2009_vsrp
Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät Paimiossa 25-26.7.2009
H21A
5.97
33
Salmi
Janne
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:24:00
48240
2070
1
31
1:35
95
2
33
3:09
189
3
63
5:16
316
4
43
7:49
469
5
44
8:44
524
6
45
10:22
622
7
47
12:24
744
8
48
15:30
930
9
49
17:06
1026
10
35
23:58
1438
11
50
25:06
1506
12
51
26:11
1571
13
52
28:18
1698
14
53
30:32
1832
15
64
31:49
1909
16
55
32:25
1945
17
103
33:27
2007
18
100
34:11
2051
19
300
34:29
2069
28
Laine
Kari
Delta
Delta
FIN
13:14:00
47640
2175
1
31
1:53
113
2
33
4:01
241
3
63
6:18
378
4
43
8:55
535
5
44
9:44
584
6
45
11:49
709
7
47
14:05
845
8
48
17:15
1035
9
49
18:51
1131
10
35
25:39
1539
11
50
26:48
1608
12
51
27:56
1676
13
52
30:03
1803
14
53
32:18
1938
15
64
33:39
2019
16
55
34:17
2057
17
103
35:18
2118
18
100
36:00
2160
19
300
36:16
2176
41
Ikäheimonen
Jari
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
13:40:00
49200
2225
1
31
1:52
112
2
33
4:09
249
3
63
6:21
381
4
43
8:56
536
5
44
9:47
587
6
45
11:18
678
7
47
13:49
829
8
48
16:48
1008
9
49
18:21
1101
10
35
25:27
1527
11
50
26:42
1602
12
51
27:53
1673
13
52
29:59
1799
14
53
32:46
1966
15
64
34:23
2063
16
55
35:03
2103
17
103
36:06
2166
18
100
36:49
2209
19
300
37:06
2226
38
Mjøsund
Asgeir
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:34:00
48840
2240
1
31
1:38
98
2
33
3:18
198
3
63
5:38
338
4
43
8:37
517
5
44
9:27
567
6
45
10:57
657
7
47
13:01
781
8
48
16:11
971
9
49
17:42
1062
10
35
24:49
1489
11
50
25:59
1559
12
51
27:03
1623
13
52
29:07
1747
14
53
31:44
1904
15
64
33:00
1980
16
55
35:00
2100
17
103
36:06
2166
18
100
37:02
2222
19
300
37:21
2241
20
Lapila
Pekka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:58:00
46680
2253
1
31
1:26
86
2
33
3:21
201
3
63
5:39
339
4
43
8:23
503
5
44
9:20
560
6
45
11:03
663
7
47
13:24
804
8
48
16:35
995
9
49
18:17
1097
10
35
25:36
1536
11
50
26:48
1608
12
51
27:54
1674
13
52
30:01
1801
14
53
32:11
1931
15
64
33:29
2009
16
55
35:25
2125
17
103
36:32
2192
18
100
37:18
2238
19
300
37:35
2255
32
Mattila
Aleksi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:22:00
48120
2267
1
31
1:22
82
2
33
3:44
224
3
63
6:13
373
4
43
9:10
550
5
44
10:02
602
6
45
12:10
730
7
47
14:38
878
8
48
18:00
1080
9
49
19:41
1181
10
35
27:01
1621
11
50
28:13
1693
12
51
29:22
1762
13
52
31:24
1884
14
53
33:43
2023
15
64
35:02
2102
16
55
35:39
2139
17
103
36:45
2205
18
100
37:30
2250
19
300
37:49
2269
16
Leskinen
Aapo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:50:00
46200
2268
1
31
1:28
88
2
33
3:16
196
3
63
5:31
331
4
43
8:07
487
5
44
9:02
542
6
45
12:22
742
7
47
14:36
876
8
48
17:59
1079
9
49
19:36
1176
10
35
26:32
1592
11
50
27:46
1666
12
51
28:59
1739
13
52
31:00
1860
14
53
33:24
2004
15
64
34:43
2083
16
55
35:43
2143
17
103
36:47
2207
18
100
37:30
2250
19
300
37:48
2268
42
Koivula
Jeppe
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:42:00
49320
2313
1
31
1:53
113
2
33
3:48
228
3
63
6:18
378
4
43
9:17
557
5
44
10:12
612
6
45
11:58
718
7
47
14:28
868
8
48
17:45
1065
9
49
19:21
1161
10
35
26:49
1609
11
50
28:09
1689
12
51
29:21
1761
13
52
31:25
1885
14
53
33:56
2036
15
64
35:34
2134
16
55
36:14
2174
17
103
37:25
2245
18
100
38:14
2294
19
300
38:33
2313
29
Efimov
Roman
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:16:00
47760
2367
1
31
1:21
81
2
33
4:00
240
3
63
6:15
375
4
43
9:00
540
5
44
9:51
591
6
45
11:29
689
7
47
15:53
953
8
48
19:33
1173
9
49
21:04
1264
10
35
28:00
1680
11
50
29:11
1751
12
51
30:29
1829
13
52
32:52
1972
14
53
35:14
2114
15
64
36:43
2203
16
55
37:21
2241
17
103
38:24
2304
18
100
39:09
2349
19
300
39:27
2367
13
Karvonen
Matti
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2369
1
31
1:31
91
2
33
3:32
212
3
63
5:46
346
4
43
8:43
523
5
44
9:33
573
6
45
11:30
690
7
47
14:24
864
8
48
19:29
1169
9
49
20:56
1256
10
35
28:06
1686
11
50
29:20
1760
12
51
30:35
1835
13
52
32:41
1961
14
53
35:14
2114
15
64
36:34
2194
16
55
37:16
2236
17
103
38:21
2301
18
100
39:08
2348
19
300
39:30
2370
15
Luoma
Ville
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:48:00
46080
2390
1
31
1:23
83
2
33
3:18
198
3
63
5:37
337
4
43
8:45
525
5
44
9:41
581
6
45
11:18
678
7
47
13:53
833
8
48
17:32
1052
9
49
19:09
1149
10
35
27:18
1638
11
50
28:35
1715
12
51
29:52
1792
13
52
32:14
1934
14
53
34:42
2082
15
64
36:24
2184
16
55
37:40
2260
17
103
38:45
2325
18
100
39:31
2371
19
300
39:51
2391
5
Haarlaa
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2409
1
31
1:11
71
2
33
3:30
210
3
63
5:52
352
4
43
8:51
531
5
44
9:51
591
6
45
11:28
688
7
47
14:00
840
8
48
17:41
1061
9
49
19:17
1157
10
35
27:23
1643
11
50
28:48
1728
12
51
30:02
1802
13
52
32:29
1949
14
53
35:22
2122
15
64
36:54
2214
16
55
37:39
2259
17
103
38:54
2334
18
100
39:49
2389
19
300
40:10
2410
3
Mattila
Tomi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2423
1
31
1:24
84
2
33
3:13
193
3
63
5:52
352
4
43
9:15
555
5
44
10:12
612
6
45
12:00
720
7
47
14:31
871
8
48
17:51
1071
9
49
19:33
1173
10
35
27:27
1647
11
50
28:56
1736
12
51
30:02
1802
13
52
32:51
1971
14
53
35:58
2158
15
64
37:33
2253
16
55
38:13
2293
17
103
39:21
2361
18
100
40:08
2408
19
300
40:24
2424
30
Kleemola
Lauri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:18:00
47880
2427
1
31
1:37
97
2
33
5:40
340
3
63
8:00
480
4
43
10:51
651
5
44
11:44
704
6
45
13:17
797
7
47
15:48
948
8
48
19:21
1161
9
49
20:57
1257
10
35
29:21
1761
11
50
30:40
1840
12
51
31:52
1912
13
52
34:08
2048
14
53
36:24
2184
15
64
37:39
2259
16
55
38:18
2298
17
103
39:27
2367
18
100
40:10
2410
19
300
40:28
2428
17
Röytiö
Jaakko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:52:00
46320
2431
1
31
1:38
98
2
33
3:43
223
3
63
6:16
376
4
43
9:18
558
5
44
10:24
624
6
45
12:09
729
7
47
14:51
891
8
48
18:16
1096
9
49
20:02
1202
10
35
28:03
1683
11
50
29:22
1762
12
51
30:32
1832
13
52
32:59
1979
14
53
35:35
2135
15
64
37:28
2248
16
55
38:09
2289
17
103
39:21
2361
18
100
40:10
2410
19
300
40:31
2431
9
Saarinen
Jarkko
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2446
1
31
1:17
77
2
33
3:14
194
3
63
5:31
331
4
43
8:25
505
5
44
9:19
559
6
45
12:33
753
7
47
15:06
906
8
48
19:14
1154
9
49
21:04
1264
10
35
28:49
1729
11
50
30:08
1808
12
51
31:21
1881
13
52
33:42
2022
14
53
36:09
2169
15
64
37:42
2262
16
55
38:24
2304
17
103
39:45
2385
18
100
40:31
2431
19
300
40:46
2446
10
Kivelä
Mikko
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
12:38:00
45480
2450
1
31
1:45
105
2
33
3:55
235
3
63
6:14
374
4
43
9:33
573
5
44
10:26
626
6
45
11:57
717
7
47
14:30
870
8
48
17:58
1078
9
49
19:33
1173
10
35
27:49
1669
11
50
29:11
1751
12
51
30:27
1827
13
52
32:58
1978
14
53
35:50
2150
15
64
37:39
2259
16
55
38:43
2323
17
103
39:49
2389
18
100
40:35
2435
19
300
40:51
2451
18
Lassila
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:54:00
46440
2500
1
31
1:28
88
2
33
4:04
244
3
63
6:17
377
4
43
9:14
554
5
44
10:13
613
6
45
12:35
755
7
47
14:59
899
8
48
18:38
1118
9
49
20:21
1221
10
35
28:29
1709
11
50
29:52
1792
12
51
31:11
1871
13
52
33:30
2010
14
53
36:04
2164
15
64
37:32
2252
16
55
39:19
2359
17
103
40:31
2431
18
100
41:21
2481
19
300
41:41
2501
25
Laine
Tuomo
Delta
Delta
FIN
13:08:00
47280
2520
1
31
1:27
87
2
33
4:21
261
3
63
6:57
417
4
43
10:04
604
5
44
10:56
656
6
45
13:14
794
7
47
15:49
949
8
48
19:13
1153
9
49
20:50
1250
10
35
30:06
1806
11
50
31:25
1885
12
51
32:36
1956
13
52
34:59
2099
14
53
37:34
2254
15
64
39:05
2345
16
55
39:47
2387
17
103
40:54
2454
18
100
41:42
2502
19
300
42:00
2520
1
Fröberg
Robin
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2528
1
31
1:25
85
2
33
3:11
191
3
63
5:25
325
4
43
8:13
493
5
44
9:05
545
6
45
13:26
806
7
47
16:01
961
8
48
19:32
1172
9
49
21:09
1269
10
35
28:56
1736
11
50
30:15
1815
12
51
31:24
1884
13
52
33:40
2020
14
53
36:09
2169
15
64
37:44
2264
16
55
38:52
2332
17
103
40:57
2457
18
100
41:49
2509
19
300
42:09
2529
6
Suonpää
Lasse
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2602
1
31
2:17
137
2
33
4:52
292
3
63
7:24
444
4
43
10:58
658
5
44
12:03
723
6
45
13:43
823
7
47
16:47
1007
8
48
20:27
1227
9
49
22:15
1335
10
35
30:46
1846
11
50
32:01
1921
12
51
33:12
1992
13
52
35:37
2137
14
53
38:06
2286
15
64
39:39
2379
16
55
40:17
2417
17
103
42:06
2526
18
100
43:03
2583
19
300
43:24
2604
2
Kapiainen
Tomi
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2609
1
31
1:35
95
2
33
4:04
244
3
63
6:51
411
4
43
9:56
596
5
44
11:02
662
6
45
12:51
771
7
47
15:50
950
8
48
19:35
1175
9
49
21:21
1281
10
35
30:13
1813
11
50
31:48
1908
12
51
33:07
1987
13
52
35:29
2129
14
53
38:35
2315
15
64
40:21
2421
16
55
41:05
2465
17
103
42:20
2540
18
100
43:09
2589
19
300
43:29
2609
24
Mäkelä
Jussi
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:06:00
47160
2662
1
31
1:38
98
2
33
3:41
221
3
63
6:21
381
4
43
9:56
596
5
44
11:00
660
6
45
13:26
806
7
47
16:15
975
8
48
20:05
1205
9
49
21:49
1309
10
35
30:25
1825
11
50
31:49
1909
12
51
33:06
1986
13
52
35:38
2138
14
53
38:19
2299
15
64
40:02
2402
16
55
41:49
2509
17
103
43:04
2584
18
100
43:59
2639
19
300
44:23
2663
37
Hongisto
Pasi
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
13:32:00
48720
2701
1
31
1:32
92
2
33
3:37
217
3
63
6:07
367
4
43
11:52
712
5
44
12:49
769
6
45
14:43
883
7
47
17:31
1051
8
48
21:06
1266
9
49
22:58
1378
10
35
31:49
1909
11
50
33:11
1991
12
51
34:36
2076
13
52
37:13
2233
14
53
39:58
2398
15
64
41:39
2499
16
55
42:27
2547
17
103
43:48
2628
18
100
44:40
2680
19
300
45:02
2702
27
Vanhanen
Matias
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FIN
13:12:00
47520
2783
1
31
2:17
137
2
33
4:24
264
3
63
6:49
409
4
43
10:09
609
5
44
11:03
663
6
45
13:33
813
7
47
18:52
1132
8
48
22:25
1345
9
49
24:06
1446
10
35
33:06
1986
11
50
34:36
2076
12
51
35:48
2148
13
52
38:26
2306
14
53
40:53
2453
15
64
42:18
2538
16
55
44:06
2646
17
103
45:20
2720
18
100
46:05
2765
19
300
46:23
2783
4
Saavalainen
Olli
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
12:26:00
44760
3120
1
31
2:50
170
2
33
6:46
406
3
63
8:55
535
4
43
11:46
706
5
44
13:29
809
6
45
16:06
966
7
47
24:19
1459
8
48
29:20
1760
9
49
31:07
1867
10
35
38:46
2326
11
50
40:14
2414
12
51
41:25
2485
13
52
43:56
2636
14
53
46:26
2786
15
64
48:06
2886
16
55
49:20
2960
17
103
50:43
3043
18
100
51:38
3098
19
300
52:00
3120
23
Räsänen
Teemu
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
13:04:00
47040
3234
1
31
8:43
523
2
33
11:03
663
3
63
14:58
898
4
43
18:36
1116
5
44
19:35
1175
6
45
21:47
1307
7
47
24:24
1464
8
48
28:23
1703
9
49
30:15
1815
10
35
40:00
2400
11
50
41:22
2482
12
51
44:07
2647
13
52
46:24
2784
14
53
48:59
2939
15
64
50:35
3035
16
55
51:28
3088
17
103
52:44
3164
18
100
53:35
3215
19
300
53:55
3235
8
Heikkonen
Rami
FU-47
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
FIN
12:34:00
45240
3285
1
31
7:06
426
2
33
9:47
587
3
63
13:13
793
4
43
16:47
1007
5
44
18:04
1084
6
45
20:38
1238
7
47
24:11
1451
8
48
28:59
1739
9
49
31:16
1876
10
35
40:23
2423
11
50
41:55
2515
12
51
43:36
2616
13
52
46:18
2778
14
53
48:50
2930
15
64
50:41
3041
16
55
52:01
3121
17
103
53:25
3205
18
100
54:21
3261
19
300
54:46
3286
40
Halttunen
Teemu
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
13:38:00
49080
3354
1
31
2:09
129
2
33
4:23
263
3
63
7:53
473
4
43
11:11
671
5
44
12:10
730
6
45
15:02
902
7
47
18:14
1094
8
48
22:08
1328
9
49
24:02
1442
10
35
35:21
2121
11
50
37:16
2236
12
51
41:55
2515
13
52
45:21
2721
14
53
49:44
2984
15
64
52:09
3129
16
55
53:03
3183
17
103
54:39
3279
18
100
55:31
3331
19
300
55:56
3356
21
Holm
Christian
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:00:00
46800
3643
1
31
2:05
125
2
33
5:08
308
3
63
8:33
513
4
43
13:23
803
5
44
14:34
874
6
45
17:01
1021
7
47
20:45
1245
8
48
26:35
1595
9
49
28:53
1733
10
35
44:12
2652
11
50
46:00
2760
12
51
48:14
2894
13
52
51:13
3073
14
53
54:48
3288
15
64
57:08
3428
16
55
57:53
3473
17
103
59:26
3566
18
100
1:00:22
3622
19
300
1:00:44
3644
31
Tervonen
Anssi
Delta
Delta
FIN
13:20:00
48000
3720
1
31
1:58
118
2
33
4:11
251
3
63
7:08
428
4
43
10:22
622
5
44
11:22
682
6
45
14:09
849
7
47
16:37
997
8
48
19:54
1194
9
49
21:30
1290
10
35
40:35
2435
11
50
42:13
2533
12
51
43:36
2616
13
52
46:05
2765
14
53
53:28
3208
15
64
55:09
3309
16
55
56:09
3369
17
103
1:00:26
3626
18
100
1:01:38
3698
19
300
1:02:01
3721
43
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
13:44:00
49440
3801
1
31
2:25
145
2
33
5:34
334
3
63
8:20
500
4
43
12:17
737
5
44
13:14
794
6
45
17:46
1066
7
47
23:18
1398
8
48
28:13
1693
9
49
30:16
1816
10
35
45:42
2742
11
50
47:10
2830
12
51
49:37
2977
13
52
52:18
3138
14
53
55:42
3342
15
64
57:36
3456
16
55
59:51
3591
17
103
1:02:10
3730
18
100
1:03:05
3785
19
300
1:03:22
3802
36
Knuutila
Toni
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
13:30:00
48600
4035
1
31
2:26
146
2
33
4:58
298
3
63
9:18
558
4
43
13:39
819
5
44
14:41
881
6
45
16:59
1019
7
47
20:24
1224
8
48
27:14
1634
9
49
29:28
1768
10
35
39:05
2345
11
50
40:47
2447
12
51
42:19
2539
13
52
45:15
2715
14
53
57:32
3452
15
64
1:00:40
3640
16
55
1:03:02
3782
17
103
1:05:35
3935
18
100
1:06:43
4003
19
300
1:07:16
4036
14
Kokkinen
Kari
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:46:00
45960
4407
1
31
3:39
219
2
33
7:15
435
3
63
10:37
637
4
43
14:55
895
5
44
16:15
975
6
45
18:15
1095
7
47
23:35
1415
8
48
28:37
1717
9
49
30:51
1851
10
35
48:42
2922
11
50
51:39
3099
12
51
56:11
3371
13
52
59:50
3590
14
53
1:05:58
3958
15
64
1:08:07
4087
16
55
1:10:22
4222
17
103
1:12:06
4326
18
100
1:13:02
4382
19
300
1:13:28
4408
26
Istolahti
Jaakko
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
13:10:00
47400
DNS
35
Burago
Alexei
Saint-Pete
Saint-Pete
RUS
13:28:00
48480
DNS
22
Pajula
Jukka
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
13:02:00
46920
DNF
1
31
1:39
99
2
33
4:11
251
3
63
6:35
395
4
43
9:39
579
5
44
10:34
634
6
45
14:52
892
7
47
19:03
1143
8
48
24:11
1451
9
49
25:55
1555
18
100
51:01
3061
19
300
51:32
3092
11
Fabritius
Erik
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:40:00
45600
DNS
19
Räty
Harri
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:56:00
46560
DNF
1
31
1:52
112
2
33
4:25
265
3
63
7:27
447
4
43
10:35
635
5
44
11:35
695
6
45
16:15
975
7
47
19:03
1143
10
35
24:10
1450
11
50
25:30
1530
12
51
26:53
1613
13
52
29:26
1766
14
53
32:18
1938
15
64
34:00
2040
16
55
34:51
2091
17
103
36:17
2177
18
100
37:16
2236
19
300
37:42
2262
12
Mehtälä
Erkka
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:42:00
45720
DNS
39
Ilmarinen
Markus
Delta
Delta
FIN
13:36:00
48960
DQ
1
31
5:33
333
2
33
8:13
493
3
63
10:56
656
4
43
14:14
854
5
44
15:19
919
6
45
18:46
1126
7
47
22:32
1352
9
49
29:22
1762
10
35
38:55
2335
11
50
43:48
2628
12
51
45:09
2709
13
52
48:17
2897
14
53
52:15
3135
15
64
54:24
3264
16
55
55:08
3308
17
103
56:33
3393
18
100
57:27
3447
19
300
57:46
3466
7
Tcherbakov
Alex
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:32:00
45120
DNS
34
Davidov
Maxim
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:26:00
48360
DNS
H21AL
4.77
57
Koponen
Ville
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:27:00
48420
1990
1
34
3:13
193
2
42
6:42
402
3
65
8:30
510
4
60
11:24
684
5
70
12:26
746
6
43
14:41
881
7
40
15:50
950
8
45
19:46
1186
9
58
21:54
1314
10
52
25:20
1520
11
141
26:13
1573
12
56
29:06
1746
13
54
29:42
1782
14
55
30:46
1846
15
102
31:34
1894
16
100
32:51
1971
17
300
33:11
1991
53
Laaksonen
Markku
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:19:00
47940
2080
1
34
2:58
178
2
42
6:34
394
3
65
8:26
506
4
60
11:03
663
5
70
12:14
734
6
43
14:50
890
7
40
16:08
968
8
45
19:18
1158
9
58
21:38
1298
10
52
25:39
1539
11
141
26:14
1574
12
56
29:32
1772
13
54
30:30
1830
14
55
31:45
1905
15
102
32:53
1973
16
100
34:19
2059
17
300
34:41
2081
56
Louhisola
Toni
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
13:25:00
48300
2110
1
34
3:05
185
2
42
6:34
394
3
65
8:25
505
4
60
11:48
708
5
70
12:55
775
6
43
15:20
920
7
40
16:47
1007
8
45
18:53
1133
9
58
21:29
1289
10
52
25:49
1549
11
141
26:24
1584
12
56
29:51
1791
13
54
30:43
1843
14
55
32:30
1950
15
102
33:28
2008
16
100
34:48
2088
17
300
35:10
2110
58
Riikonen
Petri
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:29:00
48540
2212
1
34
2:59
179
2
42
6:51
411
3
65
8:55
535
4
60
11:51
711
5
70
13:16
796
6
43
15:59
959
7
40
17:23
1043
8
45
19:44
1184
9
58
22:34
1354
10
52
26:57
1617
11
141
27:31
1651
12
56
30:54
1854
13
54
31:49
1909
14
55
34:06
2046
15
102
34:59
2099
16
100
36:29
2189
17
300
36:53
2213
52
Forsström
Benny
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
13:17:00
47820
2277
1
34
3:46
226
2
42
7:50
470
3
65
9:58
598
4
60
13:16
796
5
70
14:25
865
6
43
17:18
1038
7
40
18:39
1119
8
45
21:27
1287
9
58
23:50
1430
10
52
28:30
1710
11
141
29:07
1747
12
56
32:41
1961
13
54
33:40
2020
14
55
35:01
2101
15
102
36:08
2168
16
100
37:38
2258
17
300
37:58
2278
54
Pyy
Jarkko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:21:00
48060
2368
1
34
3:22
202
2
42
7:36
456
3
65
10:07
607
4
60
13:12
792
5
70
14:37
877
6
43
17:49
1069
7
40
19:26
1166
8
45
22:34
1354
9
58
25:44
1544
10
52
30:07
1807
11
141
30:45
1845
12
56
34:18
2058
13
54
35:04
2104
14
55
36:28
2188
15
102
37:27
2247
16
100
39:06
2346
17
300
39:29
2369
62
Ylijoki
Saku
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:37:00
49020
2415
1
34
3:29
209
2
42
10:09
609
3
65
12:42
762
4
60
15:11
911
5
70
16:19
979
6
43
18:48
1128
7
40
20:13
1213
8
45
22:24
1344
9
58
25:06
1506
10
52
30:09
1809
11
141
30:44
1844
12
56
35:37
2137
13
54
36:54
2214
14
55
38:02
2282
15
102
38:44
2324
16
100
39:53
2393
17
300
40:16
2416
59
Suominen
Petteri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:31:00
48660
2588
1
34
3:29
209
2
42
8:03
483
3
65
10:54
654
4
60
14:20
860
5
70
15:49
949
6
43
18:42
1122
7
40
20:24
1224
8
45
23:55
1435
9
58
26:46
1606
10
52
31:53
1913
11
141
32:31
1951
12
56
36:52
2212
13
54
37:46
2266
14
55
40:09
2409
15
102
41:08
2468
16
100
42:48
2568
17
300
43:10
2590
50
Lassila
Jussi
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
13:13:00
47580
2618
1
34
3:42
222
2
42
8:12
492
3
65
10:53
653
4
60
13:37
817
5
70
15:01
901
6
43
20:52
1252
7
40
22:14
1334
8
45
25:41
1541
9
58
28:37
1717
10
52
33:22
2002
11
141
33:58
2038
12
56
37:57
2277
13
54
38:53
2333
14
55
40:27
2427
15
102
41:36
2496
16
100
43:17
2597
17
300
43:39
2619
60
Sabel
Mikko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:33:00
48780
2730
1
34
4:07
247
2
42
8:45
525
3
65
11:07
667
4
60
14:17
857
5
70
15:37
937
6
43
18:53
1133
7
40
20:28
1228
8
45
25:13
1513
9
58
28:43
1723
10
52
33:44
2024
11
141
34:24
2064
12
56
38:43
2323
13
54
39:33
2373
14
55
42:19
2539
15
102
43:22
2602
16
100
45:03
2703
17
300
45:30
2730
61
Lehtonen
Henri
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
13:35:00
48900
2765
1
34
3:43
223
2
42
8:35
515
3
65
11:09
669
4
60
14:13
853
5
70
15:33
933
6
43
19:04
1144
7
40
24:22
1462
8
45
27:01
1621
9
58
30:31
1831
10
52
35:32
2132
11
141
36:14
2174
12
56
40:45
2445
13
54
41:39
2499
14
55
43:20
2600
15
102
44:22
2662
16
100
45:45
2745
17
300
46:05
2765
55
Fredriksson
Jan-Erik
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
13:23:00
48180
2923
1
34
3:53
233
2
42
8:46
526
3
65
11:22
682
4
60
15:17
917
5
70
16:37
997
6
43
22:08
1328
7
40
24:08
1448
8
45
27:58
1678
9
58
31:22
1882
10
52
36:21
2181
11
141
37:08
2228
12
56
43:08
2588
13
54
44:08
2648
14
55
45:55
2755
15
102
46:54
2814
16
100
48:22
2902
17
300
48:43
2923
63
Sinnelä
Arto
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:39:00
49140
3131
1
34
4:42
282
2
42
13:02
782
3
65
15:14
914
4
60
18:46
1126
5
70
20:00
1200
6
43
24:37
1477
7
40
26:07
1567
8
45
28:53
1733
9
58
32:04
1924
10
52
36:45
2205
11
141
37:25
2245
12
56
45:35
2735
13
54
46:28
2788
14
55
49:07
2947
15
102
50:18
3018
16
100
51:49
3109
17
300
52:13
3133
51
Mikkonen
Erkki
KoskRi
Koskelankylän Riento
FIN
13:15:00
47700
3410
1
34
8:05
485
2
42
13:03
783
3
65
16:04
964
4
60
19:37
1177
5
70
21:15
1275
6
43
28:54
1734
7
40
30:49
1849
8
45
35:07
2107
9
58
38:54
2334
10
52
44:31
2671
11
141
45:18
2718
12
56
51:13
3073
13
54
52:11
3131
14
55
53:59
3239
15
102
55:05
3305
16
100
56:31
3391
17
300
56:51
3411
H21C
3.10
67
Hoikkala
Mikko
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
13:00:00
46800
1821
1
37
1:56
116
2
72
5:47
347
3
39
6:31
391
4
59
11:36
696
5
61
14:02
842
6
57
18:09
1089
7
84
21:53
1313
8
74
23:01
1381
9
62
27:01
1621
10
103
29:09
1749
11
100
30:05
1805
12
300
30:22
1822
68
Eskola
Mikko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:02:00
46920
1893
1
37
2:21
141
2
72
6:21
381
3
39
6:58
418
4
59
10:52
652
5
61
13:44
824
6
57
18:07
1087
7
84
21:33
1293
8
74
22:40
1360
9
62
28:00
1680
10
103
29:58
1798
11
100
31:09
1869
12
300
31:34
1894
70
Laakso
Pekka
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
13:06:00
47160
2010
1
37
2:16
136
2
72
5:40
340
3
39
6:13
373
4
59
9:58
598
5
61
12:16
736
6
57
17:07
1027
7
84
20:31
1231
8
74
24:09
1449
9
62
29:39
1779
10
103
32:07
1927
11
100
33:11
1991
12
300
33:30
2010
73
Gustafsson
Ville
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
13:12:00
47520
2510
1
37
2:51
171
2
72
7:22
442
3
39
8:00
480
4
59
12:59
779
5
61
16:08
968
6
57
21:53
1313
7
84
28:27
1707
8
74
30:19
1819
9
62
37:03
2223
10
103
40:13
2413
11
100
41:26
2486
12
300
41:50
2510
72
Forsström
Ville
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2840
1
37
1:56
116
2
72
7:41
461
3
39
8:39
519
4
59
19:49
1189
5
61
22:27
1347
6
57
34:57
2097
7
84
38:48
2328
8
74
39:34
2374
9
62
44:03
2643
10
103
46:06
2766
11
100
47:00
2820
12
300
47:20
2840
71
Siren
Timo
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
13:08:00
47280
4910
1
37
2:28
148
2
72
10:35
635
3
39
11:00
660
4
59
36:18
2178
5
61
39:53
2393
6
57
49:00
2940
7
84
55:19
3319
8
74
56:42
3402
9
62
1:05:32
3932
10
103
1:20:22
4822
11
100
1:21:29
4889
12
300
1:21:51
4911
69
Julkunen
Tero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:04:00
47040
DQ
1
37
2:54
174
2
72
7:30
450
3
39
8:08
488
4
59
37:23
2243
5
61
41:30
2490
6
57
53:44
3224
7
84
58:29
3509
8
74
59:30
3570
10
103
1:06:16
3976
11
100
1:07:24
4044
12
300
1:07:47
4067
H35
4.98
79
Lepo
Mikko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1935
1
32
2:18
138
2
33
3:23
203
3
47
6:44
404
4
60
11:02
662
5
70
12:21
741
6
40
14:51
891
7
71
16:57
1017
8
73
18:02
1082
9
50
21:04
1264
10
51
22:22
1342
11
141
25:19
1519
12
75
27:40
1660
13
76
28:47
1727
14
55
30:06
1806
15
102
30:52
1852
16
100
31:58
1918
17
300
32:17
1937
84
Tölkkö
Pasi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2042
1
32
2:25
145
2
33
3:21
201
3
47
6:36
396
4
60
11:05
665
5
70
12:08
728
6
40
14:56
896
7
71
17:12
1032
8
73
18:16
1096
9
50
21:50
1310
10
51
23:14
1394
11
141
25:51
1551
12
75
28:33
1713
13
76
29:54
1794
14
55
31:19
1879
15
102
32:07
1927
16
100
33:44
2024
17
300
34:04
2044
78
Kallioniemi
Janne
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2069
1
32
2:20
140
2
33
3:23
203
3
47
7:09
429
4
60
12:01
721
5
70
13:20
800
6
40
16:03
963
7
71
18:14
1094
8
73
19:20
1160
9
50
22:29
1349
10
51
23:45
1425
11
141
26:44
1604
12
75
29:42
1782
13
76
30:50
1850
14
55
32:10
1930
15
102
33:01
1981
16
100
34:12
2052
17
300
34:30
2070
81
Isoherranen
Sami
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2180
1
32
2:23
143
2
33
3:27
207
3
47
7:07
427
4
60
12:15
735
5
70
13:28
808
6
40
16:22
982
7
71
18:44
1124
8
73
19:56
1196
9
50
23:09
1389
10
51
24:57
1497
11
141
27:49
1669
12
75
30:37
1837
13
76
32:00
1920
14
55
33:29
2009
15
102
34:19
2059
16
100
36:01
2161
17
300
36:22
2182
75
Laine
Jani
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2184
1
32
2:13
133
2
33
3:08
188
3
47
7:01
421
4
60
11:32
692
5
70
12:36
756
6
40
15:21
921
7
71
17:30
1050
8
73
19:10
1150
9
50
22:08
1328
10
51
23:34
1414
11
141
26:11
1571
12
75
29:19
1759
13
76
30:34
1834
14
55
33:44
2024
15
102
34:29
2069
16
100
36:05
2165
17
300
36:26
2186
80
Kallikari
Tommi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2314
1
32
2:27
147
2
33
3:59
239
3
47
7:58
478
4
60
13:02
782
5
70
14:16
856
6
40
17:15
1035
7
71
19:49
1189
8
73
21:10
1270
9
50
24:51
1491
10
51
26:50
1610
11
141
29:54
1794
12
75
32:45
1965
13
76
34:07
2047
14
55
35:40
2140
15
102
36:35
2195
16
100
38:13
2293
17
300
38:34
2314
76
Lehto
Milko
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2315
1
32
2:37
157
2
33
3:43
223
3
47
7:38
458
4
60
14:47
887
5
70
15:57
957
6
40
18:52
1132
7
71
21:22
1282
8
73
22:39
1359
9
50
25:54
1554
10
51
27:26
1646
11
141
30:22
1822
12
75
33:25
2005
13
76
34:53
2093
14
55
36:12
2172
15
102
37:03
2223
16
100
38:15
2295
17
300
38:37
2317
87
Kleemola
Jari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2603
1
32
2:52
172
2
33
3:59
239
3
47
8:08
488
4
60
13:26
806
5
70
14:45
885
6
40
17:46
1066
7
71
21:20
1280
8
73
22:36
1356
9
50
26:14
1574
10
51
27:50
1670
11
141
30:42
1842
12
75
33:58
2038
13
76
38:15
2295
14
55
40:18
2418
15
102
41:17
2477
16
100
43:02
2582
17
300
43:24
2604
82
Saastamoinen
Pasi
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2713
1
32
2:32
152
2
33
3:56
236
3
47
9:20
560
4
60
15:11
911
5
70
16:20
980
6
40
19:48
1188
7
71
22:24
1344
8
73
23:42
1422
9
50
27:10
1630
10
51
29:58
1798
11
141
34:24
2064
12
75
37:54
2274
13
76
39:38
2378
14
55
41:29
2489
15
102
42:39
2559
16
100
44:51
2691
17
300
45:14
2714
83
Moisio
Orvo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2719
1
32
2:48
168
2
33
4:09
249
3
47
8:06
486
4
60
13:47
827
5
70
15:11
911
6
40
18:53
1133
7
71
21:42
1302
8
73
23:39
1419
9
50
27:15
1635
10
51
28:55
1735
11
141
33:43
2023
12
75
38:14
2294
13
76
40:15
2415
14
55
42:14
2534
15
102
43:20
2600
16
100
44:58
2698
17
300
45:20
2720
86
Huurre
Jyri
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2861
1
32
3:10
190
2
33
4:26
266
3
47
9:04
544
4
60
19:05
1145
5
70
20:35
1235
6
40
24:36
1476
7
71
27:20
1640
8
73
28:42
1722
9
50
32:55
1975
10
51
34:41
2081
11
141
38:25
2305
12
75
41:39
2499
13
76
43:06
2586
14
55
44:38
2678
15
102
45:31
2731
16
100
47:19
2839
17
300
47:41
2861
85
Hänninen
Marko
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3019
1
32
6:36
396
2
33
7:55
475
3
47
13:11
791
4
60
20:53
1253
5
70
22:09
1329
6
40
26:48
1608
7
71
29:46
1786
8
73
31:23
1883
9
50
35:17
2117
10
51
36:59
2219
11
141
40:17
2417
12
75
43:43
2623
13
76
45:19
2719
14
55
47:12
2832
15
102
48:15
2895
16
100
49:59
2999
17
300
50:20
3020
77
Molin
Mika
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
12:05:00
43500
DNS
H40
4.77
101
Cederberg
Kenneth
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1848
1
34
2:40
160
2
42
5:54
354
3
65
7:47
467
4
60
10:08
608
5
70
11:17
677
6
43
13:33
813
7
40
14:57
897
8
45
17:01
1021
9
58
19:24
1164
10
52
23:10
1390
11
141
23:45
1425
12
56
26:39
1599
13
54
27:21
1641
14
55
28:24
1704
15
102
29:12
1752
16
100
30:30
1830
17
300
30:49
1849
102
Yliluikki
Matti
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1936
1
34
3:29
209
2
42
7:01
421
3
65
10:13
613
4
60
12:33
753
5
70
13:35
815
6
43
16:04
964
7
40
17:11
1031
8
45
18:56
1136
9
58
21:14
1274
10
52
24:44
1484
11
141
25:14
1514
12
56
28:17
1697
13
54
29:00
1740
14
55
30:01
1801
15
102
30:45
1845
16
100
31:58
1918
17
300
32:17
1937
128
Elovaara
Vesa
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:09:00
47340
2031
1
34
3:06
186
2
42
6:35
395
3
65
8:31
511
4
60
11:03
663
5
70
12:16
736
6
43
14:43
883
7
40
15:58
958
8
45
18:14
1094
9
58
20:34
1234
10
52
24:34
1474
11
141
26:08
1568
12
56
29:25
1765
13
54
30:11
1811
14
55
31:17
1877
15
102
32:03
1923
16
100
33:30
2010
17
300
33:52
2032
96
Suominen
Manne
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2068
1
34
3:02
182
2
42
6:33
393
3
65
8:35
515
4
60
11:08
668
5
70
12:23
743
6
43
14:52
892
7
40
16:12
972
8
45
18:05
1085
9
58
20:36
1236
10
52
24:30
1470
11
141
25:14
1514
12
56
28:21
1701
13
54
29:04
1744
14
55
31:15
1875
15
102
32:30
1950
16
100
34:09
2049
17
300
34:29
2069
125
Kähäri
Petteri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:03:00
46980
2077
1
34
3:05
185
2
42
6:40
400
3
65
8:33
513
4
60
11:10
670
5
70
12:24
744
6
43
14:56
896
7
40
16:19
979
8
45
18:55
1135
9
58
21:29
1289
10
52
25:16
1516
11
141
25:56
1556
12
56
29:09
1749
13
54
30:25
1825
14
55
32:10
1930
15
102
32:54
1974
16
100
34:18
2058
17
300
34:37
2077
112
Jaakkola
Jari
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:37:00
45420
2084
1
34
4:05
245
2
42
7:18
438
3
65
9:08
548
4
60
11:35
695
5
70
12:40
760
6
43
15:02
902
7
40
16:17
977
8
45
19:12
1152
9
58
21:25
1285
10
52
25:42
1542
11
141
26:41
1601
12
56
30:08
1808
13
54
30:54
1854
14
55
32:14
1934
15
102
33:05
1985
16
100
34:27
2067
17
300
34:45
2085
117
Jylhä
Jouko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2126
1
34
3:33
213
2
42
7:06
426
3
65
9:02
542
4
60
11:40
700
5
70
13:01
781
6
43
15:32
932
7
40
16:54
1014
8
45
19:37
1177
9
58
22:03
1323
10
52
26:01
1561
11
141
27:07
1627
12
56
30:29
1829
13
54
31:18
1878
14
55
32:42
1962
15
102
33:38
2018
16
100
35:04
2104
17
300
35:27
2127
104
Reiman
Jarmo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2166
1
34
3:19
199
2
42
7:19
439
3
65
9:31
571
4
60
12:09
729
5
70
13:21
801
6
43
15:58
958
7
40
17:30
1050
8
45
19:35
1175
9
58
22:24
1344
10
52
26:31
1591
11
141
27:09
1629
12
56
30:33
1833
13
54
31:22
1882
14
55
33:17
1997
15
102
34:10
2050
16
100
35:46
2146
17
300
36:08
2168
113
Yli-Kauppila
Mikko
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2182
1
34
3:11
191
2
42
6:40
400
3
65
8:39
519
4
60
11:16
676
5
70
12:21
741
6
43
14:58
898
7
40
16:20
980
8
45
19:05
1145
9
58
21:57
1317
10
52
26:41
1601
11
141
27:51
1671
12
56
31:37
1897
13
54
32:29
1949
14
55
33:47
2027
15
102
34:39
2079
16
100
36:01
2161
17
300
36:23
2183
121
Kerkola
Mika
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:55:00
46500
2218
1
34
3:13
193
2
42
6:51
411
3
65
8:51
531
4
60
12:15
735
5
70
13:25
805
6
43
16:00
960
7
40
17:27
1047
8
45
20:01
1201
9
58
22:26
1346
10
52
26:54
1614
11
141
27:27
1647
12
56
32:06
1926
13
54
33:08
1988
14
55
34:33
2073
15
102
35:22
2122
16
100
36:40
2200
17
300
36:58
2218
122
Ekström
Thomas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:57:00
46620
2240
1
34
2:58
178
2
42
6:56
416
3
65
8:55
535
4
60
12:34
754
5
70
13:52
832
6
43
16:42
1002
7
40
18:28
1108
8
45
21:06
1266
9
58
24:07
1447
10
52
28:04
1684
11
141
28:41
1721
12
56
32:10
1930
13
54
33:04
1984
14
55
34:45
2085
15
102
35:42
2142
16
100
37:00
2220
17
300
37:20
2240
100
Nieminen
Jyrki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2241
1
34
4:30
270
2
42
8:05
485
3
65
10:02
602
4
60
12:41
761
5
70
13:48
828
6
43
16:33
993
7
40
17:56
1076
8
45
20:29
1229
9
58
23:26
1406
10
52
27:53
1673
11
141
28:31
1711
12
56
32:12
1932
13
54
33:02
1982
14
55
34:17
2057
15
102
35:11
2111
16
100
36:56
2216
17
300
37:21
2241
126
Rantala
Mika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:05:00
47100
2247
1
34
3:10
190
2
42
6:35
395
3
65
8:37
517
4
60
11:25
685
5
70
12:37
757
6
43
15:23
923
7
40
16:36
996
8
45
18:40
1120
9
58
20:46
1246
10
52
24:36
1476
11
141
25:12
1512
12
56
33:25
2005
13
54
34:04
2044
14
55
35:10
2110
15
102
35:54
2154
16
100
37:08
2228
17
300
37:27
2247
119
Helin
Timo
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:51:00
46260
2347
1
34
3:06
186
2
42
7:29
449
3
65
9:45
585
4
60
12:40
760
5
70
13:55
835
6
43
16:36
996
7
40
18:02
1082
8
45
20:11
1211
9
58
24:34
1474
10
52
29:28
1768
11
141
30:08
1808
12
56
33:46
2026
13
54
34:34
2074
14
55
36:18
2178
15
102
37:10
2230
16
100
38:45
2325
17
300
39:08
2348
98
Virta
Marko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2433
1
34
5:00
300
2
42
9:37
577
3
65
12:00
720
4
60
14:58
898
5
70
16:13
973
6
43
19:04
1144
7
40
20:54
1254
8
45
22:57
1377
9
58
26:00
1560
10
52
30:38
1838
11
141
31:12
1872
12
56
34:36
2076
13
54
35:38
2138
14
55
37:32
2252
15
102
38:27
2307
16
100
40:09
2409
17
300
40:33
2433
97
Alenius
Johan
IFKLidingö
IFKLidingö
SWE
12:07:00
43620
2530
1
34
3:22
202
2
42
8:01
481
3
65
10:31
631
4
60
13:49
829
5
70
15:16
916
6
43
18:21
1101
7
40
19:54
1194
8
45
22:28
1348
9
58
25:43
1543
10
52
31:17
1877
11
141
32:00
1920
12
56
35:49
2149
13
54
36:52
2212
14
55
39:04
2344
15
102
40:12
2412
16
100
41:47
2507
17
300
42:11
2531
127
Kahiala
Jari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:07:00
47220
2540
1
34
3:48
228
2
42
7:52
472
3
65
10:08
608
4
60
13:05
785
5
70
14:21
861
6
43
17:07
1027
7
40
18:38
1118
8
45
20:51
1251
9
58
23:21
1401
10
52
29:06
1746
11
141
29:51
1791
12
56
33:31
2011
13
54
34:26
2066
14
55
36:50
2210
15
102
40:25
2425
16
100
41:55
2515
17
300
42:21
2541
114
Santamäki
Timo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2655
1
34
3:25
205
2
42
7:55
475
3
65
11:13
673
4
60
14:15
855
5
70
15:34
934
6
43
18:35
1115
7
40
20:18
1218
8
45
24:29
1469
9
58
28:04
1684
10
52
33:03
1983
11
141
33:49
2029
12
56
38:16
2296
13
54
39:13
2353
14
55
40:45
2445
15
102
41:50
2510
16
100
43:51
2631
17
300
44:16
2656
99
Nordell
Anders
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2666
1
34
4:10
250
2
42
8:53
533
3
65
11:43
703
4
60
14:40
880
5
70
15:59
959
6
43
19:20
1160
7
40
21:10
1270
8
45
23:42
1422
9
58
27:09
1629
10
52
31:47
1907
11
141
32:38
1958
12
56
37:10
2230
13
54
38:24
2304
14
55
41:06
2466
15
102
42:07
2527
16
100
44:03
2643
17
300
44:27
2667
118
Tilli
Juha
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:49:00
46140
2676
1
34
3:37
217
2
42
8:28
508
3
65
10:52
652
4
60
14:02
842
5
70
15:51
951
6
43
18:45
1125
7
40
20:20
1220
8
45
24:20
1460
9
58
27:23
1643
10
52
32:20
1940
11
141
33:00
1980
12
56
36:39
2199
13
54
37:48
2268
14
55
41:11
2471
15
102
42:16
2536
16
100
44:11
2651
17
300
44:36
2676
103
Mäntylä
Sauli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2677
1
34
4:22
262
2
42
8:46
526
3
65
11:04
664
4
60
14:02
842
5
70
15:20
920
6
43
18:03
1083
7
40
19:40
1180
8
45
24:18
1458
9
58
27:47
1667
10
52
32:35
1955
11
141
34:10
2050
12
56
38:29
2309
13
54
39:51
2391
14
55
41:33
2493
15
102
42:34
2554
16
100
44:14
2654
17
300
44:38
2678
110
Juva
Mika
MuurVi
Muurlan Vihuri
FIN
12:33:00
45180
2766
1
34
5:07
307
2
42
9:24
564
3
65
11:51
711
4
60
15:14
914
5
70
16:34
994
6
43
19:34
1174
7
40
21:17
1277
8
45
24:45
1485
9
58
29:30
1770
10
52
34:28
2068
11
141
35:10
2110
12
56
39:30
2370
13
54
40:32
2432
14
55
43:05
2585
15
102
44:20
2660
16
100
45:44
2744
17
300
46:08
2768
120
Lindholm
Jari
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2767
1
34
3:45
225
2
42
7:54
474
3
65
10:00
600
4
60
13:11
791
5
70
14:31
871
6
43
24:34
1474
7
40
25:56
1556
8
45
28:35
1715
9
58
31:15
1875
10
52
35:41
2141
11
141
36:17
2177
12
56
40:03
2403
13
54
42:10
2530
14
55
43:24
2604
15
102
44:19
2659
16
100
45:47
2747
17
300
46:08
2768
105
Nyman
Jörgen
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2786
1
34
3:15
195
2
42
16:40
1000
3
65
18:46
1126
4
60
21:31
1291
5
70
22:39
1359
6
43
26:11
1571
7
40
27:44
1664
8
45
29:57
1797
9
58
32:37
1957
10
52
37:02
2222
11
141
37:39
2259
12
56
41:45
2505
13
54
42:29
2549
14
55
43:52
2632
15
102
44:45
2685
16
100
46:03
2763
17
300
46:27
2787
107
Ruohola
Risto
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2794
1
34
5:37
337
2
42
9:57
597
3
65
12:11
731
4
60
15:23
923
5
70
16:40
1000
6
43
19:49
1189
7
40
22:13
1333
8
45
24:43
1483
9
58
28:01
1681
10
52
33:12
1992
11
141
33:58
2038
12
56
38:32
2312
13
54
39:22
2362
14
55
43:37
2617
15
102
44:34
2674
16
100
46:18
2778
17
300
46:35
2795
106
Tapper
Aki
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2917
1
34
4:06
246
2
42
9:16
556
3
65
12:13
733
4
60
16:59
1019
5
70
18:27
1107
6
43
21:54
1314
7
40
24:20
1460
8
45
26:57
1617
9
58
30:10
1810
10
52
35:09
2109
11
141
35:54
2154
12
56
40:30
2430
13
54
41:30
2490
14
55
45:31
2731
15
102
46:29
2789
16
100
48:17
2897
17
300
48:39
2919
109
Malmlund
Heikki
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3135
1
34
8:58
538
2
42
13:46
826
3
65
20:43
1243
4
60
24:44
1484
5
70
26:05
1565
6
43
29:41
1781
7
40
31:13
1873
8
45
33:44
2024
9
58
36:28
2188
10
52
41:35
2495
11
141
42:27
2547
12
56
46:38
2798
13
54
47:38
2858
14
55
49:17
2957
15
102
50:23
3023
16
100
51:52
3112
17
300
52:16
3136
108
Oksanen
Jukka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:29:00
44940
3201
1
34
4:15
255
2
42
11:20
680
3
65
14:00
840
4
60
17:07
1027
5
70
18:30
1110
6
43
21:39
1299
7
40
25:08
1508
8
45
28:30
1710
9
58
31:10
1870
10
52
39:48
2388
11
141
42:56
2576
12
56
47:05
2825
13
54
48:05
2885
14
55
50:10
3010
15
102
51:09
3069
16
100
52:55
3175
17
300
53:22
3202
115
Brink
Anders
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:43:00
45780
3212
1
34
3:56
236
2
42
8:58
538
3
65
11:36
696
4
60
15:13
913
5
70
16:48
1008
6
43
20:07
1207
7
40
22:23
1343
8
45
25:35
1535
9
58
29:20
1760
10
52
42:09
2529
11
141
42:51
2571
12
56
47:27
2847
13
54
48:36
2916
14
55
50:32
3032
15
102
51:38
3098
16
100
53:11
3191
17
300
53:33
3213
116
Kanko
Jari
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
12:45:00
45900
3303
1
34
4:28
268
2
42
9:42
582
3
65
12:58
778
4
60
16:39
999
5
70
18:16
1096
6
43
22:09
1329
7
40
23:59
1439
8
45
27:58
1678
9
58
32:09
1929
10
52
39:48
2388
11
141
40:58
2458
12
56
48:12
2892
13
54
49:47
2987
14
55
51:28
3088
15
102
52:40
3160
16
100
54:43
3283
17
300
55:04
3304
123
Karlsson
Anders
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:59:00
46740
3322
1
34
4:11
251
2
42
10:02
602
3
65
13:08
788
4
60
17:22
1042
5
70
19:11
1151
6
43
23:34
1414
7
40
25:46
1546
8
45
29:02
1742
9
58
32:33
1953
10
52
39:03
2343
11
141
40:00
2400
12
56
45:22
2722
13
54
48:57
2937
14
55
51:23
3083
15
102
52:40
3160
16
100
54:56
3296
17
300
55:24
3324
124
Rokka
Timo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:01:00
46860
3522
1
34
6:42
402
2
42
12:43
763
3
65
16:06
966
4
60
20:00
1200
5
70
22:14
1334
6
43
26:21
1581
7
40
28:21
1701
8
45
35:54
2154
9
58
39:53
2393
10
52
45:54
2754
11
141
46:48
2808
12
56
52:24
3144
13
54
53:30
3210
14
55
55:29
3329
15
102
56:41
3401
16
100
58:17
3497
17
300
58:43
3523
129
Jakobsson
Harri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:11:00
47460
3933
1
34
6:00
360
2
42
11:54
714
3
65
15:34
934
4
60
19:19
1159
5
70
20:44
1244
6
43
33:13
1993
7
40
35:27
2127
8
45
40:16
2416
9
58
44:32
2672
10
52
51:35
3095
11
141
52:31
3151
12
56
57:32
3452
13
54
58:40
3520
14
55
1:02:28
3748
15
102
1:03:43
3823
16
100
1:05:16
3916
17
300
1:05:33
3933
94
Helppolainen
Arto
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:01:00
43260
4066
1
34
6:32
392
2
42
14:13
853
3
65
20:27
1227
4
60
24:53
1493
5
70
27:01
1621
6
43
31:49
1909
7
40
34:09
2049
8
45
37:57
2277
9
58
42:23
2543
10
52
50:10
3010
11
141
52:06
3126
12
56
57:44
3464
13
54
59:10
3550
14
55
1:03:47
3827
15
102
1:05:25
3925
16
100
1:07:19
4039
17
300
1:07:48
4068
95
Koskela
Jarmo
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:03:00
43380
DNS
111
Jalli
Juha-Pekka
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:35:00
45300
DNF
1
34
4:05
245
2
42
10:45
645
3
65
13:23
803
4
60
17:12
1032
5
70
18:36
1116
6
43
23:51
1431
7
40
25:50
1550
8
45
29:41
1781
9
58
33:38
2018
17
300
57:27
3447
H45
4.58
160
Nurmi
Veli-Pekka
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:35:00
48900
1870
1
31
1:22
82
2
35
2:22
142
3
32
2:53
173
4
63
5:35
335
5
47
6:36
396
6
48
11:47
707
7
49
13:28
808
8
44
18:03
1083
9
71
19:51
1191
10
53
26:38
1598
11
54
27:46
1666
12
55
28:56
1736
13
103
30:04
1804
14
100
30:51
1851
15
300
31:10
1870
157
Elo
Jussi
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
13:29:00
48540
1924
1
31
1:38
98
2
35
2:40
160
3
32
3:11
191
4
63
6:19
379
5
47
7:15
435
6
48
11:19
679
7
49
13:00
780
8
44
17:06
1026
9
71
19:08
1148
10
53
27:02
1622
11
54
28:16
1696
12
55
29:29
1769
13
103
30:49
1849
14
100
31:43
1903
15
300
32:05
1925
143
Virtala
Markku
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:01:00
46860
1924
1
31
1:39
99
2
35
2:39
159
3
32
3:16
196
4
63
6:25
385
5
47
7:26
446
6
48
11:14
674
7
49
13:07
787
8
44
16:53
1013
9
71
19:04
1144
10
53
27:01
1621
11
54
28:06
1686
12
55
29:25
1765
13
103
30:49
1849
14
100
31:42
1902
15
300
32:05
1925
146
Haajanen
Leif
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
13:07:00
47220
2043
1
31
1:45
105
2
35
3:02
182
3
32
3:37
217
4
63
6:55
415
5
47
8:03
483
6
48
11:55
715
7
49
13:50
830
8
44
17:59
1079
9
71
20:11
1211
10
53
28:20
1700
11
54
29:42
1782
12
55
31:13
1873
13
103
32:44
1964
14
100
33:42
2022
15
300
34:05
2045
137
Uusikartano
Simo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:49:00
46140
2092
1
31
1:53
113
2
35
2:59
179
3
32
3:29
209
4
63
6:34
394
5
47
7:47
467
6
48
12:46
766
7
49
14:46
886
8
44
18:57
1137
9
71
21:12
1272
10
53
29:40
1780
11
54
31:01
1861
12
55
32:21
1941
13
103
33:43
2023
14
100
34:34
2074
15
300
34:54
2094
167
Laasonen
Mauri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
13:49:00
49740
2148
1
31
2:17
137
2
35
4:04
244
3
32
5:18
318
4
63
8:53
533
5
47
9:54
594
6
48
14:01
841
7
49
15:59
959
8
44
19:49
1189
9
71
21:57
1317
10
53
30:11
1811
11
54
31:40
1900
12
55
33:07
1987
13
103
34:41
2081
14
100
35:31
2131
15
300
35:49
2149
148
Keskitalo
Markku
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:11:00
47460
2220
1
31
1:52
112
2
35
2:58
178
3
32
3:38
218
4
63
6:50
410
5
47
7:59
479
6
48
11:57
717
7
49
13:45
825
8
44
18:42
1122
9
71
20:58
1258
10
53
29:13
1753
11
54
30:37
1837
12
55
33:58
2038
13
103
35:40
2140
14
100
36:39
2199
15
300
37:02
2222
142
Viili
Osmo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:59:00
46740
2268
1
31
2:55
175
2
35
4:16
256
3
32
4:49
289
4
63
8:34
514
5
47
9:29
569
6
48
13:36
816
7
49
15:52
952
8
44
20:28
1228
9
71
22:49
1369
10
53
31:38
1898
11
54
33:15
1995
12
55
35:02
2102
13
103
36:33
2193
14
100
37:25
2245
15
300
37:49
2269
158
Kujala
Yrjö
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:31:00
48660
2282
1
31
2:06
126
2
35
3:14
194
3
32
3:49
229
4
63
7:26
446
5
47
8:38
518
6
48
13:05
785
7
49
15:10
910
8
44
19:55
1195
9
71
22:22
1342
10
53
32:01
1921
11
54
33:32
2012
12
55
35:16
2116
13
103
36:44
2204
14
100
37:40
2260
15
300
38:04
2284
168
Ahlqvist
Kalle
Delta
Delta
FIN
13:51:00
49860
2350
1
31
2:18
138
2
35
3:34
214
3
32
4:12
252
4
63
8:15
495
5
47
9:29
569
6
48
14:38
878
7
49
16:55
1015
8
44
21:26
1286
9
71
24:06
1446
10
53
33:03
1983
11
54
34:31
2071
12
55
36:15
2175
13
103
37:49
2269
14
100
38:48
2328
15
300
39:12
2352
161
Aaltonen
Tommi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:37:00
49020
2376
1
31
2:42
162
2
35
3:57
237
3
32
4:37
277
4
63
8:46
526
5
47
10:10
610
6
48
14:41
881
7
49
17:06
1026
8
44
21:32
1292
9
71
24:09
1449
10
53
33:28
2008
11
54
35:07
2107
12
55
36:38
2198
13
103
38:21
2301
14
100
39:15
2355
15
300
39:37
2377
152
Harju
Olli
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
13:19:00
47940
2407
1
31
2:14
134
2
35
3:31
211
3
32
4:14
254
4
63
8:03
483
5
47
9:20
560
6
48
13:50
830
7
49
16:09
969
8
44
21:10
1270
9
71
23:35
1415
10
53
33:01
1981
11
54
34:28
2068
12
55
37:08
2228
13
103
38:41
2321
14
100
39:42
2382
15
300
40:07
2407
159
Hakala
Jouni
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
13:33:00
48780
2433
1
31
2:39
159
2
35
3:52
232
3
32
4:31
271
4
63
8:25
505
5
47
9:51
591
6
48
14:26
866
7
49
16:32
992
8
44
21:08
1268
9
71
23:37
1417
10
53
32:35
1955
11
54
34:31
2071
12
55
37:31
2251
13
103
39:14
2354
14
100
40:11
2411
15
300
40:34
2434
144
Rantapelkonen
Tuomo
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
13:03:00
46980
2434
1
31
4:01
241
2
35
5:14
314
3
32
5:48
348
4
63
9:30
570
5
47
10:41
641
6
48
14:58
898
7
49
17:04
1024
8
44
21:25
1285
9
71
24:44
1484
10
53
33:41
2021
11
54
35:50
2150
12
55
37:19
2239
13
103
39:12
2352
14
100
40:10
2410
15
300
40:34
2434
165
Korpela
Markku
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
13:45:00
49500
2477
1
31
1:54
114
2
35
4:10
250
3
32
4:49
289
4
63
8:34
514
5
47
9:44
584
6
48
14:36
876
7
49
16:46
1006
8
44
21:12
1272
9
71
23:55
1435
10
53
35:18
2118
11
54
36:40
2200
12
55
38:22
2302
13
103
39:59
2399
14
100
40:58
2458
15
300
41:18
2478
141
Sorri
Pertti
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
12:57:00
46620
2557
1
31
2:19
139
2
35
3:32
212
3
32
4:06
246
4
63
8:12
492
5
47
9:24
564
6
48
13:50
830
7
49
15:59
959
8
44
22:00
1320
9
71
24:44
1484
10
53
36:03
2163
11
54
37:44
2264
12
55
39:20
2360
13
103
41:01
2461
14
100
42:10
2530
15
300
42:38
2558
155
Valtonen
Kimmo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:25:00
48300
2596
1
31
1:51
111
2
35
5:22
322
3
32
5:55
355
4
63
10:06
606
5
47
11:35
695
6
48
17:04
1024
7
49
19:16
1156
8
44
24:30
1470
9
71
27:32
1652
10
53
36:55
2215
11
54
38:26
2306
12
55
40:06
2406
13
103
41:58
2518
14
100
42:56
2576
15
300
43:17
2597
145
Kuusisto
Kimmo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:05:00
47100
2635
1
31
2:54
174
2
35
4:13
253
3
32
5:04
304
4
63
8:47
527
5
47
9:59
599
6
48
14:11
851
7
49
16:20
980
8
44
20:54
1254
9
71
23:53
1433
10
53
37:01
2221
11
54
38:53
2333
12
55
40:38
2438
13
103
42:28
2548
14
100
43:30
2610
15
300
43:56
2636
136
Koskinen
Markku
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2639
1
31
3:56
236
2
35
5:09
309
3
32
5:42
342
4
63
9:30
570
5
47
10:39
639
6
48
15:18
918
7
49
17:18
1038
8
44
22:30
1350
9
71
25:20
1520
10
53
36:14
2174
11
54
38:17
2297
12
55
40:51
2451
13
103
42:33
2553
14
100
43:34
2614
15
300
43:59
2639
162
Pahlman
Svante
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:39:00
49140
2650
1
31
1:56
116
2
35
3:11
191
3
32
3:47
227
4
63
7:40
460
5
47
8:48
528
6
48
14:24
864
7
49
16:27
987
8
44
22:41
1361
9
71
24:57
1497
10
53
37:08
2228
11
54
38:35
2315
12
55
41:12
2472
13
103
42:52
2572
14
100
43:49
2629
15
300
44:11
2651
164
Järvinen
Petri
EKU
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
13:43:00
49380
2675
1
31
2:56
176
2
35
4:11
251
3
32
4:49
289
4
63
9:33
573
5
47
10:42
642
6
48
15:24
924
7
49
17:41
1061
8
44
25:02
1502
9
71
27:51
1671
10
53
37:15
2235
11
54
39:08
2348
12
55
41:13
2473
13
103
43:15
2595
14
100
44:12
2652
15
300
44:36
2676
163
Mänty
Pekka
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
13:41:00
49260
2742
1
31
2:45
165
2
35
4:15
255
3
32
5:05
305
4
63
9:32
572
5
47
11:09
669
6
48
16:59
1019
7
49
19:29
1169
8
44
24:46
1486
9
71
27:49
1669
10
53
39:24
2364
11
54
40:53
2453
12
55
42:37
2557
13
103
44:15
2655
14
100
45:15
2715
15
300
45:41
2741
149
Puputti
Ilpo
Delta
Delta
FIN
13:13:00
47580
2776
1
31
4:02
242
2
35
5:33
333
3
32
6:10
370
4
63
10:22
622
5
47
12:26
746
6
48
18:40
1120
7
49
21:05
1265
8
44
26:39
1599
9
71
29:22
1762
10
53
39:04
2344
11
54
40:42
2442
12
55
43:17
2597
13
103
44:51
2691
14
100
45:54
2754
15
300
46:17
2777
156
Huhtala
Ismo
YlKi
Yläneen Kiri
FIN
13:27:00
48420
2992
1
31
2:34
154
2
35
3:59
239
3
32
4:53
293
4
63
10:58
658
5
47
12:15
735
6
48
18:38
1118
7
49
21:27
1287
8
44
27:39
1659
9
71
30:33
1833
10
53
42:07
2527
11
54
44:11
2651
12
55
46:15
2775
13
103
48:17
2897
14
100
49:29
2969
15
300
49:53
2993
166
Kajavalta
Jyrki
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:47:00
49620
3004
1
31
2:12
132
2
35
7:05
425
3
32
7:50
470
4
63
13:13
793
5
47
14:38
878
6
48
20:37
1237
7
49
24:04
1444
8
44
29:23
1763
9
71
32:18
1938
10
53
42:49
2569
11
54
44:32
2672
12
55
46:09
2769
13
103
48:31
2911
14
100
49:37
2977
15
300
50:05
3005
147
Oksanen
Immo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:09:00
47340
3026
1
31
2:25
145
2
35
3:57
237
3
32
4:49
289
4
63
9:44
584
5
47
11:41
701
6
48
17:15
1035
7
49
20:00
1200
8
44
27:00
1620
9
71
30:08
1808
10
53
42:32
2552
11
54
44:38
2678
12
55
47:06
2826
13
103
48:52
2932
14
100
49:57
2997
15
300
50:27
3027
150
Hyvönen
Reijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:15:00
47700
3060
1
31
2:33
153
2
35
4:12
252
3
32
4:48
288
4
63
11:26
686
5
47
12:46
766
6
48
17:46
1066
7
49
20:19
1219
8
44
25:13
1513
9
71
28:07
1687
10
53
39:30
2370
11
54
43:28
2608
12
55
47:34
2854
13
103
49:36
2976
14
100
50:38
3038
15
300
51:01
3061
153
Gustafsson
Risto
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
13:21:00
48060
3130
1
31
4:14
254
2
35
5:18
318
3
32
5:50
350
4
63
12:51
771
5
47
14:00
840
6
48
27:28
1648
7
49
29:35
1775
8
44
34:15
2055
9
71
36:44
2204
10
53
45:38
2738
11
54
46:55
2815
12
55
48:55
2935
13
103
50:43
3043
14
100
51:44
3104
15
300
52:12
3132
140
Vuorinen
Jukka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:55:00
46500
3259
1
31
6:05
365
2
35
7:58
478
3
32
8:51
531
4
63
13:38
818
5
47
15:17
917
6
48
21:52
1312
7
49
25:01
1501
8
44
30:48
1848
9
71
34:17
2057
10
53
46:46
2806
11
54
48:57
2937
12
55
50:44
3044
13
103
53:00
3180
14
100
54:00
3240
15
300
54:21
3261
135
Rutz
Peter
OLGStäfa
OLGStäfa
SUI
12:45:00
45900
3835
1
31
2:28
148
2
35
6:21
381
3
32
7:12
432
4
63
11:40
700
5
47
13:20
800
6
48
18:05
1085
7
49
20:31
1231
8
44
36:24
2184
9
71
39:59
2399
10
53
56:35
3395
11
54
58:47
3527
12
55
1:00:46
3646
13
103
1:02:31
3751
14
100
1:03:34
3814
15
300
1:03:57
3837
151
Lainema
Timo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
13:17:00
47820
DNS
138
Honkasaari
Jukka
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:51:00
46260
DQ
1
31
2:51
171
2
35
4:42
282
3
32
5:23
323
4
63
10:44
644
6
48
18:10
1090
7
49
20:42
1242
8
44
27:07
1627
9
71
30:34
1834
10
53
42:50
2570
11
54
44:29
2669
12
55
46:18
2778
13
103
48:27
2907
14
100
49:56
2996
15
300
50:33
3033
139
Pirilä
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:53:00
46380
DQ
1
31
3:56
236
2
35
5:50
350
3
32
6:30
390
4
63
12:18
738
5
47
13:49
829
6
48
19:34
1174
7
49
22:10
1330
8
44
27:22
1642
9
71
30:30
1830
11
54
45:49
2749
15
300
51:31
3091
154
Lammila
Jyrki
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
13:23:00
48180
DNF
1
31
1:56
116
2
35
3:00
180
3
32
3:31
211
4
63
6:42
402
15
300
47:14
2834
H50
4.34
230
Niemi
Arto
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:42:00
49320
1691
1
35
2:25
145
2
34
3:34
214
3
47
6:54
414
4
60
11:31
691
5
70
12:39
759
6
44
15:48
948
7
71
17:52
1072
8
58
19:59
1199
9
50
21:20
1280
10
75
24:03
1443
11
102
26:39
1599
12
100
27:51
1671
13
300
28:12
1692
223
Asikainen
Timo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:28:00
48480
1817
1
35
2:23
143
2
34
3:44
224
3
47
7:04
424
4
60
12:21
741
5
70
13:24
804
6
44
16:07
967
7
71
18:13
1093
8
58
20:37
1237
9
50
22:08
1328
10
75
25:51
1551
11
102
28:31
1711
12
100
29:58
1798
13
300
30:17
1817
221
Vairinen
Risto
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
FIN
13:24:00
48240
1885
1
35
2:42
162
2
34
4:03
243
3
47
7:25
445
4
60
12:25
745
5
70
13:45
825
6
44
16:30
990
7
71
18:46
1126
8
58
21:48
1308
9
50
23:41
1421
10
75
26:48
1608
11
102
29:37
1777
12
100
31:05
1865
13
300
31:26
1886
213
Kukonlehto
Kyösti
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
13:08:00
47280
1890
1
35
2:48
168
2
34
3:58
238
3
47
7:24
444
4
60
12:07
727
5
70
13:20
800
6
44
16:07
967
7
71
18:32
1112
8
58
20:58
1258
9
50
23:21
1401
10
75
26:31
1591
11
102
29:50
1790
12
100
31:10
1870
13
300
31:31
1891
234
Markki
Tapio
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:50:00
49800
1901
1
35
2:24
144
2
34
3:35
215
3
47
7:24
444
4
60
13:18
798
5
70
14:47
887
6
44
17:25
1045
7
71
19:37
1177
8
58
22:24
1344
9
50
23:56
1436
10
75
27:03
1623
11
102
29:50
1790
12
100
31:16
1876
13
300
31:42
1902
210
Valtanen
Simo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:02:00
46920
1907
1
35
2:43
163
2
34
3:58
238
3
47
7:48
468
4
60
13:02
782
5
70
14:15
855
6
44
17:13
1033
7
71
19:27
1167
8
58
21:55
1315
9
50
23:36
1416
10
75
27:09
1629
11
102
29:57
1797
12
100
31:26
1886
13
300
31:49
1909
227
Mannila
Tapio
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:36:00
48960
1908
1
35
2:57
177
2
34
4:17
257
3
47
7:51
471
4
60
12:46
766
5
70
14:08
848
6
44
17:12
1032
7
71
19:17
1157
8
58
22:15
1335
9
50
23:48
1428
10
75
27:02
1622
11
102
30:08
1808
12
100
31:31
1891
13
300
31:49
1909
211
Pensas
Esko
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
13:04:00
47040
1964
1
35
2:42
162
2
34
4:05
245
3
47
8:06
486
4
60
13:24
804
5
70
14:39
879
6
44
18:27
1107
7
71
20:41
1241
8
58
23:32
1412
9
50
25:16
1516
10
75
28:25
1705
11
102
31:09
1869
12
100
32:22
1942
13
300
32:44
1964
218
Arki
Hannu
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
13:18:00
47880
2003
1
35
2:30
150
2
34
4:07
247
3
47
7:45
465
4
60
13:40
820
5
70
15:02
902
6
44
18:47
1127
7
71
20:52
1252
8
58
23:31
1411
9
50
25:20
1520
10
75
28:31
1711
11
102
31:33
1893
12
100
33:03
1983
13
300
33:24
2004
231
Saksanen
Pauli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:44:00
49440
2076
1
35
3:00
180
2
34
4:39
279
3
47
8:31
511
4
60
14:35
875
5
70
15:47
947
6
44
19:02
1142
7
71
21:24
1284
8
58
24:06
1446
9
50
26:02
1562
10
75
29:30
1770
11
102
32:42
1962
12
100
34:12
2052
13
300
34:37
2077
217
Pellinen
Jari
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:16:00
47760
2122
1
35
2:48
168
2
34
4:14
254
3
47
9:22
562
4
60
15:51
951
5
70
17:05
1025
6
44
20:51
1251
7
71
22:59
1379
8
58
25:29
1529
9
50
27:19
1639
10
75
30:41
1841
11
102
33:37
2017
12
100
35:02
2102
13
300
35:23
2123
208
Mäkelä
Markku
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:58:00
46680
2129
1
35
2:33
153
2
34
5:03
303
3
47
8:36
516
4
60
13:54
834
5
70
15:15
915
6
44
18:13
1093
7
71
20:41
1241
8
58
23:11
1391
9
50
25:31
1531
10
75
30:37
1837
11
102
33:54
2034
12
100
35:09
2109
13
300
35:30
2130
200
Vuorio
Kari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:42:00
45720
2189
1
35
3:21
201
2
34
4:40
280
3
47
8:37
517
4
60
14:03
843
5
70
15:20
920
6
44
18:45
1125
7
71
21:38
1298
8
58
24:31
1471
9
50
26:46
1606
10
75
30:32
1832
11
102
34:09
2049
12
100
36:03
2163
13
300
36:30
2190
212
Salonen
Matti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:06:00
47160
2203
1
35
2:37
157
2
34
4:25
265
3
47
8:30
510
4
60
14:10
850
5
70
15:29
929
6
44
18:48
1128
7
71
21:14
1274
8
58
24:09
1449
9
50
25:51
1551
10
75
31:29
1889
11
102
34:38
2078
12
100
36:22
2182
13
300
36:43
2203
215
Andersson
Bror
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:12:00
47520
2224
1
35
3:04
184
2
34
4:29
269
3
47
9:06
546
4
60
14:32
872
5
70
15:56
956
6
44
19:24
1164
7
71
22:15
1335
8
58
25:19
1519
9
50
27:15
1635
10
75
32:13
1933
11
102
35:17
2117
12
100
36:40
2200
13
300
37:05
2225
225
Nummi
Esko
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
13:32:00
48720
2252
1
35
2:51
171
2
34
4:08
248
3
47
8:31
511
4
60
16:18
978
5
70
17:30
1050
6
44
20:34
1234
7
71
23:30
1410
8
58
26:09
1569
9
50
27:55
1675
10
75
31:08
1868
11
102
35:43
2143
12
100
37:14
2234
13
300
37:32
2252
226
Björklöf
Peter
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
13:34:00
48840
2313
1
35
3:13
193
2
34
5:02
302
3
47
9:15
555
4
60
15:11
911
5
70
16:42
1002
6
44
20:34
1234
7
71
23:03
1383
8
58
26:47
1607
9
50
28:42
1722
10
75
32:48
1968
11
102
36:29
2189
12
100
38:06
2286
13
300
38:34
2314
209
Grönholm
Timo
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
13:00:00
46800
2317
1
35
3:08
188
2
34
4:34
274
3
47
9:15
555
4
60
15:14
914
5
70
16:38
998
6
44
20:15
1215
7
71
22:52
1372
8
58
26:58
1618
9
50
29:00
1740
10
75
32:56
1976
11
102
36:22
2182
12
100
38:12
2292
13
300
38:37
2317
237
Ahto
Pekka
Palo-88
Palo-88
FIN
13:56:00
50160
2319
1
35
3:21
201
2
34
4:59
299
3
47
9:46
586
4
60
16:02
962
5
70
17:38
1058
6
44
21:25
1285
7
71
24:41
1481
8
58
27:35
1655
9
50
29:27
1767
10
75
33:08
1988
11
102
36:43
2203
12
100
38:18
2298
13
300
38:40
2320
214
Toppari
Mauri
Delta
Delta
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2342
1
35
3:08
188
2
34
7:37
457
3
47
11:19
679
4
60
16:29
989
5
70
17:52
1072
6
44
21:13
1273
7
71
25:29
1529
8
58
28:26
1706
9
50
30:09
1809
10
75
34:03
2043
11
102
37:14
2234
12
100
38:42
2322
13
300
39:03
2343
202
Vuori
Rauno
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:46:00
45960
2363
1
35
2:42
162
2
34
5:10
310
3
47
9:35
575
4
60
15:34
934
5
70
17:07
1027
6
44
20:35
1235
7
71
23:24
1404
8
58
26:48
1608
9
50
28:55
1735
10
75
32:43
1963
11
102
36:56
2216
12
100
39:00
2340
13
300
39:24
2364
222
Hjelm
Jouni
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
13:26:00
48360
2375
1
35
2:53
173
2
34
4:45
285
3
47
9:23
563
4
60
15:19
919
5
70
16:40
1000
6
44
20:56
1256
7
71
23:37
1417
8
58
28:03
1683
9
50
30:17
1817
10
75
34:02
2042
11
102
37:33
2253
12
100
39:11
2351
13
300
39:36
2376
207
Lukander
Harri
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:56:00
46560
2382
1
35
3:07
187
2
34
4:49
289
3
47
9:27
567
4
60
15:58
958
5
70
17:23
1043
6
44
20:41
1241
7
71
23:05
1385
8
58
26:01
1561
9
50
28:20
1700
10
75
33:41
2021
11
102
37:46
2266
12
100
39:23
2363
13
300
39:44
2384
224
Niinistö
Harri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:30:00
48600
2423
1
35
3:11
191
2
34
5:01
301
3
47
14:06
846
4
60
19:53
1193
5
70
21:10
1270
6
44
24:07
1447
7
71
26:34
1594
8
58
29:23
1763
9
50
31:18
1878
10
75
34:52
2092
11
102
38:29
2309
12
100
40:01
2401
13
300
40:24
2424
233
Luoma
Pekka
Delta
Delta
FIN
13:48:00
49680
2464
1
35
3:39
219
2
34
5:16
316
3
47
10:08
608
4
60
16:46
1006
5
70
18:27
1107
6
44
22:43
1363
7
71
25:43
1543
8
58
29:03
1743
9
50
31:09
1869
10
75
35:02
2102
11
102
38:49
2329
12
100
40:38
2438
13
300
41:06
2466
204
Halla-Aho
Timo
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
12:50:00
46200
2474
1
35
3:17
197
2
34
4:46
286
3
47
9:01
541
4
60
15:00
900
5
70
16:35
995
6
44
20:28
1228
7
71
23:00
1380
8
58
25:50
1550
9
50
27:35
1655
10
75
34:56
2096
11
102
39:06
2346
12
100
40:51
2451
13
300
41:15
2475
206
Kuusela
Pentti
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
12:54:00
46440
2579
1
35
3:32
212
2
34
5:25
325
3
47
10:26
626
4
60
18:35
1115
5
70
20:33
1233
6
44
24:30
1470
7
71
27:31
1651
8
58
30:57
1857
9
50
33:05
1985
10
75
37:09
2229
11
102
40:59
2459
12
100
42:35
2555
13
300
43:00
2580
1202
Siren
Aki
11:58:00
43080
2613
1
35
4:42
282
2
34
6:21
381
3
47
11:44
704
4
60
18:34
1114
5
70
19:56
1196
6
44
23:20
1400
7
71
26:29
1589
8
58
30:44
1844
9
50
32:47
1967
10
75
37:49
2269
11
102
41:43
2503
12
100
43:07
2587
13
300
43:33
2613
235
Raula
Jaakko
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
13:52:00
49920
2627
1
35
3:27
207
2
34
4:57
297
3
47
9:14
554
4
60
15:17
917
5
70
16:49
1009
6
44
20:22
1222
7
71
23:13
1393
8
58
26:26
1586
9
50
34:13
2053
10
75
37:53
2273
11
102
41:29
2489
12
100
43:22
2602
13
300
43:49
2629
229
Pietilä
Tarmo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:40:00
49200
2657
1
35
4:16
256
2
34
5:58
358
3
47
10:48
648
4
60
18:19
1099
5
70
20:01
1201
6
44
24:15
1455
7
71
27:24
1644
8
58
31:09
1869
9
50
34:00
2040
10
75
38:24
2304
11
102
42:08
2528
12
100
43:55
2635
13
300
44:18
2658
205
Taimisto
Jukka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:52:00
46320
2740
1
35
3:39
219
2
34
5:31
331
3
47
11:19
679
4
60
19:07
1147
5
70
20:55
1255
6
44
26:24
1584
7
71
29:25
1765
8
58
32:54
1974
9
50
34:57
2097
10
75
39:08
2348
11
102
43:26
2606
12
100
45:15
2715
13
300
45:42
2742
228
Käyhkö
Jaakko
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
13:38:00
49080
2741
1
35
3:34
214
2
34
5:18
318
3
47
10:38
638
4
60
18:28
1108
5
70
20:09
1209
6
44
24:00
1440
7
71
27:16
1636
8
58
31:47
1907
9
50
33:59
2039
10
75
38:51
2331
11
102
43:29
2609
12
100
45:20
2720
13
300
45:42
2742
219
Syrjälä
Raimo
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
13:20:00
48000
2771
1
35
3:56
236
2
34
5:39
339
3
47
12:08
728
4
60
19:25
1165
5
70
21:12
1272
6
44
25:25
1525
7
71
28:40
1720
8
58
32:44
1964
9
50
35:04
2104
10
75
39:51
2391
11
102
43:53
2633
12
100
45:47
2747
13
300
46:12
2772
232
Rintala
Hannu
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:46:00
49560
2775
1
35
3:41
221
2
34
5:25
325
3
47
10:51
651
4
60
18:03
1083
5
70
20:05
1205
6
44
24:52
1492
7
71
27:52
1672
8
58
31:20
1880
9
50
33:45
2025
10
75
39:37
2377
11
102
43:44
2624
12
100
45:48
2748
13
300
46:16
2776
216
Virekunnas
Ari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:14:00
47640
2844
1
35
11:44
704
2
34
13:22
802
3
47
17:38
1058
4
60
24:14
1454
5
70
25:30
1530
6
44
29:11
1751
7
71
32:08
1928
8
58
35:00
2100
9
50
37:02
2222
10
75
41:26
2486
11
102
44:49
2689
12
100
47:06
2826
13
300
47:24
2844
203
Ruotsalainen
Keijo
OYUS
Oulun Yliop.Urheiluseura
FIN
12:48:00
46080
2868
1
35
4:07
247
2
34
5:53
353
3
47
11:29
689
4
60
18:59
1139
5
70
20:41
1241
6
44
25:25
1525
7
71
28:41
1721
8
58
32:41
1961
9
50
35:15
2115
10
75
41:30
2490
11
102
45:24
2724
12
100
47:24
2844
13
300
47:49
2869
236
Gestranius
Måns
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:54:00
50040
3000
1
35
3:30
210
2
34
6:01
361
3
47
11:50
710
4
60
20:00
1200
5
70
21:51
1311
6
44
26:28
1588
7
71
30:29
1829
8
58
34:55
2095
9
50
37:26
2246
10
75
42:54
2574
11
102
47:32
2852
12
100
49:26
2966
13
300
50:00
3000
220
Koski
Harri
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
13:22:00
48120
3027
1
35
5:44
344
2
34
7:49
469
3
47
13:23
803
4
60
22:01
1321
5
70
23:39
1419
6
44
28:04
1684
7
71
31:30
1890
8
58
35:26
2126
9
50
37:53
2273
10
75
43:04
2584
11
102
48:02
2882
12
100
50:01
3001
13
300
50:28
3028
201
Iltanen
Erkki
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:44:00
45840
5267
1
35
21:21
1281
2
34
24:27
1467
3
47
32:06
1926
4
60
47:38
2858
5
70
50:26
3026
6
44
56:06
3366
7
71
1:00:05
3605
8
58
1:05:24
3924
9
50
1:08:58
4138
10
75
1:19:33
4773
11
102
1:24:56
5096
12
100
1:27:16
5236
13
300
1:27:47
5267
H55
3.95
281
Keltamäki
Seppo
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
13:54:00
50040
1824
1
33
3:17
197
2
34
4:03
243
3
47
7:54
474
4
43
10:49
649
5
61
13:31
811
6
71
15:23
923
7
53
23:18
1398
8
79
24:58
1498
9
64
25:43
1543
10
105
28:04
1684
11
104
29:25
1765
12
100
30:03
1803
13
300
30:24
1824
275
Ritanotko
Markku
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
13:42:00
49320
1839
1
33
3:10
190
2
34
3:53
233
3
47
7:45
465
4
43
10:51
651
5
61
13:55
835
6
71
15:46
946
7
53
23:25
1405
8
79
25:12
1512
9
64
26:09
1569
10
105
28:08
1688
11
104
29:45
1785
12
100
30:23
1823
13
300
30:40
1840
260
Kerkola
Pekka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:12:00
47520
1911
1
33
3:14
194
2
34
4:11
251
3
47
8:00
480
4
43
10:53
653
5
61
13:42
822
6
71
15:42
942
7
53
25:07
1507
8
79
26:45
1605
9
64
27:34
1654
10
105
29:26
1766
11
104
30:54
1854
12
100
31:31
1891
13
300
31:51
1911
270
Jokinen
Matti
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
13:32:00
48720
1917
1
33
3:51
231
2
34
4:34
274
3
47
8:35
515
4
43
11:36
696
5
61
14:37
877
6
71
16:32
992
7
53
24:56
1496
8
79
26:57
1617
9
64
27:45
1665
10
105
29:27
1767
11
104
30:58
1858
12
100
31:36
1896
13
300
31:58
1918
244
Nyberg
Henry
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:40:00
45600
1931
1
33
3:24
204
2
34
4:10
250
3
47
8:09
489
4
43
10:52
652
5
61
13:44
824
6
71
15:49
949
7
53
25:12
1512
8
79
26:56
1616
9
64
27:53
1673
10
105
29:29
1769
11
104
31:11
1871
12
100
31:51
1911
13
300
32:12
1932
246
Hautala
Matti
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1935
1
33
3:13
193
2
34
3:55
235
3
47
7:27
447
4
43
10:48
648
5
61
14:05
845
6
71
16:09
969
7
53
24:46
1486
8
79
26:32
1592
9
64
27:23
1643
10
105
29:33
1773
11
104
31:16
1876
12
100
31:54
1914
13
300
32:16
1936
253
Helkkula
Simo
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:58:00
46680
1938
1
33
3:08
188
2
34
3:59
239
3
47
7:35
455
4
43
10:42
642
5
61
13:40
820
6
71
15:55
955
7
53
23:58
1438
8
79
26:12
1572
9
64
26:59
1619
10
105
29:14
1754
11
104
31:21
1881
12
100
31:58
1918
13
300
32:20
1940
280
Hintukainen
Keijo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:52:00
49920
1976
1
33
3:10
190
2
34
3:55
235
3
47
7:54
474
4
43
11:20
680
5
61
14:09
849
6
71
16:08
968
7
53
25:19
1519
8
79
26:55
1615
9
64
27:44
1664
10
105
30:09
1809
11
104
32:00
1920
12
100
32:34
1954
13
300
32:56
1976
259
Peltola
Oke
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2062
1
33
3:54
234
2
34
4:40
280
3
47
9:09
549
4
43
12:25
745
5
61
15:35
935
6
71
17:53
1073
7
53
26:45
1605
8
79
29:02
1742
9
64
29:54
1794
10
105
31:41
1901
11
104
33:19
1999
12
100
33:58
2038
13
300
34:24
2064
264
Toivanen
Mikko
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:20:00
48000
2069
1
33
3:46
226
2
34
4:34
274
3
47
8:39
519
4
43
11:49
709
5
61
14:58
898
6
71
17:23
1043
7
53
26:34
1594
8
79
28:27
1707
9
64
29:23
1763
10
105
31:59
1919
11
104
33:28
2008
12
100
34:07
2047
13
300
34:30
2070
247
Mäkeläinen
Tarmo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:46:00
45960
2085
1
33
3:36
216
2
34
4:25
265
3
47
8:53
533
4
43
12:04
724
5
61
15:08
908
6
71
17:32
1052
7
53
26:36
1596
8
79
28:28
1708
9
64
29:26
1766
10
105
31:25
1885
11
104
33:36
2016
12
100
34:23
2063
13
300
34:46
2086
272
Suominen
Risto
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:36:00
48960
2111
1
33
3:28
208
2
34
4:26
266
3
47
8:31
511
4
43
12:09
729
5
61
15:22
922
6
71
17:32
1052
7
53
27:49
1669
8
79
29:37
1777
9
64
30:35
1835
10
105
32:31
1951
11
104
34:08
2048
12
100
34:49
2089
13
300
35:12
2112
277
Salminen
Esko
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:46:00
49560
2205
1
33
3:33
213
2
34
4:19
259
3
47
8:22
502
4
43
11:56
716
5
61
14:59
899
6
71
20:03
1203
7
53
29:15
1755
8
79
31:28
1888
9
64
32:21
1941
10
105
34:12
2052
11
104
35:44
2144
12
100
36:26
2186
13
300
36:46
2206
250
Sinnelä
Reino
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:52:00
46320
2211
1
33
3:38
218
2
34
4:43
283
3
47
8:56
536
4
43
12:18
738
5
61
15:21
921
6
71
17:36
1056
7
53
28:45
1725
8
79
30:53
1853
9
64
31:50
1910
10
105
33:56
2036
11
104
35:47
2147
12
100
36:27
2187
13
300
36:51
2211
249
Helkkula
Rauli
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:50:00
46200
2228
1
33
3:08
188
2
34
3:49
229
3
47
7:26
446
4
43
10:14
614
5
61
13:09
789
6
71
15:24
924
7
53
27:08
1628
8
79
31:51
1911
9
64
32:42
1962
10
105
34:30
2070
11
104
36:06
2166
12
100
36:45
2205
13
300
37:10
2230
248
Kartaslammi
Ari
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:48:00
46080
2259
1
33
3:43
223
2
34
4:32
272
3
47
9:11
551
4
43
12:16
736
5
61
15:45
945
6
71
18:14
1094
7
53
29:17
1757
8
79
31:25
1885
9
64
32:43
1963
10
105
34:41
2081
11
104
36:34
2194
12
100
37:16
2236
13
300
37:40
2260
276
Hongisto
Keijo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
13:44:00
49440
2270
1
33
4:03
243
2
34
4:54
294
3
47
8:48
528
4
43
11:48
708
5
61
14:44
884
6
71
17:10
1030
7
53
28:18
1698
8
79
30:32
1832
9
64
31:24
1884
10
105
35:13
2113
11
104
36:50
2210
12
100
37:33
2253
13
300
37:50
2270
261
Nuuros
Risto
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:14:00
47640
2293
1
33
3:26
206
2
34
4:09
249
3
47
7:44
464
4
43
10:41
641
5
61
13:48
828
6
71
16:12
972
7
53
28:23
1703
8
79
31:53
1913
9
64
32:47
1967
10
105
35:13
2113
11
104
37:00
2220
12
100
37:47
2267
13
300
38:14
2294
267
Alilonttinen
Martti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:26:00
48360
2297
1
33
3:47
227
2
34
4:31
271
3
47
9:37
577
4
43
12:41
761
5
61
16:12
972
6
71
18:46
1126
7
53
28:50
1730
8
79
32:20
1940
9
64
33:16
1996
10
105
35:10
2110
11
104
37:04
2224
12
100
37:49
2269
13
300
38:18
2298
256
Salonen
Kauko
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:04:00
47040
2326
1
33
3:37
217
2
34
4:32
272
3
47
9:14
554
4
43
13:05
785
5
61
16:21
981
6
71
18:43
1123
7
53
29:09
1749
8
79
31:28
1888
9
64
32:35
1955
10
105
35:21
2121
11
104
37:37
2257
12
100
38:23
2303
13
300
38:48
2328
257
Hirvelä
Reijo
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
13:06:00
47160
2328
1
33
3:51
231
2
34
4:38
278
3
47
8:23
503
4
43
12:46
766
5
61
16:08
968
6
71
18:57
1137
7
53
27:55
1675
8
79
29:40
1780
9
64
32:19
1939
10
105
34:21
2061
11
104
38:03
2283
12
100
38:31
2311
13
300
38:50
2330
251
Pyy
Hannu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:54:00
46440
2369
1
33
4:14
254
2
34
5:00
300
3
47
9:42
582
4
43
13:03
783
5
61
16:31
991
6
71
20:06
1206
7
53
30:55
1855
8
79
32:51
1971
9
64
33:50
2030
10
105
36:24
2184
11
104
38:24
2304
12
100
39:08
2348
13
300
39:31
2371
274
Laakso
Antero
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
13:40:00
49200
2389
1
33
3:22
202
2
34
4:02
242
3
47
9:40
580
4
43
17:58
1078
5
61
20:39
1239
6
71
22:54
1374
7
53
31:31
1891
8
79
33:19
1999
9
64
34:11
2051
10
105
36:57
2217
11
104
38:47
2327
12
100
39:27
2367
13
300
39:51
2391
271
Tarvainen
Juhani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
13:34:00
48840
2455
1
33
4:20
260
2
34
5:20
320
3
47
10:23
623
4
43
15:18
918
5
61
19:09
1149
6
71
21:33
1293
7
53
31:31
1891
8
79
33:51
2031
9
64
35:03
2103
10
105
38:06
2286
11
104
39:44
2384
12
100
40:30
2430
13
300
40:57
2457
252
Repo
Seppo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:56:00
46560
2473
1
33
3:56
236
2
34
5:09
309
3
47
9:20
560
4
43
12:14
734
5
61
15:18
918
6
71
17:44
1064
7
53
33:47
2027
8
79
35:29
2129
9
64
36:28
2188
10
105
38:32
2312
11
104
40:13
2413
12
100
40:54
2454
13
300
41:14
2474
268
Koskinen
Kaj
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
13:28:00
48480
2534
1
33
3:35
215
2
34
4:29
269
3
47
8:56
536
4
43
14:46
886
5
61
18:00
1080
6
71
20:35
1235
7
53
32:43
1963
8
79
34:34
2074
9
64
35:31
2131
10
105
38:13
2293
11
104
41:17
2477
12
100
41:54
2514
13
300
42:15
2535
262
Luukka
Heikki
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
13:16:00
47760
2562
1
33
4:23
263
2
34
5:24
324
3
47
10:35
635
4
43
14:33
873
5
61
18:22
1102
6
71
21:14
1274
7
53
33:50
2030
8
79
36:10
2170
9
64
37:11
2231
10
105
39:52
2392
11
104
41:33
2493
12
100
42:17
2537
13
300
42:44
2564
269
Koskialho
Jouko
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:30:00
48600
2562
1
33
4:45
285
2
34
5:51
351
3
47
11:02
662
4
43
15:05
905
5
61
19:22
1162
6
71
22:05
1325
7
53
33:17
1997
8
79
35:40
2140
9
64
36:44
2204
10
105
39:24
2364
11
104
41:30
2490
12
100
42:18
2538
13
300
42:43
2563
263
Aavasalo
Asko
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
13:18:00
47880
2563
1
33
3:55
235
2
34
5:07
307
3
47
9:59
599
4
43
13:59
839
5
61
18:18
1098
6
71
21:00
1260
7
53
33:26
2006
8
79
35:31
2131
9
64
36:33
2193
10
105
39:32
2372
11
104
41:28
2488
12
100
42:16
2536
13
300
42:44
2564
266
Tamminen
Pentti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
13:24:00
48240
2631
1
33
4:09
249
2
34
4:56
296
3
47
11:32
692
4
43
17:53
1073
5
61
21:11
1271
6
71
24:05
1445
7
53
34:37
2077
8
79
36:55
2215
9
64
37:46
2266
10
105
40:01
2401
11
104
42:47
2567
12
100
43:28
2608
13
300
43:51
2631
242
Raiko
Markku
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2642
1
33
4:42
282
2
34
5:44
344
3
47
10:59
659
4
43
14:51
891
5
61
18:57
1137
6
71
21:48
1308
7
53
34:04
2044
8
79
36:59
2219
9
64
38:21
2301
10
105
40:33
2433
11
104
42:45
2565
12
100
43:35
2615
13
300
44:03
2643
258
Sinnelä
Mauri
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:08:00
47280
2732
1
33
4:28
268
2
34
5:30
330
3
47
10:18
618
4
43
14:22
862
5
61
18:18
1098
6
71
20:51
1251
7
53
35:09
2109
8
79
38:53
2333
9
64
39:59
2399
10
105
42:32
2552
11
104
44:21
2661
12
100
45:07
2707
13
300
45:32
2732
255
Kaski
Esko
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
13:02:00
46920
2738
1
33
6:50
410
2
34
7:34
454
3
47
12:26
746
4
43
16:19
979
5
61
20:12
1212
6
71
22:54
1374
7
53
34:27
2067
8
79
38:53
2333
9
64
40:01
2401
10
105
42:12
2532
11
104
44:14
2654
12
100
45:11
2711
13
300
45:40
2740
282
Mäkiniemi
Esko
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
13:56:00
50160
2745
1
33
6:53
413
2
34
7:28
448
3
47
11:49
709
4
43
17:32
1052
5
61
20:29
1229
6
71
22:38
1358
7
53
35:34
2134
8
79
39:46
2386
9
64
40:48
2448
10
105
42:50
2570
11
104
44:48
2688
12
100
45:25
2725
13
300
45:45
2745
265
Reiman
Juha
EKU
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
13:22:00
48120
2894
1
33
3:34
214
2
34
4:21
261
3
47
9:13
553
4
43
12:29
749
5
61
15:48
948
6
71
18:46
1126
7
53
38:44
2324
8
79
40:44
2444
9
64
41:41
2501
10
105
43:59
2639
11
104
47:10
2830
12
100
47:52
2872
13
300
48:15
2895
245
Virolainen
Asko
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:42:00
45720
3069
1
33
4:43
283
2
34
5:38
338
3
47
11:31
691
4
43
15:24
924
5
61
18:57
1137
6
71
22:15
1335
7
53
37:52
2272
8
79
42:46
2566
9
64
43:46
2626
10
105
48:00
2880
11
104
49:57
2997
12
100
50:45
3045
13
300
51:09
3069
279
Aavasalo
Rauno
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
13:50:00
49800
3126
1
33
5:20
320
2
34
5:59
359
3
47
15:53
953
4
43
19:53
1193
5
61
24:08
1448
6
71
26:48
1608
7
53
41:36
2496
8
79
45:48
2748
9
64
47:10
2830
10
105
49:11
2951
11
104
51:08
3068
12
100
51:44
3104
13
300
52:07
3127
243
Idman
Raimo
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:38:00
45480
3133
1
33
4:37
277
2
34
6:05
365
3
47
11:34
694
4
43
17:19
1039
5
61
21:33
1293
6
71
24:33
1473
7
53
38:44
2324
8
79
44:27
2667
9
64
45:42
2742
10
105
48:32
2912
11
104
51:01
3061
12
100
51:48
3108
13
300
52:13
3133
273
Mäkisara
Kai
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:38:00
49080
3260
1
33
5:20
320
2
34
6:36
396
3
47
16:59
1019
4
43
21:35
1295
5
61
25:53
1553
6
71
29:17
1757
7
53
42:23
2543
8
79
46:39
2799
9
64
47:54
2874
10
105
50:28
3028
11
104
53:10
3190
12
100
53:54
3234
13
300
54:21
3261
283
Jakobsson
Markus
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:58:00
50280
3384
1
33
4:55
295
2
34
5:43
343
3
47
12:29
749
4
43
23:10
1390
5
61
28:11
1691
6
71
31:08
1868
7
53
43:48
2628
8
79
46:13
2773
9
64
47:19
2839
10
105
52:57
3177
11
104
55:13
3313
12
100
56:00
3360
13
300
56:26
3386
284
Kallio
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
14:00:00
50400
DQ
1
33
3:37
217
2
34
4:30
270
3
47
8:39
519
4
43
11:51
711
5
61
15:15
915
6
71
17:42
1062
7
53
27:22
1642
8
79
29:13
1753
10
105
31:59
1919
11
104
33:31
2011
12
100
34:03
2043
13
300
34:23
2063
254
Tammi
Timo
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DQ
1
33
4:13
253
2
34
5:00
300
3
47
9:37
577
4
43
14:06
846
5
61
17:50
1070
6
71
23:07
1387
8
79
1:01:15
3675
9
64
1:02:58
3778
10
105
1:05:16
3916
11
104
1:08:14
4094
12
100
1:09:02
4142
13
300
1:09:32
4172
278
Andelmaa
Markku
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:48:00
49680
DNS
H60
3.62
304
Wessman
Risto
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1648
1
38
1:53
113
2
36
3:17
197
3
63
6:47
407
4
47
7:50
470
5
44
11:06
666
6
61
12:45
765
7
45
14:36
876
8
57
17:09
1029
9
50
19:17
1157
10
75
22:48
1368
11
64
24:08
1448
12
103
26:08
1568
13
100
27:08
1628
14
300
27:28
1648
295
Jokinen
Pentti
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1723
1
38
2:03
123
2
36
3:22
202
3
63
7:03
423
4
47
8:11
491
5
44
11:40
700
6
61
13:43
823
7
45
15:17
917
8
57
18:23
1103
9
50
20:35
1235
10
75
23:51
1431
11
64
25:25
1525
12
103
27:23
1643
13
100
28:23
1703
14
300
28:44
1724
302
Tolvanen
Mauri
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1736
1
38
1:50
110
2
36
3:12
192
3
63
7:05
425
4
47
8:20
500
5
44
11:46
706
6
61
13:30
810
7
45
14:55
895
8
57
17:47
1067
9
50
20:18
1218
10
75
24:03
1443
11
64
25:39
1539
12
103
27:48
1668
13
100
28:37
1717
14
300
28:57
1737
360
Peltola
Tuomo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:18:00
51480
1756
1
38
1:44
104
2
36
2:52
172
3
63
6:51
411
4
47
8:03
483
5
44
11:20
680
6
61
13:14
794
7
45
14:41
881
8
57
17:21
1041
9
50
19:24
1164
10
75
24:02
1442
11
64
25:35
1535
12
103
27:57
1677
13
100
28:53
1733
14
300
29:18
1758
327
Peltola
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:12:00
47520
1760
1
38
1:57
117
2
36
3:20
200
3
63
7:19
439
4
47
8:35
515
5
44
12:02
722
6
61
13:48
828
7
45
15:22
922
8
57
18:24
1104
9
50
20:41
1241
10
75
24:13
1453
11
64
25:51
1551
12
103
27:59
1679
13
100
28:58
1738
14
300
29:20
1760
326
Kataja
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:10:00
47400
1774
1
38
2:19
139
2
36
3:30
210
3
63
7:11
431
4
47
8:21
501
5
44
11:47
707
6
61
13:31
811
7
45
15:27
927
8
57
18:50
1130
9
50
21:19
1279
10
75
24:27
1467
11
64
26:00
1560
12
103
28:13
1693
13
100
29:13
1753
14
300
29:35
1775
339
Lehtinen
Olli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:36:00
48960
1787
1
38
1:49
109
2
36
3:06
186
3
63
7:11
431
4
47
8:17
497
5
44
11:48
708
6
61
13:39
819
7
45
14:57
897
8
57
18:06
1086
9
50
20:14
1214
10
75
25:02
1502
11
64
26:28
1588
12
103
28:34
1714
13
100
29:26
1766
14
300
29:48
1788
342
Hongisto
Heimo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
13:42:00
49320
1851
1
38
1:53
113
2
36
3:06
186
3
63
7:03
423
4
47
8:21
501
5
44
13:19
799
6
61
15:12
912
7
45
16:59
1019
8
57
19:42
1182
9
50
22:53
1373
10
75
26:00
1560
11
64
27:27
1647
12
103
29:31
1771
13
100
30:32
1832
14
300
30:52
1852
346
Tammisaari
Pentti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
13:50:00
49800
1864
1
38
2:06
126
2
36
3:16
196
3
63
7:05
425
4
47
8:12
492
5
44
11:56
716
6
61
13:47
827
7
45
15:21
921
8
57
18:02
1082
9
50
21:03
1263
10
75
26:05
1565
11
64
27:48
1668
12
103
29:45
1785
13
100
30:43
1843
14
300
31:04
1864
299
Vannas
Hannu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1913
1
38
1:59
119
2
36
3:20
200
3
63
7:18
438
4
47
8:25
505
5
44
11:55
715
6
61
13:41
821
7
45
17:23
1043
8
57
20:04
1204
9
50
23:12
1392
10
75
27:15
1635
11
64
28:52
1732
12
103
30:38
1838
13
100
31:33
1893
14
300
31:54
1914
293
Mäkinen
Jaakko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2004
1
38
2:20
140
2
36
3:41
221
3
63
8:19
499
4
47
9:45
585
5
44
14:31
871
6
61
16:41
1001
7
45
18:15
1095
8
57
21:04
1264
9
50
23:32
1412
10
75
27:42
1662
11
64
29:34
1774
12
103
31:42
1902
13
100
32:57
1977
14
300
33:26
2006
296
Euren
Pertti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2006
1
38
2:11
131
2
36
3:31
211
3
63
7:48
468
4
47
9:07
547
5
44
13:08
788
6
61
15:32
932
7
45
17:53
1073
8
57
20:50
1250
9
50
23:28
1408
10
75
27:30
1650
11
64
29:26
1766
12
103
31:50
1910
13
100
32:59
1979
14
300
33:27
2007
347
Heinonen
Heikki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:52:00
49920
2045
1
38
2:04
124
2
36
3:39
219
3
63
7:51
471
4
47
9:09
549
5
44
13:13
793
6
61
15:08
908
7
45
17:28
1048
8
57
20:34
1234
9
50
23:23
1403
10
75
28:19
1699
11
64
30:10
1810
12
103
32:36
1956
13
100
33:41
2021
14
300
34:04
2044
334
Viljanen
Olli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:26:00
48360
2071
1
38
2:21
141
2
36
3:47
227
3
63
8:15
495
4
47
9:39
579
5
44
13:45
825
6
61
15:54
954
7
45
18:23
1103
8
57
21:23
1283
9
50
24:02
1442
10
75
28:20
1700
11
64
30:14
1814
12
103
32:49
1969
13
100
34:01
2041
14
300
34:31
2071
316
Vuorinen
Lasse
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:50:00
46200
2085
1
38
2:33
153
2
36
4:00
240
3
63
8:47
527
4
47
10:17
617
5
44
14:24
864
6
61
16:36
996
7
45
18:24
1104
8
57
21:38
1298
9
50
24:19
1459
10
75
28:47
1727
11
64
30:36
1836
12
103
33:08
1988
13
100
34:18
2058
14
300
34:45
2085
337
Honkanen
Raimo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:32:00
48720
2089
1
38
2:22
142
2
36
3:51
231
3
63
9:02
542
4
47
10:26
626
5
44
14:44
884
6
61
17:03
1023
7
45
18:51
1131
8
57
22:13
1333
9
50
24:48
1488
10
75
28:56
1736
11
64
30:46
1846
12
103
33:18
1998
13
100
34:25
2065
14
300
34:50
2090
315
Lassila
Heikki
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:48:00
46080
2094
1
38
1:49
109
2
36
3:22
202
3
63
7:26
446
4
47
8:55
535
5
44
15:25
925
6
61
17:17
1037
7
45
18:47
1127
8
57
22:05
1325
9
50
24:50
1490
10
75
29:29
1769
11
64
31:12
1872
12
103
33:33
2013
13
100
34:31
2071
14
300
34:55
2095
292
Visa
Jouko
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2094
1
38
2:35
155
2
36
4:17
257
3
63
8:44
524
4
47
10:06
606
5
44
14:32
872
6
61
16:38
998
7
45
20:11
1211
8
57
22:50
1370
9
50
25:16
1516
10
75
29:34
1774
11
64
31:21
1881
12
103
33:25
2005
13
100
34:28
2068
14
300
34:54
2094
319
Rantasaari
Antti
PiKe
Piikkiön Kehitys
FIN
12:56:00
46560
2099
1
38
2:18
138
2
36
3:38
218
3
63
8:16
496
4
47
9:34
574
5
44
13:56
836
6
61
16:16
976
7
45
18:49
1129
8
57
21:57
1317
9
50
24:38
1478
10
75
29:36
1776
11
64
31:18
1878
12
103
33:42
2022
13
100
34:34
2074
14
300
35:01
2101
332
Teppala
Arvi
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
13:22:00
48120
2113
1
38
2:13
133
2
36
3:48
228
3
63
11:07
667
4
47
12:15
735
5
44
16:19
979
6
61
18:11
1091
7
45
20:24
1224
8
57
23:18
1398
9
50
25:36
1536
10
75
29:47
1787
11
64
31:31
1891
12
103
33:50
2030
13
100
34:50
2090
14
300
35:13
2113
344
Kallio
Kari
FU-47
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
FIN
13:46:00
49560
2116
1
38
2:23
143
2
36
3:42
222
3
63
7:44
464
4
47
8:56
536
5
44
12:45
765
6
61
14:55
895
7
45
19:26
1166
8
57
22:18
1338
9
50
25:08
1508
10
75
29:28
1768
11
64
31:37
1897
12
103
33:53
2033
13
100
34:52
2092
14
300
35:18
2118
298
Kurvinen
Veijo
LUS
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2119
1
38
2:00
120
2
36
4:14
254
3
63
9:32
572
4
47
10:40
640
5
44
14:10
850
6
61
16:08
968
7
45
18:34
1114
8
57
22:25
1345
9
50
24:57
1497
10
75
29:47
1787
11
64
31:34
1894
12
103
33:49
2029
13
100
34:55
2095
14
300
35:19
2119
321
Cederlöf
Bror-Erik
OK77
OK77
FIN
13:00:00
46800
2137
1
38
2:09
129
2
36
3:37
217
3
63
7:49
469
4
47
9:07
547
5
44
13:39
819
6
61
16:43
1003
7
45
18:25
1105
8
57
21:46
1306
9
50
24:35
1475
10
75
29:20
1760
11
64
31:10
1870
12
103
34:16
2056
13
100
35:16
2116
14
300
35:37
2137
358
Villberg
Hannu
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
14:14:00
51240
2169
1
38
2:18
138
2
36
4:04
244
3
63
10:00
600
4
47
11:10
670
5
44
15:30
930
6
61
17:28
1048
7
45
18:53
1133
8
57
21:59
1319
9
50
24:41
1481
10
75
29:22
1762
11
64
31:15
1875
12
103
34:44
2084
13
100
35:44
2144
14
300
36:10
2170
310
Immanen
Pertti
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:38:00
45480
2181
1
38
2:04
124
2
36
3:35
215
3
63
8:09
489
4
47
9:36
576
5
44
14:07
847
6
61
16:35
995
7
45
18:33
1113
8
57
22:03
1323
9
50
25:08
1508
10
75
30:25
1825
11
64
32:28
1948
12
103
34:55
2095
13
100
35:58
2158
14
300
36:22
2182
338
Hyytiäinen
Sauli
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:34:00
48840
2182
1
38
2:15
135
2
36
3:58
238
3
63
8:02
482
4
47
9:21
561
5
44
14:29
869
6
61
16:36
996
7
45
18:51
1131
8
57
22:13
1333
9
50
27:12
1632
10
75
31:11
1871
11
64
32:48
1968
12
103
35:04
2104
13
100
36:00
2160
14
300
36:23
2183
352
Saarinen
Olli
Delta
Delta
FIN
14:02:00
50520
2199
1
38
1:54
114
2
36
3:11
191
3
63
7:18
438
4
47
8:33
513
5
44
14:00
840
6
61
16:10
970
7
45
19:40
1180
8
57
23:00
1380
9
50
25:26
1526
10
75
31:23
1883
11
64
33:03
1983
12
103
35:19
2119
13
100
36:16
2176
14
300
36:39
2199
328
Rajamäki
Jussi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:14:00
47640
2211
1
38
2:36
156
2
36
4:10
250
3
63
9:27
567
4
47
10:49
649
5
44
15:27
927
6
61
17:53
1073
7
45
20:16
1216
8
57
23:29
1409
9
50
26:30
1590
10
75
30:48
1848
11
64
32:52
1972
12
103
35:23
2123
13
100
36:27
2187
14
300
36:52
2212
350
Pitkänen
Heikki
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
13:58:00
50280
2211
1
38
2:19
139
2
36
3:50
230
3
63
8:39
519
4
47
10:37
637
5
44
15:28
928
6
61
17:41
1061
7
45
19:40
1180
8
57
23:51
1431
9
50
26:40
1600
10
75
31:00
1860
11
64
33:01
1981
12
103
35:21
2121
13
100
36:28
2188
14
300
36:53
2213
340
Laurila
Raimo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
13:38:00
49080
2237
1
38
2:37
157
2
36
4:26
266
3
63
9:23
563
4
47
10:52
652
5
44
15:58
958
6
61
18:26
1106
7
45
20:56
1256
8
57
24:10
1450
9
50
26:40
1600
10
75
30:51
1851
11
64
32:51
1971
12
103
35:46
2146
13
100
36:54
2214
14
300
37:18
2238
306
Peltonen
Juhani
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2247
1
38
2:43
163
2
36
4:16
256
3
63
10:00
600
4
47
11:27
687
5
44
15:07
907
6
61
17:21
1041
7
45
19:04
1144
8
57
22:29
1349
9
50
25:01
1501
10
75
31:17
1877
11
64
33:31
2011
12
103
36:02
2162
13
100
37:03
2223
14
300
37:27
2247
309
Kyckling
Veli-Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2275
1
38
2:13
133
2
36
4:33
273
3
63
9:00
540
4
47
10:41
641
5
44
15:32
932
6
61
17:51
1071
7
45
19:41
1181
8
57
23:10
1390
9
50
28:10
1690
10
75
32:16
1936
11
64
34:08
2048
12
103
36:20
2180
13
100
37:26
2246
14
300
37:55
2275
307
Mäkirinne
Matti
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:32:00
45120
2287
1
38
2:20
140
2
36
4:35
275
3
63
9:20
560
4
47
10:36
636
5
44
14:44
884
6
61
17:19
1039
7
45
20:39
1239
8
57
24:27
1467
9
50
28:08
1688
10
75
32:11
1931
11
64
34:14
2054
12
103
36:38
2198
13
100
37:43
2263
14
300
38:08
2288
303
Malmivirta
Paavo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2287
1
38
2:13
133
2
36
3:40
220
3
63
9:01
541
4
47
10:05
605
5
44
14:23
863
6
61
16:21
981
7
45
18:52
1132
8
57
25:23
1523
9
50
27:54
1674
10
75
32:04
1924
11
64
33:48
2028
12
103
36:36
2196
13
100
37:42
2262
14
300
38:08
2288
313
Saarinen
Pertti
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2288
1
38
2:24
144
2
36
4:15
255
3
63
9:04
544
4
47
10:33
633
5
44
15:00
900
6
61
17:31
1051
7
45
19:10
1150
8
57
23:47
1427
9
50
26:33
1593
10
75
31:31
1891
11
64
33:30
2010
12
103
36:26
2186
13
100
37:42
2262
14
300
38:09
2289
305
Orrensalo
Reijo
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2307
1
38
2:06
126
2
36
3:25
205
3
63
8:09
489
4
47
9:35
575
5
44
13:42
822
6
61
16:11
971
7
45
17:53
1073
8
57
21:22
1282
9
50
24:08
1448
10
75
28:31
1711
11
64
30:20
1820
12
103
37:10
2230
13
100
38:05
2285
14
300
38:29
2309
308
Ritasalo
Matti
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:34:00
45240
2317
1
38
2:23
143
2
36
5:08
308
3
63
9:20
560
4
47
10:41
641
5
44
15:03
903
6
61
17:57
1077
7
45
20:15
1215
8
57
25:14
1514
9
50
27:45
1665
10
75
32:32
1952
11
64
34:18
2058
12
103
36:49
2209
13
100
38:13
2293
14
300
38:38
2318
349
Varonen
Arto
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
13:56:00
50160
2351
1
38
3:42
222
2
36
5:12
312
3
63
9:53
593
4
47
11:13
673
5
44
16:40
1000
6
61
18:55
1135
7
45
20:52
1252
8
57
24:10
1450
9
50
28:25
1705
10
75
32:49
1969
11
64
35:09
2109
12
103
37:36
2256
13
100
38:45
2325
14
300
39:12
2352
351
Nieminen
Seppo
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
14:00:00
50400
2356
1
38
3:28
208
2
36
5:27
327
3
63
10:03
603
4
47
11:22
682
5
44
16:56
1016
6
61
19:50
1190
7
45
22:57
1377
8
57
26:22
1582
9
50
29:15
1755
10
75
33:33
2013
11
64
35:21
2121
12
103
37:43
2263
13
100
38:52
2332
14
300
39:18
2358
325
Virtanen
Kalle
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:08:00
47280
2367
1
38
2:18
138
2
36
3:48
228
3
63
8:55
535
4
47
10:20
620
5
44
14:45
885
6
61
17:13
1033
7
45
19:39
1179
8
57
23:04
1384
9
50
25:51
1551
10
75
30:18
1818
11
64
32:19
1939
12
103
37:50
2270
13
100
38:58
2338
14
300
39:28
2368
353
Riikonen
Rauno
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
14:04:00
50640
2376
1
38
2:32
152
2
36
4:07
247
3
63
9:04
544
4
47
10:34
634
5
44
16:02
962
6
61
18:52
1132
7
45
20:51
1251
8
57
25:04
1504
9
50
28:11
1691
10
75
33:02
1982
11
64
35:12
2112
12
103
37:59
2279
13
100
39:10
2350
14
300
39:37
2377
300
Heinonen
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2389
1
38
2:19
139
2
36
3:49
229
3
63
9:25
565
4
47
10:56
656
5
44
15:22
922
6
61
17:49
1069
7
45
20:18
1218
8
57
24:34
1474
9
50
27:42
1662
10
75
32:45
1965
11
64
35:11
2111
12
103
37:56
2276
13
100
39:16
2356
14
300
39:49
2389
331
Koivula
Jouko
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:20:00
48000
2395
1
38
1:52
112
2
36
3:02
182
3
63
6:57
417
4
47
8:08
488
5
44
12:43
763
6
61
14:49
889
7
45
18:43
1123
8
57
21:34
1294
9
50
24:44
1484
10
75
35:00
2100
11
64
36:30
2190
12
103
38:39
2319
13
100
39:32
2372
14
300
39:56
2396
330
Heinaro
Ilkka
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:18:00
47880
2413
1
38
2:52
172
2
36
4:36
276
3
63
9:12
552
4
47
10:32
632
5
44
15:52
952
6
61
18:26
1106
7
45
19:58
1198
8
57
23:32
1412
9
50
26:35
1595
10
75
34:04
2044
11
64
35:56
2156
12
103
38:45
2325
13
100
39:48
2388
14
300
40:13
2413
312
Suvanto
Kari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:42:00
45720
2422
1
38
4:19
259
2
36
6:22
382
3
63
11:19
679
4
47
12:50
770
5
44
17:20
1040
6
61
19:49
1189
7
45
22:03
1323
8
57
25:55
1555
9
50
28:58
1738
10
75
33:43
2023
11
64
35:46
2146
12
103
38:43
2323
13
100
39:56
2396
14
300
40:24
2424
297
Ratia
Paavo
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2454
1
38
5:06
306
2
36
6:54
414
3
63
11:53
713
4
47
13:25
805
5
44
17:56
1076
6
61
20:25
1225
7
45
23:09
1389
8
57
26:45
1605
9
50
29:27
1767
10
75
34:45
2085
11
64
36:53
2213
12
103
39:26
2366
13
100
40:27
2427
14
300
40:54
2454
329
Rautarae
Veikko
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
13:16:00
47760
2458
1
38
2:35
155
2
36
5:06
306
3
63
9:30
570
4
47
12:11
731
5
44
19:49
1189
6
61
21:53
1313
7
45
23:54
1434
8
57
27:19
1639
9
50
30:39
1839
10
75
35:22
2122
11
64
36:55
2215
12
103
39:34
2374
13
100
40:36
2436
14
300
40:59
2459
311
Kämpe
Leif
FU-47
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
FIN
12:40:00
45600
2462
1
38
7:29
449
2
36
8:58
538
3
63
13:27
807
4
47
15:03
903
5
44
19:04
1144
6
61
21:22
1282
7
45
23:07
1387
8
57
27:37
1657
9
50
30:22
1822
10
75
34:53
2093
11
64
36:42
2202
12
103
39:24
2364
13
100
40:35
2435
14
300
41:03
2463
324
Kuosa
Harri
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
13:06:00
47160
2462
1
38
2:49
169
2
36
4:26
266
3
63
10:07
607
4
47
11:38
698
5
44
16:27
987
6
61
19:02
1142
7
45
21:28
1288
8
57
25:27
1527
9
50
29:22
1762
10
75
34:16
2056
11
64
36:33
2193
12
103
39:27
2367
13
100
40:35
2435
14
300
41:03
2463
294
Viljanen
Keijo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2474
1
38
2:30
150
2
36
4:28
268
3
63
9:51
591
4
47
11:22
682
5
44
16:33
993
6
61
19:20
1160
7
45
21:37
1297
8
57
25:16
1516
9
50
28:23
1703
10
75
34:15
2055
11
64
36:33
2193
12
103
39:16
2356
13
100
40:42
2442
14
300
41:15
2475
336
Laine
Jorma
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
13:30:00
48600
2577
1
38
3:49
229
2
36
5:30
330
3
63
11:20
680
4
47
12:49
769
5
44
18:18
1098
6
61
20:47
1247
7
45
23:31
1411
8
57
27:06
1626
9
50
30:04
1804
10
75
35:32
2132
11
64
37:42
2262
12
103
40:55
2455
13
100
42:26
2546
14
300
42:58
2578
354
Sareila
Pertti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:06:00
50760
2595
1
38
2:29
149
2
36
4:16
256
3
63
9:18
558
4
47
10:48
648
5
44
16:10
970
6
61
20:30
1230
7
45
23:00
1380
8
57
26:33
1593
9
50
30:41
1841
10
75
36:04
2164
11
64
37:44
2264
12
103
41:27
2487
13
100
42:44
2564
14
300
43:15
2595
335
Nurmi
Reino
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FIN
13:28:00
48480
2643
1
38
6:36
396
2
36
8:10
490
3
63
13:31
811
4
47
15:01
901
5
44
20:16
1216
6
61
22:39
1359
7
45
25:35
1535
8
57
28:50
1730
9
50
32:08
1928
10
75
37:50
2270
11
64
39:48
2388
12
103
42:34
2554
13
100
43:35
2615
14
300
44:04
2644
356
Nenonen
Mauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:10:00
51000
2644
1
38
3:19
199
2
36
4:53
293
3
63
9:42
582
4
47
11:08
668
5
44
15:27
927
6
61
17:35
1055
7
45
19:32
1172
8
57
23:22
1402
9
50
26:34
1594
10
75
36:25
2185
11
64
38:23
2303
12
103
42:06
2526
13
100
43:38
2618
14
300
44:04
2644
345
Ratia
Matti
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:48:00
49680
2668
1
38
2:46
166
2
36
5:51
351
3
63
10:46
646
4
47
12:33
753
5
44
16:59
1019
6
61
19:22
1162
7
45
22:20
1340
8
57
26:26
1586
9
50
29:19
1759
10
75
36:32
2192
11
64
38:45
2325
12
103
42:19
2539
13
100
43:59
2639
14
300
44:29
2669
314
Tarkiainen
Esa
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:46:00
45960
2779
1
38
2:36
156
2
36
4:21
261
3
63
14:07
847
4
47
15:57
957
5
44
21:12
1272
6
61
23:48
1428
7
45
25:43
1543
8
57
30:13
1813
9
50
33:26
2006
10
75
39:06
2346
11
64
41:14
2474
12
103
44:28
2668
13
100
45:47
2747
14
300
46:20
2780
359
Mattila
Kalle
PosPy
Posion Pyrintö
FIN
14:16:00
51360
2784
1
38
3:56
236
2
36
5:13
313
3
63
10:45
645
4
47
12:20
740
5
44
19:45
1185
6
61
22:35
1355
7
45
26:47
1607
8
57
30:45
1845
9
50
34:03
2043
10
75
39:37
2377
11
64
41:58
2518
12
103
44:45
2685
13
100
45:54
2754
14
300
46:25
2785
318
Hellsten
Tauno
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:54:00
46440
2805
1
38
6:15
375
2
36
7:39
459
3
63
13:08
788
4
47
14:41
881
5
44
21:06
1266
6
61
23:54
1434
7
45
25:35
1535
8
57
32:26
1946
9
50
35:14
2114
10
75
40:24
2424
11
64
42:13
2533
12
103
45:05
2705
13
100
46:16
2776
14
300
46:46
2806
323
Karri
Kari
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
13:04:00
47040
2806
1
38
4:07
247
2
36
6:00
360
3
63
12:14
734
4
47
13:54
834
5
44
19:30
1170
6
61
22:11
1331
7
45
24:19
1459
8
57
29:16
1756
9
50
32:59
1979
10
75
38:51
2331
11
64
41:37
2497
12
103
44:45
2685
13
100
46:10
2770
14
300
46:47
2807
355
Salminen
Eero
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
14:08:00
50880
2929
1
38
2:37
157
2
36
4:31
271
3
63
10:18
618
4
47
12:03
723
5
44
19:06
1146
6
61
21:59
1319
7
45
24:27
1467
8
57
28:42
1722
9
50
35:06
2106
10
75
40:23
2423
11
64
43:19
2599
12
103
46:53
2813
13
100
48:21
2901
14
300
48:50
2930
320
Kara
Jouko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:58:00
46680
3098
1
38
4:05
245
2
36
7:11
431
3
63
14:24
864
4
47
16:11
971
5
44
23:41
1421
6
61
26:41
1601
7
45
28:59
1739
8
57
33:13
1993
9
50
36:49
2209
10
75
42:38
2558
11
64
45:22
2722
12
103
49:53
2993
13
100
51:09
3069
14
300
51:39
3099
291
Lehto
Markku
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3167
1
38
3:11
191
2
36
5:17
317
3
63
12:29
749
4
47
14:33
873
5
44
21:09
1269
6
61
24:38
1478
7
45
27:31
1651
8
57
32:44
1964
9
50
37:20
2240
10
75
43:05
2585
11
64
46:07
2767
12
103
50:43
3043
13
100
52:14
3134
14
300
52:48
3168
357
Lundström
Lars
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:12:00
51120
5298
1
38
4:34
274
2
36
7:11
431
3
63
14:47
887
4
47
16:40
1000
5
44
27:23
1643
6
61
32:25
1945
7
45
39:27
2367
8
57
45:18
2718
9
50
55:14
3314
10
75
1:03:44
3824
11
64
1:15:59
4559
12
103
1:26:03
5163
13
100
1:27:39
5259
14
300
1:28:19
5299
343
Wallin
Simo
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
13:44:00
49440
DQ
1
38
3:03
183
2
36
5:34
334
3
63
11:31
691
4
47
13:07
787
5
44
18:23
1103
6
61
22:03
1323
7
45
24:02
1442
8
57
29:57
1797
9
50
32:59
1979
11
64
47:29
2849
12
103
51:26
3086
13
100
52:35
3155
14
300
53:16
3196
301
Varjonen
Heikki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:20:00
44400
DNF
1
38
4:02
242
2
36
5:20
320
14
300
36:43
2203
348
Loukonen
Veikko
PiKe
Piikkiön Kehitys
FIN
13:54:00
50040
DNS
341
Hahto
Matti
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
13:40:00
49200
DNF
1
38
4:35
275
2
36
5:54
354
3
63
10:30
630
4
47
11:47
707
5
44
15:52
952
6
61
18:01
1081
7
45
21:54
1314
8
57
29:50
1790
9
50
34:03
2043
10
75
38:37
2317
11
64
41:12
2472
12
103
48:09
2889
317
Hörkkö
Jaakko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:52:00
46320
DNS
322
Lempinen
Risto
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
13:02:00
46920
DNS
333
Kangasaho
Simo
Delta
Delta
FIN
13:24:00
48240
DNS
H65
3.29
391
Laine
Erkki
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:50:00
46200
1719
1
34
4:23
263
2
72
5:35
335
3
63
8:06
486
4
42
9:55
595
5
59
12:16
736
6
71
13:49
829
7
58
16:52
1012
8
56
23:52
1432
9
62
25:29
1529
10
102
26:47
1607
11
100
28:18
1698
12
300
28:41
1721
390
Jokinen
Juhani
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1733
1
34
3:57
237
2
72
5:11
311
3
63
7:56
476
4
42
9:52
592
5
59
12:32
752
6
71
14:03
843
7
58
16:57
1017
8
56
23:34
1414
9
62
25:04
1504
10
102
26:34
1594
11
100
28:33
1713
12
300
28:54
1734
414
Verha
Koitto
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:36:00
48960
1855
1
34
4:40
280
2
72
5:45
345
3
63
8:30
510
4
42
10:23
623
5
59
14:28
868
6
71
15:59
959
7
58
19:10
1150
8
56
26:10
1570
9
62
27:36
1656
10
102
28:53
1733
11
100
30:32
1832
12
300
30:57
1857
367
Urhonen
Seppo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1858
1
34
4:31
271
2
72
5:50
350
3
63
8:50
530
4
42
10:30
630
5
59
12:54
774
6
71
14:23
863
7
58
17:45
1065
8
56
25:18
1518
9
62
26:53
1613
10
102
28:14
1694
11
100
30:36
1836
12
300
30:59
1859
385
Rintala
Paavo
Palo-88
Palo-88
FIN
12:38:00
45480
1870
1
34
4:40
280
2
72
5:52
352
3
63
9:01
541
4
42
10:51
651
5
59
14:31
871
6
71
15:51
951
7
58
19:06
1146
8
56
26:36
1596
9
62
28:06
1686
10
102
29:22
1762
11
100
30:51
1851
12
300
31:12
1872
371
Karvonen
Raimo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1948
1
34
3:45
225
2
72
4:50
290
3
63
8:06
486
4
42
9:38
578
5
59
12:08
728
6
71
13:25
805
7
58
16:05
965
8
56
27:50
1670
9
62
29:06
1746
10
102
30:20
1820
11
100
32:07
1927
12
300
32:28
1948
405
Ratia
Pentti
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FIN
13:18:00
47880
1964
1
34
4:16
256
2
72
5:47
347
3
63
8:52
532
4
42
10:42
642
5
59
13:24
804
6
71
15:06
906
7
58
18:18
1098
8
56
26:11
1571
9
62
27:50
1670
10
102
30:36
1836
11
100
32:20
1940
12
300
32:44
1964
376
Mattsson
Per-Åke
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1976
1
34
4:23
263
2
72
5:40
340
3
63
8:39
519
4
42
10:46
646
5
59
13:06
786
6
71
15:39
939
7
58
18:50
1130
8
56
27:36
1656
9
62
29:40
1780
10
102
30:59
1859
11
100
32:32
1952
12
300
32:57
1977
407
Österberg
Reino
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
13:22:00
48120
2041
1
34
4:19
259
2
72
5:52
352
3
63
9:01
541
4
42
10:57
657
5
59
15:16
916
6
71
16:50
1010
7
58
20:04
1204
8
56
28:44
1724
9
62
30:32
1832
10
102
31:55
1915
11
100
33:33
2013
12
300
34:01
2041
404
Hedenström
Rauno
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
13:16:00
47760
2064
1
34
6:23
383
2
72
7:49
469
3
63
11:16
676
4
42
13:06
786
5
59
15:45
945
6
71
17:15
1035
7
58
20:29
1229
8
56
28:54
1734
9
62
30:49
1849
10
102
32:18
1938
11
100
34:02
2042
12
300
34:26
2066
389
Holmström
Bengt
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
12:46:00
45960
2088
1
34
4:53
293
2
72
6:17
377
3
63
10:29
629
4
42
12:20
740
5
59
15:05
905
6
71
16:38
998
7
58
20:10
1210
8
56
28:50
1730
9
62
30:39
1839
10
102
32:04
1924
11
100
34:25
2065
12
300
34:49
2089
369
Kiiski
Osmo
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2133
1
34
5:17
317
2
72
6:55
415
3
63
12:13
733
4
42
13:45
825
5
59
16:17
977
6
71
17:41
1061
7
58
21:08
1268
8
56
29:25
1765
9
62
31:18
1878
10
102
33:00
1980
11
100
35:10
2110
12
300
35:34
2134
383
Nurmi
Veijo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:34:00
45240
2136
1
34
5:18
318
2
72
6:31
391
3
63
9:35
575
4
42
13:13
793
5
59
15:53
953
6
71
17:26
1046
7
58
21:05
1265
8
56
30:47
1847
9
62
32:18
1938
10
102
33:34
2014
11
100
35:08
2108
12
300
35:36
2136
396
Havia
Pertti
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
13:00:00
46800
2153
1
34
4:10
250
2
72
5:55
355
3
63
9:24
564
4
42
11:27
687
5
59
14:28
868
6
71
15:51
951
7
58
19:22
1162
8
56
27:34
1654
9
62
32:00
1920
10
102
33:28
2008
11
100
35:23
2123
12
300
35:54
2154
380
Karsikas
Raimo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2190
1
34
4:30
270
2
72
5:39
339
3
63
8:25
505
4
42
9:55
595
5
59
13:38
818
6
71
15:25
925
7
58
18:11
1091
8
56
29:07
1747
9
62
32:49
1969
10
102
34:23
2063
11
100
36:13
2173
12
300
36:32
2192
387
Martikainen
Heikki
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:42:00
45720
2202
1
34
4:54
294
2
72
6:18
378
3
63
9:28
568
4
42
11:49
709
5
59
14:22
862
6
71
16:45
1005
7
58
20:23
1223
8
56
30:36
1836
9
62
32:31
1951
10
102
34:13
2053
11
100
36:16
2176
12
300
36:42
2202
370
Hieta
Lauri
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2225
1
34
5:55
355
2
72
7:11
431
3
63
10:42
642
4
42
13:01
781
5
59
15:58
958
6
71
17:53
1073
7
58
21:51
1311
8
56
31:33
1893
9
62
33:19
1999
10
102
34:42
2082
11
100
36:41
2201
12
300
37:06
2226
402
Kaasalainen
Oiva
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
13:12:00
47520
2239
1
34
4:57
297
2
72
6:37
397
3
63
10:28
628
4
42
12:39
759
5
59
15:28
928
6
71
18:18
1098
7
58
22:20
1340
8
56
31:12
1872
9
62
33:04
1984
10
102
35:00
2100
11
100
36:48
2208
12
300
37:20
2240
395
Suomela
Simo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:58:00
46680
2264
1
34
5:07
307
2
72
7:08
428
3
63
10:30
630
4
42
12:50
770
5
59
16:06
966
6
71
17:39
1059
7
58
21:19
1279
8
56
29:52
1792
9
62
33:07
1987
10
102
35:42
2142
11
100
37:24
2244
12
300
37:45
2265
392
Aronen
Osmo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:52:00
46320
2349
1
34
5:55
355
2
72
7:41
461
3
63
10:51
651
4
42
13:35
815
5
59
16:46
1006
6
71
18:50
1130
7
58
23:21
1401
8
56
31:56
1916
9
62
33:35
2015
10
102
37:08
2228
11
100
38:41
2321
12
300
39:09
2349
379
Eilu
Kalevi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2388
1
34
5:27
327
2
72
7:04
424
3
63
10:19
619
4
42
12:19
739
5
59
14:43
883
6
71
16:20
980
7
58
19:49
1189
8
56
33:47
2027
9
62
35:37
2137
10
102
36:57
2217
11
100
39:19
2359
12
300
39:48
2388
372
Grönroos
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2432
1
34
4:08
248
2
72
5:25
325
3
63
8:49
529
4
42
10:33
633
5
59
13:40
820
6
71
15:01
901
7
58
19:16
1156
8
56
33:54
2034
9
62
37:16
2236
10
102
38:34
2314
11
100
40:09
2409
12
300
40:32
2432
410
Mäkinen
Matti
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
13:28:00
48480
2448
1
34
4:24
264
2
72
5:46
346
3
63
9:46
586
4
42
12:15
735
5
59
15:08
908
6
71
16:53
1013
7
58
20:41
1241
8
56
35:01
2101
9
62
37:13
2233
10
102
38:41
2321
11
100
40:25
2425
12
300
40:48
2448
373
Eskola
Jorma
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2457
1
34
6:23
383
2
72
7:56
476
3
63
11:50
710
4
42
13:55
835
5
59
17:01
1021
6
71
18:57
1137
7
58
22:47
1367
8
56
32:22
1942
9
62
34:03
2043
10
102
38:02
2282
11
100
40:28
2428
12
300
40:59
2459
415
Nissi
Raimo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
13:38:00
49080
2518
1
34
9:42
582
2
72
11:08
668
3
63
14:43
883
4
42
16:31
991
5
59
18:58
1138
6
71
20:59
1259
7
58
25:20
1520
8
56
35:08
2108
9
62
37:21
2241
10
102
39:42
2382
11
100
41:33
2493
12
300
41:59
2519
413
Isoherranen
Seppo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:34:00
48840
2524
1
34
4:33
273
2
72
9:15
555
3
63
11:58
718
4
42
13:43
823
5
59
23:58
1438
6
71
25:13
1513
7
58
28:17
1697
8
56
36:15
2175
9
62
37:57
2277
10
102
39:49
2389
11
100
41:37
2497
12
300
42:04
2524
397
Visa
Rauno
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:02:00
46920
2542
1
34
4:32
272
2
72
5:54
354
3
63
9:35
575
4
42
11:31
691
5
59
15:53
953
6
71
17:17
1037
7
58
20:18
1218
8
56
37:25
2245
9
62
38:57
2337
10
102
40:13
2413
11
100
41:58
2518
12
300
42:22
2542
408
Rapakko
Timo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:24:00
48240
2560
1
34
4:27
267
2
72
5:42
342
3
63
8:25
505
4
42
10:39
639
5
59
12:55
775
6
71
14:23
863
7
58
17:24
1044
8
56
35:58
2158
9
62
39:40
2380
10
102
40:47
2447
11
100
42:17
2537
12
300
42:41
2561
406
Laakso
Raimo
HaHa
Halikon Hakoniskat
FIN
13:20:00
48000
2603
1
34
5:29
329
2
72
7:12
432
3
63
10:42
642
4
42
13:18
798
5
59
17:05
1025
6
71
18:41
1121
7
58
22:17
1337
8
56
37:10
2230
9
62
39:10
2350
10
102
40:55
2455
11
100
43:02
2582
12
300
43:24
2604
409
Lindroos
Fjalar
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
13:26:00
48360
2644
1
34
5:21
321
2
72
6:44
404
3
63
9:57
597
4
42
12:14
734
5
59
15:21
921
6
71
17:21
1041
7
58
27:18
1638
8
56
36:27
2187
9
62
37:56
2276
10
102
41:48
2508
11
100
43:31
2611
12
300
44:06
2646
374
Aaltonen
Pertti
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:16:00
44160
2694
1
34
7:19
439
2
72
8:50
530
3
63
16:58
1018
4
42
19:14
1154
5
59
22:17
1337
6
71
24:06
1446
7
58
27:49
1669
8
56
38:00
2280
9
62
40:04
2404
10
102
41:57
2517
11
100
44:27
2667
12
300
44:54
2694
368
Kärkkäinen
Eero
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2709
1
34
5:21
321
2
72
7:11
431
3
63
10:59
659
4
42
13:29
809
5
59
19:41
1181
6
71
21:51
1311
7
58
26:19
1579
8
56
37:59
2279
9
62
40:08
2408
10
102
41:48
2508
11
100
44:40
2680
12
300
45:10
2710
417
Lindblom
Ari
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
13:42:00
49320
2902
1
34
5:44
344
2
72
7:52
472
3
63
12:08
728
4
42
14:42
882
5
59
22:19
1339
6
71
24:35
1475
7
58
29:18
1758
8
56
40:49
2449
9
62
43:08
2588
10
102
45:37
2737
11
100
47:52
2872
12
300
48:23
2903
381
Virta
Aare
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2945
1
34
6:04
364
2
72
8:25
505
3
63
13:00
780
4
42
15:57
957
5
59
20:20
1220
6
71
23:15
1395
7
58
28:50
1730
8
56
40:39
2439
9
62
43:14
2594
10
102
45:23
2723
11
100
48:06
2886
12
300
49:06
2946
400
Ojanen
Ilmari
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:08:00
47280
2987
1
34
8:50
530
2
72
10:48
648
3
63
14:59
899
4
42
17:54
1074
5
59
21:07
1267
6
71
23:28
1408
7
58
28:07
1687
8
56
41:51
2511
9
62
44:24
2664
10
102
46:27
2787
11
100
49:15
2955
12
300
49:49
2989
393
Nurmo
Heikki
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
12:54:00
46440
2990
1
34
9:13
553
2
72
10:36
636
3
63
13:56
836
4
42
16:07
967
5
59
19:48
1188
6
71
21:32
1292
7
58
25:11
1511
8
56
38:07
2287
9
62
44:45
2685
10
102
46:50
2810
11
100
49:27
2967
12
300
49:51
2991
384
Nuotio
Olli
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:36:00
45360
3124
1
34
5:15
315
2
72
10:18
618
3
63
14:05
845
4
42
17:01
1021
5
59
19:52
1192
6
71
22:00
1320
7
58
26:27
1587
8
56
42:05
2525
9
62
47:19
2839
10
102
49:10
2950
11
100
51:34
3094
12
300
52:05
3125
377
Helppolainen
Taisto
EKU
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
12:22:00
44520
3373
1
34
9:46
586
2
72
12:07
727
3
63
17:51
1071
4
42
20:57
1257
5
59
26:37
1597
6
71
29:50
1790
7
58
35:13
2113
8
56
48:46
2926
9
62
51:17
3077
10
102
53:26
3206
11
100
55:44
3344
12
300
56:14
3374
403
Kleemola
Pauli
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:14:00
47640
3503
1
34
6:17
377
2
72
7:59
479
3
63
11:37
697
4
42
14:10
850
5
59
32:03
1923
6
71
34:03
2043
7
58
37:56
2276
8
56
48:27
2907
9
62
51:25
3085
10
102
55:48
3348
11
100
57:52
3472
12
300
58:23
3503
401
Kaukasoina
Risto
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3535
1
34
6:52
412
2
72
8:20
500
3
63
14:42
882
4
42
17:26
1046
5
59
21:14
1274
6
71
23:21
1401
7
58
27:25
1645
8
56
52:33
3153
9
62
54:58
3298
10
102
56:40
3400
11
100
58:29
3509
12
300
58:56
3536
382
Launis
Kari
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
12:32:00
45120
3598
1
34
7:32
452
2
72
9:41
581
3
63
14:27
867
4
42
17:11
1031
5
59
21:36
1296
6
71
23:53
1433
7
58
28:43
1723
8
56
46:52
2812
9
62
48:56
2936
10
102
57:20
3440
11
100
59:23
3563
12
300
59:59
3599
411
Isotalo
Matti
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
13:30:00
48600
3616
1
34
7:25
445
2
72
9:42
582
3
63
15:04
904
4
42
18:21
1101
5
59
27:20
1640
6
71
29:24
1764
7
58
34:16
2056
8
56
47:08
2828
9
62
51:16
3076
10
102
56:56
3416
11
100
59:44
3584
12
300
1:00:17
3617
388
Kemppainen
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:44:00
45840
3658
1
34
6:15
375
2
72
8:16
496
3
63
14:45
885
4
42
17:22
1042
5
59
21:37
1297
6
71
24:27
1467
7
58
29:23
1763
8
56
49:39
2979
9
62
51:55
3115
10
102
57:42
3462
11
100
1:00:20
3620
12
300
1:01:00
3660
378
Ollikainen
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:24:00
44640
4094
1
34
7:13
433
2
72
10:10
610
3
63
16:07
967
4
42
19:34
1174
5
59
23:58
1438
6
71
29:25
1765
7
58
35:28
2128
8
56
59:47
3587
9
62
1:03:14
3794
10
102
1:05:18
3918
11
100
1:07:43
4063
12
300
1:08:14
4094
398
Paukku
Pekka
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
13:04:00
47040
DNS
394
Vuorinen
Ilkka
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:56:00
46560
DQ
1
34
6:54
414
2
72
8:28
508
3
63
12:01
721
4
42
14:05
845
5
59
17:16
1036
6
71
18:58
1138
8
56
1:03:38
3818
9
62
1:05:48
3948
10
102
1:07:47
4067
11
100
1:10:10
4210
12
300
1:10:44
4244
412
Kettunen
Seppo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
13:32:00
48720
DNS
386
Salo
Pentti
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:40:00
45600
DQ
1
34
4:38
278
2
72
6:05
365
3
63
9:18
558
5
59
13:40
820
6
71
16:02
962
7
58
19:38
1178
8
56
37:59
2279
9
62
40:08
2408
10
102
41:40
2500
11
100
43:24
2604
12
300
43:53
2633
375
Iso-Somppi
Ahti
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:18:00
44280
DNS
416
Varhenmaa
Pentti
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
13:40:00
49200
DQ
1
34
9:05
545
2
72
10:46
646
3
63
14:28
868
4
42
16:39
999
5
59
24:09
1449
6
71
26:31
1591
7
58
30:46
1846
8
56
51:57
3117
9
62
53:53
3233
11
100
58:13
3493
12
300
58:46
3526
366
Laitinen
Raimo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DNS
399
Honkavaara
Paaso
Delta
Delta
FIN
13:06:00
47160
DQ
1
34
7:03
423
2
72
9:15
555
4
42
47:53
2873
5
59
51:29
3089
6
71
53:36
3216
7
58
58:23
3503
8
56
1:17:50
4670
9
62
1:22:17
4937
10
102
1:24:18
5058
12
300
1:27:56
5276
H70
2.58
429
Salminen
Pertti
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
13:13:00
47580
1438
1
35
3:54
234
2
39
6:14
374
3
71
8:38
518
4
73
10:11
611
5
50
14:07
847
6
75
18:19
1099
7
78
20:44
1244
8
103
22:26
1346
9
100
23:31
1411
10
300
23:59
1439
448
Valtonen
Teuvo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:51:00
49860
1440
1
35
3:03
183
2
39
5:22
322
3
71
8:12
492
4
73
10:00
600
5
50
14:15
855
6
75
18:15
1095
7
78
20:40
1240
8
103
22:41
1361
9
100
23:39
1419
10
300
24:02
1442
446
Aittamäki
Pentti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:47:00
49620
1484
1
35
3:58
238
2
39
6:19
379
3
71
8:57
537
4
73
10:29
629
5
50
14:34
874
6
75
18:42
1122
7
78
21:21
1281
8
103
23:11
1391
9
100
24:18
1458
10
300
24:44
1484
435
Laaksonen
Auvo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
13:25:00
48300
1557
1
35
4:05
245
2
39
6:32
392
3
71
9:01
541
4
73
10:43
643
5
50
15:02
902
6
75
19:24
1164
7
78
22:30
1350
8
103
24:30
1470
9
100
25:32
1532
10
300
25:57
1557
425
Tamminen
Heikki
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
13:05:00
47100
1612
1
35
4:02
242
2
39
6:56
416
3
71
9:51
591
4
73
11:42
702
5
50
15:52
952
6
75
20:29
1229
7
78
23:03
1383
8
103
25:12
1512
9
100
26:26
1586
10
300
26:53
1613
443
Joonas
Risto
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
13:41:00
49260
1636
1
35
4:22
262
2
39
7:07
427
3
71
9:18
558
4
73
10:58
658
5
50
15:36
936
6
75
20:44
1244
7
78
23:24
1404
8
103
25:47
1547
9
100
26:47
1607
10
300
27:18
1638
440
Viiri
Jyrki
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
13:35:00
48900
1643
1
35
3:55
235
2
39
6:35
395
3
71
9:16
556
4
73
11:03
663
5
50
16:09
969
6
75
20:40
1240
7
78
23:36
1416
8
103
25:41
1541
9
100
26:56
1616
10
300
27:24
1644
436
Saario
Seppo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:27:00
48420
1648
1
35
3:37
217
2
39
6:35
395
3
71
9:13
553
4
73
10:57
657
5
50
15:35
935
6
75
20:33
1233
7
78
23:19
1399
8
103
25:51
1551
9
100
27:02
1622
10
300
27:29
1649
427
Hannukainen
Teuvo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:09:00
47340
1651
1
35
3:51
231
2
39
6:41
401
3
71
9:06
546
4
73
11:06
666
5
50
15:43
943
6
75
20:44
1244
7
78
23:58
1438
8
103
26:03
1563
9
100
27:06
1626
10
300
27:33
1653
434
Raitomäki
Uolevi
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
13:23:00
48180
1694
1
35
3:51
231
2
39
6:46
406
3
71
9:21
561
4
73
11:19
679
5
50
16:44
1004
6
75
22:09
1329
7
78
24:47
1487
8
103
26:45
1605
9
100
27:47
1667
10
300
28:14
1694
421
Nordell
Rolf
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
12:57:00
46620
1697
1
35
4:03
243
2
39
7:54
474
3
71
10:49
649
4
73
12:45
765
5
50
17:28
1048
6
75
21:52
1312
7
78
24:21
1461
8
103
26:53
1613
9
100
27:58
1678
10
300
28:18
1698
445
Mannonen
Erkki
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
13:45:00
49500
1706
1
35
4:28
268
2
39
7:23
443
3
71
9:58
598
4
73
12:11
731
5
50
16:38
998
6
75
21:39
1299
7
78
24:52
1492
8
103
26:56
1616
9
100
28:00
1680
10
300
28:27
1707
428
Grönroos
Kari
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
13:11:00
47460
1730
1
35
3:40
220
2
39
6:28
388
3
71
9:10
550
4
73
11:12
672
5
50
17:19
1039
6
75
22:00
1320
7
78
24:26
1466
8
103
27:23
1643
9
100
28:27
1707
10
300
28:51
1731
437
Lainema
Matti
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
13:29:00
48540
1736
1
35
4:34
274
2
39
7:17
437
3
71
10:03
603
4
73
11:50
710
5
50
16:31
991
6
75
22:15
1335
7
78
25:00
1500
8
103
27:16
1636
9
100
28:28
1708
10
300
28:57
1737
442
Pelli
Heikki
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
13:39:00
49140
1744
1
35
5:04
304
2
39
9:08
548
3
71
11:28
688
4
73
13:06
786
5
50
17:44
1064
6
75
22:31
1351
7
78
25:14
1514
8
103
27:27
1647
9
100
28:36
1716
10
300
29:04
1744
430
Lammensalo
Jaakko
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:15:00
47700
1760
1
35
3:40
220
2
39
6:23
383
3
71
8:57
537
4
73
10:41
641
5
50
16:13
973
6
75
21:20
1280
7
78
24:14
1454
8
103
27:08
1628
9
100
28:49
1729
10
300
29:21
1761
449
Kaitio
Risto
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:53:00
49980
1787
1
35
3:21
201
2
39
5:49
349
3
71
8:08
488
4
73
9:48
588
5
50
15:44
944
6
75
21:53
1313
7
78
24:27
1467
8
103
28:17
1697
9
100
29:23
1763
10
300
29:48
1788
441
Tuominen
Niilo
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
13:37:00
49020
1804
1
35
4:01
241
2
39
6:34
394
3
71
8:51
531
4
73
10:55
655
5
50
17:47
1067
6
75
22:59
1379
7
78
26:38
1598
8
103
28:37
1717
9
100
29:40
1780
10
300
30:05
1805
432
Kuutti
Jorma
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
13:19:00
47940
1816
1
35
3:54
234
2
39
6:29
389
3
71
9:18
558
4
73
10:59
659
5
50
15:51
951
6
75
22:59
1379
7
78
26:43
1603
8
103
28:55
1735
9
100
29:53
1793
10
300
30:17
1817
444
Lindholm
Allan
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:43:00
49380
1880
1
35
4:20
260
2
39
7:17
437
3
71
10:05
605
4
73
12:10
730
5
50
18:25
1105
6
75
24:25
1465
7
78
27:12
1632
8
103
29:25
1765
9
100
30:49
1849
10
300
31:22
1882
447
Haanpää
Pentti
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
13:49:00
49740
1903
1
35
4:16
256
2
39
11:08
668
3
71
13:24
804
4
73
15:01
901
5
50
19:19
1159
6
75
23:47
1427
7
78
27:56
1676
8
103
30:19
1819
9
100
31:22
1882
10
300
31:50
1910
438
Holmberg
Bror
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
13:31:00
48660
1942
1
35
4:40
280
2
39
7:47
467
3
71
10:55
655
4
73
13:18
798
5
50
19:00
1140
6
75
24:18
1458
7
78
27:39
1659
8
103
30:29
1829
9
100
31:47
1907
10
300
32:23
1943
433
Salminen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:21:00
48060
1944
1
35
4:13
253
2
39
7:20
440
3
71
10:16
616
4
73
12:13
733
5
50
17:23
1043
6
75
23:08
1388
7
78
27:51
1671
8
103
30:35
1835
9
100
31:54
1914
10
300
32:25
1945
431
Paananen
Aapo
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
13:17:00
47820
2007
1
35
4:48
288
2
39
7:47
467
3
71
11:11
671
4
73
13:07
787
5
50
18:57
1137
6
75
25:03
1503
7
78
28:53
1733
8
103
31:19
1879
9
100
32:52
1972
10
300
33:28
2008
426
Väyrynen
Heikki
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:07:00
47220
2060
1
35
8:03
483
2
39
10:38
638
3
71
13:30
810
4
73
15:23
923
5
50
20:13
1213
6
75
25:04
1504
7
78
28:04
1684
8
103
32:36
1956
9
100
33:53
2033
10
300
34:21
2061
419
Haarlaa
Rihko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2291
1
35
4:14
254
2
39
6:44
404
3
71
8:57
537
4
73
10:37
637
5
50
19:35
1175
6
75
26:33
1593
7
78
33:44
2024
8
103
36:42
2202
9
100
37:45
2265
10
300
38:11
2291
422
Siivonen
Jukka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:59:00
46740
2326
1
35
3:48
228
2
39
6:33
393
3
71
9:41
581
4
73
11:59
719
5
50
21:44
1304
6
75
32:31
1951
7
78
34:55
2095
8
103
37:15
2235
9
100
38:18
2298
10
300
38:47
2327
439
Heikkilä
Mikko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:33:00
48780
2457
1
35
16:39
999
2
39
19:37
1177
3
71
22:14
1334
4
73
24:09
1449
5
50
28:55
1735
6
75
34:00
2040
7
78
37:08
2228
8
103
39:06
2346
9
100
40:25
2425
10
300
40:59
2459
424
Nolvi
Kosti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:03:00
46980
2676
1
35
4:50
290
2
39
7:31
451
3
71
11:18
678
4
73
13:13
793
5
50
19:05
1145
6
75
31:57
1917
7
78
40:08
2408
8
103
42:41
2561
9
100
44:04
2644
10
300
44:37
2677
450
Palmu
Tauno
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
13:55:00
50100
2905
1
35
10:44
644
2
39
16:12
972
3
71
19:18
1158
4
73
21:28
1288
5
50
30:11
1811
6
75
35:47
2147
7
78
43:57
2637
8
103
46:32
2792
9
100
47:58
2878
10
300
48:30
2910
420
Heinilä
Seppo
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
12:55:00
46500
3047
1
35
5:24
324
2
39
9:51
591
3
71
14:42
882
4
73
17:34
1054
5
50
25:20
1520
6
75
37:15
2235
7
78
44:10
2650
8
103
48:10
2890
9
100
50:13
3013
10
300
50:48
3048
423
Kuusisto
Seppo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:01:00
46860
DNS
H75
2.37
460
Mikola
Oiva
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:15:00
47700
1600
1
36
3:37
217
2
39
7:19
439
3
73
9:04
544
4
58
11:37
697
5
75
19:55
1195
6
78
23:11
1391
7
103
25:10
1510
8
100
26:14
1574
9
300
26:40
1600
469
Liski
Eero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:33:00
48780
1709
1
36
3:59
239
2
39
7:09
429
3
73
9:26
566
4
58
12:25
745
5
75
20:40
1240
6
78
24:40
1480
7
103
26:46
1606
8
100
28:00
1680
9
300
28:29
1709
457
Koskinen
Jukka
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:09:00
47340
1722
1
36
3:36
216
2
39
11:54
714
3
73
13:55
835
4
58
16:07
967
5
75
22:13
1333
6
78
24:57
1497
7
103
27:07
1627
8
100
28:15
1695
9
300
28:42
1722
453
Tamminen
Antti
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
13:01:00
46860
1798
1
36
4:05
245
2
39
8:03
483
3
73
10:00
600
4
58
13:30
810
5
75
21:46
1306
6
78
25:07
1507
7
103
28:12
1692
8
100
29:25
1765
9
300
29:58
1798
455
Mikkonen
Arvo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
13:05:00
47100
1890
1
36
4:42
282
2
39
7:49
469
3
73
9:33
573
4
58
11:49
709
5
75
24:17
1457
6
78
27:51
1671
7
103
29:55
1795
8
100
31:04
1864
9
300
31:31
1891
454
Laine
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:03:00
46980
2062
1
36
3:44
224
2
39
14:14
854
3
73
16:14
974
4
58
19:10
1150
5
75
26:48
1608
6
78
30:15
1815
7
103
32:34
1954
8
100
33:53
2033
9
300
34:23
2063
468
Keskitalo
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:31:00
48660
2102
1
36
4:47
287
2
39
9:27
567
3
73
11:49
709
4
58
15:17
917
5
75
24:50
1490
6
78
29:29
1769
7
103
32:35
1955
8
100
34:24
2064
9
300
35:03
2103
458
Lempiäinen
Yrjö
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:11:00
47460
2183
1
36
8:06
486
2
39
12:33
753
3
73
14:24
864
4
58
17:41
1061
5
75
27:12
1632
6
78
31:16
1876
7
103
34:30
2070
8
100
35:53
2153
9
300
36:23
2183
463
Lappi
Ensio
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
13:21:00
48060
2265
1
36
3:42
222
2
39
8:05
485
3
73
11:38
698
4
58
14:43
883
5
75
30:06
1806
6
78
33:37
2017
7
103
36:01
2161
8
100
37:15
2235
9
300
37:46
2266
465
Saukkonen
Reijo
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FIN
13:25:00
48300
2329
1
36
4:42
282
2
39
11:30
690
3
73
13:43
823
4
58
17:01
1021
5
75
27:09
1629
6
78
33:32
2012
7
103
36:43
2203
8
100
38:10
2290
9
300
38:50
2330
456
Ylikoski
Tuomo
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
13:07:00
47220
2459
1
36
5:26
326
2
39
13:03
783
3
73
15:45
945
4
58
19:40
1180
5
75
31:32
1892
6
78
35:53
2153
7
103
38:59
2339
8
100
40:25
2425
9
300
41:00
2460
464
Manninen
Pentti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:23:00
48180
2471
1
36
5:41
341
2
39
11:21
681
3
73
13:57
837
4
58
18:01
1081
5
75
28:35
1715
6
78
34:49
2089
7
103
38:47
2327
8
100
40:33
2433
9
300
41:12
2472
467
Suominen
Heikki
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
13:29:00
48540
2487
1
36
4:23
263
2
39
8:26
506
3
73
10:52
652
4
58
20:17
1217
5
75
31:24
1884
6
78
34:58
2098
7
103
39:12
2352
8
100
40:48
2448
9
300
41:27
2487
461
Pyökäri
Antero
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
13:17:00
47820
2499
1
36
4:12
252
2
39
19:25
1165
3
73
21:26
1286
4
58
24:19
1459
5
75
34:21
2061
6
78
37:39
2259
7
103
39:54
2394
8
100
41:10
2470
9
300
41:40
2500
459
Kipinoinen
Pertti
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
13:13:00
47580
2716
1
36
6:01
361
2
39
15:34
934
3
73
17:42
1062
4
58
22:32
1352
5
75
32:08
1928
6
78
38:56
2336
7
103
43:02
2582
8
100
44:42
2682
9
300
45:17
2717
462
Mättölä
Jukka
FU-47
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
FIN
13:19:00
47940
2861
1
36
5:25
325
2
39
10:46
646
3
73
13:50
830
4
58
18:22
1102
5
75
33:24
2004
6
78
40:19
2419
7
103
44:50
2690
8
100
46:53
2813
9
300
47:43
2863
466
Ali-Rantala
Arvo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
13:27:00
48420
DNF
1
36
3:59
239
9
300
1:02:41
3761
H80
2.04
474
Lätti
Erkki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1899
1
33
6:06
366
2
57
12:41
761
3
58
13:48
828
4
31
16:43
1003
5
78
25:52
1552
6
102
27:46
1666
7
104
30:00
1800
8
100
31:09
1869
9
300
31:39
1899
472
Koskinen
Matti
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2380
1
33
7:03
423
2
57
11:15
675
3
58
16:58
1018
4
31
20:52
1252
5
78
30:39
1839
6
102
34:57
2097
7
104
37:34
2254
8
100
39:07
2347
9
300
39:41
2381
473
Sainio
Aarto
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2638
1
33
8:28
508
2
57
13:14
794
3
58
15:07
907
4
31
19:09
1149
5
78
36:13
2173
6
102
38:38
2318
7
104
41:28
2488
8
100
43:18
2598
9
300
44:00
2640
H85
2.04
475
Knaapi
Jouko
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1783
1
33
6:46
406
2
57
10:23
623
3
58
11:56
716
4
31
14:47
887
5
78
24:01
1441
6
102
25:57
1557
7
104
28:09
1689
8
100
29:15
1755
9
300
29:44
1784
H90
2.04
H95
2.04
476
Luntamo
Erkki
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3231
1
33
8:39
519
2
57
18:06
1086
3
58
20:50
1250
4
31
25:43
1543
5
78
39:54
2394
6
102
47:35
2855
7
104
51:36
3096
8
100
53:16
3196
9
300
53:52
3232
H20
4.98
804
Mansner
Victor
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1810
1
32
2:00
120
2
33
2:53
173
3
47
5:51
351
4
60
10:59
659
5
70
12:11
731
6
40
14:37
877
7
71
16:28
988
8
73
17:30
1050
9
50
20:01
1201
10
51
21:12
1272
11
141
23:33
1413
12
75
25:42
1542
13
76
26:49
1609
14
55
27:59
1679
15
102
28:39
1719
16
100
29:54
1794
17
300
30:10
1810
805
Martelius
Jesse
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:37:00
45420
1974
1
32
2:01
121
2
33
3:11
191
3
47
6:41
401
4
60
11:05
665
5
70
12:28
748
6
40
15:13
913
7
71
17:27
1047
8
73
18:30
1110
9
50
21:23
1283
10
51
22:36
1356
11
141
25:13
1513
12
75
27:37
1657
13
76
29:22
1762
14
55
30:40
1840
15
102
31:22
1882
16
100
32:39
1959
17
300
32:55
1975
803
Siren
Mikko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1986
1
32
2:07
127
2
33
3:08
188
3
47
6:35
395
4
60
11:14
674
5
70
12:27
747
6
40
15:05
905
7
71
17:16
1036
8
73
18:16
1096
9
50
21:06
1266
10
51
22:20
1340
11
141
25:14
1514
12
75
27:54
1674
13
76
29:08
1748
14
55
30:35
1835
15
102
31:27
1887
16
100
32:47
1967
17
300
33:07
1987
806
Pantsar
Taneli
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2043
1
32
2:09
129
2
33
3:01
181
3
47
6:18
378
4
60
10:19
619
5
70
11:20
680
6
40
14:05
845
7
71
16:11
971
8
73
17:36
1056
9
50
21:57
1317
10
51
23:00
1380
11
141
26:20
1580
12
75
29:04
1744
13
76
30:14
1814
14
55
31:33
1893
15
102
32:23
1943
16
100
33:47
2027
17
300
34:05
2045
807
Ahlqvist
Lars-Johan
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2092
1
32
2:09
129
2
33
2:58
178
3
47
6:04
364
4
60
10:25
625
5
70
11:45
705
6
40
14:13
853
7
71
16:08
968
8
73
17:19
1039
9
50
21:55
1315
10
51
23:00
1380
11
141
25:16
1516
12
75
27:46
1666
13
76
30:14
1814
14
55
32:17
1937
15
102
33:09
1989
16
100
34:34
2074
17
300
34:53
2093
800
Blomster
Daniel
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2151
1
32
2:01
121
2
33
3:02
182
3
47
6:02
362
4
60
10:22
622
5
70
11:26
686
6
40
14:12
852
7
71
16:09
969
8
73
18:14
1094
9
50
22:01
1321
10
51
24:22
1462
11
141
27:13
1633
12
75
30:32
1832
13
76
31:48
1908
14
55
33:16
1996
15
102
34:10
2050
16
100
35:36
2136
17
300
35:52
2152
801
Manninen
Heikki
HaukivKi
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2195
1
32
2:46
166
2
33
3:54
234
3
47
7:23
443
4
60
12:04
724
5
70
13:29
809
6
40
17:09
1029
7
71
19:49
1189
8
73
20:59
1259
9
50
24:53
1493
10
51
26:10
1570
11
141
28:48
1728
12
75
31:14
1874
13
76
32:34
1954
14
55
34:04
2044
15
102
34:47
2087
16
100
36:16
2176
17
300
36:36
2196
802
Hjelm
Leo
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2338
1
32
2:27
147
2
33
3:37
217
3
47
7:20
440
4
60
13:39
819
5
70
14:59
899
6
40
18:02
1082
7
71
20:23
1223
8
73
21:37
1297
9
50
24:57
1497
10
51
26:18
1578
11
141
30:24
1824
12
75
33:31
2011
13
76
34:53
2093
14
55
36:25
2185
15
102
37:23
2243
16
100
38:41
2321
17
300
38:59
2339
808
Peltola
Tuomas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2352
1
32
2:42
162
2
33
3:47
227
3
47
7:22
442
4
60
12:38
758
5
70
13:43
823
6
40
15:58
958
7
71
18:04
1084
8
73
20:03
1203
9
50
22:45
1365
10
51
24:13
1453
11
141
28:49
1729
12
75
32:45
1965
13
76
34:06
2046
14
55
36:16
2176
15
102
37:09
2229
16
100
38:49
2329
17
300
39:13
2353
809
Malm
Antti
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:45:00
45900
2805
1
32
3:15
195
2
33
4:47
287
3
47
10:01
601
4
60
16:00
960
5
70
17:28
1048
6
40
20:46
1246
7
71
23:36
1416
8
73
25:04
1504
9
50
29:26
1766
10
51
30:56
1856
11
141
34:51
2091
12
75
39:34
2374
13
76
41:12
2472
14
55
43:45
2625
15
102
44:45
2685
16
100
46:25
2785
17
300
46:47
2807
810
Niinistö
Antti-Pekka
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:47:00
46020
DNS
H18
4.34
827
Hämäläinen
Sami
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1612
1
35
2:14
134
2
34
3:15
195
3
47
6:13
373
4
60
10:39
639
5
70
11:41
701
6
44
14:17
857
7
71
16:20
980
8
58
18:46
1126
9
50
20:11
1211
10
75
22:56
1376
11
102
25:22
1522
12
100
26:37
1597
13
300
26:52
1612
831
Haajanen
Erik
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1623
1
35
2:10
130
2
34
3:31
211
3
47
6:26
386
4
60
10:35
635
5
70
11:33
693
6
44
13:55
835
7
71
15:51
951
8
58
18:33
1113
9
50
19:58
1198
10
75
22:52
1372
11
102
25:27
1527
12
100
26:46
1606
13
300
27:04
1624
833
Kymäläinen
Severi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:30:00
45000
1642
1
35
2:08
128
2
34
3:06
186
3
47
6:06
366
4
60
11:08
668
5
70
12:19
739
6
44
14:40
880
7
71
16:32
992
8
58
18:55
1135
9
50
20:17
1217
10
75
23:14
1394
11
102
25:41
1541
12
100
27:03
1623
13
300
27:23
1643
825
Henriksson
Tobias
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1676
1
35
2:44
164
2
34
3:46
226
3
47
6:54
414
4
60
11:18
678
5
70
12:19
739
6
44
14:50
890
7
71
16:44
1004
8
58
19:02
1142
9
50
20:21
1221
10
75
23:28
1408
11
102
26:05
1565
12
100
27:40
1660
13
300
27:57
1677
830
Alppi
Antti
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1687
1
35
2:28
148
2
34
3:32
212
3
47
7:03
423
4
60
11:32
692
5
70
12:34
754
6
44
15:23
923
7
71
17:10
1030
8
58
19:33
1173
9
50
20:59
1259
10
75
24:11
1451
11
102
26:40
1600
12
100
27:51
1671
13
300
28:07
1687
819
Saari
Matti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1699
1
35
2:28
148
2
34
3:33
213
3
47
6:35
395
4
60
10:38
638
5
70
11:37
697
6
44
14:39
879
7
71
16:17
977
8
58
19:15
1155
9
50
20:39
1239
10
75
24:14
1454
11
102
26:40
1600
12
100
28:02
1682
13
300
28:19
1699
837
Seppänen
Jukka-Pekka
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:38:00
45480
1783
1
35
2:18
138
2
34
4:03
243
3
47
7:12
432
4
60
11:24
684
5
70
12:25
745
6
44
15:48
948
7
71
17:38
1058
8
58
19:59
1199
9
50
21:36
1296
10
75
25:05
1505
11
102
27:54
1674
12
100
29:28
1768
13
300
29:44
1784
829
Hiidensalo
Olli
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1804
1
35
3:45
225
2
34
5:00
300
3
47
8:33
513
4
60
13:17
797
5
70
14:29
869
6
44
17:10
1030
7
71
19:13
1153
8
58
21:36
1296
9
50
23:02
1382
10
75
26:09
1569
11
102
28:42
1722
12
100
29:50
1790
13
300
30:04
1804
818
Von
Schoultz Marcus
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1833
1
35
2:34
154
2
34
4:12
252
3
47
7:56
476
4
60
12:33
753
5
70
13:34
814
6
44
16:45
1005
7
71
18:31
1111
8
58
21:08
1268
9
50
22:42
1362
10
75
26:09
1569
11
102
28:46
1726
12
100
30:19
1819
13
300
30:34
1834
826
Leskinen
Antti-Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1877
1
35
5:14
314
3
47
9:44
584
4
60
14:20
860
5
70
15:23
923
6
44
17:46
1066
7
71
19:37
1177
8
58
22:17
1337
9
50
23:42
1422
10
75
26:49
1609
11
102
29:27
1767
12
100
30:58
1858
13
300
31:17
1877
828
Kivelä
Jussi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2016
1
35
2:53
173
2
34
4:20
260
3
47
8:28
508
4
60
14:03
843
5
70
15:43
943
6
44
18:38
1118
7
71
20:49
1249
8
58
23:32
1412
9
50
25:11
1511
10
75
28:34
1714
11
102
31:33
1893
12
100
33:21
2001
13
300
33:38
2018
820
Hasu
Topi
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2056
1
35
8:04
484
2
34
9:07
547
3
47
12:35
755
4
60
16:55
1015
5
70
18:04
1084
6
44
20:27
1227
7
71
22:15
1335
8
58
24:38
1478
9
50
26:06
1566
10
75
29:25
1765
11
102
32:13
1933
12
100
33:57
2037
13
300
34:17
2057
838
Elo
Markku
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
12:40:00
45600
2080
1
35
2:38
158
2
34
5:54
354
3
47
9:22
562
4
60
14:50
890
5
70
16:12
972
6
44
19:43
1183
7
71
21:51
1311
8
58
24:36
1476
9
50
26:21
1581
10
75
29:53
1793
11
102
32:46
1966
12
100
34:22
2062
13
300
34:40
2080
823
Koskela
Tomi
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2091
1
35
3:26
206
2
34
5:14
314
3
47
8:53
533
4
60
14:01
841
5
70
15:09
909
6
44
18:28
1108
7
71
20:40
1240
8
58
23:22
1402
9
50
25:36
1536
10
75
29:35
1775
11
102
33:04
1984
12
100
34:30
2070
13
300
34:52
2092
835
Mieskoski
Kimmo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:34:00
45240
2150
1
35
2:49
169
2
34
4:04
244
3
47
14:10
850
4
60
18:53
1133
5
70
20:01
1201
6
44
22:54
1374
7
71
24:58
1498
8
58
27:16
1636
9
50
28:55
1735
10
75
31:50
1910
11
102
34:25
2065
12
100
35:36
2136
13
300
35:56
2156
824
Siren
Riku
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2438
1
35
10:17
617
2
34
11:26
686
3
47
15:01
901
4
60
20:20
1220
5
70
21:39
1299
6
44
25:17
1517
7
71
27:37
1657
8
58
30:12
1812
9
50
32:05
1925
10
75
36:15
2175
11
102
38:56
2336
12
100
40:21
2421
13
300
40:38
2438
834
Pirilä
Lauri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:32:00
45120
3035
1
35
8:28
508
2
34
10:06
606
3
47
13:31
811
4
60
22:56
1376
5
70
24:19
1459
6
44
27:47
1667
7
71
29:55
1795
8
58
32:39
1959
9
50
34:24
2064
10
75
45:37
2737
11
102
48:48
2928
12
100
50:11
3011
13
300
50:37
3037
832
Mänty
Sami
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:28:00
44880
3049
1
35
3:32
212
2
34
11:28
688
3
47
15:58
958
4
60
25:27
1527
5
70
26:44
1604
6
44
29:45
1785
7
71
32:06
1926
8
58
35:02
2102
9
50
37:39
2259
10
75
43:05
2585
11
102
48:28
2908
12
100
50:32
3032
13
300
50:51
3051
836
Stolze
Markus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:36:00
45360
3309
1
35
10:20
620
2
34
12:57
777
3
47
17:09
1029
4
60
24:08
1448
5
70
25:35
1535
6
44
29:50
1790
7
71
32:38
1958
8
58
36:15
2175
9
50
38:36
2316
10
75
48:45
2925
11
102
52:49
3169
12
100
54:53
3293
13
300
55:10
3310
822
Hakala
Joel
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3390
1
35
9:00
540
2
34
15:34
934
3
47
20:27
1227
4
60
27:27
1647
5
70
28:46
1726
6
44
36:03
2163
7
71
38:44
2324
8
58
42:31
2551
9
50
46:10
2770
10
75
51:13
3073
11
102
54:30
3270
12
100
56:10
3370
13
300
56:31
3391
821
Mikkonen
Juho
KoskRi
Koskelankylän Riento
FIN
12:06:00
43560
DQ
1
35
21:06
1266
2
34
22:56
1376
3
47
35:13
2113
4
60
49:02
2942
5
70
50:41
3041
6
44
55:01
3301
9
50
1:06:47
4007
10
75
1:11:44
4304
11
102
1:15:43
4543
12
100
1:17:15
4635
13
300
1:17:39
4659
H16
3.81
861
Kuukka
Elias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:56:00
46560
1637
1
36
3:10
190
2
39
5:12
312
3
42
8:11
491
4
65
10:15
615
5
40
12:50
770
6
61
14:23
863
7
73
15:57
957
8
35
18:03
1083
9
50
19:45
1185
10
62
24:37
1477
11
103
26:13
1573
12
100
27:00
1620
13
300
27:19
1639
852
Sipponen
Jere
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:38:00
45480
1656
1
36
2:05
125
2
39
4:01
241
3
42
8:00
480
4
65
10:04
604
5
40
12:50
770
6
61
14:45
885
7
73
16:25
985
8
35
18:35
1115
9
50
19:51
1191
10
62
25:08
1508
11
103
26:32
1592
12
100
27:20
1640
13
300
27:37
1657
857
Virekunnas
Heikki
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1784
1
36
2:24
144
2
39
4:47
287
3
42
8:52
532
4
65
10:52
652
5
40
14:10
850
6
61
15:50
950
7
73
17:35
1055
8
35
19:56
1196
9
50
21:33
1293
10
62
26:59
1619
11
103
28:32
1712
12
100
29:27
1767
13
300
29:46
1786
864
Nissi
Juho
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:02:00
46920
1888
1
36
2:37
157
2
39
4:56
296
3
42
8:53
533
4
65
11:04
664
5
40
14:27
867
6
61
16:12
972
7
73
18:04
1084
8
35
20:46
1246
9
50
22:29
1349
10
62
28:53
1733
11
103
30:24
1824
12
100
31:14
1874
13
300
31:30
1890
860
Lilja
Aku
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:54:00
46440
1941
1
36
2:27
147
2
39
4:56
296
3
42
10:10
610
4
65
12:14
734
5
40
14:55
895
6
61
16:27
987
7
73
18:08
1088
8
35
20:44
1244
9
50
22:27
1347
10
62
29:22
1762
11
103
31:11
1871
12
100
32:03
1923
13
300
32:22
1942
850
Mäntylä
Toni
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:34:00
45240
1956
1
36
2:37
157
2
39
5:04
304
3
42
10:02
602
4
65
12:14
734
5
40
15:35
935
6
61
18:17
1097
7
73
20:18
1218
8
35
22:32
1352
9
50
23:59
1439
10
62
29:50
1790
11
103
31:28
1888
12
100
32:20
1940
13
300
32:37
1957
854
Niemi
Aleksi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:42:00
45720
2045
1
36
2:22
142
2
39
4:50
290
3
42
11:53
713
4
65
14:31
871
5
40
18:00
1080
6
61
19:39
1179
7
73
21:29
1289
8
35
24:22
1462
9
50
25:56
1556
10
62
31:09
1869
11
103
32:51
1971
12
100
33:46
2026
13
300
34:06
2046
859
Hasu
Simo
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
12:52:00
46320
2064
1
36
2:36
156
2
39
5:18
318
3
42
10:31
631
4
65
13:22
802
5
40
16:36
996
6
61
19:26
1166
7
73
21:23
1283
8
35
23:38
1418
9
50
25:13
1513
10
62
31:32
1892
11
103
33:16
1996
12
100
34:05
2045
13
300
34:24
2064
855
Vuorinen
Toni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2123
1
36
2:28
148
2
39
4:43
283
3
42
11:51
711
4
65
14:01
841
5
40
17:20
1040
6
61
18:58
1138
7
73
21:02
1262
8
35
23:53
1433
9
50
25:56
1556
10
62
32:17
1937
11
103
33:58
2038
12
100
35:00
2100
13
300
35:23
2123
862
Korsimo
Erno
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:58:00
46680
2246
1
36
2:31
151
2
39
5:11
311
3
42
10:02
602
4
65
12:53
773
5
40
17:11
1031
6
61
19:15
1155
7
73
21:32
1292
8
35
24:52
1492
9
50
26:44
1604
10
62
33:32
2012
11
103
35:27
2127
12
100
37:04
2224
13
300
37:26
2246
848
Välimaa
Sami
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2598
1
36
3:46
226
2
39
6:36
396
3
42
10:35
635
4
65
13:32
812
5
40
17:45
1065
6
61
20:01
1201
7
73
22:21
1341
8
35
25:36
1536
9
50
29:40
1780
10
62
37:55
2275
11
103
41:50
2510
12
100
42:56
2576
13
300
43:19
2599
866
Siren
Jarkko
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
13:06:00
47160
2881
1
36
3:35
215
2
39
7:04
424
3
42
13:44
824
4
65
17:02
1022
5
40
22:51
1371
6
61
25:41
1541
7
73
28:37
1717
8
35
33:31
2011
9
50
35:51
2151
10
62
44:04
2644
11
103
46:26
2786
12
100
47:37
2857
13
300
48:01
2881
851
Aaltonen
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2937
1
36
3:28
208
2
39
5:50
350
3
42
10:22
622
4
65
12:44
764
5
40
16:24
984
6
61
18:17
1097
7
73
20:26
1226
8
35
23:35
1415
9
50
30:11
1811
10
62
45:40
2740
11
103
47:37
2857
12
100
48:34
2914
13
300
48:58
2938
863
Malm
Jussi
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
3009
1
36
3:10
190
2
39
8:56
536
3
42
16:37
997
4
65
19:40
1180
5
40
25:03
1503
6
61
27:45
1665
7
73
31:12
1872
8
35
34:57
2097
9
50
37:06
2226
10
62
46:51
2811
11
103
48:38
2918
12
100
49:47
2987
13
300
50:10
3010
853
Lindholm
Oscar
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:40:00
45600
3027
1
36
2:50
170
2
39
5:52
352
3
42
16:42
1002
4
65
19:16
1156
5
40
23:38
1418
6
61
26:14
1574
7
73
29:41
1781
8
35
32:54
1974
9
50
36:44
2204
10
62
44:49
2689
11
103
49:10
2950
12
100
50:07
3007
13
300
50:27
3027
856
Voutilainen
Simo
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
12:46:00
45960
3196
1
36
3:28
208
2
39
6:18
378
3
42
12:09
729
4
65
17:46
1066
5
40
22:27
1347
6
61
25:23
1523
7
73
27:46
1666
8
35
31:09
1869
9
50
35:44
2144
10
62
44:53
2693
11
103
51:13
3073
12
100
52:53
3173
13
300
53:17
3197
849
Koskela
Jani
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:32:00
45120
3804
1
36
12:29
749
2
39
15:08
908
3
42
30:24
1824
4
65
33:18
1998
5
40
36:40
2200
6
61
39:33
2373
7
73
41:40
2500
8
35
44:50
2690
9
50
49:42
2982
10
62
59:41
3581
11
103
1:01:26
3686
12
100
1:03:05
3785
13
300
1:03:25
3805
858
Ramstedt
Jonas
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:50:00
46200
5184
1
36
3:04
184
2
39
13:20
800
3
42
34:22
2062
4
65
42:05
2525
5
40
51:00
3060
6
61
55:53
3353
7
73
1:00:35
3635
8
35
1:07:50
4070
9
50
1:11:24
4284
10
62
1:20:41
4841
11
103
1:24:43
5083
12
100
1:25:59
5159
13
300
1:26:26
5186
865
Rousku
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:04:00
47040
DQ
1
36
4:25
265
2
39
9:07
547
4
65
14:14
854
5
40
17:35
1055
6
61
19:11
1151
7
73
21:07
1267
8
35
23:42
1422
9
50
25:11
1511
10
62
30:49
1849
11
103
32:16
1936
12
100
33:07
1987
13
300
33:27
2007
H14
1.99
1005
Anttila
Toni
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1189
1
83
2:43
163
2
132
8:00
480
3
135
9:46
586
4
134
12:44
764
5
175
16:10
970
6
103
18:28
1108
7
100
19:27
1167
8
300
19:50
1190
1009
Martelius
Jasper
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1514
1
83
3:13
193
2
132
9:34
574
3
135
11:23
683
4
134
18:56
1136
5
175
22:30
1350
6
103
24:07
1447
7
100
25:01
1501
8
300
25:17
1517
1003
Voutilainen
Ismo
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1611
1
83
2:09
129
2
132
12:11
731
3
135
14:02
842
4
134
17:46
1066
5
175
22:15
1335
6
103
24:57
1497
7
100
26:34
1594
8
300
26:51
1611
1008
Lönnroth
Aapo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1659
1
83
2:34
154
2
132
11:38
698
3
135
13:18
798
4
134
20:49
1249
5
175
24:35
1475
6
103
26:11
1571
7
100
27:16
1636
8
300
27:39
1659
1010
Juhala
Riku
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1665
1
83
2:33
153
2
132
7:34
454
3
135
9:13
553
4
134
16:44
1004
5
175
20:22
1222
6
103
26:29
1589
7
100
27:24
1644
8
300
27:45
1665
1007
Lehto
Elias
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1742
1
83
4:40
280
2
132
14:15
855
3
135
16:22
982
4
134
19:38
1178
5
175
25:04
1504
6
103
27:23
1643
7
100
28:39
1719
8
300
29:03
1743
1001
Juva
Joni
MuurVi
Muurlan Vihuri
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1862
1
83
2:44
164
2
132
11:29
689
3
135
15:47
947
4
134
19:06
1146
5
175
27:05
1625
6
103
29:23
1763
7
100
30:38
1838
8
300
31:04
1864
1002
Kerkola
Riku
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2306
1
83
3:57
237
2
132
12:15
735
3
135
14:08
848
4
134
22:41
1361
5
175
30:11
1811
6
103
36:51
2211
7
100
38:03
2283
8
300
38:26
2306
1004
Oksanen
Samuli
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2314
1
83
3:37
217
2
132
14:42
882
3
135
18:43
1123
4
134
25:28
1528
5
175
33:18
1998
6
103
37:02
2222
7
100
38:12
2292
8
300
38:34
2314
1011
Korpela
Antti
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2771
1
83
4:55
295
2
132
14:38
878
3
135
17:57
1077
4
134
33:26
2006
5
175
40:29
2429
6
103
44:42
2682
7
100
45:49
2749
8
300
46:12
2772
1012
Kuusisto
Oskari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:22:00
44520
3924
1
83
3:08
188
2
132
47:09
2829
3
135
50:45
3045
4
134
55:45
3345
5
175
1:00:45
3645
6
103
1:03:50
3830
7
100
1:04:57
3897
8
300
1:05:25
3925
1006
Kuukka
Anton
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:10:00
43800
DQ
2
132
11:13
673
7
100
24:26
1466
8
300
24:51
1491
H13
1.83
1014
Saikko
Antti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1085
1
133
5:07
307
2
132
8:29
509
3
131
9:23
563
4
172
13:02
782
5
103
16:46
1006
6
100
17:49
1069
7
300
18:06
1086
1016
Ruohola
Aaro
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1331
1
133
3:35
215
2
132
5:55
355
3
131
8:13
493
4
172
15:48
948
5
103
20:33
1233
6
100
21:45
1305
7
300
22:12
1332
1015
Lehto
Linus
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1509
1
133
4:57
297
2
132
8:14
494
3
131
13:52
832
4
172
18:03
1083
5
103
23:30
1410
6
100
24:45
1485
7
300
25:10
1510
1018
Björklöf
Tomas
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2489
1
133
8:16
496
2
132
12:06
726
3
131
27:36
1656
4
172
34:43
2083
5
103
39:49
2389
6
100
41:05
2465
7
300
41:30
2490
1017
Suominen
Eemeli
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:07:00
43620
DNS
H12
1.48
1021
Jalli
Eero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:02:00
43320
785
1
137
2:33
153
2
133
4:16
256
3
172
6:20
380
4
83
9:22
562
5
103
11:43
703
6
100
12:44
764
7
300
13:05
785
1031
Ruohola
Akseli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:22:00
44520
853
1
137
2:54
174
2
133
5:05
305
3
172
7:30
450
4
83
10:39
639
5
103
12:50
770
6
100
13:50
830
7
300
14:14
854
1020
Lapila
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:00:00
43200
948
1
137
2:59
179
2
133
5:57
357
3
172
8:17
497
4
83
11:21
681
5
103
14:16
856
6
100
15:27
927
7
300
15:49
949
1026
Sarkimo
Esa
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:12:00
43920
951
1
137
2:48
168
2
133
5:54
354
3
172
8:46
526
4
83
11:36
696
5
103
14:30
870
6
100
15:31
931
7
300
15:53
953
1024
Julkunen
Aaro
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:08:00
43680
952
1
137
3:18
198
2
133
5:40
340
3
172
8:06
486
4
83
11:34
694
5
103
14:22
862
6
100
15:28
928
7
300
15:53
953
1029
Puputti
Tuomas
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1098
1
137
2:53
173
2
133
9:01
541
3
172
11:26
686
4
83
14:40
880
5
103
16:50
1010
6
100
17:55
1075
7
300
18:18
1098
1027
Malmlund
Arttu
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1168
1
137
2:29
149
2
133
8:15
495
3
172
11:46
706
4
83
15:10
910
5
103
17:57
1077
6
100
19:04
1144
7
300
19:28
1168
1032
Kerkola
Nico
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1219
1
137
2:17
137
2
133
4:06
246
3
172
6:04
364
4
83
16:37
997
5
103
19:00
1140
6
100
19:58
1198
7
300
20:20
1220
1022
Heikkilä
Ollipekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1379
1
137
1:54
114
2
133
3:51
231
3
172
14:48
888
4
83
18:25
1105
5
103
21:24
1284
6
100
22:40
1360
7
300
22:59
1379
1030
Ruusuvuori
Roope
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1499
1
137
2:55
175
2
133
5:59
359
3
172
12:43
763
4
83
17:32
1052
5
103
22:16
1336
6
100
24:38
1478
7
300
24:59
1499
1034
Venojärvi
Verneri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1983
1
137
4:10
250
2
133
8:53
533
3
172
15:49
949
4
83
28:41
1721
5
103
31:37
1897
6
100
32:41
1961
7
300
33:04
1984
1033
Westerlund
Linus
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2104
1
137
13:04
784
2
133
24:57
1497
3
172
28:29
1709
4
83
30:34
1834
5
103
33:31
2011
6
100
34:39
2079
7
300
35:05
2105
1025
Korsimo
Ilari
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2193
1
137
2:41
161
2
133
18:46
1126
3
172
20:50
1250
4
83
26:32
1592
5
103
34:52
2092
6
100
36:11
2171
7
300
36:34
2194
1028
Pim
Jonathan
WaterfordO
WaterfordO
IRL
12:16:00
44160
DQ
1
137
2:50
170
4
83
23:36
1416
5
103
28:04
1684
6
100
29:33
1773
7
300
30:00
1800
1023
Vuorinen
Teemu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:06:00
43560
DNF
1
137
8:34
514
2
133
16:28
988
H12TR
1.1
1036
Laaksonen
Arttu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:01:00
43260
794
1
82
3:36
216
2
137
4:48
288
3
83
8:15
495
4
103
11:39
699
5
100
12:51
771
6
300
13:15
795
1037
Rantala
Markus
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1333
1
82
3:01
181
2
137
4:59
299
3
83
9:47
587
4
103
20:07
1207
5
100
21:51
1311
6
300
22:13
1333
H10RR
1.2
1057
Lepo
Vertti
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:38:00
45480
722
1
144
2:06
126
2
145
5:06
306
3
140
8:12
492
4
147
10:48
648
5
100
11:41
701
6
300
12:03
723
1042
Kinnala
Ville
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
744
1
144
1:58
118
2
145
4:21
261
3
140
7:38
458
4
147
11:01
661
5
100
12:03
723
6
300
12:26
746
1038
Piironen
Konsta
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:00:00
43200
795
1
144
2:57
177
2
145
5:22
322
3
140
8:28
508
4
147
11:42
702
5
100
12:51
771
6
300
13:16
796
1068
Kaihtela
Juuso
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:00:00
46800
795
1
144
1:58
118
2
145
4:24
264
3
140
8:31
511
4
147
11:42
702
5
100
12:51
771
6
300
13:16
796
1047
Korpela
Arttu
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:18:00
44280
802
1
144
2:00
120
2
145
5:34
334
3
140
8:38
518
4
147
12:04
724
5
100
13:04
784
6
300
13:23
803
1039
Mäntylä
Konsta
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:02:00
43320
818
1
144
2:06
126
2
145
6:24
384
3
140
9:28
568
4
147
12:30
750
5
100
13:20
800
6
300
13:39
819
1066
Anttila
Teemu
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:56:00
46560
826
1
144
2:17
137
2
145
6:05
365
3
140
9:22
562
4
147
12:25
745
5
100
13:19
799
6
300
13:46
826
1049
Fingerroos
Sebastian
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:22:00
44520
843
1
144
2:28
148
2
145
5:03
303
3
140
9:11
551
4
147
12:36
756
5
100
13:41
821
6
300
14:03
843
1059
Donner
Jonny
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:42:00
45720
863
1
144
2:18
138
2
145
5:15
315
3
140
9:05
545
4
147
12:47
767
5
100
13:57
837
6
300
14:24
864
1041
Ekström
Rasmus
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:06:00
43560
882
1
144
2:43
163
2
145
7:19
439
3
140
10:29
629
4
147
13:22
802
5
100
14:22
862
6
300
14:44
884
1053
Julkunen
Akseli
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:30:00
45000
898
1
144
4:15
255
2
145
7:15
435
3
140
10:20
620
4
147
13:33
813
5
100
14:37
877
6
300
14:59
899
1063
Fingerroos
Casper
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:50:00
46200
904
1
144
2:40
160
2
145
5:39
339
3
140
9:40
580
4
147
13:34
814
5
100
14:40
880
6
300
15:06
906
1065
Rokka
Matias
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:54:00
46440
1032
1
144
2:36
156
2
145
7:38
458
3
140
11:43
703
4
147
15:36
936
5
100
16:49
1009
6
300
17:12
1032
1043
Haanpää
Klaus
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1040
1
144
2:21
141
2
145
7:03
423
3
140
11:07
667
4
147
15:39
939
5
100
16:53
1013
6
300
17:21
1041
1067
Kujala
Markus
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:58:00
46680
1065
1
144
3:01
181
2
145
6:31
391
3
140
11:47
707
4
147
16:09
969
5
100
17:17
1037
6
300
17:46
1066
1058
Karlsson
Micke
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:40:00
45600
1139
1
144
2:18
138
2
145
7:23
443
3
140
11:58
718
4
147
17:42
1062
5
100
18:40
1120
6
300
19:01
1141
1056
Reiman
Antti
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:36:00
45360
1178
1
144
2:52
172
2
145
7:55
475
3
140
12:24
744
4
147
18:14
1094
5
100
19:12
1152
6
300
19:39
1179
1052
Kinnala
Kalle
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1223
1
144
2:57
177
2
145
8:41
521
3
140
13:37
817
4
147
18:46
1126
5
100
20:01
1201
6
300
20:25
1225
1054
Mbembela
Karim
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1346
1
144
3:11
191
2
145
9:14
554
3
140
14:56
896
4
147
20:30
1230
5
100
21:56
1316
6
300
22:26
1346
1051
Teini
Taneli
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1349
1
144
3:32
212
2
145
10:39
639
3
140
15:42
942
4
147
20:50
1250
5
100
22:06
1326
6
300
22:31
1351
1040
Virtala
Alex
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1375
1
144
3:30
210
2
145
9:42
582
3
140
14:37
877
4
147
20:51
1251
5
100
22:32
1352
6
300
22:56
1376
1062
Järvinen
Ville
EKU
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1392
1
144
3:25
205
2
145
8:21
501
3
140
14:07
847
4
147
21:04
1264
5
100
22:45
1365
6
300
23:13
1393
1055
Kolkkala
Vertti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:34:00
45240
1393
1
144
2:53
173
2
145
9:13
553
3
140
14:36
876
4
147
20:51
1251
5
100
22:40
1360
6
300
23:14
1394
1061
Rintanen
Matti
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:46:00
45960
1458
1
144
5:34
334
2
145
13:04
784
3
140
17:47
1067
4
147
22:29
1349
5
100
23:46
1426
6
300
24:19
1459
1046
Ekström
Niklas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1484
1
144
4:57
297
2
145
9:42
582
3
140
19:48
1188
4
147
23:12
1392
5
100
24:17
1457
6
300
24:44
1484
1045
Hänninen
Eetu
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1657
1
144
2:27
147
2
145
8:00
480
3
140
21:55
1315
4
147
25:15
1515
5
100
27:08
1628
6
300
27:38
1658
1064
Reinivuo
Aleksi
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:52:00
46320
1689
1
144
4:24
264
2
145
11:21
681
3
140
18:32
1112
4
147
25:55
1555
5
100
27:34
1654
6
300
28:09
1689
1048
Lindi
Eetu
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1940
1
144
5:37
337
2
145
15:22
922
3
140
22:45
1365
4
147
30:09
1809
5
100
31:45
1905
6
300
32:21
1941
1044
Mäntylä
Oliver
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2183
1
144
3:35
215
2
145
11:07
667
4
147
24:20
1460
5
100
25:56
1556
6
300
26:24
1584
1050
Kerkola
Teemu
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2378
1
144
19:04
1144
2
145
21:38
1298
3
140
34:20
2060
4
147
38:10
2290
5
100
39:16
2356
6
300
39:39
2379
1060
Keskitalo
Valtteri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:44:00
45840
DNS
D21A
4.58
513
Pietilä
Johanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1970
1
31
1:54
114
2
35
3:19
199
3
32
3:52
232
4
63
7:12
432
5
47
8:14
494
6
48
12:16
736
7
49
14:04
844
8
44
17:50
1070
9
71
19:56
1196
10
53
27:40
1660
11
54
28:53
1733
12
55
30:12
1812
13
103
31:35
1895
14
100
32:29
1949
15
300
32:50
1970
504
Heikkonen
Anni
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2078
1
31
1:56
116
2
35
3:01
181
3
32
3:37
217
4
63
7:02
422
5
47
8:04
484
6
48
12:17
737
7
49
14:07
847
8
44
17:55
1075
9
71
20:26
1226
10
53
28:23
1703
11
54
30:30
1830
12
55
31:51
1911
13
103
33:20
2000
14
100
34:16
2056
15
300
34:39
2079
500
Mjösund
Katja
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2098
1
31
1:55
115
2
35
3:11
191
3
32
3:39
219
4
63
7:07
427
5
47
8:13
493
6
48
12:26
746
7
49
14:17
857
8
44
18:26
1106
9
71
20:59
1259
10
53
29:11
1751
11
54
30:50
1850
12
55
32:14
1934
13
103
33:36
2016
14
100
34:37
2077
15
300
34:58
2098
521
Sianoja
Maija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2151
1
31
1:48
108
2
35
2:54
174
3
32
3:40
220
4
63
7:40
460
5
47
8:41
521
6
48
12:40
760
7
49
14:36
876
8
44
19:02
1142
9
71
21:30
1290
10
53
30:26
1826
11
54
31:43
1903
12
55
33:13
1993
13
103
34:36
2076
14
100
35:31
2131
15
300
35:52
2152
519
Autio
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2183
1
31
1:53
113
2
35
3:11
191
3
32
3:45
225
4
63
7:20
440
5
47
8:28
508
6
48
13:04
784
7
49
15:12
912
8
44
19:35
1175
9
71
21:47
1307
10
53
30:31
1831
11
54
32:15
1935
12
55
33:35
2015
13
103
35:03
2103
14
100
36:03
2163
15
300
36:23
2183
505
Sane
Mari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2268
1
31
1:57
117
2
35
3:18
198
3
32
4:06
246
4
63
7:31
451
5
47
8:43
523
6
48
13:49
829
7
49
15:44
944
8
44
19:36
1176
9
71
22:13
1333
10
53
31:15
1875
11
54
32:59
1979
12
55
35:00
2100
13
103
36:33
2193
14
100
37:27
2247
15
300
37:48
2268
506
Lammila
Laura
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2271
1
31
2:17
137
2
35
3:40
220
3
32
4:13
253
4
63
8:01
481
5
47
9:15
555
6
48
13:45
825
7
49
15:45
945
8
44
20:19
1219
9
71
22:44
1364
10
53
31:49
1909
11
54
33:19
1999
12
55
34:42
2082
13
103
36:36
2196
14
100
37:31
2251
15
300
37:52
2272
515
Koponen
Anna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2322
1
31
2:24
144
2
35
3:25
205
3
32
3:59
239
4
63
7:39
459
5
47
8:49
529
6
48
13:17
797
7
49
15:21
921
8
44
19:36
1176
9
71
21:58
1318
10
53
33:17
1997
11
54
34:30
2070
12
55
35:56
2156
13
103
37:23
2243
14
100
38:21
2301
15
300
38:42
2322
502
Grönholm
Tiia
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2394
1
31
2:50
170
2
35
4:10
250
3
32
4:45
285
4
63
8:35
515
5
47
9:49
589
6
48
14:18
858
7
49
16:23
983
8
44
20:50
1250
9
71
23:24
1404
10
53
32:51
1971
11
54
35:08
2108
12
55
36:52
2212
13
103
38:27
2307
14
100
39:30
2370
15
300
39:55
2395
501
Kallioniemi
Reija
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2481
1
31
2:25
145
2
35
3:41
221
3
32
4:21
261
4
63
8:32
512
5
47
9:56
596
6
48
14:44
884
7
49
16:54
1014
8
44
21:16
1276
9
71
24:06
1446
10
53
34:30
2070
11
54
36:12
2172
12
55
37:56
2276
13
103
39:45
2385
14
100
40:54
2454
15
300
41:22
2482
503
Harju
Anna-Kaisa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2566
1
31
2:23
143
2
35
3:45
225
3
32
4:29
269
4
63
8:32
512
5
47
9:51
591
6
48
14:46
886
7
49
16:48
1008
8
44
21:41
1301
9
71
24:16
1456
10
53
35:54
2154
11
54
37:30
2250
12
55
39:40
2380
13
103
41:18
2478
14
100
42:22
2542
15
300
42:48
2568
520
Ritanotko
Johanna
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2587
1
31
2:00
120
2
35
3:15
195
3
32
3:55
235
4
63
8:22
502
5
47
9:35
575
6
48
15:03
903
7
49
17:15
1035
8
44
22:17
1337
9
71
25:11
1511
10
53
36:04
2164
11
54
37:45
2265
12
55
39:47
2387
13
103
41:39
2499
14
100
42:43
2563
15
300
43:08
2588
514
Väre
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2666
1
31
2:08
128
2
35
3:21
201
3
32
3:55
235
4
63
7:59
479
5
47
9:10
550
6
48
13:30
810
7
49
15:34
934
8
44
20:00
1200
9
71
22:29
1349
10
53
39:00
2340
11
54
40:11
2411
12
55
41:38
2498
13
103
43:05
2585
14
100
44:02
2642
15
300
44:27
2667
507
Elffors
Anna
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2710
1
31
2:31
151
2
35
4:25
265
3
32
5:03
303
4
63
9:07
547
5
47
10:27
627
6
48
15:05
905
7
49
17:13
1033
8
44
22:34
1354
9
71
25:17
1517
10
53
38:44
2324
11
54
40:07
2407
12
55
41:47
2507
13
103
43:44
2624
14
100
44:45
2685
15
300
45:10
2710
508
Sinkkonen
Tuula
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3072
1
31
3:49
229
2
35
5:01
301
3
32
5:53
353
4
63
9:56
596
5
47
11:09
669
6
48
15:55
955
7
49
18:00
1080
8
44
23:06
1386
9
71
25:54
1554
10
53
45:12
2712
11
54
46:51
2811
12
55
48:15
2895
13
103
49:53
2993
14
100
50:53
3053
15
300
51:14
3074
516
Rajala
Annika
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:33:00
45180
3324
1
31
3:27
207
2
35
4:50
290
3
32
5:31
331
4
63
10:24
624
5
47
11:55
715
6
48
17:45
1065
7
49
20:28
1228
8
44
26:09
1569
9
71
29:23
1763
10
53
43:40
2620
11
54
45:30
2730
12
55
50:03
3003
13
103
53:43
3223
14
100
54:58
3298
15
300
55:24
3324
509
Saksanen
Anu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:19:00
44340
3327
1
31
5:33
333
2
35
6:59
419
3
32
7:58
478
4
63
13:53
833
5
47
15:12
912
6
48
20:52
1252
7
49
23:20
1400
8
44
29:30
1770
9
71
32:18
1938
10
53
48:50
2930
11
54
50:17
3017
12
55
52:04
3124
13
103
53:56
3236
14
100
55:04
3304
15
300
55:28
3328
512
Savukoski
Marika
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:25:00
44700
DNS
518
Tervo
Susanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:37:00
45420
DNS
510
Sareila
Hanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:21:00
44460
DNS
511
Ikäheimonen
Taru
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:23:00
44580
DNS
517
Kivimäki
Tiina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:35:00
45300
DNS
D21AL
3.44
1201
Luhtala
Johanna
SomEsa
Someron Esa
11:59:00
43140
2073
1
38
2:22
142
2
32
3:43
223
3
72
5:22
322
4
43
11:03
663
5
40
14:08
848
6
61
16:44
1004
7
45
18:50
1130
8
56
29:48
1788
9
79
30:48
1848
10
103
33:01
1981
11
100
34:08
2048
12
300
34:34
2074
525
Korte
Maarit
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2132
1
38
2:22
142
2
32
3:49
229
3
72
6:49
409
4
43
12:13
733
5
40
14:09
849
6
61
16:19
979
7
45
18:19
1099
8
56
30:43
1843
9
79
31:44
1904
10
103
33:59
2039
11
100
35:07
2107
12
300
35:33
2133
529
Kauppila
Terhi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2171
1
38
2:42
162
2
32
4:20
260
3
72
6:13
373
4
43
11:47
707
5
40
13:36
816
6
61
16:19
979
7
45
18:40
1120
8
56
31:23
1883
9
79
32:28
1948
10
103
34:43
2083
11
100
35:49
2149
12
300
36:11
2171
523
Sidensnöre
Tiina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2406
1
38
2:27
147
2
32
4:10
250
3
72
6:17
377
4
43
12:18
738
5
40
16:47
1007
6
61
19:26
1166
7
45
21:17
1277
8
56
34:29
2069
9
79
36:08
2168
10
103
38:31
2311
11
100
39:41
2381
12
300
40:06
2406
530
Lempainen
Lenita
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2468
1
38
2:40
160
2
32
4:25
265
3
72
6:40
400
4
43
13:18
798
5
40
15:22
922
6
61
18:05
1085
7
45
19:59
1199
8
56
35:47
2147
9
79
37:07
2227
10
103
39:32
2372
11
100
40:43
2443
12
300
41:09
2469
528
Kuusela
Hanna
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2516
1
38
2:38
158
2
32
4:27
267
3
72
6:36
396
4
43
13:28
808
5
40
15:35
935
6
61
18:27
1107
7
45
21:09
1269
8
56
36:27
2187
9
79
37:33
2253
10
103
40:18
2418
11
100
41:30
2490
12
300
41:57
2517
526
Nordell
Gun
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2964
1
38
2:20
140
2
32
12:56
776
3
72
14:44
884
4
43
20:22
1222
5
40
22:19
1339
6
61
25:39
1539
7
45
28:03
1683
8
56
43:51
2631
9
79
44:54
2694
10
103
47:52
2872
11
100
48:59
2939
12
300
49:25
2965
524
Ojajärvi
Eeva-Maria
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3015
1
38
2:39
159
2
32
6:55
415
3
72
11:00
660
4
43
18:45
1125
5
40
20:58
1258
6
61
24:12
1452
7
45
26:46
1606
8
56
44:20
2660
9
79
45:42
2742
10
103
48:30
2910
11
100
49:48
2988
12
300
50:16
3016
527
Taimisto
Riina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3140
1
38
2:42
162
2
32
4:26
266
3
72
7:08
428
4
43
20:43
1243
5
40
23:20
1400
6
61
26:01
1561
7
45
28:15
1695
8
56
46:48
2808
9
79
48:03
2883
10
103
50:49
3049
11
100
51:57
3117
12
300
52:21
3141
D21C
2.31
535
Hämälistö
Sanna
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:22:00
48120
1401
1
37
2:10
130
2
72
6:02
362
3
73
7:50
470
4
84
13:15
795
5
74
14:13
853
6
62
19:33
1173
7
102
21:02
1262
8
100
22:59
1379
9
300
23:22
1402
534
Pyökäri-Hänninen
Katariina
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
13:20:00
48000
1460
1
37
2:12
132
2
72
6:17
377
3
73
8:14
494
4
84
13:44
824
5
74
14:45
885
6
62
20:23
1223
7
102
21:56
1316
8
100
23:55
1435
9
300
24:20
1460
533
Kouttu
Helena
LaLu
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
13:18:00
47880
1582
1
37
2:28
148
2
72
6:46
406
3
73
8:46
526
4
84
14:46
886
5
74
16:22
982
6
62
21:55
1315
7
102
23:52
1432
8
100
25:53
1553
9
300
26:23
1583
540
Kerkola
Kaisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:32:00
48720
1685
1
37
2:15
135
2
72
6:36
396
3
73
8:31
511
4
84
18:15
1095
5
74
19:19
1159
6
62
24:36
1476
7
102
25:57
1557
8
100
27:42
1662
9
300
28:07
1687
539
Koskela
Terttu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:30:00
48600
1816
1
37
2:38
158
2
72
8:36
516
3
73
10:46
646
4
84
19:35
1175
5
74
20:51
1251
6
62
26:30
1590
7
102
28:01
1681
8
100
29:49
1789
9
300
30:17
1817
532
Lindholm
Hanna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:16:00
47760
1932
1
37
2:57
177
2
72
7:44
464
3
73
9:39
579
4
84
17:28
1048
5
74
18:48
1128
6
62
27:36
1656
7
102
29:26
1766
8
100
31:51
1911
9
300
32:13
1933
538
Helppolainen
Lahja
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
13:28:00
48480
2193
1
37
3:48
228
2
72
9:06
546
3
73
11:47
707
4
84
21:01
1261
5
74
22:28
1348
6
62
32:06
1926
7
102
34:17
2057
8
100
36:10
2170
9
300
36:34
2194
531
Prusila
Katri
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
13:14:00
47640
2475
1
37
5:27
327
2
72
11:36
696
3
73
14:40
880
4
84
24:58
1498
5
74
27:24
1644
6
62
35:48
2148
7
102
37:56
2276
8
100
40:44
2444
9
300
41:15
2475
536
Nurmi
Ulla-Maija
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
13:24:00
48240
2570
1
37
2:56
176
2
72
19:30
1170
3
73
21:48
1308
4
84
28:40
1720
5
74
30:50
1850
6
62
38:04
2284
7
102
39:55
2395
8
100
42:19
2539
9
300
42:50
2570
537
Kaukonen
Essi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:26:00
48360
DNS
D35
3.81
542
Mattsson
Ingela
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:22:00
48120
1867
1
36
2:29
149
2
39
4:54
294
3
42
8:22
502
4
65
11:02
662
5
40
14:15
855
6
61
15:53
953
7
73
17:59
1079
8
35
20:46
1246
9
50
22:46
1366
10
62
28:12
1692
11
103
29:45
1785
12
100
30:42
1842
13
300
31:07
1867
554
Nieminen
Tuula
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
13:46:00
49560
1967
1
36
2:36
156
2
39
5:19
319
3
42
8:58
538
4
65
11:30
690
5
40
15:02
902
6
61
17:19
1039
7
73
19:21
1161
8
35
22:21
1341
9
50
24:13
1453
10
62
29:51
1791
11
103
31:34
1894
12
100
32:28
1948
13
300
32:48
1968
547
Vihavainen
Meri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:32:00
48720
1989
1
36
2:37
157
2
39
5:04
304
3
42
8:42
522
4
65
11:10
670
5
40
15:04
904
6
61
17:13
1033
7
73
19:31
1171
8
35
22:28
1348
9
50
24:10
1450
10
62
30:13
1813
11
103
31:51
1911
12
100
32:50
1970
13
300
33:10
1990
546
Rintanen
Mari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:30:00
48600
2020
1
36
2:35
155
2
39
5:09
309
3
42
9:08
548
4
65
12:27
747
5
40
15:41
941
6
61
17:36
1056
7
73
19:38
1178
8
35
22:40
1360
9
50
24:23
1463
10
62
30:41
1841
11
103
32:20
1940
12
100
33:19
1999
13
300
33:41
2021
548
Laaksonen
Riikka
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
13:34:00
48840
2066
1
36
2:31
151
2
39
4:56
296
3
42
8:28
508
4
65
11:24
684
5
40
15:20
920
6
61
17:29
1049
7
73
19:31
1171
8
35
22:20
1340
9
50
24:48
1488
10
62
31:18
1878
11
103
33:07
1987
12
100
34:03
2043
13
300
34:27
2067
551
Francke
Astra
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:40:00
49200
2115
1
36
2:35
155
2
39
5:55
355
3
42
9:59
599
4
65
12:38
758
5
40
16:13
973
6
61
18:08
1088
7
73
20:31
1231
8
35
24:05
1445
9
50
25:42
1542
10
62
32:00
1920
11
103
33:46
2026
12
100
34:51
2091
13
300
35:15
2115
550
Isoherranen
Kirsi
OK77
OK77
FIN
13:38:00
49080
2186
1
36
2:59
179
2
39
5:47
347
3
42
9:58
598
4
65
12:55
775
5
40
16:45
1005
6
61
18:39
1119
7
73
21:01
1261
8
35
24:12
1452
9
50
26:00
1560
10
62
33:00
1980
11
103
34:58
2098
12
100
36:04
2164
13
300
36:26
2186
549
Louhi
Katri
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:36:00
48960
2308
1
36
3:02
182
2
39
7:21
441
3
42
11:48
708
4
65
14:36
876
5
40
18:54
1134
6
61
20:57
1257
7
73
23:13
1393
8
35
26:32
1592
9
50
28:24
1704
10
62
34:51
2091
11
103
36:56
2216
12
100
38:06
2286
13
300
38:29
2309
545
Valkonen
Sanna
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:28:00
48480
2430
1
36
2:48
168
2
39
9:07
547
3
42
13:00
780
4
65
15:58
958
5
40
20:22
1222
6
61
22:30
1350
7
73
24:53
1493
8
35
28:33
1713
9
50
30:49
1849
10
62
37:20
2240
11
103
39:05
2345
12
100
40:07
2407
13
300
40:32
2432
555
Heikkilä
Annamari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:48:00
49680
2487
1
36
3:09
189
2
39
6:19
379
3
42
11:02
662
4
65
14:27
867
5
40
19:31
1171
6
61
22:39
1359
7
73
24:59
1499
8
35
28:08
1688
9
50
30:31
1831
10
62
37:44
2264
11
103
40:10
2410
12
100
41:06
2466
13
300
41:28
2488
541
Jylhä
Sirpa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:20:00
48000
2513
1
36
3:05
185
2
39
5:49
349
3
42
10:33
633
4
65
14:02
842
5
40
18:46
1126
6
61
21:21
1281
7
73
23:42
1422
8
35
26:55
1615
9
50
28:55
1735
10
62
36:23
2183
11
103
40:12
2412
12
100
41:24
2484
13
300
41:53
2513
543
Ojala
Leena
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
13:24:00
48240
2558
1
36
4:23
263
2
39
7:35
455
3
42
12:55
775
4
65
16:10
970
5
40
21:05
1265
6
61
24:03
1443
7
73
26:38
1598
8
35
30:08
1808
9
50
32:14
1934
10
62
38:50
2330
11
103
41:08
2468
12
100
42:16
2536
13
300
42:40
2560
556
Välimaa
Tuija
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
13:50:00
49800
3008
1
36
3:26
206
2
39
7:24
444
3
42
13:49
829
4
65
17:26
1046
5
40
22:14
1334
6
61
25:07
1507
7
73
27:56
1676
8
35
36:21
2181
9
50
38:15
2295
10
62
46:22
2782
11
103
48:31
2911
12
100
49:40
2980
13
300
50:08
3008
553
Virtala
Petra
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:44:00
49440
3177
1
36
3:46
226
2
39
7:34
454
3
42
12:29
749
4
65
17:05
1025
5
40
23:35
1415
6
61
26:55
1615
7
73
30:00
1800
8
35
36:24
2184
9
50
39:21
2361
10
62
48:58
2938
11
103
51:19
3079
12
100
52:30
3150
13
300
52:58
3178
552
Senn
Marianne
OLGStäfa
OLGStäfa
SUI
13:42:00
49320
3388
1
36
20:59
1259
2
39
23:31
1411
3
42
28:07
1687
4
65
30:54
1854
5
40
36:35
2195
6
61
38:48
2328
7
73
41:04
2464
8
35
44:16
2656
9
50
46:05
2765
10
62
53:03
3183
11
103
54:48
3288
12
100
56:07
3367
13
300
56:29
3389
544
Lunden
Kati
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
13:26:00
48360
3426
1
36
4:09
249
2
39
11:16
676
3
42
17:20
1040
4
65
22:04
1324
5
40
28:57
1737
6
61
32:20
1940
7
73
35:45
2145
8
35
39:54
2394
9
50
42:40
2560
10
62
52:51
3171
11
103
55:24
3324
12
100
56:41
3401
13
300
57:08
3428
557
Vikström
Liisa
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
13:52:00
49920
4040
1
36
6:47
407
2
39
10:55
655
3
42
16:10
970
4
65
20:13
1213
5
40
26:26
1586
6
61
30:44
1844
7
73
33:29
2009
8
35
38:47
2327
9
50
44:36
2676
10
62
55:03
3303
11
103
1:05:40
3940
12
100
1:06:54
4014
13
300
1:07:21
4041
D40
3.44
562
Vierikko
Annamari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:37:00
45420
1698
1
38
2:01
121
2
32
3:27
207
3
72
5:06
306
4
43
9:27
567
5
40
11:04
664
6
61
12:54
774
7
45
14:17
857
8
56
23:55
1435
9
79
24:50
1490
10
103
27:02
1622
11
100
28:00
1680
12
300
28:20
1700
578
Kerkola
Tiina
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:09:00
47340
1709
1
38
1:54
114
2
32
3:16
196
3
72
4:59
299
4
43
9:47
587
5
40
11:21
681
6
61
13:13
793
7
45
15:14
914
8
56
24:29
1469
9
79
25:21
1521
10
103
27:12
1632
11
100
28:09
1689
12
300
28:30
1710
571
Andersson
Hanna
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
12:55:00
46500
1951
1
38
2:00
120
2
32
3:10
190
3
72
6:44
404
4
43
11:48
708
5
40
13:38
818
6
61
15:24
924
7
45
16:35
995
8
56
28:33
1713
9
79
29:16
1756
10
103
31:10
1870
11
100
32:06
1926
12
300
32:32
1952
574
Kukonlehto
Marja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:01:00
46860
1972
1
38
1:54
114
2
32
3:10
190
3
72
4:49
289
4
43
9:28
568
5
40
11:22
682
6
61
12:57
777
7
45
15:58
958
8
56
28:34
1714
9
79
29:24
1764
10
103
31:26
1886
11
100
32:28
1948
12
300
32:54
1974
564
Ekström
Anu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:41:00
45660
1983
1
38
2:04
124
2
32
7:30
450
3
72
9:05
545
4
43
13:43
823
5
40
15:25
925
6
61
17:15
1035
7
45
19:29
1169
8
56
28:41
1721
9
79
29:35
1775
10
103
31:45
1905
11
100
32:40
1960
12
300
33:04
1984
566
Havia-Kinnala
Helena
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:45:00
45900
2090
1
38
2:37
157
2
32
4:03
243
3
72
6:00
360
4
43
11:51
711
5
40
13:48
828
6
61
16:11
971
7
45
17:38
1058
8
56
29:56
1796
9
79
30:52
1852
10
103
33:14
1994
11
100
34:24
2064
12
300
34:51
2091
570
Yli-Kauppila
Marika
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2092
1
38
2:11
131
2
32
3:42
222
3
72
5:35
335
4
43
11:44
704
5
40
13:36
816
6
61
16:57
1017
7
45
19:02
1142
8
56
30:09
1809
9
79
31:10
1870
10
103
33:20
2000
11
100
34:27
2067
12
300
34:53
2093
569
Tilli
Virpi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:51:00
46260
2132
1
38
2:34
154
2
32
4:02
242
3
72
6:00
360
4
43
11:15
675
5
40
13:00
780
6
61
15:22
922
7
45
17:26
1046
8
56
31:04
1864
9
79
32:01
1921
10
103
34:08
2048
11
100
35:07
2107
12
300
35:33
2133
565
Lepo
Tarja
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2163
1
38
4:59
299
2
32
6:21
381
3
72
7:57
477
4
43
13:07
787
5
40
15:09
909
6
61
17:32
1052
7
45
21:03
1263
8
56
31:43
1903
9
79
32:39
1959
10
103
34:49
2089
11
100
35:40
2140
12
300
36:04
2164
568
Mellin
Ulla
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:49:00
46140
2179
1
38
2:46
166
2
32
4:31
271
3
72
6:25
385
4
43
12:12
732
5
40
14:19
859
6
61
17:01
1021
7
45
19:08
1148
8
56
30:59
1859
9
79
31:55
1915
10
103
34:33
2073
11
100
35:48
2148
12
300
36:19
2179
567
Pääkkönen
Tarja
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2276
1
38
3:09
189
2
32
4:48
288
3
72
6:54
414
4
43
13:11
791
5
40
15:01
901
6
61
17:33
1053
7
45
20:41
1241
8
56
32:51
1971
9
79
33:53
2033
10
103
36:25
2185
11
100
37:30
2250
12
300
37:57
2277
575
Torp-Donner
Heidi
OK77
OK77
FIN
13:03:00
46980
2283
1
38
2:36
156
2
32
4:24
264
3
72
6:50
410
4
43
13:19
799
5
40
15:31
931
6
61
18:08
1088
7
45
20:11
1211
8
56
32:16
1936
9
79
33:27
2007
10
103
36:13
2173
11
100
37:31
2251
12
300
38:03
2283
576
Rantala
Eija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:05:00
47100
2457
1
38
2:21
141
2
32
4:10
250
3
72
6:26
386
4
43
13:03
783
5
40
15:10
910
6
61
17:57
1077
7
45
22:02
1322
8
56
34:51
2091
9
79
36:02
2162
10
103
39:14
2354
11
100
40:31
2431
12
300
40:59
2459
577
Rokka
Susanna
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:07:00
47220
2500
1
38
2:30
150
2
32
4:11
251
3
72
6:45
405
4
43
16:03
963
5
40
18:07
1087
6
61
20:49
1249
7
45
22:50
1370
8
56
36:27
2187
9
79
37:38
2258
10
103
40:04
2404
11
100
41:14
2474
12
300
41:41
2501
563
Pyökäri
Susanna
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2753
1
38
2:41
161
2
32
4:40
280
3
72
7:25
445
4
43
14:04
844
5
40
16:27
987
6
61
19:02
1142
7
45
21:46
1306
8
56
37:01
2221
9
79
41:00
2460
10
103
44:11
2651
11
100
45:28
2728
12
300
45:55
2755
573
Koistinen
Marjo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:59:00
46740
2765
1
38
2:27
147
2
32
4:10
250
3
72
6:27
387
4
43
14:05
845
5
40
16:27
987
6
61
19:20
1160
7
45
21:31
1291
8
56
40:05
2405
9
79
41:11
2471
10
103
44:26
2666
11
100
45:36
2736
12
300
46:05
2765
582
Guseff
Virpi
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2822
1
38
4:32
272
2
32
6:10
370
3
72
8:02
482
4
43
14:45
885
5
40
17:11
1031
6
61
19:37
1177
7
45
22:16
1336
8
56
36:44
2204
9
79
42:10
2530
10
103
45:26
2726
11
100
46:35
2795
12
300
47:03
2823
561
Latvala
Annukka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
12:35:00
45300
3038
1
38
2:43
163
2
32
4:04
244
3
72
6:08
368
4
43
12:36
756
5
40
14:29
869
6
61
16:56
1016
7
45
19:27
1167
8
56
43:43
2623
9
79
46:45
2805
10
103
49:05
2945
11
100
50:12
3012
12
300
50:39
3039
560
Antikainen
Marja-Leena
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
3181
1
38
3:21
201
2
32
5:45
345
3
72
9:02
542
4
43
17:44
1064
5
40
20:14
1214
6
61
23:39
1419
7
45
26:12
1572
8
56
44:43
2683
9
79
47:11
2831
10
103
50:52
3052
11
100
52:26
3146
12
300
53:03
3183
579
Reiman
Anu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:11:00
47460
3194
1
38
2:34
154
2
32
5:35
335
3
72
7:50
470
4
43
15:03
903
5
40
17:31
1051
6
61
20:14
1214
7
45
23:06
1386
8
56
46:49
2809
9
79
48:24
2904
10
103
51:15
3075
11
100
52:39
3159
12
300
53:15
3195
572
Brink
Maria
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:57:00
46620
3280
1
38
5:00
300
2
32
7:20
440
3
72
10:03
603
4
43
20:21
1221
5
40
23:17
1397
6
61
26:43
1603
7
45
30:07
1807
8
56
47:17
2837
9
79
48:42
2922
10
103
52:56
3176
11
100
54:12
3252
12
300
54:41
3281
580
Honkasaari
Liisa
WaterfordO
WaterfordO
IRL
13:13:00
47580
3437
1
38
3:01
181
2
32
5:10
310
3
72
7:49
469
4
43
15:43
943
5
40
18:41
1121
6
61
21:48
1308
7
45
25:57
1557
8
56
42:40
2560
9
79
51:03
3063
10
103
54:52
3292
11
100
56:35
3395
12
300
57:18
3438
D45
3.04
614
Nurmi
Anne
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:01:00
46860
1537
1
33
3:56
236
2
39
5:43
343
3
59
9:16
556
4
61
11:18
678
5
57
15:03
903
6
74
18:16
1096
7
78
22:48
1368
8
103
24:20
1460
9
100
25:16
1516
10
300
25:39
1539
609
Teini
Heli
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:51:00
46260
1608
1
33
3:55
235
2
39
6:06
366
3
59
9:46
586
4
61
11:55
715
5
57
15:23
923
6
74
18:58
1138
7
78
23:39
1419
8
103
25:23
1523
9
100
26:25
1585
10
300
26:49
1609
602
Amper
Anu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:37:00
45420
1838
1
33
5:05
305
2
39
7:18
438
3
59
11:44
704
4
61
14:14
854
5
57
18:12
1092
6
74
22:43
1363
7
78
27:21
1641
8
103
29:10
1750
9
100
30:13
1813
10
300
30:39
1839
601
Kymäläinen
Maritta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1946
1
33
3:45
225
2
39
9:22
562
3
59
13:32
812
4
61
16:01
961
5
57
20:01
1201
6
74
24:00
1440
7
78
28:54
1734
8
103
30:52
1852
9
100
32:01
1921
10
300
32:27
1947
600
Mäkineste-Mäkelä
Päivi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:33:00
45180
2022
1
33
4:20
260
2
39
9:12
552
3
59
12:36
756
4
61
15:26
926
5
57
19:40
1180
6
74
23:26
1406
7
78
30:03
1803
8
103
32:16
1936
9
100
33:19
1999
10
300
33:43
2023
610
Miettinen
Jaana
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2035
1
33
3:47
227
2
39
7:40
460
3
59
12:34
754
4
61
14:51
891
5
57
18:08
1088
6
74
21:43
1303
7
78
30:41
1841
8
103
32:34
1954
9
100
33:30
2010
10
300
33:56
2036
611
Penger
Carola
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:55:00
46500
2152
1
33
6:17
377
2
39
8:41
521
3
59
13:40
820
4
61
16:13
973
5
57
20:41
1241
6
74
24:53
1493
7
78
32:34
1954
8
103
34:25
2065
9
100
35:28
2128
10
300
35:52
2152
605
Linko
Rita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2160
1
33
4:49
289
2
39
8:22
502
3
59
13:02
782
4
61
16:42
1002
5
57
21:20
1280
6
74
27:07
1627
7
78
32:29
1949
8
103
34:34
2074
9
100
35:38
2138
10
300
36:02
2162
612
Mäkelä
Tiina
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
12:57:00
46620
2222
1
33
3:45
225
2
39
6:00
360
3
59
11:30
690
4
61
14:46
886
5
57
24:06
1446
6
74
28:35
1715
7
78
33:57
2037
8
103
35:42
2142
9
100
36:41
2201
10
300
37:03
2223
615
Reiman
Päivi
EKU
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
13:03:00
46980
2296
1
33
4:28
268
2
39
9:50
590
3
59
16:32
992
4
61
19:30
1170
5
57
25:45
1545
6
74
30:48
1848
7
78
35:06
2106
8
103
36:58
2218
9
100
37:54
2274
10
300
38:16
2296
603
Salmi
Maija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2361
1
33
5:51
351
2
39
8:41
521
3
59
13:12
792
4
61
16:28
988
5
57
21:58
1318
6
74
27:23
1643
7
78
34:46
2086
8
103
37:22
2242
9
100
38:48
2328
10
300
39:23
2363
607
Lammila
Tarja
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2412
1
33
4:28
268
2
39
12:35
755
3
59
18:46
1126
4
61
21:11
1271
5
57
28:02
1682
6
74
32:18
1938
7
78
36:55
2215
8
103
38:41
2321
9
100
39:46
2386
10
300
40:13
2413
606
Sulavuori
Eija
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:45:00
45900
2433
1
33
5:00
300
2
39
7:26
446
3
59
11:23
683
4
61
14:27
867
5
57
19:39
1179
6
74
25:28
1528
7
78
31:35
1895
8
103
38:56
2336
9
100
40:05
2405
10
300
40:34
2434
604
Kuusela
Pirjo
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2602
1
33
5:13
313
2
39
10:50
650
3
59
15:04
904
4
61
18:58
1138
5
57
26:48
1608
6
74
32:33
1953
7
78
39:23
2363
8
103
41:38
2498
9
100
42:58
2578
10
300
43:22
2602
613
Markki
Outi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:59:00
46740
2727
1
33
7:39
459
2
39
11:10
670
3
59
16:48
1008
4
61
20:02
1202
5
57
27:08
1628
6
74
33:13
1993
7
78
40:05
2405
8
103
43:25
2605
9
100
44:55
2695
10
300
45:28
2728
608
Haajanen
Ulrika
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:49:00
46140
2828
1
33
6:58
418
2
39
15:44
944
3
59
19:58
1198
4
61
23:02
1382
5
57
29:46
1786
6
74
35:14
2114
7
78
41:53
2513
8
103
45:32
2732
9
100
46:46
2806
10
300
47:09
2829
616
Mbembela
Tuula
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:05:00
47100
3130
1
33
7:44
464
2
39
12:44
764
3
59
19:45
1185
4
61
23:59
1439
5
57
31:10
1870
6
74
38:37
2317
7
78
46:35
2795
8
103
49:54
2994
9
100
51:34
3094
10
300
52:11
3131
D50
3.04
629
Laasonen
Kirsi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:27:00
48420
1816
1
33
4:07
247
2
39
7:34
454
3
59
11:12
672
4
61
13:43
823
5
57
18:17
1097
6
74
22:08
1328
7
78
26:58
1618
8
103
28:44
1724
9
100
29:52
1792
10
300
30:17
1817
633
Moilanen
Kirsti
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
13:35:00
48900
1904
1
33
4:30
270
2
39
6:41
401
3
59
10:47
647
4
61
13:44
824
5
57
18:50
1130
6
74
22:49
1369
7
78
27:49
1669
8
103
30:11
1811
9
100
31:17
1877
10
300
31:45
1905
636
Nummi
Raija
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
13:41:00
49260
2009
1
33
3:58
238
2
39
6:29
389
3
59
12:00
720
4
61
15:37
937
5
57
20:46
1246
6
74
24:17
1457
7
78
30:16
1816
8
103
32:09
1929
9
100
33:08
1988
10
300
33:30
2010
620
Kuisma
Tuula
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
13:09:00
47340
2045
1
33
5:08
308
2
39
8:40
520
3
59
12:11
731
4
61
14:59
899
5
57
19:39
1179
6
74
24:02
1442
7
78
30:07
1807
8
103
32:30
1950
9
100
33:41
2021
10
300
34:06
2046
623
Taimisto
Sinikka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:15:00
47700
2063
1
33
4:34
274
2
39
7:01
421
3
59
10:46
646
4
61
13:28
808
5
57
19:26
1166
6
74
23:38
1418
7
78
28:56
1736
8
103
32:45
1965
9
100
33:53
2033
10
300
34:23
2063
634
Laitala
Marja-Liisa
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
13:37:00
49020
2092
1
33
5:13
313
2
39
10:26
626
3
59
14:30
870
4
61
17:16
1036
5
57
21:40
1300
6
74
25:23
1523
7
78
31:30
1890
8
103
33:26
2006
9
100
34:28
2068
10
300
34:53
2093
632
Jumppanen
Helena
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:33:00
48780
2133
1
33
4:40
280
2
39
6:57
417
3
59
10:35
635
4
61
13:16
796
5
57
18:00
1080
6
74
21:56
1316
7
78
31:51
1911
8
103
34:02
2042
9
100
35:10
2110
10
300
35:34
2134
631
Mattila
Hilkka
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:31:00
48660
2169
1
33
4:58
298
2
39
9:08
548
3
59
13:20
800
4
61
16:02
962
5
57
21:38
1298
6
74
26:14
1574
7
78
31:53
1913
8
103
34:14
2054
9
100
35:37
2137
10
300
36:10
2170
635
Leskinen
Tiina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:39:00
49140
2177
1
33
4:27
267
2
39
10:31
631
3
59
14:05
845
4
61
17:54
1074
5
57
22:52
1372
6
74
26:49
1609
7
78
32:20
1940
8
103
34:49
2089
9
100
35:55
2155
10
300
36:18
2178
637
Kerkola
Maija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:43:00
49380
2216
1
33
4:05
245
2
39
6:25
385
3
59
11:23
683
4
61
19:39
1179
5
57
24:19
1459
6
74
28:18
1698
7
78
33:08
1988
8
103
35:32
2132
9
100
36:33
2193
10
300
36:57
2217
640
Niemi
Päivi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:49:00
49740
2243
1
33
4:56
296
2
39
10:10
610
3
59
14:52
892
4
61
17:44
1064
5
57
22:36
1356
6
74
26:57
1617
7
78
32:01
1921
8
103
35:43
2143
9
100
36:55
2215
10
300
37:23
2243
626
Salmenkylä-Mattila
Leen
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:21:00
48060
2271
1
33
5:15
315
2
39
9:02
542
3
59
13:31
811
4
61
17:40
1060
5
57
23:16
1396
6
74
28:05
1685
7
78
33:34
2014
8
103
35:54
2154
9
100
37:19
2239
10
300
37:53
2273
619
Eisanen
Tea
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
13:07:00
47220
2326
1
33
4:07
247
2
39
10:15
615
3
59
14:12
852
4
61
16:39
999
5
57
21:47
1307
6
74
25:48
1548
7
78
32:08
1928
8
103
37:18
2238
9
100
38:21
2301
10
300
38:45
2325
639
Saksanen
Tuula
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:47:00
49620
2356
1
33
5:01
301
2
39
11:24
684
3
59
16:18
978
4
61
19:39
1179
5
57
24:46
1486
6
74
29:04
1744
7
78
34:09
2049
8
103
37:48
2268
9
100
38:51
2331
10
300
39:17
2357
627
Sarkki
Raija
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
13:23:00
48180
2420
1
33
5:21
321
2
39
11:08
668
3
59
15:24
924
4
61
18:27
1107
5
57
23:53
1433
6
74
28:57
1737
7
78
34:51
2091
8
103
38:44
2324
9
100
39:52
2392
10
300
40:20
2420
624
Kangasaho
Sirpa
Delta
Delta
FIN
13:17:00
47820
2435
1
33
4:43
283
2
39
8:47
527
3
59
18:13
1093
4
61
20:50
1250
5
57
27:03
1623
6
74
31:32
1892
7
78
36:53
2213
8
103
38:56
2336
9
100
40:08
2408
10
300
40:36
2436
638
Hjelm
Inga
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
13:45:00
49500
2489
1
33
5:01
301
2
39
13:19
799
3
59
18:13
1093
4
61
21:43
1303
5
57
26:50
1610
6
74
31:23
1883
7
78
36:54
2214
8
103
39:49
2389
9
100
41:01
2461
10
300
41:31
2491
630
Forsström
Rita
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
13:29:00
48540
2583
1
33
4:20
260
2
39
11:59
719
3
59
22:14
1334
4
61
25:00
1500
5
57
29:44
1784
6
74
33:57
2037
7
78
39:26
2366
8
103
41:29
2489
9
100
42:37
2557
10
300
43:04
2584
628
Lukander
Hilkka
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
13:25:00
48300
2586
1
33
4:41
281
2
39
10:43
643
3
59
18:54
1134
4
61
21:19
1279
5
57
26:09
1569
6
74
30:04
1804
7
78
38:47
2327
8
103
41:32
2492
9
100
42:39
2559
10
300
43:06
2586
621
Henriksson
Ann-Catherin
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:11:00
47460
2636
1
33
4:45
285
2
39
11:16
676
3
59
16:19
979
4
61
19:16
1156
5
57
24:14
1454
6
74
28:48
1728
7
78
39:45
2385
8
103
42:19
2539
9
100
43:31
2611
10
300
43:57
2637
625
Kananen
Eeva
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:19:00
47940
3525
1
33
7:03
423
2
39
11:25
685
3
59
18:59
1139
4
61
22:38
1358
5
57
32:39
1959
6
74
38:26
2306
7
78
47:01
2821
8
103
56:38
3398
9
100
58:03
3483
10
300
58:46
3526
622
Hovirinta
Marjo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:13:00
47580
DNS
D55
2.58
655
Raiko
Erja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1490
1
35
3:30
210
2
39
6:01
361
3
71
8:12
492
4
73
9:48
588
5
50
14:29
869
6
75
18:39
1119
7
78
21:23
1283
8
103
23:21
1401
9
100
24:26
1466
10
300
24:51
1491
660
Kalliola
Pirkko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1557
1
35
4:01
241
2
39
6:34
394
3
71
8:58
538
4
73
10:24
624
5
50
15:08
908
6
75
19:50
1190
7
78
22:20
1340
8
103
24:29
1469
9
100
25:35
1535
10
300
25:58
1558
668
Veijalainen
Liisa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:51:00
46260
1622
1
35
3:40
220
2
39
6:14
374
3
71
8:51
531
4
73
10:31
631
5
50
15:33
933
6
75
19:50
1190
7
78
23:33
1413
8
103
25:28
1528
9
100
26:33
1593
10
300
27:02
1622
648
Koivula
Sirpa
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1656
1
35
4:20
260
2
39
7:00
420
3
71
9:40
580
4
73
11:25
685
5
50
17:00
1020
6
75
21:31
1291
7
78
24:07
1447
8
103
26:02
1562
9
100
27:12
1632
10
300
27:37
1657
653
Kylämäki
Hilkka
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1677
1
35
4:10
250
2
39
6:47
407
3
71
9:18
558
4
73
10:53
653
5
50
15:29
929
6
75
20:58
1258
7
78
24:15
1455
8
103
26:13
1573
9
100
27:32
1652
10
300
27:58
1678
650
Suna
Eija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1779
1
35
4:35
275
2
39
7:08
428
3
71
9:45
585
4
73
11:36
696
5
50
17:44
1064
6
75
23:14
1394
7
78
26:01
1561
8
103
27:57
1677
9
100
29:12
1752
10
300
29:40
1780
651
Heimonen
Arja
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1781
1
35
4:52
292
2
39
7:35
455
3
71
10:37
637
4
73
12:44
764
5
50
18:12
1092
6
75
23:29
1409
7
78
26:14
1574
8
103
28:13
1693
9
100
29:18
1758
10
300
29:42
1782
654
Suomela
Margit
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1845
1
35
3:40
220
2
39
6:15
375
3
71
8:27
507
4
73
10:09
609
5
50
16:01
961
6
75
25:16
1516
7
78
27:39
1659
8
103
29:21
1761
9
100
30:24
1824
10
300
30:45
1845
667
Kaski
Pirjo
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1882
1
35
3:55
235
2
39
6:52
412
3
71
10:05
605
4
73
12:06
726
5
50
17:13
1033
6
75
21:59
1319
7
78
26:27
1587
8
103
29:34
1774
9
100
30:54
1854
10
300
31:23
1883
649
Kurvinen
Ulla
LUS
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2037
1
35
7:22
442
2
39
11:05
665
3
71
13:45
825
4
73
15:40
940
5
50
21:02
1262
6
75
27:19
1639
7
78
30:17
1817
8
103
32:18
1938
9
100
33:27
2007
10
300
33:57
2037
665
Ritasalo
Maaria
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:45:00
45900
2051
1
35
4:51
291
2
39
7:49
469
3
71
11:14
674
4
73
15:36
936
5
50
20:51
1251
6
75
26:50
1610
7
78
30:15
1815
8
103
32:39
1959
9
100
33:45
2025
10
300
34:13
2053
663
Karvonen
Pirjo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2082
1
35
5:16
316
2
39
8:13
493
3
71
11:39
699
4
73
13:45
825
5
50
19:44
1184
6
75
26:40
1600
7
78
30:33
1833
8
103
32:52
1972
9
100
34:15
2055
10
300
34:44
2084
659
Ratia
Helena
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
2114
1
35
7:38
458
2
39
10:17
617
3
71
13:15
795
4
73
15:11
911
5
50
20:22
1222
6
75
25:53
1553
7
78
31:10
1870
8
103
33:35
2015
9
100
34:46
2086
10
300
35:15
2115
644
Toikka
Riitta
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2143
1
35
4:49
289
2
39
8:24
504
3
71
11:44
704
4
73
14:11
851
5
50
21:47
1307
6
75
28:47
1727
7
78
32:09
1929
8
103
34:10
2050
9
100
35:17
2117
10
300
35:43
2143
647
Koskialho
Elisabeth
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2162
1
35
8:13
493
2
39
11:19
679
3
71
14:51
891
4
73
17:01
1021
5
50
22:15
1335
6
75
28:18
1698
7
78
31:28
1888
8
103
34:05
2045
9
100
35:28
2128
10
300
36:03
2163
658
Liitola
Ritva
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2261
1
35
5:32
332
2
39
9:11
551
3
71
12:44
764
4
73
14:48
888
5
50
20:57
1257
6
75
27:55
1675
7
78
33:22
2002
8
103
35:50
2150
9
100
37:07
2227
10
300
37:41
2261
664
Riikonen
Margit
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2267
1
35
5:25
325
2
39
8:52
532
3
71
13:32
812
4
73
16:14
974
5
50
23:19
1399
6
75
29:46
1786
7
78
33:23
2003
8
103
35:41
2141
9
100
37:11
2231
10
300
37:46
2266
656
Forsström
Anne
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2335
1
35
5:25
325
2
39
9:02
542
3
71
12:44
764
4
73
15:23
923
5
50
22:28
1348
6
75
29:33
1773
7
78
33:25
2005
8
103
36:37
2197
9
100
38:24
2304
10
300
38:56
2336
646
Haatio
Pirkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2365
1
35
4:21
261
2
39
13:57
837
3
71
16:55
1015
4
73
18:42
1122
5
50
23:45
1425
6
75
29:37
1777
7
78
32:39
1959
8
103
37:43
2263
9
100
38:57
2337
10
300
39:26
2366
652
Kivimäki
Raili
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2401
1
35
7:50
470
2
39
11:08
668
3
71
14:22
862
4
73
16:38
998
5
50
23:05
1385
6
75
29:18
1758
7
78
34:53
2093
8
103
38:00
2280
9
100
39:27
2367
10
300
40:01
2401
645
Laukkanen
Anita
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2455
1
35
5:28
328
2
39
9:25
565
3
71
14:47
887
4
73
16:58
1018
5
50
23:26
1406
6
75
33:27
2007
7
78
36:33
2193
8
103
39:07
2347
9
100
40:27
2427
10
300
40:56
2456
643
Rinne-Tamminen
Pirkko
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2669
1
35
11:22
682
2
39
15:04
904
3
71
18:23
1103
4
73
20:44
1244
5
50
27:21
1641
6
75
35:24
2124
7
78
39:35
2375
8
103
42:15
2535
9
100
43:52
2632
10
300
44:31
2671
666
Hintukainen
Terttu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2977
1
35
5:02
302
2
39
13:01
781
3
71
19:08
1148
4
73
23:01
1381
5
50
29:25
1765
6
75
38:03
2283
7
78
43:50
2630
8
103
47:27
2847
9
100
49:02
2942
10
300
49:38
2978
657
Järvenranta
Pirjo
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:29:00
44940
3053
1
35
14:05
845
2
39
17:11
1031
3
71
20:00
1200
4
73
22:37
1357
5
50
31:32
1892
6
75
41:56
2516
7
78
45:49
2749
8
103
48:51
2931
9
100
50:20
3020
10
300
50:54
3054
662
Salonen
Iiris
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:39:00
45540
3315
1
35
6:59
419
2
39
13:39
819
3
71
21:11
1271
4
73
24:48
1488
5
50
33:45
2025
6
75
44:06
2646
7
78
49:44
2984
8
103
52:47
3167
9
100
54:34
3274
10
300
55:15
3315
661
Ahonkivi
Irma
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:37:00
45420
3640
1
35
6:36
396
2
39
11:33
693
3
71
18:18
1098
4
73
22:24
1344
5
50
32:12
1932
6
75
47:52
2872
7
78
54:16
3256
8
103
58:11
3491
9
100
1:00:01
3601
10
300
1:00:41
3641
D60
2.37
684
Kurppa
Pirjo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1417
1
36
3:16
196
2
39
6:19
379
3
73
7:57
477
4
58
10:23
623
5
75
17:19
1039
6
78
19:54
1194
7
103
22:06
1326
8
100
23:13
1393
9
300
23:38
1418
691
Peltola
Kati
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:37:00
45420
1554
1
36
3:54
234
2
39
6:58
418
3
73
8:37
517
4
58
11:14
674
5
75
18:05
1085
6
78
21:55
1315
7
103
24:03
1443
8
100
25:22
1522
9
300
25:55
1555
686
Eskola
Marjaana
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1555
1
36
3:44
224
2
39
7:20
440
3
73
9:27
567
4
58
11:57
717
5
75
18:47
1127
6
78
22:13
1333
7
103
24:25
1465
8
100
25:26
1526
9
300
25:55
1555
673
Eskola
Pirkko
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1607
1
36
3:49
229
2
39
7:14
434
3
73
9:06
546
4
58
11:51
711
5
75
19:13
1153
6
78
22:28
1348
7
103
24:53
1493
8
100
26:18
1578
9
300
26:48
1608
681
Rahkasuo
Kaarina
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1646
1
36
3:29
209
2
39
6:56
416
3
73
8:46
526
4
58
11:58
718
5
75
20:23
1223
6
78
23:41
1421
7
103
25:44
1544
8
100
26:59
1619
9
300
27:27
1647
690
Hellsten
Leena
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1667
1
36
3:53
233
2
39
7:46
466
3
73
9:38
578
4
58
13:24
804
5
75
20:34
1234
6
78
23:47
1427
7
103
25:59
1559
8
100
27:15
1635
9
300
27:48
1668
683
Honkavaara
Paula
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1778
1
36
4:16
256
2
39
8:06
486
3
73
10:26
626
4
58
13:21
801
5
75
21:43
1303
6
78
25:20
1520
7
103
27:38
1658
8
100
29:03
1743
9
300
29:39
1779
682
Kaasalainen
Tuula
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1802
1
36
3:57
237
2
39
8:48
528
3
73
11:01
661
4
58
14:08
848
5
75
21:59
1319
6
78
25:37
1537
7
103
28:03
1683
8
100
29:34
1774
9
300
30:03
1803
695
Koivula
Åsa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:45:00
45900
1842
1
36
3:23
203
2
39
7:09
429
3
73
8:50
530
4
58
11:44
704
5
75
19:43
1183
6
78
22:36
1356
7
103
29:09
1749
8
100
30:18
1818
9
300
30:43
1843
679
Åsten
Salme
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1906
1
36
3:49
229
2
39
7:15
435
3
73
9:08
548
4
58
12:31
751
5
75
20:09
1209
6
78
27:39
1659
7
103
29:50
1790
8
100
31:14
1874
9
300
31:47
1907
675
Laaksonen
Raili
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2021
1
36
4:01
241
2
39
7:11
431
3
73
8:55
535
4
58
11:28
688
5
75
26:31
1591
6
78
30:01
1801
7
103
32:04
1924
8
100
33:15
1995
9
300
33:42
2022
685
Lehto
Marja-Liisa
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2094
1
36
3:57
237
2
39
7:45
465
3
73
9:43
583
4
58
13:16
796
5
75
21:20
1280
6
78
25:05
1505
7
103
32:55
1975
8
100
34:30
2070
9
300
34:54
2094
680
Saarinen
Pirjo
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2245
1
36
9:58
598
2
39
14:01
841
3
73
16:17
977
4
58
19:14
1154
5
75
27:40
1660
6
78
31:55
1915
7
103
35:40
2140
8
100
36:56
2216
9
300
37:26
2246
694
Ojamaa
Marja-Liisa
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2270
1
36
3:38
218
2
39
7:23
443
3
73
13:24
804
4
58
20:47
1247
5
75
28:08
1688
6
78
32:27
1947
7
103
35:47
2147
8
100
37:18
2238
9
300
37:51
2271
689
Kuutti
Kirsti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:33:00
45180
2279
1
36
4:25
265
2
39
12:14
734
3
73
14:24
864
4
58
17:54
1074
5
75
27:08
1628
6
78
32:04
1924
7
103
35:56
2156
8
100
37:31
2251
9
300
38:00
2280
678
Tarkiainen
Sirpa
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2302
1
36
4:10
250
2
39
8:12
492
3
73
10:40
640
4
58
15:01
901
5
75
30:08
1808
6
78
33:57
2037
7
103
36:23
2183
8
100
37:51
2271
9
300
38:23
2303
674
Havia
Tuula
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2311
1
36
7:09
429
2
39
11:22
682
3
73
13:40
820
4
58
17:00
1020
5
75
29:09
1749
6
78
32:39
1959
7
103
36:05
2165
8
100
37:56
2276
9
300
38:32
2312
676
Heinonen
Leena
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2316
1
36
6:03
363
2
39
11:46
706
3
73
15:02
902
4
58
18:54
1134
5
75
30:04
1804
6
78
33:52
2032
7
103
36:35
2195
8
100
38:01
2281
9
300
38:37
2317
693
Mattsson
Gun-Britt
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2692
1
36
4:38
278
2
39
9:27
567
3
73
11:39
699
4
58
15:14
914
5
75
35:05
2105
6
78
39:21
2361
7
103
42:24
2544
8
100
44:10
2650
9
300
44:52
2692
687
Pitkänen
Eila
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2814
1
36
3:35
215
2
39
11:29
689
3
73
13:11
791
4
58
16:16
976
5
75
35:54
2154
6
78
38:41
2321
7
103
45:18
2718
8
100
46:27
2787
9
300
46:56
2816
692
Hautala
Tuula
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2969
1
36
7:18
438
2
39
13:53
833
3
73
20:08
1208
4
58
24:50
1490
5
75
37:18
2238
6
78
43:33
2613
7
103
47:16
2836
8
100
48:55
2935
9
300
49:31
2971
688
Verha
Maija
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:31:00
45060
DNF
1
36
3:26
206
2
39
10:20
620
3
73
11:55
715
4
58
14:14
854
9
300
41:31
2491
677
Ohramaa
Tuula
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:09:00
43740
DNS
D65
2.37
701
Helppolainen
Anni
EKU
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
12:53:00
46380
1665
1
36
4:24
264
2
39
8:19
499
3
73
10:25
625
4
58
13:12
792
5
75
20:26
1226
6
78
23:30
1410
7
103
25:47
1547
8
100
27:08
1628
9
300
27:47
1667
700
Elmiö
Tuula
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:51:00
46260
1755
1
36
4:06
246
2
39
9:52
592
3
73
11:54
714
4
58
14:32
872
5
75
22:00
1320
6
78
25:16
1516
7
103
27:28
1648
8
100
28:46
1726
9
300
29:16
1756
702
Isoherranen
Kaarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:55:00
46500
1825
1
36
5:24
324
2
39
9:07
547
3
73
11:28
688
4
58
14:40
880
5
75
22:42
1362
6
78
26:03
1563
7
103
28:44
1724
8
100
29:59
1799
9
300
30:26
1826
699
Ketola
Paula
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1878
1
36
3:39
219
2
39
12:06
726
3
73
14:16
856
4
58
16:39
999
5
75
24:19
1459
6
78
27:27
1647
7
103
29:35
1775
8
100
30:48
1848
9
300
31:18
1878
703
Tulokas
Tuula
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:57:00
46620
2065
1
36
4:23
263
2
39
11:17
677
3
73
13:39
819
4
58
17:33
1053
5
75
25:38
1538
6
78
29:12
1752
7
103
32:28
1948
8
100
33:50
2030
9
300
34:25
2065
704
Fingerroos
Seija
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:59:00
46740
2848
1
36
5:49
349
2
39
13:46
826
3
73
16:33
993
4
58
21:26
1286
5
75
35:53
2153
6
78
40:41
2441
7
103
44:31
2671
8
100
46:37
2797
9
300
47:29
2849
698
Lainema
Eila
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:47:00
46020
DNF
1
36
5:02
302
2
39
14:10
850
3
73
16:43
1003
4
58
20:12
1212
7
103
55:18
3318
8
100
57:17
3437
9
300
58:01
3481
D70
2.04
707
Lähde
Milja
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1674
1
33
6:11
371
2
57
8:47
527
3
58
10:10
610
4
31
13:30
810
5
78
22:42
1362
6
102
24:22
1462
7
104
26:33
1593
8
100
27:29
1649
9
300
27:55
1675
711
Määttänen
Seija
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:30:00
45000
1923
1
33
6:22
382
2
57
9:50
590
3
58
11:17
677
4
31
15:15
915
5
78
25:16
1516
6
102
27:43
1663
7
104
30:19
1819
8
100
31:30
1890
9
300
32:04
1924
708
Lempiäinen
Eeva
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1950
1
33
6:14
374
2
57
9:47
587
3
58
11:12
672
4
31
14:27
867
5
78
22:39
1359
6
102
26:41
1601
7
104
30:52
1852
8
100
31:56
1916
9
300
32:31
1951
706
Ollikainen
Helvi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2130
1
33
6:56
416
2
57
10:28
628
3
58
12:08
728
4
31
15:55
955
5
78
29:01
1741
6
102
31:25
1885
7
104
33:42
2022
8
100
35:00
2100
9
300
35:31
2131
709
Hiekkavuo
Sisko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2197
1
33
10:14
614
2
57
14:20
860
3
58
15:46
946
4
31
19:23
1163
5
78
30:06
1806
6
102
32:22
1942
7
104
34:43
2083
8
100
36:06
2166
9
300
36:38
2198
710
Vienola
Raili
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2290
1
33
8:19
499
2
57
12:59
779
3
58
15:03
903
4
31
18:44
1124
5
78
30:48
1848
6
102
33:09
1989
7
104
36:07
2167
8
100
37:27
2247
9
300
38:11
2291
D75
2.04
712
Sinkkilä
Raila
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:32:00
45120
2024
1
33
7:25
445
2
57
10:58
658
3
58
12:30
750
4
31
16:21
981
5
78
26:49
1609
6
102
29:19
1759
7
104
31:58
1918
8
100
33:11
1991
9
300
33:45
2025
D80
2.04
713
Nuoranne
Hanna
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
12:34:00
45240
5776
1
33
10:38
638
2
57
21:32
1292
3
58
24:01
1441
4
31
57:10
3430
5
78
1:18:55
4735
6
102
1:23:26
5006
7
104
1:33:08
5588
8
100
1:35:02
5702
9
300
1:36:17
5777
D20
3.81
812
Lindeman
Inkeri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:08:00
47280
1996
1
36
2:34
154
2
39
5:26
326
3
42
8:58
538
4
65
11:21
681
5
40
15:29
929
6
61
17:18
1038
7
73
19:19
1159
8
35
22:20
1340
9
50
24:01
1441
10
62
30:20
1820
11
103
31:55
1915
12
100
32:53
1973
13
300
33:17
1997
814
Paulin
Jenny
Delta
Delta
FIN
13:12:00
47520
2105
1
36
2:34
154
2
39
5:07
307
3
42
11:54
714
4
65
14:17
857
5
40
17:49
1069
6
61
19:33
1173
7
73
21:30
1290
8
35
24:06
1446
9
50
25:51
1551
10
62
31:55
1915
11
103
33:46
2026
12
100
34:43
2083
13
300
35:06
2106
813
Virekunnas
Elina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2229
1
36
5:29
329
2
39
8:21
501
3
42
12:49
769
4
65
15:39
939
5
40
19:26
1166
6
61
21:05
1265
7
73
23:10
1390
8
35
25:52
1552
9
50
27:40
1660
10
62
33:47
2027
11
103
35:48
2148
12
100
36:46
2206
13
300
37:10
2230
817
Puputti
Jenny
Delta
Delta
FIN
13:18:00
47880
2265
1
36
2:47
167
2
39
6:25
385
3
42
10:41
641
4
65
13:55
835
5
40
18:13
1093
6
61
20:07
1207
7
73
22:06
1326
8
35
25:58
1558
9
50
27:48
1668
10
62
34:29
2069
11
103
36:26
2186
12
100
37:24
2244
13
300
37:47
2267
816
Mattila
Sofia
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:16:00
47760
2512
1
36
2:50
170
2
39
5:59
359
3
42
10:42
642
4
65
14:26
866
5
40
18:37
1117
6
61
21:45
1305
7
73
24:33
1473
8
35
28:08
1688
9
50
30:12
1812
10
62
38:00
2280
11
103
40:13
2413
12
100
41:26
2486
13
300
41:53
2513
815
Senn
Anina
OLGStäfa
OLGStäfa
SUI
13:14:00
47640
3197
1
36
5:09
309
2
39
8:23
503
3
42
13:38
818
4
65
17:21
1041
5
40
22:35
1355
6
61
25:04
1504
7
73
28:04
1684
8
35
31:53
1913
9
50
34:17
2057
10
62
49:13
2953
11
103
51:43
3103
12
100
52:54
3174
13
300
53:19
3199
D18
3.44
845
Hasu
Emmi
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2058
1
38
2:10
130
2
32
3:36
216
3
72
5:50
350
4
43
13:22
802
5
40
15:14
914
6
61
17:11
1031
7
45
18:47
1127
8
56
29:42
1782
9
79
30:42
1842
10
103
32:59
1979
11
100
33:59
2039
12
300
34:19
2059
843
Mattila
Milla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2156
1
38
2:10
130
2
32
3:49
229
3
72
5:48
348
4
43
11:15
675
5
40
13:10
790
6
61
15:24
924
7
45
17:41
1061
8
56
31:36
1896
9
79
32:23
1943
10
103
34:32
2072
11
100
35:34
2134
12
300
35:56
2156
846
Hjelm
Essi
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2278
1
38
2:44
164
2
32
4:06
246
3
72
6:25
385
4
43
12:00
720
5
40
14:11
851
6
61
16:33
993
7
45
19:11
1151
8
56
33:05
1985
9
79
34:06
2046
10
103
36:37
2197
11
100
37:34
2254
12
300
37:59
2279
847
Puputti
Emilia
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2298
1
38
2:37
157
2
32
4:11
251
3
72
6:06
366
4
43
12:29
749
5
40
14:32
872
6
61
16:50
1010
7
45
21:30
1290
8
56
33:33
2013
9
79
34:44
2084
10
103
37:06
2226
11
100
37:59
2279
12
300
38:19
2299
844
Kanko
Natalia
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2302
1
38
2:19
139
2
32
3:43
223
3
72
5:29
329
4
43
14:47
887
5
40
16:34
994
6
61
18:28
1108
7
45
20:05
1205
8
56
33:22
2002
9
79
34:22
2062
10
103
36:47
2207
11
100
37:59
2279
12
300
38:23
2303
841
Niemi
Henna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2483
1
38
2:25
145
2
32
4:05
245
3
72
6:24
384
4
43
12:52
772
5
40
15:02
902
6
61
17:45
1065
7
45
20:53
1253
8
56
35:39
2139
9
79
36:40
2200
10
103
39:41
2381
11
100
40:57
2457
12
300
41:23
2483
840
Vairinen
Linda
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2602
1
38
3:42
222
2
32
6:38
398
3
72
8:44
524
4
43
14:58
898
5
40
17:02
1022
6
61
19:40
1180
7
45
22:49
1369
8
56
37:41
2261
9
79
38:41
2321
10
103
41:42
2502
11
100
42:57
2577
12
300
43:23
2603
842
Jakobsson
Laura
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:21:00
44460
4217
1
38
16:35
995
2
32
18:27
1107
3
72
20:54
1254
4
43
30:02
1802
5
40
32:10
1930
6
61
35:21
2121
7
45
37:55
2275
8
56
57:46
3466
9
79
1:05:46
3946
10
103
1:08:39
4119
11
100
1:09:55
4195
12
300
1:10:18
4218
D16
3.04
879
Hakala
Essi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1490
1
33
3:34
214
2
39
5:51
351
3
59
9:01
541
4
61
11:16
676
5
57
14:53
893
6
74
18:15
1095
7
78
22:00
1320
8
103
23:35
1415
9
100
24:33
1473
10
300
24:51
1491
878
Mähönen
Emmi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1585
1
33
3:25
205
2
39
6:22
382
3
59
9:30
570
4
61
11:33
693
5
57
15:00
900
6
74
18:17
1097
7
78
23:13
1393
8
103
24:54
1494
9
100
26:02
1562
10
300
26:26
1586
875
Kivelä
Sanni
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1647
1
33
3:38
218
2
39
5:44
344
3
59
9:21
561
4
61
11:30
690
5
57
15:20
920
6
74
18:54
1134
7
78
24:13
1453
8
103
26:07
1567
9
100
27:05
1625
10
300
27:28
1648
881
Rinta-Jouppi
Meikku
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1818
1
33
4:14
254
2
39
7:21
441
3
59
11:23
683
4
61
13:45
825
5
57
18:01
1081
6
74
22:08
1328
7
78
26:43
1603
8
103
28:50
1730
9
100
29:56
1796
10
300
30:20
1820
876
Alppi
Anna
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1861
1
33
4:17
257
2
39
6:49
409
3
59
10:43
643
4
61
15:16
916
5
57
19:13
1153
6
74
22:57
1377
7
78
27:40
1660
8
103
29:36
1776
9
100
30:41
1841
10
300
31:02
1862
872
Teini
Emilia
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1871
1
33
5:25
325
2
39
7:58
478
3
59
11:50
710
4
61
15:10
910
5
57
18:43
1123
6
74
22:27
1347
7
78
27:49
1669
8
103
29:39
1779
9
100
30:48
1848
10
300
31:13
1873
884
Sundström
Essi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2170
1
33
4:57
297
2
39
9:00
540
3
59
14:11
851
4
61
17:33
1053
5
57
22:36
1356
6
74
27:00
1620
7
78
32:54
1974
8
103
34:55
2095
9
100
35:49
2149
10
300
36:10
2170
873
Sinkkonen
Anniina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2256
1
33
5:53
353
2
39
8:39
519
3
59
13:19
799
4
61
16:22
982
5
57
22:36
1356
6
74
27:47
1667
7
78
33:41
2021
8
103
35:42
2142
9
100
37:06
2226
10
300
37:36
2256
883
Martelius
Jemina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2366
1
33
4:15
255
2
39
11:06
666
3
59
15:39
939
4
61
20:14
1214
5
57
24:53
1493
6
74
29:16
1756
7
78
35:49
2149
8
103
37:46
2266
9
100
39:03
2343
10
300
39:27
2367
880
Oksanen
Elina
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2764
1
33
4:44
284
2
39
18:46
1126
3
59
22:23
1343
4
61
25:30
1530
5
57
30:44
1844
6
74
35:11
2111
7
78
41:16
2476
8
103
43:32
2612
9
100
45:44
2744
10
300
46:06
2766
882
Pietilä
Liisi
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2788
1
33
7:09
429
2
39
12:13
733
3
59
17:37
1057
4
61
21:59
1319
5
57
28:03
1683
6
74
34:24
2064
7
78
42:15
2535
8
103
44:58
2698
9
100
46:06
2766
10
300
46:29
2789
877
Juhala
Jenni
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3029
1
33
5:45
345
2
39
15:37
937
3
59
24:05
1445
4
61
27:16
1636
5
57
32:51
1971
6
74
39:52
2392
7
78
46:21
2781
8
103
48:55
2935
9
100
50:08
3008
10
300
50:30
3030
871
Gustafsson
Essi
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3376
1
33
4:14
254
2
39
20:35
1235
3
59
28:05
1685
4
61
30:43
1843
5
57
35:10
2110
6
74
44:02
2642
7
78
52:49
3169
8
103
54:47
3287
9
100
55:56
3356
10
300
56:17
3377
870
Penger
Sofia
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3501
1
33
4:17
257
2
39
7:05
425
3
59
32:21
1941
4
61
35:04
2104
5
57
41:00
2460
6
74
45:40
2740
7
78
54:34
3274
8
103
56:51
3411
9
100
58:02
3482
10
300
58:22
3502
874
Iltanen
Jenni
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:11:00
43860
4500
1
33
6:43
403
2
39
11:57
717
3
59
22:30
1350
4
61
26:28
1588
5
57
37:27
2247
6
74
50:29
3029
7
78
1:03:30
3810
8
103
1:12:38
4358
9
100
1:14:34
4474
10
300
1:15:01
4501
869
Santamäki
Iina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:01:00
43260
DNF
1
33
4:20
260
2
39
6:35
395
10
300
1:24:14
5054
D14
1.99
1103
Sinkkonen
Annika
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:30:00
45000
1318
1
83
2:29
149
2
132
8:43
523
3
135
11:36
696
4
134
14:33
873
5
175
17:53
1073
6
103
20:37
1237
7
100
21:36
1296
8
300
21:58
1318
1107
Neuvonen
Laura
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:38:00
45480
1342
1
83
2:09
129
2
132
9:28
568
3
135
11:21
681
4
134
15:11
911
5
175
19:12
1152
6
103
21:03
1263
7
100
22:02
1322
8
300
22:22
1342
1108
Kanko
Ruut
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
12:40:00
45600
1433
1
83
3:07
187
2
132
9:44
584
3
135
11:26
686
4
134
14:32
872
5
175
19:09
1149
6
103
22:25
1345
7
100
23:29
1409
8
300
23:54
1434
1106
Fingerroos
Camilla
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:36:00
45360
1441
1
83
2:52
172
2
132
9:50
590
3
135
11:42
702
4
134
15:32
932
5
175
20:35
1235
6
103
22:34
1354
7
100
23:39
1419
8
300
24:03
1443
1102
Österman
Lilja
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1441
1
83
3:31
211
2
132
9:13
553
3
135
10:26
626
4
134
14:44
884
5
175
19:40
1180
6
103
22:38
1358
7
100
23:40
1420
8
300
24:03
1443
1100
Rantanen
Emilia
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1487
1
83
2:14
134
2
132
11:29
689
3
135
13:13
793
4
134
16:49
1009
5
175
21:29
1289
6
103
23:27
1407
7
100
24:28
1468
8
300
24:49
1489
1101
Ruusuvuori
Reea
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2261
1
83
3:18
198
2
132
15:34
934
3
135
20:05
1205
4
134
25:55
1555
5
175
32:35
1955
6
103
36:05
2165
7
100
37:18
2238
8
300
37:41
2261
1104
Ahlqvist
Sanna
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:32:00
45120
2483
1
83
3:25
205
2
132
15:06
906
3
135
17:04
1024
4
134
26:37
1597
5
175
31:54
1914
6
103
37:42
2262
7
100
41:00
2460
8
300
41:24
2484
1105
Rantala
Eerika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:34:00
45240
3195
1
83
7:16
436
2
132
18:05
1085
3
135
21:01
1261
4
134
35:50
2150
5
175
48:25
2905
6
103
51:42
3102
7
100
52:55
3175
8
300
53:17
3197
D13
1.83
1115
Rannisto
Suvi
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1195
1
133
4:50
290
2
132
7:46
466
3
131
8:54
534
4
172
13:06
786
5
103
18:20
1100
6
100
19:33
1173
7
300
19:56
1196
1116
Anttila
Tiina
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1383
1
133
4:08
248
2
132
12:24
744
3
131
13:10
790
4
172
17:03
1023
5
103
21:33
1293
6
100
22:40
1360
7
300
23:05
1385
1112
Helppolainen
Veera
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1485
1
133
6:01
361
2
132
9:18
558
3
131
12:10
730
4
172
17:25
1045
5
103
23:04
1384
6
100
24:26
1466
7
300
24:47
1487
1113
Reponen
Niina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1631
1
133
10:30
630
2
132
13:33
813
3
131
14:52
892
4
172
21:02
1262
5
103
25:40
1540
6
100
26:47
1607
7
300
27:11
1631
1110
Hasu
Outi
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1695
1
133
8:41
521
2
132
13:37
817
3
131
17:49
1069
4
172
22:08
1328
5
103
26:53
1613
6
100
27:58
1678
7
300
28:16
1696
1118
Lilja
Sanna
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1760
1
133
4:57
297
2
132
8:35
515
3
131
18:49
1129
4
172
22:51
1371
5
103
27:54
1674
6
100
28:59
1739
7
300
29:20
1760
1117
Santamäki
Emmi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1871
1
133
4:01
241
2
132
10:31
631
3
131
20:41
1241
4
172
24:45
1485
5
103
29:50
1790
6
100
30:49
1849
7
300
31:11
1871
1111
Malmlund
Milla
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2623
1
133
11:51
711
2
132
18:09
1089
3
131
21:17
1277
4
172
30:58
1858
5
103
41:49
2509
6
100
43:17
2597
7
300
43:43
2623
1114
Korpela
Laura
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:19:00
44340
DNF
1
133
11:08
668
2
132
15:41
941
4
172
41:40
2500
5
103
52:45
3165
6
100
55:02
3302
7
300
55:34
3334
D12
1.48
1129
Valtonen
Anni
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:48:00
46080
740
1
137
2:37
157
2
133
4:30
270
3
172
6:19
379
4
83
8:30
510
5
103
10:54
654
6
100
11:59
719
7
300
12:20
740
1126
Cederberg
Ida-Marie
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:42:00
45720
798
1
137
2:24
144
2
133
4:44
284
3
172
7:02
422
4
83
9:33
573
5
103
11:57
717
6
100
12:57
777
7
300
13:19
799
1128
Haapasaari
Ilona
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:46:00
45960
955
1
137
3:09
189
2
133
6:30
390
3
172
8:24
504
4
83
11:38
698
5
103
14:21
861
6
100
15:35
935
7
300
15:57
957
1131
Yliluikki
Henna
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:52:00
46320
1072
1
137
2:39
159
2
133
6:04
364
3
172
9:36
576
4
83
12:57
777
5
103
16:17
977
6
100
17:29
1049
7
300
17:53
1073
1134
Antikainen
Inna
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:58:00
46680
1120
1
137
3:06
186
2
133
7:06
426
3
172
10:27
627
4
83
14:08
848
5
103
17:02
1022
6
100
18:13
1093
7
300
18:41
1121
1124
Kinnala
Venla
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:38:00
45480
1441
1
137
2:50
170
2
133
6:43
403
3
172
13:13
793
4
83
19:23
1163
5
103
22:32
1352
6
100
23:37
1417
7
300
24:03
1443
1135
Laine
Eliisa
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:00:00
46800
1494
1
137
3:15
195
2
133
6:20
380
3
172
17:27
1047
4
83
19:58
1198
5
103
23:22
1402
6
100
24:33
1473
7
300
24:56
1496
1133
Rintanen
Heini
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:56:00
46560
1524
1
137
3:16
196
2
133
10:27
627
3
172
15:29
929
4
83
20:18
1218
5
103
23:49
1429
6
100
24:59
1499
7
300
25:25
1525
1125
Piminäinen
Ida-Maria
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:40:00
45600
1575
1
137
4:18
258
2
133
11:03
663
3
172
14:39
879
4
83
19:50
1190
5
103
24:03
1443
6
100
25:54
1554
7
300
26:16
1576
1127
Reiman
Aino
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1620
1
137
3:50
230
2
133
14:22
862
3
172
17:46
1066
4
83
21:06
1266
5
103
25:22
1522
6
100
26:39
1599
7
300
27:01
1621
1122
Juva
Jonna
MuurVi
Muurlan Vihuri
FIN
12:34:00
45240
1661
1
137
3:39
219
2
133
15:23
923
3
172
18:35
1115
4
83
23:24
1404
5
103
26:10
1570
6
100
27:18
1638
7
300
27:42
1662
1130
Brink
Johanna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:50:00
46200
1758
1
137
3:48
228
2
133
8:07
487
3
172
11:31
691
4
83
14:55
895
5
103
27:11
1631
6
100
28:48
1728
7
300
29:19
1759
1123
Hasu
Iina
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
12:36:00
45360
1763
1
137
2:58
178
2
133
16:41
1001
3
172
18:54
1134
4
83
24:28
1468
5
103
27:47
1667
6
100
28:59
1739
7
300
29:24
1764
1120
Suominen
Sohvi
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2010
1
137
7:47
467
2
133
13:31
811
3
172
22:41
1361
4
83
27:30
1650
5
103
31:43
1903
6
100
33:01
1981
7
300
33:31
2011
1121
Karlsson
Pernilla
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:32:00
45120
DNF
1
137
5:21
321
7
300
49:27
2967
1136
Helin
Elina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:02:00
46920
DNF
1
137
3:22
202
6
100
33:13
1993
7
300
33:34
2014
1132
Ekström
Hanne-Line
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:54:00
46440
DQ
1
137
3:12
192
3
172
9:36
576
4
83
13:58
838
5
103
17:38
1058
6
100
18:52
1132
7
300
19:16
1156
D12TR
1.1
1141
Laasonen
Sonja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:13:00
43980
946
1
82
5:06
306
2
137
6:53
413
3
83
10:16
616
4
103
14:11
851
5
100
15:25
925
6
300
15:47
947
1140
Heiskanen
Iida
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1058
1
82
7:26
446
2
137
8:59
539
3
83
12:23
743
4
103
15:56
956
5
100
17:15
1035
6
300
17:39
1059
1142
Aaltonen
Anniina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1201
1
82
4:32
272
2
137
6:49
409
3
83
11:39
699
4
103
17:44
1064
5
100
19:32
1172
6
300
20:01
1201
1137
Helppolainen
Heidi
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1267
1
82
5:32
332
2
137
7:24
444
3
83
14:33
873
4
103
19:14
1154
5
100
20:42
1242
6
300
21:08
1268
1138
Merta
Elisa
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1319
1
82
11:30
690
2
137
13:03
783
3
83
16:29
989
4
103
20:14
1214
5
100
21:33
1293
6
300
22:00
1320
1144
Sipponen
Linda
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2020
1
82
6:20
380
2
137
10:22
622
3
83
24:05
1445
4
103
32:16
1936
5
100
33:16
1996
6
300
33:41
2021
1143
Viitala
Nina
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2122
1
82
9:31
571
2
137
12:09
729
3
83
26:23
1583
4
103
33:35
2015
5
100
34:58
2098
6
300
35:23
2123
1139
Kaukonen
Ella
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2424
1
82
26:56
1616
2
137
28:29
1709
3
83
33:31
2011
4
103
38:01
2281
5
100
39:57
2397
6
300
40:24
2424
D10RR
1.2
1147
Kukonlehto
Hilda
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:02:00
46920
695
1
144
1:59
119
2
145
4:33
273
3
140
7:43
463
4
147
10:17
617
5
100
11:13
673
6
300
11:36
696
1160
Sinkkonen
Janina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:28:00
48480
708
1
144
1:56
116
2
145
4:16
256
3
140
7:47
467
4
147
10:22
622
5
100
11:24
684
6
300
11:50
710
1151
Donner
Janina
OK77
OK77
FIN
13:10:00
47400
773
1
144
2:09
129
2
145
4:38
278
3
140
8:22
502
4
147
11:31
691
5
100
12:26
746
6
300
12:54
774
1158
Heikkilä
Tuuli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:24:00
48240
793
1
144
2:13
133
2
145
4:59
299
3
140
8:08
488
4
147
11:33
693
5
100
12:47
767
6
300
13:12
792
1165
Rantala
Jasmiina
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:38:00
49080
847
1
144
2:14
134
2
145
4:51
291
3
140
8:48
528
4
147
12:43
763
5
100
13:43
823
6
300
14:09
849
1152
Mäkinen
Maija
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
13:12:00
47520
910
1
144
2:59
179
2
145
5:22
322
3
140
10:20
620
4
147
13:36
816
5
100
14:42
882
6
300
15:11
911
1153
Senn
Siana
OLGStäfa
OLGStäfa
SUI
13:14:00
47640
943
1
144
2:30
150
2
145
6:51
411
3
140
10:28
628
4
147
14:08
848
5
100
15:15
915
6
300
15:43
943
1150
Rastas
Tuulia
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:08:00
47280
989
1
144
2:25
145
2
145
7:17
437
3
140
10:43
643
4
147
14:57
897
5
100
16:07
967
6
300
16:34
994
1154
Virtala
Jenny
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:16:00
47760
1067
1
144
3:06
186
2
145
7:01
421
3
140
12:11
731
4
147
16:06
966
5
100
17:17
1037
6
300
17:47
1067
1163
Tilli
Henriikka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:34:00
48840
1131
1
144
3:13
193
2
145
7:32
452
3
140
13:16
796
4
147
17:16
1036
5
100
18:29
1109
6
300
18:52
1132
1157
Kahiala
Saara-Maria
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:22:00
48120
1153
1
144
3:01
181
2
145
8:49
529
3
140
13:15
795
4
147
17:23
1043
5
100
18:49
1129
6
300
19:14
1154
1156
Yliluikki
Hilda
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:20:00
48000
1215
1
144
3:02
182
2
145
10:33
633
3
140
14:45
885
4
147
18:18
1098
5
100
19:45
1185
6
300
20:15
1215
1155
Tilli
Pauliina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:18:00
47880
1311
1
144
3:40
220
2
145
10:28
628
3
140
14:34
874
4
147
20:08
1208
5
100
21:23
1283
6
300
21:53
1313
1162
Viitala
Sini
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:32:00
48720
1582
1
144
4:00
240
2
145
12:01
721
3
140
18:40
1120
4
147
24:34
1474
5
100
25:52
1552
6
300
26:22
1582
1148
Malmlund
Reeta
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
13:04:00
47040
1638
1
144
3:23
203
2
145
10:47
647
3
140
17:21
1041
4
147
24:35
1475
5
100
26:53
1613
6
300
27:18
1638
1166
Mäntylä
Ellen
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
13:40:00
49200
1767
1
144
4:36
276
2
145
13:19
799
3
140
20:14
1214
4
147
27:01
1621
5
100
28:56
1736
6
300
29:27
1767
1149
Tölkkö
Erika
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
13:06:00
47160
1920
1
144
3:50
230
2
145
9:10
550
3
140
24:53
1493
4
147
30:08
1808
5
100
31:38
1898
6
300
32:01
1921
1159
Yli-Kauppila
Emma
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
13:26:00
48360
2025
1
144
4:00
240
2
145
10:21
621
3
140
15:38
938
4
147
21:56
1316
6
300
23:46
1426
1161
Heinonen
Taika
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:30:00
48600
2369
1
144
5:55
355
2
145
16:06
966
3
140
26:23
1583
4
147
36:50
2210
5
100
38:54
2334
6
300
39:30
2370
1164
Laeslahti
Salla
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:36:00
48960
DNS
NAVOIN
1.48