
1183
1
137
1:54
114
2
72
6:13
373
3
65
9:11
551
4
139
14:53
893
5
143
18:14
1094
6
100
19:24
1164
7
333
19:43
1183
3387
Paakkunainen
Kalle
SomEsa
Someron Esa
11:09:00
40140
DQ
1
137
52
52
2
72
3:26
206
3
65
6:07
367
4
139
13:20
800
5
143
20:46
1246
7
333
22:49
1369
3386
Kuusela
Olli
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
10:57:00
39420
DNS
H14A
2,1
4032
Naumov
Dmitriy
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
13:49:00
49740
762
1
138
1:48
108
2
62
4:05
245
3
74
5:25
325
4
43
6:21
381
5
45
9:12
552
6
143
11:16
676
7
100
12:18
738
8
333
12:43
763
4064
Zamchiy
Alexander
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
13:29:00
48540
723
1
138
1:43
103
2
62
3:46
226
3
74
4:57
297
4
43
5:40
340
5
45
8:50
530
6
143
10:46
646
7
100
11:44
704
8
333
12:04
724
4034
Polyakov
Dmitry
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
11:57:00
43020
790
1
138
1:51
111
2
62
3:59
239
3
74
5:18
318
4
43
6:06
366
5
45
9:16
556
6
143
11:50
710
7
100
12:50
770
8
333
13:11
791
4023
Kronberg
Christian
Femman
IF Femman
12:49:00
46140
777
1
138
1:58
118
2
62
4:13
253
3
74
5:58
358
4
43
6:44
404
5
45
9:39
579
6
143
11:29
689
7
100
12:32
752
8
333
12:57
777
4061
Viholainen
Eeli
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:45:00
45900
764
1
138
1:50
110
2
62
4:06
246
3
74
5:28
328
4
43
6:21
381
5
45
9:43
583
6
143
11:27
687
7
100
12:24
744
8
333
12:45
765
4041
Rudakov
Nikolay
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
12:31:00
45060
948
1
138
3:42
222
2
62
5:48
348
3
74
7:43
463
4
43
8:37
517
5
45
11:42
702
6
143
14:29
869
7
100
15:28
928
8
333
15:49
949
4033
Parkkinen
Ville
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
11:43:00
42180
829
1
138
2:08
128
2
62
4:41
281
3
74
6:03
363
4
43
7:03
423
5
45
10:31
631
6
143
12:18
738
7
100
13:24
804
8
333
13:50
830
4025
Laptev
Yury
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
12:25:00
44700
1001
1
138
2:08
128
2
62
4:51
291
3
74
6:37
397
4
43
7:34
454
5
45
11:20
680
6
143
14:44
884
7
100
16:20
980
8
333
16:41
1001
4006
Childs
Ethan
USOF
USOF
USA
12:13:00
43980
870
1
138
1:47
107
2
62
4:29
269
3
74
6:10
370
4
43
7:11
431
5
45
10:34
634
6
143
12:40
760
7
100
14:11
851
8
333
14:31
871
4045
Seppänen
Kari-Pekka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:19:00
44340
917
1
138
1:57
117
2
62
4:36
276
3
74
6:13
373
4
43
7:15
435
5
45
10:41
641
6
143
13:38
818
7
100
14:54
894
8
333
15:18
918
4014
Holmberg
Ville
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
12:43:00
45780
879
1
138
2:15
135
2
62
4:51
291
3
74
6:46
406
4
43
7:46
466
5
45
11:24
684
6
143
13:17
797
7
100
14:19
859
8
333
14:40
880
4013
Hakulinen
Niko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
13:15:00
47700
820
1
138
1:54
114
2
62
4:22
262
3
74
6:02
362
4
43
6:56
416
5
45
10:11
611
6
143
12:04
724
7
100
13:19
799
8
333
13:41
821
4009
Goncharov
Roman
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
12:51:00
46260
907
1
138
2:11
131
2
62
4:34
274
3
74
6:12
372
4
43
7:23
443
5
45
11:06
666
6
143
13:23
803
7
100
14:43
883
8
333
15:08
908
4017
Ihalainen
Jesse
Navi
Navi
12:23:00
44580
974
1
138
2:01
121
2
62
4:28
268
3
74
6:13
373
4
43
7:10
430
5
45
12:30
750
6
143
14:41
881
7
100
15:50
950
8
333
16:15
975
4051
Tsurin
Fedor
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
12:39:00
45540
982
1
138
2:04
124
2
62
5:09
309
3
74
6:58
418
4
43
8:05
485
5
45
12:10
730
6
143
14:45
885
7
100
16:01
961
8
333
16:23
983
4021
Kanniainen
Antti
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
11:53:00
42780
966
1
138
2:01
121
2
62
4:44
284
3
74
6:26
386
4
43
7:29
449
5
45
11:57
717
6
143
14:26
866
7
100
15:40
940
8
333
16:07
967
4047
Sulkula
Ilari
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
12:03:00
43380
857
1
138
2:12
132
2
62
4:24
264
3
74
5:57
357
4
43
6:41
401
5
45
11:15
675
6
143
13:03
783
7
100
13:58
838
8
333
14:19
859
4031
Mäntylä
Toni
Lynx
Lynx
13:45:00
49500
1080
1
138
1:45
105
2
62
4:26
266
3
74
6:04
364
4
43
7:02
422
5
45
14:14
854
6
143
16:35
995
7
100
17:39
1059
8
333
18:01
1081
4053
Tupitsa
Juuso
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
13:03:00
46980
1067
1
138
2:07
127
2
62
4:34
274
3
74
6:10
370
4
43
9:23
563
5
45
13:10
790
6
143
16:18
978
7
100
17:23
1043
8
333
17:49
1069
4011
Gründler
Jonas
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
11:59:00
43140
961
1
138
1:58
118
2
62
6:28
388
3
74
8:25
505
4
43
9:16
556
5
45
12:35
755
6
143
14:30
870
7
100
15:40
940
8
333
16:02
962
4063
Vikentyev
Alexander
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
12:47:00
46020
882
1
138
1:53
113
2
62
4:32
272
3
74
6:37
397
4
43
7:59
479
5
45
11:12
672
6
143
13:18
798
7
100
14:14
854
8
333
14:42
882
4044
Senttula
Tuukka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:07:00
43620
815
1
138
1:56
116
2
62
4:28
268
3
74
6:03
363
4
43
6:55
415
5
45
9:57
597
6
143
12:08
728
7
100
13:17
797
8
333
13:36
816
4010
Gromov
Roman
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
12:21:00
44460
928
1
138
1:57
117
2
62
4:30
270
3
74
6:01
361
4
43
6:55
415
5
45
11:37
697
6
143
13:53
833
7
100
15:06
906
8
333
15:29
929
4040
Rodionov
Victor
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
13:13:00
47580
971
1
138
2:08
128
2
62
6:45
405
3
74
8:30
510
4
43
9:26
566
5
45
12:32
752
6
143
14:30
870
7
100
15:50
950
8
333
16:12
972
4048
Suontausta
Joona
KooVee
Koo-Vee
13:27:00
48420
1155
1
138
2:02
122
2
62
4:47
287
3
74
10:40
640
4
43
11:35
695
5
45
15:09
909
6
143
17:18
1038
7
100
18:52
1132
8
333
19:15
1155
4036
Pulli
Kristian
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
13:21:00
48060
1014
1
138
2:17
137
2
62
5:04
304
3
74
8:14
494
4
43
9:08
548
5
45
13:15
795
6
143
15:20
920
7
100
16:33
993
8
333
16:55
1015
4024
Kuritsin
Artem
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
11:49:00
42540
861
1
138
1:44
104
2
62
4:09
249
3
74
5:50
350
4
43
8:06
486
5
45
11:07
667
6
143
13:02
782
7
100
14:00
840
8
333
14:22
862
4030
Mäkelä
Juuso
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
12:27:00
44820
927
1
138
2:10
130
2
62
5:19
319
3
74
7:19
439
4
43
8:18
498
5
45
11:44
704
6
143
13:52
832
7
100
15:05
905
8
333
15:27
927
4046
Sievi-Korte
Arsi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
13:39:00
49140
860
1
138
2:09
129
2
62
5:11
311
3
74
6:34
394
4
43
7:33
453
5
45
10:51
651
6
143
12:47
767
7
100
13:55
835
8
333
14:21
861
4012
Hakala
Joonatan
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
12:55:00
46500
927
1
138
1:51
111
2
62
4:52
292
3
74
6:27
387
4
43
7:23
443
5
45
11:47
707
6
143
13:52
832
7
100
15:03
903
8
333
15:28
928
4050
Terentyev
Dmitry
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
13:11:00
47460
1565
1
138
1:55
115
2
62
4:51
291
3
74
6:34
394
4
43
7:33
453
5
45
13:46
826
6
143
24:32
1472
7
100
25:36
1536
8
333
26:06
1566
4049
Suoranta
Samuli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:55:00
42900
1149
1
138
1:56
116
2
62
5:01
301
3
74
6:50
410
4
43
7:54
474
5
45
14:56
896
6
143
17:37
1057
7
100
18:50
1130
8
333
19:11
1151
4015
Huhtinen
Olli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
12:33:00
45180
963
1
138
1:59
119
2
62
4:17
257
3
74
5:52
352
4
43
6:46
406
5
45
9:52
592
6
143
14:34
874
7
100
15:44
944
8
333
16:04
964
4037
Purola
Matias
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
11:45:00
42300
1141
1
138
2:38
158
2
62
6:03
363
3
74
9:08
548
4
43
10:21
621
5
45
14:46
886
6
143
17:11
1031
7
100
18:35
1115
8
333
19:01
1141
4008
Ernits
Rait
OKVõru
OKVõru
EST
13:09:00
47340
1304
1
138
2:21
141
2
62
5:15
315
3
74
9:06
546
4
43
10:12
612
5
45
14:41
881
6
143
19:22
1162
7
100
21:18
1278
8
333
21:45
1305
4060
Viberg
Pauli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
13:41:00
49260
1108
1
138
2:17
137
2
62
4:57
297
3
74
7:24
444
4
43
9:11
551
5
45
14:14
854
6
143
16:49
1009
7
100
18:03
1083
8
333
18:29
1109
4018
Jämsen
Arttu
LohiRa
Lohimaan Rasti
13:35:00
48900
1089
1
138
2:07
127
2
62
5:26
326
3
74
7:59
479
4
43
9:05
545
5
45
13:30
810
6
143
16:33
993
7
100
17:48
1068
8
333
18:10
1090
4004
Buimov
Mikhail
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
12:57:00
46620
1006
1
138
2:30
150
2
62
5:12
312
3
74
7:02
422
4
43
8:01
481
5
45
12:26
746
6
143
15:03
903
7
100
16:23
983
8
333
16:47
1007
4002
Blomqvist
Daniel
Minken
IF Minken
12:53:00
46380
1033
1
138
2:20
140
2
62
5:26
326
3
74
7:11
431
4
43
8:18
498
5
45
12:15
735
6
143
15:18
918
7
100
16:45
1005
8
333
17:13
1033
4026
Latvala
Juho
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
13:07:00
47220
946
1
138
2:00
120
2
62
5:04
304
3
74
7:13
433
4
43
8:13
493
5
45
12:05
725
6
143
14:16
856
7
100
15:25
925
8
333
15:47
947
4016
Hyarkenen
Ivan
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
11:51:00
42660
1121
1
138
2:14
134
2
62
5:56
356
3
74
7:57
477
4
43
9:10
550
5
45
13:10
790
6
143
17:07
1027
7
100
18:18
1098
8
333
18:43
1123
4054
Uldanov
Ruslan
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
13:25:00
48300
1012
1
138
2:47
167
2
62
5:20
320
3
74
6:45
405
4
43
7:47
467
5
45
12:22
742
6
143
14:34
874
7
100
16:31
991
8
333
16:54
1014
4001
Aristov
Maxim
OlimpVoron
OlimpVoron
RUS
13:37:00
49020
1337
1
138
2:11
131
2
62
8:49
529
3
74
11:31
691
4
43
13:10
790
5
45
18:02
1082
6
143
20:54
1254
7
100
21:59
1319
8
333
22:18
1338
4043
Sõukand
Anti
OKVõru
OKVõru
EST
12:29:00
44940
1205
1
138
2:22
142
2
62
6:19
379
3
74
8:41
521
4
43
11:37
697
5
45
15:23
923
6
143
18:03
1083
7
100
19:29
1169
8
333
20:06
1206
4027
Lembra
Sander
OKVõru
OKVõru
EST
11:47:00
42420
1262
1
138
2:57
177
2
62
6:23
383
3
74
8:27
507
4
43
9:53
593
5
45
16:03
963
6
143
18:53
1133
7
100
20:37
1237
8
333
21:03
1263
4005
Chesnokov
Nikita
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
12:11:00
43860
1418
1
138
2:08
128
2
62
6:31
391
3
74
8:18
498
4
43
9:17
557
5
45
13:51
831
6
143
21:57
1317
7
100
23:14
1394
8
333
23:39
1419
4029
Lievonen
Mitja
KeKaRa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
13:17:00
47820
891
1
138
2:15
135
2
62
5:01
301
3
74
6:46
406
4
43
7:48
468
5
45
11:10
670
6
143
13:18
798
7
100
14:30
870
8
333
14:53
893
4019
Kaakinen
Arttu
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
12:15:00
44100
1524
1
138
3:16
196
2
62
6:45
405
3
74
9:22
562
4
43
10:43
643
5
45
18:51
1131
6
143
23:13
1393
7
100
24:58
1498
8
333
25:25
1525
4038
Puskala
Hemmo
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:41:00
45660
1803
1
138
2:20
140
2
62
5:56
356
3
74
7:56
476
4
43
12:06
726
5
45
18:44
1124
6
143
28:12
1692
7
100
29:39
1779
8
333
30:04
1804
4055
Uusitalo
Eeli
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
12:17:00
44220
1943
1
138
2:38
158
2
62
6:17
377
3
74
15:39
939
4
43
16:50
1010
5
45
21:41
1301
6
143
30:41
1841
7
100
31:59
1919
8
333
32:24
1944
4020
Kalm
Matis
OKIlves
OKIlves
EST
13:23:00
48180
1706
1
138
2:25
145
2
62
5:28
328
3
74
7:31
451
4
43
8:43
523
5
45
22:51
1371
6
143
26:24
1584
7
100
28:01
1681
8
333
28:26
1706
4056
Gavrilov
Dmitriy
Baltiyskiy
Baltiyskiy
RUS
13:43:00
49380
DNS
4062
Viitasaari
Toni-Antti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
13:05:00
47100
DNS
4052
Tuomala
Misa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:31:00
48660
740
1
138
1:54
114
2
62
4:26
266
3
74
5:46
346
4
43
6:41
401
5
45
9:30
570
6
143
11:02
662
7
100
12:02
722
8
333
12:21
741
4039
Rantala
Paavo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:05:00
43500
898
1
138
2:09
129
2
62
4:55
295
3
74
6:31
391
4
43
7:38
458
5
45
10:59
659
6
143
13:23
803
7
100
14:34
874
8
333
14:59
899
4035
Pugachev
Denis
KR
Kalevan Rasti
13:47:00
49620
897
1
138
2:11
131
2
62
4:44
284
3
74
6:51
411
4
43
8:03
483
5
45
11:07
667
6
143
13:22
802
7
100
14:29
869
8
333
14:58
898
4028
Lepola
Sammeli
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
13:19:00
47940
DQ
1
138
2:54
174
2
62
7:11
431
4
43
9:41
581
5
45
18:43
1123
6
143
23:53
1433
7
100
25:28
1528
8
333
25:54
1554
4022
Khvatov
Alexey
KR
Kalevan Rasti
12:37:00
45420
904
1
138
1:57
117
2
62
4:38
278
3
74
6:03
363
4
43
7:05
425
5
45
11:01
661
6
143
13:34
814
7
100
14:39
879
8
333
15:04
904
4007
Degterev
Georgiy
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
13:33:00
48780
1622
1
138
4:12
252
2
62
9:44
584
3
74
13:00
780
4
43
14:29
869
5
45
20:40
1240
6
143
25:09
1509
7
100
26:32
1592
8
333
27:02
1622
H14B
1,9
4069
Holopainen
Markus
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
12:11:00
43860
934
1
81
4:32
272
2
156
6:35
395
3
74
7:58
478
4
139
11:57
717
5
100
15:08
908
6
333
15:34
934
4076
Ruutala
Kristian
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
12:21:00
44460
1058
1
81
4:03
243
2
156
8:26
506
3
74
10:06
606
4
139
14:11
851
5
100
17:14
1034
6
333
17:38
1058
4081
Åman
Jonathan
Botnia
OK Botnia
12:37:00
45420
978
1
81
4:47
287
2
156
7:02
422
3
74
8:41
521
4
139
12:40
760
5
100
15:52
952
6
333
16:20
980
4071
Krasnyanskiy
Mikhail
OlimpVoron
OlimpVoron
RUS
12:23:00
44580
962
1
81
4:36
276
2
156
6:58
418
3
74
8:27
507
4
139
12:44
764
5
100
15:32
932
6
333
16:03
963
4078
Soininen
Toni
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
12:25:00
44700
925
1
81
4:16
256
2
156
6:41
401
3
74
8:10
490
4
139
11:59
719
5
100
15:01
901
6
333
15:26
926
4068
Elkin
Artem
Baltiyskiy
Baltiyskiy
RUS
12:15:00
44100
1297
1
81
4:45
285
2
156
11:41
701
3
74
13:18
798
4
139
17:01
1021
5
100
21:08
1268
6
333
21:38
1298
4072
Krivobokov
Vladislav
Baltiyskiy
Baltiyskiy
RUS
12:33:00
45180
1168
1
81
5:55
355
2
156
8:16
496
3
74
10:11
611
4
139
14:35
875
5
100
19:04
1144
6
333
19:29
1169
4070
Jokela
Ville
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
12:29:00
44940
1117
1
81
5:23
323
2
156
8:06
486
3
74
9:49
589
4
139
14:22
862
5
100
18:09
1089
6
333
18:40
1120
4075
Lapenok
Alexander
Baltiyskiy
Baltiyskiy
RUS
12:39:00
45540
1069
1
81
5:16
316
2
156
7:52
472
3
74
9:28
568
4
139
13:29
809
5
100
17:20
1040
6
333
17:50
1070
4073
Kutovoy
Dmitry
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
12:13:00
43980
1077
1
81
5:04
304
2
156
7:38
458
3
74
9:33
573
4
139
13:17
797
5
100
17:33
1053
6
333
17:57
1077
4067
Backman
Robert
Falken
IK Falken
12:19:00
44340
1231
1
81
5:25
325
2
156
8:20
500
3
74
10:29
629
4
139
15:35
935
5
100
20:07
1207
6
333
20:32
1232
4080
Vlasenkov
Igor
KR
Kalevan Rasti
12:17:00
44220
914
1
81
4:24
264
2
156
6:51
411
3
74
7:59
479
4
139
11:32
692
5
100
14:46
886
6
333
15:14
914
4079
Luurila
Lauri
MeKo
Mellunkylän Kontio
12:31:00
45060
906
1
81
4:07
247
2
156
6:40
400
3
74
8:05
485
4
139
11:56
716
5
100
14:45
885
6
333
15:06
906
4077
Shashkov
Konstantin
Baltiyskiy
Baltiyskiy
RUS
12:27:00
44820
862
1
81
4:12
252
2
156
6:06
366
3
74
7:24
444
4
139
11:22
682
5
100
13:54
834
6
333
14:21
861
H13
1,9
4131
Stepanov
Nikita
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
12:26:00
44760
743
1
138
1:54
114
2
74
5:36
336
3
43
6:42
402
4
85
10:11
611
5
104
11:36
696
6
100
12:01
721
7
333
12:25
745
4110
Koskinen
Miika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:06:00
43560
831
1
138
2:08
128
2
74
5:45
345
3
43
6:43
403
4
85
10:42
642
5
104
12:56
776
6
100
13:26
806
7
333
13:52
832
4091
Friari
Henri
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
12:16:00
44160
729
1
138
1:53
113
2
74
5:19
319
3
43
6:13
373
4
85
9:35
575
5
104
11:23
683
6
100
11:50
710
7
333
12:11
731
4118
Malinen
Olli
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:50:00
42600
786
1
138
1:58
118
2
74
5:41
341
3
43
6:36
396
4
85
10:31
631
5
104
12:15
735
6
100
12:44
764
7
333
13:07
787
4105
Khodyrev
Daniil
Penza
Penza
RUS
11:28:00
41280
802
1
138
1:57
117
2
74
5:53
353
3
43
6:55
415
4
85
10:28
628
5
104
12:33
753
6
100
12:59
779
7
333
13:23
803
4126
Roininen
Lauri
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:42:00
45720
854
1
138
2:22
142
2
74
6:46
406
3
43
7:51
471
4
85
11:23
683
5
104
13:30
810
6
100
13:52
832
7
333
14:15
855
4096
Heikkinen
Lassi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:08:00
43680
962
1
138
2:05
125
2
74
8:03
483
3
43
9:10
550
4
85
13:24
804
5
104
15:12
912
6
100
15:41
941
7
333
16:03
963
4090
Drozdov
Nikita
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
11:48:00
42480
807
1
138
2:08
128
2
74
6:11
371
3
43
7:15
435
4
85
11:04
664
5
104
12:41
761
6
100
13:04
784
7
333
13:27
807
4133
Takanen
Lari
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:04:00
43440
775
1
138
2:10
130
2
74
5:53
353
3
43
6:53
413
4
85
10:25
625
5
104
12:07
727
6
100
12:34
754
7
333
12:56
776
4084
Anttila
Toni
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:14:00
40440
907
1
138
2:28
148
2
74
7:00
420
3
43
8:09
489
4
85
12:19
739
5
104
14:14
854
6
100
14:42
882
7
333
15:08
908
4132
Sulkula
Anton
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
12:48:00
46080
814
1
138
2:06
126
2
74
6:21
381
3
43
7:19
439
4
85
11:00
660
5
104
12:46
766
6
100
13:14
794
7
333
13:35
815
4128
Saleva
Eero
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:18:00
40680
865
1
138
2:03
123
2
74
6:22
382
3
43
7:31
451
4
85
11:35
695
5
104
13:30
810
6
100
14:01
841
7
333
14:26
866
4086
Arkhipov
Nikita
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
11:02:00
39720
1271
1
138
2:17
137
2
74
6:38
398
3
43
7:43
463
4
85
17:39
1059
5
104
20:12
1212
6
100
20:44
1244
7
333
21:12
1272
4085
Anttonen
Ari
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
11:58:00
43080
1009
1
138
2:37
157
2
74
7:50
470
3
43
9:04
544
4
85
13:36
816
5
104
15:51
951
6
100
16:23
983
7
333
16:50
1010
4113
Kuusela
Eero
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:54:00
46440
889
1
138
2:11
131
2
74
6:58
418
3
43
8:06
486
4
85
12:00
720
5
104
13:53
833
6
100
14:24
864
7
333
14:49
889
4119
Melin
Christoffer
Falken
IK Falken
12:14:00
44040
820
1
138
2:21
141
2
74
6:13
373
3
43
7:22
442
4
85
11:20
680
5
104
12:54
774
6
100
13:20
800
7
333
13:41
821
4117
Lousio
Janne
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:04:00
39840
1003
1
138
2:24
144
2
74
7:24
444
3
43
8:36
516
4
85
12:47
767
5
104
15:37
937
6
100
16:14
974
7
333
16:44
1004
4101
Juhala
Riku
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:34:00
45240
1198
1
138
2:14
134
2
74
11:46
706
3
43
12:42
762
4
85
17:02
1022
5
104
19:10
1150
6
100
19:36
1176
7
333
19:59
1199
4102
Kauria
Niko
ORa
Olavin Rasti
12:18:00
44280
867
1
138
2:16
136
2
74
6:36
396
3
43
7:46
466
4
85
11:30
690
5
104
13:38
818
6
100
14:04
844
7
333
14:28
868
4097
Heiskanen
Severi
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
11:46:00
42360
1024
1
138
2:27
147
2
74
8:59
539
3
43
10:08
608
4
85
14:25
865
5
104
16:12
972
6
100
16:42
1002
7
333
17:05
1025
4125
Popov
Maxim
PolarStar
PolarStar
RUS
11:30:00
41400
1276
1
138
2:21
141
2
74
7:02
422
3
43
8:34
514
4
85
19:01
1141
6
100
20:55
1255
7
333
21:17
1277
4139
Vertanen
Jonas
Botnia
OK Botnia
12:02:00
43320
945
1
138
2:30
150
2
74
7:44
464
3
43
8:50
530
4
85
12:54
774
5
104
14:52
892
6
100
15:19
919
7
333
15:46
946
4138
Verhonen
Jaki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
11:24:00
41040
983
1
138
2:17
137
2
74
8:53
533
3
43
9:45
585
4
85
13:53
833
5
104
15:30
930
6
100
15:56
956
7
333
16:24
984
4121
Mäkelä
Antti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:52:00
46320
914
1
138
2:13
133
2
74
6:32
392
3
43
7:42
462
4
85
11:54
714
5
104
14:18
858
6
100
14:50
890
7
333
15:15
915
4094
Hakala
Joakim
Femman
IF Femman
11:20:00
40800
1067
1
138
2:30
150
2
74
7:42
462
3
43
9:37
577
4
85
14:37
877
5
104
16:54
1014
6
100
17:23
1043
7
333
17:48
1068
4114
Kähkönen
Erno
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:46:00
45960
1179
1
138
2:24
144
2
74
11:35
695
3
43
12:26
746
4
85
17:05
1025
5
104
18:48
1128
6
100
19:16
1156
7
333
19:40
1180
4109
Korja
Taavi
Delta
Delta
11:52:00
42720
1174
1
138
2:40
160
2
74
7:59
479
3
43
9:19
559
4
85
15:04
904
5
104
18:34
1114
6
100
19:05
1145
7
333
19:35
1175
4098
Holmberg
Eetu
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
11:38:00
41880
1398
1
138
3:08
188
2
74
12:20
740
3
43
14:16
856
4
85
20:17
1217
5
104
22:23
1343
6
100
22:51
1371
7
333
23:19
1399
4095
Harald
Joachim
Falken
IK Falken
11:08:00
40080
1255
1
138
3:17
197
2
74
10:49
649
3
43
12:17
737
4
85
17:36
1056
5
104
19:58
1198
6
100
20:29
1229
7
333
20:56
1256
4129
Salminen
Tuomas
YlKi
Yläneen Kiri
12:28:00
44880
1069
1
138
2:55
175
2
74
8:16
496
3
43
9:26
566
4
85
14:27
867
5
104
16:54
1014
6
100
17:22
1042
7
333
17:48
1068
4092
Grahn
Viljam
NOK
Närpes OK
12:32:00
45120
1189
1
138
3:05
185
2
74
8:20
500
3
43
10:04
604
4
85
15:58
958
5
104
18:47
1127
6
100
19:22
1162
7
333
19:49
1189
4088
Belyaev
Alexander
OlimpVoron
OlimpVoron
RUS
11:40:00
42000
1505
1
138
3:05
185
2
74
14:07
847
3
43
15:10
910
4
85
20:15
1215
5
104
24:11
1451
6
100
24:44
1484
7
333
25:07
1507
4123
Patana
Anttoni
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:00:00
43200
2002
1
138
2:16
136
2
74
6:44
404
3
43
21:32
1292
4
85
29:01
1741
5
104
32:19
1939
6
100
32:50
1970
7
333
33:24
2004
4103
Kerkola
Riku
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:22:00
44520
1146
1
138
2:47
167
2
74
8:30
510
3
43
10:40
640
4
85
15:26
926
5
104
18:11
1091
6
100
18:40
1120
7
333
19:08
1148
4100
Häkkinen
Kalle
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
11:54:00
42840
1304
1
138
3:03
183
2
74
11:24
684
3
43
12:39
759
4
85
18:06
1086
5
104
20:36
1236
6
100
21:12
1272
7
333
21:44
1304
4111
Kottonen
Arttu
Lynx
Lynx
11:12:00
40320
1460
1
138
4:00
240
2
74
10:32
632
3
43
12:33
753
4
85
19:26
1166
5
104
23:10
1390
6
100
23:52
1432
7
333
24:21
1461
4107
Kondrichin
Nikita
KR
Kalevan Rasti
12:12:00
43920
1287
1
138
2:33
153
2
74
8:48
528
3
43
10:41
641
4
85
17:43
1063
5
104
20:23
1223
6
100
21:00
1260
7
333
21:28
1288
4093
Gustafsson
Rasmus
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:24:00
44640
1483
1
138
6:29
389
2
74
15:19
919
3
43
16:34
994
4
85
21:26
1286
5
104
23:52
1432
6
100
24:19
1459
7
333
24:44
1484
4124
Polvela
Erno
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:44:00
45840
1118
1
138
2:40
160
2
74
8:02
482
3
43
9:34
574
4
85
14:48
888
5
104
17:37
1057
6
100
18:09
1089
7
333
18:39
1119
4122
Paakkunainen
Olli
SomEsa
Someron Esa
12:20:00
44400
1367
1
138
3:21
201
2
74
10:48
648
3
43
12:33
753
4
85
19:03
1143
5
104
21:45
1305
6
100
22:21
1341
7
333
22:48
1368
4112
Kunitskiy
Dmitriy
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
12:36:00
45360
2481
1
138
13:55
835
2
74
24:21
1461
3
43
26:52
1612
4
85
36:19
2179
5
104
39:58
2398
6
100
40:43
2443
7
333
41:22
2482
4134
Krylov
Grigoriy
OlimpVoron
OlimpVoron
12:30:00
45000
DQ
1
138
3:00
180
2
74
25:28
1528
3
43
26:34
1594
4
85
34:08
2048
6
100
36:57
2217
7
333
37:25
2245
4141
Zavitaev
Yaroslav
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
12:10:00
43800
DQ
1
138
2:37
157
2
74
10:22
622
3
43
11:37
697
4
85
17:36
1056
6
100
20:47
1247
7
333
21:15
1275
4140
Villanen
Riku
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
11:10:00
40200
DQ
1
138
2:48
168
2
74
8:34
514
3
43
10:05
605
4
85
21:02
1262
6
100
23:54
1434
7
333
24:25
1465
4130
Salo
Jari
SiSe
Sinkki-Sepot
11:44:00
42240
1678
1
138
3:29
209
2
74
13:18
798
3
43
15:06
906
4
85
22:45
1365
5
104
26:46
1606
6
100
27:24
1644
7
333
27:58
1678
4127
Rönkkö
Antti-Pekka
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
12:38:00
45480
1307
1
138
2:35
155
2
74
8:51
531
3
43
9:55
595
4
85
18:16
1096
5
104
20:53
1253
6
100
21:22
1282
7
333
21:48
1308
4120
Mäenpää
Aleksi
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
11:00:00
39600
1476
1
138
2:48
168
2
74
10:30
630
3
43
11:54
714
4
85
20:51
1251
5
104
23:36
1416
6
100
24:11
1451
7
333
24:35
1475
4116
Leino
Akseli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:26:00
41160
DQ
1
138
2:11
131
2
74
6:01
361
3
43
7:05
425
4
85
17:07
1027
6
100
19:10
1150
7
333
19:42
1182
4108
Konovalov
Nikita
ZenitKazan
ZenitKazan
RUS
11:36:00
41760
DQ
1
138
2:07
127
2
74
7:02
422
3
43
8:12
492
4
85
11:42
702
6
100
13:25
805
7
333
13:52
832
4104
Keränen
Markus
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:42:00
42120
1086
1
138
3:02
182
2
74
9:17
557
3
43
10:27
627
4
85
14:57
897
5
104
17:13
1033
6
100
17:39
1059
7
333
18:07
1087
4099
Huostila
Anssi
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
11:16:00
40560
DQ
1
138
2:09
129
2
74
7:20
440
3
43
8:40
520
4
85
12:17
737
6
100
14:11
851
7
333
14:34
874
4089
Danilov
Mikhail
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
11:06:00
39960
1314
1
138
3:10
190
2
74
10:20
620
3
43
12:09
729
4
85
18:06
1086
5
104
20:51
1251
6
100
21:25
1285
7
333
21:55
1315
4087
Arvola
Markus
KooVee
Koo-Vee
12:40:00
45600
DQ
1
138
15:00
900
2
74
21:40
1300
3
43
22:40
1360
4
85
28:18
1698
6
100
30:27
1827
7
333
30:47
1847
H12
1,6
4184
Ojanaho
Olli
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:40:00
38400
558
1
81
3:16
196
2
142
4:36
276
3
157
5:34
334
4
85
7:38
458
5
100
8:57
537
6
333
9:19
559
4175
Leppäsalmi
Reko
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
11:56:00
42960
595
1
81
3:38
218
2
142
4:54
294
3
157
5:50
350
4
85
7:55
475
5
100
9:34
574
6
333
9:56
596
4200
Tuomala
Miro
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:52:00
39120
617
1
81
3:41
221
2
142
5:07
307
3
157
6:09
369
4
85
8:06
486
5
100
9:54
594
6
333
10:17
617
4159
Jern
Jonas
Femman
IF Femman
11:32:00
41520
632
1
81
3:39
219
2
142
4:51
291
3
157
6:23
383
4
85
8:21
501
5
100
10:09
609
6
333
10:33
633
4147
Didenko
Ilya
PolarStar
PolarStar
RUS
11:06:00
39960
703
1
81
3:59
239
2
142
5:35
335
3
157
6:46
406
4
85
9:22
562
5
100
11:19
679
6
333
11:43
703
4163
Kattelus
Tuomas
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
11:24:00
41040
690
1
81
3:42
222
2
142
5:20
320
3
157
6:21
381
4
85
9:04
544
5
100
11:07
667
6
333
11:31
691
4206
Zaslonkin
Alexander
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
10:22:00
37320
749
1
81
3:49
229
2
142
6:52
412
3
157
7:53
473
4
85
10:13
613
5
100
12:07
727
6
333
12:29
749
4179
Minkkinen
Tomi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:56:00
39360
693
1
81
3:50
230
2
142
5:24
324
3
157
6:29
389
4
85
9:22
562
5
100
11:08
668
6
333
11:33
693
4144
Ajalin
Aki
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:42:00
42120
676
1
81
4:21
261
2
142
5:46
346
3
157
6:52
412
4
85
9:07
547
5
100
10:56
656
6
333
11:19
679
4156
Huostila
Tommi
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
12:04:00
43440
665
1
81
3:50
230
2
142
5:09
309
3
157
6:34
394
4
85
9:00
540
5
100
10:44
644
6
333
11:07
667
4164
Kattilakoski
Sami
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:50:00
39000
794
1
81
4:50
290
2
142
6:43
403
3
157
8:02
482
4
85
10:42
642
5
100
12:53
773
6
333
13:15
795
4149
Fedorov
Vitaly
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
10:08:00
36480
875
1
81
4:06
246
2
142
5:40
340
3
157
9:10
550
4
85
12:21
741
5
100
14:11
851
6
333
14:36
876
4169
Krasilnikov
Sergey
PolarStar
PolarStar
RUS
11:54:00
42840
924
1
81
4:00
240
2
142
5:45
345
3
157
9:27
567
4
85
12:26
746
5
100
15:00
900
6
333
15:25
925
4186
Raitanen
Topi
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:06:00
36360
834
1
81
3:33
213
2
142
5:35
335
3
157
6:32
392
4
85
11:39
699
5
100
13:31
811
6
333
13:54
834
4155
Hulkkonen
Mikko
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:20:00
40800
810
1
81
4:26
266
2
142
6:05
365
3
157
7:11
431
4
85
10:30
630
5
100
13:04
784
6
333
13:30
810
4195
Struckmann
Magnus
Braunschwe
Braunschwe
GER
10:30:00
37800
825
1
81
4:01
241
2
142
5:32
332
3
157
6:45
405
4
85
11:02
662
5
100
13:19
799
6
333
13:45
825
4161
Jylhä
Pekka
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:16:00
36960
793
1
81
4:13
253
2
142
5:47
347
3
157
7:05
425
4
85
10:20
620
5
100
12:46
766
6
333
13:14
794
4198
Toivonen
Juuso
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
10:54:00
39240
980
1
81
5:16
316
2
142
7:39
459
3
157
9:04
544
4
85
13:13
793
5
100
15:54
954
6
333
16:21
981
4145
Bergman
Markku
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:44:00
42240
818
1
81
4:37
277
2
142
6:32
392
3
157
7:54
474
4
85
10:55
655
5
100
13:11
791
6
333
13:39
819
4188
Rauhala
Juha
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:38:00
41880
821
1
81
4:43
283
2
142
6:27
387
3
157
8:00
480
4
85
10:52
652
5
100
13:12
792
6
333
13:40
820
4160
Jurvakainen
Atte
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:02:00
43320
749
1
81
4:14
254
2
142
5:46
346
3
157
6:55
415
4
85
10:04
604
5
100
12:04
724
6
333
12:31
751
4167
Kiviluoma
Rasmus
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:52:00
42720
810
1
81
4:19
259
2
142
6:02
362
3
157
7:14
434
4
85
10:58
658
5
100
13:04
784
6
333
13:31
811
4157
Hyvönen
Waltteri
Delta
Delta
11:04:00
39840
847
1
81
4:44
284
2
142
7:24
444
3
157
8:40
520
4
85
11:31
691
5
100
13:43
823
6
333
14:08
848
4173
Laurila
Jani
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
10:04:00
36240
1064
1
81
4:10
250
2
142
9:02
542
3
157
12:29
749
4
85
15:11
911
5
100
17:22
1042
6
333
17:45
1065
4178
Mattila
Markus
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
10:02:00
36120
845
1
81
4:56
296
2
142
6:36
396
3
157
8:05
485
4
85
11:11
671
5
100
13:42
822
6
333
14:07
847
4166
Kivelä
Joonatan
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
10:48:00
38880
799
1
81
4:48
288
2
142
6:28
388
3
157
7:47
467
4
85
11:01
661
5
100
12:54
774
6
333
13:20
800
4153
Heikkilä
Ollipekka
Lynx
Lynx
11:36:00
41760
1049
1
81
4:40
280
2
142
6:11
371
3
157
11:15
675
4
85
14:59
899
5
100
17:00
1020
6
333
17:29
1049
4165
Kerkola
Nico
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:36:00
38160
800
1
81
4:30
270
2
142
6:11
371
3
157
7:24
444
4
85
10:57
657
5
100
12:56
776
6
333
13:21
801
4148
Efimov
Sergey
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
10:12:00
36720
904
1
81
4:45
285
2
142
6:56
416
3
157
8:15
495
4
85
12:06
726
5
100
14:34
874
6
333
15:05
905
4187
Rantala
Tommi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:22:00
40920
940
1
81
4:50
290
2
142
6:38
398
3
157
7:56
476
4
85
12:47
767
5
100
15:19
919
6
333
15:42
942
4194
Snickars
Caj
Solf
Solf IK
11:14:00
40440
909
1
81
5:55
355
2
142
7:55
475
3
157
9:17
557
4
85
12:09
729
5
100
14:40
880
6
333
15:11
911
4174
Leja
Ojars
Ziemelkurz
Ziemelkurz
LAT
10:10:00
36600
745
1
81
4:01
241
2
142
5:41
341
3
157
7:15
435
4
85
10:25
625
5
100
12:02
722
6
333
12:27
747
4185
Pilnikov
Pavel
ABC
ABC
RUS
10:26:00
37560
993
1
81
4:57
297
2
142
7:02
422
3
157
8:21
501
4
85
13:27
807
5
100
16:07
967
6
333
16:33
993
4183
Niemi
Kasperi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:38:00
38280
1062
1
81
5:32
332
2
142
7:14
434
3
157
8:30
510
4
85
15:05
905
5
100
17:18
1038
6
333
17:43
1063
4158
Ilomäki
Aleksi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:44:00
38640
1081
1
81
4:04
244
2
142
6:37
397
3
157
7:40
460
4
85
11:18
678
5
100
17:39
1059
6
333
18:02
1082
4196
Sulkula
Paulus
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
11:28:00
41280
1426
1
81
4:15
255
2
142
5:48
348
3
157
8:59
539
4
85
21:25
1285
5
100
23:20
1400
6
333
23:47
1427
4192
Sainio
Tuomas
KangSK
Kangasala SK
11:46:00
42360
1092
1
81
6:01
361
2
142
8:14
494
3
157
9:54
594
4
85
15:00
900
5
100
17:41
1061
6
333
18:13
1093
4170
Kulagin
Artur
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:12:00
40320
1022
1
81
5:36
336
2
142
8:00
480
3
157
9:24
564
4
85
13:26
806
5
100
16:34
994
6
333
17:02
1022
4176
Lindroth
Joona
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
11:40:00
42000
812
1
81
4:03
243
2
142
7:16
436
3
157
8:26
506
4
85
10:57
657
5
100
13:06
786
6
333
13:33
813
4171
Kumpulainen
Oiva
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
11:18:00
40680
1088
1
81
5:48
348
2
142
7:40
460
3
157
9:45
585
4
85
14:42
882
5
100
17:42
1062
6
333
18:09
1089
4190
Rydenko
Dmitri
PolarStar
PolarStar
RUS
10:24:00
37440
1222
1
81
6:30
390
2
142
8:59
539
3
157
10:31
631
4
85
17:09
1029
5
100
19:53
1193
6
333
20:24
1224
4150
Gustafsson
Kristoffer
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:00:00
39600
941
1
81
5:29
329
2
142
7:28
448
3
157
8:58
538
4
85
12:02
722
5
100
15:12
912
6
333
15:41
941
4182
Mörsky
Matti
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:46:00
38760
900
1
81
4:08
248
2
142
6:09
369
3
157
7:55
475
4
85
11:40
700
5
100
14:36
876
6
333
15:00
900
4205
Wörlin
Max-Mikael
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:00:00
36000
971
1
81
4:46
286
2
142
6:54
414
3
157
8:49
529
4
85
13:25
805
5
100
15:39
939
6
333
16:12
972
4168
Kizhnyaev
Nikita
ABC
ABC
RUS
11:30:00
41400
1141
1
81
5:00
300
2
142
7:00
420
3
157
8:07
487
4
85
16:19
979
5
100
18:31
1111
6
333
19:02
1142
4180
Mäkelä
Joonas
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
11:10:00
40200
1134
1
81
5:55
355
2
142
8:16
496
3
157
10:12
612
4
85
15:06
906
5
100
18:21
1101
6
333
18:56
1136
4199
Tsapin
Evgeny
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
11:02:00
39720
889
1
81
4:57
297
2
142
7:08
428
3
157
8:20
500
4
85
11:51
711
5
100
14:23
863
6
333
14:49
889
4181
Mäkelä
Pekka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
10:18:00
37080
1293
1
81
5:39
339
2
142
8:48
528
3
157
10:21
621
4
85
17:11
1031
5
100
20:58
1258
6
333
21:34
1294
4197
Sågfors
Arne
Botnia
OK Botnia
12:00:00
43200
987
1
81
4:06
246
2
142
5:36
336
3
157
10:13
613
4
85
14:03
843
5
100
16:03
963
6
333
16:28
988
4193
Skog
Jaakko
KooVee
Koo-Vee
10:34:00
38040
827
1
81
4:18
258
2
142
6:11
371
3
157
7:33
453
4
85
11:03
663
5
100
13:21
801
6
333
13:48
828
4177
Mattila
Lauri
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
10:58:00
39480
796
1
81
3:59
239
2
142
5:32
332
3
157
7:00
420
4
85
10:30
630
5
100
12:50
770
6
333
13:17
797
4162
Kalliokoski
Jooseppi
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
11:58:00
43080
1480
1
81
4:48
288
2
142
6:44
404
3
157
8:21
501
4
85
21:18
1278
5
100
24:00
1440
6
333
24:40
1480
4154
Heiskanen
Pietu
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
10:32:00
37920
1136
1
81
6:16
376
2
142
8:30
510
3
157
9:53
593
4
85
14:34
874
5
100
18:30
1110
6
333
18:57
1137
4152
Hartman
Teemu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:20:00
37200
905
1
81
4:46
286
2
142
6:42
402
3
157
8:24
504
4
85
12:28
748
5
100
14:43
883
6
333
15:05
905
4151
Hallikainen
Jaakko
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:28:00
37680
1042
1
81
5:13
313
2
142
7:56
476
3
157
9:15
555
4
85
12:49
769
5
100
16:54
1014
6
333
17:23
1043
H12TR
1,9
4247
Ylipulli
Eero
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:50:00
42600
812
1
102
1:41
101
2
142
5:33
333
3
43
7:54
474
4
158
11:31
691
5
100
13:07
787
6
333
13:33
813
4225
Nissinen
Ville
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
12:06:00
43560
826
1
102
1:38
98
2
142
5:46
346
3
43
8:08
488
4
158
11:42
702
5
100
13:20
800
6
333
13:46
826
4233
Pulli
Niklas
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:38:00
41880
921
1
102
1:38
98
2
142
5:43
343
3
43
7:53
473
4
158
13:16
796
5
100
14:57
897
6
333
15:22
922
4236
Ruokonen
Samppa
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
11:44:00
42240
978
1
102
1:50
110
2
142
6:09
369
3
43
9:08
548
4
158
14:00
840
5
100
15:48
948
6
333
16:19
979
4213
Herttua
Matti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
11:48:00
42480
944
1
102
1:52
112
2
142
6:12
372
3
43
9:48
588
4
158
13:34
814
5
100
15:16
916
6
333
15:46
946
4220
Miettunen
Sami
Iisu
Iisu
12:38:00
45480
836
1
102
1:25
85
2
142
6:00
360
3
43
8:20
500
4
158
11:51
711
5
100
13:32
812
6
333
13:56
836
4212
Heinonen
Eero
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
12:14:00
44040
987
1
102
1:56
116
2
142
6:36
396
3
43
9:45
585
4
158
14:02
842
5
100
16:06
966
6
333
16:28
988
4214
Holopainen
Patrik
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
12:28:00
44880
843
1
102
1:48
108
2
142
6:01
361
3
43
8:15
495
4
158
11:51
711
5
100
13:40
820
6
333
14:04
844
4237
Ryytty
Mikko
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
11:22:00
40920
1143
1
102
1:59
119
2
142
7:30
450
3
43
10:24
624
4
158
16:19
979
5
100
18:30
1110
6
333
19:04
1144
4217
Lahikainen
Juuso
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:56:00
42960
1130
1
102
2:38
158
2
142
6:43
403
3
43
10:37
637
4
158
16:49
1009
5
100
18:27
1107
6
333
18:51
1131
4216
Kerkkonen
Aapo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:26:00
44760
1340
1
102
1:41
101
2
142
5:56
356
3
43
9:11
551
4
158
20:03
1203
5
100
21:51
1311
6
333
22:21
1341
4224
Nikiforov
Sergey
Baltiyskiy
Baltiyskiy
RUS
11:20:00
40800
909
1
102
1:43
103
2
142
5:57
357
3
43
8:56
536
4
158
12:47
767
5
100
14:43
883
6
333
15:10
910
4238
Saarela
Joni
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
11:36:00
41760
1281
1
102
1:48
108
2
142
6:33
393
3
43
10:09
609
4
158
19:09
1149
5
100
20:52
1252
6
333
21:22
1282
4231
Perälä
Santeri
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
11:24:00
41040
1281
1
102
4:06
246
2
142
7:55
475
3
43
12:30
750
4
158
19:14
1154
5
100
20:56
1256
6
333
21:23
1283
4209
Aaltio
Viktor
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
12:30:00
45000
1185
1
102
2:03
123
2
142
6:54
414
3
43
9:51
591
4
158
17:34
1054
5
100
19:20
1160
6
333
19:46
1186
4221
Miettunen
Teemu
Iisu
Iisu
12:00:00
43200
1103
1
102
2:03
123
2
142
7:11
431
3
43
10:33
633
4
158
15:37
937
5
100
17:54
1074
6
333
18:24
1104
4210
Erkkilä
Eemeli
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:24:00
44640
1193
1
102
2:04
124
2
142
6:30
390
3
43
9:23
563
4
158
16:58
1018
5
100
19:22
1162
6
333
19:54
1194
4235
Rossi
Lauri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
12:20:00
44400
1097
1
102
2:02
122
2
142
7:16
436
3
43
10:24
624
4
158
15:37
937
5
100
17:50
1070
6
333
18:18
1098
4215
Härkönen
Jesse
EnonkU
Enonkosken Urheilijat
11:26:00
41160
969
1
102
1:49
109
2
142
6:21
381
3
43
8:52
532
4
158
13:32
812
5
100
15:42
942
6
333
16:11
971
4245
Vorovich
Kirill
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
11:54:00
42840
1158
1
102
1:43
103
2
142
5:40
340
3
43
7:49
469
4
158
17:21
1041
5
100
18:52
1132
6
333
19:18
1158
4243
Viberg
Pyry
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:34:00
41640
2243
1
102
2:17
137
2
142
8:14
494
3
43
29:50
1790
4
158
34:38
2078
5
100
36:57
2217
6
333
37:24
2244
4229
Paakkunainen
Ville
SomEsa
Someron Esa
12:36:00
45360
1328
1
102
2:18
138
2
142
8:45
525
3
43
12:29
749
4
158
19:16
1156
5
100
21:37
1297
6
333
22:08
1328
4228
Onnela
Paavo
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
12:16:00
44160
1507
1
102
2:17
137
2
142
11:21
681
3
43
15:44
944
4
158
22:29
1349
5
100
24:43
1483
6
333
25:08
1508
4222
Molnar
Daniel
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:42:00
42120
1117
1
102
2:15
135
2
142
7:59
479
3
43
11:06
666
4
158
15:53
953
5
100
18:03
1083
6
333
18:39
1119
4246
Ylikangas
Niko
HimU
Himangan Urheilijat
11:46:00
42360
1307
1
102
2:43
163
2
142
8:18
498
3
43
12:16
736
4
158
18:52
1132
5
100
21:14
1274
6
333
21:48
1308
4240
Luurila
Eero
MeKo
Mellunkylän Kontio
11:30:00
41400
1445
1
102
4:00
240
2
142
9:22
562
3
43
14:31
871
4
158
21:19
1279
5
100
23:37
1417
6
333
24:06
1446
4232
Prokofyev
Pavel
Lsot
Lsot
0
12:18:00
44280
2357
1
102
2:11
131
2
142
7:35
455
3
43
16:03
963
4
158
36:22
2182
5
100
38:41
2321
6
333
39:18
2358
4248
Överus
Sander
SKMercury
SKMercury
EST
11:32:00
41520
1125
1
102
2:15
135
2
142
7:30
450
3
43
10:54
654
4
158
15:51
951
5
100
18:08
1088
6
333
18:45
1125
4244
Volotinen
Waltteri
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
12:12:00
43920
922
1
102
1:44
104
2
142
6:19
379
3
43
8:47
527
4
158
13:00
780
5
100
14:59
899
6
333
15:23
923
4239
Smidtslund
Patrik
Orient
OK Orient
11:52:00
42720
1316
1
102
1:44
104
2
142
6:45
405
3
43
9:46
586
4
158
19:23
1163
5
100
21:29
1289
6
333
21:56
1316
4227
Numminen
Elmeri
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
11:28:00
41280
1210
1
102
2:14
134
2
142
7:40
460
3
43
12:46
766
4
158
17:31
1051
5
100
19:34
1174
6
333
20:11
1211
4226
Nosovitskiy
Semen
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
11:40:00
42000
1471
1
102
2:52
172
2
142
9:54
594
3
43
15:43
943
4
158
21:25
1285
5
100
24:01
1441
6
333
24:36
1476
4223
Mäki
Karri
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:04:00
43440
1062
1
102
1:57
117
2
142
6:49
409
3
43
9:36
576
4
158
15:32
932
5
100
17:18
1038
6
333
17:43
1063
4218
Leppänen
Pekka
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
12:34:00
45240
1748
1
102
3:57
237
2
142
8:57
537
3
43
21:12
1272
4
158
26:33
1593
5
100
28:45
1725
6
333
29:09
1749
4211
Heikkilä
Severi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:32:00
45120
1075
1
102
1:54
114
2
142
6:25
385
3
43
10:15
615
4
158
15:38
938
5
100
17:33
1053
6
333
17:56
1076
H10
1,4
4251
Gründler
Andrin
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
13:28:00
48480
510
1
102
1:32
92
2
81
3:41
221
3
157
4:55
295
4
158
6:40
400
5
100
8:06
486
6
333
8:31
511
4257
Ojanaho
Niilo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13:22:00
48120
596
1
102
1:47
107
2
81
4:27
267
3
157
5:58
358
4
158
8:00
480
5
100
9:31
571
6
333
9:57
597
4255
Kaario
Otto
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:26:00
48360
590
1
102
1:43
103
2
81
4:09
249
3
157
5:34
334
4
158
7:50
470
5
100
9:24
564
6
333
9:51
591
4254
Heikkinen
Valtteri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
13:20:00
48000
634
1
102
1:51
111
2
81
5:03
303
3
157
6:30
390
4
158
8:26
506
5
100
10:10
610
6
333
10:35
635
4261
Toivanen
Elmeri
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
13:30:00
48600
655
1
102
1:38
98
2
81
4:58
298
3
157
6:30
390
4
158
9:01
541
5
100
10:26
626
6
333
10:55
655
4259
Pajukangas
Mikko
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
13:34:00
48840
1186
1
102
1:42
102
2
81
4:17
257
3
157
14:57
897
4
158
17:38
1058
5
100
19:18
1158
6
333
19:47
1187
4253
Hauhia
Ilari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
13:42:00
49320
856
1
102
2:31
151
2
81
5:50
350
3
157
8:28
508
4
158
11:58
718
5
100
13:48
828
6
333
14:17
857
4256
Khoroshavin
Alexander
ABC
ABC
RUS
13:36:00
48960
792
1
102
2:06
126
2
81
5:12
312
3
157
7:52
472
4
158
10:16
616
5
100
12:36
756
6
333
13:13
793
4260
Pustovoyt
Kirill
ABC
ABC
RUS
13:24:00
48240
1370
1
102
1:51
111
2
81
15:21
921
3
157
17:08
1028
4
158
20:29
1229
5
100
22:19
1339
6
333
22:51
1371
4263
Varpakhovskiy
Andrey
ABC
ABC
RUS
13:40:00
49200
DNS
H10RR
2,2
4296
Lampinen
Aaro
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
12:06:00
43560
537
1
301
2:05
125
2
302
4:20
260
3
303
5:41
341
4
304
7:49
469
5
100
8:35
515
6
333
8:58
538
4330
Tuomala
Mitri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:21:00
40860
559
1
301
2:06
126
2
302
4:13
253
3
303
5:52
352
4
304
8:07
487
5
100
8:54
534
6
333
9:20
560
4337
Varjus
Roope
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
11:57:00
43020
550
1
301
2:00
120
2
302
4:07
247
3
303
5:42
342
4
304
7:55
475
5
100
8:43
523
6
333
9:11
551
4266
Ahola
Erik
KangSK
Kangasala SK
11:42:00
42120
572
1
301
2:06
126
2
302
4:20
260
3
303
6:01
361
4
304
8:22
502
5
100
9:08
548
6
333
9:34
574
4286
Kaitola
Lauri
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:16:00
40560
536
1
301
1:56
116
2
302
3:55
235
3
303
5:46
346
4
304
7:49
469
5
100
8:31
511
6
333
8:58
538
4317
Rintala
Niku
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
11:40:00
42000
582
1
301
2:18
138
2
302
4:40
280
3
303
6:22
382
4
304
8:29
509
5
100
9:16
556
6
333
9:43
583
4313
Puranen
Konsta
KooVee
Koo-Vee
11:24:00
41040
617
1
301
2:04
124
2
302
4:27
267
3
303
6:15
375
4
304
8:52
532
5
100
9:53
593
6
333
10:18
618
4268
Eerola
Teemu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:21:00
44460
636
1
301
2:08
128
2
302
4:40
280
3
303
6:28
388
4
304
9:16
556
5
100
10:11
611
6
333
10:37
637
4325
Sipiläinen
Konsta
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:09:00
43740
625
1
301
2:09
129
2
302
4:31
271
3
303
6:30
390
4
304
9:05
545
5
100
9:56
596
6
333
10:26
626
4318
Ruuhiala
Roope
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:45:00
42300
590
1
301
2:07
127
2
302
4:24
264
3
303
6:11
371
4
304
8:32
512
5
100
9:27
567
6
333
9:51
591
4320
Saksa
Riku
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
11:25:00
41100
629
1
301
2:17
137
2
302
4:35
275
3
303
6:13
373
4
304
9:13
553
5
100
10:05
605
6
333
10:30
630
4309
Niemi
Topias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:49:00
42540
680
1
301
2:22
142
2
302
4:43
283
3
303
7:16
436
4
304
10:00
600
5
100
10:57
657
6
333
11:23
683
4319
Saarela
Antti
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
12:08:00
43680
655
1
301
2:23
143
2
302
4:52
292
3
303
6:49
409
4
304
9:34
574
5
100
10:28
628
6
333
10:57
657
4312
Pikkarainen
Eelis
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
12:11:00
43860
671
1
301
2:05
125
2
302
4:32
272
3
303
6:52
412
4
304
9:49
589
5
100
10:48
648
6
333
11:12
672
4297
Latvala
Otto
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
11:27:00
41220
783
1
301
2:11
131
2
302
5:43
343
3
303
7:39
459
4
304
11:44
704
5
100
12:35
755
6
333
13:05
785
4302
Lepola
Pietari
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
11:26:00
41160
829
1
301
2:30
150
2
302
5:09
309
3
303
10:12
612
4
304
12:35
755
5
100
13:24
804
6
333
13:50
830
4311
Nurmi
Miika
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:13:00
40380
740
1
301
2:24
144
2
302
5:09
309
3
303
7:56
476
4
304
10:51
651
5
100
11:51
711
6
333
12:21
741
4269
Ekström
Rasmus
MSParma
MS Parma
11:55:00
42900
742
1
301
2:36
156
2
302
5:13
313
3
303
7:17
437
4
304
10:48
648
5
100
11:48
708
6
333
12:22
742
4282
Huhtanen
Kiri
KooVee
Koo-Vee
12:12:00
43920
726
1
301
2:29
149
2
302
5:11
311
3
303
7:43
463
4
304
10:34
634
5
100
11:41
701
6
333
12:08
728
4329
Takanen
Samu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:15:00
44100
704
1
301
2:23
143
2
302
5:02
302
3
303
7:42
462
4
304
10:23
623
5
100
11:22
682
6
333
11:45
705
4332
Varis
Henry
RastiE4
Rasti E4
11:53:00
42780
683
1
301
2:17
137
2
302
4:42
282
3
303
6:28
388
4
304
9:55
595
5
100
10:57
657
6
333
11:24
684
4306
Mäkelä
Joni
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
12:03:00
43380
803
1
301
2:59
179
2
302
6:06
366
3
303
8:28
508
4
304
11:53
713
5
100
12:55
775
6
333
13:24
804
4283
Hyttinen
Jaakko
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:14:00
44040
626
1
301
2:10
130
2
302
4:36
276
3
303
6:30
390
4
304
9:00
540
5
100
9:54
594
6
333
10:25
625
4310
Nisula
Joona
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
12:01:00
43260
1238
1
301
2:04
124
2
302
4:15
255
3
303
6:02
362
5
100
10:12
612
6
333
10:39
639
4284
Ilomäki
Leevi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:10:00
40200
813
1
301
2:35
155
2
302
5:14
314
3
303
8:56
536
4
304
12:07
727
5
100
13:05
785
6
333
13:34
814
4299
Laurila
Sami
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
11:44:00
42240
731
1
301
2:17
137
2
302
4:55
295
3
303
6:49
409
4
304
10:53
653
5
100
11:43
703
6
333
12:11
731
4326
Stevander
Pyry
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
12:13:00
43980
757
1
301
2:38
158
2
302
5:30
330
3
303
7:41
461
4
304
10:56
656
5
100
12:03
723
6
333
12:38
758
4279
Hietaoja
Akseli
Delta
Delta
11:12:00
40320
779
1
301
2:29
149
2
302
4:58
298
3
303
9:04
544
4
304
11:39
699
5
100
12:32
752
6
333
12:59
779
4285
Kaitola
Iiro
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:35:00
41700
1185
1
301
2:16
136
2
302
4:50
290
3
303
6:48
408
4
304
18:11
1091
5
100
19:15
1155
6
333
19:46
1186
4278
Hietanen
Pauli
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
11:51:00
42660
807
1
301
2:52
172
2
302
5:36
336
3
303
8:33
513
4
304
11:58
718
5
100
12:54
774
6
333
13:27
807
4316
Redlin
Mitja
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
11:37:00
41820
822
1
301
2:54
174
2
302
5:30
330
3
303
8:42
522
4
304
12:11
731
5
100
13:13
793
6
333
13:44
824
4301
Lepola
Niila
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
12:02:00
43320
766
1
301
2:55
175
2
302
5:54
354
3
303
8:04
484
4
304
11:17
677
5
100
12:14
734
6
333
12:46
766
4308
Mäntylä
Konsta
Lynx
Lynx
11:15:00
40500
756
1
301
2:36
156
2
302
4:50
290
3
303
8:24
504
4
304
11:21
681
5
100
12:11
731
6
333
12:37
757
4339
Virtanen
Teemu
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
12:00:00
43200
845
1
301
2:47
167
2
302
5:20
320
3
303
9:37
577
4
304
12:46
766
5
100
13:36
816
6
333
14:06
846
4290
Korja
Aatu
Delta
Delta
11:47:00
42420
764
1
301
2:39
159
2
302
5:26
326
3
303
8:27
507
4
304
11:16
676
5
100
12:16
736
6
333
12:45
765
4274
Granholm
Atte
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
11:52:00
42720
1259
1
301
2:29
149
2
302
5:07
307
3
303
7:13
433
5
100
10:32
632
6
333
11:00
660
4295
Lakanen
Juho
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
12:17:00
44220
948
1
301
2:46
166
2
302
5:26
326
3
303
7:49
469
4
304
14:25
865
5
100
15:21
921
6
333
15:48
948
4292
Kulmala
Leevi
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
12:24:00
44640
927
1
301
5:08
308
2
302
8:18
498
3
303
11:09
669
4
304
14:00
840
5
100
14:58
898
6
333
15:28
928
4304
Lyyluoma
Juuso
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
12:22:00
44520
886
1
301
2:55
175
2
302
5:37
337
3
303
10:14
614
4
304
13:13
793
5
100
14:18
858
6
333
14:47
887
4300
Lepistö
Olli
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
11:54:00
42840
805
1
301
3:00
180
2
302
6:10
370
3
303
8:32
512
4
304
11:41
701
5
100
12:53
773
6
333
13:25
805
4314
Raivio
Sampo-Tapio
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:41:00
42060
945
1
301
3:16
196
2
302
6:31
391
3
303
11:21
681
4
304
14:19
859
5
100
15:15
915
6
333
15:46
946
4341
Zherebin
Leonid
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
11:31:00
41460
953
1
301
2:43
163
2
302
8:45
525
3
303
10:44
644
4
304
14:12
852
5
100
15:21
921
6
333
15:55
955
4272
Goncharov
Nikita
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
11:19:00
40740
779
1
301
2:23
143
2
302
4:58
298
3
303
7:30
450
4
304
11:37
697
5
100
12:27
747
6
333
13:01
781
4322
Satama
Joni
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11:58:00
43080
1075
1
301
2:53
173
2
302
5:59
359
3
303
13:20
800
4
304
16:16
976
5
100
17:29
1049
6
333
17:56
1076
4298
Launonen
Ville
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
11:17:00
40620
1361
1
301
2:27
147
2
302
5:15
315
3
303
18:27
1107
4
304
21:08
1268
5
100
22:15
1335
6
333
22:42
1362
4340
Vuorinen
Teemu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:30:00
41400
1302
1
301
5:00
300
2
302
8:53
533
3
303
14:18
858
4
304
19:44
1184
5
100
21:17
1277
6
333
21:43
1303
4305
Mylläri
Andreas
NOK
Närpes OK
11:36:00
41760
1002
1
301
3:27
207
2
302
6:57
417
3
303
10:21
621
4
304
14:46
886
5
100
16:04
964
6
333
16:43
1003
4293
Kurilov
Konstantin
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
11:29:00
41340
769
1
301
3:20
200
2
302
6:08
368
3
303
8:14
494
4
304
11:17
677
5
100
12:21
741
6
333
12:50
770
4291
Kostetskiy
Valery
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
12:07:00
43620
986
1
301
3:50
230
2
302
7:52
472
3
303
11:05
665
4
304
14:40
880
5
100
15:57
957
6
333
16:27
987
4277
Heino
Eemeli
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11:50:00
42600
2026
1
301
2:48
168
2
302
24:10
1450
3
303
28:58
1738
4
304
31:56
1916
5
100
33:13
1993
6
333
33:47
2027
4276
Hankaniemi
Rasmus-Wille
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
11:34:00
41640
1289
1
301
4:34
274
2
302
9:17
557
3
303
13:24
804
4
304
18:54
1134
5
100
20:49
1249
6
333
21:30
1290
4273
Grahn
Eskil
NOK
Närpes OK
12:19:00
44340
1371
1
301
5:10
310
2
302
10:01
601
3
303
15:20
920
4
304
20:28
1228
5
100
22:09
1329
6
333
22:52
1372
4289
Koivuperä
Harri
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:16:00
44160
1226
1
301
3:17
197
2
302
7:04
424
3
303
12:41
761
4
304
18:28
1108
5
100
19:51
1191
6
333
20:27
1227
4267
Backman
Anton
Kronan
IK Kronan
11:14:00
40440
1566
1
301
4:51
291
2
302
10:15
615
3
303
17:54
1074
4
304
23:38
1418
5
100
25:27
1527
6
333
26:06
1566
4294
Kuusela
Esko
EE
Epilän Esa
12:18:00
44280
1476
1
301
3:23
203
2
302
7:00
420
3
303
18:18
1098
4
304
22:56
1376
5
100
24:00
1440
6
333
24:38
1478
4324
Shein
Vladislav
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
11:20:00
40800
961
1
301
3:04
184
2
302
6:32
392
3
303
10:54
654
4
304
14:18
858
5
100
15:24
924
6
333
16:02
962
4321
Salo
Mikko
SiSe
Sinkki-Sepot
11:38:00
41880
1360
1
301
2:52
172
2
302
6:20
380
3
303
16:44
1004
4
304
20:48
1248
5
100
22:07
1327
6
333
22:42
1362
4315
Rantala
Peetu
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:48:00
42480
DNS
4307
Mäki-Petäys
Matias
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
11:22:00
40920
DNS
4303
Leppänen
Lauri
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
12:05:00
43500
889
1
301
3:30
210
2
302
6:34
394
3
303
10:40
640
4
304
13:08
788
5
100
14:23
863
6
333
14:49
889
4287
Keskitalo
Kalle
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
12:23:00
44580
1168
1
301
3:21
201
2
302
5:55
355
3
303
13:12
792
4
304
17:47
1067
5
100
18:56
1136
6
333
19:28
1168
H8RR
2,2
4349
Hakulinen
Saku
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
13:14:00
47640
701
1
301
2:06
126
2
302
4:24
264
3
303
7:49
469
4
304
10:14
614
5
100
11:13
673
6
333
11:42
702
4375
Rantoja
Jarkko
RasKe
Rastiketut
13:49:00
49740
671
1
301
3:07
187
2
302
5:45
345
3
303
7:24
444
4
304
9:51
591
5
100
10:44
644
6
333
11:12
672
4362
Laitinen
Joona
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
13:11:00
47460
649
1
301
2:21
141
2
302
4:43
283
3
303
6:44
404
4
304
9:30
570
5
100
10:19
619
6
333
10:51
651
4347
Gründler
Mattia
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
13:29:00
48540
677
1
301
2:12
132
2
302
4:26
266
3
303
7:24
444
4
304
9:56
596
5
100
10:51
651
6
333
11:18
678
4381
Toivanen
Eemeli
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
13:46:00
49560
777
1
301
2:43
163
2
302
5:31
331
3
303
8:56
536
4
304
11:36
696
5
100
12:29
749
6
333
12:57
777
4356
Koskinen
Joni
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:22:00
48120
898
1
301
5:31
331
2
302
8:50
530
3
303
10:57
657
4
304
13:22
802
5
100
14:25
865
6
333
14:59
899
4354
Kaario
Arttu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:23:00
48180
801
1
301
2:38
158
2
302
5:14
314
3
303
9:32
572
4
304
12:02
722
5
100
12:53
773
6
333
13:22
802
4368
Maijala
Matias
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
13:16:00
47760
721
1
301
2:51
171
2
302
5:35
335
3
303
7:37
457
4
304
10:23
623
5
100
11:30
690
6
333
12:01
721
4373
Puranen
Aapo
KooVee
Koo-Vee
13:26:00
48360
749
1
301
2:31
151
2
302
5:03
303
3
303
7:38
458
4
304
11:08
668
5
100
12:03
723
6
333
12:31
751
4344
Anttila
Teemu
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
13:45:00
49500
838
1
301
2:52
172
2
302
5:49
349
3
303
9:52
592
4
304
12:35
755
5
100
13:28
808
6
333
14:00
840
4363
Lakanen
Eetu
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
13:09:00
47340
809
1
301
2:30
150
2
302
5:04
304
3
303
9:33
573
4
304
12:07
727
5
100
13:05
785
6
333
13:31
811
4355
Kerkola
Teemu
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
13:20:00
48000
927
1
301
2:39
159
2
302
5:22
322
3
303
10:23
623
4
304
14:03
843
5
100
14:57
897
6
333
15:28
928
4371
Nisula
Ville
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
13:36:00
48960
894
1
301
2:55
175
2
302
5:52
352
3
303
10:24
624
4
304
13:22
802
5
100
14:24
864
6
333
14:54
894
4380
Takanen
Aaro
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
13:37:00
49020
1143
1
301
3:04
184
2
302
6:17
377
3
303
14:37
877
4
304
17:38
1058
5
100
18:34
1114
6
333
19:05
1145
4359
Kulmala
Aaro
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
13:33:00
48780
1071
1
301
2:59
179
2
302
5:57
357
3
303
12:51
771
4
304
16:19
979
5
100
17:21
1041
6
333
17:52
1072
4351
Helminen
Topias
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
13:51:00
49860
1002
1
301
2:47
167
2
302
5:34
334
3
303
10:28
628
4
304
14:56
896
5
100
16:08
968
6
333
16:43
1003
4345
Eerola
Mikko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:03:00
46980
1604
1
301
2:28
148
2
302
5:11
311
3
303
22:20
1340
4
304
25:14
1514
5
100
26:08
1568
6
333
26:44
1604
4346
Ekström
Niklas
MSParma
MS Parma
13:28:00
48480
1187
1
301
2:51
171
2
302
5:49
349
3
303
14:32
872
4
304
18:07
1087
5
100
19:10
1150
6
333
19:48
1188
4379
Simonen
Markus
KR
Kalevan Rasti
13:05:00
47100
1111
1
301
3:01
181
2
302
6:33
393
3
303
13:48
828
4
304
17:06
1026
5
100
17:58
1078
6
333
18:31
1111
4369
Mannonen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:25:00
48300
932
1
301
3:34
214
2
302
6:14
374
3
303
9:18
558
4
304
14:06
846
5
100
15:02
902
6
333
15:34
934
4348
Haapaniemi
Eero
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
13:12:00
47520
1076
1
301
3:40
220
2
302
7:05
425
3
303
12:14
734
4
304
16:19
979
5
100
17:25
1045
6
333
17:58
1078
4382
Toivanen
Rasmus
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
13:21:00
48060
1049
1
301
3:42
222
2
302
6:47
407
3
303
12:07
727
4
304
15:48
948
5
100
16:54
1014
6
333
17:30
1050
4386
Vainola
Jürgen
SKMercury
SKMercury
EST
13:10:00
47400
1295
1
301
3:16
196
2
302
6:56
416
3
303
14:10
850
4
304
19:38
1178
5
100
21:03
1263
6
333
21:37
1297
4370
Mylläri
Lucas
NOK
Närpes OK
13:43:00
49380
1065
1
301
2:39
159
2
302
6:03
363
3
303
12:04
724
4
304
16:10
970
5
100
17:13
1033
6
333
17:46
1066
4350
Heikkilä
Veikka
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
13:41:00
49260
1182
1
301
4:44
284
2
302
7:57
477
3
303
14:14
854
4
304
18:08
1088
5
100
19:12
1152
6
333
19:43
1183
4367
Liuha
Joona
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:30:00
48600
2083
1
301
18:52
1132
2
302
22:10
1330
3
303
28:01
1681
4
304
32:22
1942
5
100
34:07
2047
6
333
34:44
2084
4392
Yli-Sipilä
Aaro
LaLu
Lauttakylän Luja
13:24:00
48240
1230
1
301
3:35
215
2
302
8:10
490
3
303
14:10
850
4
304
18:42
1122
5
100
19:49
1189
6
333
20:30
1230
4360
Kuntola
Jesse
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
13:18:00
47880
1186
1
301
4:27
267
2
302
8:32
512
3
303
14:15
855
4
304
18:15
1095
5
100
19:18
1158
6
333
19:47
1187
4377
Rousku
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
13:06:00
47160
1226
1
301
4:20
260
2
302
7:47
467
3
303
14:23
863
4
304
18:47
1127
5
100
19:54
1194
6
333
20:28
1228
4366
Lintula
Veikka
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
13:42:00
49320
1031
1
301
2:55
175
2
302
6:55
415
3
303
13:12
792
4
304
15:47
947
5
100
16:42
1002
6
333
17:13
1033
4372
Onnela
Heikki
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
13:40:00
49200
1886
1
301
12:48
768
2
302
17:36
1056
3
303
25:11
1511
4
304
29:34
1774
5
100
30:54
1854
6
333
31:27
1887
4353
Ignatius
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:50:00
49800
1424
1
301
4:41
281
2
302
8:10
490
3
303
16:01
961
4
304
21:39
1299
5
100
23:08
1388
6
333
23:46
1426
4385
Viitanen
Veikko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13:31:00
48660
1304
1
301
4:02
242
2
302
8:02
482
3
303
14:57
897
4
304
19:42
1182
5
100
21:06
1266
6
333
21:45
1305
4383
Gustafsson
Robin
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
13:48:00
49680
1456
1
301
7:02
422
2
302
12:38
758
3
303
16:26
986
4
304
22:01
1321
5
100
23:35
1415
6
333
24:17
1457
4389
Venetjoki
Väinö
HimU
Himangan Urheilijat
13:38:00
49080
1076
1
301
2:05
125
2
302
4:36
276
3
303
13:35
815
4
304
16:33
993
5
100
17:26
1046
6
333
17:57
1077
4388
Varkoi
Juho
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
13:34:00
48840
1047
1
301
3:06
186
2
302
7:49
469
3
303
12:34
754
4
304
15:43
943
5
100
16:49
1009
6
333
17:28
1048
4387
Vaismaa
Lassi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:07:00
47220
891
1
301
4:24
264
2
302
6:57
417
3
303
11:10
670
4
304
13:32
812
5
100
14:18
858
6
333
14:51
891
4378
Sillanpää
Topi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
13:44:00
49440
DNS
4361
Laakso
Lasse
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:15:00
47700
713
1
301
2:27
147
2
302
5:07
307
3
303
7:04
424
4
304
10:32
632
5
100
11:25
685
6
333
11:55
715
4358
Kotro
Väinö
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
13:13:00
47580
999
1
301
3:12
192
2
302
5:57
357
3
303
11:16
676
4
304
15:11
911
5
100
16:07
967
6
333
16:39
999
4357
Koskinen
Olli
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:39:00
49140
DNS
D21A
3,4
2394
Lakanen
Reetta
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:04:00
39840
1512
1
112
2:45
165
2
76
8:11
491
3
94
10:37
637
4
75
17:19
1039
5
107
21:59
1319
6
117
23:24
1404
7
100
24:50
1490
8
333
25:13
1513
2387
Kollanen
Teresa
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
11:18:00
40680
1654
1
112
3:24
204
2
76
9:25
565
3
94
12:25
745
4
75
19:54
1194
5
107
24:32
1472
6
117
25:38
1538
7
100
27:07
1627
8
333
27:35
1655
2423
Vierikko
Annamari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:00:00
36000
1769
1
112
3:14
194
2
76
10:15
615
3
94
13:08
788
4
75
20:56
1256
5
107
26:04
1564
6
117
27:38
1658
7
100
29:07
1747
8
333
29:30
1770
2410
Rautakorpi
Tiina
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
10:18:00
37080
1866
1
112
3:45
225
2
76
11:05
665
3
94
14:03
843
4
75
22:01
1321
5
107
27:38
1658
6
117
28:47
1727
7
100
30:45
1845
8
333
31:07
1867
2417
Tarkhova
Irina
Ekaterinbu
Ekaterinbu
RUS
10:32:00
37920
2086
1
112
3:10
190
2
76
13:52
832
3
94
16:50
1010
4
75
24:02
1442
5
107
28:42
1722
6
117
33:01
1981
7
100
34:22
2062
8
333
34:46
2086
2416
Sundelin
Ann-Sofie
Botnia
OK Botnia
11:00:00
39600
1990
1
112
3:05
185
2
76
12:23
743
3
94
15:02
902
4
75
23:38
1418
5
107
29:18
1758
6
117
30:58
1858
7
100
32:45
1965
8
333
33:11
1991
2397
Liuha
Riina
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
10:26:00
37560
2023
1
112
3:13
193
2
76
9:25
565
3
94
12:10
730
4
75
20:58
1258
5
107
26:55
1615
6
117
31:56
1916
7
100
33:19
1999
8
333
33:44
2024
2382
Kauppila
Terhi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:16:00
40560
1880
1
112
3:25
205
2
76
11:07
667
3
94
14:08
848
4
75
21:42
1302
5
107
27:54
1674
6
117
29:18
1758
7
100
30:55
1855
8
333
31:20
1880
2393
Kuznetzova
Polina
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
11:40:00
42000
1923
1
112
3:39
219
2
76
11:18
678
3
94
14:57
897
4
75
23:02
1382
5
107
28:21
1701
6
117
30:21
1821
7
100
31:38
1898
8
333
32:04
1924
2389
Kujala
Suvi
Lynx
Lynx
10:58:00
39480
2245
1
112
6:59
419
2
76
15:38
938
3
94
18:55
1135
4
75
26:58
1618
5
107
33:53
2033
6
117
35:25
2125
7
100
36:59
2219
8
333
37:26
2246
2386
Kobeleva
Viktoria
OlimpiaLyt
OlimpiaLyt
RUS
10:48:00
38880
2255
1
112
3:33
213
2
76
12:31
751
3
94
15:25
925
4
75
27:19
1639
5
107
34:28
2068
6
117
35:40
2140
7
100
37:10
2230
8
333
37:36
2256
2409
Pulkkinen
Jaana
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:12:00
36720
1945
1
112
3:34
214
2
76
10:23
623
3
94
13:38
818
4
75
21:37
1297
5
107
27:47
1667
6
117
30:23
1823
7
100
32:02
1922
8
333
32:26
1946
2396
Liimatainen
Anni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
10:54:00
39240
2154
1
112
3:37
217
2
76
12:15
735
3
94
15:42
942
4
75
25:55
1555
5
107
32:24
1944
6
117
33:58
2038
7
100
35:23
2123
8
333
35:55
2155
2422
Vehlmann
Ingrid
SKMercury
SKMercury
EST
10:16:00
36960
1992
1
112
3:43
223
2
76
11:04
664
3
94
14:46
886
4
75
23:58
1438
5
107
29:30
1770
6
117
30:51
1851
7
100
32:46
1966
8
333
33:14
1994
2379
Huuskonen
Auli
RastiE4
Rasti E4
10:40:00
38400
2785
1
112
14:19
859
2
76
22:17
1337
3
94
25:47
1547
4
75
36:33
2193
5
107
43:15
2595
6
117
44:30
2670
7
100
46:04
2764
8
333
46:27
2787
2377
Dvorko
Nadezda
ABC
ABC
RUS
11:36:00
41760
1852
1
112
3:33
213
2
76
10:58
658
3
94
13:58
838
4
75
22:06
1326
5
107
27:19
1639
6
117
29:02
1742
7
100
30:25
1825
8
333
30:53
1853
2381
Kalugina
Yana
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
11:22:00
40920
2574
1
112
4:51
291
2
76
12:18
738
3
94
16:11
971
4
75
33:19
1999
5
107
38:36
2316
6
117
40:54
2454
7
100
42:30
2550
8
333
42:55
2575
2425
Wollmerstädt
Katerina
TOLFBerlin
TOLFBerlin
GER
10:14:00
36840
2191
1
112
5:59
359
2
76
13:16
796
3
94
17:09
1029
4
75
26:46
1606
5
107
32:29
1949
6
117
33:59
2039
7
100
36:04
2164
8
333
36:31
2191
2415
Sivill
Mari
RastiE4
Rasti E4
11:38:00
41880
3207
1
112
3:39
219
2
76
27:11
1631
3
94
31:32
1892
4
75
42:55
2575
5
107
48:56
2936
6
117
51:25
3085
7
100
52:57
3177
8
333
53:28
3208
2426
Yakovleva
Anastasya
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
10:44:00
38640
2115
1
112
3:25
205
2
76
10:53
653
3
94
13:53
833
4
75
22:28
1348
5
107
31:39
1899
6
117
33:18
1998
7
100
34:51
2091
8
333
35:16
2116
2408
Pritvorova
Tatiana
Penza
Penza
RUS
10:56:00
39360
2656
1
112
5:08
308
2
76
15:06
906
3
94
18:52
1132
4
75
30:51
1851
5
107
38:50
2330
6
117
41:02
2462
7
100
43:44
2624
8
333
44:16
2656
2390
Kuntola
Heli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:36:00
38160
2574
1
112
4:07
247
2
76
13:52
832
3
94
17:36
1056
4
75
29:24
1764
5
107
36:30
2190
6
117
40:40
2440
7
100
42:30
2550
8
333
42:56
2576
2400
Muravnik
Ekaterina
Lemur
Lemur
RUS
10:46:00
38760
3392
1
112
10:04
604
2
76
19:55
1195
3
94
29:53
1793
4
75
42:22
2542
5
107
51:34
3094
6
117
53:48
3228
7
100
56:00
3360
8
333
56:33
3393
2406
Poplavskaya
Maria
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
10:30:00
37800
3605
1
112
10:35
635
2
76
31:03
1863
3
94
36:22
2182
4
75
48:37
2917
5
107
56:30
3390
6
117
58:01
3481
7
100
59:40
3580
8
333
1:00:07
3607
2418
Taina
Sanna
MSParma
MS Parma
11:30:00
41400
1767
1
112
4:20
260
2
76
10:52
652
3
94
13:53
833
4
75
21:01
1261
5
107
25:35
1535
6
117
27:29
1649
7
100
29:03
1743
8
333
29:27
1767
2424
Wollenberg
Grit
TOLFBerlin
TOLFBerlin
GER
11:12:00
40320
3711
1
112
5:43
343
2
76
22:05
1325
3
94
31:07
1867
4
75
45:40
2740
5
107
54:45
3285
6
117
58:34
3514
7
100
1:01:18
3678
8
333
1:01:52
3712
2421
Vaismaa
Taina
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:24:00
41040
2017
1
112
4:24
264
2
76
12:20
740
3
94
15:44
944
4
75
23:13
1393
5
107
29:42
1782
6
117
31:23
1883
7
100
33:11
1991
8
333
33:37
2017
2411
Remes
Anu
YSR
Ylä-Savon Rasti
10:24:00
37440
2303
1
112
6:04
364
2
76
13:50
830
3
94
17:05
1025
4
75
25:44
1544
5
107
31:11
1871
6
117
36:22
2182
7
100
37:58
2278
8
333
38:23
2303
2405
Partanen
Ritva
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
11:34:00
41640
1983
1
112
3:23
203
2
76
12:50
770
3
94
16:07
967
4
75
24:02
1442
5
107
29:39
1779
6
117
31:04
1864
7
100
32:36
1956
8
333
33:03
1983
2401
Männikkö
Niina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:42:00
38520
DNS
2399
Martinmäki
Kaisu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:04:00
36240
1671
1
112
3:22
202
2
76
9:41
581
3
94
12:12
732
4
75
19:07
1147
5
107
24:22
1462
6
117
26:02
1562
7
100
27:31
1651
8
333
27:53
1673
2395
Lax
Sara
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
11:14:00
40440
2203
1
112
3:58
238
2
76
13:04
784
3
94
16:17
977
4
75
25:39
1539
5
107
32:30
1950
6
117
34:42
2082
7
100
36:16
2176
8
333
36:44
2204
2391
Kurkela
Anna
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:10:00
36600
2408
1
112
3:31
211
2
76
16:52
1012
3
94
19:46
1186
4
75
30:08
1808
5
107
35:21
2121
6
117
38:07
2287
7
100
39:41
2381
8
333
40:08
2408
2385
Kinnunen
Johanna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:50:00
39000
DNF
1
112
4:04
244
4
75
40:59
2459
5
107
46:55
2815
6
117
48:10
2890
7
100
50:20
3020
8
333
51:02
3062
2384
Khramova
Elena
VelikyNovg
VelikyNovg
RUS
10:06:00
36360
3723
1
112
5:05
305
2
76
23:24
1404
3
94
32:55
1975
4
75
44:23
2663
5
107
53:58
3238
6
117
59:18
3558
7
100
1:01:35
3695
8
333
1:02:04
3724
2380
Isoniemi
Tiina
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
10:28:00
37680
DQ
1
112
3:11
191
2
76
13:15
795
4
75
26:24
1584
5
107
31:02
1862
6
117
32:16
1936
7
100
33:53
2033
8
333
34:19
2059
2376
Alanko
Tiina
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
10:34:00
38040
2140
1
112
3:34
214
2
76
10:55
655
3
94
15:16
916
4
75
22:59
1379
5
107
32:31
1951
6
117
33:45
2025
7
100
35:16
2116
8
333
35:41
2141
D21AL
2,7
3427
Sivill
Saana
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:40:00
38400
1333
1
132
1:05
65
2
120
3:25
205
3
149
5:13
313
4
59
9:06
546
5
146
11:15
675
6
57
13:12
792
7
40
17:39
1059
8
144
20:02
1202
9
100
21:50
1310
10
333
22:15
1335
3404
Kononova
Ekaterina
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
11:12:00
40320
1627
1
132
1:04
64
2
120
3:39
219
3
149
7:00
420
4
59
12:37
757
5
146
14:50
890
6
57
17:17
1037
7
40
21:34
1294
8
144
24:43
1483
9
100
26:44
1604
10
333
27:08
1628
3423
Salmi
Maria
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
11:30:00
41400
1512
1
132
1:12
72
2
120
4:20
260
3
149
6:16
376
4
59
11:43
703
5
146
14:25
865
6
57
16:33
993
7
40
20:30
1230
8
144
22:50
1370
9
100
24:48
1488
10
333
25:12
1512
3406
Kukkonen
Kati
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:04:00
39840
1593
1
132
1:10
70
2
120
3:59
239
3
149
5:58
358
4
59
11:42
702
5
146
13:54
834
6
57
16:48
1008
7
40
20:56
1256
8
144
24:17
1457
9
100
26:12
1572
10
333
26:35
1595
3418
Rantoja
Kati
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:38:00
38280
1910
1
132
1:12
72
2
120
3:51
231
3
149
6:22
382
4
59
15:30
930
5
146
18:47
1127
6
57
21:38
1298
7
40
25:45
1545
8
144
29:04
1744
9
100
31:23
1883
10
333
31:51
1911
3395
Flöjt
Asta
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11:16:00
40560
1881
1
132
1:08
68
2
120
3:51
231
3
149
6:02
362
4
59
11:39
699
5
146
14:37
877
6
57
17:45
1065
7
40
24:26
1466
8
144
29:04
1744
9
100
30:55
1855
10
333
31:23
1883
3424
Salo
Katri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:22:00
40920
1675
1
132
1:21
81
2
120
4:48
288
3
149
7:02
422
4
59
11:11
671
5
146
14:24
864
6
57
17:37
1057
7
40
22:27
1347
8
144
25:16
1516
9
100
27:27
1647
10
333
27:55
1675
3417
Rantoja
Kaija
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:18:00
40680
1618
1
132
1:13
73
2
120
3:55
235
3
149
6:10
370
4
59
10:31
631
5
146
13:33
813
6
57
16:02
962
7
40
21:21
1281
8
144
24:11
1451
9
100
26:33
1593
10
333
26:59
1619
3397
Hotakainen
Minna
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
10:54:00
39240
2019
1
132
1:15
75
2
120
4:03
243
3
149
6:04
364
4
59
12:46
766
5
146
15:33
933
6
57
18:10
1090
7
40
28:07
1687
8
144
30:57
1857
9
100
33:08
1988
10
333
33:39
2019
3429
Uusikartano
Hanna
KodisjKa
Kodisjoen Kaiku
10:48:00
38880
1847
1
132
1:24
84
2
120
4:30
270
3
149
7:02
422
4
59
11:55
715
5
146
14:47
887
6
57
17:37
1057
7
40
23:36
1416
8
144
27:45
1665
9
100
30:17
1817
10
333
30:47
1847
3400
Kaario
Katja
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:10:00
40200
1628
1
132
1:41
101
2
120
4:44
284
3
149
6:40
400
4
59
11:26
686
5
146
14:09
849
6
57
16:52
1012
7
40
22:04
1324
8
144
24:45
1485
9
100
26:44
1604
10
333
27:09
1629
3422
Rotola-Pukkila
Minna
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
10:50:00
39000
1928
1
132
1:36
96
2
120
4:59
299
3
149
8:35
515
4
59
13:10
790
5
146
16:10
970
6
57
18:48
1128
7
40
24:28
1468
8
144
29:06
1746
9
100
31:39
1899
10
333
32:09
1929
3412
Niemi
Anne-Mari
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
10:26:00
37560
1858
1
132
1:13
73
2
120
4:05
245
3
149
6:25
385
4
59
11:09
669
5
146
14:07
847
6
57
16:56
1016
7
40
25:16
1516
8
144
27:56
1676
9
100
30:30
1830
10
333
30:57
1857
3396
Haberkorne-Vimba
Eva
Ziemelkurz
Ziemelkurz
LAT
11:26:00
41160
1974
1
132
1:19
79
2
120
4:26
266
3
149
6:28
388
4
59
10:53
653
5
146
14:11
851
6
57
16:48
1008
7
40
21:30
1290
8
144
30:05
1805
9
100
32:29
1949
10
333
32:55
1975
3419
Ratia
Terhi
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
10:36:00
38160
1888
1
132
1:26
86
2
120
4:39
279
3
149
6:56
416
4
59
12:20
740
5
146
15:08
908
6
57
17:32
1052
7
40
25:32
1532
8
144
28:34
1714
9
100
30:55
1855
10
333
31:28
1888
3414
Norrkniivilä
Anne
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:24:00
37440
1796
1
132
1:19
79
2
120
4:01
241
3
149
6:19
379
4
59
10:58
658
5
146
14:12
852
6
57
17:43
1063
7
40
22:31
1351
8
144
26:37
1597
9
100
29:33
1773
10
333
29:58
1798
3426
Sazonova
Nadezda
NizhniyNov
NizhniyNov
RUS
11:28:00
41280
2014
1
132
1:31
91
2
120
5:59
359
3
149
8:06
486
4
59
13:10
790
5
146
16:27
987
6
57
19:58
1198
7
40
24:58
1498
8
144
30:45
1845
9
100
33:09
1989
10
333
33:34
2014
3420
Rinne
Tuuli
KooVee
Koo-Vee
11:06:00
39960
2022
1
132
1:45
105
2
120
5:00
300
3
149
7:13
433
4
59
14:24
864
5
146
17:12
1032
6
57
20:27
1227
7
40
26:07
1567
8
144
31:09
1869
9
100
33:17
1997
10
333
33:42
2022
3405
Korhonen
Satu
RastiE4
Rasti E4
10:58:00
39480
2028
1
132
1:29
89
2
120
5:11
311
3
149
7:56
476
4
59
14:33
873
5
146
17:54
1074
6
57
21:25
1285
7
40
26:55
1615
8
144
30:30
1830
9
100
33:23
2003
10
333
33:49
2029
3399
Iivonen
Katja
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
10:46:00
38760
2299
1
132
1:51
111
2
120
6:05
365
3
149
9:01
541
4
59
15:36
936
5
146
19:41
1181
6
57
23:31
1411
7
40
30:46
1846
8
144
34:48
2088
9
100
37:47
2267
10
333
38:20
2300
3416
Nyholm
Tanja
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
11:02:00
39720
2547
1
132
1:58
118
2
120
5:48
348
3
149
8:32
512
4
59
14:57
897
5
146
18:46
1126
6
57
22:55
1375
7
40
32:02
1922
8
144
38:47
2327
9
100
42:02
2522
10
333
42:28
2548
3425
Satri
Janna
KooVee
Koo-Vee
10:20:00
37200
1830
1
132
1:15
75
2
120
4:18
258
3
149
6:47
407
4
59
12:33
753
5
146
15:47
947
6
57
18:31
1111
7
40
24:32
1472
8
144
27:27
1647
9
100
30:04
1804
10
333
30:31
1831
3415
Nuuttila
Salla
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:34:00
41640
2280
1
132
3:20
200
2
120
6:26
386
3
149
8:39
519
4
59
14:03
843
5
146
17:20
1040
6
57
20:28
1228
7
40
30:15
1815
8
144
34:52
2092
9
100
37:33
2253
10
333
38:01
2281
3413
Niemi
Suvi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:44:00
38640
2086
1
132
3:04
184
2
120
6:10
370
3
149
8:36
516
4
59
13:48
828
5
146
17:16
1036
6
57
20:35
1235
7
40
27:06
1626
8
144
32:04
1924
9
100
34:23
2063
10
333
34:47
2087
3411
Niemenmaa
Jaana
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
10:22:00
37320
2460
1
132
1:30
90
2
120
5:14
314
3
149
7:28
448
4
59
13:08
788
5
146
17:35
1055
6
57
24:43
1483
7
40
30:34
1834
8
144
37:30
2250
9
100
40:32
2432
10
333
41:01
2461
3410
Mäkinen
Heini
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
10:56:00
39360
1868
1
132
1:17
77
2
120
4:11
251
3
149
6:07
367
4
59
15:03
903
5
146
18:31
1111
6
57
22:15
1335
7
40
26:06
1566
8
144
28:45
1725
9
100
30:45
1845
10
333
31:09
1869
3409
Mäki-Laurila
Anne
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
10:42:00
38520
DNS
3408
Lehtinen
Anne
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:20:00
40800
DNS
3407
Laininen
Tiina
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
10:28:00
37680
2042
1
132
1:10
70
2
120
4:32
272
3
149
7:54
474
4
59
13:26
806
5
146
16:56
1016
6
57
21:41
1301
7
40
27:31
1651
8
144
30:59
1859
9
100
33:38
2018
10
333
34:02
2042
3402
Kiiski
Johanna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:52:00
39120
1302
1
132
1:07
67
2
120
3:40
220
3
149
5:31
331
4
59
9:10
550
5
146
11:12
672
6
57
13:28
808
7
40
16:53
1013
8
144
19:24
1164
9
100
21:17
1277
10
333
21:42
1302
D21B
2,0
3444
Potapova
Anna
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
11:37:00
41820
1186
1
150
2:42
162
2
149
3:56
236
3
110
6:02
362
4
146
11:02
662
5
45
13:42
822
6
103
17:43
1063
7
100
19:20
1160
8
333
19:47
1187
3439
Juvonen
Saara
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11:17:00
40620
1231
1
150
3:04
184
2
149
5:17
317
3
110
6:06
366
4
146
11:10
670
5
45
17:21
1041
6
103
18:40
1120
7
100
20:07
1207
8
333
20:32
1232
3447
Rantanen
Mari
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
11:19:00
40740
1115
1
150
2:55
175
2
149
4:40
280
3
110
5:41
341
4
146
10:44
644
5
45
14:08
848
6
103
16:26
986
7
100
18:11
1091
8
333
18:35
1115
3451
Trofimchik
Arisha
YarkiyMir
YarkiyMir
RUS
11:23:00
40980
1203
1
150
3:13
193
2
149
4:55
295
3
110
6:01
361
4
146
11:25
685
5
45
15:28
928
6
103
16:58
1018
7
100
19:30
1170
8
333
20:03
1203
3436
Haapamäki
Maria
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:43:00
42180
1298
1
150
3:19
199
2
149
5:57
357
3
110
9:45
585
4
146
14:43
883
5
45
18:17
1097
6
103
19:46
1186
7
100
21:10
1270
8
333
21:39
1299
3442
Nyberg
Carina
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11:27:00
41220
1489
1
150
3:10
190
2
149
5:17
317
3
110
6:18
378
4
146
13:20
800
5
45
20:33
1233
6
103
22:47
1367
7
100
24:19
1459
8
333
24:50
1490
3449
Sundelin
Ann-Catrin
Femman
IF Femman
11:31:00
41460
1522
1
150
3:14
194
2
149
5:23
323
3
110
8:04
484
4
146
13:48
828
5
45
18:35
1115
6
103
23:05
1385
7
100
24:54
1494
8
333
25:23
1523
3441
Kuosmanen
Anu
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:35:00
41700
1644
1
150
3:47
227
2
149
5:46
346
3
110
12:21
741
4
146
19:00
1140
5
45
23:03
1383
6
103
24:38
1478
7
100
26:43
1603
8
333
27:25
1645
3438
Jokinen
Pia
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
11:47:00
42420
2027
1
150
3:24
204
2
149
5:10
310
3
110
6:16
376
4
146
13:44
824
5
45
17:03
1023
6
103
31:38
1898
7
100
33:18
1998
8
333
33:48
2028
3443
Pirhonen
Anu
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
11:41:00
42060
1402
1
150
3:47
227
2
149
5:57
357
3
110
7:30
450
4
146
14:51
891
5
45
18:41
1121
6
103
21:14
1274
7
100
22:48
1368
8
333
23:23
1403
3450
Sällinen
Katja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:21:00
40860
1336
1
150
6:54
414
2
149
8:43
523
3
110
10:03
603
4
146
15:12
912
5
45
18:57
1137
6
103
20:14
1214
7
100
21:48
1308
8
333
22:17
1337
3446
Pänkäläinen
Heli
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
11:49:00
42540
1566
1
150
4:26
266
2
149
7:21
441
3
110
9:19
559
4
146
16:35
995
5
45
21:24
1284
6
103
23:43
1423
7
100
25:36
1536
8
333
26:07
1567
3445
Pumpanen
Sanna
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
11:39:00
41940
1508
1
150
4:26
266
2
149
8:12
492
3
110
9:51
591
4
146
16:08
968
5
45
20:50
1250
6
103
23:19
1399
7
100
24:44
1484
8
333
25:10
1510
3435
Friari
Päivi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
11:25:00
41100
3371
1
150
32:12
1932
2
149
33:33
2013
3
110
39:30
2370
4
146
44:02
2642
5
45
48:58
2938
6
103
52:05
3125
7
100
55:44
3344
8
333
56:12
3372
3453
Pafomora
Nadezda
Sank-Pete
Sank-Pete
11:13:00
40380
4342
1
150
23:49
1429
2
149
27:51
1671
3
110
29:12
1752
4
146
54:01
3241
5
45
58:55
3535
6
103
1:09:45
4185
7
100
1:11:52
4312
8
333
1:12:23
4343
3452
Dejours
Nelly
Raidlinks
Raidlinks
11:33:00
41580
2426
1
150
5:40
340
2
149
7:24
444
3
110
14:24
864
4
146
20:53
1253
5
45
35:11
2111
6
103
37:49
2269
7
100
39:54
2394
8
333
40:27
2427
D21C
2,0
3458
Holmström
Nina
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
11:31:00
41460
1116
1
137
1:04
64
2
72
4:03
243
3
65
6:16
376
4
139
13:01
781
5
143
16:24
984
6
100
18:02
1082
7
333
18:37
1117
3461
Kouttu
Helena
LaLu
Lauttakylän Luja
11:45:00
42300
1080
1
137
55
55
2
72
4:34
274
3
65
6:54
414
4
139
12:51
771
5
143
16:02
962
6
100
17:29
1049
7
333
18:02
1082
3469
Shpilevaya
Mariya
IZHORA
IZHORA
RUS
11:53:00
42780
1236
1
137
55
55
2
72
3:13
193
3
65
5:59
359
4
139
12:57
777
5
143
18:46
1126
6
100
20:06
1206
7
333
20:35
1235
3459
Hyttinen
Heli
RastiE4
Rasti E4
11:55:00
42900
1115
1
137
1:12
72
2
72
3:38
218
3
65
6:49
409
4
139
13:15
795
5
143
16:43
1003
6
100
18:05
1085
7
333
18:37
1117
3466
Mäkinen
Mirva
RasKa
Rastikarhut
11:57:00
43020
1850
1
137
1:05
65
2
72
10:59
659
3
65
13:12
792
4
139
22:13
1333
5
143
28:17
1697
6
100
30:11
1811
7
333
30:51
1851
3462
Kuikka
Satu
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
11:39:00
41940
1172
1
137
1:04
64
2
72
3:45
225
3
65
6:30
390
4
139
13:31
811
5
143
17:28
1048
6
100
18:57
1137
7
333
19:32
1172
3472
Zakharova
Katya
IZHORA
IZHORA
RUS
11:37:00
41820
1446
1
137
2:21
141
2
72
6:40
400
3
65
13:28
808
4
139
19:45
1185
5
143
22:39
1359
6
100
23:43
1423
7
333
24:07
1447
3468
Perälä
Mia
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
11:47:00
42420
1500
1
137
1:43
103
2
72
5:45
345
3
65
8:24
504
4
139
17:34
1054
5
143
23:02
1382
6
100
24:34
1474
7
333
25:01
1501
3464
Laine
Päivi
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:59:00
43140
1719
1
137
1:42
102
2
72
5:30
330
3
65
9:25
565
4
139
20:18
1218
5
143
25:23
1523
6
100
27:43
1663
7
333
28:40
1720
3470
Tikka
Maija
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11:51:00
42660
1653
1
137
1:33
93
2
72
5:06
306
3
65
8:53
533
4
139
18:50
1130
5
143
24:25
1465
6
100
26:52
1612
7
333
27:33
1653
3465
Modyakova
Elena
Penza
Penza
RUS
11:43:00
42180
1161
1
137
1:02
62
2
72
4:53
293
3
65
7:04
424
4
139
13:43
823
5
143
17:29
1049
6
100
18:54
1134
7
333
19:22
1162
3463
Laine
Heli
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:49:00
42540
1050
1
137
1:09
69
2
72
2:58
178
3
65
5:08
308
4
139
10:27
627
5
143
15:27
927
6
100
17:05
1025
7
333
17:31
1051
D35A
2,7
2445
Mäki
Nina
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:52:00
39120
1929
1
83
7:14
434
2
87
12:02
722
3
135
14:10
850
4
53
22:41
1361
5
63
26:17
1577
6
40
30:40
1840
7
100
31:48
1908
8
333
32:11
1931
2444
Matintalo
Terhi
LaLu
Lauttakylän Luja
10:10:00
36600
1488
1
83
3:36
216
2
87
6:27
387
3
135
9:07
547
4
53
17:20
1040
5
63
22:02
1322
6
40
23:22
1402
7
100
24:24
1464
8
333
24:48
1488
2470
Yli-Sipilä
Kati
LaLu
Lauttakylän Luja
10:56:00
39360
1646
1
83
4:05
245
2
87
8:19
499
3
135
11:11
671
4
53
20:19
1219
5
63
23:57
1437
6
40
25:48
1548
7
100
26:59
1619
8
333
27:27
1647
2467
Vesterinen
Kirsi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
11:26:00
41160
1683
1
83
3:47
227
2
87
7:07
427
3
135
10:05
605
4
53
20:17
1217
5
63
25:14
1514
6
40
26:30
1590
7
100
27:34
1654
8
333
28:04
1684
2459
Taipalus
Maarika
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
10:28:00
37680
1659
1
83
3:40
220
2
87
6:11
371
3
135
9:37
577
4
53
20:31
1231
5
63
24:24
1464
6
40
26:01
1561
7
100
27:16
1636
8
333
27:40
1660
2429
Aapro-Toivanen
Taru
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
11:24:00
41040
1804
1
83
3:55
235
2
87
9:32
572
3
135
12:30
750
4
53
21:50
1310
5
63
27:12
1632
6
40
28:33
1713
7
100
29:38
1778
8
333
30:05
1805
2449
Ojanaho
Marja-Leena
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
10:58:00
39480
2030
1
83
4:25
265
2
87
7:13
433
3
135
9:58
598
4
53
26:17
1577
5
63
30:28
1828
6
40
32:08
1928
7
100
33:20
2000
8
333
33:51
2031
2454
Rantamäki
Karin
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:22:00
40920
1668
1
83
4:21
261
2
87
6:58
418
3
135
10:00
600
4
53
20:40
1240
5
63
24:24
1464
6
40
26:02
1562
7
100
27:22
1642
8
333
27:50
1670
2433
Gründler
Mirjam
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
11:06:00
39960
1657
1
83
5:03
303
2
87
7:29
449
3
135
10:21
621
4
53
20:33
1233
5
63
24:09
1449
6
40
26:01
1561
7
100
27:08
1628
8
333
27:38
1658
2456
Saarikoski
Päivi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
10:36:00
38160
1921
1
83
4:45
285
2
87
7:27
447
3
135
11:11
671
4
53
21:52
1312
5
63
27:50
1670
6
40
30:08
1808
7
100
31:33
1893
8
333
32:01
1921
2452
Polso
Anne
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
10:48:00
38880
1789
1
83
4:16
256
2
87
6:48
408
3
135
10:10
610
4
53
20:50
1250
5
63
26:06
1566
6
40
28:10
1690
7
100
29:18
1758
8
333
29:49
1789
2469
Vuori
Sanna
KodisjKa
Kodisjoen Kaiku
10:14:00
36840
1898
1
83
4:40
280
2
87
8:28
508
3
135
12:50
770
4
53
23:50
1430
5
63
27:22
1642
6
40
29:56
1796
7
100
31:13
1873
8
333
31:39
1899
2441
Lintula
Kirsi
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11:12:00
40320
1960
1
83
5:55
355
2
87
8:48
528
3
135
12:19
739
4
53
25:04
1504
5
63
29:02
1742
6
40
30:44
1844
7
100
32:09
1929
8
333
32:40
1960
2457
Senn
Marianne
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
10:22:00
37320
2525
1
83
4:02
242
2
87
8:26
506
3
135
11:06
666
4
53
30:47
1847
5
63
38:33
2313
6
40
40:25
2425
7
100
41:38
2498
8
333
42:06
2526
2447
Nissinen
Ulla
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
11:28:00
41280
2027
1
83
4:36
276
2
87
9:05
545
3
135
12:29
749
4
53
22:47
1367
5
63
26:32
1592
6
40
32:01
1921
7
100
33:19
1999
8
333
33:47
2027
2460
Tupitsa
Sari
RastiE4
Rasti E4
10:42:00
38520
1909
1
83
4:35
275
2
87
10:49
649
3
135
14:17
857
4
53
24:20
1460
5
63
28:07
1687
6
40
29:58
1798
7
100
31:20
1880
8
333
31:50
1910
2436
Heikkinen
Anniina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:00:00
39600
1943
1
83
5:01
301
2
87
9:54
594
3
135
13:12
792
4
53
24:09
1449
5
63
28:43
1723
6
40
30:20
1820
7
100
31:48
1908
8
333
32:22
1942
2434
Hakala
Merja
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:32:00
37920
2488
1
83
5:07
307
2
87
8:22
502
3
135
11:39
699
4
53
24:28
1468
5
63
36:16
2176
6
40
39:18
2358
7
100
40:57
2457
8
333
41:28
2488
2438
Kärjä
Tarja
SaSu
Savon Suunta
10:46:00
38760
2858
1
83
8:23
503
2
87
21:01
1261
3
135
24:21
1461
4
53
37:00
2220
5
63
43:42
2622
6
40
45:50
2750
7
100
47:07
2827
8
333
47:38
2858
2458
Sillanpää
Elina
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
11:18:00
40680
2133
1
83
5:14
314
2
87
11:01
661
3
135
14:01
841
4
53
24:41
1481
5
63
28:51
1731
6
40
33:30
2010
7
100
35:03
2103
8
333
35:34
2134
2439
Latvala
Terhi
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:02:00
39720
2358
1
83
6:34
394
2
87
10:46
646
3
135
14:29
869
4
53
26:36
1596
5
63
34:16
2056
6
40
37:28
2248
7
100
38:49
2329
8
333
39:18
2358
2430
Ahtola-Salonen
Saila
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:18:00
37080
2389
1
83
5:13
313
2
87
12:12
732
3
135
16:34
994
4
53
29:13
1753
5
63
34:45
2085
6
40
37:41
2261
7
100
39:21
2361
8
333
39:51
2391
2463
Heikkilä
Annamari
Lynx
Lynx
10:16:00
36960
3040
1
83
5:39
339
2
87
14:40
880
3
135
17:21
1041
4
53
37:57
2277
5
63
46:19
2779
6
40
48:54
2934
7
100
50:14
3014
8
333
50:41
3041
2448
Oja
Iina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:04:00
39840
2606
1
83
8:29
509
2
87
17:00
1020
3
135
20:34
1234
4
53
34:01
2041
5
63
38:50
2330
6
40
41:30
2490
7
100
42:55
2575
8
333
43:27
2607
2462
Polvela
Minna
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:10:00
40200
2940
1
83
11:06
666
2
87
16:49
1009
3
135
21:27
1287
4
53
35:25
2125
5
63
44:39
2679
6
40
47:13
2833
7
100
48:34
2914
8
333
49:01
2941
2468
Vikström
Liisa
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:08:00
40080
2341
1
83
6:30
390
2
87
13:22
802
3
135
17:07
1027
4
53
30:03
1803
5
63
34:19
2059
6
40
37:02
2222
7
100
38:30
2310
8
333
39:02
2342
2465
Vanickova
Lucie
MFPPraha
MFPPraha
CZE
11:14:00
40440
DNS
2461
Turkulainen
Tarja
PöyryEnerg
PöyryEnerg
10:38:00
38280
DNS
2446
Määttälä
Johanna
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
10:30:00
37800
3058
1
83
10:27
627
2
87
16:30
990
3
135
19:20
1160
4
53
36:24
2184
5
63
42:54
2574
6
40
48:46
2926
7
100
50:25
3025
8
333
50:59
3059
2443
Markovkina
Elena
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
11:20:00
40800
DNS
2442
Lousio
Sanna
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
10:12:00
36720
2216
1
83
5:15
315
2
87
8:43
523
3
135
13:01
781
4
53
26:27
1587
5
63
32:05
1925
6
40
34:24
2064
7
100
36:13
2173
8
333
36:56
2216
2435
Hartman
Paula
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:06:00
36360
1750
1
83
4:38
278
2
87
10:32
632
3
135
13:23
803
4
53
22:41
1361
5
63
26:04
1564
6
40
27:32
1652
7
100
28:44
1724
8
333
29:10
1750
2432
Borgenström
Elina
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:40:00
38400
2157
1
83
7:54
474
2
87
13:50
830
3
135
16:23
983
4
53
26:15
1575
5
63
31:59
1919
6
40
34:18
2058
7
100
35:31
2131
8
333
35:59
2159
D35B
2,0
3490
Petrova
Natalya
ZenitKazan
ZenitKazan
RUS
12:31:00
45060
1232
1
150
3:17
197
2
149
6:45
405
3
110
8:36
516
4
146
13:02
782
5
45
16:53
1013
6
103
18:23
1103
7
100
20:07
1207
8
333
20:33
1233
3487
Matikainen
Tuula
KeKaRa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
12:41:00
45660
1163
1
150
3:56
236
2
149
5:23
323
3
110
6:28
388
4
146
13:23
803
5
45
16:17
977
6
103
17:37
1057
7
100
18:57
1137
8
333
19:24
1164
3483
Kunitskaya
Natalya
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
12:05:00
43500
1095
1
150
2:56
176
2
149
4:30
270
3
110
6:24
384
4
146
11:35
695
5
45
14:29
869
6
103
15:48
948
7
100
17:47
1067
8
333
18:17
1097
3494
Shelekhina
Gelena
MolodoyBoe
MolodoyBoe
12:11:00
43860
1121
1
150
3:10
190
2
149
4:49
289
3
110
5:48
348
4
146
10:55
655
5
45
14:44
884
6
103
16:19
979
7
100
18:08
1088
8
333
18:41
1121
3475
Annala
Sirpa
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
12:37:00
45420
1640
1
150
3:18
198
2
149
5:05
305
3
110
6:41
401
4
146
15:52
952
5
45
22:35
1355
6
103
24:19
1459
7
100
26:49
1609
8
333
27:21
1641
3485
Lassila
Minna
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12:17:00
44220
1510
1
150
3:03
183
2
149
7:02
422
3
110
8:12
492
4
146
13:39
819
5
45
16:48
1008
6
103
23:07
1387
7
100
24:35
1475
8
333
25:11
1511
3484
Laitila
Minna
KooVee
Koo-Vee
12:47:00
46020
1152
1
150
3:10
190
2
149
4:56
296
3
110
6:39
399
4
146
12:22
742
5
45
15:41
941
6
103
17:00
1020
7
100
18:41
1121
8
333
19:13
1153
3488
Merimäki
Marianne
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
12:21:00
44460
2064
1
150
13:02
782
2
149
15:30
930
3
110
19:06
1146
4
146
25:03
1503
5
45
29:19
1759
6
103
32:02
1922
7
100
33:59
2039
8
333
34:25
2065
3482
Konovalova
Natalya
ZenitKazan
ZenitKazan
RUS
12:09:00
43740
1242
1
150
5:19
319
2
149
6:54
414
3
110
7:58
478
4
146
13:08
788
5
45
16:52
1012
6
103
18:23
1103
7
100
20:11
1211
8
333
20:44
1244
3481
Klemettinen
Ulla
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:43:00
45780
1477
1
150
4:39
279
2
149
6:34
394
3
110
9:31
571
4
146
17:03
1023
5
45
21:05
1265
6
103
22:35
1355
7
100
24:09
1449
8
333
24:38
1478
3476
Haapaniemi
Hanna-Leena
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
12:07:00
43620
1460
1
150
4:10
250
2
149
8:06
486
3
110
9:30
570
4
146
15:45
945
5
45
20:26
1226
6
103
22:14
1334
7
100
23:56
1436
8
333
24:22
1462
3491
Sahlström
Teija
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
12:39:00
45540
1516
1
150
4:13
253
2
149
6:58
418
3
110
8:49
529
4
146
16:04
964
5
45
20:43
1243
6
103
22:36
1356
7
100
24:47
1487
8
333
25:17
1517
3492
Salminen
Elina-Maarit
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
12:27:00
44820
2026
1
150
7:00
420
2
149
9:07
547
3
110
13:12
792
4
146
23:54
1434
5
45
28:45
1725
6
103
31:16
1876
7
100
33:12
1992
8
333
33:47
2027
3496
Zlukh
Irina
Centre-Lad
Centre-Lad
RUS
12:23:00
44580
DNS
3493
Tupitsa
Nina
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
12:25:00
44700
1387
1
150
3:58
238
2
149
5:46
346
3
110
9:12
552
4
146
14:43
883
5
45
19:00
1140
6
103
21:04
1264
7
100
22:44
1364
8
333
23:08
1388
3480
Kaukonen
Essi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:13:00
43980
2406
1
150
7:38
458
2
149
11:27
687
3
110
13:48
828
4
146
25:19
1519
5
45
31:38
1898
6
103
35:40
2140
7
100
38:53
2333
8
333
40:06
2406
3479
Kallio-Könnö
Riia
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
12:29:00
44940
1284
1
150
3:28
208
2
149
5:20
320
3
110
8:19
499
4
146
14:06
846
5
45
17:57
1077
6
103
19:20
1160
7
100
20:55
1255
8
333
21:26
1286
3478
Heiskanen
Ulla-Mari
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
12:19:00
44340
1419
1
150
3:28
208
2
149
10:33
633
3
110
11:27
687
4
146
16:28
988
5
45
19:48
1188
6
103
21:00
1260
7
100
23:12
1392
8
333
23:39
1419
D40A
2,7
2503
Pietilä-Annala
Jaana
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:27:00
37620
1213
1
112
2:41
161
2
87
4:56
296
3
80
8:23
503
4
75
12:54
774
5
118
17:59
1079
6
82
19:08
1148
7
100
19:51
1191
8
333
20:13
1213
2479
Ekström
Anu
MSParma
MS Parma
10:17:00
37020
1409
1
112
3:27
207
2
87
6:03
363
3
80
10:32
632
4
75
15:15
915
5
118
20:54
1254
6
82
22:14
1334
7
100
23:01
1381
8
333
23:30
1410
2488
Kerkola
Tiina
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:17:00
40620
1509
1
112
4:09
249
2
87
6:46
406
3
80
12:24
744
4
75
16:57
1017
5
118
22:30
1350
6
82
23:58
1438
7
100
24:45
1485
8
333
25:09
1509
2491
Koskivaara
Eija
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
10:51:00
39060
1640
1
112
3:55
235
2
87
6:45
405
3
80
11:02
662
4
75
17:02
1022
5
118
24:17
1457
6
82
25:54
1554
7
100
26:57
1617
8
333
27:21
1641
2506
Rihko-Struckmann
Liisa
Braunschwe
Braunschwe
GER
11:01:00
39660
1475
1
112
3:19
199
2
87
5:59
359
3
80
10:30
630
4
75
15:35
935
5
118
21:05
1265
6
82
23:02
1382
7
100
24:07
1447
8
333
24:36
1476
2474
Ala-Kasari
Outi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
10:33:00
37980
1517
1
112
3:34
214
2
87
7:15
435
3
80
11:00
660
4
75
15:54
954
5
118
22:18
1338
6
82
24:02
1442
7
100
24:53
1493
8
333
25:17
1517
2513
Tuumi-Niemi
Leena
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:03:00
39780
1606
1
112
3:44
224
2
87
6:35
395
3
80
11:37
697
4
75
17:39
1059
5
118
23:39
1419
6
82
25:21
1521
7
100
26:19
1579
8
333
26:47
1607
2484
Hokajärvi
Anja-Riitta
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
10:53:00
39180
1882
1
112
6:07
367
2
87
11:07
667
3
80
15:46
946
4
75
21:25
1285
5
118
27:53
1673
6
82
29:51
1791
7
100
30:55
1855
8
333
31:23
1883
2480
Grosheva
Elena
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
11:43:00
42180
1529
1
112
3:36
216
2
87
6:44
404
3
80
10:43
643
4
75
15:39
939
5
118
22:05
1325
6
82
24:07
1447
7
100
25:01
1501
8
333
25:30
1530
2485
Holm
Riikka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:15:00
40500
1936
1
112
4:12
252
2
87
11:44
704
3
80
17:54
1074
4
75
22:49
1369
5
118
29:12
1752
6
82
30:51
1851
7
100
31:50
1910
8
333
32:16
1936
2497
Mankkinen
Minna-Liisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:45:00
42300
2482
1
112
4:08
248
2
87
6:45
405
3
80
25:34
1534
4
75
31:05
1865
5
118
36:57
2217
6
82
40:04
2404
7
100
40:59
2459
8
333
41:22
2482
2493
Kukkola
Sinikka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:39:00
41940
1858
1
112
6:05
365
2
87
10:13
613
3
80
15:16
916
4
75
20:52
1252
5
118
28:05
1685
6
82
29:41
1781
7
100
30:32
1832
8
333
30:59
1859
2487
Kerkkonen
Maarit
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:31:00
37860
1871
1
112
3:51
231
2
87
9:31
571
3
80
13:52
832
4
75
19:55
1195
5
118
27:57
1677
6
82
29:52
1792
7
100
30:47
1847
8
333
31:11
1871
2509
Suhonen
Sirpa
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:57:00
39420
2057
1
112
3:49
229
2
87
12:42
762
3
80
17:29
1049
4
75
24:09
1449
5
118
31:04
1864
6
82
32:51
1971
7
100
33:50
2030
8
333
34:18
2058
2518
Vettik
Pilvi-Heli
Rae
Rae
EST
11:09:00
40140
1804
1
112
3:43
223
2
87
6:49
409
3
80
10:50
650
4
75
16:42
1002
5
118
24:02
1442
6
82
28:19
1699
7
100
29:40
1780
8
333
30:05
1805
2473
Aarrejoki
Sirpa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:23:00
40980
1817
1
112
4:28
268
2
87
7:57
477
3
80
12:54
774
4
75
19:10
1150
5
118
26:27
1587
6
82
28:36
1716
7
100
29:43
1783
8
333
30:18
1818
2504
Kulbaelko
Ganna
Petroz
Petroz
RUS
10:35:00
38100
1874
1
112
3:50
230
2
87
11:04
664
3
80
15:15
915
4
75
20:39
1239
5
118
28:05
1685
6
82
29:52
1792
7
100
30:48
1848
8
333
31:14
1874
2519
Viitanen
Kirsi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:11:00
40260
2136
1
112
4:18
258
2
87
10:19
619
3
80
19:25
1165
4
75
25:22
1522
5
118
32:07
1927
6
82
34:03
2043
7
100
35:12
2112
8
333
35:37
2137
2495
Lehvonen
Riitta
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
10:29:00
37740
2182
1
112
4:17
257
2
87
7:18
438
3
80
12:07
727
4
75
18:38
1118
5
118
29:26
1766
6
82
34:47
2087
7
100
35:58
2158
8
333
36:23
2183
2499
Mäntylä
Marja-Liisa
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
11:21:00
40860
1867
1
112
4:44
284
2
87
8:13
493
3
80
13:11
791
4
75
19:13
1153
5
118
26:53
1613
6
82
29:25
1765
7
100
30:36
1836
8
333
31:08
1868
2486
Huhtanen
Meri
KooVee
Koo-Vee
11:25:00
41100
2176
1
112
4:15
255
2
87
7:30
450
3
80
14:39
879
4
75
20:37
1237
5
118
32:38
1958
6
82
34:34
2074
7
100
35:51
2151
8
333
36:17
2177
2508
Strandberg
Annika
Femman
IF Femman
11:31:00
41460
2372
1
112
5:35
335
2
87
8:44
524
3
80
23:32
1412
4
75
28:49
1729
5
118
35:41
2141
6
82
37:57
2277
7
100
38:58
2338
8
333
39:34
2374
2517
Valkonen-Korhonen
Minna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:21:00
37260
2253
1
112
4:02
242
2
87
9:27
567
3
80
14:33
873
4
75
23:15
1395
5
118
30:53
1853
6
82
35:56
2156
7
100
37:02
2222
8
333
37:34
2254
2511
Touru
Marianne
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:41:00
42060
2459
1
112
8:16
496
2
87
15:38
938
3
80
20:23
1223
4
75
28:13
1693
5
118
36:25
2185
6
82
39:09
2349
7
100
40:26
2426
8
333
41:00
2460
2490
Koistinen
Taina
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
11:35:00
41700
1962
1
112
4:52
292
2
87
9:24
564
3
80
14:06
846
4
75
20:51
1251
5
118
28:54
1734
6
82
31:10
1870
7
100
32:17
1937
8
333
32:42
1962
2489
Khepina
Olga
VelikyNovg
VelikyNovg
RUS
11:05:00
39900
2775
1
112
13:24
804
2
87
19:03
1143
3
80
23:52
1432
4
75
30:17
1817
5
118
38:49
2329
6
82
44:20
2660
7
100
45:42
2742
8
333
46:16
2776
2492
Kuittinen
Soili
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:33:00
41580
2573
1
112
8:42
522
2
87
11:55
715
3
80
18:26
1106
4
75
25:01
1501
5
118
34:35
2075
6
82
41:00
2460
7
100
42:21
2541
8
333
42:53
2573
2507
Snickars
Virpi
Solf
Solf IK
11:13:00
40380
3005
1
112
21:35
1295
2
87
26:44
1604
3
80
31:47
1907
4
75
38:13
2293
5
118
46:12
2772
6
82
48:44
2924
7
100
49:40
2980
8
333
50:06
3006
2498
Metsävainio
Kirsimarja
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:41:00
38460
3682
1
112
6:33
393
2
87
18:56
1136
3
80
27:09
1629
4
75
36:48
2208
5
118
48:26
2906
6
82
58:47
3527
7
100
1:00:41
3641
8
333
1:01:22
3682
2510
Sund
Maria
NOK
Närpes OK
11:27:00
41220
2194
1
112
4:52
292
2
87
9:22
562
3
80
17:39
1059
4
75
24:14
1454
5
118
32:06
1926
6
82
34:54
2094
7
100
36:03
2163
8
333
36:34
2194
2502
Perkkalainen
Johanna
EE
Epilän Esa
10:45:00
38700
2329
1
112
10:53
653
2
87
17:04
1024
3
80
21:57
1317
4
75
27:39
1659
5
118
35:16
2116
6
82
37:06
2226
7
100
38:14
2294
8
333
38:50
2330
2483
Hietanen
Pia
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
10:15:00
36900
2007
1
112
4:41
281
2
87
8:29
509
3
80
14:17
857
4
75
20:10
1210
5
118
28:56
1736
6
82
31:48
1908
7
100
33:01
1981
8
333
33:28
2008
2482
Haverinen
Tuula
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:47:00
42420
1796
1
112
4:00
240
2
87
6:56
416
3
80
12:19
739
4
75
18:15
1095
5
118
24:32
1472
6
82
28:30
1710
7
100
29:29
1769
8
333
29:57
1797
2481
Haakana
Heli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:39:00
38340
2340
1
112
8:02
482
2
87
11:43
703
3
80
20:13
1213
4
75
27:30
1650
5
118
35:10
2110
6
82
37:11
2231
7
100
38:29
2309
8
333
39:01
2341
2478
Eerola
Riikka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:47:00
38820
1590
1
112
3:35
215
2
87
6:59
419
3
80
10:51
651
4
75
16:04
964
5
118
22:35
1355
6
82
24:50
1490
7
100
26:01
1561
8
333
26:31
1591
2477
Blomqvist
Ann-Catrine
Minken
IF Minken
11:07:00
40020
2933
1
112
4:41
281
2
87
8:45
525
3
80
21:56
1316
4
75
30:19
1819
5
118
40:35
2435
6
82
46:53
2813
7
100
48:15
2895
8
333
48:55
2935
2476
Antikainen
Marja-Leena
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:37:00
41820
2157
1
112
4:49
289
2
87
8:04
484
3
80
15:07
907
4
75
21:42
1302
5
118
31:18
1878
6
82
33:50
2030
7
100
35:15
2115
8
333
35:57
2157
D40B
2,0
3528
Sergeeva
Lubov
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
11:02:00
39720
1172
1
134
1:37
97
2
133
2:40
160
3
62
7:10
430
4
73
10:53
653
5
117
16:10
970
6
82
18:00
1080
7
100
19:04
1144
8
333
19:32
1172
3532
Tuumi-Ilomäki
Liisa
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:04:00
39840
1391
1
134
1:38
98
2
133
2:48
168
3
62
7:07
427
4
73
14:31
871
5
117
19:29
1169
6
82
21:39
1299
7
100
22:43
1363
8
333
23:12
1392
3519
Moilanen
Ulla
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:48:00
38880
1559
1
134
1:36
96
2
133
4:52
292
3
62
11:30
690
4
73
15:27
927
5
117
21:56
1316
6
82
24:24
1464
7
100
25:29
1529
8
333
26:00
1560
3525
Rajalampi
Liisa
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:56:00
39360
1512
1
134
1:28
88
2
133
2:41
161
3
62
7:34
454
4
73
12:52
772
5
117
19:31
1171
6
82
23:33
1413
7
100
24:45
1485
8
333
25:13
1513
3529
Stevander
Arja
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
11:08:00
40080
1437
1
134
1:21
81
2
133
2:38
158
3
62
8:24
504
4
73
12:35
755
5
117
19:36
1176
6
82
22:09
1329
7
100
23:29
1409
8
333
23:57
1437
3507
Hauhia
Eija
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
10:58:00
39480
1688
1
134
1:45
105
2
133
3:04
184
3
62
14:12
852
4
73
19:38
1178
5
117
24:34
1474
6
82
26:37
1597
7
100
27:41
1661
8
333
28:09
1689
3517
Lajunen
Tuuli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:22:00
37320
2138
1
134
1:59
119
2
133
14:49
889
3
62
20:18
1218
4
73
24:58
1498
5
117
30:28
1828
6
82
34:10
2050
7
100
35:14
2114
8
333
35:40
2140
3526
Salminen
Johanna
YlKi
Yläneen Kiri
10:06:00
36360
1781
1
134
1:35
95
2
133
3:13
193
3
62
8:42
522
4
73
16:17
977
5
117
22:23
1343
6
82
27:23
1643
7
100
29:06
1746
8
333
29:41
1781
3515
Khodyreva
Svetlana
Penza
Penza
RUS
11:12:00
40320
1994
1
134
11:55
715
2
133
13:04
784
3
62
18:29
1109
4
73
24:32
1472
5
117
29:32
1772
6
82
31:35
1895
7
100
32:47
1967
8
333
33:15
1995
3499
Araslanova
Galina
Penza
Penza
RUS
10:40:00
38400
1737
1
134
2:55
175
2
133
4:43
283
3
62
10:13
613
4
73
16:40
1000
5
117
24:20
1460
6
82
27:11
1631
7
100
28:32
1712
8
333
28:58
1738
3524
Puoliväli
Vuokko
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
10:30:00
37800
1685
1
134
2:07
127
2
133
5:10
310
3
62
11:16
676
4
73
16:55
1015
5
117
22:43
1363
6
82
26:19
1579
7
100
27:39
1659
8
333
28:06
1686
3504
Granqvist
Eivor
Malax
Malax IF
10:02:00
36120
2258
1
134
3:06
186
2
133
8:02
482
3
62
13:37
817
4
73
20:37
1237
5
117
28:47
1727
6
82
35:44
2144
7
100
37:11
2231
8
333
37:39
2259
3521
Mäkelä
Anne
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
11:14:00
40440
1872
1
134
1:55
115
2
133
6:47
407
3
62
12:37
757
4
73
19:13
1153
5
117
27:02
1622
6
82
29:19
1759
7
100
30:44
1844
8
333
31:12
1872
3536
Volkova
Elena
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
10:34:00
38040
1831
1
134
3:21
201
2
133
5:07
307
3
62
11:35
695
4
73
18:33
1113
5
117
25:38
1538
6
82
28:36
1716
7
100
30:01
1801
8
333
30:30
1830
3503
Danskanen
Maria
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
10:36:00
38160
1695
1
134
1:38
98
2
133
3:10
190
3
62
8:59
539
4
73
13:47
827
5
117
20:59
1259
6
82
26:43
1603
7
100
27:50
1670
8
333
28:16
1696
3522
Paalanen
Anne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:06:00
39960
2267
1
134
2:11
131
2
133
9:23
563
3
62
16:48
1008
4
73
23:14
1394
5
117
32:13
1933
6
82
35:54
2154
7
100
37:17
2237
8
333
37:47
2267
3530
Toivola
Saija
RaVa
Rastivarsat
10:08:00
36480
1911
1
134
2:13
133
2
133
4:06
246
3
62
9:59
599
4
73
16:40
1000
5
117
26:05
1565
6
82
29:17
1757
7
100
31:21
1881
8
333
31:53
1913
3506
Hakulinen
Paula
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:52:00
39120
1732
1
134
1:54
114
2
133
4:00
240
3
62
9:39
579
4
73
16:07
967
5
117
22:59
1379
6
82
26:51
1611
7
100
28:21
1701
8
333
28:53
1733
3500
Back
Susanne
Falken
IK Falken
10:54:00
39240
1841
1
134
2:03
123
2
133
3:52
232
3
62
10:15
615
4
73
18:16
1096
5
117
24:18
1458
6
82
29:01
1741
7
100
30:12
1812
8
333
30:42
1842
3514
Kattelus
Päivi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
10:10:00
36600
1588
1
134
2:01
121
2
133
4:10
250
3
62
10:42
642
4
73
15:47
947
5
117
22:33
1353
6
82
24:50
1490
7
100
26:07
1567
8
333
26:29
1589
3509
Holmberg
Marja-Riitta
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
11:10:00
40200
3042
1
134
1:44
104
2
133
18:53
1133
3
62
24:39
1479
4
73
30:04
1804
5
117
35:25
2125
6
82
49:06
2946
7
100
50:13
3013
8
333
50:42
3042
3508
Heikkilä
Eva
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
10:24:00
37440
2049
1
134
2:53
173
2
133
5:03
303
3
62
15:53
953
4
73
21:21
1281
5
117
29:04
1744
6
82
32:21
1941
7
100
33:40
2020
8
333
34:10
2050
3520
Muhonen
Anu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:18:00
37080
1714
1
134
1:48
108
2
133
3:37
217
3
62
9:41
581
4
73
15:30
930
5
117
23:31
1411
6
82
26:30
1590
7
100
28:08
1688
8
333
28:35
1715
3512
Kaakinen
Taina
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:42:00
38520
2115
1
134
1:55
115
2
133
3:51
231
3
62
17:35
1055
4
73
23:38
1418
5
117
30:05
1805
6
82
32:29
1949
7
100
34:45
2085
8
333
35:15
2115
3502
Bergman
Heidi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:32:00
37920
2549
1
134
7:06
426
2
133
11:25
685
3
62
19:30
1170
4
73
28:52
1732
5
117
35:18
2118
6
82
40:40
2440
7
100
42:00
2520
8
333
42:30
2550
3527
Sankari
Eeva
SiSe
Sinkki-Sepot
10:38:00
38280
2038
1
134
2:39
159
2
133
6:01
361
3
62
12:23
743
4
73
19:08
1148
5
117
26:55
1615
6
82
31:47
1907
7
100
33:31
2011
8
333
33:59
2039
3531
Tuomisto
Maarit
Navi
Navi
10:46:00
38760
2377
1
134
2:25
145
2
133
4:24
264
3
62
11:52
712
4
73
19:46
1186
5
117
30:09
1809
6
82
37:18
2238
7
100
39:00
2340
8
333
39:38
2378
3533
Kantola
Arja
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
10:50:00
39000
2224
1
134
5:10
310
2
133
8:02
482
3
62
15:33
933
4
73
22:12
1332
5
117
30:00
1800
6
82
34:47
2087
7
100
36:35
2195
8
333
37:06
2226
3501
Backman
Inger
Kronan
IK Kronan
10:12:00
36720
2111
1
134
2:34
154
2
133
4:16
256
3
62
15:33
933
4
73
21:57
1317
5
117
29:23
1763
6
82
32:47
1967
7
100
34:41
2081
8
333
35:11
2111
3523
Papp
Anett
HidegkutiS
HidegkutiS
HUN
10:20:00
37200
DQ
1
134
2:28
148
2
133
17:18
1038
3
62
25:30
1530
4
73
36:48
2208
5
117
44:42
2682
6
82
52:18
3138
8
333
54:20
3260
3518
Mbembela
Tuula
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:16:00
36960
1900
1
134
2:09
129
2
133
3:47
227
3
62
11:21
681
4
73
17:44
1064
5
117
25:41
1541
6
82
29:17
1757
7
100
31:05
1865
8
333
31:41
1901
3516
Kucheryavyaya
Marina
Centre-Lad
Centre-Lad
RUS
11:00:00
39600
DNS
3511
Jylhä
Paula
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:44:00
38640
DQ
1
134
1:57
117
6
82
32:15
1935
7
100
33:45
2025
8
333
34:23
2063
3510
Huostila
Tarja
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
10:04:00
36240
DNF
3505
Grishina
Tatyana
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
10:28:00
37680
DNS
D45A
2,3
2522
Berezina
Svetlana
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
11:53:00
42780
1254
1
119
3:12
192
2
113
5:31
331
3
116
9:06
546
4
53
12:37
757
5
107
15:34
934
6
40
19:19
1159
7
100
20:25
1225
8
333
20:54
1254
2532
Hovikorpi
Auli
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:43:00
42180
1107
1
119
3:24
204
2
113
5:37
337
3
116
8:51
531
4
53
12:23
743
5
107
15:12
912
6
40
16:56
1016
7
100
18:02
1082
8
333
18:28
1108
2546
Kihlström
Kirsi
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
11:27:00
41220
1240
1
119
3:29
209
2
113
5:56
356
3
116
9:36
576
4
53
12:49
769
5
107
16:05
965
6
40
18:52
1132
7
100
20:13
1213
8
333
20:41
1241
2558
Marila
Satu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:51:00
42660
1257
1
119
4:02
242
2
113
6:50
410
3
116
10:08
608
4
53
13:38
818
5
107
17:05
1025
6
40
19:11
1151
7
100
20:27
1227
8
333
20:59
1259
2542
Kankaanranta
Marja
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:13:00
36780
1391
1
119
3:46
226
2
113
7:01
421
3
116
11:23
683
4
53
15:13
913
5
107
18:54
1134
6
40
21:21
1281
7
100
22:43
1363
8
333
23:12
1392
2563
Mäkineste-Mäkelä
Päivi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
10:21:00
37260
1540
1
119
3:52
232
2
113
6:46
406
3
116
11:45
705
4
53
16:44
1004
5
107
20:31
1231
6
40
23:58
1438
7
100
25:13
1513
8
333
25:41
1541
2531
Hokajärvi
Raili
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
11:59:00
43140
1416
1
119
4:04
244
2
113
7:20
440
3
116
11:16
676
4
53
14:57
897
5
107
19:36
1176
6
40
21:50
1310
7
100
23:06
1386
8
333
23:37
1417
2525
Einonen
Päivi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:45:00
38700
1595
1
119
3:45
225
2
113
9:38
578
3
116
13:14
794
4
53
18:35
1115
5
107
22:23
1343
6
40
24:44
1484
7
100
26:08
1568
8
333
26:35
1595
2545
Kauria
Pirjo
ORa
Olavin Rasti
11:57:00
43020
1374
1
119
7:39
459
2
113
9:53
593
3
116
12:46
766
4
53
16:21
981
5
107
19:19
1159
6
40
21:20
1280
7
100
22:27
1347
8
333
22:55
1375
2569
Pulkkinen
Merja
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:07:00
43620
1278
1
119
3:46
226
2
113
6:31
391
3
116
10:27
627
4
53
14:04
844
5
107
17:24
1044
6
40
19:34
1174
7
100
20:49
1249
8
333
21:19
1279
2576
Sani
Tuula
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11:31:00
41460
1469
1
119
4:11
251
2
113
7:06
426
3
116
11:08
668
4
53
15:37
937
5
107
19:44
1184
6
40
22:33
1353
7
100
24:03
1443
8
333
24:30
1470
2535
Jokinen
Irma
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
11:25:00
41100
1461
1
119
4:08
248
2
113
7:10
430
3
116
11:24
684
4
53
15:00
900
5
107
20:17
1217
6
40
22:21
1341
7
100
23:50
1430
8
333
24:21
1461
2571
Rantoja
Eija
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:15:00
36900
1453
1
119
6:22
382
2
113
9:13
553
3
116
12:15
735
4
53
16:07
967
5
107
20:15
1215
6
40
22:30
1350
7
100
23:44
1424
8
333
24:14
1454
2538
Jänkälä
Tuija
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
10:17:00
37020
1628
1
119
6:48
408
2
113
9:30
570
3
116
13:08
788
4
53
18:48
1128
5
107
23:12
1392
6
40
25:28
1528
7
100
26:42
1602
8
333
27:08
1628
2533
Huhtinen
Mirja
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
10:11:00
36660
1571
1
119
4:20
260
2
113
7:44
464
3
116
12:35
755
4
53
18:27
1107
5
107
22:00
1320
6
40
24:31
1471
7
100
25:49
1549
8
333
26:11
1571
2550
Kuusholma
Tiina
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:37:00
41820
1607
1
119
4:17
257
2
113
7:40
460
3
116
12:01
721
4
53
16:38
998
5
107
22:28
1348
6
40
24:53
1493
7
100
26:15
1575
8
333
26:48
1608
2553
Lamminpää
Susanna
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
10:19:00
37140
1514
1
119
4:33
273
2
113
9:51
591
3
116
13:23
803
4
53
16:57
1017
5
107
21:15
1275
6
40
23:19
1399
7
100
24:50
1490
8
333
25:14
1514
2564
Nenonen
Lea
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:31:00
37860
1494
1
119
4:05
245
2
113
7:08
428
3
116
11:21
681
4
53
15:30
930
5
107
20:35
1235
6
40
23:08
1388
7
100
24:24
1464
8
333
24:54
1494
2575
Rämänen
Pirjo
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
11:11:00
40260
1861
1
119
3:32
212
2
113
6:14
374
3
116
10:39
639
4
53
15:27
927
5
107
19:04
1144
6
40
29:05
1745
7
100
30:32
1832
8
333
31:02
1862
2579
Soininen
Ulla
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
12:01:00
43260
1506
1
119
4:23
263
2
113
8:01
481
3
116
12:03
723
4
53
16:31
991
5
107
20:29
1229
6
40
23:10
1390
7
100
24:34
1474
8
333
25:06
1506
2565
Ojajärvi
Päivi
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:19:00
40740
1869
1
119
11:15
675
2
113
13:47
827
3
116
17:42
1062
4
53
21:31
1291
5
107
25:34
1534
6
40
29:11
1751
7
100
30:40
1840
8
333
31:09
1869
2529
Hakkarainen
Riitta
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11:01:00
39660
1916
1
119
4:26
266
2
113
8:25
505
3
116
14:02
842
4
53
18:03
1083
5
107
22:07
1327
6
40
29:44
1784
7
100
31:29
1889
8
333
31:57
1917
2548
Kuisma
Tuula
SomEsa
Someron Esa
11:29:00
41340
1963
1
119
6:28
388
2
113
9:39
579
3
116
13:29
809
4
53
17:45
1065
5
107
22:34
1354
6
40
31:00
1860
7
100
32:13
1933
8
333
32:44
1964
2578
Sild
Sarmite
OKVõru
OKVõru
EST
10:27:00
37620
1769
1
119
6:48
408
2
113
10:07
607
3
116
15:11
911
4
53
19:58
1198
5
107
24:41
1481
6
40
27:18
1638
7
100
28:49
1729
8
333
29:29
1769
2547
Kokkila
Marita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:13:00
40380
1917
1
119
4:39
279
2
113
8:21
501
3
116
17:22
1042
4
53
21:27
1287
5
107
26:29
1589
6
40
29:36
1776
7
100
31:23
1883
8
333
31:57
1917
2551
Kyllönen
Annikki
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
10:51:00
39060
2125
1
119
4:16
256
2
113
8:08
488
3
116
18:16
1096
4
53
23:53
1433
5
107
28:10
1690
6
40
33:41
2021
7
100
34:56
2096
8
333
35:27
2127
2559
Markki
Outi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:09:00
36540
1706
1
119
4:21
261
2
113
7:42
462
3
116
14:30
870
4
53
19:03
1143
5
107
23:28
1408
6
40
26:01
1561
7
100
27:49
1669
8
333
28:28
1708
2524
Bärdén
Anita
NOK
Närpes OK
11:09:00
40140
1996
1
119
10:18
618
2
113
12:37
757
3
116
19:25
1165
4
53
22:48
1368
5
107
26:19
1579
6
40
31:32
1892
7
100
32:44
1964
8
333
33:17
1997
2555
Leppänen
Aino
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
11:35:00
41700
1960
1
119
9:42
582
2
113
12:55
775
3
116
18:48
1128
4
53
22:50
1370
5
107
26:55
1615
6
40
30:35
1835
7
100
32:12
1932
8
333
32:41
1961
2560
Miettinen
Jaana
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:15:00
40500
2906
1
119
8:09
489
2
113
20:25
1225
3
116
32:59
1979
4
53
39:47
2387
5
107
44:37
2677
6
40
46:44
2804
7
100
47:58
2878
8
333
48:27
2907
2580
Taanila
Sisko
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
10:47:00
38820
2363
1
119
16:21
981
2
113
19:46
1186
3
116
24:27
1467
4
53
29:33
1773
5
107
33:33
2013
6
40
37:41
2261
7
100
38:54
2334
8
333
39:23
2363
2536
Jurvakainen
Tuija
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
10:49:00
38940
2643
1
119
14:41
881
2
113
18:43
1123
3
116
27:52
1672
4
53
33:29
2009
5
107
39:32
2372
6
40
42:04
2524
7
100
43:38
2618
8
333
44:03
2643
2527
Erämaja
Tuija
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
10:59:00
39540
2046
1
119
6:04
364
2
113
10:08
608
3
116
15:59
959
4
53
25:19
1519
5
107
29:35
1775
6
40
32:15
1935
7
100
33:41
2021
8
333
34:08
2048
2581
Toivonen
Merja
EE
Epilän Esa
10:57:00
39420
1433
1
119
5:13
313
2
113
7:58
478
3
116
11:50
710
4
53
15:34
934
5
107
19:25
1165
6
40
22:00
1320
7
100
23:26
1406
8
333
23:54
1434
2528
Gustafsson
Johanna
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:47:00
42420
2133
1
119
8:37
517
2
113
11:37
697
3
116
17:11
1031
4
53
23:30
1410
5
107
28:30
1710
6
40
33:34
2014
7
100
35:09
2109
8
333
35:34
2134
2526
Erkkilä
Riitta
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
10:29:00
37740
1642
1
119
4:44
284
2
113
8:09
489
3
116
13:17
797
4
53
17:54
1074
5
107
22:51
1371
6
40
25:14
1514
7
100
26:45
1605
8
333
27:23
1643
2552
Laitinen
Kirsi
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
10:55:00
39300
1934
1
119
5:52
352
2
113
9:42
582
3
116
14:02
842
4
53
19:38
1178
5
107
24:41
1481
6
40
29:57
1797
7
100
31:42
1902
8
333
32:15
1935
2543
Kasatkina
Elena
NizhniyNov
NizhniyNov
RUS
11:41:00
42060
3288
1
119
18:47
1127
2
113
24:16
1456
3
116
37:55
2275
4
53
41:42
2502
5
107
46:33
2793
6
40
52:43
3163
7
100
54:15
3255
8
333
54:48
3288
2561
Mylläri
Britt-Marie
NOK
Närpes OK
10:03:00
36180
2561
1
119
11:10
670
2
113
14:15
855
3
116
20:24
1224
4
53
32:08
1928
5
107
36:53
2213
6
40
41:02
2462
7
100
42:18
2538
8
333
42:42
2562
2573
Ritakorpi
Tiina
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11:23:00
40980
1760
1
119
4:35
275
2
113
7:44
464
3
116
11:45
705
4
53
20:04
1204
5
107
24:31
1471
6
40
27:17
1637
7
100
28:52
1732
8
333
29:20
1760
2574
Ruutiainen
Kirsti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
12:05:00
43500
2195
1
119
7:51
471
2
113
11:35
695
3
116
18:43
1123
4
53
25:35
1535
5
107
31:20
1880
6
40
34:21
2061
7
100
35:57
2157
8
333
36:37
2197
2539
Kalliokoski
Katriina
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
11:39:00
41940
1730
1
119
4:53
293
2
113
8:48
528
3
116
14:40
880
4
53
18:59
1139
5
107
23:03
1383
6
40
26:40
1600
7
100
28:11
1691
8
333
28:51
1731
2549
Kuoppala
Kaisa
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:03:00
39780
2789
1
119
6:28
388
2
113
18:24
1104
3
116
25:28
1528
4
53
31:23
1883
5
107
36:55
2215
6
40
44:07
2647
7
100
46:00
2760
8
333
46:29
2789
2570
Rantala
Maj-Lis
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
10:25:00
37500
2322
1
119
6:22
382
2
113
9:40
580
3
116
13:54
834
4
53
25:56
1556
5
107
33:23
2003
6
40
37:10
2230
7
100
38:18
2298
8
333
38:42
2322
2554
Lepola
Ritva
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
11:21:00
40860
2586
1
119
11:27
687
2
113
15:42
942
3
116
23:23
1403
4
53
30:32
1832
5
107
38:13
2293
6
40
41:04
2464
7
100
42:34
2554
8
333
43:07
2587
2523
Bovykina
Nina
Sestrorets
Sestrorets
RUS
12:09:00
43740
1758
1
119
4:25
265
2
113
7:58
478
3
116
15:24
924
4
53
19:47
1187
5
107
24:31
1471
6
40
27:38
1658
7
100
28:52
1732
8
333
29:20
1760
2586
Äijälä
Merja
Navi
Navi
10:37:00
38220
3569
1
119
11:20
680
2
113
24:41
1481
3
116
38:15
2295
4
53
46:07
2767
5
107
52:56
3176
6
40
56:45
3405
7
100
58:51
3531
8
333
59:29
3569
2572
Ritakallio
Maarit
Lynx
Lynx
10:05:00
36300
1904
1
119
7:59
479
2
113
10:39
639
3
116
14:37
877
4
53
23:49
1429
5
107
27:48
1668
6
40
30:04
1804
7
100
31:18
1878
8
333
31:44
1904
2568
Pirttinen
Marja-Liisa
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
10:41:00
38460
DNS
2567
Pekkanen
Saara
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:05:00
39900
DNS
2562
Mäki
Tiina
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:55:00
42900
1744
1
119
5:02
302
2
113
8:41
521
3
116
14:22
862
4
53
19:10
1150
5
107
24:14
1454
6
40
26:50
1610
7
100
28:35
1715
8
333
29:05
1745
2544
Kauppinen
Jaana
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
12:03:00
43380
DNF
1
119
4:48
288
2
113
10:53
653
3
116
14:26
866
4
53
22:03
1323
5
107
26:21
1581
7
100
51:00
3060
8
333
51:36
3096
2541
Kankaanpää
Tarja
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
10:07:00
36420
1548
1
119
4:14
254
2
113
7:55
475
3
116
12:03
723
4
53
16:24
984
5
107
20:27
1227
6
40
24:09
1449
7
100
25:25
1525
8
333
25:49
1549
2540
Kalteenmäki
Seija
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:23:00
37380
DNS
2537
Juutilainen
Virpi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
11:45:00
42300
1083
1
119
3:17
197
2
113
5:30
330
3
116
8:11
491
4
53
12:04
724
5
107
14:32
872
6
40
16:27
987
7
100
17:39
1059
8
333
18:03
1083
2530
Heikkinen
Amanda
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
10:53:00
39180
2444
1
119
6:33
393
2
113
10:40
640
3
116
18:06
1086
4
53
25:49
1549
5
107
33:15
1995
6
40
37:41
2261
7
100
40:09
2409
8
333
40:45
2445
D45B
1,8
3539
Aarikka-Ruuhiala
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:39:00
41940
1259
1
134
1:59
119
2
71
6:31
391
3
57
10:33
633
4
144
17:12
1032
5
82
19:21
1161
6
100
20:30
1230
7
333
20:59
1259
3563
Raudasvirta-Kurth
Paula
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:37:00
41820
1297
1
134
1:57
117
2
71
7:51
471
3
57
11:44
704
4
144
18:21
1101
5
82
20:14
1214
6
100
21:12
1272
7
333
21:38
1298
3562
Raitanen
Tuija
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:45:00
42300
1116
1
134
1:44
104
2
71
5:43
343
3
57
9:39
579
4
144
15:38
938
5
82
17:07
1027
6
100
18:10
1090
7
333
18:36
1116
3553
Leinonen
Sirpa
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:35:00
41700
1364
1
134
2:00
120
2
71
6:38
398
3
57
11:35
695
4
144
18:47
1127
5
82
20:53
1253
6
100
22:08
1328
7
333
22:45
1365
3561
Ojajärvi
Seija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:27:00
41220
1349
1
134
1:53
113
2
71
6:58
418
3
57
10:41
641
4
144
17:14
1034
5
82
20:36
1236
6
100
21:56
1316
7
333
22:30
1350
3542
Frenckell
Catarina Von
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:41:00
42060
1360
1
134
2:00
120
2
71
7:10
430
3
57
11:18
678
4
144
17:40
1060
5
82
21:10
1270
6
100
22:14
1334
7
333
22:41
1361
3555
Lonka
Taina
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
12:03:00
43380
1587
1
134
1:54
114
2
71
7:06
426
3
57
12:23
743
4
144
22:40
1360
5
82
24:34
1474
6
100
25:56
1556
7
333
26:28
1588
3549
Laatunen
Päivi
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
11:01:00
39660
1827
1
134
2:54
174
2
71
9:01
541
3
57
15:00
900
4
144
25:47
1547
5
82
28:54
1734
6
100
29:56
1796
7
333
30:27
1827
3559
Nummikoski
Maarit
RasKa
Rastikarhut
11:47:00
42420
1523
1
134
1:52
112
2
71
7:35
455
3
57
13:44
824
4
144
19:48
1188
5
82
23:53
1433
6
100
24:58
1498
7
333
25:24
1524
3565
Tarvonen
Sirpa
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
12:07:00
43620
1357
1
134
2:03
123
2
71
7:33
453
3
57
12:00
720
4
144
19:21
1161
5
82
21:11
1271
6
100
22:14
1334
7
333
22:38
1358
3543
Grishakina
Natalia
Penza
Penza
RUS
12:01:00
43260
1500
1
134
2:07
127
2
71
6:55
415
3
57
10:50
650
4
144
17:20
1040
5
82
22:51
1371
6
100
24:15
1455
7
333
25:01
1501
3556
Martikainen
Marja
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
11:23:00
40980
1582
1
134
2:21
141
2
71
8:58
538
3
57
13:52
832
4
144
22:12
1332
5
82
24:28
1468
6
100
25:55
1555
7
333
26:24
1584
3544
Gureeva
Olga
Mile-Sport
Mile-Sport
RUS
11:59:00
43140
1535
1
134
2:30
150
2
71
8:19
499
3
57
12:45
765
4
144
18:39
1119
5
82
23:54
1434
6
100
25:09
1509
7
333
25:35
1535
3560
Nurmi
Maritta
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:21:00
40860
1405
1
134
1:46
106
2
71
9:30
570
3
57
13:57
837
4
144
20:05
1205
5
82
21:57
1317
6
100
22:56
1376
7
333
23:26
1406
3540
Esenina
Marina
Ryazan`
Ryazan`
RUS
11:51:00
42660
2121
1
134
3:54
234
2
71
12:37
757
3
57
19:02
1142
4
144
26:54
1614
5
82
33:56
2036
6
100
34:54
2094
7
333
35:22
2122
3550
Laine
Tuula
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
11:33:00
41580
2070
1
134
2:18
138
2
71
7:21
441
3
57
23:57
1437
4
144
31:03
1863
5
82
32:49
1969
6
100
34:03
2043
7
333
34:31
2071
3569
Latvala
Ulla-Riitta
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
11:09:00
40140
2423
1
134
1:53
113
2
71
16:49
1009
3
57
22:54
1374
4
144
36:26
2186
5
82
38:39
2319
6
100
39:52
2392
7
333
40:25
2425
3552
Lehto-Linna
Arja
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
11:31:00
41460
1513
1
134
2:13
133
2
71
8:12
492
3
57
13:49
829
4
144
21:18
1278
5
82
23:23
1403
6
100
24:41
1481
7
333
25:15
1515
3567
Turunen
Päivi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:53:00
42780
1873
1
134
1:58
118
2
71
13:20
800
3
57
17:57
1077
4
144
26:53
1613
5
82
29:04
1744
6
100
30:38
1838
7
333
31:14
1874
3541
Forsell
Ritva
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:17:00
40620
1969
1
134
2:20
140
2
71
8:18
498
3
57
17:45
1065
4
144
26:50
1610
5
82
30:23
1823
6
100
32:19
1939
7
333
32:50
1970
3574
Virolainen-Borg
Kirsi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:03:00
39780
1691
1
134
2:29
149
2
71
8:19
499
3
57
13:16
796
4
144
22:36
1356
5
82
26:14
1574
6
100
27:38
1658
7
333
28:12
1692
3568
Uusipulkamo
Raija
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:15:00
40500
2067
1
134
2:21
141
2
71
7:44
464
3
57
13:56
836
4
144
30:29
1829
5
82
32:45
1965
6
100
33:59
2039
7
333
34:28
2068
3548
Kuusela
Saara
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
12:05:00
43500
1890
1
134
5:55
355
2
71
12:22
742
3
57
16:54
1014
4
144
26:14
1574
5
82
29:06
1746
6
100
30:54
1854
7
333
31:30
1890
3547
Kottonen
Soile
MSParma
MS Parma
11:11:00
40260
1897
1
134
2:45
165
2
71
9:48
588
3
57
15:59
959
4
144
25:33
1533
5
82
29:28
1768
6
100
31:02
1862
7
333
31:38
1898
3554
Leppä
Eija-Leena
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
12:11:00
43860
1653
1
134
2:30
150
2
71
7:43
463
3
57
13:07
787
4
144
23:14
1394
5
82
25:57
1557
6
100
27:09
1629
7
333
27:34
1654
3573
Vinogradova
Galina
Ekaterinbu
Ekaterinbu
RUS
11:49:00
42540
2245
1
134
2:03
123
2
71
6:20
380
3
57
12:09
729
4
144
25:56
1556
5
82
35:44
2144
6
100
36:56
2216
7
333
37:26
2246
3558
Mattila
Airi
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
11:07:00
40020
DNS
3546
Kanniainen
Anneli
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
11:13:00
40380
2187
1
134
2:07
127
2
71
13:39
819
3
57
21:42
1302
4
144
29:20
1760
5
82
34:32
2072
6
100
35:58
2158
7
333
36:28
2188
3545
Hautala
Teija
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
11:43:00
42180
2307
1
134
2:18
138
2
71
7:47
467
3
57
14:10
850
4
144
27:16
1636
5
82
32:13
1933
6
100
37:51
2271
7
333
38:28
2308
D50A
2,2
2599
Kottonen
Annariitta
Lynx
Lynx
11:40:00
42000
1209
1
119
3:38
218
2
83
4:50
290
3
116
10:59
659
4
118
16:48
1008
5
117
18:07
1087
6
100
19:41
1181
7
333
20:09
1209
2609
Mutka
Leena
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:46:00
45960
1190
1
119
3:47
227
2
83
5:16
316
3
116
9:09
549
4
118
16:21
981
5
117
17:57
1077
6
100
19:21
1161
7
333
19:52
1192
2595
Jämsen
Anneli
LohiRa
Lohimaan Rasti
11:58:00
43080
1328
1
119
4:28
268
2
83
5:51
351
3
116
10:42
642
4
118
18:39
1119
5
117
20:00
1200
6
100
21:36
1296
7
333
22:09
1329
2590
Fershalova
Viktoria
Baltiyskiy
Baltiyskiy
RUS
12:34:00
45240
1464
1
119
6:47
407
2
83
7:54
474
3
116
13:37
817
4
118
20:33
1233
5
117
22:04
1324
6
100
23:53
1433
7
333
24:24
1464
2589
Ahlqvist
Kristiina
Raus
Raisu Lumous
12:40:00
45600
1521
1
119
8:44
524
2
83
9:41
581
3
116
13:36
816
4
118
21:00
1260
5
117
23:16
1396
6
100
24:53
1493
7
333
25:22
1522
2594
Humalamäki
Mirja
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
12:26:00
44760
1313
1
119
4:24
264
2
83
5:36
336
3
116
10:13
613
4
118
17:56
1076
5
117
19:34
1174
6
100
21:23
1283
7
333
21:54
1314
2598
Koskialho
Elisabeth
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:56:00
46560
1486
1
119
5:07
307
2
83
7:11
431
3
116
11:12
672
4
118
18:53
1133
5
117
22:20
1340
6
100
24:13
1453
7
333
24:47
1487
2597
Korpio
Aulikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
12:42:00
45720
1481
1
119
3:55
235
2
83
5:12
312
3
116
11:43
703
4
118
19:10
1150
5
117
21:26
1286
6
100
23:29
1409
7
333
24:42
1482
2629
Väänänen
Pirkko
NilsNu
Nilsiän Nujakka
12:06:00
43560
1443
1
119
5:10
310
2
83
7:09
429
3
116
11:21
681
4
118
19:05
1145
5
117
21:44
1304
6
100
23:36
1416
7
333
24:04
1444
2601
Kylämäki
Hilkka
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
12:54:00
46440
1488
1
119
4:45
285
2
83
6:02
362
3
116
12:16
736
4
118
20:36
1236
5
117
22:24
1344
6
100
24:16
1456
7
333
24:48
1488
2602
Laaksonen
Anita
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
11:54:00
42840
1282
1
119
4:27
267
2
83
5:36
336
3
116
10:07
607
4
118
17:39
1059
5
117
19:14
1154
6
100
20:52
1252
7
333
21:23
1283
2591
Hakkarainen
Maria-Leena
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
12:28:00
44880
1708
1
119
5:11
311
2
83
6:39
399
3
116
12:27
747
4
118
24:32
1472
5
117
26:25
1585
6
100
28:01
1681
7
333
28:30
1710
2626
Vapalahti
Sisko
Delta
Delta
12:24:00
44640
1688
1
119
6:27
387
2
83
7:15
435
3
116
13:05
785
4
118
23:16
1396
5
117
25:26
1526
6
100
27:44
1664
7
333
28:10
1690
2607
Malinen
Paula
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
12:10:00
43800
1617
1
119
4:58
298
2
83
6:25
385
3
116
14:22
862
4
118
23:07
1387
5
117
24:37
1477
6
100
26:31
1591
7
333
26:59
1619
2608
Montonen
Outi
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
12:04:00
43440
1672
1
119
5:37
337
2
83
10:20
620
3
116
15:09
909
4
118
23:20
1400
5
117
25:40
1540
6
100
27:23
1643
7
333
27:53
1673
2615
Rasi
Marja-Leena
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
12:08:00
43680
1315
1
119
4:37
277
2
83
5:52
352
3
116
10:20
620
4
118
18:20
1100
5
117
19:48
1188
6
100
21:27
1287
7
333
21:55
1315
2604
Lappeteläinen
Raija
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
12:02:00
43320
1884
1
119
4:35
275
2
83
9:54
594
3
116
15:24
924
4
118
27:44
1664
5
117
29:16
1756
6
100
30:57
1857
7
333
31:25
1885
2621
Turunen
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:16:00
44160
1829
1
119
5:06
306
2
83
6:33
393
3
116
14:06
846
4
118
26:20
1580
5
117
28:00
1680
6
100
29:58
1798
7
333
30:30
1830
2617
Solovyeva
Elena
Kaliningra
Kaliningra
RUS
12:32:00
45120
1465
1
119
4:33
273
2
83
5:55
355
3
116
11:45
705
4
118
20:15
1215
5
117
22:31
1351
6
100
23:58
1438
7
333
24:25
1465
2596
Kananen
Tuula
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:44:00
42240
1895
1
119
5:12
312
2
83
7:16
436
3
116
12:48
768
4
118
23:03
1383
5
117
28:09
1689
6
100
31:00
1860
7
333
31:37
1897
2630
Ylipelkola
Eeva-Liisa
LappVe
Lappajärven Veikot
12:38:00
45480
1676
1
119
4:44
284
2
83
6:15
375
3
116
14:54
894
4
118
23:32
1412
5
117
25:16
1516
6
100
27:23
1643
7
333
27:58
1678
2593
Humalamäki
Marja
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
12:36:00
45360
1786
1
119
9:51
591
2
83
11:04
664
3
116
15:47
947
4
118
25:34
1534
5
117
27:19
1639
6
100
29:15
1755
7
333
29:47
1787
2616
Simula
Päivi
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
11:46:00
42360
2852
1
119
26:26
1586
2
83
27:59
1679
3
116
34:28
2068
4
118
43:18
2598
5
117
45:28
2728
6
100
47:04
2824
7
333
47:33
2853
2603
Laine
Anne
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
11:36:00
41760
1820
1
119
4:47
287
2
83
10:18
618
3
116
16:46
1006
4
118
25:54
1554
5
117
27:47
1667
6
100
29:52
1792
7
333
30:20
1820
2627
Vesterbacka
Pirjo
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
11:42:00
42120
2008
1
119
7:07
427
2
83
8:30
510
3
116
14:55
895
4
118
28:40
1720
5
117
30:34
1834
6
100
32:57
1977
7
333
33:30
2010
2614
Puumala
Tarja
KooVee
Koo-Vee
11:48:00
42480
2455
1
119
17:33
1053
2
83
19:00
1140
3
116
25:05
1505
4
118
34:10
2050
5
117
37:35
2255
6
100
40:18
2418
7
333
40:56
2456
2619
Toivonen
Kaisu
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:38:00
41880
2210
1
119
7:44
464
2
83
9:32
572
3
116
17:05
1025
4
118
30:06
1806
5
117
33:11
1991
6
100
36:18
2178
7
333
36:50
2210
2618
Tammisalo
Netta
KangSK
Kangasala SK
12:20:00
44400
2395
1
119
14:12
852
2
83
16:06
966
3
116
22:57
1377
4
118
34:23
2063
5
117
36:52
2212
6
100
39:19
2359
7
333
39:56
2396
2628
Väisänen
Ritva
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
12:52:00
46320
1401
1
119
4:33
273
2
83
5:45
345
3
116
10:58
658
4
118
18:58
1138
5
117
20:53
1253
6
100
22:55
1375
7
333
23:22
1402
2613
Puolakka
Päivi
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
12:30:00
45000
DNS
2612
Pozhidaeva
Olga
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
12:50:00
46200
DNS
2611
Nordberg
Liisa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:12:00
43920
DNS
2610
Mäkitalo
Liisa
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
12:00:00
43200
1697
1
119
4:49
289
2
83
6:09
369
3
116
12:59
779
4
118
23:17
1397
5
117
24:49
1489
6
100
27:47
1667
7
333
28:19
1699
2605
Lavikainen
Pirjo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
11:34:00
41640
1548
1
119
4:25
265
2
83
5:42
342
3
116
12:41
761
4
118
21:56
1316
5
117
23:38
1418
6
100
25:18
1518
7
333
25:49
1549
D50B
1,6
3577
Belousova
Tatyana
IZHORA
IZHORA
RUS
11:42:00
42120
1112
1
137
1:09
69
2
150
4:14
254
3
133
6:24
384
4
146
10:35
635
5
144
15:21
921
6
100
18:01
1081
7
333
18:33
1113
3582
Hiekkala
Pirjo
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:04:00
43440
1252
1
137
59
59
2
150
4:12
252
3
133
7:58
478
4
146
12:43
763
5
144
17:26
1046
6
100
20:20
1220
7
333
20:53
1253
3591
Ojala
Helena
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
12:08:00
43680
1488
1
137
1:03
63
2
150
4:04
244
3
133
6:01
361
4
146
9:54
594
5
144
21:27
1287
6
100
24:18
1458
7
333
24:49
1489
3598
Sukura
Maria
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
11:44:00
42240
1245
1
137
1:12
72
2
150
4:53
293
3
133
6:45
405
4
146
11:49
709
5
144
17:20
1040
6
100
20:13
1213
7
333
20:46
1246
3596
Rita
Annaleena
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
11:30:00
41400
1502
1
137
1:06
66
2
150
4:28
268
3
133
6:10
370
4
146
11:07
667
5
144
21:15
1275
6
100
24:31
1471
7
333
25:03
1503
3592
Paaso
Leena
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:48:00
42480
1189
1
137
1:06
66
2
150
5:24
324
3
133
6:58
418
4
146
11:43
703
5
144
16:14
974
6
100
19:13
1153
7
333
19:50
1190
3595
Rantalainen
Tuija
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
12:00:00
43200
1441
1
137
1:17
77
2
150
5:00
300
3
133
6:48
408
4
146
11:57
717
5
144
20:23
1223
6
100
23:32
1412
7
333
24:03
1443
3601
Tuomaala
Sinikka
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:56:00
42960
1374
1
137
1:13
73
2
150
4:33
273
3
133
6:14
374
4
146
10:46
646
5
144
18:51
1131
6
100
22:14
1334
7
333
22:54
1374
3589
Molotkova
Nina
OlimpVoron
OlimpVoron
RUS
11:32:00
41520
2450
1
137
7:49
469
2
150
10:21
621
3
133
12:31
751
4
146
28:35
1715
5
144
38:27
2307
6
100
40:21
2421
7
333
40:51
2451
3599
Säde
Ulla
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
12:16:00
44160
2117
1
137
1:08
68
2
150
4:07
247
3
133
6:07
367
4
146
10:30
630
5
144
31:01
1861
6
100
34:33
2073
7
333
35:19
2119
3585
Kuuttila
Maarit
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
11:36:00
41760
1233
1
137
1:15
75
2
150
4:39
279
3
133
6:20
380
4
146
10:38
638
5
144
16:38
998
6
100
19:58
1198
7
333
20:34
1234
3593
Pöyhönen
Lea
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
11:34:00
41640
1818
1
137
1:13
73
2
150
12:31
751
3
133
14:14
854
4
146
19:13
1153
5
144
26:34
1594
6
100
29:35
1775
7
333
30:19
1819
3597
Saari
Paula
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
11:50:00
42600
1518
1
137
1:08
68
2
150
5:21
321
3
133
9:00
540
4
146
14:06
846
5
144
21:16
1276
6
100
24:48
1488
7
333
25:20
1520
3583
Karstunen
Rauni
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
12:22:00
44520
2005
1
137
1:31
91
2
150
4:31
271
3
133
7:07
427
4
146
14:27
867
5
144
30:01
1801
6
100
32:53
1973
7
333
33:26
2006
3578
Bäck
Hannele
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:14:00
44040
2106
1
137
1:46
106
2
150
4:45
285
3
133
6:32
392
4
146
12:24
744
5
144
31:39
1899
6
100
34:33
2073
7
333
35:08
2108
3594
Raatikainen
Helena
RastiE4
Rasti E4
11:40:00
42000
1461
1
137
3:04
184
2
150
6:27
387
3
133
8:18
498
4
146
13:18
798
5
144
20:34
1234
6
100
23:46
1426
7
333
24:22
1462
3600
Toivanen
Tuula
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
12:20:00
44400
1431
1
137
1:11
71
2
150
5:43
343
3
133
7:32
452
4
146
12:53
773
5
144
20:06
1206
6
100
23:20
1400
7
333
23:53
1433
3590
Moosberger
Esther
OLGBalstha
OLGBalstha
SUI
11:38:00
41880
2063
1
137
1:45
105
2
150
5:30
330
3
133
7:37
457
4
146
15:42
942
5
144
30:35
1835
6
100
33:55
2035
7
333
34:25
2065
3588
Miettinen
Päivi
MSParma
MS Parma
11:46:00
42360
2755
1
137
10:13
613
2
150
25:29
1529
3
133
28:14
1694
4
146
34:06
2046
5
144
40:31
2431
6
100
45:18
2718
7
333
45:55
2755
3581
Harald
Mirja
Falken
IK Falken
11:54:00
42840
2277
1
137
1:53
113
2
150
7:53
473
3
133
10:55
655
4
146
25:24
1524
5
144
32:47
1967
6
100
37:16
2236
7
333
37:57
2277
3587
Melnikova
Irina
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
12:02:00
43320
DNS
3586
Loikkanen
Merja
SaSu
Savon Suunta
12:10:00
43800
1700
1
137
1:31
91
2
150
8:28
508
3
133
10:35
635
4
146
15:09
909
5
144
24:21
1461
6
100
27:43
1663
7
333
28:22
1702
3584
Kattilakoski
Airi
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:18:00
44280
DNS
3580
Hakala
Vappu
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
12:06:00
43560
2330
1
137
2:38
158
2
150
7:34
454
3
133
10:11
611
4
146
27:14
1634
5
144
34:12
2052
6
100
38:16
2296
7
333
38:50
2330
3579
Fedorova
Marina
Chelyabins
Chelyabins
RUS
11:58:00
43080
DNS
D55A
2,1
2650
Kalliola
Pirkko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:16:00
40560
1216
1
52
4:04
244
2
83
6:34
394
3
75
11:02
662
4
45
17:14
1034
5
82
18:58
1138
6
100
19:50
1190
7
333
20:16
1216
2674
Stepanova
Irina
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
10:26:00
37560
1337
1
52
4:16
256
2
83
6:23
383
3
75
11:22
682
4
45
18:03
1083
5
82
20:41
1241
6
100
21:53
1313
7
333
22:18
1338
2635
Björklund
Gunilla
Falken
IK Falken
11:00:00
39600
1466
1
52
4:06
246
2
83
6:31
391
3
75
11:25
685
4
45
17:28
1048
5
82
22:53
1373
6
100
23:56
1436
7
333
24:26
1466
2676
Tikka
Eija
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11:30:00
41400
1329
1
52
3:48
228
2
83
6:14
374
3
75
11:06
666
4
45
18:24
1104
5
82
20:29
1229
6
100
21:40
1300
7
333
22:10
1330
2638
Erkinheimo
Ritva
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
11:46:00
42360
1444
1
52
4:09
249
2
83
7:00
420
3
75
13:38
818
4
45
20:30
1230
5
82
22:39
1359
6
100
23:37
1417
7
333
24:04
1444
2642
Halme
Ritva
KiimU
Kiimingin Urheilijat
10:00:00
36000
1519
1
52
3:55
235
2
83
6:33
393
3
75
11:09
669
4
45
17:58
1078
5
82
23:50
1430
6
100
24:51
1491
7
333
25:19
1519
2666
Pöntinen
Tuula
Navi
Navi
11:04:00
39840
1627
1
52
4:25
265
2
83
6:58
418
3
75
12:44
764
4
45
23:47
1427
5
82
25:30
1530
6
100
26:41
1601
7
333
27:07
1627
2649
Juura
Maarit
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:56:00
39360
1653
1
52
4:53
293
2
83
7:25
445
3
75
19:12
1152
4
45
24:36
1476
5
82
26:15
1575
6
100
27:07
1627
7
333
27:34
1654
2677
Toivonen
Leena
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:44:00
38640
1390
1
52
4:21
261
2
83
7:27
447
3
75
12:48
768
4
45
19:25
1165
5
82
21:24
1284
6
100
22:37
1357
7
333
23:11
1391
2639
Finnilä
Katariina
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
10:10:00
36600
1618
1
52
5:54
354
2
83
8:50
530
3
75
14:57
897
4
45
23:21
1401
5
82
25:17
1517
6
100
26:30
1590
7
333
26:59
1619
2668
Ratia
Helena
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
10:48:00
38880
1826
1
52
9:37
577
2
83
12:21
741
3
75
18:50
1130
4
45
25:57
1557
5
82
28:48
1728
6
100
29:56
1796
7
333
30:27
1827
2655
Lakanen
Sirpa
Delta
Delta
10:12:00
36720
1478
1
52
4:09
249
2
83
6:41
401
3
75
12:17
737
4
45
21:28
1288
5
82
23:12
1392
6
100
24:10
1450
7
333
24:38
1478
2659
Malmsten
Beatrice
Lynx
Lynx
11:18:00
40680
1474
1
52
4:36
276
2
83
7:29
449
3
75
12:52
772
4
45
20:38
1238
5
82
23:01
1381
6
100
24:04
1444
7
333
24:35
1475
2664
Patronen
Lea
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
11:08:00
40080
1476
1
52
4:12
252
2
83
6:31
391
3
75
15:39
939
4
45
21:42
1302
5
82
23:10
1390
6
100
24:10
1450
7
333
24:37
1477
2654
Laitinen
Hellevi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
11:02:00
39720
1689
1
52
5:52
352
2
83
8:32
512
3
75
13:59
839
4
45
23:29
1409
5
82
26:37
1597
6
100
27:40
1660
7
333
28:10
1690
2651
Karjalainen
Kaarina
PR
Paimion Rasti
10:58:00
39480
2039
1
52
5:09
309
2
83
11:53
713
3
75
20:35
1235
4
45
29:21
1761
5
82
32:01
1921
6
100
33:22
2002
7
333
33:59
2039
2633
Ahonen
Päivi
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
10:42:00
38520
1834
1
52
5:49
349
2
83
9:41
581
3
75
15:26
926
4
45
24:43
1483
5
82
28:09
1689
6
100
30:02
1802
7
333
30:35
1835
2662
Möykkynen
Elisa
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
11:24:00
41040
1928
1
52
4:39
279
2
83
7:37
457
3
75
12:59
779
4
45
28:16
1696
5
82
30:19
1819
6
100
31:36
1896
7
333
32:08
1928
2657
Laukkanen
Kirsti
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
10:20:00
37200
1542
1
52
5:12
312
2
83
8:18
498
3
75
13:25
805
4
45
21:36
1296
5
82
23:52
1432
6
100
25:17
1517
7
333
25:43
1543
2672
Savonen
Leena
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:26:00
41160
1687
1
52
8:09
489
2
83
10:34
634
3
75
15:30
930
4
45
23:24
1404
5
82
26:07
1567
6
100
27:27
1647
7
333
28:08
1688
2643
Heimonen
Arja
Navi
Navi
10:30:00
37800
1607
1
52
7:29
449
2
83
10:17
617
3
75
15:36
936
4
45
22:48
1368
5
82
25:06
1506
6
100
26:20
1580
7
333
26:47
1607
2648
Juntunen
Jaana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:14:00
36840
1753
1
52
8:18
498
2
83
11:34
694
3
75
18:50
1130
4
45
25:13
1513
5
82
27:29
1649
6
100
28:44
1724
7
333
29:14
1754
2669
Rusanova
Elena
PARUS
PARUS
RUS
11:36:00
41760
1865
1
52
5:01
301
2
83
12:07
727
3
75
17:22
1042
4
45
26:55
1615
5
82
29:18
1758
6
100
30:36
1836
7
333
31:06
1866
2663
Nylund
Marlene
Falken
IK Falken
10:08:00
36480
1754
1
52
5:15
315
2
83
8:21
501
3
75
14:13
853
4
45
24:38
1478
5
82
27:08
1628
6
100
28:42
1722
7
333
29:14
1754
2685
Windahl
Leni
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
10:34:00
38040
1733
1
52
5:08
308
2
83
11:00
660
3
75
17:03
1023
4
45
24:55
1495
5
82
27:05
1625
6
100
28:24
1704
7
333
28:54
1734
2678
Touru
Merja
ValSu
Vallan Suunta
10:04:00
36240
1957
1
52
5:16
316
2
83
8:56
536
3
75
15:50
950
4
45
25:48
1548
5
82
30:15
1815
6
100
32:03
1923
7
333
32:38
1958
2687
Yliniemi
Kaisa
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
11:34:00
41640
1977
1
52
9:59
599
2
83
13:04
784
3
75
20:37
1237
4
45
28:46
1726
5
82
31:12
1872
6
100
32:22
1942
7
333
32:58
1978
2670
Salonen
Marja-Liisa
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
10:18:00
37080
1510
1
52
4:16
256
2
83
7:30
450
3
75
14:45
885
4
45
21:10
1270
5
82
23:26
1406
6
100
24:41
1481
7
333
25:10
1510
2679
Turunen
Raili
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
10:36:00
38160
2228
1
52
4:31
271
2
83
10:52
652
3
75
25:30
1530
4
45
33:05
1985
5
82
35:15
2115
6
100
36:37
2197
7
333
37:09
2229
2640
Forsström
Anne
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:28:00
41280
1867
1
52
5:59
359
2
83
9:24
564
3
75
16:29
989
4
45
26:29
1589
5
82
29:06
1746
6
100
30:31
1831
7
333
31:08
1868
2658
Leppänen
Eija-Riitta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:12:00
40320
1670
1
52
4:30
270
2
83
10:52
652
3
75
15:22
922
4
45
24:21
1461
5
82
26:19
1579
6
100
27:21
1641
7
333
27:50
1670
2680
Shevchenko
Tatiana
SPb
SPb
11:44:00
42240
2130
1
52
10:26
626
2
83
13:56
836
3
75
23:40
1420
4
45
31:16
1876
5
82
33:45
2025
6
100
34:59
2099
7
333
35:31
2131
2645
Hyvönen
Eija
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
10:40:00
38400
2041
1
52
5:14
314
2
83
8:40
520
3
75
21:11
1271
4
45
29:11
1751
5
82
31:56
1916
6
100
33:30
2010
7
333
34:02
2042
2671
Saukonoja
Raija
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
10:28:00
37680
2232
1
52
9:40
580
2
83
13:20
800
3
75
20:44
1244
4
45
30:22
1822
5
82
35:05
2105
6
100
36:45
2205
7
333
37:14
2234
2641
Hakaniemi
Kaija
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:02:00
36120
2030
1
52
5:50
350
2
83
10:14
614
3
75
19:49
1189
4
45
29:08
1748
5
82
31:49
1909
6
100
33:21
2001
7
333
33:52
2032
2636
Childs
Mary Jo
USOF
USOF
USA
10:46:00
38760
2107
1
52
6:55
415
2
83
12:07
727
3
75
17:24
1044
4
45
29:22
1762
5
82
33:07
1987
6
100
34:39
2079
7
333
35:09
2109
2653
Kronberg
Monica
Femman
IF Femman
10:38:00
38280
2837
1
52
6:24
384
2
83
9:49
589
3
75
16:00
960
4
45
30:25
1825
5
82
45:09
2709
6
100
46:47
2807
7
333
47:18
2838
2652
Khabanova
Rimma
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
11:22:00
40920
3871
1
52
12:07
727
2
83
29:37
1777
3
75
35:59
2159
4
45
50:46
3046
5
82
1:02:35
3755
6
100
1:03:54
3834
7
333
1:04:32
3872
2660
Martikainen
Anne
Navi
Navi
11:40:00
42000
1955
1
52
6:08
368
2
83
9:39
579
3
75
18:28
1108
4
45
28:00
1680
5
82
30:36
1836
6
100
32:01
1921
7
333
32:36
1956
2656
Lassila
Eija
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
11:06:00
39960
2674
1
52
7:00
420
2
83
17:09
1029
3
75
25:02
1502
4
45
35:54
2154
5
82
41:57
2517
6
100
43:56
2636
7
333
44:34
2674
2667
Rahkonen
Ulla
PR
Paimion Rasti
10:06:00
36360
4462
1
52
23:05
1385
2
83
26:21
1581
3
75
46:16
2776
4
45
58:43
3523
5
82
1:11:56
4316
6
100
1:13:44
4424
7
333
1:14:23
4463
2681
Kazantseva
Alina
VelikjyNov
VelikjyNov
10:52:00
39120
2105
1
52
9:05
545
2
83
11:53
713
3
75
21:02
1262
4
45
30:29
1829
5
82
33:22
2002
6
100
34:40
2080
7
333
35:06
2106
2684
Wassmer
Margrit
OlgSuhr
OlgSuhr
SUI
10:22:00
37320
2741
1
52
6:44
404
2
83
10:18
618
3
75
18:27
1107
4
45
34:33
2073
5
82
43:08
2588
6
100
45:07
2707
7
333
45:42
2742
2673
Schroderus
Pirjo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:38:00
41880
1741
1
52
5:49
349
2
83
9:08
548
3
75
16:34
994
4
45
24:49
1489
5
82
27:13
1633
6
100
28:30
1710
7
333
29:01
1741
2665
Poplavskaya
Elizaveta
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
10:16:00
36960
3830
1
52
30:23
1823
2
83
34:34
2074
3
75
43:48
2628
4
45
57:50
3470
5
82
1:01:05
3665
6
100
1:03:15
3795
7
333
1:03:50
3830
2661
Miettinen
Synnöve
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:10:00
40200
4799
1
52
35:55
2155
2
83
39:48
2388
3
75
49:24
2964
4
45
1:03:25
3805
5
82
1:16:53
4613
6
100
1:19:07
4747
7
333
1:20:00
4800
2647
Hämäläinen
Riitta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:32:00
37920
DNS
2646
Hämäläinen
Anneli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:42:00
42120
1655
1
52
3:52
232
2
83
7:27
447
3
75
12:54
774
4
45
22:34
1354
5
82
25:56
1556
6
100
27:05
1625
7
333
27:35
1655
2637
Davidsson
Aira
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
10:54:00
39240
2829
1
52
9:20
560
2
83
14:09
849
3
75
24:56
1496
4
45
38:47
2327
5
82
43:33
2613
6
100
46:12
2772
7
333
47:10
2830
D55B
1,6
3618
Virtanen
Maarit
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
12:50:00
46200
1161
1
137
1:16
76
2
150
4:43
283
3
133
6:35
395
4
146
11:08
668
5
144
15:37
937
6
100
18:47
1127
7
333
19:22
1162
3612
Laukkanen
Anita
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
12:44:00
45840
1223
1
137
59
59
2
150
4:05
245
3
133
5:44
344
4
146
10:06
606
5
144
16:36
996
6
100
19:48
1188
7
333
20:23
1223
3610
Laine
Kaija
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
12:46:00
45960
1353
1
137
2:20
140
2
150
6:19
379
3
133
7:58
478
4
146
12:39
759
5
144
19:16
1156
6
100
22:05
1325
7
333
22:34
1354
3606
Gustafsson
Paula
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
12:58:00
46680
1687
1
137
1:21
81
2
150
9:53
593
3
133
11:35
695
4
146
18:31
1111
5
144
24:26
1466
6
100
27:34
1654
7
333
28:11
1691
3607
Jäntti
Kerttu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:04:00
47040
1215
1
137
1:01
61
2
150
4:10
250
3
133
5:40
340
4
146
9:52
592
5
144
16:20
980
6
100
19:42
1182
7
333
20:15
1215
3619
Wyss
Ursula
OLGBalstha
OLGBalstha
SUI
13:06:00
47160
1924
1
137
1:41
101
2
150
15:05
905
3
133
16:44
1004
4
146
22:05
1325
5
144
28:45
1725
6
100
31:35
1895
7
333
32:06
1926
3616
Rantalainen
Arja
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
13:00:00
46800
1442
1
137
1:18
78
2
150
7:17
437
3
133
8:53
533
4
146
13:47
827
5
144
20:25
1225
6
100
23:36
1416
7
333
24:04
1444
3613
Mäntylä
Mariitta
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
12:52:00
46320
2397
1
137
1:19
79
2
150
5:10
310
3
133
8:33
513
4
146
16:06
966
5
144
36:14
2174
6
100
39:17
2357
7
333
39:57
2397
3611
Laine
Marja
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
12:42:00
45720
1666
1
137
1:13
73
2
150
13:04
784
3
133
14:40
880
4
146
19:05
1145
5
144
23:34
1414
6
100
27:06
1626
7
333
27:47
1667
3614
Niemi
Eeva-Riitta
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:54:00
46440
1613
1
137
1:37
97
2
150
5:43
343
3
133
9:56
596
4
146
15:11
911
5
144
23:04
1384
6
100
26:16
1576
7
333
26:54
1614
3609
Kujanpää
Tuula
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
13:02:00
46920
2263
1
137
1:21
81
2
150
7:15
435
3
133
9:23
563
4
146
15:16
916
5
144
32:41
1961
6
100
37:06
2226
7
333
37:43
2263
3615
Nieminen
Katja
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
12:40:00
45600
2463
1
137
1:54
114
2
150
13:34
814
3
133
16:49
1009
4
146
26:00
1560
5
144
36:23
2183
6
100
40:22
2422
7
333
41:03
2463
3617
Bomb-Nurmi
Hilkka
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
12:48:00
46080
DQ
1
137
58
58
2
150
10:29
629
3
133
12:01
721
4
146
19:44
1184
6
100
28:35
1715
7
333
29:12
1752
3608
Katajisto
Raili
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:56:00
46560
1472
1
137
1:20
80
2
150
5:31
331
3
133
7:54
474
4
146
12:58
778
5
144
20:58
1258
6
100
24:03
1443
7
333
24:32
1472
D60A
2,0
2714
Seppälä
Eila
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
10:17:00
37020
992
1
91
3:35
215
2
83
4:46
286
3
145
8:54
534
4
45
13:28
808
5
41
14:43
883
6
100
16:06
966
7
333
16:32
992
2698
Karvinen
Tuulikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:03:00
39780
1162
1
91
3:50
230
2
83
5:15
315
3
145
9:47
587
4
45
14:40
880
5
41
17:05
1025
6
100
18:55
1135
7
333
19:23
1163
2709
Reeni
Eva
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:23:00
37380
1136
1
91
4:21
261
2
83
5:39
339
3
145
10:18
618
4
45
15:22
922
5
41
16:45
1005
6
100
18:25
1105
7
333
18:56
1136
2701
Kurppa
Pirjo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:21:00
40860
1048
1
91
3:50
230
2
83
4:50
290
3
145
9:32
572
4
45
14:09
849
5
41
15:33
933
6
100
17:02
1022
7
333
17:29
1049
2727
Verha
Maija
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
10:21:00
37260
1147
1
91
3:47
227
2
83
5:21
321
3
145
9:56
596
4
45
15:59
959
5
41
17:25
1045
6
100
18:44
1124
7
333
19:08
1148
2700
Korkeakangas
Eeva-Liisa
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
10:49:00
38940
1281
1
91
4:11
251
2
83
5:37
337
3
145
9:53
593
4
45
16:37
997
5
41
19:17
1157
6
100
20:50
1250
7
333
21:21
1281
2691
Etholen
Rose-Marie
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:27:00
37620
1287
1
91
4:07
247
2
83
5:45
345
3
145
10:43
643
4
45
17:54
1074
5
41
19:10
1150
6
100
20:59
1259
7
333
21:28
1288
2696
Judin
Eija
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:39:00
38340
1262
1
91
5:22
322
2
83
6:39
399
3
145
11:51
711
4
45
17:39
1059
5
41
19:01
1141
6
100
20:34
1234
7
333
21:03
1263
2703
Kämäräinen
Paula
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
11:13:00
40380
1249
1
91
4:20
260
2
83
5:32
332
3
145
10:26
626
4
45
17:09
1029
5
41
18:29
1109
6
100
20:20
1220
7
333
20:49
1249
2711
Ryytty
Raija
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
11:17:00
40620
1370
1
91
4:54
294
2
83
6:34
394
3
145
11:29
689
4
45
18:56
1136
5
41
20:28
1228
6
100
22:17
1337
7
333
22:51
1371
2712
Salmela
Juulia
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11:01:00
39660
1357
1
91
3:58
238
2
83
5:33
333
3
145
9:39
579
4
45
16:15
975
5
41
20:36
1236
6
100
22:04
1324
7
333
22:37
1357
2707
Pitkänen
Eila
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:33:00
37980
1175
1
91
4:49
289
2
83
5:51
351
3
145
10:19
619
4
45
16:37
997
5
41
17:40
1060
6
100
19:08
1148
7
333
19:36
1176
2719
Tarkiainen
Sirpa
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
10:05:00
36300
1735
1
91
5:07
307
2
83
6:51
411
3
145
15:23
923
4
45
21:45
1305
5
41
25:43
1543
6
100
28:12
1692
7
333
28:56
1736
2706
Piiparinen
Seija
RasKa
Rastikarhut
10:25:00
37500
1334
1
91
4:49
289
2
83
6:21
381
3
145
11:23
683
4
45
17:45
1065
5
41
19:31
1171
6
100
21:44
1304
7
333
22:16
1336
2721
Uusikartano
Marjatta
KodisjKa
Kodisjoen Kaiku
10:31:00
37860
1319
1
91
6:25
385
2
83
7:57
477
3
145
12:23
743
4
45
18:48
1128
5
41
19:53
1193
6
100
21:25
1285
7
333
21:59
1319
2704
Laaksonen
Raili
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:15:00
36900
1859
1
91
8:27
507
2
83
10:07
607
3
145
14:39
879
4
45
26:44
1604
5
41
28:46
1726
6
100
30:30
1830
7
333
30:59
1859
2699
Ketola
Paula
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
10:07:00
36420
1606
1
91
8:41
521
2
83
10:08
608
3
145
15:20
920
4
45
23:06
1386
5
41
24:25
1465
6
100
26:15
1575
7
333
26:46
1606
2729
Wikström
Sonja
OK77
OK77
10:13:00
36780
1254
1
91
4:22
262
2
83
5:54
354
3
145
10:55
655
4
45
16:54
1014
5
41
18:24
1104
6
100
20:22
1222
7
333
20:54
1254
2713
Sandgren
Ann-Mari
NOK
Närpes OK
10:45:00
38700
1941
1
91
4:03
243
2
83
5:25
325
3
145
14:36
876
4
45
28:30
1710
5
41
30:02
1802
6
100
31:45
1905
7
333
32:21
1941
2728
Viinanen
Arja
ORa
Olavin Rasti
10:57:00
39420
1477
1
91
4:33
273
2
83
6:04
364
3
145
13:25
805
4
45
20:30
1230
5
41
22:10
1330
6
100
24:04
1444
7
333
24:38
1478
2726
Varis
Tuula
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:19:00
40740
1270
1
91
5:43
343
2
83
7:00
420
3
145
11:56
716
4
45
17:48
1068
5
41
19:06
1146
6
100
20:41
1241
7
333
21:11
1271
2695
Holck
Leena
MuoTV
MuoTV
10:11:00
36660
1367
1
91
3:59
239
2
83
5:33
333
3
145
10:25
625
4
45
18:32
1112
5
41
20:29
1229
6
100
22:17
1337
7
333
22:49
1369
2708
Pått
Saga
Minken
IF Minken
10:29:00
37740
1386
1
91
3:59
239
2
83
6:08
368
3
145
12:03
723
4
45
18:46
1126
5
41
20:35
1235
6
100
22:32
1352
7
333
23:07
1387
2717
Taitto
Annikka
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:35:00
38100
2104
1
91
13:21
801
2
83
14:49
889
3
145
22:07
1327
4
45
29:38
1778
5
41
31:35
1895
6
100
34:33
2073
7
333
35:06
2106
2720
Torp
Tytti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:23:00
40980
2256
1
91
17:56
1076
2
83
19:46
1186
3
145
24:53
1493
4
45
32:07
1927
5
41
34:19
2059
6
100
36:57
2217
7
333
37:37
2257
2690
Aarniosalo
Anneli
Navi
Navi
11:15:00
40500
1497
1
91
8:35
515
2
83
11:08
668
3
145
15:58
958
4
45
21:42
1302
5
41
22:57
1377
6
100
24:27
1467
7
333
24:58
1498
2716
Särkkä
Liisa
Navi
Navi
10:19:00
37140
1337
1
91
4:29
269
2
83
6:03
363
3
145
12:39
759
4
45
18:18
1098
5
41
19:49
1189
6
100
21:45
1305
7
333
22:17
1337
2702
Kuutti
Kirsti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
10:41:00
38460
1981
1
91
5:43
343
2
83
7:35
455
3
145
20:52
1252
4
45
28:29
1709
5
41
30:06
1806
6
100
32:31
1951
7
333
33:03
1983
2694
Glanshed
Gunilla
IFKEnskede
IFKEnskede
SWE
10:53:00
39180
1982
1
91
6:22
382
2
83
7:50
470
3
145
21:38
1298
4
45
28:16
1696
5
41
30:11
1811
6
100
32:24
1944
7
333
33:02
1982
2693
Frimodig
Tuija
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:07:00
40020
2117
1
91
7:41
461
2
83
10:28
628
3
145
17:01
1021
4
45
29:01
1741
5
41
31:51
1911
6
100
34:34
2074
7
333
35:17
2117
2692
Forsman
Brita
Falken
IK Falken
10:51:00
39060
2089
1
91
4:59
299
2
83
17:51
1071
3
145
22:55
1375
4
45
29:57
1797
5
41
31:47
1907
6
100
34:11
2051
7
333
34:51
2091
2715
Soikkeli
Orvokki
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:11:00
40260
1615
1
91
5:43
343
2
83
7:19
439
3
145
13:09
789
4
45
21:36
1296
5
41
23:56
1436
6
100
26:22
1582
7
333
26:56
1616
2710
Ruuska
Rauni
OSVA
Oulunsalon Vasama
10:59:00
39540
1932
1
91
6:15
375
2
83
11:47
707
3
145
18:23
1103
4
45
27:05
1625
5
41
29:15
1755
6
100
31:38
1898
7
333
32:12
1932
2697
Kanerva
Marja
Raus
Raisu Lumous
11:09:00
40140
3014
1
91
9:05
545
2
83
14:38
878
3
145
33:12
1992
4
45
43:13
2593
5
41
45:26
2726
6
100
49:27
2967
7
333
50:15
3015
2718
Tala
Eeva
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:43:00
38580
2943
1
91
10:29
629
2
83
13:22
802
3
145
25:22
1522
4
45
39:03
2343
5
41
43:03
2583
6
100
47:36
2856
7
333
49:04
2944
2725
Valjakka
Leena
Navi
Navi
10:47:00
38820
DNS
2705
Mikkonen
Ritva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:55:00
39300
DNS
D60B
1,6
3625
Koivunen
Helena
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
10:20:00
37200
1236
1
137
2:22
142
2
150
5:25
325
3
133
6:59
419
4
146
11:05
665
5
144
17:04
1024
6
100
20:04
1204
7
333
20:36
1236
3627
Liuha
Tuulikki
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:06:00
36360
1337
1
137
1:22
82
2
150
5:16
316
3
133
7:50
470
4
146
13:13
793
5
144
18:30
1110
6
100
21:40
1300
7
333
22:17
1337
3629
Maja
Alli
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
10:04:00
36240
1550
1
137
1:49
109
2
150
4:44
284
3
133
7:03
423
4
146
11:50
710
5
144
22:17
1337
6
100
25:22
1522
7
333
25:51
1551
3623
Hautamäki
Anna-Maija
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:10:00
36600
2012
1
137
5:39
339
2
150
9:44
584
3
133
11:20
680
4
146
15:43
943
5
144
28:26
1706
6
100
33:00
1980
7
333
33:32
2012
3626
Kumara
Elli
SievSi
Sievin Sisu
10:22:00
37320
2418
1
137
7:10
430
2
150
9:44
584
3
133
11:40
700
4
146
22:08
1328
5
144
36:26
2186
6
100
39:44
2384
7
333
40:18
2418
3624
Havia
Tuula
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
10:12:00
36720
2799
1
137
4:38
278
2
150
19:14
1154
3
133
21:04
1264
4
146
26:10
1570
5
144
41:28
2488
6
100
45:56
2756
7
333
46:40
2800
3632
Nikula
Irma
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
10:14:00
36840
1654
1
137
1:24
84
2
150
5:39
339
3
133
7:32
452
4
146
12:48
768
5
144
23:22
1402
6
100
26:56
1616
7
333
27:35
1655
3630
Mikkilä
Ritva
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
10:16:00
36960
1535
1
137
2:11
131
2
150
7:09
429
3
133
9:09
549
4
146
15:01
901
5
144
21:31
1291
6
100
25:00
1500
7
333
25:36
1536
3635
Viiri
Rauni
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
10:02:00
36120
2036
1
137
1:57
117
2
150
6:59
419
3
133
10:41
641
4
146
17:33
1053
5
144
25:42
1542
6
100
32:51
1971
7
333
33:56
2036
3631
Moosberger
Gerda
OLGBalstha
OLGBalstha
SUI
10:08:00
36480
2247
1
137
2:27
147
2
150
6:22
382
3
133
9:41
581
4
146
17:24
1044
5
144
25:59
1559
6
100
36:52
2212
7
333
37:28
2248
3634
Rautiainen
Marja
RastiE4
Rasti E4
10:18:00
37080
1382
1
137
1:27
87
2
150
5:04
304
3
133
7:11
431
4
146
12:35
755
5
144
19:34
1174
6
100
22:21
1341
7
333
23:03
1383
3633
Tupitsa
Mirjami
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
10:24:00
37440
1519
1
137
1:28
88
2
150
7:35
455
3
133
9:35
575
4
146
16:02
962
5
144
21:06
1266
6
100
24:35
1475
7
333
25:21
1521
3628
Lohilahti
Elvi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:26:00
37560
2160
1
137
1:59
119
2
150
7:11
431
3
133
9:52
592
4
146
18:01
1081
5
144
27:32
1652
6
100
34:51
2091
7
333
36:01
2161
3622
Elomaa
Alli
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:28:00
37680
DNS
D65
1,8
3656
Muikku
Rauni
Navi
Navi
10:53:00
39180
1438
1
148
2:18
138
2
133
3:48
228
3
71
8:54
534
4
53
13:34
814
5
95
22:25
1345
6
100
23:28
1408
7
333
23:59
1439
3664
Tahvanainen
Pirkko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
10:39:00
38340
1141
1
148
2:41
161
2
133
4:10
250
3
71
9:23
563
4
53
13:26
806
5
95
17:29
1049
6
100
18:25
1105
7
333
19:01
1141
3654
Mattila
Riitta
RasKa
Rastikarhut
10:35:00
38100
1378
1
148
2:42
162
2
133
4:32
272
3
71
10:28
628
4
53
15:29
929
5
95
21:13
1273
6
100
22:23
1343
7
333
22:59
1379
3657
Mylly
Aira
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:41:00
38460
1708
1
148
3:23
203
2
133
5:46
346
3
71
11:18
678
4
53
19:10
1150
5
95
26:30
1590
6
100
27:59
1679
7
333
28:29
1709
3671
Vilppola
Anneli
Iisu
Iisu
11:15:00
40500
2029
1
148
4:20
260
2
133
6:20
380
3
71
11:40
700
4
53
19:35
1175
5
95
32:10
1930
6
100
33:16
1996
7
333
33:50
2030
3663
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
11:13:00
40380
2148
1
148
3:18
198
2
133
4:55
295
3
71
9:41
581
4
53
17:09
1029
5
95
34:23
2063
6
100
35:20
2120
7
333
35:49
2149
3653
Mattila
Anneli
Iisu
Iisu
10:37:00
38220
1454
1
148
3:27
207
2
133
5:07
307
3
71
11:14
674
4
53
16:21
981
5
95
22:24
1344
6
100
23:38
1418
7
333
24:15
1455
3638
Aarnio
Anja
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
11:23:00
40980
1661
1
148
3:02
182
2
133
5:57
357
3
71
13:04
784
4
53
18:02
1082
5
95
26:12
1572
6
100
27:13
1633
7
333
27:42
1662
3666
Tanska
Eeva
RaHa
Rastihaukat
11:37:00
41820
1409
1
148
2:54
174
2
133
4:41
281
3
71
9:34
574
4
53
14:14
854
5
95
22:08
1328
6
100
22:59
1379
7
333
23:30
1410
3672
Zhukova
Valentina
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
11:05:00
39900
1879
1
148
5:40
340
2
133
11:53
713
3
71
17:52
1072
4
53
23:17
1397
5
95
29:34
1774
6
100
30:44
1844
7
333
31:19
1879
3642
Isoherranen
Kaarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:11:00
40260
2300
1
148
5:02
302
2
133
6:57
417
3
71
12:06
726
4
53
19:14
1154
5
95
36:36
2196
6
100
37:45
2265
7
333
38:21
2301
3647
Kolkkala
Riitta
MSParma
MS Parma
10:43:00
38580
2282
1
148
11:04
664
2
133
12:40
760
3
71
18:43
1123
4
53
23:17
1397
5
95
36:32
2192
6
100
37:31
2251
7
333
38:03
2283
3659
Määttänen
Seija
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:03:00
39780
2225
1
148
2:57
177
2
133
6:01
361
3
71
13:13
793
4
53
30:10
1810
5
95
35:16
2116
6
100
36:31
2191
7
333
37:07
2227
3658
Mäkinen
Helena
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
11:01:00
39660
1494
1
148
2:36
156
2
133
5:04
304
3
71
10:52
652
4
53
16:00
960
5
95
23:14
1394
6
100
24:23
1463
7
333
24:56
1496
3641
Heikkinen
Seija
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:19:00
40740
2250
1
148
6:44
404
2
133
15:48
948
3
71
21:45
1305
4
53
28:22
1702
5
95
35:37
2137
6
100
37:00
2220
7
333
37:31
2251
3669
Walter
Ingrid
TOLFBerlin
TOLFBerlin
GER
11:33:00
41580
2119
1
148
3:24
204
2
133
5:34
334
3
71
12:19
739
4
53
18:33
1113
5
95
33:28
2008
6
100
34:39
2079
7
333
35:19
2119
3652
Malova
Maria
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
11:35:00
41700
2144
1
148
2:39
159
2
133
4:52
292
3
71
10:59
659
4
53
23:51
1431
5
95
33:29
2009
6
100
34:57
2097
7
333
35:44
2144
3665
Tähtinen
Anu
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
11:31:00
41460
2224
1
148
4:21
261
2
133
7:09
429
3
71
15:05
905
4
53
20:48
1248
5
95
35:22
2122
6
100
36:26
2186
7
333
37:05
2225
3670
Vauhkonen
Marjatta
EE
Epilän Esa
10:33:00
37980
3393
1
148
7:09
429
2
133
8:37
517
3
71
13:51
831
4
53
19:25
1165
5
95
54:25
3265
6
100
56:01
3361
7
333
56:33
3393
3645
Ketola
Sirkka
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
10:51:00
39060
2259
1
148
3:37
217
2
133
7:58
478
3
71
15:22
922
4
53
25:21
1521
5
95
36:04
2164
6
100
37:05
2225
7
333
37:40
2260
3643
Jalkanen
Marke
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
10:49:00
38940
3114
1
148
3:32
212
2
133
6:06
366
3
71
13:12
792
4
53
17:31
1051
5
95
49:45
2985
6
100
51:23
3083
7
333
51:55
3115
3651
Lindeman
Gunnel
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:59:00
39540
3028
1
148
2:43
163
2
133
9:44
584
3
71
15:36
936
4
53
31:40
1900
5
95
48:41
2921
6
100
49:49
2989
7
333
50:29
3029
3655
Mehtälä
Marjatta
Delta
Delta
10:57:00
39420
2046
1
148
4:37
277
2
133
7:02
422
3
71
15:14
914
4
53
22:51
1371
5
95
30:37
1837
6
100
32:50
1970
7
333
34:07
2047
3640
Havukorpi
Airi
Delta
Delta
11:29:00
41340
2524
1
148
7:09
429
2
133
9:01
541
3
71
17:11
1031
4
53
22:45
1365
5
95
40:09
2409
6
100
41:24
2484
7
333
42:05
2525
3649
Lassila
Hilkka
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:47:00
38820
2496
1
148
7:16
436
2
133
9:23
563
3
71
17:10
1030
4
53
32:10
1930
5
95
39:41
2381
6
100
40:56
2456
7
333
41:37
2497
3650
Lepistö
Viola
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:39:00
41940
3638
1
148
19:01
1141
2
133
21:24
1284
3
71
30:18
1818
4
53
43:19
2599
5
95
58:26
3506
6
100
59:51
3591
7
333
1:00:39
3639
3648
Lario
Irma
RaVa
Rastivarsat
11:09:00
40140
1965
1
148
3:13
193
2
133
12:05
725
3
71
18:10
1090
4
53
24:13
1453
5
95
30:43
1843
6
100
32:05
1925
7
333
32:45
1965
3660
Ollikainen
Helvi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:45:00
38700
2294
1
148
3:27
207
2
133
5:58
358
3
71
14:20
860
4
53
21:21
1281
5
95
36:24
2184
6
100
37:41
2261
7
333
38:15
2295
3646
Kokkonen
Riitta
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:31:00
37860
2358
1
148
4:18
258
2
133
6:40
400
3
71
14:10
850
4
53
19:44
1184
5
95
37:22
2242
6
100
38:34
2314
7
333
39:19
2359
3644
Keskinen
Leila
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
11:21:00
40860
2468
1
148
11:35
695
2
133
14:03
843
3
71
23:10
1390
4
53
29:57
1797
5
95
38:54
2334
6
100
40:23
2423
7
333
41:09
2469
D70
1,6
3686
Piskonen
Leena
Navi
Navi
12:04:00
43440
1534
1
74
2:59
179
2
62
8:51
531
3
53
15:50
950
4
118
20:01
1201
5
40
23:15
1395
6
100
25:02
1502
7
333
25:35
1535
3687
Saalasti
Vappu
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:00:00
43200
1946
1
74
2:59
179
2
62
8:17
497
3
53
17:17
1037
4
118
23:40
1420
5
40
27:13
1633
6
100
31:01
1861
7
333
32:26
1946
3678
Hiekkavuo
Sisko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
12:12:00
43920
1682
1
74
3:10
190
2
62
8:06
486
3
53
15:04
904
4
118
21:08
1268
5
40
25:06
1506
6
100
27:20
1640
7
333
28:03
1683
3682
Lahti
Kaija
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
11:58:00
43080
1548
1
74
2:49
169
2
62
7:39
459
3
53
14:56
896
4
118
20:36
1236
5
40
23:39
1419
6
100
25:16
1516
7
333
25:49
1549
3681
Kirkkala
Aino
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:14:00
44040
3347
1
74
10:20
620
2
62
14:16
856
3
53
21:26
1286
4
118
33:30
2010
5
40
53:10
3190
6
100
55:03
3303
7
333
55:48
3348
3676
Brax
Leena
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:16:00
44160
1824
1
74
3:09
189
2
62
7:54
474
3
53
14:07
847
4
118
22:14
1334
5
40
27:45
1665
6
100
29:49
1789
7
333
30:25
1825
3683
Lehtikangas
Mirja
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:08:00
43680
1972
1
74
4:04
244
2
62
12:12
732
3
53
19:32
1172
4
118
26:09
1569
5
40
29:18
1758
6
100
31:58
1918
7
333
32:53
1973
3680
Holopainen
Kaarina
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
12:10:00
43800
2195
1
74
6:01
361
2
62
10:53
653
3
53
20:05
1205
4
118
28:10
1690
5
40
33:31
2011
6
100
35:52
2152
7
333
36:36
2196
3684
Mevius
Edeltraut
Lubeck
Lubeck
GER
12:02:00
43320
2261
1
74
3:58
238
2
62
10:36
636
3
53
18:16
1096
4
118
27:39
1659
5
40
33:58
2038
6
100
36:48
2208
7
333
37:43
2263
3679
Hiltunen
Suvi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:54:00
42840
3012
1
74
5:57
357
2
62
13:48
828
3
53
23:09
1389
4
118
35:08
2108
5
40
44:23
2663
6
100
48:42
2922
7
333
50:12
3012
3689
Vienola
Raili
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
12:06:00
43560
2063
1
74
4:00
240
2
62
9:20
560
3
53
18:00
1080
4
118
28:21
1701
5
40
31:13
1873
6
100
33:34
2014
7
333
34:24
2064
3677
Erkkilä
Aino
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
12:20:00
44400
2332
1
74
3:31
211
2
62
9:09
549
3
53
23:42
1422
4
118
30:43
1843
5
40
35:49
2149
6
100
38:06
2286
7
333
38:53
2333
3675
Bister
Leena
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:22:00
44520
1756
1
74
3:28
208
2
62
8:15
495
3
53
14:44
884
4
118
21:42
1302
5
40
26:00
1560
6
100
28:26
1706
7
333
29:18
1758
D75
1,6
3693
Ikkala
Leena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:38:00
45480
1919
1
74
3:16
196
2
62
10:54
654
3
53
18:32
1112
4
118
23:54
1434
5
40
29:36
1776
6
100
31:19
1879
7
333
31:59
1919
3695
Ogilvie
Maureen
UringaOrie
UringaOrie
AUS
12:36:00
45360
1456
1
74
3:55
235
2
62
8:25
505
3
53
13:50
830
4
118
18:31
1111
5
40
21:29
1289
6
100
23:29
1409
7
333
24:17
1457
3696
Palomäki
Raija
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
12:34:00
45240
2999
1
74
5:38
338
2
62
10:17
617
3
53
22:13
1333
4
118
27:39
1659
5
40
47:04
2824
6
100
49:16
2956
7
333
50:00
3000
3694
Leppäniemi
Eila
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
12:40:00
45600
3579
1
74
15:06
906
2
62
24:05
1445
3
53
34:56
2096
4
118
47:04
2824
5
40
54:34
3274
6
100
58:32
3512
7
333
59:40
3580
3692
Huisman
Ulla
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
12:44:00
45840
3323
1
74
11:15
675
2
62
19:56
1196
3
53
30:53
1853
4
118
42:54
2574
5
40
50:29
3029
6
100
54:29
3269
7
333
55:24
3324
D80
1,6
3701
Nieminen
Sole
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:32:00
37920
2048
1
74
3:15
195
2
62
7:49
469
3
53
14:12
852
4
118
27:04
1624
5
40
31:30
1890
6
100
33:29
2009
7
333
34:07
2047
3702
Nuoranne
Hanna
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:38:00
38280
3033
1
74
5:17
317
2
62
22:23
1343
3
53
30:35
1835
4
118
39:32
2372
5
40
47:06
2826
6
100
49:39
2979
7
333
50:34
3034
3700
Koivunen
Saara
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:34:00
38040
1931
1
74
3:03
183
2
62
11:11
671
3
53
17:39
1059
4
118
25:01
1501
5
40
29:26
1766
6
100
31:29
1889
7
333
32:12
1932
D20A
2,2
3714
Salonen
Sanni
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
12:46:00
45960
1247
1
150
2:46
166
2
60
4:25
265
3
131
6:32
392
4
59
11:06
666
5
45
17:17
1037
6
54
18:45
1125
7
100
20:19
1219
8
333
20:48
1248
3711
Mikhailenko
Olga
PolarStar
PolarStar
RUS
12:44:00
45840
1425
1
150
4:00
240
2
60
5:43
343
3
131
7:36
456
4
59
12:13
733
5
45
20:22
1222
6
54
21:49
1309
7
100
23:18
1398
8
333
23:45
1425
3715
Sipilä
Kirsi
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
12:42:00
45720
1424
1
150
5:52
352
2
60
7:38
458
3
131
9:31
571
4
59
14:02
842
5
45
19:57
1197
6
54
21:23
1283
7
100
23:17
1397
8
333
23:45
1425
3710
Lintula
Eveliina
KärsKa
Kärsämäen Kataja
12:56:00
46560
2047
1
150
3:36
216
2
60
7:52
472
3
131
9:36
576
4
59
15:37
937
5
45
27:05
1625
6
54
31:53
1913
7
100
33:41
2021
8
333
34:08
2048
3709
Linhart
Gisa
HSVOLWiene
HSVOLWiene
AUT
12:40:00
45600
1409
1
150
3:27
207
2
60
6:05
365
3
131
8:35
515
4
59
13:02
782
5
45
19:34
1174
6
54
21:19
1279
7
100
23:02
1382
8
333
23:30
1410
3712
Nefedova
Irina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:58:00
46680
1993
1
150
3:15
195
2
60
5:48
348
3
131
7:46
466
4
59
19:16
1156
5
45
27:57
1677
6
54
30:22
1822
7
100
32:49
1969
8
333
33:14
1994
3706
Danskanen
Malena
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:50:00
46200
1760
1
150
3:45
225
2
60
7:20
440
3
131
9:50
590
4
59
16:08
968
5
45
23:41
1421
6
54
26:53
1613
7
100
28:54
1734
8
333
29:20
1760
D18A
2,2
3733
Reshetnyak
Elizaveta
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
10:40:00
38400
1123
1
150
2:34
154
2
60
4:01
241
3
131
5:31
331
4
59
9:37
577
5
45
15:09
909
6
54
16:28
988
7
100
18:20
1100
8
333
18:43
1123
3721
Glebova
Olga
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
10:34:00
38040
1239
1
150
2:47
167
2
60
5:20
320
3
131
7:11
431
4
59
11:44
704
5
45
16:46
1006
6
54
18:42
1122
7
100
20:20
1220
8
333
20:40
1240
3739
Yakovleva
Maria
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
10:48:00
38880
1738
1
150
9:32
572
2
60
11:02
662
3
131
13:04
784
4
59
18:50
1130
5
45
25:15
1515
6
54
26:51
1611
7
100
28:32
1712
8
333
28:58
1738
3734
Stepaniants
Ekaterina
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
11:08:00
40080
1298
1
150
3:01
181
2
60
4:39
279
3
131
6:39
399
4
59
11:32
692
5
45
18:18
1098
6
54
19:46
1186
7
100
21:13
1273
8
333
21:39
1299
3728
Kuusipohja
Leena
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:52:00
39120
2010
1
150
2:47
167
2
60
8:34
514
3
131
10:28
628
4
59
23:34
1414
5
45
29:44
1784
6
54
31:30
1890
7
100
33:05
1985
8
333
33:30
2010
3737
Huhtanen
Sara
KooVee
Koo-Vee
10:54:00
39240
1496
1
150
3:22
202
2
60
5:13
313
3
131
7:08
428
4
59
13:56
836
5
45
20:27
1227
6
54
22:32
1352
7
100
24:30
1470
8
333
24:57
1497
3735
Timkhomirova
Maria
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
10:56:00
39360
1588
1
150
3:30
210
2
60
5:46
346
3
131
8:22
502
4
59
13:23
803
5
45
22:06
1326
6
54
24:01
1441
7
100
26:02
1562
8
333
26:28
1588
3736
Torganova
Ksenia
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
10:46:00
38760
1853
1
150
3:39
219
2
60
9:41
581
3
131
12:13
733
4
59
18:39
1119
5
45
26:53
1613
6
54
28:45
1725
7
100
30:31
1831
8
333
30:54
1854
3720
Fedoreeva
Irina
KR
Kalevan Rasti
10:32:00
37920
2718
1
150
3:59
239
2
60
6:05
365
3
131
8:16
496
4
59
29:55
1795
5
45
35:45
2145
6
54
43:31
2611
7
100
44:55
2695
8
333
45:19
2719
3725
Juutinen
Anna-Erika
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
10:42:00
38520
1872
1
150
5:28
328
2
60
10:53
653
3
131
13:15
795
4
59
18:29
1109
5
45
27:03
1623
6
54
28:50
1730
7
100
30:50
1850
8
333
31:13
1873
3722
Granqvist
Anna
Malax
Malax IF
11:02:00
39720
1735
1
150
6:50
410
2
60
8:56
536
3
131
12:02
722
4
59
18:28
1108
5
45
24:58
1498
6
54
26:58
1618
7
100
28:33
1713
8
333
28:57
1737
3724
Holopainen
Laura
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
10:38:00
38280
2327
1
150
4:01
241
2
60
8:33
513
3
131
12:14
734
4
59
20:38
1238
5
45
29:36
1776
6
54
35:53
2153
7
100
38:22
2302
8
333
38:47
2327
3732
Pietilä
Siiri
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10:58:00
39480
2414
1
150
4:05
245
2
60
7:12
432
3
131
10:12
612
4
59
18:20
1100
5
45
28:59
1739
6
54
36:42
2202
7
100
39:52
2392
8
333
40:14
2414
3731
Paaso
Elina
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:44:00
38640
2092
1
150
3:22
202
2
60
9:17
557
3
131
11:48
708
4
59
23:02
1382
5
45
30:33
1833
6
54
32:31
1951
7
100
34:26
2066
8
333
34:53
2093
3729
Liukko
Emmi
EnonkU
Enonkosken Urheilijat
11:10:00
40200
1847
1
150
2:51
171
2
60
7:52
472
3
131
9:40
580
4
59
18:21
1101
5
45
24:41
1481
6
54
28:00
1680
7
100
30:20
1820
8
333
30:48
1848
3727
Kurppa
Annina
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10:36:00
38160
2333
1
150
9:10
550
2
60
11:25
685
3
131
14:06
846
4
59
26:08
1568
5
45
32:24
1944
6
54
36:51
2211
7
100
38:27
2307
8
333
38:54
2334
3726
Korhonen
Milla
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:06:00
39960
DNS
3723
Holmberg
Pia
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:00:00
39600
2828
1
150
9:14
554
2
60
12:16
736
3
131
15:22
922
4
59
28:29
1709
5
45
38:17
2297
6
54
44:20
2660
7
100
46:39
2799
8
333
47:09
2829
3719
Aronen
Jenni
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:04:00
39840
2535
1
150
8:45
525
2
60
13:46
826
3
131
15:27
927
4
59
29:06
1746
5
45
38:21
2301
6
54
40:18
2418
7
100
41:53
2513
8
333
42:16
2536
D16A
2,1
4432
Tsepaeva
Natalya
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
11:44:00
42240
919
1
160
2:38
158
2
71
5:54
354
3
74
7:15
435
4
43
8:21
501
5
144
12:02
722
6
143
13:52
832
7
100
14:58
898
8
333
15:21
921
4416
Mäkitalo
Kaisa
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:52:00
42720
1119
1
160
3:05
185
2
71
6:35
395
3
74
8:01
481
4
43
9:03
543
5
144
14:54
894
6
143
16:56
1016
7
100
18:14
1094
8
333
18:40
1120
4404
Kaartinen
Elisa
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
10:32:00
37920
1105
1
160
2:41
161
2
71
6:21
381
3
74
8:34
514
4
43
9:42
582
5
144
13:59
839
6
143
16:27
987
7
100
18:03
1083
8
333
18:26
1106
4395
Ajalin
Riikka
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:18:00
40680
996
1
160
2:46
166
2
71
6:11
371
3
74
7:55
475
4
43
8:55
535
5
144
12:53
773
6
143
15:05
905
7
100
16:11
971
8
333
16:37
997
4411
Laitinen
Tiina
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
11:54:00
42840
1145
1
160
2:45
165
2
71
6:12
372
3
74
7:38
458
4
43
8:48
528
5
144
15:25
925
6
143
17:35
1055
7
100
18:43
1123
8
333
19:06
1146
4423
Saksa
Sarianna
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
11:26:00
41160
1048
1
160
2:40
160
2
71
6:05
365
3
74
7:30
450
4
43
8:39
519
5
144
13:35
815
6
143
15:50
950
7
100
17:05
1025
8
333
17:29
1049
4413
Leinonen
Hanna
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:06:00
39960
1338
1
160
4:11
251
2
71
7:55
475
3
74
9:31
571
4
43
10:57
657
5
144
17:46
1066
6
143
20:13
1213
7
100
21:50
1310
8
333
22:18
1338
4438
Yakovleva
Olga
Mile-Sport
Mile-Sport
RUS
10:34:00
38040
1206
1
160
3:05
185
2
71
7:04
424
3
74
8:46
526
4
43
10:00
600
5
144
15:58
958
6
143
18:16
1096
7
100
19:41
1181
8
333
20:06
1206
4400
Grishanova
Alena
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
10:48:00
38880
1354
1
160
3:49
229
2
71
7:15
435
3
74
9:08
548
4
43
10:19
619
5
144
15:48
948
6
143
20:18
1218
7
100
22:10
1330
8
333
22:35
1355
4405
Karpelson
Asia
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
10:38:00
38280
1608
1
160
5:57
357
2
71
10:31
631
3
74
12:32
752
4
43
13:42
822
5
144
18:33
1113
6
143
25:11
1511
7
100
26:23
1583
8
333
26:50
1610
4410
Laine
Tuija
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
11:30:00
41400
1443
1
160
3:37
217
2
71
8:05
485
3
74
10:59
659
4
43
12:33
753
5
144
18:58
1138
6
143
22:00
1320
7
100
23:40
1420
8
333
24:04
1444
4433
Turunen
Tuuli
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
11:22:00
40920
1304
1
160
3:21
201
2
71
7:34
454
3
74
9:21
561
4
43
10:46
646
5
144
17:26
1046
6
143
19:53
1193
7
100
21:20
1280
8
333
21:45
1305
4406
Kauppila
Kaisa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:50:00
42600
1348
1
160
3:56
236
2
71
7:42
462
3
74
9:36
576
4
43
10:49
649
5
144
17:07
1027
6
143
20:25
1225
7
100
22:01
1321
8
333
22:29
1349
4415
Moilanen
Kaisu
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:40:00
42000
1337
1
160
4:00
240
2
71
8:04
484
3
74
9:51
591
4
43
11:10
670
5
144
17:27
1047
6
143
20:16
1216
7
100
21:50
1310
8
333
22:18
1338
4431
Tani
Leena
SipRa
Sippurasti
10:56:00
39360
1336
1
160
3:28
208
2
71
7:24
444
3
74
10:01
601
4
43
11:28
688
5
144
17:54
1074
6
143
20:25
1225
7
100
21:44
1304
8
333
22:16
1336
4417
Nurminen
Minna
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:56:00
42960
1373
1
160
3:20
200
2
71
7:53
473
3
74
10:37
637
4
43
12:12
732
5
144
17:22
1042
6
143
21:08
1268
7
100
22:32
1352
8
333
22:53
1373
4430
Sund
Sofia
NOK
Närpes OK
11:10:00
40200
1488
1
160
3:20
200
2
71
8:07
487
3
74
10:30
630
4
43
11:49
709
5
144
20:51
1251
6
143
23:09
1389
7
100
24:24
1464
8
333
24:49
1489
4399
Grahn
Elina
NOK
Närpes OK
11:46:00
42360
1190
1
160
3:04
184
2
71
7:03
423
3
74
8:45
525
4
43
10:20
620
5
144
15:46
946
6
143
18:01
1081
7
100
19:24
1164
8
333
19:51
1191
4428
Staropolskaja
Ekaterina
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
10:46:00
38760
1579
1
160
2:56
176
2
71
11:35
695
3
74
14:47
887
4
43
16:05
965
5
144
21:13
1273
6
143
24:36
1476
7
100
25:55
1555
8
333
26:19
1579
4407
Klimenko
Aleksandra
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
11:08:00
40080
1378
1
160
2:46
166
2
71
6:16
376
3
74
7:56
476
4
43
9:04
544
5
144
19:04
1144
6
143
21:17
1277
7
100
22:37
1357
8
333
22:59
1379
4412
Lehto
Tiia
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
11:48:00
42480
1308
1
160
2:34
154
2
71
6:21
381
3
74
9:07
547
4
43
10:02
602
5
144
18:08
1088
6
143
20:14
1214
7
100
21:26
1286
8
333
21:49
1309
4427
Salonen
Senja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
11:14:00
40440
1526
1
160
3:33
213
2
71
7:49
469
3
74
10:14
614
4
43
11:39
699
5
144
21:00
1260
6
143
23:30
1410
7
100
25:00
1500
8
333
25:27
1527
4397
Boyarskaya
Irina
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
11:36:00
41760
1306
1
160
3:14
194
2
71
7:04
424
3
74
9:23
563
4
43
11:24
684
5
144
17:28
1048
6
143
20:01
1201
7
100
21:19
1279
8
333
21:46
1306
4422
Raitanen
Alisa
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:54:00
39240
1351
1
160
3:19
199
2
71
7:07
427
3
74
9:02
542
4
43
10:22
622
5
144
15:55
955
6
143
20:51
1251
7
100
22:04
1324
8
333
22:32
1352
4437
Viita
Milka
Navi
Navi
10:52:00
39120
1537
1
160
6:15
375
2
71
10:14
614
3
74
11:55
715
4
43
13:03
783
5
144
18:52
1132
6
143
23:40
1420
7
100
25:11
1511
8
333
25:38
1538
4401
Hakulinen
Laura
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:38:00
41880
1541
1
160
5:53
353
2
71
10:01
601
3
74
11:47
707
4
43
13:07
787
5
144
21:29
1289
6
143
24:05
1445
7
100
25:14
1514
8
333
25:42
1542
4418
Oksanen
Elina
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
11:24:00
41040
1291
1
160
3:18
198
2
71
7:31
451
3
74
9:35
575
4
43
10:53
653
5
144
16:43
1003
6
143
19:41
1181
7
100
21:05
1265
8
333
21:31
1291
4409
Kruglova
Polina
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
11:32:00
41520
1822
1
160
5:02
302
2
71
9:12
552
3
74
14:20
860
4
43
15:59
959
5
144
23:36
1416
6
143
28:11
1691
7
100
29:54
1794
8
333
30:23
1823
4403
Juhala
Jenni
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:36:00
38160
2015
1
160
6:48
408
2
71
12:01
721
3
74
17:44
1064
4
43
19:25
1165
5
144
28:13
1693
6
143
31:37
1897
7
100
33:09
1989
8
333
33:35
2015
4419
Onnela
Martta
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
10:30:00
37800
1595
1
160
4:35
275
2
71
9:45
585
3
74
12:16
736
4
43
13:44
824
5
144
20:49
1249
6
143
24:42
1482
7
100
26:06
1566
8
333
26:35
1595
4402
Jakobsson
Laura
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:04:00
39840
1527
1
160
4:18
258
2
71
9:19
559
3
74
11:50
710
4
43
13:45
825
5
144
19:55
1195
6
143
23:19
1399
7
100
25:03
1503
8
333
25:28
1528
4408
Koskinen
Laura
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:20:00
40800
1600
1
160
4:04
244
2
71
9:24
564
3
74
12:18
738
4
43
14:04
844
5
144
21:00
1260
6
143
24:32
1472
7
100
26:11
1571
8
333
26:41
1601
4429
Sulg
Marelle
OKOrvand
OKOrvand
EST
11:02:00
39720
DNS
4426
Salo
Jenni
SiSe
Sinkki-Sepot
10:58:00
39480
DNS
4425
Sallinen
Suvi
Delta
Delta
10:40:00
38400
1515
1
160
3:53
233
2
71
9:55
595
3
74
12:08
728
4
43
13:39
819
5
144
20:11
1211
6
143
23:14
1394
7
100
24:45
1485
8
333
25:15
1515
4424
Sallinen
Siru
Delta
Delta
11:34:00
41640
1445
1
160
3:21
201
2
71
8:29
509
3
74
12:02
722
4
43
13:40
820
5
144
19:20
1160
6
143
22:11
1331
7
100
23:36
1416
8
333
24:06
1446
4421
Pietilä
Liisi
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:12:00
40320
1641
1
160
4:33
273
2
71
10:10
610
3
74
13:22
802
4
43
14:49
889
5
144
22:04
1324
6
143
25:23
1523
7
100
26:56
1616
8
333
27:22
1642
4414
Metsälä
Terhi
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4398
Friman
Sonja
Solf
Solf IK
10:50:00
39000
2164
1
160
3:55
235
2
71
10:22
622
3
74
14:05
845
4
43
15:45
945
5
144
27:55
1675
6
143
32:57
1977
7
100
35:40
2140
8
333
36:06
2166
4396
Boström
Linnea
Brahe
IF Brahe
11:28:00
41280
1604
1
160
2:30
150
2
71
7:59
479
3
74
9:46
586
4
43
10:51
651
5
144
19:21
1161
6
143
25:06
1506
7
100
26:17
1577
8
333
26:44
1604
D16B
1,9
4447
Uzhitskaya
Kristina
ABC
ABC
RUS
11:03:00
39780
838
1
81
3:53
233
2
156
5:43
343
3
74
6:47
407
4
139
10:19
619
5
100
13:31
811
6
333
13:58
838
4443
Grosheva
Diana
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
11:01:00
39660
1006
1
81
5:21
321
2
156
7:41
461
3
74
9:01
541
4
139
13:08
788
5
100
16:14
974
6
333
16:47
1007
4444
Gustafsson
Jessica
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:11:00
40260
1062
1
81
5:19
319
2
156
7:54
474
3
74
9:38
578
4
139
14:10
850
5
100
17:19
1039
6
333
17:44
1064
4441
Dobrovolskaia
Anastas
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
11:15:00
40500
1203
1
81
4:29
269
2
156
6:38
398
3
74
8:05
485
4
139
16:01
961
5
100
19:39
1179
6
333
20:04
1204
4446
Kattilakoski
Heidi
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:05:00
39900
1184
1
81
5:50
350
2
156
8:35
515
3
74
10:52
652
4
139
15:14
914
5
100
19:20
1160
6
333
19:45
1185
4442
Granholm
Essi
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
11:17:00
40620
1161
1
81
5:28
328
2
156
9:38
578
3
74
11:15
675
4
139
15:37
937
5
100
18:59
1139
6
333
19:22
1162
4449
Witick
Ronja
RaHa
Rastihaukat
11:07:00
40020
1834
1
81
5:25
325
2
156
19:21
1161
3
74
21:31
1291
4
139
26:19
1579
5
100
30:10
1810
6
333
30:35
1835
4448
Karikytö
Katariina
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:13:00
40380
1427
1
81
5:23
323
2
156
8:50
530
3
74
10:56
656
4
139
18:04
1084
5
100
23:17
1397
6
333
23:48
1428
4445
Jasu
Anniina
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:09:00
40140
DNS
D14A
1,9
4489
Suominen
Marika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:37:00
38220
986
1
160
2:49
169
2
74
7:02
422
3
43
8:11
491
4
103
14:31
871
5
104
15:37
937
6
100
16:02
962
7
333
16:27
987
4485
Savkina
Ekaterina
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
11:31:00
41460
916
1
160
2:40
160
2
74
8:16
496
3
43
9:12
552
4
103
13:14
794
5
104
14:24
864
6
100
14:51
891
7
333
15:16
916
4483
Saarela
Ruska
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:35:00
41700
835
1
160
2:26
146
2
74
6:40
400
3
43
7:37
457
4
103
11:52
712
5
104
13:05
785
6
100
13:32
812
7
333
13:56
836
4464
Laukkarinen
Jenna
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:13:00
43980
918
1
160
2:43
163
2
74
7:19
439
3
43
8:26
506
4
103
13:16
796
5
104
14:28
868
6
100
14:54
894
7
333
15:19
919
4494
Tomashevskaya
Veronika
PolarStar
PolarStar
RUS
11:49:00
42540
1288
1
160
2:54
174
2
74
13:43
823
3
43
14:36
876
4
103
19:29
1169
5
104
20:32
1232
6
100
21:00
1260
7
333
21:28
1288
4468
Maijala
Milla
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
10:55:00
39300
993
1
160
2:51
171
2
74
8:47
527
3
43
9:56
596
4
103
14:28
868
5
104
15:42
942
6
100
16:10
970
7
333
16:34
994
4465
Lebedeva
Alexandra
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
10:53:00
39180
1035
1
160
3:02
182
2
74
9:55
595
3
43
10:56
656
4
103
15:09
909
5
104
16:25
985
6
100
16:52
1012
7
333
17:16
1036
4499
Valkonen
Oona
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
11:11:00
40260
1059
1
160
2:48
168
2
74
7:35
455
3
43
11:24
684
4
103
15:38
938
5
104
16:48
1008
6
100
17:17
1037
7
333
17:39
1059
4467
Lonka
Maiju
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
11:27:00
41220
937
1
160
2:44
164
2
74
7:38
458
3
43
8:48
528
4
103
13:14
794
5
104
14:46
886
6
100
15:11
911
7
333
15:38
938
4459
Hulkkonen
Niina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
10:45:00
38700
1215
1
160
3:33
213
2
74
8:26
506
3
43
9:36
576
4
103
17:32
1052
5
104
19:23
1163
6
100
19:49
1189
7
333
20:15
1215
4490
Sågfors
Emilia
Botnia
OK Botnia
12:05:00
43500
979
1
160
2:42
162
2
74
6:58
418
3
43
7:54
474
4
103
13:59
839
5
104
15:29
929
6
100
15:54
954
7
333
16:20
980
4500
Varjus
Hanna
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:35:00
38100
1114
1
160
2:42
162
2
74
10:45
645
3
43
11:51
711
4
103
16:17
977
5
104
17:45
1065
6
100
18:12
1092
7
333
18:35
1115
4481
Rajalampi
Anna-Liisa
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:33:00
37980
1036
1
160
2:41
161
2
74
7:39
459
3
43
8:47
527
4
103
15:03
903
5
104
16:16
976
6
100
16:49
1009
7
333
17:16
1036
4463
Kerkkonen
Anna
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:49:00
38940
976
1
160
2:51
171
2
74
7:54
474
3
43
9:00
540
4
103
14:05
845
5
104
15:21
921
6
100
15:50
950
7
333
16:17
977
4457
Gustafsson
Jannina
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:15:00
40500
1166
1
160
2:29
149
2
74
8:26
506
3
43
9:49
589
4
103
17:28
1048
5
104
18:30
1110
6
100
18:59
1139
7
333
19:26
1166
4452
Bergman
Marjo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:51:00
39060
1035
1
160
2:52
172
2
74
8:07
487
3
43
9:16
556
4
103
14:57
897
5
104
16:18
978
6
100
16:49
1009
7
333
17:16
1036
4454
Fedorova
Maria
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
11:19:00
40740
1276
1
160
6:03
363
2
74
12:36
756
3
43
13:47
827
4
103
18:43
1123
5
104
20:25
1225
6
100
20:51
1251
7
333
21:17
1277
4475
Nurmi
Ella
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:13:00
40380
947
1
160
2:50
170
2
74
8:05
485
3
43
9:13
553
4
103
13:43
823
5
104
15:00
900
6
100
15:27
927
7
333
15:49
949
4471
Mänki
Aino-Maria
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12:01:00
43260
1063
1
160
3:14
194
2
74
8:49
529
3
43
9:52
592
4
103
15:33
933
5
104
16:48
1008
6
100
17:19
1039
7
333
17:43
1063
4480
Pusa
Sanna
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:41:00
38460
1066
1
160
2:56
176
2
74
9:41
581
3
43
10:46
646
4
103
15:22
922
5
104
16:51
1011
6
100
17:22
1042
7
333
17:48
1068
4487
Suhonen
Anniina
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:07:00
40020
1125
1
160
3:10
190
2
74
9:10
550
3
43
10:14
614
4
103
16:18
978
5
104
17:49
1069
6
100
18:21
1101
7
333
18:46
1126
4469
Minkkinen
Sirkku
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:51:00
42660
1170
1
160
2:52
172
2
74
8:07
487
3
43
9:25
565
4
103
17:33
1053
5
104
18:36
1116
6
100
19:06
1146
7
333
19:31
1171
4504
Zasimovskaya
Maria
Baltiyskiy
Baltiyskiy
RUS
10:57:00
39420
1252
1
160
2:37
157
2
74
8:07
487
3
43
9:08
548
4
103
18:17
1097
5
104
20:02
1202
6
100
20:28
1228
7
333
20:53
1253
4476
Närhi
Minna
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:47:00
42420
1111
1
160
3:20
200
2
74
10:10
610
3
43
11:19
679
4
103
16:31
991
5
104
17:38
1058
6
100
18:06
1086
7
333
18:32
1112
4456
Frenckell
Johanna Von
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:53:00
42780
1063
1
160
2:32
152
2
74
7:33
453
3
43
8:40
520
4
103
15:09
909
5
104
16:50
1010
6
100
17:18
1038
7
333
17:44
1064
4502
Ylikangas
Tiia
HimU
Himangan Urheilijat
11:39:00
41940
1406
1
160
6:25
385
2
74
12:23
743
3
43
13:35
815
4
103
21:08
1268
5
104
22:32
1352
6
100
22:59
1379
7
333
23:26
1406
4458
Heiskanen
Sirja
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
12:11:00
43860
1161
1
160
3:01
181
2
74
9:32
572
3
43
10:47
647
4
103
16:58
1018
5
104
18:28
1108
6
100
18:59
1139
7
333
19:22
1162
4478
Pikkarainen
Miisa
SaSu
Savon Suunta
11:01:00
39660
1218
1
160
2:48
168
2
74
8:56
536
3
43
10:08
608
4
103
16:54
1014
5
104
19:25
1165
6
100
19:53
1193
7
333
20:19
1219
4493
Toivanen
Pinja
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
10:31:00
37860
1339
1
160
3:07
187
2
74
8:59
539
3
43
10:35
635
4
103
18:42
1122
5
104
21:23
1283
6
100
21:54
1314
7
333
22:19
1339
4472
Mänkärlä
Laura
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:05:00
39900
1233
1
160
3:02
182
2
74
9:26
566
3
43
10:44
644
4
103
18:24
1104
5
104
19:39
1179
6
100
20:08
1208
7
333
20:34
1234
4466
Lindroth
Mia
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
11:59:00
43140
1197
1
160
3:12
192
2
74
9:54
594
3
43
10:57
657
4
103
17:46
1066
5
104
19:04
1144
6
100
19:33
1173
7
333
19:58
1198
4460
Izotova
Yuliya
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
12:15:00
44100
1241
1
160
3:10
190
2
74
9:56
596
3
43
11:22
682
4
103
18:12
1092
5
104
19:43
1183
6
100
20:18
1218
7
333
20:42
1242
4492
Toivanen
Minttu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
11:23:00
40980
1230
1
160
4:39
279
2
74
11:23
683
3
43
12:38
758
4
103
17:55
1075
5
104
19:27
1167
6
100
20:05
1205
7
333
20:30
1230
4491
Tamberg
Elizaveta
Baltiyskiy
Baltiyskiy
RUS
11:55:00
42900
1198
1
160
4:40
280
2
74
11:16
676
3
43
12:26
746
4
103
17:39
1059
5
104
18:58
1138
6
100
19:32
1172
7
333
19:59
1199
4473
Mörsky
Satu
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
11:33:00
41580
1452
1
160
4:02
242
2
74
8:59
539
3
43
10:13
613
4
103
21:09
1269
5
104
23:07
1387
6
100
23:39
1419
7
333
24:13
1453
4453
Björkstrand
Susanna
Femman
IF Femman
11:41:00
42060
1242
1
160
3:28
208
2
74
10:35
635
3
43
12:11
731
4
103
18:17
1097
5
104
19:47
1187
6
100
20:16
1216
7
333
20:42
1242
4482
Saarela
Iisa
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
11:45:00
42300
1257
1
160
3:25
205
2
74
10:00
600
3
43
11:43
703
4
103
18:23
1103
5
104
20:06
1206
6
100
20:34
1234
7
333
20:57
1257
4479
Polnikova
Olga
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
12:07:00
43620
1285
1
160
3:04
184
2
74
10:58
658
3
43
12:12
732
4
103
19:14
1154
5
104
20:36
1236
6
100
21:02
1262
7
333
21:26
1286
4501
Väätäinen
Kaisa
NilsNu
Nilsiän Nujakka
11:03:00
39780
1363
1
160
3:31
211
2
74
11:01
661
3
43
12:30
750
4
103
20:26
1226
5
104
21:44
1304
6
100
22:16
1336
7
333
22:44
1364
4462
Kalliokoski
Josefiina
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
11:43:00
42180
1170
1
160
2:59
179
2
74
9:19
559
3
43
10:43
643
4
103
17:05
1025
5
104
18:34
1114
6
100
19:00
1140
7
333
19:31
1171
4503
Ylikylä
Anne
RasKa
Rastikarhut
11:17:00
40620
1638
1
160
4:14
254
2
74
14:03
843
3
43
15:31
931
4
103
24:12
1452
5
104
26:17
1577
6
100
26:52
1612
7
333
27:18
1638
4474
Nummenpää
Paula
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10:59:00
39540
1344
1
160
3:51
231
2
74
11:33
693
3
43
12:34
754
4
103
18:51
1131
5
104
21:28
1288
6
100
21:57
1317
7
333
22:25
1345
4495
Tommila
Anna-Kaisa
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
11:25:00
41100
1447
1
160
3:22
202
2
74
9:41
581
3
43
11:09
669
4
103
18:22
1102
5
104
23:03
1383
6
100
23:38
1418
7
333
24:07
1447
4496
Virnala
Elina
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
12:03:00
43380
1588
1
160
3:38
218
2
74
10:55
655
3
43
12:12
732
4
103
23:29
1409
5
104
25:27
1527
6
100
26:02
1562
7
333
26:29
1589
4470
Muravnik
Elizaveta
Lemur
Lemur
RUS
11:09:00
40140
1889
1
160
6:26
386
2
74
13:06
786
3
43
14:45
885
4
103
28:17
1697
5
104
30:23
1823
6
100
30:57
1857
7
333
31:32
1892
4486
Skog
Henna
KooVee
Koo-Vee
11:37:00
41820
817
1
160
2:17
137
2
74
6:27
387
3
43
7:22
442
4
103
11:28
688
5
104
12:47
767
6
100
13:14
794
7
333
13:38
818
4484
Saastamoinen
Anne
YSR
Ylä-Savon Rasti
11:29:00
41340
DQ
1
160
3:31
211
2
74
9:51
591
3
43
11:06
666
4
103
17:21
1041
6
100
19:20
1160
7
333
19:49
1189
4461
Joonas
Laura
OKVõru
OKVõru
EST
10:39:00
38340
DQ
1
160
3:04
184
2
74
8:58
538
3
43
9:58
598
4
103
15:01
901
6
100
16:19
979
7
333
16:43
1003
4455
Fredriksson
Carita
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
11:57:00
43020
DNS
D14B
1,9
4514
Räisänen
Mira
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
11:51:00
42660
947
1
81
4:14
254
2
156
6:42
402
3
74
8:03
483
4
139
12:10
730
5
100
15:24
924
6
333
15:47
947
4510
Marila
Iiris
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:49:00
42540
1072
1
81
4:28
268
2
156
7:16
436
3
74
8:56
536
4
139
14:14
854
5
100
17:28
1048
6
333
17:54
1074
4511
Ordina
Ekaterina
ABC
ABC
RUS
11:45:00
42300
1097
1
81
4:20
260
2
156
8:54
534
3
74
10:17
617
4
139
14:20
860
5
100
17:52
1072
6
333
18:18
1098
4513
Ritakorpi
Emmi
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11:39:00
41940
1367
1
81
5:25
325
2
156
8:41
521
3
74
10:12
612
4
139
15:42
942
5
100
22:22
1342
6
333
22:48
1368
4517
Valtonen
Jutta
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11:47:00
42420
1452
1
81
5:51
351
2
156
9:22
562
3
74
11:20
680
4
139
17:53
1073
5
100
23:44
1424
6
333
24:12
1452
4509
Korhonen
Himmi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:43:00
42180
1856
1
81
6:30
390
2
156
9:01
541
3
74
10:56
656
4
139
26:40
1600
5
100
30:34
1834
6
333
30:57
1857
4516
Valkama
Satu
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
11:35:00
41700
DNS
4512
Poprygo
Kristina
Centre-Lad
Centre-Lad
RUS
11:33:00
41580
DNS
4508
Keränen
Katja
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:37:00
41820
1467
1
81
6:29
389
2
156
10:14
614
3
74
12:06
726
4
139
18:24
1104
5
100
24:00
1440
6
333
24:29
1469
4507
Heikkilä
Heta
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
11:41:00
42060
DNS
D13
1,8
4540
Nakolyshkina
Darya
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
12:21:00
44460
806
1
70
3:21
201
2
142
5:16
316
3
74
7:10
430
4
85
11:28
688
5
100
13:02
782
6
333
13:28
808
4536
Krasilnikova
Daria
PolarStar
PolarStar
RUS
13:17:00
47820
766
1
70
3:16
196
2
142
4:57
297
3
74
6:38
398
4
85
10:42
642
5
100
12:22
742
6
333
12:48
768
4528
Heittola
Suvi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
12:31:00
45060
1080
1
70
2:50
170
2
142
5:01
301
3
74
7:05
425
4
85
15:34
934
5
100
17:35
1055
6
333
18:01
1081
4524
Espo
Maria
SipRa
Sippurasti
12:23:00
44580
897
1
70
3:24
204
2
142
5:33
333
3
74
7:32
452
4
85
12:44
764
5
100
14:35
875
6
333
14:58
898
4555
Ylikoski
Taru
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
12:55:00
46500
952
1
70
3:11
191
2
142
5:02
302
3
74
6:52
412
4
85
13:38
818
5
100
15:27
927
6
333
15:52
952
4546
Simonen
Anniina
KR
Kalevan Rasti
12:13:00
43980
934
1
70
3:26
206
2
142
5:35
335
3
74
7:54
474
4
85
12:40
760
5
100
15:08
908
6
333
15:36
936
4529
Hietanen
Pinja
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
12:27:00
44820
930
1
70
3:15
195
2
142
5:35
335
3
74
8:17
497
4
85
13:01
781
5
100
15:05
905
6
333
15:31
931
4547
Sinkkonen
Annika
MSParma
MS Parma
12:29:00
44940
1196
1
70
5:47
347
2
142
7:37
457
3
74
9:36
576
4
85
17:36
1056
5
100
19:35
1175
6
333
19:58
1198
4533
Jylhä
Henna
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:09:00
43740
1112
1
70
5:52
352
2
142
7:56
476
3
74
10:02
602
4
85
15:52
952
5
100
18:09
1089
6
333
18:33
1113
4521
Blinova
Ekaterina
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
12:41:00
45660
882
1
70
3:26
206
2
142
5:27
327
3
74
7:08
428
4
85
12:27
747
5
100
14:16
856
6
333
14:43
883
4525
Hakala
Helena
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
12:19:00
44340
846
1
70
3:08
188
2
142
5:01
301
3
74
6:51
411
4
85
11:39
699
5
100
13:44
824
6
333
14:07
847
4541
Neuvonen
Laura
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
12:43:00
45780
1088
1
70
6:25
385
2
142
8:13
493
3
74
10:18
618
4
85
15:09
909
5
100
17:44
1064
6
333
18:10
1090
4537
Kämä
Johanna
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:25:00
44700
1007
1
70
3:47
227
2
142
6:01
361
3
74
8:20
500
4
85
14:05
845
5
100
16:23
983
6
333
16:48
1008
4539
Mäkipää
Anni-Kaisa
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
12:39:00
45540
1176
1
70
7:11
431
2
142
9:14
554
3
74
11:13
673
4
85
17:02
1022
5
100
19:16
1156
6
333
19:37
1177
4535
Korpio
Liisa
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
13:05:00
47100
1277
1
70
4:09
249
2
142
6:39
399
3
74
9:08
548
4
85
18:27
1107
5
100
20:55
1255
6
333
21:19
1279
4552
Valkonen
Viivi
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
12:35:00
45300
1016
1
70
3:58
238
2
142
6:03
363
3
74
8:15
495
4
85
14:36
876
5
100
16:33
993
6
333
16:57
1017
4557
Österman
Lilja
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
12:11:00
43860
1407
1
70
3:59
239
2
142
6:23
383
3
74
10:04
604
4
85
16:41
1001
5
100
22:42
1362
6
333
23:28
1408
4544
Pekkala
Milja
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
13:09:00
47340
1188
1
70
4:07
247
2
142
6:08
368
3
74
7:46
466
4
85
16:58
1018
5
100
19:23
1163
6
333
19:49
1189
4531
Itkonen
Siiri
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
13:03:00
46980
1058
1
70
4:19
259
2
142
6:57
417
3
74
9:35
575
4
85
15:09
909
5
100
17:13
1033
6
333
17:40
1060
4523
Bäck
Josefina
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:05:00
43500
1214
1
70
3:51
231
2
142
7:11
431
3
74
9:07
547
4
85
17:16
1036
5
100
19:47
1187
6
333
20:15
1215
4522
Buzuleeva
Marya
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
13:11:00
47460
1265
1
70
4:35
275
2
142
7:29
449
3
74
10:14
614
4
85
17:36
1056
5
100
20:40
1240
6
333
21:07
1267
4554
Yasenovskaya
Darya
OlimpVoron
OlimpVoron
RUS
12:47:00
46020
1303
1
70
4:27
267
2
142
8:32
512
3
74
11:36
696
4
85
18:21
1101
5
100
21:17
1277
6
333
21:44
1304
4542
Niemi
Hanna
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
12:59:00
46740
1109
1
70
4:25
265
2
142
6:55
415
3
74
9:33
573
4
85
15:46
946
5
100
18:05
1085
6
333
18:30
1110
4530
Hiipakka
Juuli
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
13:19:00
47940
1276
1
70
4:41
281
2
142
7:51
471
3
74
10:07
607
4
85
17:50
1070
5
100
20:50
1250
6
333
21:17
1277
4520
Ahola
Siiri
RasKe
Rastiketut
13:01:00
46860
1273
1
70
4:53
293
2
142
8:06
486
3
74
10:58
658
4
85
18:01
1081
5
100
20:46
1246
6
333
21:13
1273
4553
Välikangas
Tiia
Iisu
Iisu
12:45:00
45900
1193
1
70
4:55
295
2
142
7:26
446
3
74
9:47
587
4
85
16:54
1014
5
100
19:31
1171
6
333
19:53
1193
4532
Jasu
Pauliina
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
13:15:00
47700
1403
1
70
4:00
240
2
142
7:32
452
3
74
9:37
577
4
85
20:31
1231
5
100
22:54
1374
6
333
23:24
1404
4534
Kantanen
Milla
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
13:07:00
47220
1457
1
70
4:57
297
2
142
8:38
518
3
74
11:17
677
4
85
19:50
1190
5
100
23:52
1432
6
333
24:19
1459
4526
Hand
Johanna
Iisu
Iisu
12:17:00
44220
1269
1
70
5:14
314
2
142
7:26
446
3
74
11:23
683
4
85
18:43
1123
5
100
20:35
1235
6
333
21:10
1270
4527
Heikkilä
Helka
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
12:57:00
46620
1406
1
70
9:03
543
2
142
11:29
689
3
74
14:06
846
4
85
20:06
1206
5
100
23:04
1384
6
333
23:27
1407
4545
Salonen
Roosa-Mari
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:51:00
46260
1513
1
70
5:13
313
2
142
8:52
532
3
74
14:17
857
4
85
21:39
1299
5
100
24:41
1481
6
333
25:13
1513
4556
Zlukh
Marya
Centre-Lad
Centre-Lad
RUS
13:13:00
47580
DNS
4538
Lamminpää
Nuppu
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
12:49:00
46140
1470
1
70
5:02
302
2
142
8:49
529
3
74
11:18
678
4
85
21:37
1297
5
100
24:06
1446
6
333
24:30
1470
D12
1,4
4592
Räisänen
Noora
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
10:05:00
36300
666
1
70
3:17
197
2
157
5:51
351
3
139
7:11
431
4
104
10:17
617
5
100
10:43
643
6
333
11:07
667
4574
Juppo
Mona
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:33:00
37980
571
1
70
3:28
208
2
157
5:11
311
3
139
6:13
373
4
104
8:42
522
5
100
9:09
549
6
333
9:32
572
4594
Serebryakova
Ksenia
PolarStar
PolarStar
RUS
10:27:00
37620
663
1
70
3:43
223
2
157
5:37
337
3
139
6:50
410
4
104
10:13
613
5
100
10:39
639
6
333
11:04
664
4583
Malysheva
Zlata
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
10:41:00
38460
765
1
70
5:18
318
2
157
7:15
435
3
139
8:21
501
4
104
11:50
710
5
100
12:19
739
6
333
12:45
765
4582
Luup
Silvia
OKVõru
OKVõru
EST
11:27:00
41220
643
1
70
3:35
215
2
157
5:46
346
3
139
6:52
412
4
104
9:41
581
5
100
10:14
614
6
333
10:44
644
4591
Reponen
Niina
PR
Paimion Rasti
10:09:00
36540
681
1
70
3:53
233
2
157
5:57
357
3
139
7:12
432
4
104
10:21
621
5
100
10:52
652
6
333
11:21
681
4588
Pajula
Salla
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
11:05:00
39900
697
1
70
3:50
230
2
157
6:46
406
3
139
7:52
472
4
104
10:44
644
5
100
11:12
672
6
333
11:38
698
4589
Pesegova
Anastasia
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
10:13:00
36780
771
1
70
3:51
231
2
157
7:11
431
3
139
8:45
525
4
104
11:57
717
5
100
12:28
748
6
333
12:51
771
4573
Jokela
Emmi
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
10:47:00
38820
634
1
70
3:36
216
2
157
5:34
334
3
139
6:42
402
4
104
9:37
577
5
100
10:07
607
6
333
10:35
635
4578
Konga
Katja
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
11:23:00
40980
656
1
70
3:51
231
2
157
5:59
359
3
139
7:07
427
4
104
10:00
600
5
100
10:29
629
6
333
10:58
658
4577
Kokkinen
Jemina
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:31:00
41460
749
1
70
3:43
223
2
157
7:09
429
3
139
8:20
500
4
104
11:30
690
5
100
12:03
723
6
333
12:30
750
4598
Suoranta
Sanni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:55:00
39300
766
1
70
4:25
265
2
157
6:55
415
3
139
8:19
499
4
104
11:48
708
5
100
12:20
740
6
333
12:48
768
4603
Viita
Silja
Navi
Navi
10:53:00
39180
789
1
70
4:43
283
2
157
7:20
440
3
139
8:47
527
4
104
12:08
728
5
100
12:42
762
6
333
13:10
790
4586
Mäntylä
Tanja
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:15:00
36900
735
1
70
4:13
253
2
157
6:39
399
3
139
8:00
480
4
104
11:13
673
5
100
11:49
709
6
333
12:15
735
4575
Kaitola
Iina
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:43:00
38580
866
1
70
3:59
239
2
157
8:16
496
3
139
9:51
591
4
104
13:30
810
5
100
13:59
839
6
333
14:27
867
4581
Lilja
Sanna
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
11:17:00
40620
710
1
70
4:19
259
2
157
6:32
392
3
139
7:41
461
4
104
10:52
652
5
100
11:24
684
6
333
11:50
710
4599
Ukskoski
Karoliina
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
11:21:00
40860
793
1
70
4:33
273
2
157
7:48
468
3
139
9:05
545
4
104
12:12
732
5
100
12:44
764
6
333
13:14
794
4568
Haug
Marianne
OKVõru
OKVõru
EST
10:37:00
38220
617
1
70
3:19
199
2
157
5:22
322
3
139
6:35
395
4
104
9:29
569
5
100
9:53
593
6
333
10:18
618
4570
Holmberg
Laura
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
10:51:00
39060
726
1
70
4:08
248
2
157
7:04
424
3
139
8:08
488
4
104
11:08
668
5
100
11:38
698
6
333
12:07
727
4561
Anttila
Tiina
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:03:00
39780
759
1
70
4:05
245
2
157
6:27
387
3
139
7:42
462
4
104
11:43
703
5
100
12:11
731
6
333
12:40
760
4584
Meltser
Vika
NordWest
NordWest
RUS
11:11:00
40260
743
1
70
4:17
257
2
157
7:05
425
3
139
8:17
497
4
104
11:22
682
5
100
11:53
713
6
333
12:23
743
4572
Hyttinen
Inkeri
RastiE4
Rasti E4
11:19:00
40740
822
1
70
6:11
371
2
157
8:15
495
3
139
9:42
582
4
104
12:40
760
5
100
13:16
796
6
333
13:43
823
4571
Huhtinen
Sanna
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
10:59:00
39540
722
1
70
4:10
250
2
157
6:28
388
3
139
7:45
465
4
104
11:11
671
5
100
11:37
697
6
333
12:03
723
4590
Pinola
Marianne
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
10:29:00
37740
902
1
70
4:53
293
2
157
8:31
511
3
139
9:59
599
4
104
14:04
844
5
100
14:35
875
6
333
15:02
902
4593
Saarela
Venla
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:35:00
38100
925
1
70
4:49
289
2
157
8:36
516
3
139
9:59
599
4
104
14:18
858
5
100
14:55
895
6
333
15:25
925
4596
Sipiläinen
Pinja
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:25:00
37500
1165
1
70
3:58
238
2
157
6:52
412
3
139
14:48
888
4
104
18:33
1113
5
100
19:00
1140
6
333
19:27
1167
4595
Sievi-Korte
Sarianna
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:19:00
37140
999
1
70
7:31
451
2
157
10:06
606
3
139
11:33
693
4
104
15:44
944
5
100
16:14
974
6
333
16:40
1000
4567
Haapalainen
Enni
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:13:00
40380
937
1
70
5:08
308
2
157
8:13
493
3
139
10:07
607
4
104
14:31
871
5
100
15:13
913
6
333
15:39
939
4569
Hautakoski
Reetta
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:09:00
40140
890
1
70
4:49
289
2
157
8:37
517
3
139
9:52
592
4
104
13:46
826
5
100
14:21
861
6
333
14:51
891
4563
Ekström
Hanne-Line
MSParma
MS Parma
10:49:00
38940
867
1
70
5:01
301
2
157
7:59
479
3
139
9:40
580
4
104
13:29
809
5
100
13:58
838
6
333
14:28
868
4587
Niemi
Heta
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
11:01:00
39660
883
1
70
5:24
324
2
157
8:20
500
3
139
9:50
590
4
104
13:41
821
5
100
14:18
858
6
333
14:45
885
4597
Stevander
Fanni
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
10:31:00
37860
843
1
70
5:03
303
2
157
7:40
460
3
139
9:22
562
4
104
13:01
781
5
100
13:35
815
6
333
14:05
845
4562
Blomqvist
Victoria
Minken
IF Minken
10:11:00
36660
921
1
70
5:07
307
2
157
9:17
557
3
139
10:28
628
4
104
14:20
860
5
100
14:52
892
6
333
15:21
921
4585
Miettinen
Minna
MSParma
MS Parma
10:17:00
37020
1052
1
70
5:01
301
2
157
8:40
520
3
139
10:33
633
4
104
16:32
992
5
100
17:07
1027
6
333
17:33
1053
4566
Guseva
Anna
YarkiyMir
YarkiyMir
RUS
10:45:00
38700
1085
1
70
4:37
277
2
157
10:33
633
3
139
11:27
687
4
104
17:02
1022
5
100
17:36
1056
6
333
18:05
1085
4601
Shevchenko
Victoria
SPb
SPb
11:25:00
41100
1304
1
70
6:28
388
2
157
10:23
623
3
139
14:12
852
4
104
20:35
1235
5
100
21:14
1274
6
333
21:44
1304
4579
Krylova
Tatiana
NorthernWi
NorthernWi
RUS
10:39:00
38340
899
1
70
3:57
237
2
157
6:49
409
3
139
10:31
631
4
104
14:06
846
5
100
14:35
875
6
333
14:59
899
4576
Kippilä
My
Orient
OK Orient
11:07:00
40020
670
1
70
3:50
230
2
157
5:44
344
3
139
7:14
434
4
104
10:17
617
5
100
10:41
641
6
333
11:10
670
D12TR
1,9
4618
Lahtinen
Krista
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:00:00
36000
894
1
102
1:53
113
2
142
6:13
373
3
43
8:41
521
4
158
12:45
765
5
100
14:26
866
6
333
14:56
896
4625
Puikkonen
Janika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:28:00
37680
1137
1
102
1:52
112
2
142
6:45
405
3
43
12:37
757
4
158
16:57
1017
5
100
18:33
1113
6
333
18:58
1138
4622
Muhonen
Emma
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:00:00
39600
987
1
102
2:06
126
2
142
7:05
425
3
43
9:43
583
4
158
14:06
846
5
100
16:00
960
6
333
16:28
988
4612
Jasu
Katriina
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:24:00
37440
900
1
102
1:43
103
2
142
6:24
384
3
43
8:59
539
4
158
12:50
770
5
100
14:35
875
6
333
15:01
901
4630
Ruuhiala
Sanni
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:38:00
38280
1032
1
102
1:50
110
2
142
7:30
450
3
43
10:27
627
4
158
14:34
874
5
100
16:41
1001
6
333
17:13
1033
4626
Purola
Sanna-Mari
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
10:52:00
39120
935
1
102
2:05
125
2
142
6:14
374
3
43
8:28
508
4
158
13:10
790
5
100
15:09
909
6
333
15:36
936
4627
Rainio
Hanna
Orient
OK Orient
10:58:00
39480
976
1
102
1:57
117
2
142
6:57
417
3
43
9:44
584
4
158
13:53
833
5
100
15:50
950
6
333
16:17
977
4628
Raivio
Venla-Lyydia
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:46:00
38760
1134
1
102
2:02
122
2
142
7:09
429
3
43
12:08
728
4
158
16:29
989
5
100
18:28
1108
6
333
18:55
1135
4619
Lampinen
Kiia
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
10:04:00
36240
1011
1
102
1:34
94
2
142
6:12
372
3
43
9:19
559
4
158
14:37
877
5
100
16:28
988
6
333
16:52
1012
4633
Toivanen
Hilla
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
10:06:00
36360
1297
1
102
2:32
152
2
142
7:36
456
3
43
13:08
788
4
158
18:39
1119
5
100
21:08
1268
6
333
21:38
1298
4614
Juutinen
Greta
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
10:26:00
37560
1280
1
102
2:16
136
2
142
7:32
452
3
43
13:13
793
4
158
18:54
1134
5
100
20:48
1248
6
333
21:20
1280
4620
Latvala
Emmi
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
10:36:00
38160
1173
1
102
1:42
102
2
142
6:03
363
3
43
13:08
788
4
158
17:17
1037
5
100
19:09
1149
6
333
19:34
1174
4606
Antikainen
Inna
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:06:00
39960
1158
1
102
2:22
142
2
142
7:36
456
3
43
11:33
693
4
158
16:48
1008
5
100
18:50
1130
6
333
19:20
1160
4615
Kaartinen
Selja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:22:00
37320
1020
1
102
2:03
123
2
142
6:57
417
3
43
10:56
656
4
158
14:47
887
5
100
16:36
996
6
333
17:01
1021
4638
Yli-Kaatiala
Iiris
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
10:30:00
37800
1458
1
102
2:18
138
2
142
8:38
518
3
43
13:22
802
4
158
21:19
1279
5
100
23:52
1432
6
333
24:19
1459
4639
Ylipelkola
Kirsi
LappVe
Lappajärven Veikot
10:08:00
36480
1189
1
102
2:29
149
2
142
7:56
476
3
43
11:19
679
4
158
16:46
1006
5
100
19:18
1158
6
333
19:50
1190
4631
Sipola
Kirsi
S-2000
Suunta 2000
10:54:00
39240
1454
1
102
5:16
316
2
142
10:00
600
3
43
17:16
1036
4
158
21:29
1289
5
100
23:47
1427
6
333
24:16
1456
4613
Jussila
Julia
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
11:04:00
39840
1683
1
102
2:40
160
2
142
9:40
580
3
43
13:28
808
4
158
24:25
1465
5
100
27:34
1654
6
333
28:05
1685
4610
Heino
Sanni
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:48:00
38880
1643
1
102
2:04
124
2
142
7:33
453
3
43
13:44
824
4
158
24:16
1456
5
100
26:55
1615
6
333
27:23
1643
4617
Kuntola
Jessika
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:32:00
37920
1214
1
102
2:18
138
2
142
8:12
492
3
43
11:34
694
4
158
17:13
1033
5
100
19:48
1188
6
333
20:15
1215
4609
Danilova
Marina
Baltiyskiy
Baltiyskiy
RUS
10:42:00
38520
1787
1
102
2:18
138
2
142
18:46
1126
3
43
21:54
1314
4
158
27:01
1621
5
100
29:17
1757
6
333
29:48
1788
4624
Patinen
Pihla
Delta
Delta
10:12:00
36720
1501
1
102
2:50
170
2
142
9:09
549
3
43
16:27
987
4
158
22:03
1323
5
100
24:29
1469
6
333
25:01
1501
4608
Berezina
Ekaterina
Sankt-Pete
Sankt-Pete
RUS
10:02:00
36120
2543
1
102
1:48
108
2
142
6:51
411
3
43
15:47
947
4
158
39:19
2359
5
100
41:55
2515
6
333
42:24
2544
4607
Backman
Elin
Kronan
IK Kronan
10:40:00
38400
2321
1
102
4:35
275
2
142
16:26
986
3
43
24:27
1467
4
158
32:46
1966
5
100
38:07
2287
6
333
38:43
2323
4634
Uusitalo
Juuli
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
10:10:00
36600
1158
1
102
2:04
124
2
142
7:23
443
3
43
11:22
682
4
158
16:35
995
5
100
18:50
1130
6
333
19:18
1158
4621
Malinen
Anni
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:44:00
38640
959
1
102
2:05
125
2
142
6:44
404
3
43
9:13
553
4
158
13:59
839
5
100
15:34
934
6
333
16:00
960
D10
1,4
4647
Pinola
Sarianna
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
12:56:00
46560
917
1
102
2:26
146
2
81
5:38
338
3
157
7:32
452
4
158
10:46
646
5
100
14:46
886
6
333
15:18
918
4645
Muravnik
Maria
Lemur
Lemur
RUS
12:54:00
46440
813
1
102
2:10
130
2
81
5:37
337
3
157
7:51
471
4
158
10:33
633
5
100
13:00
780
6
333
13:34
814
4642
Heikkilä
Tuuli
Lynx
Lynx
12:58:00
46680
1083
1
102
2:20
140
2
81
7:05
425
3
157
9:01
541
4
158
15:10
910
5
100
17:34
1054
6
333
18:03
1083
4650
Zlukh
Ylia
Centre-Lad
Centre-Lad
RUS
13:04:00
47040
DNS
4644
Kirvesmies
Annika
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
12:52:00
46320
773
1
102
2:11
131
2
81
5:27
327
3
157
7:24
444
4
158
10:01
601
5
100
12:23
743
6
333
12:53
773
4643
Juutilainen
Sonia
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
13:06:00
47160
DNS
D10RR
2,2
4655
Cederberg
Ida-Marie
PIF
Pargas IF
10:18:00
37080
617
1
301
1:59
119
2
302
4:41
281
3
303
6:23
383
4
304
8:57
537
5
100
9:49
589
6
333
10:18
618
4653
Annala
Vilma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:31:00
37860
593
1
301
2:17
137
2
302
4:38
278
3
303
6:25
385
4
304
8:39
519
5
100
9:27
567
6
333
9:54
594
4696
Roininen
Essi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:46:00
38760
618
1
301
2:11
131
2
302
4:33
273
3
303
6:25
385
4
304
8:52
532
5
100
9:50
590
6
333
10:18
618
4670
Klemettinen
Veera
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:32:00
37920
634
1
301
2:29
149
2
302
4:57
297
3
303
6:47
407
4
304
9:17
557
5
100
10:07
607
6
333
10:35
635
4701
Sinkkonen
Janina
MSParma
MS Parma
10:07:00
36420
718
1
301
2:24
144
2
302
5:04
304
3
303
7:35
455
4
304
10:29
629
5
100
11:26
686
6
333
11:58
718
4660
Holm
Aurora
Minken
IF Minken
10:58:00
39480
689
1
301
2:29
149
2
302
5:19
319
3
303
7:22
442
4
304
10:04
604
5
100
11:03
663
6
333
11:29
689
4685
Mattila
Milka
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
10:14:00
36840
743
1
301
2:43
163
2
302
5:34
334
3
303
7:52
472
4
304
11:06
666
5
100
11:57
717
6
333
12:24
744
4680
Lampinen
Aino
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
10:50:00
39000
655
1
301
2:23
143
2
302
4:59
299
3
303
6:59
419
4
304
9:34
574
5
100
10:27
627
6
333
10:56
656
4674
Korhonen
Saara
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:51:00
39060
779
1
301
2:30
150
2
302
5:29
329
3
303
8:24
504
4
304
11:34
694
5
100
12:35
755
6
333
12:59
779
4686
Muhonen
Anni
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:44:00
38640
778
1
301
2:45
165
2
302
5:34
334
3
303
8:04
484
4
304
10:59
659
5
100
12:27
747
6
333
12:58
778
4657
Gustafsson
Freia
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:05:00
39900
1018
1
301
2:35
155
2
302
5:17
317
3
303
12:49
769
4
304
15:34
934
5
100
16:32
992
6
333
16:59
1019
4687
Mäntylä
Tiina
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:45:00
38700
746
1
301
2:35
155
2
302
5:27
327
3
303
7:39
459
4
304
10:56
656
5
100
11:58
718
6
333
12:27
747
4716
Viholainen
Elisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:53:00
39180
828
1
301
3:22
202
2
302
6:27
387
3
303
8:29
509
4
304
12:19
739
5
100
13:19
799
6
333
13:49
829
4705
Sulkula
Evita
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
10:42:00
38520
823
1
301
2:57
177
2
302
6:08
368
3
303
9:13
553
4
304
12:21
741
5
100
13:14
794
6
333
13:43
823
4679
Kärjä
Tuuli
SaSu
Savon Suunta
10:37:00
38220
819
1
301
2:49
169
2
302
5:59
359
3
303
8:24
504
4
304
11:57
717
5
100
13:11
791
6
333
13:39
819
4683
Lonka
Minna
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:00:00
36000
794
1
301
3:01
181
2
302
6:11
371
3
303
8:44
524
4
304
11:50
710
5
100
12:48
768
6
333
13:16
796
4690
Peltonen
Elsa
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
10:04:00
36240
826
1
301
2:51
171
2
302
5:42
342
3
303
8:39
519
4
304
12:05
725
5
100
13:13
793
6
333
13:47
827
4676
Koskinen
Pinja
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:03:00
39780
789
1
301
2:59
179
2
302
6:09
369
3
303
8:34
514
4
304
11:24
684
5
100
12:39
759
6
333
13:10
790
4717
Virtanen
Jenni
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
10:40:00
38400
925
1
301
2:43
163
2
302
5:23
323
3
303
9:22
562
4
304
14:02
842
5
100
14:57
897
6
333
15:26
926
4684
Lähteenmäki
Iida
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:35:00
38100
763
1
301
2:46
166
2
302
5:41
341
3
303
8:13
493
4
304
11:17
677
5
100
12:15
735
6
333
12:44
764
4697
Ruutala
Katariina
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
10:28:00
37680
803
1
301
3:18
198
2
302
6:20
380
3
303
8:48
528
4
304
11:44
704
5
100
12:53
773
6
333
13:24
804
4703
Snickars
Ida
Solf
Solf IK
10:33:00
37980
823
1
301
2:47
167
2
302
5:45
345
3
303
8:05
485
4
304
11:55
715
5
100
13:18
798
6
333
13:45
825
4672
Kollanen
Petra
Lynx
Lynx
10:52:00
39120
781
1
301
2:57
177
2
302
6:10
370
3
303
8:17
497
4
304
11:31
691
5
100
12:33
753
6
333
13:02
782
4688
Nenonen
Liisa
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:19:00
37140
1277
1
301
2:29
149
2
302
5:15
315
3
303
17:13
1033
4
304
19:54
1194
5
100
20:45
1245
6
333
21:18
1278
4706
Suontausta
Sini
KooVee
Koo-Vee
10:07:00
36420
898
1
301
3:33
213
2
302
6:45
405
3
303
9:42
582
4
304
13:07
787
5
100
14:25
865
6
333
14:59
899
4707
Toivio
Mirva
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:43:00
38580
891
1
301
3:07
187
2
302
6:30
390
3
303
9:30
570
4
304
13:09
789
5
100
14:23
863
6
333
14:54
894
4666
Kangas
Emma
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
10:29:00
37740
741
1
301
2:33
153
2
302
5:22
322
3
303
7:43
463
4
304
10:46
646
5
100
11:51
711
6
333
12:22
742
4698
Ryytty
Mari
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:55:00
39300
985
1
301
2:53
173
2
302
6:18
378
3
303
11:14
674
4
304
14:57
897
5
100
16:00
960
6
333
16:25
985
4667
Kaukonen
Ella
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:27:00
37620
855
1
301
2:58
178
2
302
6:11
371
3
303
9:55
595
4
304
12:41
761
5
100
13:47
827
6
333
14:16
856
4691
Perälä
Sanni
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
10:16:00
36960
812
1
301
3:14
194
2
302
6:34
394
3
303
8:51
531
4
304
12:02
722
5
100
13:04
784
6
333
13:33
813
4663
Itkonen
Nanu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:00:00
39600
906
1
301
3:00
180
2
302
6:40
400
3
303
9:13
553
4
304
13:31
811
5
100
14:37
877
6
333
15:07
907
4654
Backman
Anna
Kronan
IK Kronan
10:21:00
37260
851
1
301
3:10
190
2
302
6:33
393
3
303
9:05
545
4
304
12:33
753
5
100
13:45
825
6
333
14:13
853
4714
Varjus
Viivi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:39:00
38340
992
1
301
3:01
181
2
302
6:21
381
3
303
11:21
681
4
304
14:55
895
5
100
15:59
959
6
333
16:33
993
4664
Kalliokoski
Loviisa
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
10:25:00
37500
878
1
301
3:01
181
2
302
6:16
376
3
303
8:57
537
4
304
13:13
793
5
100
14:11
851
6
333
14:40
880
4658
Haapaniemi
Laura
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
10:38:00
38280
901
1
301
3:10
190
2
302
6:38
398
3
303
9:25
565
4
304
13:03
783
5
100
14:36
876
6
333
15:03
903
4681
Leinonen
Katri
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:56:00
39360
1458
1
301
3:56
236
2
302
7:26
446
3
303
9:41
581
5
100
13:48
828
6
333
14:18
858
4708
Tähtinen
Tessa
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
10:47:00
38820
1101
1
301
3:20
200
2
302
7:10
430
3
303
11:18
678
4
304
16:38
998
5
100
17:50
1070
6
333
18:22
1102
4673
Korhonen
Emmi
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:36:00
38160
1202
1
301
3:42
222
2
302
7:35
455
3
303
13:36
816
4
304
18:37
1117
5
100
19:35
1175
6
333
20:03
1203
4704
Struckmann
Sonja
Braunschwe
Braunschwe
GER
10:54:00
39240
1080
1
301
2:36
156
2
302
5:40
340
3
303
12:30
750
4
304
16:32
992
5
100
17:31
1051
6
333
18:01
1081
4694
Reinikainen
Anniina
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
10:24:00
37440
1093
1
301
3:45
225
2
302
7:19
439
3
303
12:39
759
4
304
16:21
981
5
100
17:34
1054
6
333
18:14
1094
4661
Höstman
Ellinor
Solf
Solf IK
10:57:00
39420
1139
1
301
3:43
223
2
302
8:20
500
3
303
12:06
726
4
304
17:05
1025
5
100
18:25
1105
6
333
19:00
1140
4692
Polvela
Venla
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:17:00
37020
1370
1
301
3:48
228
2
302
7:34
454
3
303
15:20
920
4
304
20:56
1256
5
100
22:15
1335
6
333
22:50
1370
4693
Rainio
Milla
Orient
OK Orient
11:04:00
39840
1360
1
301
7:23
443
2
302
12:03
723
3
303
15:58
958
4
304
20:39
1239
5
100
22:12
1332
6
333
22:41
1361
4665
Kananen
Tuuli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:49:00
38940
1614
1
301
4:59
299
2
302
10:16
616
3
303
18:56
1136
4
304
24:59
1499
5
100
26:21
1581
6
333
26:54
1614
4718
Överus
Hanna-Liina
SKMercury
SKMercury
EST
10:26:00
37560
1567
1
301
5:04
304
2
302
10:52
652
3
303
19:00
1140
4
304
24:23
1463
5
100
25:30
1530
6
333
26:09
1569
4678
Kuusela
Siina
EE
Epilän Esa
10:02:00
36120
1570
1
301
6:17
377
2
302
10:37
637
3
303
19:24
1164
4
304
24:08
1448
5
100
25:36
1536
6
333
26:11
1571
4715
Varkoi
Aino
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
10:20:00
37200
670
1
301
2:30
150
2
302
5:02
302
3
303
6:58
418
4
304
9:41
581
5
100
10:43
643
6
333
11:11
671
4713
Vaismaa
Silva
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:12:00
36720
861
1
301
2:59
179
2
302
6:25
385
3
303
10:12
612
4
304
13:01
781
5
100
13:56
836
6
333
14:23
863
4702
Smidtslund
Janita
Orient
OK Orient
10:34:00
38040
875
1
301
2:39
159
2
302
5:50
350
3
303
8:51
531
4
304
12:53
773
5
100
14:07
847
6
333
14:36
876
4700
Salo
Veera
SiSe
Sinkki-Sepot
10:10:00
36600
1894
1
301
2:43
163
2
302
6:24
384
3
303
26:33
1593
4
304
29:48
1788
5
100
31:01
1861
6
333
31:34
1894
4675
Koskinen
Inka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:01:00
36060
737
1
301
2:36
156
2
302
5:28
328
3
303
7:32
452
4
304
10:55
655
5
100
11:48
708
6
333
12:17
737
4668
Keränen
Reetta
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:05:00
36300
1291
1
301
3:13
193
2
302
6:48
408
3
303
14:40
880
4
304
20:02
1202
5
100
20:58
1258
6
333
21:32
1292
4659
Haverinen
Riikka
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:11:00
36660
974
1
301
3:06
186
2
302
6:26
386
3
303
8:53
533
4
304
14:39
879
5
100
15:45
945
6
333
16:14
974
4656
Friman
Anna
Solf
Solf IK
11:28:00
41280
1434
1
301
3:50
230
2
302
8:08
488
3
303
16:01
961
4
304
21:28
1288
5
100
23:18
1398
6
333
23:55
1435
D8RR
2,2
4733
Kurth
Sara
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:30:00
45000
818
1
301
2:09
129
2
302
4:44
284
3
303
6:39
399
4
304
12:18
738
5
100
13:14
794
6
333
13:40
820
4727
Holopainen
Saara
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
12:43:00
45780
1060
1
301
2:46
166
2
302
6:03
363
3
303
11:27
687
4
304
16:01
961
5
100
17:06
1026
6
333
17:41
1061
4735
Lehtinen
Petra
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
12:48:00
46080
909
1
301
2:37
157
2
302
5:24
324
3
303
10:11
611
4
304
13:31
811
5
100
14:41
881
6
333
15:11
911
4731
Kopra
Anna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:34:00
45240
1188
1
301
3:21
201
2
302
7:03
423
3
303
12:32
752
4
304
17:55
1075
5
100
19:16
1156
6
333
19:50
1190
4729
Klemettinen
Kaisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:32:00
45120
1525
1
301
3:24
204
2
302
7:00
420
3
303
20:18
1218
4
304
23:51
1431
5
100
24:55
1495
6
333
25:26
1526
4747
Ylikangas
Pinja
HimU
Himangan Urheilijat
12:44:00
45840
1939
1
301
15:13
913
2
302
21:57
1317
3
303
27:20
1640
4
304
30:39
1839
5
100
31:43
1903
6
333
32:19
1939
4742
Senn
Siana
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
12:51:00
46260
1140
1
301
3:51
231
2
302
7:00
420
3
303
13:17
797
4
304
17:16
1036
5
100
18:23
1103
6
333
19:01
1141
4744
Snickars
Fia
Solf
Solf IK
12:54:00
46440
1326
1
301
2:55
175
2
302
7:19
439
3
303
17:18
1038
4
304
20:25
1225
5
100
21:29
1289
6
333
22:06
1326
4726
Heiskanen
Siina
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
12:40:00
45600
2424
1
301
3:09
189
2
302
6:41
401
4
304
28:29
1709
5
100
29:52
1792
6
333
30:24
1824
4738
Nuuttila
Anni
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
12:33:00
45180
1555
1
301
3:15
195
2
302
7:09
429
3
303
19:26
1166
4
304
23:53
1433
5
100
25:15
1515
6
333
25:56
1556
4722
Annala
Venla
KangSK
Kangasala SK
12:42:00
45720
1705
1
301
3:49
229
3
303
16:31
991
4
304
26:21
1581
5
100
27:53
1673
6
333
28:26
1706
4734
Kurth
Suvi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:45:00
45900
1345
1
301
3:49
229
2
302
8:13
493
3
303
16:25
985
4
304
20:50
1250
5
100
21:53
1313
6
333
22:27
1347
4736
Lehtonen
Ellanoora
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
12:36:00
45360
1287
1
301
3:50
230
2
302
7:53
473
3
303
16:23
983
4
304
19:57
1197
5
100
20:54
1254
6
333
21:28
1288
4732
Kuikka
Emma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
12:57:00
46620
1697
1
301
5:06
306
2
302
10:51
651
3
303
20:19
1219
4
304
25:51
1551
5
100
27:35
1655
6
333
28:19
1699
4724
Espo
Elina
SipRa
Sippurasti
12:38:00
45480
2545
1
301
4:45
285
2
302
8:38
518
4
304
30:25
1825
5
100
31:56
1916
6
333
32:26
1946
4725
Halkosaari
Helena
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12:52:00
46320
1905
1
301
8:24
504
2
302
15:29
929
3
303
23:02
1382
4
304
29:36
1776
5
100
31:02
1862
6
333
31:45
1905
4746
Kuosmanen
Oona
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
12:49:00
46140
1474
1
301
4:12
252
2
302
8:46
526
3
303
16:22
982
4
304
22:35
1355
5
100
23:56
1436
6
333
24:36
1476
4748
Zlukh
Natalia
Centre-Lad
Centre-Lad
RUS
12:39:00
45540
DNS
4723
Eerola
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:41:00
45660
1098
1
301
3:14
194
2
302
6:33
393
3
303
12:28
748
4
304
16:40
1000
5
100
17:46
1066
6
333
18:18
1098