2009_vsrp
Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät Paimiossa 25-26.7.2009
H21A
11.55
33
Salmi
Janne
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
4630
1
131
4:11
251
2
142
7:10
430
3
143
8:55
535
4
166
22:55
1375
5
145
28:24
1704
6
146
30:21
1821
7
147
33:32
2012
8
148
37:31
2251
9
149
38:58
2338
10
150
40:26
2426
11
151
44:51
2691
12
152
49:50
2990
13
153
51:39
3099
14
154
53:24
3204
15
155
1:01:35
3695
16
156
1:03:53
3833
17
158
1:06:22
3982
18
81
1:10:50
4250
19
76
1:12:16
4336
20
62
1:13:58
4438
21
105
1:15:14
4514
22
104
1:16:21
4581
23
100
1:16:51
4611
24
300
1:17:10
4630
13
Karvonen
Matti
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
4759
1
131
4:21
261
2
142
7:40
460
3
143
10:15
615
4
166
24:46
1486
5
145
29:51
1791
6
146
31:41
1901
7
147
34:56
2096
8
148
38:53
2333
9
149
40:14
2414
10
150
41:35
2495
11
151
46:00
2760
12
152
50:24
3024
13
153
52:17
3137
14
154
54:11
3251
15
155
1:03:36
3816
16
156
1:05:47
3947
17
158
1:08:26
4106
18
81
1:13:08
4388
19
76
1:14:35
4475
20
62
1:16:20
4580
21
105
1:17:21
4641
22
104
1:18:29
4709
23
100
1:18:59
4739
24
300
1:19:18
4758
42
Koivula
Jeppe
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5118
1
131
4:43
283
2
142
7:47
467
3
143
9:44
584
4
166
25:13
1513
5
145
30:57
1857
6
146
32:55
1975
7
147
36:16
2176
8
148
40:40
2440
9
149
42:20
2540
10
150
44:07
2647
11
151
49:15
2955
12
152
54:26
3266
13
153
56:24
3384
14
154
58:15
3495
15
155
1:07:29
4049
16
156
1:09:50
4190
17
158
1:12:37
4357
18
81
1:17:45
4665
19
76
1:19:55
4795
20
62
1:21:52
4912
21
105
1:23:03
4983
22
104
1:24:19
5059
23
100
1:24:56
5096
24
300
1:25:18
5118
38
Mjøsund
Asgeir
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:12:00
40320
5253
1
131
4:04
244
2
142
10:38
638
3
143
12:42
762
4
166
27:08
1628
5
145
34:03
2043
6
146
36:07
2167
7
147
39:46
2386
8
148
44:03
2643
9
149
45:46
2746
10
150
47:20
2840
11
151
51:59
3119
12
152
58:09
3489
13
153
1:01:43
3703
14
154
1:03:27
3807
15
155
1:11:39
4299
16
156
1:13:57
4437
17
158
1:16:27
4587
18
81
1:20:57
4857
19
76
1:22:21
4941
20
62
1:24:01
5041
21
105
1:25:20
5120
22
104
1:26:41
5201
23
100
1:27:12
5232
24
300
1:27:34
5254
28
Laine
Kari
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:28:00
41280
5411
1
131
4:37
277
2
142
8:17
497
3
143
10:18
618
4
166
27:56
1676
5
145
33:35
2015
6
146
35:36
2136
7
147
39:23
2363
8
148
44:29
2669
9
149
45:57
2757
10
150
47:28
2848
11
151
53:11
3191
12
152
59:26
3566
13
153
1:02:07
3727
14
154
1:04:01
3841
15
155
1:12:59
4379
16
156
1:15:33
4533
17
158
1:18:15
4695
18
81
1:23:07
4987
19
76
1:24:36
5076
20
62
1:26:34
5194
21
105
1:28:14
5294
22
104
1:29:21
5361
23
100
1:29:51
5391
24
300
1:30:11
5411
29
Efimov
Roman
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:20:00
40800
5305
1
131
6:07
367
2
142
9:14
554
3
143
11:03
663
4
166
27:12
1632
5
145
32:27
1947
6
146
34:19
2059
7
147
37:51
2271
8
148
42:20
2540
9
149
43:55
2635
10
150
45:26
2726
11
151
50:02
3002
12
152
55:16
3316
13
153
57:13
3433
14
154
59:09
3549
15
155
1:08:52
4132
16
156
1:11:24
4284
17
158
1:14:20
4460
18
81
1:20:41
4841
19
76
1:22:37
4957
20
62
1:24:44
5084
21
105
1:25:54
5154
22
104
1:27:24
5244
23
100
1:28:02
5282
24
300
1:28:26
5306
30
Kleemola
Lauri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:18:00
40680
5365
1
131
5:09
309
2
142
8:44
524
3
143
10:48
648
4
166
28:03
1683
5
145
33:56
2036
6
146
35:58
2158
7
147
39:45
2385
8
148
44:02
2642
9
149
45:39
2739
10
150
47:14
2834
11
151
51:58
3118
12
152
57:23
3443
13
153
59:42
3582
14
154
1:01:38
3698
15
155
1:10:43
4243
16
156
1:13:21
4401
17
158
1:16:26
4586
18
81
1:21:34
4894
19
76
1:23:23
5003
20
62
1:25:38
5138
21
105
1:27:19
5239
22
104
1:28:29
5309
23
100
1:29:04
5344
24
300
1:29:26
5366
10
Kivelä
Mikko
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
11:56:00
42960
5501
1
131
6:05
365
2
142
9:34
574
3
143
12:32
752
4
166
29:58
1798
5
145
35:43
2143
6
146
37:47
2267
7
147
41:26
2486
8
148
46:02
2762
9
149
47:45
2865
10
150
49:26
2966
11
151
54:52
3292
12
152
59:59
3599
13
153
1:02:37
3757
14
154
1:04:19
3859
15
155
1:12:58
4378
16
156
1:15:48
4548
17
158
1:18:46
4726
18
81
1:24:09
5049
19
76
1:25:57
5157
20
62
1:28:03
5283
21
105
1:29:25
5365
22
104
1:30:47
5447
23
100
1:31:21
5481
24
300
1:31:41
5501
5
Haarlaa
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
5582
1
131
4:25
265
2
142
8:33
513
3
143
10:57
657
4
166
27:09
1629
5
145
32:55
1975
6
146
35:02
2102
7
147
38:59
2339
8
148
43:56
2636
9
149
45:33
2733
10
150
47:14
2834
11
151
53:26
3206
12
152
59:22
3562
13
153
1:01:42
3702
14
154
1:03:52
3832
15
155
1:14:04
4444
16
156
1:16:58
4618
17
158
1:19:50
4790
18
81
1:25:27
5127
19
76
1:27:22
5242
20
62
1:29:33
5373
21
105
1:30:48
5448
22
104
1:32:00
5520
23
100
1:32:37
5557
24
300
1:33:02
5582
18
Lassila
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
5546
1
131
4:42
282
2
142
8:06
486
3
143
9:59
599
4
166
26:25
1585
5
145
32:32
1952
6
146
34:48
2088
7
147
38:36
2316
8
148
43:14
2594
9
149
45:01
2701
10
150
46:39
2799
11
151
52:13
3133
12
152
59:05
3545
13
153
1:01:35
3695
14
154
1:03:45
3825
15
155
1:13:48
4428
16
156
1:16:39
4599
17
158
1:19:39
4779
18
81
1:25:14
5114
19
76
1:26:46
5206
20
62
1:28:45
5325
21
105
1:30:08
5408
22
104
1:31:28
5488
23
100
1:32:04
5524
24
300
1:32:26
5546
25
Laine
Tuomo
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:38:00
41880
5574
1
131
4:47
287
2
142
8:33
513
3
143
10:27
627
4
166
26:13
1573
5
145
32:26
1946
6
146
34:29
2069
7
147
39:37
2377
8
148
44:56
2696
9
149
46:19
2779
10
150
47:45
2865
11
151
52:17
3137
12
152
57:32
3452
13
153
1:00:34
3634
14
154
1:03:02
3782
15
155
1:13:28
4408
16
156
1:16:35
4595
17
158
1:19:55
4795
18
81
1:25:51
5151
19
76
1:27:36
5256
20
62
1:29:48
5388
21
105
1:30:52
5452
22
104
1:31:59
5519
23
100
1:32:33
5553
24
300
1:32:54
5574
9
Saarinen
Jarkko
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:02:00
43320
5698
1
131
4:31
271
2
142
7:45
465
3
143
9:48
588
4
166
25:42
1542
5
145
31:25
1885
6
146
33:27
2007
7
147
37:12
2232
8
148
41:49
2509
9
149
44:20
2660
10
150
46:07
2767
11
151
51:27
3087
12
152
58:14
3494
13
153
1:01:48
3708
14
154
1:06:01
3961
15
155
1:16:07
4567
16
156
1:19:00
4740
17
158
1:21:52
4912
18
81
1:27:30
5250
19
76
1:29:24
5364
20
62
1:31:34
5494
21
105
1:32:45
5565
22
104
1:33:57
5637
23
100
1:34:31
5671
24
300
1:34:58
5698
15
Luoma
Ville
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:48:00
42480
5812
1
131
5:21
321
2
142
8:40
520
3
143
10:52
652
4
166
29:51
1791
5
145
35:45
2145
6
146
37:59
2279
7
147
41:44
2504
8
148
47:38
2858
9
149
49:24
2964
10
150
51:03
3063
11
151
56:16
3376
12
152
1:02:43
3763
13
153
1:05:20
3920
14
154
1:07:22
4042
15
155
1:18:23
4703
16
156
1:21:03
4863
17
158
1:24:06
5046
18
81
1:29:52
5392
19
76
1:31:41
5501
20
62
1:33:41
5621
21
105
1:34:52
5692
22
104
1:35:59
5759
23
100
1:36:32
5792
24
300
1:36:52
5812
27
Vanhanen
Matias
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
6006
1
131
6:09
369
2
142
10:02
602
3
143
12:18
738
4
166
29:43
1783
5
145
35:29
2129
6
146
37:33
2253
7
147
41:02
2462
8
148
45:42
2742
9
149
47:30
2850
10
150
49:24
2964
11
151
54:47
3287
12
152
1:01:14
3674
13
153
1:04:39
3879
14
154
1:06:49
4009
15
155
1:17:34
4654
16
156
1:20:09
4809
17
158
1:23:02
4982
18
81
1:31:16
5476
19
76
1:33:19
5599
20
62
1:35:31
5731
21
105
1:37:14
5834
22
104
1:39:17
5957
23
100
1:39:48
5988
24
300
1:40:06
6006
6
Suonpää
Lasse
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:06:00
43560
6405
1
131
4:39
279
2
142
8:25
505
3
143
11:39
699
4
166
30:54
1854
5
145
38:29
2309
6
146
43:14
2594
7
147
47:19
2839
8
148
53:13
3193
9
149
55:08
3308
10
150
56:25
3385
11
151
1:02:17
3737
12
152
1:10:09
4209
13
153
1:12:51
4371
14
154
1:14:36
4476
15
155
1:26:41
5201
16
156
1:29:43
5383
17
158
1:32:45
5565
18
81
1:39:32
5972
19
76
1:40:49
6049
20
62
1:42:33
6153
21
105
1:44:12
6252
22
104
1:45:44
6344
23
100
1:46:21
6381
24
300
1:46:45
6405
4
Saavalainen
Olli
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
12:10:00
43800
5926
1
131
7:52
472
2
142
10:52
652
3
143
12:44
764
4
166
30:23
1823
5
145
36:37
2197
6
146
38:31
2311
7
147
42:47
2567
8
148
48:41
2921
9
149
50:17
3017
10
150
52:16
3136
11
151
57:21
3441
12
152
1:04:03
3843
13
153
1:06:14
3974
14
154
1:08:37
4117
15
155
1:18:30
4710
16
156
1:21:06
4866
17
158
1:23:58
5038
18
81
1:30:14
5414
19
76
1:31:53
5513
20
62
1:35:35
5735
21
105
1:36:44
5804
22
104
1:37:53
5873
23
100
1:38:26
5906
24
300
1:38:46
5926
8
Heikkonen
Rami
FU-47
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
FIN
12:00:00
43200
6201
1
131
6:10
370
2
142
9:58
598
3
143
12:21
741
4
166
30:40
1840
5
145
37:24
2244
6
146
39:33
2373
7
147
44:22
2662
8
148
49:44
2984
9
149
51:45
3105
10
150
53:33
3213
11
151
59:04
3544
12
152
1:06:01
3961
13
153
1:09:05
4145
14
154
1:11:22
4282
15
155
1:21:56
4916
16
156
1:24:54
5094
17
158
1:29:03
5343
18
81
1:35:13
5713
19
76
1:37:10
5830
20
62
1:39:49
5989
21
105
1:41:07
6067
22
104
1:42:23
6143
23
100
1:43:00
6180
24
300
1:43:22
6202
31
Tervonen
Anssi
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:16:00
40560
6843
1
131
7:12
432
2
142
13:10
790
3
143
15:00
900
4
166
34:08
2048
5
145
41:06
2466
6
146
43:27
2607
7
147
48:15
2895
8
148
56:46
3406
9
149
58:03
3483
10
150
59:38
3578
11
151
1:05:18
3918
12
152
1:11:34
4294
13
153
1:14:14
4454
14
154
1:16:11
4571
15
155
1:25:41
5141
16
156
1:28:49
5329
17
158
1:32:01
5521
18
81
1:42:35
6155
19
76
1:46:52
6412
20
62
1:49:15
6555
21
105
1:51:31
6691
22
104
1:53:00
6780
23
100
1:53:41
6821
24
300
1:54:04
6844
40
Halttunen
Teemu
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
8601
1
131
6:31
391
2
142
11:11
671
3
143
14:01
841
4
166
36:20
2180
5
145
45:02
2702
6
146
48:12
2892
7
147
53:32
3212
8
148
1:03:46
3826
9
149
1:06:38
3998
10
150
1:11:51
4311
11
151
1:20:25
4825
12
152
1:28:43
5323
13
153
1:33:06
5586
14
154
1:35:55
5755
15
155
1:53:17
6797
16
156
1:57:34
7054
17
158
2:03:20
7400
18
81
2:12:08
7928
19
76
2:14:22
8062
20
62
2:17:32
8252
21
105
2:19:43
8383
22
104
2:21:57
8517
23
100
2:22:50
8570
24
300
2:23:21
8601
21
Holm
Christian
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:34:00
41640
8318
1
131
6:44
404
2
142
14:58
898
3
143
20:31
1231
4
166
44:35
2675
5
145
54:33
3273
6
146
57:14
3434
7
147
1:02:49
3769
8
148
1:10:13
4213
9
149
1:13:02
4382
10
150
1:15:15
4515
11
151
1:23:11
4991
12
152
1:31:12
5472
13
153
1:35:58
5758
14
154
1:39:23
5963
15
155
1:53:03
6783
16
156
1:56:52
7012
17
158
2:00:43
7243
18
81
2:08:36
7716
19
76
2:11:11
7871
20
62
2:14:22
8062
21
105
2:16:13
8173
22
104
2:17:37
8257
23
100
2:18:15
8295
24
300
2:18:38
8318
43
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:02:00
39720
9920
1
131
13:46
826
2
142
17:37
1057
3
143
20:15
1215
4
166
41:36
2496
5
145
58:09
3489
6
146
1:00:54
3654
7
147
1:05:32
3932
8
148
1:17:16
4636
9
149
1:28:05
5285
10
150
1:30:36
5436
11
151
1:38:37
5917
12
152
1:46:22
6382
13
153
1:54:18
6858
14
154
1:57:20
7040
15
155
2:12:28
7948
16
156
2:15:51
8151
17
158
2:20:17
8417
18
81
2:35:18
9318
19
76
2:38:32
9512
20
62
2:41:00
9660
21
105
2:42:21
9741
22
104
2:44:23
9863
23
100
2:45:03
9903
24
300
2:45:21
9921
14
Kokkinen
Kari
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:46:00
42360
10207
1
131
6:36
396
2
142
20:29
1229
3
143
24:13
1453
4
166
49:42
2982
5
145
58:06
3486
6
146
1:00:32
3632
7
147
1:06:18
3978
8
148
1:16:47
4607
9
149
1:20:41
4841
10
150
1:23:28
5008
11
151
1:30:43
5443
12
152
1:39:53
5993
13
153
1:51:17
6677
14
154
1:54:21
6861
15
155
2:13:48
8028
16
156
2:18:01
8281
17
158
2:25:27
8727
18
81
2:35:00
9300
19
76
2:38:50
9530
20
62
2:43:10
9790
21
105
2:46:42
10002
22
104
2:48:49
10129
23
100
2:49:39
10179
24
300
2:50:08
10208
26
Istolahti
Jaakko
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
11:26:00
41160
DNS
46
Ojala
Marko
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:06:00
39960
6333
1
131
5:40
340
2
142
9:25
565
3
143
12:09
729
4
166
32:27
1947
5
145
38:56
2336
6
146
41:22
2482
7
147
45:51
2751
8
148
54:31
3271
9
149
56:29
3389
10
150
58:27
3507
11
151
1:04:05
3845
12
152
1:09:18
4158
13
153
1:11:15
4275
14
154
1:13:12
4392
15
155
1:22:55
4975
16
156
1:25:27
5127
17
158
1:28:17
5297
18
81
1:35:56
5756
19
76
1:37:42
5862
20
62
1:40:02
6002
21
105
1:41:34
6094
22
104
1:44:39
6279
23
100
1:45:12
6312
24
300
1:45:33
6333
44
Lehtonen
Eero
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:36:00
41760
6843
1
131
5:24
324
2
142
9:02
542
3
143
11:12
672
4
166
34:07
2047
5
145
40:35
2435
6
146
42:42
2562
7
147
47:40
2860
8
148
53:03
3183
9
149
54:58
3298
10
150
56:49
3409
11
151
1:04:25
3865
12
152
1:10:31
4231
13
153
1:12:54
4374
14
154
1:14:48
4488
15
155
1:25:25
5125
16
156
1:28:26
5306
17
158
1:31:47
5507
18
81
1:43:50
6230
19
76
1:45:42
6342
20
62
1:49:02
6542
21
105
1:51:37
6697
22
104
1:53:01
6781
23
100
1:53:37
6817
24
300
1:54:03
6843
45
Saari
Tatu
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:30:00
41400
7187
1
131
8:10
490
2
142
12:08
728
3
143
14:30
870
4
166
39:47
2387
5
145
46:41
2801
6
146
49:23
2963
7
147
53:52
3232
8
148
1:01:46
3706
9
149
1:03:42
3822
10
150
1:06:09
3969
11
151
1:12:28
4348
12
152
1:18:45
4725
13
153
1:22:47
4967
14
154
1:24:55
5095
15
155
1:36:22
5782
16
156
1:40:18
6018
17
158
1:44:04
6244
18
81
1:50:57
6657
19
76
1:53:14
6794
20
62
1:56:16
6976
21
105
1:57:43
7063
22
104
1:58:58
7138
23
100
1:59:28
7168
24
300
1:59:48
7188
35
Burago
Alexei
Saint-Pete
Saint-Pete
RUS
11:14:00
40440
DNS
1
Fröberg
Robin
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:08:00
43680
DNS
3
Mattila
Tomi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:12:00
43920
DNF
1
131
4:00
240
2
142
7:06
426
3
143
8:58
538
4
166
24:50
1490
5
145
32:26
1946
6
146
34:11
2051
7
147
37:22
2242
8
148
41:35
2495
16
Leskinen
Aapo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:40:00
42000
DNF
1
131
4:53
293
2
142
7:51
471
3
143
9:44
584
4
166
27:24
1644
5
145
32:27
1947
6
146
34:24
2064
7
147
38:13
2293
8
148
42:38
2558
9
149
44:08
2648
10
150
45:40
2740
11
151
50:03
3003
12
152
54:37
3277
13
153
56:38
3398
14
154
58:29
3509
24
300
1:30:23
5423
11
Fabritius
Erik
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:52:00
42720
DNS
19
Räty
Harri
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:04:00
39840
6182
1
131
7:34
454
2
142
10:37
637
3
143
13:20
800
4
166
31:20
1880
5
145
37:37
2257
6
146
39:46
2386
7
147
43:42
2622
8
148
51:34
3094
9
149
53:47
3227
10
150
55:22
3322
11
151
1:00:26
3626
12
152
1:06:41
4001
13
153
1:09:38
4178
14
154
1:11:28
4288
15
155
1:21:43
4903
16
156
1:25:27
5127
17
158
1:28:40
5320
18
81
1:34:38
5678
19
76
1:36:32
5792
20
62
1:38:50
5930
21
105
1:40:34
6034
22
104
1:41:54
6114
23
100
1:42:34
6154
24
300
1:43:02
6182
12
Mehtälä
Erkka
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:54:00
42840
DNS
39
Ilmarinen
Markus
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:10:00
40200
6819
1
131
16:16
976
2
142
19:15
1155
3
143
21:12
1272
4
166
43:01
2581
5
145
51:11
3071
6
146
53:24
3204
7
147
57:25
3445
8
148
1:02:25
3745
9
149
1:04:00
3840
10
150
1:05:33
3933
11
151
1:11:09
4269
12
152
1:17:28
4648
13
153
1:20:10
4810
14
154
1:22:08
4928
15
155
1:31:23
5483
16
156
1:34:11
5651
17
158
1:37:08
5828
18
81
1:45:08
6308
19
76
1:47:05
6425
20
62
1:49:34
6574
21
105
1:51:25
6685
22
104
1:52:46
6766
23
100
1:53:23
6803
24
300
1:53:39
6819
7
Tcherbakov
Alex
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:58:00
43080
DNS
47
Kurppa
Hannu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:50:00
42600
6414
1
131
5:04
304
2
142
8:27
507
3
143
13:10
790
4
166
31:32
1892
5
145
38:30
2310
6
146
40:53
2453
7
147
45:22
2722
8
148
50:27
3027
9
149
52:07
3127
10
150
53:49
3229
11
151
59:25
3565
12
152
1:06:27
3987
13
153
1:12:21
4341
14
154
1:14:53
4493
15
155
1:25:59
5159
16
156
1:29:10
5350
17
158
1:32:37
5557
18
81
1:38:48
5928
19
76
1:40:48
6048
20
62
1:43:07
6187
21
105
1:44:22
6262
22
104
1:45:51
6351
23
100
1:46:31
6391
24
300
1:46:55
6415
34
Davidov
Maxim
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:08:00
40080
DNS
H21AL
8.27
57
Koponen
Ville
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3505
1
134
2:54
174
2
132
5:11
311
3
176
7:27
447
4
163
18:46
1126
5
144
21:19
1279
6
145
26:30
1590
7
167
28:05
1685
8
152
38:47
2327
9
169
40:11
2411
10
159
45:53
2753
11
174
50:50
3050
12
75
54:10
3250
13
103
57:19
3439
14
100
58:06
3486
15
300
58:25
3505
56
Louhisola
Toni
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3855
1
134
3:11
191
2
132
5:45
345
3
176
8:57
537
4
163
21:03
1263
5
144
23:43
1423
6
145
29:29
1769
7
167
31:04
1864
8
152
42:23
2543
9
169
44:20
2660
10
159
51:15
3075
11
174
56:06
3366
12
75
59:55
3595
13
103
1:02:57
3777
14
100
1:03:51
3831
15
300
1:04:15
3855
58
Riikonen
Petri
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:15:00
44100
4116
1
134
3:09
189
2
132
5:49
349
3
176
8:23
503
4
163
22:52
1372
5
144
25:29
1529
6
145
31:16
1876
7
167
32:53
1973
8
152
45:33
2733
9
169
48:15
2895
10
159
54:43
3283
11
174
1:00:01
3601
12
75
1:04:05
3845
13
103
1:07:23
4043
14
100
1:08:15
4095
15
300
1:08:35
4115
52
Forsström
Benny
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:29:00
44940
4447
1
134
4:05
245
2
132
6:48
408
3
176
9:31
571
4
163
24:07
1447
5
144
27:14
1634
6
145
33:22
2002
7
167
35:18
2118
8
152
48:31
2911
9
169
50:15
3015
10
159
58:41
3521
11
174
1:04:34
3874
12
75
1:09:17
4157
13
103
1:12:48
4368
14
100
1:13:44
4424
15
300
1:14:07
4447
62
Ylijoki
Saku
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:21:00
44460
4555
1
134
3:20
200
2
132
5:57
357
3
176
8:24
504
4
163
21:36
1296
5
144
24:22
1462
6
145
34:44
2084
7
167
36:03
2163
8
152
49:48
2988
9
169
53:58
3238
10
159
1:00:46
3646
11
174
1:06:28
3988
12
75
1:11:13
4273
13
103
1:14:43
4483
14
100
1:15:35
4535
15
300
1:15:56
4556
54
Pyy
Jarkko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:33:00
45180
4749
1
134
4:18
258
2
132
7:10
430
3
176
10:27
627
4
163
25:16
1516
5
144
29:11
1751
6
145
36:34
2194
7
167
38:26
2306
8
152
52:49
3169
9
169
54:50
3290
10
159
1:02:07
3727
11
174
1:08:21
4101
12
75
1:13:36
4416
13
103
1:17:43
4663
14
100
1:18:47
4727
15
300
1:19:09
4749
50
Lassila
Jussi
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:35:00
45300
4832
1
134
3:51
231
2
132
7:27
447
3
176
10:36
636
4
163
25:42
1542
5
144
29:21
1761
6
145
37:39
2259
7
167
39:19
2359
8
152
53:38
3218
9
169
57:41
3461
10
159
1:04:29
3869
11
174
1:10:07
4207
12
75
1:15:18
4518
13
103
1:19:12
4752
14
100
1:20:09
4809
15
300
1:20:31
4831
59
Suominen
Petteri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:13:00
43980
4971
1
134
3:52
232
2
132
6:42
402
3
176
9:41
581
4
163
24:57
1497
5
144
28:21
1701
6
145
36:33
2193
7
167
38:42
2322
8
152
54:25
3265
9
169
56:26
3386
10
159
1:04:33
3873
11
174
1:12:06
4326
12
75
1:17:19
4639
13
103
1:21:21
4881
14
100
1:22:26
4946
15
300
1:22:51
4971
61
Lehtonen
Henri
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:17:00
44220
4808
1
134
4:37
277
2
132
8:43
523
3
176
12:25
745
4
163
27:52
1672
5
144
31:44
1904
6
145
38:20
2300
7
167
40:07
2407
8
152
55:13
3313
9
169
57:52
3472
10
159
1:04:55
3895
11
174
1:10:36
4236
12
75
1:15:26
4526
13
103
1:18:50
4730
14
100
1:19:48
4788
15
300
1:20:08
4808
60
Sabel
Mikko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
5019
1
134
3:33
213
2
132
6:40
400
3
176
9:24
564
4
163
27:04
1624
5
144
30:26
1826
6
145
37:32
2252
7
167
39:27
2367
8
152
54:18
3258
9
169
56:22
3382
10
159
1:05:25
3925
11
174
1:12:05
4325
12
75
1:17:51
4671
13
103
1:22:03
4923
14
100
1:23:11
4991
15
300
1:23:40
5020
63
Sinnelä
Arto
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:09:00
43740
5288
1
134
4:01
241
2
132
7:37
457
3
176
16:16
976
4
163
35:46
2146
5
144
39:42
2382
6
145
47:14
2834
7
167
49:26
2966
8
152
1:03:17
3797
9
169
1:05:49
3949
10
159
1:12:52
4372
11
174
1:18:40
4720
12
75
1:23:22
5002
13
103
1:26:45
5205
14
100
1:27:47
5267
15
300
1:28:10
5290
55
Fredriksson
Jan-Erik
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:27:00
44820
6939
1
134
6:52
412
2
132
9:57
597
3
176
12:51
771
4
163
29:13
1753
5
144
35:27
2127
6
145
45:48
2748
7
167
47:33
2853
8
152
1:02:41
3761
9
169
1:05:52
3952
10
159
1:14:56
4496
11
174
1:26:09
5169
12
75
1:50:41
6641
13
103
1:54:30
6870
14
100
1:55:19
6919
15
300
1:55:40
6940
66
Valto
Jesse
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
5143
1
134
5:49
349
2
132
9:21
561
3
176
12:10
730
4
163
29:40
1780
5
144
33:09
1989
6
145
41:16
2476
7
167
43:10
2590
8
152
58:41
3521
9
169
1:00:51
3651
10
159
1:08:38
4118
11
174
1:14:44
4484
12
75
1:20:09
4809
13
103
1:24:18
5058
14
100
1:25:19
5119
15
300
1:25:43
5143
51
Mikkonen
Erkki
KoskRi
Koskelankylän Riento
FIN
12:37:00
45420
DQ
1
134
9:34
574
2
132
13:33
813
3
176
20:40
1240
4
163
41:33
2493
5
144
47:07
2827
6
145
57:42
3462
7
167
1:00:50
3650
8
152
1:21:44
4904
9
169
1:24:10
5050
10
159
1:34:18
5658
11
174
1:41:45
6105
13
103
2:04:28
7468
14
100
2:05:27
7527
15
300
2:05:53
7553
64
Valtanen
Lassi
HinnYr
Hinnerjoen Yritys
FIN
12:11:00
43860
5159
1
134
4:17
257
2
132
9:00
540
3
176
12:14
734
4
163
29:13
1753
5
144
35:26
2126
6
145
44:09
2649
7
167
45:52
2752
8
152
1:01:27
3687
9
169
1:03:58
3838
10
159
1:10:46
4246
11
174
1:16:29
4589
12
75
1:21:15
4875
13
103
1:24:44
5084
14
100
1:25:43
5143
15
300
1:25:59
5159
65
Valtanen
Juhani
HinnYr
Hinnerjoen Yritys
FIN
12:19:00
44340
DNF
1
134
4:16
256
2
132
7:25
445
3
176
11:07
667
4
163
32:41
1961
5
144
37:03
2223
6
145
50:53
3053
7
167
53:20
3200
8
152
1:09:45
4185
9
169
1:14:06
4446
14
100
1:49:39
6579
15
300
1:50:16
6616
H21C
4.30
67
Hoikkala
Mikko
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2406
1
137
2:16
136
2
133
4:04
244
3
132
6:17
377
4
131
7:32
452
5
172
11:02
662
6
83
13:41
821
7
78
18:02
1082
8
141
24:21
1461
9
157
28:14
1694
10
164
30:13
1813
11
139
33:14
1994
12
79
36:27
2187
13
102
38:26
2306
14
100
39:50
2390
15
300
40:07
2407
68
Eskola
Mikko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2870
1
137
2:28
148
2
133
4:23
263
3
132
8:33
513
4
131
9:52
592
5
172
14:11
851
6
83
16:56
1016
7
78
21:41
1301
8
141
29:42
1782
9
157
33:32
2012
10
164
36:05
2165
11
139
39:24
2364
12
79
43:52
2632
13
102
45:45
2745
14
100
47:27
2847
15
300
47:51
2871
70
Laakso
Pekka
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
3223
1
137
2:45
165
2
133
4:28
268
3
132
7:24
444
4
131
10:16
616
5
172
14:07
847
6
83
16:32
992
7
78
21:12
1272
8
141
28:30
1710
9
157
36:08
2168
10
164
42:05
2525
11
139
45:32
2732
12
79
49:07
2947
13
102
51:47
3107
14
100
53:23
3203
15
300
53:43
3223
73
Gustafsson
Ville
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3787
1
137
2:49
169
2
133
5:25
325
3
132
8:12
492
4
131
9:46
586
5
172
15:48
948
6
83
20:00
1200
7
78
25:18
1518
8
141
37:20
2240
9
157
41:35
2495
10
164
44:41
2681
11
139
49:30
2970
12
79
59:18
3558
13
102
1:01:12
3672
14
100
1:02:43
3763
15
300
1:03:08
3788
74
Enberg
Mikael
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2892
1
137
2:07
127
2
133
3:43
223
3
132
6:39
399
4
131
7:38
458
5
172
12:42
762
6
83
14:43
883
7
78
19:14
1154
8
141
25:50
1550
9
157
29:10
1750
10
164
35:51
2151
11
139
38:25
2305
12
79
44:03
2643
13
102
45:49
2749
14
100
47:55
2875
15
300
48:12
2892
69
Julkunen
Tero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:03:00
43380
5103
1
137
3:01
181
2
133
18:37
1117
3
132
23:13
1393
4
131
25:11
1511
5
172
39:30
2370
6
83
43:31
2611
7
78
50:38
3038
8
141
59:48
3588
9
157
1:04:28
3868
10
164
1:08:09
4089
11
139
1:11:41
4301
12
79
1:20:54
4854
13
102
1:22:48
4968
14
100
1:24:43
5083
15
300
1:25:03
5103
H35
9.14
79
Lepo
Mikko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:10:00
40200
4022
1
132
4:32
272
2
142
7:31
451
3
143
9:32
572
4
144
26:18
1578
5
167
32:10
1930
6
146
32:54
1974
7
147
36:52
2212
8
152
44:04
2644
9
153
46:14
2774
10
154
48:04
2884
11
168
55:36
3336
12
164
59:03
3543
13
53
1:02:45
3765
14
54
1:03:54
3834
15
103
1:05:54
3954
16
100
1:06:41
4001
17
300
1:07:02
4022
75
Laine
Jani
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
4176
1
132
4:22
262
2
142
7:21
441
3
143
9:42
582
4
144
25:53
1553
5
167
32:53
1973
6
146
33:34
2014
7
147
36:56
2216
8
152
44:51
2691
9
153
46:52
2812
10
154
48:54
2934
11
168
56:37
3397
12
164
1:00:21
3621
13
53
1:04:29
3869
14
54
1:06:10
3970
15
103
1:08:23
4103
16
100
1:09:14
4154
17
300
1:09:36
4176
78
Kallioniemi
Janne
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:18:00
40680
4304
1
132
4:30
270
2
142
7:20
440
3
143
9:27
567
4
144
26:31
1591
5
167
32:49
1969
6
146
33:34
2014
7
147
37:19
2239
8
152
46:14
2774
9
153
48:35
2915
10
154
50:55
3055
11
168
59:10
3550
12
164
1:03:04
3784
13
53
1:06:58
4018
14
54
1:08:07
4087
15
103
1:10:33
4233
16
100
1:11:24
4284
17
300
1:11:45
4305
84
Tölkkö
Pasi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:12:00
40320
4382
1
132
4:51
291
2
142
8:11
491
3
143
10:28
628
4
144
27:51
1671
5
167
35:04
2104
6
146
35:46
2146
7
147
39:46
2386
8
152
47:42
2862
9
153
50:42
3042
10
154
52:43
3163
11
168
1:00:47
3647
12
164
1:04:19
3859
13
53
1:08:46
4126
14
54
1:09:47
4187
15
103
1:11:54
4314
16
100
1:12:44
4364
17
300
1:13:03
4383
76
Lehto
Milko
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
11:24:00
41040
4718
1
132
4:57
297
2
142
8:14
494
3
143
10:22
622
4
144
30:07
1807
5
167
37:02
2222
6
146
37:45
2265
7
147
41:57
2517
8
152
51:43
3103
9
153
54:04
3244
10
154
56:30
3390
11
168
1:05:54
3954
12
164
1:09:49
4189
13
53
1:13:48
4428
14
54
1:15:14
4514
15
103
1:17:24
4644
16
100
1:18:17
4697
17
300
1:18:39
4719
81
Isoherranen
Sami
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:20:00
40800
5016
1
132
4:59
299
2
142
8:17
497
3
143
10:27
627
4
144
30:18
1818
5
167
37:19
2239
6
146
37:59
2279
7
147
42:20
2540
8
152
51:20
3080
9
153
53:57
3237
10
154
56:31
3391
11
168
1:07:54
4074
12
164
1:13:10
4390
13
53
1:18:03
4683
14
54
1:19:26
4766
15
103
1:22:06
4926
16
100
1:23:09
4989
17
300
1:23:37
5017
87
Kleemola
Jari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
5015
1
132
6:20
380
2
142
10:03
603
3
143
12:33
753
4
144
32:59
1979
5
167
40:14
2414
6
146
40:57
2457
7
147
45:27
2727
8
152
55:01
3301
9
153
57:56
3476
10
154
1:00:27
3627
11
168
1:08:25
4105
12
164
1:12:34
4354
13
53
1:18:07
4687
14
54
1:19:52
4792
15
103
1:22:19
4939
16
100
1:23:14
4994
17
300
1:23:35
5015
82
Saastamoinen
Pasi
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
11:14:00
40440
6114
1
132
8:54
534
2
142
12:34
754
3
143
14:56
896
4
144
42:52
2572
5
167
49:48
2988
6
146
50:48
3048
7
147
55:29
3329
8
152
1:05:49
3949
9
153
1:11:54
4314
10
154
1:16:35
4595
11
168
1:27:12
5232
12
164
1:31:46
5506
13
53
1:36:49
5809
14
54
1:38:09
5889
15
103
1:40:36
6036
16
100
1:41:30
6090
17
300
1:41:54
6114
85
Hänninen
Marko
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:04:00
39840
6030
1
132
7:11
431
2
142
12:40
760
3
143
16:01
961
4
144
42:47
2567
5
167
51:47
3107
6
146
52:34
3154
7
147
58:16
3496
8
152
1:09:04
4144
9
153
1:12:53
4373
10
154
1:15:18
4518
11
168
1:24:22
5062
12
164
1:29:23
5363
13
53
1:35:04
5704
14
54
1:36:37
5797
15
103
1:39:03
5943
16
100
1:40:04
6004
17
300
1:40:30
6030
93
Tuomola
Jarkko
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:26:00
41160
6199
1
132
5:44
344
2
142
10:35
635
3
143
13:25
805
4
144
39:57
2397
5
167
49:43
2983
6
146
50:54
3054
7
147
57:44
3464
8
152
1:08:47
4127
9
153
1:11:48
4308
10
154
1:14:42
4482
11
168
1:25:55
5155
12
164
1:31:07
5467
13
53
1:37:00
5820
14
54
1:38:35
5915
15
103
1:41:52
6112
16
100
1:42:54
6174
17
300
1:43:19
6199
88
Jonkka
Jari
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:22:00
40920
4531
1
132
4:42
282
2
142
8:01
481
3
143
10:14
614
4
144
30:32
1832
5
167
37:35
2255
6
146
38:20
2300
7
147
42:17
2537
8
152
49:58
2998
9
153
52:07
3127
10
154
54:25
3265
11
168
1:02:19
3739
12
164
1:06:03
3963
13
53
1:10:41
4241
14
54
1:11:57
4317
15
103
1:14:18
4458
16
100
1:15:11
4511
17
300
1:15:31
4531
89
Arola
Pertti
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:08:00
40080
5006
1
132
5:00
300
2
142
8:49
529
3
143
11:10
670
4
144
31:06
1866
5
167
38:38
2318
6
146
39:27
2367
7
147
43:49
2629
8
152
52:48
3168
9
153
55:25
3325
10
154
58:11
3491
11
168
1:08:02
4082
12
164
1:13:01
4381
13
53
1:17:54
4674
14
54
1:19:22
4762
15
103
1:21:54
4914
16
100
1:23:00
4980
17
300
1:23:26
5006
92
Rinne
Tomi
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5967
1
132
6:39
399
2
142
11:12
672
3
143
14:02
842
4
144
37:18
2238
5
167
46:29
2789
6
146
47:14
2834
7
147
51:58
3118
8
152
1:01:19
3679
9
153
1:07:16
4036
10
154
1:09:34
4174
11
168
1:17:52
4672
12
164
1:23:00
4980
13
53
1:28:35
5315
14
54
1:29:54
5394
15
103
1:38:07
5887
16
100
1:39:04
5944
17
300
1:39:26
5966
90
Mahlamäki
Tomi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:16:00
40560
5231
1
132
6:16
376
2
142
10:14
614
3
143
12:51
771
4
144
34:48
2088
5
167
43:44
2624
6
146
44:29
2669
7
147
48:54
2934
8
152
58:52
3532
9
153
1:01:29
3689
10
154
1:03:46
3826
11
168
1:12:28
4348
12
164
1:17:02
4622
13
53
1:21:39
4899
14
54
1:23:07
4987
15
103
1:25:49
5149
16
100
1:26:45
5205
17
300
1:27:11
5231
91
Roine
Kaj
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:06:00
39960
4489
1
132
4:53
293
2
142
7:55
475
3
143
10:07
607
4
144
28:03
1683
5
167
34:51
2091
6
146
35:36
2136
7
147
39:48
2388
8
152
48:17
2897
9
153
50:58
3058
10
154
53:02
3182
11
168
1:01:22
3682
12
164
1:05:18
3918
13
53
1:09:39
4179
14
54
1:10:47
4247
15
103
1:13:20
4400
16
100
1:14:22
4462
17
300
1:14:49
4489
H40
8.27
102
Yliluikki
Matti
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3526
1
134
2:46
166
2
132
5:13
313
3
176
7:30
450
4
163
17:31
1051
5
144
22:16
1336
6
145
27:39
1659
7
167
29:39
1779
8
152
39:34
2374
9
169
41:05
2465
10
159
46:42
2802
11
174
51:04
3064
12
75
54:51
3291
13
103
57:43
3463
14
100
58:27
3507
15
300
58:47
3527
101
Cederberg
Kenneth
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3768
1
134
2:41
161
2
132
5:00
300
3
176
7:15
435
4
163
18:31
1111
5
144
23:26
1406
6
145
28:30
1710
7
167
30:14
1814
8
152
42:24
2544
9
169
43:49
2629
10
159
49:42
2982
11
174
54:31
3271
12
75
58:35
3515
13
103
1:01:38
3698
14
100
1:02:29
3749
15
300
1:02:50
3770
112
Jaakkola
Jari
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3641
1
134
4:19
259
2
132
6:30
390
3
176
10:03
603
4
163
21:30
1290
5
144
24:02
1442
6
145
29:41
1781
7
167
31:33
1893
8
152
41:31
2491
9
169
43:02
2582
10
159
48:45
2925
11
174
53:09
3189
12
75
56:48
3408
13
103
59:40
3580
14
100
1:00:24
3624
15
300
1:00:40
3640
96
Suominen
Manne
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3828
1
134
3:00
180
2
132
5:19
319
3
176
8:07
487
4
163
22:12
1332
5
144
24:50
1490
6
145
30:52
1852
7
167
32:18
1938
8
152
43:09
2589
9
169
44:48
2688
10
159
51:02
3062
11
174
55:35
3335
12
75
59:32
3572
13
103
1:02:38
3758
14
100
1:03:28
3808
15
300
1:03:48
3828
117
Jylhä
Jouko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3992
1
134
3:45
225
2
132
6:10
370
3
176
8:52
532
4
163
20:28
1228
5
144
23:02
1382
6
145
30:49
1849
7
167
32:17
1937
8
152
43:38
2618
9
169
45:34
2734
10
159
52:34
3154
11
174
57:09
3429
12
75
1:02:20
3740
13
103
1:05:22
3922
14
100
1:06:13
3973
15
300
1:06:33
3993
126
Rantala
Mika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
4075
1
134
3:26
206
2
132
5:46
346
3
176
8:21
501
4
163
24:36
1476
5
144
27:06
1626
6
145
32:20
1940
7
167
33:52
2032
8
152
44:52
2692
9
169
47:41
2861
10
159
54:28
3268
11
174
58:59
3539
12
75
1:03:42
3822
13
103
1:06:45
4005
14
100
1:07:35
4055
15
300
1:07:55
4075
119
Helin
Timo
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:25:00
41100
4030
1
134
3:17
197
2
132
6:07
367
3
176
9:00
540
4
163
22:31
1351
5
144
25:22
1522
6
145
31:41
1901
7
167
33:30
2010
8
152
44:38
2678
9
169
46:22
2782
10
159
53:07
3187
11
174
58:17
3497
12
75
1:02:34
3754
13
103
1:05:57
3957
14
100
1:06:50
4010
15
300
1:07:11
4031
121
Kerkola
Mika
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4184
1
134
3:30
210
2
132
6:06
366
3
176
9:02
542
4
163
21:54
1314
5
144
24:34
1474
6
145
33:21
2001
7
167
35:08
2108
8
152
47:26
2846
9
169
49:15
2955
10
159
55:55
3355
11
174
1:01:13
3673
12
75
1:05:28
3928
13
103
1:08:37
4117
14
100
1:09:24
4164
15
300
1:09:44
4184
128
Elovaara
Vesa
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:03:00
39780
4398
1
134
3:08
188
2
132
5:37
337
3
176
8:20
500
4
163
22:38
1358
5
144
26:38
1598
6
145
32:56
1976
7
167
34:34
2074
8
152
46:43
2803
9
169
48:23
2903
10
159
56:26
3386
11
174
1:02:46
3766
12
75
1:08:10
4090
13
103
1:11:54
4314
14
100
1:12:55
4375
15
300
1:13:18
4398
122
Ekström
Thomas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:17:00
40620
4251
1
134
3:42
222
2
132
6:33
393
3
176
9:55
595
4
163
23:00
1380
5
144
27:19
1639
6
145
33:45
2025
7
167
35:20
2120
8
152
47:16
2836
9
169
49:00
2940
10
159
55:52
3352
11
174
1:02:21
3741
12
75
1:06:18
3978
13
103
1:09:36
4176
14
100
1:10:29
4229
15
300
1:10:53
4253
104
Reiman
Jarmo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:47:00
42420
4490
1
134
3:18
198
2
132
5:50
350
3
176
8:31
511
4
163
21:29
1289
5
144
24:17
1457
6
145
30:33
1833
7
167
32:21
1941
8
152
45:53
2753
9
169
48:44
2924
10
159
57:47
3467
11
174
1:04:28
3868
12
75
1:09:32
4172
13
103
1:13:18
4398
14
100
1:14:23
4463
15
300
1:14:50
4490
113
Yli-Kauppila
Mikko
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
11:37:00
41820
4541
1
134
3:36
216
2
132
6:02
362
3
176
8:38
518
4
163
21:27
1287
5
144
24:39
1479
6
145
34:18
2058
7
167
36:07
2167
8
152
48:24
2904
9
169
50:05
3005
10
159
56:57
3417
11
174
1:02:18
3738
12
75
1:11:30
4290
13
103
1:14:27
4467
14
100
1:15:17
4517
15
300
1:15:40
4540
127
Kahiala
Jari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
4392
1
134
3:23
203
2
132
5:58
358
3
176
8:27
507
4
163
23:05
1385
5
144
25:43
1543
6
145
31:48
1908
7
167
33:48
2028
8
152
47:56
2876
9
169
50:01
3001
10
159
58:20
3500
11
174
1:03:43
3823
12
75
1:08:25
4105
13
103
1:11:59
4319
14
100
1:12:51
4371
15
300
1:13:11
4391
98
Virta
Marko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:01:00
43260
4553
1
134
3:24
204
2
132
6:19
379
3
176
9:19
559
4
163
23:13
1393
5
144
26:20
1580
6
145
32:32
1952
7
167
34:22
2062
8
152
47:40
2860
9
169
49:30
2970
10
159
56:08
3368
11
174
1:00:59
3659
12
75
1:11:13
4273
13
103
1:14:32
4472
14
100
1:15:27
4527
15
300
1:15:53
4553
105
Nyman
Jörgen
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:41:00
42060
4306
1
134
4:26
266
2
132
7:10
430
3
176
9:52
592
4
163
24:21
1461
5
144
27:08
1628
6
145
34:43
2083
7
167
36:21
2181
8
152
48:48
2928
9
169
50:48
3048
10
159
58:45
3525
11
174
1:03:20
3800
12
75
1:07:11
4031
13
103
1:10:30
4230
14
100
1:11:24
4284
15
300
1:11:47
4307
118
Tilli
Juha
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:21:00
40860
4756
1
134
3:44
224
2
132
6:53
413
3
176
9:50
590
4
163
25:54
1554
5
144
29:19
1759
6
145
36:42
2202
7
167
38:48
2328
8
152
52:08
3128
9
169
54:17
3257
10
159
1:02:17
3737
11
174
1:08:35
4115
12
75
1:13:32
4412
13
103
1:17:48
4668
14
100
1:18:50
4730
15
300
1:19:16
4756
120
Lindholm
Jari
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:19:00
40740
4849
1
134
4:30
270
2
132
7:28
448
3
176
10:15
615
4
163
26:41
1601
5
144
29:38
1778
6
145
36:17
2177
7
167
38:14
2294
8
152
51:26
3086
9
169
53:23
3203
10
159
1:01:07
3667
11
174
1:07:06
4026
12
75
1:15:37
4537
13
103
1:19:32
4772
14
100
1:20:27
4827
15
300
1:20:51
4851
107
Ruohola
Risto
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:49:00
42540
4889
1
134
3:34
214
2
132
8:07
487
3
176
12:14
734
4
163
26:41
1601
5
144
29:20
1760
6
145
36:36
2196
7
167
38:20
2300
8
152
52:19
3139
9
169
54:44
3284
10
159
1:03:14
3794
11
174
1:11:18
4278
12
75
1:16:18
4578
13
103
1:20:12
4812
14
100
1:21:06
4866
15
300
1:21:29
4889
109
Malmlund
Heikki
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:45:00
42300
4682
1
134
3:46
226
2
132
6:49
409
3
176
10:06
606
4
163
24:13
1453
5
144
27:30
1650
6
145
36:15
2175
7
167
38:02
2282
8
152
52:11
3131
9
169
54:19
3259
10
159
1:01:37
3697
11
174
1:07:34
4054
12
75
1:12:22
4342
13
103
1:16:33
4593
14
100
1:17:35
4655
15
300
1:18:01
4681
108
Oksanen
Jukka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:43:00
42180
4991
1
134
6:32
392
2
132
9:42
582
3
176
15:33
933
4
163
29:47
1787
5
144
32:49
1969
6
145
41:09
2469
7
167
43:08
2588
8
152
56:21
3381
9
169
58:03
3483
10
159
1:05:31
3931
11
174
1:12:52
4372
12
75
1:18:35
4715
13
103
1:21:50
4910
14
100
1:22:46
4966
15
300
1:23:12
4992
106
Tapper
Aki
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:55:00
42900
5442
1
134
4:16
256
2
132
7:40
460
3
176
11:19
679
4
163
29:08
1748
5
144
32:31
1951
6
145
40:57
2457
7
167
42:54
2574
8
152
58:07
3487
9
169
1:00:07
3607
10
159
1:11:01
4261
11
174
1:18:04
4684
12
75
1:25:12
5112
13
103
1:29:24
5364
14
100
1:30:21
5421
15
300
1:30:43
5443
115
Brink
Anders
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:33:00
41580
6128
1
134
4:01
241
2
132
7:40
460
3
176
11:16
676
4
163
29:40
1780
5
144
34:01
2041
6
145
47:50
2870
7
167
49:59
2999
8
152
1:05:49
3949
9
169
1:07:58
4078
10
159
1:17:36
4656
11
174
1:25:19
5119
12
75
1:36:34
5794
13
103
1:40:44
6044
14
100
1:41:47
6107
15
300
1:42:09
6129
124
Rokka
Timo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
7229
1
134
15:06
906
2
132
21:05
1265
3
176
25:16
1516
4
163
44:31
2671
5
144
48:58
2938
6
145
1:02:57
3777
7
167
1:05:05
3905
8
152
1:24:14
5054
9
169
1:26:57
5217
10
159
1:37:51
5871
11
174
1:46:56
6416
12
75
1:54:05
6845
13
103
1:58:55
7135
14
100
2:00:01
7201
15
300
2:00:29
7229
94
Helppolainen
Arto
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:03:00
43380
8496
1
134
6:24
384
2
132
10:56
656
3
176
18:04
1084
4
163
44:35
2675
5
144
49:55
2995
6
145
1:01:24
3684
7
167
1:05:16
3916
8
152
1:28:05
5285
9
169
1:31:59
5519
10
159
1:45:51
6351
11
174
1:56:27
6987
12
75
2:13:31
8011
13
103
2:19:49
8389
14
100
2:21:02
8462
15
300
2:21:37
8497
129
Jakobsson
Harri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:01:00
39660
9198
1
134
5:37
337
2
132
9:51
591
3
176
17:13
1033
4
163
36:14
2174
5
144
40:24
2424
6
145
59:14
3554
7
167
1:01:21
3681
8
152
1:22:47
4967
9
169
1:25:15
5115
10
159
1:35:46
5746
11
174
1:55:45
6945
12
75
2:27:15
8835
13
103
2:32:09
9129
14
100
2:33:00
9180
15
300
2:33:19
9199
131
Pöysti
Teuvo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:23:00
40980
4486
1
134
3:49
229
2
132
6:43
403
3
176
12:18
738
4
163
25:31
1531
5
144
30:36
1836
6
145
36:50
2210
7
167
38:25
2305
8
152
49:35
2975
9
169
52:22
3142
10
159
59:08
3548
11
174
1:04:18
3858
12
75
1:10:22
4222
13
103
1:13:35
4415
14
100
1:14:24
4464
15
300
1:14:46
4486
134
Tattari
Kai
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
DNS
123
Karlsson
Anders
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DNS
110
Juva
Mika
MuurVi
Muurlan Vihuri
FIN
11:35:00
41700
DNS
116
Kanko
Jari
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:39:00
41940
DNF
1
134
5:14
314
2
132
9:16
556
3
176
14:09
849
4
163
48:13
2893
5
144
57:22
3442
7
167
1:11:20
4280
8
152
1:28:16
5296
9
169
1:30:17
5417
10
159
1:38:14
5894
11
174
1:45:07
6307
12
75
1:51:48
6708
13
103
1:55:51
6951
14
100
1:56:52
7012
15
300
1:57:27
7047
133
Hokkanen
Arto
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:27:00
41220
5531
1
134
5:47
347
2
132
8:43
523
3
176
13:38
818
4
163
36:11
2171
5
144
39:57
2397
6
145
48:53
2933
7
167
50:36
3036
8
152
1:04:49
3889
9
169
1:06:59
4019
10
159
1:12:55
4375
11
174
1:18:39
4719
12
75
1:26:24
5184
13
103
1:30:53
5453
14
100
1:31:46
5506
15
300
1:32:11
5531
130
Matilainen
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
4195
1
134
3:36
216
2
132
6:27
387
3
176
9:21
561
4
163
22:44
1364
5
144
26:15
1575
6
145
32:52
1972
7
167
34:33
2073
8
152
47:08
2828
9
169
49:11
2951
10
159
55:42
3342
11
174
1:00:39
3639
12
75
1:05:06
3906
13
103
1:08:38
4118
14
100
1:09:33
4173
15
300
1:09:55
4195
132
Loukkalahti
Mika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3929
1
134
3:04
184
2
132
5:38
338
3
176
8:07
487
4
163
21:05
1265
5
144
23:42
1422
6
145
29:06
1746
7
167
30:31
1831
8
152
41:45
2505
9
169
43:23
2603
10
159
50:59
3059
11
174
55:57
3357
12
75
1:01:07
3667
13
103
1:04:09
3849
14
100
1:05:08
3908
15
300
1:05:29
3929
H45
7.43
160
Nurmi
Veli-Pekka
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3189
1
132
4:08
248
2
162
6:31
391
3
163
19:15
1155
4
166
20:53
1253
5
152
25:15
1515
6
154
28:31
1711
7
149
34:59
2099
8
164
39:19
2359
9
156
40:37
2437
10
158
43:20
2600
11
75
48:23
2903
12
64
49:50
2990
13
105
51:13
3073
14
104
52:21
3141
15
100
52:52
3172
16
300
53:11
3191
157
Elo
Jussi
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3692
1
132
4:28
268
2
162
7:15
435
3
163
22:01
1321
4
166
24:02
1442
5
152
29:06
1746
6
154
32:44
1964
7
149
40:16
2416
8
164
44:45
2685
9
156
46:14
2774
10
158
49:24
2964
11
75
56:01
3361
12
64
57:25
3445
13
105
59:15
3555
14
104
1:00:32
3632
15
100
1:01:11
3671
16
300
1:01:33
3693
148
Keskitalo
Markku
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:19:00
44340
3949
1
132
5:15
315
2
162
7:53
473
3
163
22:24
1344
4
166
23:58
1438
5
152
29:41
1781
6
154
33:53
2033
7
149
42:44
2564
8
164
47:19
2839
9
156
49:06
2946
10
158
52:18
3138
11
75
59:27
3567
12
64
1:01:09
3669
13
105
1:03:15
3795
14
104
1:04:48
3888
15
100
1:05:25
3925
16
300
1:05:49
3949
167
Laasonen
Mauri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:37:00
41820
4038
1
132
6:02
362
2
162
9:00
540
3
163
25:32
1532
4
166
27:14
1634
5
152
33:11
1991
6
154
37:43
2263
7
149
46:23
2783
8
164
50:44
3044
9
156
52:49
3169
10
158
56:49
3409
11
75
1:02:27
3747
12
64
1:03:55
3835
13
105
1:05:18
3918
14
104
1:06:27
3987
15
100
1:06:58
4018
16
300
1:07:18
4038
137
Uusikartano
Simo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:43:00
45780
4355
1
132
5:24
324
2
162
8:25
505
3
163
26:50
1610
4
166
28:31
1711
5
152
34:29
2069
6
154
38:34
2314
7
149
46:21
2781
8
164
51:39
3099
9
156
53:17
3197
10
158
56:44
3404
11
75
1:06:04
3964
12
64
1:07:58
4078
13
105
1:09:52
4192
14
104
1:11:23
4283
15
100
1:12:05
4325
16
300
1:12:36
4356
161
Aaltonen
Tommi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:49:00
42540
4815
1
132
7:07
427
2
162
10:22
622
3
163
30:34
1834
4
166
32:25
1945
5
152
38:43
2323
6
154
43:19
2599
7
149
52:28
3148
8
164
57:44
3464
9
156
59:33
3573
10
158
1:03:39
3819
11
75
1:14:51
4491
12
64
1:16:28
4588
13
105
1:18:09
4689
14
104
1:19:20
4760
15
100
1:19:54
4794
16
300
1:20:18
4818
165
Korpela
Markku
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:41:00
42060
4744
1
132
6:10
370
2
162
9:29
569
3
163
26:49
1609
4
166
28:43
1723
5
152
34:39
2079
6
154
39:39
2379
7
149
48:58
2938
8
164
54:24
3264
9
156
56:09
3369
10
158
1:00:01
3601
11
75
1:12:16
4336
12
64
1:14:14
4454
13
105
1:16:32
4592
14
104
1:18:04
4684
15
100
1:18:43
4723
16
300
1:19:04
4744
155
Valtonen
Kimmo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:55:00
42900
4848
1
132
6:44
404
2
162
11:39
699
3
163
28:58
1738
4
166
35:24
2124
5
152
41:02
2462
6
154
45:54
2754
7
149
54:25
3265
8
164
59:17
3557
9
156
1:01:14
3674
10
158
1:04:42
3882
11
75
1:14:21
4461
12
64
1:16:26
4586
13
105
1:18:15
4695
14
104
1:19:59
4799
15
100
1:20:30
4830
16
300
1:20:49
4849
159
Hakala
Jouni
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
11:53:00
42780
5130
1
132
6:22
382
2
162
11:44
704
3
163
32:00
1920
4
166
36:04
2164
5
152
42:44
2564
6
154
47:56
2876
7
149
56:38
3398
8
164
1:02:03
3723
9
156
1:03:40
3820
10
158
1:08:31
4111
11
75
1:19:07
4747
12
64
1:20:51
4851
13
105
1:22:48
4968
14
104
1:24:17
5057
15
100
1:25:00
5100
16
300
1:25:30
5130
168
Ahlqvist
Kalle
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:39:00
41940
5288
1
132
7:44
464
2
162
11:23
683
3
163
29:35
1775
4
166
33:39
2019
5
152
40:37
2437
6
154
45:31
2731
7
149
54:06
3246
8
164
59:51
3591
9
156
1:01:40
3700
10
158
1:13:04
4384
11
75
1:20:37
4837
12
64
1:22:30
4950
13
105
1:25:20
5120
14
104
1:27:02
5222
15
100
1:27:46
5266
16
300
1:28:10
5290
149
Puputti
Ilpo
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:05:00
43500
4914
1
132
7:00
420
2
162
10:55
655
3
163
30:11
1811
4
166
32:20
1940
5
152
39:22
2362
6
154
44:11
2651
7
149
53:10
3190
8
164
59:36
3576
9
156
1:01:41
3701
10
158
1:06:01
3961
11
75
1:15:02
4502
12
64
1:16:57
4617
13
105
1:19:18
4758
14
104
1:20:53
4853
15
100
1:21:35
4895
16
300
1:21:54
4914
164
Järvinen
Petri
EKU
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
5106
1
132
6:38
398
2
162
11:35
695
3
163
33:31
2011
4
166
37:43
2263
5
152
44:14
2654
6
154
48:58
2938
7
149
57:48
3468
8
164
1:02:51
3771
9
156
1:04:44
3884
10
158
1:09:33
4173
11
75
1:18:08
4688
12
64
1:20:08
4808
13
105
1:22:30
4950
14
104
1:23:59
5039
15
100
1:24:39
5079
16
300
1:25:05
5105
145
Kuusisto
Kimmo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:25:00
44700
5447
1
132
6:22
382
2
162
9:46
586
3
163
31:31
1891
4
166
33:34
2014
5
152
40:08
2408
6
154
45:06
2706
7
149
55:23
3323
8
164
1:00:41
3641
9
156
1:03:45
3825
10
158
1:08:08
4088
11
75
1:24:17
5057
12
64
1:26:02
5162
13
105
1:27:58
5278
14
104
1:29:32
5372
15
100
1:30:18
5418
16
300
1:30:48
5448
152
Harju
Olli
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:17:00
44220
5677
1
132
5:58
358
2
162
9:35
575
3
163
36:17
2177
4
166
38:30
2310
5
152
46:35
2795
6
154
52:19
3139
7
149
1:04:33
3873
8
164
1:10:59
4259
9
156
1:12:47
4367
10
158
1:17:09
4629
11
75
1:26:40
5200
12
64
1:28:54
5334
13
105
1:31:10
5470
14
104
1:33:17
5597
15
100
1:34:05
5645
16
300
1:34:38
5678
153
Gustafsson
Risto
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
12:11:00
43860
5108
1
132
6:00
360
2
162
12:40
760
3
163
32:15
1935
4
166
34:15
2055
5
152
39:42
2382
6
154
44:18
2658
7
149
55:29
3329
8
164
1:02:16
3736
9
156
1:04:00
3840
10
158
1:08:03
4083
11
75
1:17:34
4654
12
64
1:19:25
4765
13
105
1:22:00
4920
14
104
1:23:57
5037
15
100
1:24:39
5079
16
300
1:25:09
5109
163
Mänty
Pekka
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:45:00
42300
5675
1
132
7:57
477
2
162
12:01
721
3
163
31:38
1898
4
166
34:03
2043
5
152
40:52
2452
6
154
46:07
2767
7
149
55:44
3344
8
164
1:01:53
3713
9
156
1:04:01
3841
10
158
1:09:04
4144
11
75
1:20:48
4848
12
64
1:29:19
5359
13
105
1:31:48
5508
14
104
1:33:22
5602
15
100
1:34:04
5644
16
300
1:34:35
5675
136
Koskinen
Markku
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:39:00
45540
6053
1
132
13:57
837
2
162
17:30
1050
3
163
39:46
2386
4
166
43:42
2622
5
152
50:04
3004
6
154
1:02:07
3727
7
149
1:10:41
4241
8
164
1:16:22
4582
9
156
1:18:46
4726
10
158
1:22:41
4961
11
75
1:32:34
5554
12
64
1:34:54
5694
13
105
1:37:42
5862
14
104
1:39:43
5983
15
100
1:40:26
6026
16
300
1:40:54
6054
156
Huhtala
Ismo
YlKi
Yläneen Kiri
FIN
12:03:00
43380
6020
1
132
8:21
501
2
162
19:40
1180
3
163
40:01
2401
4
166
42:31
2551
5
152
50:16
3016
6
154
57:17
3437
7
149
1:07:57
4077
8
164
1:15:06
4506
9
156
1:17:29
4649
10
158
1:21:53
4913
11
75
1:32:24
5544
12
64
1:34:28
5668
13
105
1:37:15
5835
14
104
1:39:10
5950
15
100
1:39:55
5995
16
300
1:40:22
6022
162
Pahlman
Svante
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:47:00
42420
6585
1
132
5:45
345
2
162
8:41
521
3
163
28:36
1716
4
166
31:04
1864
5
152
52:24
3144
6
154
57:35
3455
7
149
1:23:09
4989
8
164
1:28:07
5287
9
156
1:29:53
5393
10
158
1:34:17
5657
11
75
1:43:13
6193
12
64
1:45:00
6300
13
105
1:47:15
6435
14
104
1:48:43
6523
15
100
1:49:20
6560
16
300
1:49:44
6584
150
Hyvönen
Reijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
6315
1
132
8:04
484
2
162
14:53
893
3
163
46:39
2799
4
166
49:07
2947
5
152
57:53
3473
6
154
1:03:41
3821
7
149
1:14:16
4456
8
164
1:20:57
4857
9
156
1:23:27
5007
10
158
1:28:49
5329
11
75
1:37:31
5851
12
64
1:39:49
5989
13
105
1:42:32
6152
14
104
1:44:09
6249
15
100
1:44:50
6290
16
300
1:45:16
6316
166
Kajavalta
Jyrki
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
7326
1
132
7:35
455
2
162
11:09
669
3
163
41:37
2497
4
166
45:42
2742
5
152
55:50
3350
6
154
1:02:47
3767
7
149
1:26:19
5179
8
164
1:33:32
5612
9
156
1:36:00
5760
10
158
1:41:18
6078
11
75
1:53:39
6819
12
64
1:55:53
6953
13
105
1:58:49
7129
14
104
2:00:41
7241
15
100
2:01:34
7294
16
300
2:02:07
7327
140
Vuorinen
Jukka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:29:00
44940
7404
1
132
10:47
647
2
162
14:53
893
3
163
54:13
3253
4
166
59:10
3550
5
152
1:11:03
4263
6
154
1:18:21
4701
7
149
1:28:52
5332
8
164
1:35:46
5746
9
156
1:38:04
5884
10
158
1:42:14
6134
11
75
1:55:12
6912
12
64
1:57:30
7050
13
105
1:59:49
7189
14
104
2:02:25
7345
15
100
2:03:08
7388
16
300
2:03:25
7405
135
Rutz
Peter
OLGStäfa
OLGStäfa
SUI
12:45:00
45900
9415
1
132
9:51
591
2
162
14:30
870
3
163
1:07:52
4072
4
166
1:10:19
4219
5
152
1:17:21
4641
6
154
1:25:33
5133
7
149
1:35:25
5725
8
164
1:41:08
6068
9
156
1:43:19
6199
10
158
1:54:06
6846
11
75
2:26:58
8818
12
64
2:29:21
8961
13
105
2:32:19
9139
14
104
2:35:28
9328
15
100
2:36:19
9379
16
300
2:36:55
9415
151
Lainema
Timo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:13:00
43980
DNS
169
Harju
Juha-Pekka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:01:00
43260
4101
1
132
5:44
344
2
162
8:40
520
3
163
27:40
1660
4
166
29:15
1755
5
152
34:05
2045
6
154
38:03
2283
7
149
46:06
2766
8
164
50:23
3023
9
156
51:59
3119
10
158
55:17
3317
11
75
1:02:57
3777
12
64
1:04:28
3868
13
105
1:06:08
3968
14
104
1:07:18
4038
15
100
1:07:55
4075
16
300
1:08:21
4101
138
Honkasaari
Jukka
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:41:00
45660
5725
1
132
8:02
482
2
162
12:25
745
3
163
35:57
2157
4
166
38:09
2289
5
152
46:05
2765
6
154
52:12
3132
7
149
1:04:56
3896
8
164
1:11:01
4261
9
156
1:12:51
4371
10
158
1:17:31
4651
11
75
1:28:11
5291
12
64
1:30:11
5411
13
105
1:32:15
5535
14
104
1:33:58
5638
15
100
1:34:49
5689
16
300
1:35:26
5726
141
Sorri
Pertti
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
DNS
143
Virtala
Markku
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:23:00
44580
DNF
1
132
4:51
291
2
162
8:02
482
3
163
21:30
1290
16
300
1:20:37
4837
144
Rantapelkonen
Tuomo
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
DNF
1
132
5:43
343
2
162
10:36
636
3
163
29:12
1752
4
166
33:31
2011
5
152
39:15
2355
6
154
47:42
2862
170
Von
Schoultz Roald
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3664
1
132
4:34
274
2
162
7:23
443
3
163
20:17
1217
4
166
21:44
1304
5
152
27:33
1653
6
154
32:21
1941
7
149
39:49
2389
8
164
43:50
2630
9
156
45:13
2713
10
158
48:23
2903
11
75
55:43
3343
12
64
57:09
3429
13
105
58:43
3523
14
104
1:00:05
3605
15
100
1:00:42
3642
16
300
1:01:04
3664
171
Nyholm
Thomas
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3863
1
132
5:25
325
2
162
8:31
511
3
163
21:33
1293
4
166
23:09
1389
5
152
30:21
1821
6
154
34:24
2064
7
149
41:40
2500
8
164
46:00
2760
9
156
47:20
2840
10
158
50:48
3048
11
75
58:18
3498
12
64
59:50
3590
13
105
1:01:41
3701
14
104
1:03:23
3803
15
100
1:03:58
3838
16
300
1:04:23
3863
142
Viili
Osmo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:31:00
45060
DNS
154
Lammila
Jyrki
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
12:07:00
43620
DNS
174
Lammi
Mika
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
12:37:00
45420
DNF
1
132
4:24
264
2
162
8:24
504
3
163
21:54
1314
4
166
23:23
1403
5
152
28:45
1725
6
154
32:15
1935
7
149
39:05
2345
8
164
43:42
2622
9
156
45:10
2710
10
158
49:09
2949
15
100
1:11:03
4263
16
300
1:11:36
4296
172
Frilander
Heikki
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
12:35:00
45300
4074
1
132
5:40
340
2
162
9:38
578
3
163
24:01
1441
4
166
25:38
1538
5
152
30:56
1856
6
154
34:44
2084
7
149
43:57
2637
8
164
48:34
2914
9
156
50:11
3011
10
158
53:28
3208
11
75
1:00:25
3625
12
64
1:02:03
3723
13
105
1:05:19
3919
14
104
1:06:51
4011
15
100
1:07:30
4050
16
300
1:07:54
4074
173
Autio
Ilkka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
7166
1
132
14:15
855
2
162
19:13
1153
3
163
44:32
2672
4
166
47:03
2823
5
152
53:40
3220
6
154
1:00:20
3620
7
149
1:24:56
5096
8
164
1:31:47
5507
9
156
1:34:01
5641
10
158
1:38:19
5899
11
75
1:51:07
6667
12
64
1:53:33
6813
13
105
1:55:51
6951
14
104
1:58:18
7098
15
100
1:59:09
7149
16
300
1:59:27
7167
H50
6.24
230
Niemi
Arto
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2850
1
135
4:15
255
2
138
5:59
359
3
173
9:07
547
4
151
20:26
1226
5
166
21:29
1289
6
169
25:36
1536
7
168
32:07
1927
8
52
37:52
2272
9
81
40:14
2414
10
54
42:46
2566
11
105
45:34
2734
12
104
46:40
2800
13
100
47:11
2831
14
300
47:31
2851
223
Asikainen
Timo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2866
1
135
5:52
352
2
138
7:27
447
3
173
9:54
594
4
151
21:29
1289
5
166
22:32
1352
6
169
26:28
1588
7
168
32:38
1958
8
52
38:40
2320
9
81
41:13
2473
10
54
43:30
2610
11
105
45:37
2737
12
104
46:53
2813
13
100
47:24
2844
14
300
47:47
2867
234
Markki
Tapio
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3112
1
135
4:44
284
2
138
6:19
379
3
173
9:11
551
4
151
22:56
1376
5
166
24:03
1443
6
169
28:29
1709
7
168
35:40
2140
8
52
42:37
2557
9
81
45:07
2707
10
54
47:19
2839
11
105
49:34
2974
12
104
50:51
3051
13
100
51:29
3089
14
300
51:53
3113
221
Vairinen
Risto
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
FIN
12:41:00
45660
3149
1
135
4:49
289
2
138
6:22
382
3
173
10:03
603
4
151
22:26
1346
5
166
23:39
1419
6
169
28:31
1711
7
168
35:03
2103
8
52
42:37
2557
9
81
45:04
2704
10
54
47:32
2852
11
105
50:13
3013
12
104
51:32
3092
13
100
52:08
3128
14
300
52:29
3149
213
Kukonlehto
Kyösti
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
13:03:00
46980
3166
1
135
8:14
494
2
138
9:57
597
3
173
12:39
759
4
151
23:39
1419
5
166
25:03
1503
6
169
29:27
1767
7
168
36:15
2175
8
52
43:12
2592
9
81
46:31
2791
10
54
48:43
2923
11
105
50:27
3027
12
104
51:51
3111
13
100
52:25
3145
14
300
52:46
3166
208
Mäkelä
Markku
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:53:00
46380
3205
1
135
5:48
348
2
138
7:31
451
3
173
10:18
618
4
151
23:47
1427
5
166
25:01
1501
6
169
30:01
1801
7
168
36:55
2215
8
52
43:49
2629
9
81
46:29
2789
10
54
49:03
2943
11
105
51:09
3069
12
104
52:37
3157
13
100
53:07
3187
14
300
53:25
3205
211
Pensas
Esko
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
13:09:00
47340
3373
1
135
5:37
337
2
138
7:29
449
3
173
10:08
608
4
151
23:19
1399
5
166
24:20
1460
6
169
29:13
1753
7
168
37:16
2236
8
52
45:40
2740
9
81
48:28
2908
10
54
51:12
3072
11
105
53:34
3214
12
104
54:55
3295
13
100
55:51
3351
14
300
56:13
3373
227
Mannila
Tapio
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:33:00
45180
3467
1
135
5:17
317
2
138
7:09
429
3
173
9:36
576
4
151
31:17
1877
5
166
32:29
1949
6
169
36:25
2185
7
168
42:40
2560
8
52
48:53
2933
9
81
51:18
3078
10
54
53:34
3214
11
105
55:33
3333
12
104
56:53
3413
13
100
57:28
3448
14
300
57:47
3467
212
Salonen
Matti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:59:00
46740
3242
1
135
5:20
320
2
138
7:17
437
3
173
9:55
595
4
151
23:24
1404
5
166
24:39
1479
6
169
29:21
1761
7
168
37:05
2225
8
52
43:53
2633
9
81
47:17
2837
10
54
49:27
2967
11
105
51:46
3106
12
104
53:06
3186
13
100
53:41
3221
14
300
54:01
3241
218
Arki
Hannu
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:55:00
46500
3445
1
135
5:42
342
2
138
7:29
449
3
173
10:35
635
4
151
25:02
1502
5
166
26:10
1570
6
169
30:51
1851
7
168
40:11
2411
8
52
48:09
2889
9
81
50:45
3045
10
54
53:15
3195
11
105
55:17
3317
12
104
56:28
3388
13
100
57:03
3423
14
300
57:26
3446
217
Pellinen
Jari
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:49:00
46140
3333
1
135
5:35
335
2
138
7:31
451
3
173
10:25
625
4
151
24:07
1447
5
166
25:20
1520
6
169
31:19
1879
7
168
38:32
2312
8
52
45:30
2730
9
81
48:40
2920
10
54
51:19
3079
11
105
53:19
3199
12
104
54:39
3279
13
100
55:12
3312
14
300
55:33
3333
210
Valtanen
Simo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:57:00
46620
3783
1
135
5:52
352
2
138
7:48
468
3
173
10:18
618
4
151
22:53
1373
5
166
24:07
1447
6
169
28:43
1723
7
168
46:23
2783
8
52
53:35
3215
9
81
56:13
3373
10
54
58:30
3510
11
105
1:00:51
3651
12
104
1:02:02
3722
13
100
1:02:38
3758
14
300
1:03:05
3785
231
Saksanen
Pauli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:37:00
45420
3728
1
135
6:25
385
2
138
9:16
556
3
173
12:03
723
4
151
25:55
1555
5
166
27:11
1631
6
169
32:37
1957
7
168
40:31
2431
8
52
49:14
2954
9
81
52:08
3128
10
54
56:37
3397
11
105
59:49
3589
12
104
1:01:08
3668
13
100
1:01:45
3705
14
300
1:02:09
3729
224
Niinistö
Harri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:35:00
45300
3517
1
135
5:36
336
2
138
7:26
446
3
173
10:11
611
4
151
23:25
1405
5
166
24:51
1491
6
169
30:52
1852
7
168
40:00
2400
8
52
48:41
2921
9
81
51:08
3068
10
54
53:34
3214
11
105
56:16
3376
12
104
57:35
3455
13
100
58:12
3492
14
300
58:37
3517
209
Grönholm
Timo
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
13:05:00
47100
3831
1
135
5:30
330
2
138
9:01
541
3
173
11:51
711
4
151
27:02
1622
5
166
28:23
1703
6
169
34:24
2064
7
168
43:26
2606
8
52
52:12
3132
9
81
55:42
3342
10
54
58:37
3517
11
105
1:01:07
3667
12
104
1:02:41
3761
13
100
1:03:27
3807
14
300
1:03:51
3831
204
Halla-Aho
Timo
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
13:17:00
47820
3693
1
135
5:51
351
2
138
7:49
469
3
173
10:23
623
4
151
24:11
1451
5
166
26:08
1568
6
169
33:58
2038
7
168
42:01
2521
8
52
49:59
2999
9
81
53:27
3207
10
54
56:28
3388
11
105
58:50
3530
12
104
1:00:23
3623
13
100
1:01:04
3664
14
300
1:01:34
3694
200
Vuorio
Kari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:23:00
48180
4020
1
135
5:44
344
2
138
7:30
450
3
173
10:15
615
4
151
26:13
1573
5
166
27:25
1645
6
169
33:10
1990
7
168
44:50
2690
8
52
54:48
3288
9
81
58:06
3486
10
54
1:01:20
3680
11
105
1:04:07
3847
12
104
1:05:47
3947
13
100
1:06:33
3993
14
300
1:07:01
4021
215
Andersson
Bror
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:01:00
46860
3999
1
135
8:00
480
2
138
12:04
724
3
173
15:44
944
4
151
30:03
1803
5
166
31:21
1881
6
169
37:09
2229
7
168
47:25
2845
8
52
55:34
3334
9
81
58:40
3520
10
54
1:01:37
3697
11
105
1:04:02
3842
12
104
1:05:41
3941
13
100
1:06:16
3976
14
300
1:06:40
4000
222
Hjelm
Jouni
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:45:00
45900
3932
1
135
5:42
342
2
138
7:49
469
3
173
11:13
673
4
151
25:21
1521
5
166
26:40
1600
6
169
32:41
1961
7
168
44:23
2663
8
52
53:06
3186
9
81
56:13
3373
10
54
59:54
3594
11
105
1:02:52
3772
12
104
1:04:26
3866
13
100
1:05:07
3907
14
300
1:05:34
3934
237
Ahto
Pekka
Palo-88
Palo-88
FIN
12:27:00
44820
4544
1
135
6:10
370
2
138
8:16
496
3
173
11:30
690
4
151
37:31
2251
5
166
38:39
2319
6
169
43:57
2637
7
168
54:35
3275
8
52
1:04:03
3843
9
81
1:07:18
4038
10
54
1:10:15
4215
11
105
1:13:11
4391
12
104
1:14:37
4477
13
100
1:15:18
4518
14
300
1:15:43
4543
226
Björklöf
Peter
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
12:31:00
45060
4668
1
135
6:15
375
2
138
8:42
522
3
173
13:59
839
4
151
29:13
1753
5
166
31:16
1876
6
169
38:01
2281
7
168
46:55
2815
8
52
58:23
3503
9
81
1:09:19
4159
10
54
1:12:37
4357
11
105
1:15:18
4518
12
104
1:16:44
4604
13
100
1:17:21
4641
14
300
1:17:48
4668
233
Luoma
Pekka
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:17:00
44220
4674
1
135
6:14
374
2
138
9:56
596
3
173
13:35
815
4
151
31:15
1875
5
166
32:51
1971
6
169
40:20
2420
7
168
52:30
3150
8
52
1:03:15
3795
9
81
1:07:04
4024
10
54
1:10:48
4248
11
105
1:14:28
4468
12
104
1:16:27
4587
13
100
1:17:20
4640
14
300
1:17:55
4675
228
Käyhkö
Jaakko
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:39:00
45540
4461
1
135
8:26
506
2
138
11:24
684
3
173
16:01
961
4
151
33:12
1992
5
166
34:55
2095
6
169
41:57
2517
7
168
51:46
3106
8
52
1:01:31
3691
9
81
1:06:20
3980
10
54
1:09:37
4177
11
105
1:12:07
4327
12
104
1:13:23
4403
13
100
1:14:00
4440
14
300
1:14:22
4462
229
Pietilä
Tarmo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:25:00
44700
4680
1
135
7:11
431
2
138
9:38
578
3
173
13:26
806
4
151
31:36
1896
5
166
33:19
1999
6
169
41:51
2511
7
168
52:37
3157
8
52
1:03:18
3798
9
81
1:07:25
4045
10
54
1:11:44
4304
11
105
1:15:05
4505
12
104
1:16:56
4616
13
100
1:17:37
4657
14
300
1:17:59
4679
216
Virekunnas
Ari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:47:00
46020
4509
1
135
6:55
415
2
138
9:34
574
3
173
12:52
772
4
151
34:25
2065
5
166
36:17
2177
6
169
42:52
2572
7
168
52:10
3130
8
52
1:00:23
3623
9
81
1:04:21
3861
10
54
1:10:28
4228
11
105
1:13:04
4384
12
104
1:14:13
4453
13
100
1:14:48
4488
14
300
1:15:09
4509
232
Rintala
Hannu
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:19:00
44340
4699
1
135
7:29
449
2
138
9:54
594
3
173
13:28
808
4
151
31:54
1914
5
166
33:48
2028
6
169
42:35
2555
7
168
54:06
3246
8
52
1:04:39
3879
9
81
1:08:16
4096
10
54
1:11:56
4316
11
105
1:15:11
4511
12
104
1:17:04
4624
13
100
1:17:50
4670
14
300
1:18:19
4699
219
Syrjälä
Raimo
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
12:51:00
46260
4958
1
135
7:59
479
2
138
10:34
634
3
173
14:07
847
4
151
31:28
1888
5
166
32:55
1975
6
169
40:57
2457
7
168
52:34
3154
8
52
1:05:01
3901
9
81
1:09:51
4191
10
54
1:15:20
4520
11
105
1:19:44
4784
12
104
1:21:33
4893
13
100
1:22:15
4935
14
300
1:22:39
4959
203
Ruotsalainen
Keijo
OYUS
Oulun Yliop.Urheiluseura
FIN
13:07:00
47220
5098
1
135
7:32
452
2
138
13:32
812
3
173
16:52
1012
4
151
36:40
2200
5
166
38:52
2332
6
169
49:11
2951
7
168
59:51
3591
8
52
1:11:15
4275
9
81
1:14:37
4477
10
54
1:18:54
4734
11
105
1:22:01
4921
12
104
1:23:39
5019
13
100
1:24:30
5070
14
300
1:24:58
5098
207
Lukander
Harri
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
13:15:00
47700
6046
1
135
6:41
401
2
138
9:01
541
3
173
17:47
1067
4
151
38:29
2309
5
166
41:25
2485
6
169
55:43
3343
7
168
1:05:12
3912
8
52
1:25:27
5127
9
81
1:29:56
5396
10
54
1:33:16
5596
11
105
1:37:26
5846
12
104
1:39:16
5956
13
100
1:40:08
6008
14
300
1:40:47
6047
236
Gestranius
Måns
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:15:00
44100
5757
1
135
7:30
450
2
138
10:16
616
3
173
14:00
840
4
151
33:53
2033
5
166
35:34
2134
6
169
49:09
2949
7
168
1:00:51
3651
8
52
1:13:12
4392
9
81
1:24:18
5058
10
54
1:28:31
5311
11
105
1:32:13
5533
12
104
1:34:32
5672
13
100
1:35:24
5724
14
300
1:35:57
5757
240
Joki
Sauli
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
13:21:00
48060
5705
1
135
9:14
554
2
138
12:00
720
3
173
16:24
984
4
151
40:26
2426
5
166
42:07
2527
6
169
49:33
2973
7
168
1:01:20
3680
8
52
1:13:05
4385
9
81
1:17:23
4643
10
54
1:26:27
5187
11
105
1:31:08
5468
12
104
1:33:45
5625
13
100
1:34:37
5677
14
300
1:35:07
5707
238
Oksanen
Vesa
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
12:29:00
44940
3715
1
135
6:17
377
2
138
8:05
485
3
173
10:43
643
4
151
24:14
1454
5
166
26:33
1593
6
169
34:37
2077
7
168
43:38
2618
8
52
52:03
3123
9
81
54:56
3296
10
54
57:33
3453
11
105
59:38
3578
12
104
1:00:57
3657
13
100
1:01:33
3693
14
300
1:01:55
3715
239
Koistinen
Jukka
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:11:00
47460
3336
1
135
5:51
351
2
138
7:42
462
3
173
10:05
605
4
151
23:02
1382
5
166
24:27
1467
6
169
29:19
1759
7
168
37:20
2240
8
52
45:15
2715
9
81
47:53
2873
10
54
50:34
3034
11
105
52:56
3176
12
104
54:29
3269
13
100
55:11
3311
14
300
55:38
3338
205
Taimisto
Jukka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:13:00
47580
DNS
202
Vuori
Rauno
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:19:00
47940
DNF
1
135
6:12
372
2
138
8:09
489
3
173
12:44
764
11
105
56:43
3403
12
104
58:46
3526
13
100
59:31
3571
14
300
59:57
3597
H55
5.98
281
Keltamäki
Seppo
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3051
1
133
4:15
255
2
136
6:26
386
3
162
9:35
575
4
151
25:42
1542
5
147
28:27
1707
6
159
33:55
2035
7
52
41:01
2461
8
81
43:49
2629
9
76
45:45
2745
10
62
48:03
2883
11
103
49:34
2974
12
100
50:27
3027
13
300
50:52
3052
244
Nyberg
Henry
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:52:00
46320
2951
1
133
3:40
220
2
136
5:39
339
3
162
8:39
519
4
151
23:26
1406
5
147
25:27
1527
6
159
31:07
1867
7
52
39:00
2340
8
81
41:47
2507
9
76
43:40
2620
10
62
45:59
2759
11
103
47:57
2877
12
100
48:50
2930
13
300
49:12
2952
270
Jokinen
Matti
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2998
1
133
3:14
194
2
136
5:31
331
3
162
9:05
545
4
151
23:51
1431
5
147
26:04
1564
6
159
31:57
1917
7
52
39:34
2374
8
81
43:27
2607
9
76
45:07
2707
10
62
47:15
2835
11
103
48:46
2926
12
100
49:37
2977
13
300
49:58
2998
246
Hautala
Matti
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
13:04:00
47040
3070
1
133
3:12
192
2
136
5:29
329
3
162
8:55
535
4
151
24:39
1479
5
147
26:45
1605
6
159
33:02
1982
7
52
40:43
2443
8
81
44:38
2678
9
76
46:24
2784
10
62
48:33
2913
11
103
49:54
2994
12
100
50:47
3047
13
300
51:10
3070
253
Helkkula
Simo
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:46:00
45960
3115
1
133
3:32
212
2
136
5:52
352
3
162
8:58
538
4
151
24:07
1447
5
147
26:11
1571
6
159
32:25
1945
7
52
41:31
2491
8
81
44:58
2698
9
76
46:35
2795
10
62
48:55
2935
11
103
50:41
3041
12
100
51:34
3094
13
300
51:56
3116
260
Kerkola
Pekka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3159
1
133
3:12
192
2
136
5:42
342
3
162
8:46
526
4
151
25:19
1519
5
147
27:29
1649
6
159
32:54
1974
7
52
41:11
2471
8
81
45:00
2700
9
76
46:57
2817
10
62
49:23
2963
11
103
51:27
3087
12
100
52:19
3139
13
300
52:38
3158
275
Ritanotko
Markku
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3363
1
133
3:13
193
2
136
7:17
437
3
162
10:30
630
4
151
27:27
1647
5
147
29:56
1796
6
159
35:56
2156
7
52
44:36
2676
8
81
47:25
2845
9
76
49:37
2977
10
62
52:32
3152
11
103
54:36
3276
12
100
55:40
3340
13
300
56:04
3364
249
Helkkula
Rauli
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:56:00
46560
2980
1
133
2:56
176
2
136
4:58
298
3
162
7:58
478
4
151
25:02
1502
5
147
26:56
1616
6
159
32:28
1948
7
52
40:05
2405
8
81
42:31
2551
9
76
44:38
2678
10
62
46:51
2811
11
103
48:28
2908
12
100
49:21
2961
13
300
49:40
2980
259
Peltola
Oke
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:26:00
44760
3317
1
133
4:01
241
2
136
6:29
389
3
162
10:36
636
4
151
27:40
1660
5
147
29:56
1796
6
159
36:14
2174
7
52
44:50
2690
8
81
47:54
2874
9
76
49:51
2991
10
62
52:14
3134
11
103
53:53
3233
12
100
54:52
3292
13
300
55:17
3317
276
Hongisto
Keijo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3160
1
133
3:25
205
2
136
5:33
333
3
162
8:43
523
4
151
26:17
1577
5
147
28:45
1725
6
159
34:15
2055
7
52
42:06
2526
8
81
45:12
2712
9
76
47:19
2839
10
62
49:59
2999
11
103
51:34
3094
12
100
52:23
3143
13
300
52:40
3160
277
Salminen
Esko
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3254
1
133
3:24
204
2
136
5:27
327
3
162
8:32
512
4
151
25:27
1527
5
147
27:35
1655
6
159
35:18
2118
7
52
44:02
2642
8
81
46:40
2800
9
76
48:46
2926
10
62
51:10
3070
11
103
52:55
3175
12
100
53:51
3231
13
300
54:14
3254
280
Hintukainen
Keijo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3501
1
133
3:32
212
2
136
5:41
341
3
162
9:16
556
4
151
29:46
1786
5
147
32:31
1951
6
159
38:38
2318
7
52
46:38
2798
8
81
50:43
3043
9
76
52:32
3152
10
62
55:24
3324
11
103
56:58
3418
12
100
57:56
3476
13
300
58:21
3501
272
Suominen
Risto
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3619
1
133
6:21
381
2
136
8:38
518
3
162
12:12
732
4
151
30:35
1835
5
147
33:34
2014
6
159
41:14
2474
7
52
49:45
2985
8
81
52:48
3168
9
76
54:45
3285
10
62
57:13
3433
11
103
58:57
3537
12
100
59:53
3593
13
300
1:00:20
3620
247
Mäkeläinen
Tarmo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:58:00
46680
3647
1
133
4:05
245
2
136
6:18
378
3
162
9:47
587
4
151
28:17
1697
5
147
30:41
1841
6
159
38:12
2292
7
52
47:01
2821
8
81
52:40
3160
9
76
55:01
3301
10
62
57:41
3461
11
103
59:20
3560
12
100
1:00:21
3621
13
300
1:00:48
3648
261
Nuuros
Risto
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:18:00
44280
3558
1
133
3:32
212
2
136
6:08
368
3
162
9:21
561
4
151
28:55
1735
5
147
31:30
1890
6
159
37:28
2248
7
52
45:59
2759
8
81
48:53
2933
9
76
52:12
3132
10
62
56:10
3370
11
103
57:59
3479
12
100
58:55
3535
13
300
59:17
3557
251
Pyy
Hannu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:42:00
45720
3727
1
133
3:50
230
2
136
6:30
390
3
162
10:37
637
4
151
30:08
1808
5
147
32:44
1964
6
159
40:26
2426
7
52
50:31
3031
8
81
53:24
3204
9
76
55:40
3340
10
62
58:59
3539
11
103
1:00:41
3641
12
100
1:01:42
3702
13
300
1:02:07
3727
268
Koskinen
Kaj
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:20:00
44400
3675
1
133
4:39
279
2
136
7:20
440
3
162
11:10
670
4
151
32:12
1932
5
147
34:45
2085
6
159
41:36
2496
7
52
51:07
3067
8
81
53:58
3238
9
76
55:55
3355
10
62
58:17
3497
11
103
59:56
3596
12
100
1:00:54
3654
13
300
1:01:15
3675
256
Salonen
Kauko
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:40:00
45600
3885
1
133
4:01
241
2
136
8:41
521
3
162
12:39
759
4
151
33:00
1980
5
147
35:54
2154
6
159
42:44
2564
7
52
52:41
3161
8
81
56:12
3372
9
76
58:51
3531
10
62
1:01:28
3688
11
103
1:03:13
3793
12
100
1:04:18
3858
13
300
1:04:45
3885
264
Toivanen
Mikko
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:16:00
44160
4171
1
133
4:01
241
2
136
6:46
406
3
162
10:48
648
4
151
31:46
1906
5
147
34:24
2064
6
159
41:19
2479
7
52
49:48
2988
8
81
1:01:19
3679
9
76
1:03:40
3820
10
62
1:06:22
3982
11
103
1:08:06
4086
12
100
1:09:05
4145
13
300
1:09:31
4171
250
Sinnelä
Reino
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:44:00
45840
4034
1
133
13:35
815
2
136
16:44
1004
3
162
20:19
1219
4
151
37:47
2267
5
147
39:56
2396
6
159
46:33
2793
7
52
55:34
3334
8
81
59:09
3549
9
76
1:01:36
3696
10
62
1:04:06
3846
11
103
1:05:50
3950
12
100
1:06:49
4009
13
300
1:07:15
4035
267
Alilonttinen
Martti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3982
1
133
3:38
218
2
136
6:18
378
3
162
9:59
599
4
151
30:15
1815
5
147
33:39
2019
6
159
41:41
2501
7
52
52:38
3158
8
81
56:51
3411
9
76
59:36
3576
10
62
1:02:43
3763
11
103
1:04:38
3878
12
100
1:05:50
3950
13
300
1:06:22
3982
248
Kartaslammi
Ari
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:50:00
46200
4156
1
133
3:41
221
2
136
7:15
435
3
162
11:06
666
4
151
29:37
1777
5
147
32:14
1934
6
159
40:12
2412
7
52
50:43
3043
8
81
1:00:14
3614
9
76
1:02:45
3765
10
62
1:05:47
3947
11
103
1:07:42
4062
12
100
1:08:50
4130
13
300
1:09:17
4157
252
Repo
Seppo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:48:00
46080
3978
1
133
3:29
209
2
136
5:57
357
3
162
13:25
805
4
151
32:11
1931
5
147
34:28
2068
6
159
40:38
2438
7
52
49:42
2982
8
81
58:59
3539
9
76
1:00:44
3644
10
62
1:03:19
3799
11
103
1:05:00
3900
12
100
1:05:57
3957
13
300
1:06:19
3979
266
Tamminen
Pentti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:14:00
44040
3834
1
133
4:08
248
2
136
6:49
409
3
162
11:03
663
4
151
30:19
1819
5
147
33:18
1998
6
159
41:27
2487
7
52
51:30
3090
8
81
55:17
3317
9
76
57:27
3447
10
62
1:00:36
3636
11
103
1:02:20
3740
12
100
1:03:26
3806
13
300
1:03:54
3834
258
Sinnelä
Mauri
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:38:00
45480
3990
1
133
4:27
267
2
136
7:19
439
3
162
11:22
682
4
151
30:03
1803
5
147
33:00
1980
6
159
41:25
2485
7
52
53:20
3200
8
81
56:50
3410
9
76
59:31
3571
10
62
1:03:05
3785
11
103
1:04:55
3895
12
100
1:06:03
3963
13
300
1:06:31
3991
262
Luukka
Heikki
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:28:00
44880
4163
1
133
4:34
274
2
136
7:16
436
3
162
12:20
740
4
151
33:09
1989
5
147
36:16
2176
6
159
44:08
2648
7
52
54:46
3286
8
81
1:00:08
3608
9
76
1:02:50
3770
10
62
1:05:40
3940
11
103
1:07:43
4063
12
100
1:08:54
4134
13
300
1:09:24
4164
242
Raiko
Markku
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
13:00:00
46800
4150
1
133
4:20
260
2
136
7:21
441
3
162
11:30
690
4
151
32:07
1927
5
147
36:33
2193
6
159
44:09
2649
7
52
55:57
3357
8
81
59:35
3575
9
76
1:02:15
3735
10
62
1:05:28
3928
11
103
1:07:33
4053
12
100
1:08:44
4124
13
300
1:09:11
4151
255
Kaski
Esko
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:32:00
45120
4364
1
133
4:57
297
2
136
7:55
475
3
162
11:37
697
4
151
31:01
1861
5
147
33:48
2028
6
159
50:32
3032
7
52
1:00:46
3646
8
81
1:03:43
3823
9
76
1:06:09
3969
10
62
1:09:13
4153
11
103
1:11:05
4265
12
100
1:12:14
4334
13
300
1:12:44
4364
271
Tarvainen
Juhani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:02:00
43320
4740
1
133
9:26
566
2
136
18:54
1134
3
162
22:55
1375
4
151
43:41
2621
5
147
46:37
2797
6
159
54:38
3278
7
52
1:05:08
3908
8
81
1:09:16
4156
9
76
1:12:07
4327
10
62
1:15:24
4524
11
103
1:17:32
4652
12
100
1:18:33
4713
13
300
1:19:00
4740
265
Reiman
Juha
EKU
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
4337
1
133
8:55
535
2
136
11:36
696
3
162
16:34
994
4
151
37:33
2253
5
147
39:45
2385
6
159
48:29
2909
7
52
59:34
3574
8
81
1:02:42
3762
9
76
1:04:56
3896
10
62
1:08:31
4111
11
103
1:10:38
4238
12
100
1:11:48
4308
13
300
1:12:16
4336
263
Aavasalo
Asko
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:22:00
44520
4730
1
133
4:21
261
2
136
7:17
437
3
162
11:15
675
4
151
33:37
2017
5
147
36:30
2190
6
159
47:45
2865
7
52
59:04
3544
8
81
1:07:19
4039
9
76
1:10:10
4210
10
62
1:14:01
4441
11
103
1:17:04
4624
12
100
1:18:18
4698
13
300
1:18:50
4730
269
Koskialho
Jouko
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:10:00
43800
4959
1
133
4:38
278
2
136
7:29
449
3
162
14:33
873
4
151
40:35
2435
5
147
43:31
2611
6
159
51:51
3111
7
52
1:02:43
3763
8
81
1:10:19
4219
9
76
1:13:24
4404
10
62
1:16:54
4614
11
103
1:20:50
4850
12
100
1:22:08
4928
13
300
1:22:39
4959
273
Mäkisara
Kai
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
4401
1
133
5:39
339
2
136
8:48
528
3
162
13:38
818
4
151
37:17
2237
5
147
40:42
2442
6
159
48:57
2937
7
52
59:36
3576
8
81
1:03:40
3820
9
76
1:06:19
3979
10
62
1:09:31
4171
11
103
1:11:47
4307
12
100
1:12:54
4374
13
300
1:13:20
4400
245
Virolainen
Asko
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
13:02:00
46920
4597
1
133
7:04
424
2
136
9:27
567
3
162
16:08
968
4
151
42:24
2544
5
147
45:06
2706
6
159
51:54
3114
7
52
1:01:13
3673
8
81
1:04:50
3890
9
76
1:07:37
4057
10
62
1:12:20
4340
11
103
1:15:10
4510
12
100
1:16:13
4573
13
300
1:16:38
4598
283
Jakobsson
Markus
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:40:00
42000
4628
1
133
4:54
294
2
136
8:20
500
3
162
12:52
772
4
151
37:43
2263
5
147
43:17
2597
6
159
50:11
3011
7
52
1:01:52
3712
8
81
1:05:59
3959
9
76
1:08:30
4110
10
62
1:13:26
4406
11
103
1:15:41
4541
12
100
1:16:42
4602
13
300
1:17:08
4628
243
Idman
Raimo
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:54:00
46440
4986
1
133
4:06
246
2
136
7:04
424
3
162
10:53
653
4
151
43:54
2634
5
147
46:38
2798
6
159
54:50
3290
7
52
1:07:03
4023
8
81
1:11:28
4288
9
76
1:15:18
4518
10
62
1:18:55
4735
11
103
1:21:31
4891
12
100
1:22:41
4961
13
300
1:23:08
4988
279
Aavasalo
Rauno
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
11:56:00
42960
5141
1
133
19:20
1160
2
136
22:07
1327
3
162
28:53
1733
4
151
51:10
3070
5
147
54:08
3248
6
159
1:01:49
3709
7
52
1:12:16
4336
8
81
1:16:40
4600
9
76
1:19:32
4772
10
62
1:22:24
4944
11
103
1:24:16
5056
12
100
1:25:16
5116
13
300
1:25:41
5141
288
Välimäki
Heimo
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
4524
1
133
4:26
266
2
136
7:37
457
3
162
11:31
691
4
151
34:57
2097
5
147
38:37
2317
6
159
47:12
2832
7
52
1:00:01
3601
8
81
1:03:50
3830
9
76
1:06:46
4006
10
62
1:10:41
4241
11
103
1:13:36
4416
12
100
1:14:55
4495
13
300
1:15:24
4524
285
Pakarinen
Heino
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:36:00
45360
3344
1
133
3:38
218
2
136
5:44
344
3
162
10:49
649
4
151
27:18
1638
5
147
29:30
1770
6
159
35:27
2127
7
52
44:11
2651
8
81
47:22
2842
9
76
49:12
2952
10
62
52:49
3169
11
103
54:25
3265
12
100
55:20
3320
13
300
55:43
3343
284
Kallio
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3800
1
133
3:38
218
2
136
6:06
366
3
162
9:35
575
4
151
30:56
1856
5
147
35:12
2112
6
159
43:09
2589
7
52
52:22
3142
8
81
55:14
3314
9
76
57:36
3456
10
62
1:00:10
3610
11
103
1:02:09
3729
12
100
1:03:00
3780
13
300
1:03:20
3800
289
Väre
Jouni
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4182
1
133
4:09
249
2
136
6:43
403
3
162
10:05
605
4
151
30:48
1848
5
147
34:11
2051
6
159
42:48
2568
7
52
53:49
3229
8
81
58:11
3491
9
76
1:02:39
3759
10
62
1:05:26
3926
11
103
1:08:01
4081
12
100
1:09:12
4152
13
300
1:09:42
4182
254
Tammi
Timo
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
12:34:00
45240
4234
1
133
6:31
391
2
136
9:10
550
3
162
13:07
787
4
151
33:47
2027
5
147
37:10
2230
6
159
45:29
2729
7
52
58:07
3487
8
81
1:01:30
3690
9
76
1:03:54
3834
10
62
1:07:09
4029
11
103
1:08:58
4138
12
100
1:10:07
4207
13
300
1:10:35
4235
290
Väätäinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:30:00
45000
3858
1
133
3:52
232
2
136
6:24
384
3
162
10:15
615
4
151
30:13
1813
5
147
32:45
1965
6
159
39:41
2381
7
52
48:25
2905
8
81
56:11
3371
9
76
58:33
3513
10
62
1:01:09
3669
11
103
1:03:02
3782
12
100
1:03:58
3838
13
300
1:04:19
3859
287
Kuopio
Tuomo
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
11:50:00
42600
4813
1
133
13:03
783
2
136
16:45
1005
3
162
24:23
1463
4
151
44:37
2677
5
147
47:23
2843
6
159
54:30
3270
7
52
1:05:26
3926
8
81
1:10:53
4253
9
76
1:13:41
4421
10
62
1:16:40
4600
11
103
1:18:42
4722
12
100
1:19:48
4788
13
300
1:20:13
4813
286
Kallio
Risto
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:36:00
41760
3538
1
133
3:48
228
2
136
6:13
373
3
162
9:27
567
4
151
27:42
1662
5
147
30:05
1805
6
159
36:39
2199
7
52
44:28
2668
8
81
47:54
2874
9
76
51:07
3067
10
62
55:37
3337
11
103
57:40
3460
12
100
58:35
3515
13
300
58:58
3538
H60
5.47
304
Wessman
Risto
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:58:00
46680
2650
1
137
1:59
119
2
142
8:17
497
3
162
10:38
638
4
173
13:22
802
5
163
24:01
1441
6
151
25:31
1531
7
155
28:58
1738
8
156
31:51
1911
9
157
33:03
1983
10
53
37:55
2275
11
54
39:19
2359
12
175
40:51
2451
13
104
43:17
2597
14
100
43:50
2630
15
300
44:10
2650
326
Kataja
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2991
1
137
1:52
112
2
142
7:22
442
3
162
10:52
652
4
173
13:31
811
5
163
24:48
1488
6
151
26:02
1562
7
155
29:58
1798
8
156
33:27
2007
9
157
34:57
2097
10
53
40:40
2440
11
54
42:00
2520
12
175
46:16
2776
13
104
48:48
2928
14
100
49:27
2967
15
300
49:51
2991
346
Tammisaari
Pentti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3023
1
137
2:10
130
2
142
7:54
474
3
162
10:55
655
4
173
14:15
855
5
163
27:36
1656
6
151
28:54
1734
7
155
33:13
1993
8
156
36:32
2192
9
157
37:59
2279
10
53
44:01
2641
11
54
45:30
2730
12
175
47:19
2839
13
104
49:26
2966
14
100
50:03
3003
15
300
50:24
3024
299
Vannas
Hannu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:04:00
47040
2997
1
137
2:00
120
2
142
7:25
445
3
162
10:11
611
4
173
13:43
823
5
163
25:57
1557
6
151
27:37
1657
7
155
31:44
1904
8
156
34:43
2083
9
157
35:52
2152
10
53
40:54
2454
11
54
42:21
2541
12
175
46:59
2819
13
104
49:01
2941
14
100
49:36
2976
15
300
49:56
2996
339
Lehtinen
Olli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3148
1
137
1:51
111
2
142
7:19
439
3
162
10:33
633
4
173
14:43
883
5
163
27:31
1651
6
151
28:27
1707
7
155
37:03
2223
8
156
40:32
2432
9
157
41:48
2508
10
53
46:29
2789
11
54
47:47
2867
12
175
49:43
2983
13
104
51:33
3093
14
100
52:07
3127
15
300
52:27
3147
302
Tolvanen
Mauri
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
13:08:00
47280
3226
1
137
1:59
119
2
142
7:49
469
3
162
10:35
635
4
173
13:27
807
5
163
26:45
1605
6
151
27:50
1670
7
155
31:50
1910
8
156
35:05
2105
9
157
36:45
2205
10
53
41:55
2515
11
54
43:16
2596
12
175
51:01
3061
13
104
52:55
3175
14
100
53:26
3206
15
300
53:47
3227
327
Peltola
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3340
1
137
1:56
116
2
142
7:45
465
3
162
10:26
626
4
173
14:37
877
5
163
30:20
1820
6
151
31:34
1894
7
155
35:45
2145
8
156
39:24
2364
9
157
41:06
2466
10
53
47:21
2841
11
54
49:18
2958
12
175
51:52
3112
13
104
54:26
3266
14
100
55:11
3311
15
300
55:40
3340
315
Lassila
Heikki
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:38:00
45480
3089
1
137
2:18
138
2
142
8:09
489
3
162
11:05
665
4
173
14:13
853
5
163
26:41
1601
6
151
29:17
1757
7
155
33:40
2020
8
156
36:37
2197
9
157
38:37
2317
10
53
44:42
2682
11
54
46:06
2766
12
175
47:57
2877
13
104
50:26
3026
14
100
51:06
3066
15
300
51:30
3090
292
Visa
Jouko
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:18:00
47880
3245
1
137
2:26
146
2
142
8:30
510
3
162
11:48
708
4
173
15:23
923
5
163
29:32
1772
6
151
30:41
1841
7
155
35:23
2123
8
156
38:45
2325
9
157
40:18
2418
10
53
46:56
2816
11
54
48:52
2932
12
175
50:42
3042
13
104
53:02
3182
14
100
53:41
3221
15
300
54:06
3246
342
Hongisto
Heimo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:36:00
41760
3491
1
137
2:21
141
2
142
7:58
478
3
162
12:03
723
4
173
16:45
1005
5
163
30:05
1805
6
151
31:18
1878
7
155
35:58
2158
8
156
39:21
2361
9
157
41:53
2513
10
53
49:09
2949
11
54
52:43
3163
12
175
54:54
3294
13
104
57:14
3434
14
100
57:49
3469
15
300
58:11
3491
360
Peltola
Tuomo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3676
1
137
2:03
123
2
142
7:56
476
3
162
18:02
1082
4
173
20:59
1259
5
163
35:44
2144
6
151
37:12
2232
7
155
42:16
2536
8
156
45:22
2722
9
157
47:06
2826
10
53
54:07
3247
11
54
55:08
3308
12
175
58:17
3497
13
104
1:00:12
3612
14
100
1:00:49
3649
15
300
1:01:17
3677
310
Immanen
Pertti
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:42:00
45720
3284
1
137
2:30
150
2
142
8:37
517
3
162
12:14
734
4
173
15:55
955
5
163
30:28
1828
6
151
31:37
1897
7
155
36:20
2180
8
156
39:32
2372
9
157
41:18
2478
10
53
47:48
2868
11
54
49:21
2961
12
175
51:20
3080
13
104
53:39
3219
14
100
54:19
3259
15
300
54:44
3284
298
Kurvinen
Veijo
LUS
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
FIN
13:02:00
46920
3367
1
137
2:11
131
2
142
7:40
460
3
162
16:38
998
4
173
19:32
1172
5
163
32:44
1964
6
151
33:55
2035
7
155
37:56
2276
8
156
41:20
2480
9
157
42:54
2574
10
53
48:46
2926
11
54
50:18
3018
12
175
52:23
3143
13
104
55:02
3302
14
100
55:42
3342
15
300
56:08
3368
347
Heinonen
Heikki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3452
1
137
2:27
147
2
142
8:57
537
3
162
13:18
798
4
173
16:40
1000
5
163
32:24
1944
6
151
33:40
2020
7
155
38:16
2296
8
156
42:03
2523
9
157
43:29
2609
10
53
50:11
3011
11
54
51:44
3104
12
175
53:43
3223
13
104
56:29
3389
14
100
57:08
3428
15
300
57:32
3452
319
Rantasaari
Antti
PiKe
Piikkiön Kehitys
FIN
12:28:00
44880
3410
1
137
2:27
147
2
142
9:01
541
3
162
12:25
745
4
173
16:19
979
5
163
30:51
1851
6
151
32:10
1930
7
155
37:27
2247
8
156
40:41
2441
9
157
42:06
2526
10
53
48:49
2929
11
54
50:29
3029
12
175
52:35
3155
13
104
55:53
3353
14
100
56:30
3390
15
300
56:51
3411
332
Teppala
Arvi
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:06:00
43560
3440
1
137
2:21
141
2
142
8:03
483
3
162
14:07
847
4
173
17:13
1033
5
163
30:49
1849
6
151
34:49
2089
7
155
39:16
2356
8
156
43:13
2593
9
157
44:49
2689
10
53
50:49
3049
11
54
52:11
3131
12
175
54:03
3243
13
104
56:19
3379
14
100
56:58
3418
15
300
57:20
3440
303
Malmivirta
Paavo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:06:00
47160
3278
1
137
2:28
148
2
142
8:49
529
3
162
12:16
736
4
173
15:37
937
5
163
29:48
1788
6
151
31:08
1868
7
155
35:28
2128
8
156
38:55
2335
9
157
40:28
2428
10
53
47:08
2828
11
54
49:16
2956
12
175
51:14
3074
13
104
53:33
3213
14
100
54:14
3254
15
300
54:38
3278
316
Vuorinen
Lasse
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:36:00
45360
3487
1
137
2:49
169
2
142
9:46
586
3
162
13:02
782
4
173
16:17
977
5
163
31:50
1910
6
151
33:08
1988
7
155
38:02
2282
8
156
42:17
2537
9
157
44:58
2698
10
53
50:51
3051
11
54
52:30
3150
12
175
54:27
3267
13
104
56:56
3416
14
100
57:40
3460
15
300
58:07
3487
329
Rautarae
Veikko
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3160
1
137
2:30
150
2
142
8:46
526
3
162
11:39
699
4
173
15:12
912
5
163
29:43
1783
6
151
30:54
1854
7
155
35:01
2101
8
156
38:45
2325
9
157
40:10
2410
10
53
46:04
2764
11
54
47:25
2845
12
175
49:18
2958
13
104
51:36
3096
14
100
52:15
3135
15
300
52:40
3160
309
Kyckling
Veli-Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:46:00
45960
3393
1
137
2:23
143
2
142
9:08
548
3
162
13:06
786
4
173
16:24
984
5
163
32:02
1922
6
151
33:19
1999
7
155
38:43
2323
8
156
42:06
2526
9
157
43:34
2614
10
53
49:26
2966
11
54
51:01
3061
12
175
52:54
3174
13
104
55:21
3321
14
100
56:04
3364
15
300
56:32
3392
338
Hyytiäinen
Sauli
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3525
1
137
2:15
135
2
142
8:17
497
3
162
17:02
1022
4
173
20:52
1252
5
163
35:17
2117
6
151
36:34
2194
7
155
40:53
2453
8
156
44:43
2683
9
157
46:17
2777
10
53
51:37
3097
11
54
53:03
3183
12
175
55:17
3317
13
104
57:37
3457
14
100
58:21
3501
15
300
58:47
3527
337
Honkanen
Raimo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3662
1
137
2:53
173
2
142
9:26
566
3
162
13:12
792
4
173
17:18
1038
5
163
33:14
1994
6
151
34:36
2076
7
155
40:46
2446
8
156
44:23
2663
9
157
46:05
2765
10
53
52:41
3161
11
54
54:18
3258
12
175
56:57
3417
13
104
59:52
3592
14
100
1:00:36
3636
15
300
1:01:03
3663
331
Koivula
Jouko
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3356
1
137
2:32
152
2
142
8:35
515
3
162
11:13
673
4
173
14:34
874
5
163
32:45
1965
6
151
33:37
2017
7
155
37:49
2269
8
156
40:56
2456
9
157
42:34
2554
10
53
48:52
2932
11
54
50:11
3011
12
175
51:58
3118
13
104
54:55
3295
14
100
55:33
3333
15
300
55:57
3357
334
Viljanen
Olli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3700
1
137
2:20
140
2
142
8:14
494
3
162
11:26
686
4
173
16:29
989
5
163
34:14
2054
6
151
35:19
2119
7
155
42:19
2539
8
156
45:48
2748
9
157
47:25
2845
10
53
53:30
3210
11
54
55:11
3311
12
175
57:50
3470
13
104
1:00:22
3622
14
100
1:01:10
3670
15
300
1:01:42
3702
305
Orrensalo
Reijo
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
12:48:00
46080
3572
1
137
2:09
129
2
142
8:52
532
3
162
11:56
716
4
173
15:24
924
5
163
30:05
1805
6
151
31:24
1884
7
155
37:08
2228
8
156
41:29
2489
9
157
43:12
2592
10
53
50:41
3041
11
54
52:13
3133
12
175
55:34
3334
13
104
58:28
3508
14
100
59:08
3548
15
300
59:32
3572
293
Mäkinen
Jaakko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:22:00
48120
3962
1
137
2:38
158
2
142
9:26
566
3
162
12:31
751
4
173
21:11
1271
5
163
39:03
2343
6
151
40:26
2426
7
155
46:55
2815
8
156
51:02
3062
9
157
52:37
3157
10
53
58:27
3507
11
54
1:00:37
3637
12
175
1:02:30
3750
13
104
1:04:58
3898
14
100
1:05:41
3941
15
300
1:06:10
3970
313
Saarinen
Pertti
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:50:00
46200
3701
1
137
2:43
163
2
142
10:17
617
3
162
13:36
816
4
173
17:37
1057
5
163
33:14
1994
6
151
34:42
2082
7
155
40:19
2419
8
156
44:21
2661
9
157
46:15
2775
10
53
53:36
3216
11
54
55:14
3314
12
175
57:40
3460
13
104
1:00:31
3631
14
100
1:01:14
3674
15
300
1:01:42
3702
307
Mäkirinne
Matti
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:56:00
46560
3736
1
137
2:24
144
2
142
8:38
518
3
162
11:36
696
4
173
15:06
906
5
163
33:30
2010
6
151
34:50
2090
7
155
39:47
2387
8
156
44:24
2664
9
157
46:02
2762
10
53
55:05
3305
11
54
56:32
3392
12
175
58:21
3501
13
104
1:01:10
3670
14
100
1:01:53
3713
15
300
1:02:17
3737
300
Heinonen
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
13:14:00
47640
3730
1
137
2:36
156
2
142
9:26
566
3
162
12:49
769
4
173
16:37
997
5
163
32:07
1927
6
151
33:37
2017
7
155
39:19
2359
8
156
43:57
2637
9
157
45:50
2750
10
53
53:16
3196
11
54
55:56
3356
12
175
58:16
3496
13
104
1:00:50
3650
14
100
1:01:38
3698
15
300
1:02:10
3730
308
Ritasalo
Matti
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:52:00
46320
3840
1
137
2:50
170
2
142
8:40
520
3
162
11:26
686
4
173
15:01
901
5
163
30:40
1840
6
151
33:14
1994
7
155
38:20
2300
8
156
42:10
2530
9
157
43:50
2630
10
53
53:25
3205
11
54
56:22
3382
12
175
1:01:01
3661
13
104
1:02:59
3779
14
100
1:03:35
3815
15
300
1:04:00
3840
296
Euren
Pertti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:20:00
48000
4184
1
137
2:01
121
2
142
8:09
489
3
162
14:12
852
4
173
17:26
1046
5
163
34:33
2073
6
151
36:35
2195
7
155
41:00
2460
8
156
44:08
2648
9
157
45:50
2750
10
53
52:35
3155
11
54
1:00:08
3608
12
175
1:06:02
3962
13
104
1:08:26
4106
14
100
1:09:09
4149
15
300
1:09:45
4185
350
Pitkänen
Heikki
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3981
1
137
2:52
172
2
142
11:04
664
3
162
15:09
909
4
173
19:57
1197
5
163
36:45
2205
6
151
38:09
2289
7
155
44:15
2655
8
156
48:17
2897
9
157
50:14
3014
10
53
57:44
3464
11
54
59:24
3564
12
175
1:01:58
3718
13
104
1:05:03
3903
14
100
1:05:53
3953
15
300
1:06:21
3981
349
Varonen
Arto
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3881
1
137
2:40
160
2
142
10:01
601
3
162
14:05
845
4
173
17:44
1064
5
163
34:32
2072
6
151
36:03
2163
7
155
42:38
2558
8
156
47:11
2831
9
157
49:54
2994
10
53
56:26
3386
11
54
58:02
3482
12
175
1:00:30
3630
13
104
1:03:29
3809
14
100
1:04:14
3854
15
300
1:04:42
3882
325
Virtanen
Kalle
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3977
1
137
2:32
152
2
142
9:37
577
3
162
14:11
851
4
173
17:55
1075
5
163
35:25
2125
6
151
36:52
2212
7
155
42:06
2526
8
156
46:42
2802
9
157
48:40
2920
10
53
57:15
3435
11
54
59:17
3557
12
175
1:01:59
3719
13
104
1:05:03
3903
14
100
1:05:48
3948
15
300
1:06:17
3977
321
Cederlöf
Bror-Erik
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:22:00
44520
4325
1
137
2:27
147
2
142
12:22
742
3
162
16:44
1004
4
173
20:45
1245
5
163
39:28
2368
6
151
40:28
2428
7
155
45:26
2726
8
156
48:36
2916
9
157
50:24
3024
10
53
57:18
3438
11
54
59:01
3541
12
175
1:08:28
4108
13
104
1:10:58
4258
14
100
1:11:42
4302
15
300
1:12:05
4325
352
Saarinen
Olli
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:20:00
40800
4316
1
137
2:17
137
2
142
8:38
518
3
162
11:42
702
4
173
17:50
1070
5
163
34:30
2070
6
151
35:42
2142
7
155
42:14
2534
8
156
45:57
2757
9
157
47:22
2842
10
53
1:02:53
3773
11
54
1:04:48
3888
12
175
1:07:03
4023
13
104
1:10:46
4246
14
100
1:11:27
4287
15
300
1:11:56
4316
311
Kämpe
Leif
FU-47
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
FIN
12:34:00
45240
4105
1
137
2:41
161
2
142
9:23
563
3
162
21:30
1290
4
173
25:24
1524
5
163
41:04
2464
6
151
42:25
2545
7
155
47:41
2861
8
156
51:56
3116
9
157
53:46
3226
10
53
1:00:57
3657
11
54
1:02:31
3751
12
175
1:04:51
3891
13
104
1:07:20
4040
14
100
1:07:58
4078
15
300
1:08:26
4106
356
Nenonen
Mauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3927
1
137
2:36
156
2
142
9:58
598
3
162
14:35
875
4
173
18:38
1118
5
163
36:24
2184
6
151
37:45
2265
7
155
43:53
2633
8
156
47:55
2875
9
157
49:47
2987
10
53
57:03
3423
11
54
59:07
3547
12
175
1:01:25
3685
13
104
1:04:14
3854
14
100
1:04:58
3898
15
300
1:05:27
3927
353
Riikonen
Rauno
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:14:00
40440
4235
1
137
2:44
164
2
142
11:24
684
3
162
15:04
904
4
173
18:52
1132
5
163
35:29
2129
6
151
37:05
2225
7
155
44:15
2655
8
156
48:43
2923
9
157
50:44
3044
10
53
1:00:11
3611
11
54
1:02:15
3735
12
175
1:05:53
3953
13
104
1:09:16
4156
14
100
1:10:04
4204
15
300
1:10:35
4235
354
Sareila
Pertti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:22:00
40920
4017
1
137
3:13
193
2
142
11:02
662
3
162
15:41
941
4
173
19:32
1172
5
163
36:30
2190
6
151
38:05
2285
7
155
43:21
2601
8
156
48:06
2886
9
157
49:55
2995
10
53
58:40
3520
11
54
1:00:22
3622
12
175
1:02:50
3770
13
104
1:05:36
3936
14
100
1:06:23
3983
15
300
1:06:57
4017
328
Rajamäki
Jussi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
4509
1
137
2:38
158
2
142
10:18
618
3
162
15:42
942
4
173
22:20
1340
5
163
38:22
2302
6
151
39:43
2383
7
155
45:33
2733
8
156
49:25
2965
9
157
57:55
3475
10
53
1:06:57
4017
11
54
1:08:57
4137
12
175
1:11:00
4260
13
104
1:13:57
4437
14
100
1:14:41
4481
15
300
1:15:09
4509
345
Ratia
Matti
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:34:00
41640
4070
1
137
2:50
170
2
142
10:10
610
3
162
16:40
1000
4
173
20:24
1224
5
163
37:53
2273
6
151
39:18
2358
7
155
44:34
2674
8
156
48:25
2905
9
157
50:06
3006
10
53
58:50
3530
11
54
1:01:00
3660
12
175
1:03:49
3829
13
104
1:06:32
3992
14
100
1:07:18
4038
15
300
1:07:50
4070
351
Nieminen
Seppo
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
4393
1
137
2:34
154
2
142
9:22
562
3
162
15:22
922
4
173
23:41
1421
5
163
42:15
2535
6
151
43:55
2635
7
155
51:04
3064
8
156
55:29
3329
9
157
57:35
3455
10
53
1:04:55
3895
11
54
1:06:41
4001
12
175
1:08:59
4139
13
104
1:11:53
4313
14
100
1:12:44
4364
15
300
1:13:15
4395
314
Tarkiainen
Esa
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:40:00
45600
4071
1
137
3:09
189
2
142
10:41
641
3
162
14:17
857
4
173
17:48
1068
5
163
34:45
2085
6
151
36:23
2183
7
155
43:27
2607
8
156
47:38
2858
9
157
49:39
2979
10
53
59:25
3565
11
54
1:01:05
3665
12
175
1:03:30
3810
13
104
1:06:31
3991
14
100
1:07:17
4037
15
300
1:07:50
4070
324
Kuosa
Harri
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:16:00
44160
4398
1
137
3:15
195
2
142
11:49
709
3
162
15:34
934
4
173
20:48
1248
5
163
40:32
2432
6
151
42:08
2528
7
155
49:12
2952
8
156
53:48
3228
9
157
55:57
3357
10
53
1:03:33
3813
11
54
1:05:30
3930
12
175
1:08:14
4094
13
104
1:11:49
4309
14
100
1:12:44
4364
15
300
1:13:17
4397
355
Salminen
Eero
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
4878
1
137
3:03
183
2
142
12:18
738
3
162
17:31
1051
4
173
22:20
1340
5
163
44:40
2680
6
151
47:02
2822
7
155
54:23
3263
8
156
59:35
3575
9
157
1:02:01
3721
10
53
1:11:12
4272
11
54
1:13:35
4415
12
175
1:16:38
4598
13
104
1:19:58
4798
14
100
1:20:49
4849
15
300
1:21:19
4879
320
Kara
Jouko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:32:00
45120
5199
1
137
3:43
223
2
142
13:34
814
3
162
19:26
1166
4
173
24:25
1465
5
163
46:15
2775
6
151
47:53
2873
7
155
54:54
3294
8
156
1:00:50
3650
9
157
1:03:25
3805
10
53
1:13:21
4401
11
54
1:16:30
4590
12
175
1:22:02
4922
13
104
1:25:25
5125
14
100
1:26:14
5174
15
300
1:26:40
5200
359
Mattila
Kalle
PosPy
Posion Pyrintö
FIN
11:02:00
39720
6581
1
137
3:15
195
2
142
13:11
791
3
162
22:06
1326
4
173
29:03
1743
5
163
1:09:11
4151
6
151
1:10:58
4258
7
155
1:16:50
4610
8
156
1:21:23
4883
9
157
1:23:30
5010
10
53
1:38:36
5916
11
54
1:40:59
6059
12
175
1:43:49
6229
13
104
1:48:10
6490
14
100
1:49:05
6545
15
300
1:49:41
6581
357
Lundström
Lars
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
6600
1
137
3:46
226
2
142
14:52
892
3
162
23:41
1421
4
173
33:28
2008
5
163
1:04:59
3899
6
151
1:07:13
4033
7
155
1:18:07
4687
8
156
1:23:55
5035
9
157
1:26:43
5203
10
53
1:37:50
5870
11
54
1:40:08
6008
12
175
1:44:04
6244
13
104
1:48:23
6503
14
100
1:49:22
6562
15
300
1:50:00
6600
343
Wallin
Simo
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
DNS
364
Paldanius
Jorma
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:26:00
44760
3384
1
137
1:57
117
2
142
7:46
466
3
162
11:06
666
4
173
14:13
853
5
163
27:00
1620
6
151
28:27
1707
7
155
39:32
2372
8
156
42:29
2549
9
157
43:56
2636
10
53
49:16
2956
11
54
50:52
3052
12
175
52:35
3155
13
104
55:19
3319
14
100
56:00
3360
15
300
56:24
3384
340
Laurila
Raimo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:44:00
42240
DQ
1
137
3:01
181
2
142
12:52
772
3
162
16:43
1003
5
163
41:07
2467
6
151
42:25
2545
7
155
47:51
2871
8
156
51:24
3084
9
157
53:52
3232
10
53
1:00:11
3611
11
54
1:01:47
3707
12
175
1:04:57
3897
13
104
1:07:56
4076
14
100
1:08:42
4122
15
300
1:09:08
4148
358
Villberg
Hannu
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
11:10:00
40200
DNF
1
137
2:37
157
2
142
9:26
566
3
162
14:10
850
4
173
17:58
1078
5
163
35:29
2129
6
151
37:04
2224
7
155
41:58
2518
8
156
45:23
2723
9
157
47:06
2826
13
104
1:12:39
4359
14
100
1:13:49
4429
15
300
1:14:29
4469
336
Laine
Jorma
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
11:46:00
42360
DNS
362
Hovi
Paavo
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3812
1
137
2:33
153
2
142
9:02
542
3
162
12:32
752
4
173
15:56
956
5
163
33:50
2030
6
151
35:09
2109
7
155
39:51
2391
8
156
43:27
2607
9
157
45:00
2700
10
53
51:49
3109
11
54
53:56
3236
12
175
59:41
3581
13
104
1:02:30
3750
14
100
1:03:08
3788
15
300
1:03:32
3812
301
Varjonen
Heikki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:54:00
46440
DNS
318
Hellsten
Tauno
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNF
1
137
2:39
159
2
142
10:18
618
15
300
43:40
2620
348
Loukonen
Veikko
PiKe
Piikkiön Kehitys
FIN
11:26:00
41160
DNS
341
Hahto
Matti
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
11:48:00
42480
DNS
312
Suvanto
Kari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:44:00
45840
DNF
317
Hörkkö
Jaakko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:20:00
44400
DNS
361
Heikelä
Pekka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:32:00
41520
6511
1
137
3:29
209
2
142
12:36
756
3
162
18:50
1130
4
173
24:36
1476
5
163
44:45
2685
6
151
1:11:04
4264
7
155
1:17:47
4667
8
156
1:23:26
5006
9
157
1:25:27
5127
10
53
1:35:41
5741
11
54
1:38:24
5904
12
175
1:42:50
6170
13
104
1:47:06
6426
14
100
1:48:11
6491
15
300
1:48:31
6511
322
Lempinen
Risto
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:18:00
44280
DNS
363
Jokela
Erkki
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3419
1
137
2:15
135
2
142
8:23
503
3
162
13:09
789
4
173
16:38
998
5
163
31:52
1912
6
151
33:01
1981
7
155
37:38
2258
8
156
41:34
2494
9
157
42:54
2574
10
53
49:14
2954
11
54
50:53
3053
12
175
53:07
3187
13
104
56:00
3360
14
100
56:40
3400
15
300
56:59
3419
297
Ratia
Paavo
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FIN
13:10:00
47400
DNS
291
Lehto
Markku
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
13:16:00
47760
DNS
295
Jokinen
Pentti
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
13:12:00
47520
DNS
323
Karri
Kari
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:12:00
43920
DNS
306
Peltonen
Juhani
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
365
Turku
Vesa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:14:00
44040
3099
1
137
1:58
118
2
142
7:18
438
3
162
11:45
705
4
173
15:04
904
5
163
29:39
1779
6
151
31:20
1880
7
155
35:25
2125
8
156
38:17
2297
9
157
39:40
2380
10
53
44:33
2673
11
54
46:00
2760
12
175
47:46
2866
13
104
50:39
3039
14
100
51:16
3076
15
300
51:40
3100
344
Kallio
Kari
FU-47
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
FIN
11:28:00
41280
DNS
333
Kangasaho
Simo
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DNS
H65
4.36
391
Laine
Erkki
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2397
1
134
4:44
284
2
131
8:52
532
3
176
11:50
710
4
150
21:41
1301
5
148
25:07
1507
6
174
29:58
1798
7
75
34:54
2094
8
64
36:37
2197
9
103
38:47
2327
10
100
39:34
2374
11
300
39:56
2396
390
Jokinen
Juhani
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2500
1
134
4:16
256
2
131
7:32
452
3
176
10:21
621
4
150
19:50
1190
5
148
26:08
1568
6
174
31:04
1864
7
75
36:40
2200
8
64
38:19
2299
9
103
40:24
2424
10
100
41:18
2478
11
300
41:39
2499
383
Nurmi
Veijo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2490
1
134
4:10
250
2
131
7:58
478
3
176
11:41
701
4
150
22:28
1348
5
148
25:51
1551
6
174
31:01
1861
7
75
36:13
2173
8
64
37:56
2276
9
103
40:04
2404
10
100
41:10
2470
11
300
41:31
2491
372
Grönroos
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2447
1
134
4:16
256
2
131
8:25
505
3
176
11:40
700
4
150
21:57
1317
5
148
25:10
1510
6
174
30:36
1836
7
75
35:23
2123
8
64
37:03
2223
9
103
39:30
2370
10
100
40:24
2424
11
300
40:46
2446
367
Urhonen
Seppo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:32:00
45120
3055
1
134
5:02
302
2
131
10:53
653
3
176
13:59
839
4
150
24:21
1461
5
148
27:32
1652
6
174
32:42
1962
7
75
45:45
2745
8
64
47:17
2837
9
103
49:27
2967
10
100
50:30
3030
11
300
50:56
3056
414
Verha
Koitto
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3106
1
134
4:29
269
2
131
8:43
523
3
176
11:33
693
4
150
26:34
1594
5
148
33:30
2010
6
174
39:51
2391
7
75
46:20
2780
8
64
47:58
2878
9
103
50:15
3015
10
100
51:20
3080
11
300
51:47
3107
404
Hedenström
Rauno
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2939
1
134
5:07
307
2
131
9:35
575
3
176
13:14
794
4
150
25:29
1529
5
148
31:27
1887
6
174
37:11
2231
7
75
43:16
2596
8
64
45:16
2716
9
103
47:32
2852
10
100
48:35
2915
11
300
48:59
2939
376
Mattsson
Per-Åke
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
12:36:00
45360
3085
1
134
5:09
309
2
131
11:14
674
3
176
15:05
905
4
150
26:28
1588
5
148
30:27
1827
6
174
38:50
2330
7
75
45:01
2701
8
64
47:01
2821
9
103
50:09
3009
10
100
51:02
3062
11
300
51:25
3085
387
Martikainen
Heikki
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2876
1
134
5:02
302
2
131
12:00
720
3
176
15:09
909
4
150
26:42
1602
5
148
30:19
1819
6
174
36:32
2192
7
75
42:21
2541
8
64
44:06
2646
9
103
46:29
2789
10
100
47:28
2848
11
300
47:57
2877
371
Karvonen
Raimo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3164
1
134
18:31
1111
2
131
23:19
1399
3
176
26:10
1570
4
150
35:36
2136
5
148
38:32
2312
6
174
43:16
2596
7
75
47:57
2877
8
64
49:35
2975
9
103
51:29
3089
10
100
52:21
3141
11
300
52:44
3164
407
Österberg
Reino
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:26:00
41160
3171
1
134
5:43
343
2
131
12:31
751
3
176
15:53
953
4
150
30:40
1840
5
148
35:27
2127
6
174
41:18
2478
7
75
47:18
2838
8
64
49:14
2954
9
103
51:20
3080
10
100
52:24
3144
11
300
52:52
3172
389
Holmström
Bengt
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3165
1
134
5:30
330
2
131
10:17
617
3
176
14:13
853
4
150
26:55
1615
5
148
31:13
1873
6
174
37:18
2238
7
75
46:47
2807
8
64
48:44
2924
9
103
51:03
3063
10
100
52:19
3139
11
300
52:45
3165
369
Kiiski
Osmo
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:34:00
45240
3129
1
134
5:40
340
2
131
9:53
593
3
176
13:24
804
4
150
23:50
1430
5
148
27:47
1667
6
174
33:32
2012
7
75
46:54
2814
8
64
48:55
2935
9
103
50:51
3051
10
100
51:44
3104
11
300
52:10
3130
405
Ratia
Pentti
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
3355
1
134
5:23
323
2
131
10:12
612
3
176
17:16
1036
4
150
29:17
1757
5
148
33:08
1988
6
174
40:23
2423
7
75
49:47
2987
8
64
52:21
3141
9
103
54:27
3267
10
100
55:26
3326
11
300
55:54
3354
373
Eskola
Jorma
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2879
1
134
4:47
287
2
131
9:31
571
3
176
13:05
785
4
150
25:33
1533
5
148
29:26
1766
6
174
35:45
2145
7
75
41:34
2494
8
64
43:28
2608
9
103
46:14
2774
10
100
47:31
2851
11
300
47:59
2879
402
Kaasalainen
Oiva
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3142
1
134
6:23
383
2
131
11:12
672
3
176
14:44
884
4
150
28:16
1696
5
148
32:41
1961
6
174
39:10
2350
7
75
45:38
2738
8
64
48:07
2887
9
103
50:42
3042
10
100
51:53
3113
11
300
52:23
3143
408
Rapakko
Timo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2848
1
134
6:29
389
2
131
10:29
629
3
176
13:17
797
4
150
26:37
1597
5
148
30:28
1828
6
174
35:59
2159
7
75
42:14
2534
8
64
44:00
2640
9
103
46:13
2773
10
100
47:07
2827
11
300
47:29
2849
415
Nissi
Raimo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2987
1
134
7:22
442
2
131
11:12
672
3
176
13:58
838
4
150
26:26
1586
5
148
31:43
1903
6
174
38:07
2287
7
75
43:49
2629
8
64
46:00
2760
9
103
48:25
2905
10
100
49:29
2969
11
300
49:53
2993
380
Karsikas
Raimo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:10:00
43800
3357
1
134
4:25
265
2
131
13:32
812
3
176
16:31
991
4
150
28:43
1723
5
148
32:01
1921
6
174
36:53
2213
7
75
50:37
3037
8
64
52:23
3143
9
103
54:44
3284
10
100
55:37
3337
11
300
55:58
3358
409
Lindroos
Fjalar
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3111
1
134
5:07
307
2
131
9:36
576
3
176
14:01
841
4
150
28:07
1687
5
148
31:48
1908
6
174
38:00
2280
7
75
46:03
2763
8
64
48:04
2884
9
103
50:17
3017
10
100
51:20
3080
11
300
51:51
3111
385
Rintala
Paavo
Palo-88
Palo-88
FIN
12:02:00
43320
4033
1
134
5:47
347
2
131
15:27
927
3
176
18:35
1115
4
150
36:39
2199
5
148
47:36
2856
6
174
53:28
3208
7
75
1:01:45
3705
8
64
1:03:38
3818
9
103
1:05:49
3949
10
100
1:06:48
4008
11
300
1:07:12
4032
395
Suomela
Simo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3781
1
134
14:08
848
2
131
18:35
1115
3
176
26:14
1574
4
150
40:52
2452
5
148
44:34
2674
6
174
50:47
3047
7
75
56:38
3398
8
64
58:22
3502
9
103
1:01:40
3700
10
100
1:02:42
3762
11
300
1:03:01
3781
370
Hieta
Lauri
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:38:00
45480
3878
1
134
8:27
507
2
131
12:13
733
3
176
15:57
957
4
150
31:55
1915
5
148
35:11
2111
6
174
41:14
2474
7
75
57:31
3451
8
64
59:41
3581
9
103
1:02:45
3765
10
100
1:04:03
3843
11
300
1:04:38
3878
413
Isoherranen
Seppo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3586
1
134
4:21
261
2
131
22:31
1351
3
176
28:09
1689
4
150
38:31
2311
5
148
42:15
2535
6
174
48:09
2889
7
75
54:07
3247
8
64
56:02
3362
9
103
58:15
3495
10
100
59:17
3557
11
300
59:47
3587
379
Eilu
Kalevi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:12:00
43920
3770
1
134
6:34
394
2
131
16:01
961
3
176
24:15
1455
4
150
37:04
2224
5
148
41:26
2486
6
174
48:17
2897
7
75
55:49
3349
8
64
58:14
3494
9
103
1:00:55
3655
10
100
1:02:17
3737
11
300
1:02:51
3771
397
Visa
Rauno
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:32:00
41520
3619
1
134
4:10
250
2
131
15:12
912
3
176
22:50
1370
4
150
36:41
2201
5
148
42:12
2532
6
174
48:21
2901
7
75
54:16
3256
8
64
56:22
3382
9
103
58:50
3530
10
100
59:52
3592
11
300
1:00:17
3617
392
Aronen
Osmo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3875
1
134
8:20
500
2
131
12:40
760
3
176
25:37
1537
4
150
37:14
2234
5
148
41:55
2515
6
174
48:00
2880
7
75
58:21
3501
8
64
1:00:36
3636
9
103
1:03:02
3782
10
100
1:04:06
3846
11
300
1:04:34
3874
406
Laakso
Raimo
HaHa
Halikon Hakoniskat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3689
1
134
5:30
330
2
131
10:48
648
3
176
14:43
883
4
150
32:24
1944
5
148
37:12
2232
6
174
43:34
2614
7
75
54:17
3257
8
64
57:03
3423
9
103
1:00:01
3601
10
100
1:01:07
3667
11
300
1:01:30
3690
410
Mäkinen
Matti
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:20:00
40800
4113
1
134
9:02
542
2
131
22:53
1373
3
176
26:51
1611
4
150
41:47
2507
5
148
47:01
2821
6
174
54:32
3272
7
75
1:01:42
3702
8
64
1:04:02
3842
9
103
1:07:06
4026
10
100
1:08:08
4088
11
300
1:08:33
4113
368
Kärkkäinen
Eero
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:30:00
45000
3917
1
134
5:51
351
2
131
13:55
835
3
176
17:44
1064
4
150
33:58
2038
5
148
39:52
2392
6
174
49:21
2961
7
75
58:11
3491
8
64
1:00:45
3645
9
103
1:03:23
3803
10
100
1:04:43
3883
11
300
1:05:16
3916
384
Nuotio
Olli
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3635
1
134
5:40
340
2
131
10:41
641
3
176
16:52
1012
4
150
33:23
2003
5
148
37:28
2248
6
174
46:35
2795
7
75
53:20
3200
8
64
55:56
3356
9
103
58:58
3538
10
100
1:00:05
3605
11
300
1:00:35
3635
381
Virta
Aare
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:06:00
43560
3819
1
134
6:19
379
2
131
19:29
1169
3
176
24:22
1462
4
150
39:40
2380
5
148
43:34
2614
6
174
50:09
3009
7
75
56:03
3363
8
64
58:29
3509
9
103
1:01:27
3687
10
100
1:02:58
3778
11
300
1:03:38
3818
401
Kaukasoina
Risto
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3435
1
134
5:16
316
2
131
10:24
624
3
176
15:08
908
4
150
29:45
1785
5
148
34:08
2048
6
174
42:41
2561
7
75
50:00
3000
8
64
52:33
3153
9
103
55:49
3349
10
100
56:48
3408
11
300
57:15
3435
400
Ojanen
Ilmari
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
4015
1
134
7:14
434
2
131
12:29
749
3
176
17:03
1023
4
150
35:11
2111
5
148
39:55
2395
6
174
48:41
2921
7
75
59:15
3555
8
64
1:01:52
3712
9
103
1:04:48
3888
10
100
1:06:20
3980
11
300
1:06:56
4016
374
Aaltonen
Pertti
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:28:00
44880
4589
1
134
7:57
477
2
131
15:08
908
3
176
18:32
1112
4
150
50:18
3018
5
148
55:55
3355
6
174
1:02:49
3769
7
75
1:09:36
4176
8
64
1:12:16
4336
9
103
1:14:52
4492
10
100
1:15:58
4558
11
300
1:16:29
4589
377
Helppolainen
Taisto
EKU
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
12:14:00
44040
4181
1
134
5:59
359
2
131
12:38
758
3
176
18:18
1098
4
150
36:06
2166
5
148
41:01
2461
6
174
51:22
3082
7
75
1:01:45
3705
8
64
1:04:32
3872
9
103
1:07:56
4076
10
100
1:09:10
4150
11
300
1:09:42
4182
417
Lindblom
Ari
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4677
1
134
14:48
888
2
131
20:25
1225
3
176
25:19
1519
4
150
44:41
2681
5
148
53:31
3211
6
174
1:01:14
3674
7
75
1:09:57
4197
8
64
1:12:34
4354
9
103
1:16:07
4567
10
100
1:17:27
4647
11
300
1:17:59
4679
388
Kemppainen
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
4472
1
134
8:15
495
2
131
16:12
972
3
176
22:44
1364
4
150
42:59
2579
5
148
47:56
2876
6
174
57:28
3448
7
75
1:05:57
3957
8
64
1:08:54
4134
9
103
1:12:13
4333
10
100
1:13:50
4430
11
300
1:14:32
4472
382
Launis
Kari
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
12:08:00
43680
5282
1
134
6:28
388
2
131
11:24
684
3
176
23:32
1412
4
150
40:08
2408
5
148
46:29
2789
6
174
54:34
3274
7
75
1:20:19
4819
8
64
1:23:01
4981
9
103
1:26:08
5168
10
100
1:27:34
5254
11
300
1:28:02
5282
418
Lahtinen
Antti
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:04:00
43440
5185
1
134
6:06
366
2
131
13:19
799
3
176
19:34
1174
4
150
39:17
2357
5
148
44:55
2695
6
174
53:25
3205
7
75
1:17:12
4632
8
64
1:20:14
4814
9
103
1:24:06
5046
10
100
1:25:43
5143
11
300
1:26:26
5186
394
Vuorinen
Ilkka
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:50:00
42600
4186
1
134
7:33
453
2
131
14:13
853
3
176
20:25
1225
4
150
32:14
1934
5
148
36:01
2161
6
174
42:17
2537
7
75
1:03:05
3785
8
64
1:05:18
3918
9
103
1:08:09
4089
10
100
1:09:18
4158
11
300
1:09:46
4186
412
Kettunen
Seppo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:08:00
40080
DNS
403
Kleemola
Pauli
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
396
Havia
Pertti
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:42:00
42120
DNS
386
Salo
Pentti
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3879
1
134
9:56
596
2
131
15:10
910
3
176
18:44
1124
4
150
31:32
1892
5
148
39:04
2344
6
174
46:25
2785
7
75
57:59
3479
8
64
1:00:14
3614
9
103
1:02:58
3778
10
100
1:04:10
3850
11
300
1:04:40
3880
375
Iso-Somppi
Ahti
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:18:00
44280
3756
1
134
6:17
377
2
131
11:42
702
3
176
15:23
923
4
150
29:43
1783
5
148
34:15
2055
6
174
42:23
2543
7
75
51:53
3113
8
64
54:51
3291
9
103
59:31
3571
10
100
1:01:34
3694
11
300
1:02:36
3756
416
Varhenmaa
Pentti
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
5153
1
134
6:20
380
2
131
27:03
1623
3
176
30:46
1846
4
150
55:32
3332
5
148
1:00:49
3649
6
174
1:08:46
4126
7
75
1:16:14
4574
8
64
1:20:28
4828
9
103
1:23:59
5039
10
100
1:25:20
5120
11
300
1:25:54
5154
378
Ollikainen
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:22:00
44520
DNF
1
134
7:24
444
2
131
23:49
1429
3
176
30:39
1839
4
150
50:14
3014
10
100
1:32:14
5534
11
300
1:33:07
5587
399
Honkavaara
Paaso
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:28:00
41280
4999
1
134
14:14
854
2
131
21:43
1303
3
176
31:26
1886
4
150
48:13
2893
5
148
54:30
3270
6
174
1:03:20
3800
7
75
1:15:27
4527
8
64
1:18:26
4706
9
103
1:21:37
4897
10
100
1:22:49
4969
11
300
1:23:18
4998
411
Isotalo
Matti
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
11:14:00
40440
DQ
1
134
18:11
1091
2
131
25:54
1554
3
176
40:01
2401
4
150
1:02:29
3749
5
148
1:08:09
4089
6
174
1:16:20
4580
8
64
1:29:16
5356
9
103
1:33:33
5613
10
100
1:34:54
5694
11
300
1:35:29
5729
H70
4.06
429
Salminen
Pertti
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
12:45:00
45900
2506
1
138
7:38
458
2
171
18:49
1129
3
168
24:36
1476
4
164
29:03
1743
5
139
32:10
1930
6
53
34:15
2055
7
56
35:37
2137
8
175
38:02
2282
9
104
40:35
2435
10
100
41:18
2478
11
300
41:46
2506
446
Aittamäki
Pentti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2679
1
138
8:41
521
2
171
21:24
1284
3
168
27:29
1649
4
164
32:23
1943
5
139
35:43
2143
6
53
37:41
2261
7
56
39:00
2340
8
175
41:15
2475
9
104
43:35
2615
10
100
44:15
2655
11
300
44:38
2678
425
Tamminen
Heikki
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2777
1
138
8:51
531
2
171
21:31
1291
3
168
27:29
1649
4
164
32:37
1957
5
139
35:54
2154
6
53
38:07
2287
7
56
39:42
2382
8
175
42:13
2533
9
104
45:08
2708
10
100
45:50
2750
11
300
46:17
2777
448
Valtonen
Teuvo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3034
1
138
7:45
465
2
171
23:35
1415
3
168
33:23
2003
4
164
38:17
2297
5
139
41:48
2508
6
53
43:40
2620
7
56
44:59
2699
8
175
47:14
2834
9
104
49:35
2975
10
100
50:15
3015
11
300
50:35
3035
421
Nordell
Rolf
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
12:59:00
46740
2795
1
138
8:49
529
2
171
23:20
1400
3
168
28:51
1731
4
164
34:00
2040
5
139
37:06
2226
6
53
39:26
2366
7
56
40:53
2453
8
175
43:13
2593
9
104
45:33
2733
10
100
46:15
2775
11
300
46:35
2795
443
Joonas
Risto
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2858
1
138
9:34
574
2
171
21:37
1297
3
168
27:52
1672
4
164
33:11
1991
5
139
37:23
2243
6
53
39:38
2378
7
56
41:11
2471
8
175
43:43
2623
9
104
46:27
2787
10
100
47:10
2830
11
300
47:38
2858
441
Tuominen
Niilo
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2709
1
138
8:51
531
2
171
21:15
1275
3
168
27:10
1630
4
164
31:54
1914
5
139
35:11
2111
6
53
37:06
2226
7
56
39:25
2365
8
175
41:42
2502
9
104
44:08
2648
10
100
44:48
2688
11
300
45:12
2712
427
Hannukainen
Teuvo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2866
1
138
13:43
823
2
171
24:57
1497
3
168
30:39
1839
4
164
35:15
2115
5
139
38:19
2299
6
53
40:23
2423
7
56
41:43
2503
8
175
44:06
2646
9
104
46:38
2798
10
100
47:21
2841
11
300
47:47
2867
435
Laaksonen
Auvo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:27:00
44820
3007
1
138
12:49
769
2
171
23:12
1392
3
168
28:56
1736
4
164
34:27
2067
5
139
37:42
2262
6
53
40:15
2415
7
56
41:45
2505
8
175
46:27
2787
9
104
49:03
2943
10
100
49:40
2980
11
300
50:08
3008
434
Raitomäki
Uolevi
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2974
1
138
9:26
566
2
171
21:16
1276
3
168
28:51
1731
4
164
33:18
1998
5
139
37:26
2246
6
53
40:16
2416
7
56
42:55
2575
8
175
45:14
2714
9
104
48:24
2904
10
100
49:07
2947
11
300
49:34
2974
440
Viiri
Jyrki
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:13:00
43980
3034
1
138
8:11
491
2
171
21:20
1280
3
168
27:55
1675
4
164
34:04
2044
5
139
38:18
2298
6
53
41:47
2507
7
56
43:21
2601
8
175
46:01
2761
9
104
49:12
2952
10
100
50:02
3002
11
300
50:35
3035
428
Grönroos
Kari
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:47:00
46020
3099
1
138
9:52
592
2
171
22:55
1375
3
168
29:58
1798
4
164
35:51
2151
5
139
39:34
2374
6
53
41:37
2497
7
56
43:50
2630
8
175
47:05
2825
9
104
50:31
3031
10
100
51:12
3072
11
300
51:39
3099
436
Saario
Seppo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:33:00
45180
3200
1
138
9:15
555
2
171
22:39
1359
3
168
28:55
1735
4
164
37:35
2255
5
139
41:14
2474
6
53
44:44
2684
7
56
46:31
2791
8
175
49:13
2953
9
104
52:11
3131
10
100
52:51
3171
11
300
53:20
3200
432
Kuutti
Jorma
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:41:00
45660
3059
1
138
9:27
567
2
171
23:38
1418
3
168
29:49
1789
4
164
36:58
2218
5
139
40:19
2419
6
53
43:15
2595
7
56
44:48
2688
8
175
47:21
2841
9
104
49:57
2997
10
100
50:36
3036
11
300
51:00
3060
449
Kaitio
Risto
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3221
1
138
8:39
519
2
171
21:39
1299
3
168
33:02
1982
4
164
38:20
2300
5
139
41:48
2508
6
53
44:10
2650
7
56
47:15
2835
8
175
50:05
3005
9
104
52:33
3153
10
100
53:16
3196
11
300
53:41
3221
447
Haanpää
Pentti
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3107
1
138
9:16
556
2
171
20:46
1246
3
168
33:04
1984
4
164
37:56
2276
5
139
41:19
2479
6
53
43:26
2606
7
56
44:59
2699
8
175
47:33
2853
9
104
50:36
3036
10
100
51:16
3076
11
300
51:46
3106
442
Pelli
Heikki
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:19:00
44340
3368
1
138
9:19
559
2
171
25:17
1517
3
168
31:08
1868
4
164
36:20
2180
5
139
39:39
2379
6
53
42:23
2543
7
56
44:28
2668
8
175
52:05
3125
9
104
54:53
3293
10
100
55:40
3340
11
300
56:08
3368
419
Haarlaa
Rihko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:57:00
46620
2924
1
138
11:04
664
2
171
25:25
1525
3
168
30:44
1844
4
164
35:50
2150
5
139
39:11
2351
6
53
41:29
2489
7
56
42:59
2579
8
175
45:17
2717
9
104
47:37
2857
10
100
48:18
2898
11
300
48:45
2925
437
Lainema
Matti
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3576
1
138
9:29
569
2
171
28:58
1738
3
168
38:48
2328
4
164
44:31
2671
5
139
48:15
2895
6
53
50:35
3035
7
56
52:06
3126
8
175
55:02
3302
9
104
58:09
3489
10
100
59:04
3544
11
300
59:37
3577
433
Salminen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:29:00
44940
3458
1
138
12:15
735
2
171
26:59
1619
3
168
34:38
2078
4
164
40:56
2456
5
139
45:12
2712
6
53
48:04
2884
7
56
49:47
2987
8
175
53:09
3189
9
104
56:19
3379
10
100
57:06
3426
11
300
57:39
3459
438
Holmberg
Bror
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
12:23:00
44580
3527
1
138
11:56
716
2
171
26:56
1616
3
168
34:19
2059
4
164
41:07
2467
5
139
45:30
2730
6
53
48:29
2909
7
56
51:02
3062
8
175
53:40
3220
9
104
57:15
3435
10
100
58:12
3492
11
300
58:48
3528
444
Lindholm
Allan
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3667
1
138
10:28
628
2
171
26:23
1583
3
168
33:40
2020
4
164
39:58
2398
5
139
48:08
2888
6
53
51:04
3064
7
56
53:03
3183
8
175
56:11
3371
9
104
59:37
3577
10
100
1:00:33
3633
11
300
1:01:07
3667
422
Siivonen
Jukka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:01:00
46860
3279
1
138
9:17
557
2
171
25:18
1518
3
168
33:16
1996
4
164
39:44
2384
5
139
42:55
2575
6
53
45:57
2757
7
56
47:43
2863
8
175
50:53
3053
9
104
53:33
3213
10
100
54:11
3251
11
300
54:39
3279
445
Mannonen
Erkki
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
12:09:00
43740
4091
1
138
9:44
584
2
171
31:50
1910
3
168
42:16
2536
4
164
47:56
2876
5
139
51:32
3092
6
53
58:26
3506
7
56
59:51
3591
8
175
1:04:31
3871
9
104
1:07:05
4025
10
100
1:07:43
4063
11
300
1:08:11
4091
439
Heikkilä
Mikko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3494
1
138
8:51
531
2
171
22:21
1341
3
168
29:36
1776
4
164
37:40
2260
5
139
44:04
2644
6
53
49:56
2996
7
56
51:28
3088
8
175
53:57
3237
9
104
57:02
3422
10
100
57:49
3469
11
300
58:16
3496
431
Paananen
Aapo
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
12:43:00
45780
4393
1
138
17:07
1027
2
171
32:58
1978
3
168
51:05
3065
4
164
57:54
3474
5
139
1:01:21
3681
6
53
1:04:00
3840
7
56
1:05:48
3948
8
175
1:08:45
4125
9
104
1:11:45
4305
10
100
1:12:39
4359
11
300
1:13:13
4393
424
Nolvi
Kosti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:55:00
46500
3822
1
138
10:05
605
2
171
24:15
1455
3
168
32:45
1965
4
164
39:57
2397
5
139
47:35
2855
6
53
50:31
3031
7
56
52:22
3142
8
175
58:20
3500
9
104
1:02:13
3733
10
100
1:03:08
3788
11
300
1:03:42
3822
420
Heinilä
Seppo
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
13:03:00
46980
5882
1
138
20:27
1227
2
171
39:11
2351
3
168
49:15
2955
4
164
57:35
3455
5
139
1:03:28
3808
6
53
1:07:39
4059
7
56
1:27:08
5228
8
175
1:31:31
5491
9
104
1:36:10
5770
10
100
1:37:25
5845
11
300
1:38:04
5884
423
Kuusisto
Seppo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:49:00
46140
2873
1
138
10:50
650
2
171
24:29
1469
3
168
30:28
1828
4
164
35:48
2148
5
139
38:56
2336
6
53
41:03
2463
7
56
42:21
2541
8
175
44:33
2673
9
104
46:47
2807
10
100
47:26
2846
11
300
47:53
2873
452
Danielsson
Stig
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:35:00
45300
3329
1
138
10:36
636
2
171
24:34
1474
3
168
34:41
2081
4
164
40:35
2435
5
139
44:16
2656
6
53
46:35
2795
7
56
48:34
2914
8
175
51:20
3080
9
104
54:17
3257
10
100
55:03
3303
11
300
55:30
3330
430
Lammensalo
Jaakko
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:37:00
45420
DNS
426
Väyrynen
Heikki
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:51:00
46260
DNS
451
Pajuoja
Reino
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:05:00
47100
3704
1
138
8:53
533
2
171
27:43
1663
3
168
34:09
2049
4
164
40:27
2427
5
139
45:38
2738
6
53
48:15
2895
7
56
50:04
3004
8
175
56:25
3385
9
104
1:00:16
3616
10
100
1:01:09
3669
11
300
1:01:44
3704
H75
3.41
469
Liski
Eero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2955
1
136
8:10
490
2
131
10:39
639
3
172
14:50
890
4
175
23:21
1401
5
56
30:05
1805
6
139
33:15
1995
7
141
36:46
2206
8
52
37:39
2259
9
55
45:17
2717
10
102
46:49
2809
11
100
48:45
2925
12
300
49:16
2956
460
Mikola
Oiva
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:35:00
45300
3362
1
136
7:36
456
2
131
10:12
612
3
172
14:55
895
4
175
20:21
1221
5
56
25:40
1540
6
139
28:23
1703
7
141
31:19
1879
8
52
41:11
2471
9
55
52:32
3152
10
102
53:49
3229
11
100
55:34
3334
12
300
56:03
3363
454
Laine
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2982
1
136
8:55
535
2
131
11:22
682
3
172
16:11
971
4
175
20:42
1242
5
56
26:24
1584
6
139
29:53
1793
7
141
33:24
2004
8
52
34:23
2063
9
55
46:09
2769
10
102
47:36
2856
11
100
49:15
2955
12
300
49:42
2982
453
Tamminen
Antti
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
12:49:00
46140
3248
1
136
8:37
517
2
131
11:06
666
3
172
16:13
973
4
175
21:10
1270
5
56
31:59
1919
6
139
35:25
2125
7
141
38:46
2326
8
52
39:49
2389
9
55
50:04
3004
10
102
51:33
3093
11
100
53:36
3216
12
300
54:08
3248
455
Mikkonen
Arvo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
12:47:00
46020
3442
1
136
6:39
399
2
131
10:27
627
3
172
14:44
884
4
175
20:08
1208
5
56
23:22
1402
6
139
33:32
2012
7
141
42:35
2555
8
52
45:44
2744
9
55
53:54
3234
10
102
55:08
3308
11
100
56:49
3409
12
300
57:23
3443
457
Koskinen
Jukka
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:43:00
45780
3663
1
136
7:06
426
2
131
8:59
539
3
172
13:10
790
4
175
18:35
1115
5
56
27:16
1636
6
139
43:52
2632
7
141
46:50
2810
8
52
49:45
2985
9
55
57:50
3470
10
102
58:57
3537
11
100
1:00:35
3635
12
300
1:01:03
3663
468
Keskitalo
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3458
1
136
10:43
643
2
131
13:43
823
3
172
19:17
1157
4
175
25:49
1549
5
56
30:28
1828
6
139
34:29
2069
7
141
38:37
2317
8
52
40:09
2409
9
55
50:26
3026
10
102
54:24
3264
11
100
57:06
3426
12
300
57:39
3459
461
Pyökäri
Antero
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:33:00
45180
3104
1
136
8:33
513
2
131
11:11
671
3
172
16:15
975
4
175
22:17
1337
5
56
27:46
1666
6
139
30:24
1824
7
141
33:21
2001
8
52
37:36
2256
9
55
47:55
2875
10
102
49:30
2970
11
100
51:14
3074
12
300
51:43
3103
467
Suominen
Heikki
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
12:19:00
44340
3480
1
136
10:34
634
2
131
15:58
958
3
172
21:05
1265
4
175
26:48
1608
5
56
34:17
2057
6
139
37:22
2242
7
141
41:19
2479
8
52
42:36
2556
9
55
53:16
3196
10
102
54:53
3293
11
100
57:22
3442
12
300
58:01
3481
465
Saukkonen
Reijo
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3702
1
136
10:08
608
2
131
13:26
806
3
172
19:13
1153
4
175
25:47
1547
5
56
32:56
1976
6
139
37:06
2226
7
141
41:40
2500
8
52
43:00
2580
9
55
56:25
3385
10
102
58:27
3507
11
100
1:01:03
3663
12
300
1:01:42
3702
456
Ylikoski
Tuomo
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:41:00
45660
3821
1
136
11:10
670
2
131
14:43
883
3
172
24:35
1475
4
175
32:11
1931
5
56
37:19
2239
6
139
41:46
2506
7
141
46:37
2797
8
52
47:40
2860
9
55
58:43
3523
10
102
1:01:05
3665
11
100
1:03:01
3781
12
300
1:03:41
3821
463
Lappi
Ensio
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:25:00
44700
5376
1
136
11:16
676
2
131
14:14
854
3
172
20:26
1226
4
175
26:08
1568
5
56
1:01:35
3695
6
139
1:04:56
3896
7
141
1:11:12
4272
8
52
1:12:16
4336
9
55
1:25:08
5108
10
102
1:26:48
5208
11
100
1:28:59
5339
12
300
1:29:36
5376
459
Kipinoinen
Pertti
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
12:39:00
45540
5095
1
136
11:21
681
2
131
15:08
908
3
172
22:08
1328
4
175
30:38
1838
5
56
50:36
3036
6
139
56:26
3386
7
141
1:03:54
3834
8
52
1:05:13
3913
9
55
1:18:59
4739
10
102
1:21:33
4893
11
100
1:24:18
5058
12
300
1:24:55
5095
464
Manninen
Pentti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
5812
1
136
13:02
782
2
131
17:06
1026
3
172
24:52
1492
4
175
32:32
1952
5
56
55:09
3309
6
139
1:00:06
3606
7
141
1:09:58
4198
8
52
1:11:14
4274
9
55
1:28:52
5332
10
102
1:32:05
5525
11
100
1:36:00
5760
12
300
1:36:52
5812
471
Paunuvuori
Toivo
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:51:00
46260
3148
1
136
9:30
570
2
131
12:23
743
3
172
18:28
1108
4
175
23:17
1397
5
56
27:06
1626
6
139
32:02
1922
7
141
36:49
2209
8
52
37:52
2272
9
55
47:59
2879
10
102
49:42
2982
11
100
51:57
3117
12
300
52:28
3148
470
Silvola
Torsten
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:45:00
45900
DQ
1
136
9:28
568
2
131
12:48
768
4
175
27:50
1670
5
56
44:27
2667
6
139
1:15:31
4531
7
141
1:19:30
4770
8
52
1:20:46
4846
9
55
1:31:59
5519
10
102
1:34:20
5660
11
100
1:37:17
5837
12
300
1:37:44
5864
458
Lempiäinen
Yrjö
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:29:00
44940
DQ
1
136
15:20
920
2
131
18:10
1090
3
172
22:59
1379
4
175
28:20
1700
5
56
45:21
2721
6
139
1:13:56
4436
7
141
1:21:27
4887
8
52
1:22:28
4948
10
102
1:44:47
6287
11
100
1:47:17
6437
12
300
1:48:16
6496
466
Ali-Rantala
Arvo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3846
1
136
20:00
1200
2
131
23:04
1384
3
172
28:26
1706
4
175
34:22
2062
5
56
39:43
2383
6
139
42:33
2553
7
141
45:36
2736
8
52
49:58
2998
9
55
1:00:00
3600
10
102
1:01:32
3692
11
100
1:03:32
3812
12
300
1:04:05
3845
462
Mättölä
Jukka
FU-47
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
FIN
12:37:00
45420
DNF
1
136
11:38
698
10
102
1:07:39
4059
11
100
1:10:59
4259
12
300
1:11:52
4312
H80
2.30
474
Lätti
Erkki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2805
1
133
15:22
922
2
172
17:47
1067
3
79
24:42
1482
4
56
26:22
1582
5
75
29:34
1774
6
76
34:15
2055
7
55
42:02
2522
8
103
44:40
2680
9
100
46:12
2772
10
300
46:46
2806
473
Sainio
Aarto
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
DNF
1
133
9:32
572
2
172
13:27
807
3
79
24:30
1470
4
56
38:27
2307
5
75
43:25
2605
9
100
1:04:11
3851
10
300
1:05:29
3929
472
Koskinen
Matti
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
DNS
H85
2.30
475
Knaapi
Jouko
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2434
1
133
7:46
466
2
172
10:36
636
3
79
18:34
1114
4
56
20:34
1234
5
75
23:43
1423
6
76
28:24
1704
7
55
36:12
2172
8
103
38:46
2326
9
100
40:05
2405
10
300
40:35
2435
H90
2.30
H95
2.30
476
Luntamo
Erkki
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
4064
1
133
10:20
620
2
172
17:27
1047
3
79
29:51
1791
4
56
32:53
1973
5
75
38:09
2289
6
76
52:57
3177
7
55
58:53
3533
8
103
1:04:32
3872
9
100
1:07:04
4024
10
300
1:07:46
4066
H20
9.14
804
Mansner
Victor
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3564
1
132
4:21
261
2
142
6:57
417
3
143
8:42
522
4
144
24:00
1440
5
167
29:34
1774
6
146
30:10
1810
7
147
33:12
1992
8
152
39:44
2384
9
153
41:37
2497
10
154
43:20
2600
11
168
49:43
2983
12
164
52:32
3152
13
53
55:38
3338
14
54
56:39
3399
15
103
58:25
3505
16
100
59:07
3547
17
300
59:24
3564
805
Martelius
Jesse
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3848
1
132
4:42
282
2
142
7:42
462
3
143
9:40
580
4
144
27:52
1672
5
167
33:36
2016
6
146
34:13
2053
7
147
37:16
2236
8
152
43:53
2633
9
153
45:47
2747
10
154
47:28
2848
11
168
53:51
3231
12
164
56:41
3401
13
53
59:54
3594
14
54
1:00:51
3651
15
103
1:02:51
3771
16
100
1:03:44
3824
17
300
1:04:09
3849
807
Ahlqvist
Lars-Johan
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
11:36:00
41760
4048
1
132
4:46
286
2
142
7:30
450
3
143
9:39
579
4
144
25:31
1531
5
167
33:32
2012
6
146
34:12
2052
7
147
37:25
2245
8
152
44:45
2685
9
153
46:55
2815
10
154
48:32
2912
11
168
57:47
3467
12
164
1:00:34
3634
13
53
1:03:40
3820
14
54
1:04:40
3880
15
103
1:06:26
3986
16
100
1:07:09
4029
17
300
1:07:28
4048
800
Blomster
Daniel
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
11:50:00
42600
4157
1
132
4:46
286
2
142
7:33
453
3
143
9:44
584
4
144
26:44
1604
5
167
33:14
1994
6
146
34:03
2043
7
147
37:56
2276
8
152
45:27
2727
9
153
48:50
2930
10
154
50:59
3059
11
168
57:53
3473
12
164
1:01:28
3688
13
53
1:04:59
3899
14
54
1:06:06
3966
15
103
1:08:15
4095
16
100
1:09:01
4141
17
300
1:09:18
4158
801
Manninen
Heikki
HaukivKi
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
4327
1
132
5:07
307
2
142
8:10
490
3
143
10:10
610
4
144
27:38
1658
5
167
33:49
2029
6
146
34:37
2077
7
147
38:29
2309
8
152
46:16
2776
9
153
48:20
2900
10
154
50:45
3045
11
168
59:42
3582
12
164
1:03:44
3824
13
53
1:07:49
4069
14
54
1:08:52
4132
15
103
1:10:59
4259
16
100
1:11:49
4309
17
300
1:12:07
4327
808
Peltola
Tuomas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:34:00
41640
4477
1
132
5:20
320
2
142
8:43
523
3
143
11:14
674
4
144
31:18
1878
5
167
38:07
2287
6
146
38:50
2330
7
147
43:14
2594
8
152
49:47
2987
9
153
51:44
3104
10
154
53:24
3204
11
168
1:00:44
3644
12
164
1:05:07
3907
13
53
1:09:30
4170
14
54
1:10:44
4244
15
103
1:13:15
4395
16
100
1:14:14
4454
17
300
1:14:38
4478
802
Hjelm
Leo
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:46:00
42360
5366
1
132
5:46
346
2
142
10:07
607
3
143
12:25
745
4
144
35:56
2156
5
167
44:30
2670
6
146
45:17
2717
7
147
49:54
2994
8
152
1:00:26
3626
9
153
1:02:57
3777
10
154
1:04:47
3887
11
168
1:13:44
4424
12
164
1:17:32
4652
13
53
1:24:05
5045
14
54
1:25:11
5111
15
103
1:28:21
5301
16
100
1:29:08
5348
17
300
1:29:25
5365
806
Pantsar
Taneli
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:32:00
41520
DNS
811
Kokkila
Ville
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:38:00
41880
5446
1
132
7:46
466
2
142
14:07
847
3
143
16:19
979
4
144
37:44
2264
5
167
44:47
2687
6
146
45:27
2727
7
147
49:55
2995
8
152
59:39
3579
9
153
1:04:30
3870
10
154
1:07:41
4061
11
168
1:16:25
4585
12
164
1:20:55
4855
13
53
1:25:28
5128
14
54
1:26:46
5206
15
103
1:29:34
5374
16
100
1:30:25
5425
17
300
1:30:47
5447
803
Siren
Mikko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:42:00
42120
DNS
810
Niinistö
Antti-Pekka
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
H18
7.43
827
Hämäläinen
Sami
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:59:00
46740
3235
1
132
4:04
244
2
162
6:17
377
3
163
17:35
1055
4
166
18:52
1132
5
152
23:15
1395
6
154
26:43
1603
7
149
35:06
2106
8
164
39:06
2346
9
156
40:24
2424
10
158
43:09
2589
11
75
49:16
2956
12
64
50:28
3028
13
105
52:02
3122
14
104
53:10
3190
15
100
53:39
3219
16
300
53:55
3235
830
Alppi
Antti
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:53:00
46380
3331
1
132
4:38
278
2
162
7:15
435
3
163
19:12
1152
4
166
20:32
1232
5
152
25:06
1506
6
154
28:35
1715
7
149
36:10
2170
8
164
40:47
2447
9
156
42:27
2547
10
158
45:13
2713
11
75
50:57
3057
12
64
52:13
3133
13
105
53:44
3224
14
104
54:47
3287
15
100
55:15
3315
16
300
55:31
3331
825
Henriksson
Tobias
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:03:00
46980
3403
1
132
4:54
294
2
162
7:18
438
3
163
20:02
1202
4
166
21:24
1284
5
152
25:33
1533
6
154
29:23
1763
7
149
36:32
2192
8
164
40:11
2411
9
156
41:35
2495
10
158
44:16
2656
11
75
50:42
3042
12
64
51:55
3115
13
105
54:40
3280
14
104
55:57
3357
15
100
56:27
3387
16
300
56:44
3404
835
Mieskoski
Kimmo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:55:00
46500
3213
1
132
4:46
286
2
162
6:56
416
3
163
19:34
1174
4
166
21:03
1263
5
152
25:44
1544
6
154
29:09
1749
7
149
35:57
2157
8
164
39:40
2380
9
156
40:52
2452
10
158
43:47
2627
11
75
49:01
2941
12
64
50:17
3017
13
105
51:35
3095
14
104
52:39
3159
15
100
53:11
3191
16
300
53:32
3212
826
Leskinen
Antti-Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:01:00
46860
3672
1
132
7:06
426
2
162
9:58
598
3
163
23:18
1398
4
166
24:48
1488
5
152
29:00
1740
6
154
34:40
2080
7
149
41:08
2468
8
164
45:09
2709
9
156
46:27
2787
10
158
49:07
2947
11
75
56:12
3372
12
64
57:38
3458
13
105
59:06
3546
14
104
1:00:15
3615
15
100
1:00:49
3649
16
300
1:01:11
3671
818
Von
Schoultz Marcus
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
13:15:00
47700
4188
1
132
4:57
297
2
162
8:10
490
3
163
23:48
1428
4
166
27:25
1645
5
152
32:27
1947
6
154
36:56
2216
7
149
44:26
2666
8
164
48:54
2934
9
156
50:24
3024
10
158
55:54
3354
11
75
1:03:53
3833
12
64
1:05:32
3932
13
105
1:07:26
4046
14
104
1:08:58
4138
15
100
1:09:31
4171
16
300
1:09:49
4189
829
Hiidensalo
Olli
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:51:00
46260
4246
1
132
5:47
347
2
162
13:55
835
3
163
26:59
1619
4
166
28:44
1724
5
152
34:35
2075
6
154
40:22
2422
7
149
50:36
3036
8
164
54:49
3289
9
156
56:15
3375
10
158
59:20
3560
11
75
1:06:06
3966
12
64
1:07:35
4055
13
105
1:09:03
4143
14
104
1:10:08
4208
15
100
1:10:33
4233
16
300
1:10:48
4248
820
Hasu
Topi
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
13:09:00
47340
4008
1
132
4:29
269
2
162
8:01
481
3
163
23:42
1422
4
166
25:13
1513
5
152
30:54
1854
6
154
34:38
2078
7
149
44:15
2655
8
164
48:52
2932
9
156
50:19
3019
10
158
53:41
3221
11
75
1:00:30
3630
12
64
1:01:56
3716
13
105
1:04:18
3858
14
104
1:05:55
3955
15
100
1:06:30
3990
16
300
1:06:49
4009
832
Mänty
Sami
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:57:00
46620
4822
1
132
6:42
402
2
162
10:17
617
3
163
26:37
1597
4
166
28:37
1717
5
152
33:29
2009
6
154
37:49
2269
7
149
48:49
2929
8
164
54:05
3245
9
156
55:54
3354
10
158
59:36
3576
11
75
1:11:40
4300
12
64
1:15:22
4522
13
105
1:17:54
4674
14
104
1:19:31
4771
15
100
1:20:05
4805
16
300
1:20:22
4822
822
Hakala
Joel
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
13:05:00
47100
5510
1
132
6:21
381
2
162
11:04
664
3
163
35:14
2114
4
166
42:35
2555
5
152
50:33
3033
6
154
55:07
3307
7
149
1:04:27
3867
8
164
1:11:01
4261
9
156
1:13:08
4388
10
158
1:17:15
4635
11
75
1:24:58
5098
12
64
1:27:03
5223
13
105
1:29:20
5360
14
104
1:30:50
5450
15
100
1:31:27
5487
16
300
1:31:51
5511
819
Saari
Matti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:13:00
47580
DNF
1
132
5:56
356
2
162
10:19
619
3
163
22:17
1337
4
166
23:43
1423
5
152
29:33
1773
6
154
36:15
2175
14
104
56:44
3404
15
100
57:26
3446
16
300
57:57
3477
836
Stolze
Markus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:49:00
46140
DNS
838
Elo
Markku
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
12:47:00
46020
DNF
1
132
7:48
468
2
162
10:52
652
3
163
29:16
1756
4
166
30:57
1857
821
Mikkonen
Juho
KoskRi
Koskelankylän Riento
FIN
13:11:00
47460
8692
1
132
8:02
482
2
162
12:21
741
3
163
46:21
2781
4
166
51:20
3080
5
152
1:00:20
3620
6
154
1:24:11
5051
7
149
1:34:57
5697
8
164
1:41:20
6080
9
156
1:44:05
6245
10
158
1:49:47
6587
11
75
2:12:35
7955
12
64
2:14:47
8087
13
105
2:21:27
8487
14
104
2:23:45
8625
15
100
2:24:29
8669
16
300
2:24:53
8693
823
Koskela
Tomi
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:07:00
47220
DNF
1
132
5:12
312
2
162
9:55
595
3
163
25:22
1522
4
166
26:56
1616
5
152
33:07
1987
6
154
36:52
2212
7
149
46:03
2763
8
164
50:59
3059
9
156
52:24
3144
10
158
55:42
3342
16
300
1:20:06
4806
H16
5.60
852
Sipponen
Jere
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2716
1
136
4:53
293
2
132
5:39
339
3
171
15:35
935
4
155
21:46
1306
5
147
24:20
1460
6
151
26:58
1618
7
168
32:17
1937
8
164
36:26
2186
9
139
38:54
2334
10
175
42:34
2554
11
104
44:27
2667
12
100
45:00
2700
13
300
45:15
2715
861
Kuukka
Elias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2768
1
136
5:00
300
2
132
5:49
349
3
171
14:57
897
4
155
21:51
1311
5
147
24:19
1459
6
151
26:45
1605
7
168
31:46
1906
8
164
35:55
2155
9
139
38:22
2302
10
175
43:02
2582
11
104
45:15
2715
12
100
45:48
2748
13
300
46:08
2768
864
Nissi
Juho
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3213
1
136
5:46
346
2
132
6:43
403
3
171
17:57
1077
4
155
28:00
1680
5
147
30:59
1859
6
151
33:11
1991
7
168
39:08
2348
8
164
43:41
2621
9
139
46:35
2795
10
175
50:42
3042
11
104
52:43
3163
12
100
53:18
3198
13
300
53:34
3214
854
Niemi
Aleksi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:26:00
41160
3136
1
136
6:40
400
2
132
7:30
450
3
171
17:19
1039
4
155
25:47
1547
5
147
28:16
1696
6
151
30:39
1839
7
168
39:21
2361
8
164
43:05
2585
9
139
45:27
2727
10
175
49:08
2948
11
104
51:27
3087
12
100
51:58
3118
13
300
52:16
3136
862
Korsimo
Erno
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3640
1
136
6:11
371
2
132
7:15
435
3
171
20:08
1208
4
155
31:04
1864
5
147
34:29
2069
6
151
37:20
2240
7
168
44:35
2675
8
164
49:05
2945
9
139
52:41
3161
10
175
57:23
3443
11
104
59:36
3576
12
100
1:00:18
3618
13
300
1:00:40
3640
857
Virekunnas
Heikki
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:20:00
40800
4243
1
136
6:23
383
2
132
7:35
455
3
171
19:44
1184
4
155
32:02
1922
5
147
35:51
2151
6
151
39:23
2363
7
168
47:30
2850
8
164
53:56
3236
9
139
58:25
3505
10
175
1:05:25
3925
11
104
1:09:29
4169
12
100
1:10:15
4215
13
300
1:10:43
4243
859
Hasu
Simo
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
11:14:00
40440
4401
1
136
12:28
748
2
132
13:29
809
3
171
29:10
1750
4
155
36:37
2197
5
147
39:42
2382
6
151
49:45
2985
7
168
56:52
3412
8
164
1:01:10
3670
9
139
1:04:25
3865
10
175
1:10:04
4204
11
104
1:12:31
4351
12
100
1:13:01
4381
13
300
1:13:22
4402
851
Aaltonen
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:28:00
41280
3574
1
136
8:32
512
2
132
9:21
561
3
171
20:25
1225
4
155
27:44
1664
5
147
30:08
1808
6
151
32:50
1970
7
168
38:49
2329
8
164
43:27
2607
9
139
50:52
3052
10
175
56:00
3360
11
104
58:32
3512
12
100
59:11
3551
13
300
59:34
3574
853
Lindholm
Oscar
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:22:00
40920
4095
1
136
7:14
434
2
132
8:26
506
3
171
25:11
1511
4
155
33:40
2020
5
147
37:01
2221
6
151
39:58
2398
7
168
48:42
2922
8
164
53:23
3203
9
139
56:38
3398
10
175
1:04:22
3862
11
104
1:07:18
4038
12
100
1:07:51
4071
13
300
1:08:16
4096
849
Koskela
Jani
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:32:00
41520
4056
1
136
7:38
458
2
132
8:43
523
3
171
22:53
1373
4
155
31:55
1915
5
147
35:18
2118
6
151
45:48
2748
7
168
51:32
3092
8
164
56:34
3394
9
139
59:50
3590
10
175
1:03:59
3839
11
104
1:06:41
4001
12
100
1:07:17
4037
13
300
1:07:37
4057
856
Voutilainen
Simo
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
11:18:00
40680
4732
1
136
7:15
435
2
132
8:24
504
3
171
27:31
1651
4
155
36:33
2193
5
147
40:01
2401
6
151
43:16
2596
7
168
57:31
3451
8
164
1:03:06
3786
9
139
1:07:25
4045
10
175
1:14:25
4465
11
104
1:17:52
4672
12
100
1:18:36
4716
13
300
1:18:53
4733
858
Ramstedt
Jonas
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:12:00
40320
6053
1
136
7:48
468
2
132
9:01
541
3
171
37:37
2257
4
155
49:48
2988
5
147
55:28
3328
6
151
1:01:02
3662
7
168
1:13:31
4411
8
164
1:23:01
4981
9
139
1:27:08
5228
10
175
1:36:25
5785
11
104
1:39:42
5982
12
100
1:40:25
6025
13
300
1:40:53
6053
848
Välimaa
Sami
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
865
Rousku
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3090
1
136
5:29
329
2
132
6:23
383
3
171
18:46
1126
4
155
26:14
1574
5
147
29:02
1742
6
151
31:17
1877
7
168
37:06
2226
8
164
41:37
2497
9
139
44:27
2667
10
175
48:23
2903
11
104
50:30
3030
12
100
51:06
3066
13
300
51:29
3089
860
Lilja
Aku
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
DNF
1
136
5:17
317
2
132
6:17
377
10
175
36:14
2174
11
104
39:12
2352
12
100
40:04
2404
13
300
40:36
2436
867
Valtanen
Taneli
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:16:00
40560
4943
1
136
7:02
422
2
132
8:19
499
3
171
24:47
1487
4
155
39:15
2355
5
147
42:56
2576
6
151
49:44
2984
7
168
58:00
3480
8
164
1:04:59
3899
9
139
1:13:04
4384
10
175
1:18:36
4716
11
104
1:21:25
4885
12
100
1:22:05
4925
13
300
1:22:23
4943
868
Autio
Elmeri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
5390
1
136
8:29
509
2
132
9:31
571
3
171
33:53
2033
4
155
43:48
2628
5
147
48:42
2922
6
151
57:51
3471
7
168
1:07:00
4020
8
164
1:13:40
4420
9
139
1:17:35
4655
10
175
1:25:14
5114
11
104
1:28:47
5327
12
100
1:29:31
5371
13
300
1:29:50
5390
H14
3.18
1001
Juva
Joni
MuurVi
Muurlan Vihuri
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1829
1
39
5:15
315
2
73
6:47
407
3
58
8:50
530
4
157
18:05
1085
5
174
19:25
1165
6
78
27:38
1658
7
102
28:50
1730
8
100
30:07
1807
9
300
30:29
1829
1010
Juhala
Riku
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2035
1
39
5:12
312
2
73
7:25
445
3
58
9:15
555
4
157
20:38
1238
5
174
22:04
1324
6
78
30:57
1857
7
102
32:14
1934
8
100
33:31
2011
9
300
33:55
2035
1005
Anttila
Toni
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2683
1
39
7:06
426
2
73
8:32
512
3
58
10:31
631
4
157
19:19
1159
5
174
20:49
1249
6
78
41:37
2497
7
102
42:51
2571
8
100
44:20
2660
9
300
44:43
2683
1003
Voutilainen
Ismo
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2504
1
39
10:45
645
2
73
11:54
714
3
58
14:37
877
4
157
26:57
1617
5
174
28:43
1723
6
78
38:42
2322
7
102
40:06
2406
8
100
41:24
2484
9
300
41:45
2505
1007
Lehto
Elias
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2630
1
39
12:05
725
2
73
13:30
810
3
58
16:08
968
4
157
26:53
1613
5
174
28:52
1732
6
78
40:08
2408
7
102
41:45
2505
8
100
43:27
2607
9
300
43:50
2630
1009
Martelius
Jasper
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2868
1
39
16:22
982
2
73
17:15
1035
3
58
19:13
1153
4
157
32:46
1966
5
174
34:23
2063
6
78
45:06
2706
7
102
46:20
2780
8
100
47:33
2853
9
300
47:49
2869
1008
Lönnroth
Aapo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3045
1
39
8:05
485
2
73
14:29
869
3
58
16:33
993
4
157
25:24
1524
5
174
26:53
1613
6
78
47:38
2858
7
102
48:52
2932
8
100
50:21
3021
9
300
50:44
3044
1002
Kerkola
Riku
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2629
1
39
11:16
676
2
73
14:21
861
3
58
16:58
1018
4
157
28:40
1720
5
174
30:39
1839
6
78
40:43
2443
7
102
41:58
2518
8
100
43:27
2607
9
300
43:50
2630
1011
Korpela
Antti
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3500
1
39
14:57
897
2
73
17:25
1045
3
58
22:50
1370
4
157
40:40
2440
5
174
43:18
2598
6
78
54:29
3269
7
102
56:28
3388
8
100
58:01
3481
9
300
58:21
3501
1012
Kuusisto
Oskari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2657
1
39
8:14
494
2
73
10:18
618
3
58
13:59
839
4
157
26:51
1611
5
174
29:15
1755
6
78
40:53
2453
7
102
42:15
2535
8
100
43:52
2632
9
300
44:17
2657
1006
Kuukka
Anton
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1701
1
39
6:27
387
2
73
7:38
458
3
58
9:43
583
4
157
18:12
1092
5
174
19:21
1161
6
78
25:46
1546
7
102
26:55
1615
8
100
28:03
1683
9
300
28:22
1702
1013
Harju
Jussi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2338
1
39
5:05
305
2
73
6:29
389
3
58
9:30
570
4
157
18:54
1134
5
174
20:46
1246
6
78
34:49
2089
7
102
37:07
2227
8
100
38:30
2310
9
300
38:58
2338
H13
2.76
1014
Saikko
Antti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1950
1
32
9:28
568
2
39
13:50
830
3
73
14:57
897
4
50
18:59
1139
5
141
23:34
1414
6
139
26:03
1563
7
62
29:18
1758
8
102
30:42
1842
9
100
32:08
1928
10
300
32:29
1949
1016
Ruohola
Aaro
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1843
1
32
3:07
187
2
39
6:43
403
3
73
7:58
478
4
50
12:33
753
5
141
17:52
1072
6
139
20:17
1217
7
62
27:13
1633
8
102
28:44
1724
9
100
30:19
1819
10
300
30:43
1843
1015
Lehto
Linus
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2572
1
32
3:58
238
2
39
15:08
908
3
73
16:28
988
4
50
21:47
1307
5
141
29:24
1764
6
139
32:48
1968
7
62
38:12
2292
8
102
40:31
2431
9
100
42:28
2548
10
300
42:52
2572
1018
Björklöf
Tomas
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2930
1
32
11:43
703
2
39
21:03
1263
3
73
22:37
1357
4
50
27:43
1663
5
141
35:17
2117
6
139
38:39
2319
7
62
44:06
2646
8
102
46:33
2793
9
100
48:25
2905
10
300
48:50
2930
1019
Mahlamäki
Kasper
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:03:00
39780
DQ
1
32
30:50
1850
2
39
33:48
2028
3
73
35:57
2157
4
50
43:54
2634
5
141
53:01
3181
6
139
57:52
3472
8
102
1:25:07
5107
9
100
1:27:18
5238
10
300
1:27:39
5259
1017
Suominen
Eemeli
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DNS
H12
2.30
1031
Ruohola
Akseli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1540
1
84
2:54
174
2
157
10:59
659
3
174
12:45
765
4
139
15:37
937
5
62
21:37
1297
6
102
23:20
1400
7
100
25:18
1518
8
300
25:40
1540
1029
Puputti
Tuomas
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1367
1
84
2:17
137
2
157
9:35
575
3
174
11:03
663
4
139
13:22
802
5
62
19:34
1174
6
102
20:55
1255
7
100
22:28
1348
8
300
22:47
1367
1020
Lapila
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1583
1
84
3:16
196
2
157
11:18
678
3
174
13:16
796
4
139
16:03
963
5
62
22:18
1338
6
102
23:36
1416
7
100
26:02
1562
8
300
26:23
1583
1026
Sarkimo
Esa
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1662
1
84
2:30
150
2
157
10:11
611
3
174
11:47
707
4
139
14:09
849
5
62
24:13
1453
6
102
25:35
1535
7
100
27:18
1638
8
300
27:43
1663
1032
Kerkola
Nico
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1616
1
84
2:44
164
2
157
11:01
661
3
174
13:13
793
4
139
16:23
983
5
62
23:40
1420
6
102
25:17
1517
7
100
26:34
1594
8
300
26:56
1616
1027
Malmlund
Arttu
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1902
1
84
3:29
209
2
157
12:34
754
3
174
14:28
868
4
139
17:14
1034
5
62
28:04
1684
6
102
29:39
1779
7
100
31:18
1878
8
300
31:43
1903
1024
Julkunen
Aaro
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2251
1
84
3:33
213
2
157
10:28
628
3
174
12:19
739
4
139
15:03
903
5
62
32:51
1971
6
102
35:03
2103
7
100
36:58
2218
8
300
37:31
2251
1022
Heikkilä
Ollipekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1887
1
84
3:40
220
2
157
19:36
1176
3
174
20:59
1259
4
139
23:27
1407
5
62
28:03
1683
6
102
29:26
1766
7
100
31:03
1863
8
300
31:25
1885
1030
Ruusuvuori
Roope
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1932
1
84
6:01
361
2
157
15:07
907
3
174
16:41
1001
4
139
21:57
1317
5
62
28:31
1711
6
102
30:15
1815
7
100
31:50
1910
8
300
32:13
1933
1033
Westerlund
Linus
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1578
1
84
4:22
262
2
157
11:41
701
3
174
13:07
787
4
139
15:31
931
5
62
21:42
1302
6
102
23:37
1417
7
100
25:54
1554
8
300
26:18
1578
1025
Korsimo
Ilari
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1850
1
84
4:04
244
2
157
17:51
1071
3
174
19:19
1159
4
139
22:21
1341
5
62
27:13
1633
6
102
28:43
1723
7
100
30:25
1825
8
300
30:50
1850
1028
Pim
Jonathan
WaterfordO
WaterfordO
IRL
11:16:00
40560
2301
1
84
5:35
335
2
157
17:15
1035
3
174
19:15
1155
4
139
24:54
1494
5
62
33:49
2029
6
102
35:50
2150
7
100
37:54
2274
8
300
38:22
2302
1035
Arola
Matias
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2335
1
84
5:28
328
2
157
17:00
1020
3
174
20:11
1211
4
139
27:00
1620
5
62
34:41
2081
6
102
36:12
2172
7
100
38:28
2308
8
300
38:55
2335
H12TR
1.3
1036
Laaksonen
Arttu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1258
1
74
2:54
174
2
87
12:06
726
3
79
14:57
897
4
102
18:55
1135
5
100
20:33
1233
6
300
20:58
1258
1037
Rantala
Markus
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1404
1
74
4:07
247
2
87
14:32
872
3
79
17:01
1021
4
102
21:01
1261
5
100
23:00
1380
6
300
23:25
1405
H10RR
1.3
1057
Lepo
Vertti
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:26:00
41160
701
1
144
2:29
149
2
145
5:18
318
3
140
6:59
419
4
147
9:46
586
5
100
11:20
680
6
300
11:41
701
1042
Kinnala
Ville
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
721
1
144
2:23
143
2
145
4:58
298
3
140
7:03
423
4
147
9:57
597
5
100
11:38
698
6
300
12:02
722
1047
Korpela
Arttu
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:32:00
41520
740
1
144
2:14
134
2
145
5:11
311
3
140
7:26
446
4
147
10:21
621
5
100
12:00
720
6
300
12:19
739
1038
Piironen
Konsta
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:52:00
42720
764
1
144
3:11
191
2
145
5:44
344
3
140
7:51
471
4
147
10:45
645
5
100
12:23
743
6
300
12:45
765
1066
Anttila
Teemu
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:10:00
40200
783
1
144
2:31
151
2
145
5:28
328
3
140
7:47
467
4
147
10:56
656
5
100
12:40
760
6
300
13:04
784
1041
Ekström
Rasmus
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:00:00
43200
730
1
144
1:44
104
2
145
4:41
281
3
140
6:48
408
4
147
10:03
603
5
100
11:47
707
6
300
12:10
730
1049
Fingerroos
Sebastian
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:40:00
42000
844
1
144
1:59
119
2
145
4:58
298
3
140
7:03
423
4
147
12:05
725
5
100
13:43
823
6
300
14:05
845
1068
Kaihtela
Juuso
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:04:00
39840
897
1
144
3:21
201
2
145
6:34
394
3
140
9:06
546
4
147
12:17
737
5
100
14:32
872
6
300
14:57
897
1063
Fingerroos
Casper
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:16:00
40560
888
1
144
2:29
149
2
145
5:44
344
3
140
8:29
509
4
147
12:26
746
5
100
14:26
866
6
300
14:48
888
1059
Donner
Jonny
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1022
1
144
5:52
352
2
145
8:48
528
3
140
11:08
668
4
147
14:48
888
5
100
16:40
1000
6
300
17:02
1022
1053
Julkunen
Akseli
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1057
1
144
6:00
360
2
145
8:49
529
3
140
10:57
657
4
147
15:18
918
5
100
17:14
1034
6
300
17:36
1056
1043
Haanpää
Klaus
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:54:00
42840
916
1
144
2:28
148
2
145
6:14
374
3
140
9:05
545
4
147
12:56
776
5
100
14:52
892
6
300
15:16
916
1065
Rokka
Matias
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
999
1
144
2:52
172
2
145
6:42
402
3
140
9:36
576
4
147
14:23
863
5
100
16:17
977
6
300
16:40
1000
1058
Karlsson
Micke
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:24:00
41040
932
1
144
4:32
272
2
145
7:16
436
3
140
9:15
555
4
147
13:19
799
5
100
15:14
914
6
300
15:33
933
1056
Reiman
Antti
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1002
1
144
2:53
173
2
145
6:44
404
3
140
9:47
587
4
147
13:59
839
5
100
16:16
976
6
300
16:43
1003
1046
Ekström
Niklas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:46:00
42360
845
1
144
2:47
167
2
145
6:02
362
3
140
8:11
491
4
147
11:38
698
5
100
13:39
819
6
300
14:04
844
1052
Kinnala
Kalle
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1202
1
144
3:55
235
2
145
10:37
637
3
140
13:42
822
4
147
17:29
1049
5
100
19:36
1176
6
300
20:02
1202
1054
Mbembela
Karim
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1150
1
144
3:14
194
2
145
7:09
429
3
140
10:30
630
4
147
15:53
953
5
100
18:42
1122
6
300
19:10
1150
1040
Virtala
Alex
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1205
1
144
5:37
337
2
145
9:16
556
3
140
12:55
775
4
147
17:37
1057
5
100
19:39
1179
6
300
20:04
1204
1051
Teini
Taneli
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1239
1
144
3:34
214
2
145
8:09
489
3
140
11:31
691
4
147
17:21
1041
5
100
20:17
1217
6
300
20:40
1240
1061
Rintanen
Matti
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1341
1
144
4:38
278
2
145
9:31
571
3
140
13:33
813
4
147
19:04
1144
5
100
21:51
1311
6
300
22:22
1342
1062
Järvinen
Ville
EKU
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1622
1
144
4:53
293
2
145
11:13
673
3
140
16:26
986
4
147
22:55
1375
5
100
26:37
1597
6
300
27:02
1622
1050
Kerkola
Teemu
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:44:00
42240
791
1
144
2:22
142
2
145
5:43
343
3
140
8:08
488
4
147
11:04
664
5
100
12:48
768
6
300
13:11
791
1045
Hänninen
Eetu
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1685
1
144
13:41
821
2
145
17:25
1045
3
140
20:52
1252
4
147
25:34
1534
5
100
27:40
1660
6
300
28:05
1685
1044
Mäntylä
Oliver
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1237
1
144
3:16
196
2
145
8:19
499
3
140
11:56
716
4
147
17:24
1044
5
100
20:10
1210
6
300
20:38
1238
1064
Reinivuo
Aleksi
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1850
1
144
12:02
722
2
145
16:40
1000
3
140
20:54
1254
4
147
26:58
1618
5
100
30:22
1822
6
300
30:51
1851
1048
Lindi
Eetu
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1726
1
144
6:24
384
2
145
12:19
739
3
140
17:22
1042
4
147
24:34
1474
5
100
28:14
1694
6
300
28:45
1725
1070
Ojala
Juho
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:58:00
43080
863
1
144
3:46
226
2
145
6:44
404
3
140
8:59
539
4
147
12:08
728
5
100
13:58
838
6
300
14:24
864
1071
Enberg
David
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1163
1
144
2:51
171
2
145
6:48
408
3
140
10:39
639
4
147
16:02
962
5
100
18:57
1137
6
300
19:23
1163
1072
Arola
Topias
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1131
1
144
7:08
428
2
145
10:37
637
3
140
13:02
782
4
147
16:31
991
5
100
18:25
1105
6
300
18:51
1131
1055
Kolkkala
Vertti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:28:00
41280
DNS
1060
Keskitalo
Valtteri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:06:00
39960
DNS
1069
Andersson
Markus
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1022
1
144
2:57
177
2
145
6:35
395
3
140
9:42
582
4
147
14:07
847
5
100
16:37
997
6
300
17:03
1023
D21A
7.43
513
Pietilä
Johanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:09:00
40140
4257
1
132
5:00
300
2
162
7:57
477
3
163
22:51
1371
4
166
24:26
1466
5
152
29:45
1785
6
154
33:49
2029
7
149
45:18
2718
8
164
49:35
2975
9
156
51:01
3061
10
158
54:18
3258
11
75
1:05:26
3926
12
64
1:06:55
4015
13
105
1:08:40
4120
14
104
1:09:54
4194
15
100
1:10:31
4231
16
300
1:10:56
4256
515
Koponen
Anna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:03:00
39780
4184
1
132
5:31
331
2
162
8:45
525
3
163
25:13
1513
4
166
26:58
1618
5
152
32:42
1962
6
154
36:50
2210
7
149
44:39
2679
8
164
50:19
3019
9
156
52:01
3121
10
158
55:41
3341
11
75
1:02:38
3758
12
64
1:04:09
3849
13
105
1:06:56
4016
14
104
1:08:42
4122
15
100
1:09:20
4160
16
300
1:09:44
4184
506
Lammila
Laura
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:21:00
40860
4436
1
132
6:26
386
2
162
11:04
664
3
163
27:06
1626
4
166
29:00
1740
5
152
34:33
2073
6
154
39:08
2348
7
149
49:17
2957
8
164
54:45
3285
9
156
56:17
3377
10
158
59:55
3595
11
75
1:08:02
4082
12
64
1:09:43
4183
13
105
1:11:35
4295
14
104
1:12:59
4379
15
100
1:13:38
4418
16
300
1:13:57
4437
514
Väre
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:05:00
39900
4348
1
132
5:32
332
2
162
8:49
529
3
163
25:38
1538
4
166
27:35
1655
5
152
34:16
2056
6
154
38:33
2313
7
149
48:35
2915
8
164
53:05
3185
9
156
54:39
3279
10
158
58:51
3531
11
75
1:06:04
3964
12
64
1:07:46
4066
13
105
1:09:50
4190
14
104
1:11:26
4286
15
100
1:12:04
4324
16
300
1:12:28
4348
508
Sinkkonen
Tuula
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:19:00
40740
4970
1
132
6:52
412
2
162
10:23
623
3
163
29:27
1767
4
166
31:15
1875
5
152
38:42
2322
6
154
43:33
2613
7
149
53:17
3197
8
164
59:20
3560
9
156
1:00:57
3657
10
158
1:04:40
3880
11
75
1:16:05
4565
12
64
1:18:08
4688
13
105
1:20:25
4825
14
104
1:21:54
4914
15
100
1:22:31
4951
16
300
1:22:50
4970
509
Saksanen
Anu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
DQ
1
132
7:44
464
2
162
11:48
708
3
163
31:30
1890
4
166
33:49
2029
5
152
41:38
2498
6
154
47:05
2825
7
149
1:12:37
4357
8
164
1:18:52
4732
9
156
1:21:10
4870
10
158
1:26:02
5162
11
75
1:39:12
5952
12
64
1:41:27
6087
14
104
1:44:28
6268
15
100
1:45:13
6313
16
300
1:45:39
6339
501
Kallioniemi
Reija
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:31:00
41460
DNS
512
Savukoski
Marika
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:11:00
40260
DNS
518
Tervo
Susanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DNS
510
Sareila
Hanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:15:00
40500
5339
1
132
8:36
516
2
162
12:44
764
3
163
33:34
2014
4
166
35:20
2120
5
152
42:42
2562
6
154
47:53
2873
7
149
55:39
3339
8
164
1:01:33
3693
9
156
1:03:35
3815
10
158
1:09:16
4156
11
75
1:22:07
4927
12
64
1:24:22
5062
13
105
1:26:17
5177
14
104
1:28:01
5281
15
100
1:28:43
5323
16
300
1:29:00
5340
500
Mjösund
Katja
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNS
503
Harju
Anna-Kaisa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:27:00
41220
DNF
1
132
6:30
390
2
162
11:30
690
3
163
32:35
1955
4
166
34:47
2087
5
152
41:52
2512
6
154
47:54
2874
522
Rinne
Tuuli
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:13:00
40380
6754
1
132
7:48
468
2
162
13:24
804
3
163
45:41
2741
4
166
52:03
3123
5
152
59:55
3595
6
154
1:07:34
4054
7
149
1:17:25
4645
8
164
1:23:57
5037
9
156
1:26:03
5163
10
158
1:31:46
5506
11
75
1:44:40
6280
12
64
1:46:35
6395
13
105
1:49:36
6576
14
104
1:51:16
6676
15
100
1:52:08
6728
16
300
1:52:34
6754
502
Grönholm
Tiia
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
11:23:00
40980
DNF
1
132
6:40
400
2
162
9:52
592
507
Elffors
Anna
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:25:00
41100
DNS
505
Sane
Mari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
DNF
517
Kivimäki
Tiina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
DNS
D21AL
4.79
1201
Luhtala
Johanna
SomEsa
Someron Esa
10:58:00
39480
3152
1
135
6:20
380
2
131
7:22
442
3
173
12:55
775
4
171
21:10
1270
5
150
24:07
1447
6
159
27:43
1663
7
155
33:24
2004
8
156
36:35
2195
9
141
40:57
2457
10
76
46:05
2765
11
105
49:53
2993
12
104
51:27
3087
13
100
52:07
3127
14
300
52:32
3152
525
Korte
Maarit
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3593
1
135
6:39
399
2
131
7:51
471
3
173
11:00
660
4
171
20:04
1204
5
150
23:26
1406
6
159
26:06
1566
7
155
30:30
1830
8
156
34:18
2058
9
141
40:11
2411
10
76
53:28
3208
11
105
57:10
3430
12
104
58:50
3530
13
100
59:29
3569
14
300
59:54
3594
523
Sidensnöre
Tiina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3667
1
135
8:26
506
2
131
9:50
590
3
173
16:16
976
4
171
25:35
1535
5
150
29:15
1755
6
159
32:10
1930
7
155
37:14
2234
8
156
42:22
2542
9
141
47:09
2829
10
76
53:31
3211
11
105
57:48
3468
12
104
59:46
3586
13
100
1:00:43
3643
14
300
1:01:07
3667
530
Lempainen
Lenita
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4249
1
135
7:43
463
2
131
9:01
541
3
173
13:45
825
4
171
24:46
1486
5
150
28:35
1715
6
159
32:43
1963
7
155
45:42
2742
8
156
49:25
2965
9
141
55:39
3339
10
76
1:03:02
3782
11
105
1:07:31
4051
12
104
1:09:35
4175
13
100
1:10:20
4220
14
300
1:10:49
4249
526
Nordell
Gun
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3888
1
135
15:01
901
2
131
16:20
980
3
173
20:21
1221
4
171
28:39
1719
5
150
33:08
1988
6
159
35:49
2149
7
155
43:34
2614
8
156
47:17
2837
9
141
51:23
3083
10
76
57:28
3448
11
105
1:01:40
3700
12
104
1:03:40
3820
13
100
1:04:20
3860
14
300
1:04:49
3889
527
Taimisto
Riina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:08:00
40080
DNS
D21C
3.41
535
Hämälistö
Sanna
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2495
1
137
2:31
151
2
133
4:26
266
3
172
8:05
485
4
175
12:32
752
5
78
14:19
859
6
141
24:13
1453
7
174
27:09
1629
8
164
29:08
1748
9
139
33:26
2006
10
79
37:32
2252
11
103
40:06
2406
12
100
41:07
2467
13
300
41:35
2495
540
Kerkola
Kaisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2660
1
137
2:21
141
2
133
4:43
283
3
172
7:15
435
4
175
11:04
664
5
78
13:07
787
6
141
24:26
1466
7
174
27:51
1671
8
164
29:47
1787
9
139
34:06
2046
10
79
39:46
2386
11
103
42:47
2567
12
100
43:55
2635
13
300
44:21
2661
533
Kouttu
Helena
LaLu
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2793
1
137
2:59
179
2
133
5:11
311
3
172
8:54
534
4
175
13:57
837
5
78
15:50
950
6
141
25:34
1534
7
174
30:59
1859
8
164
33:06
1986
9
139
37:31
2251
10
79
42:16
2536
11
103
44:51
2691
12
100
46:02
2762
13
300
46:33
2793
539
Koskela
Terttu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2572
1
137
3:08
188
2
133
6:23
383
3
172
9:27
567
4
175
14:23
863
5
78
16:17
977
6
141
24:17
1457
7
174
27:37
1657
8
164
29:48
1788
9
139
33:54
2034
10
79
38:46
2326
11
103
41:21
2481
12
100
42:26
2546
13
300
42:53
2573
534
Pyökäri-Hänninen
Katariina
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:23:00
44580
3133
1
137
2:25
145
2
133
7:37
457
3
172
9:50
590
4
175
14:21
861
5
78
16:00
960
6
141
23:46
1426
7
174
27:23
1643
8
164
31:34
1894
9
139
43:57
2637
10
79
48:10
2890
11
103
50:37
3037
12
100
51:44
3104
13
300
52:12
3132
532
Lindholm
Hanna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:27:00
44820
3130
1
137
3:20
200
2
133
5:38
338
3
172
8:58
538
4
175
16:58
1018
5
78
19:48
1188
6
141
30:00
1800
7
174
33:59
2039
8
164
35:57
2157
9
139
40:27
2427
10
79
47:45
2865
11
103
50:53
3053
12
100
51:52
3112
13
300
52:11
3131
538
Helppolainen
Lahja
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3842
1
137
3:09
189
2
133
5:40
340
3
172
9:00
540
4
175
16:19
979
5
78
18:32
1112
6
141
30:02
1802
7
174
34:14
2054
8
164
36:37
2197
9
139
51:35
3095
10
79
59:33
3573
11
103
1:02:31
3751
12
100
1:03:37
3817
13
300
1:04:03
3843
531
Prusila
Katri
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3743
1
137
4:10
250
2
133
7:25
445
3
172
11:05
665
4
175
16:41
1001
5
78
19:09
1149
6
141
35:08
2108
7
174
40:51
2451
8
164
43:50
2630
9
139
50:14
3014
10
79
56:35
3395
11
103
1:00:28
3628
12
100
1:01:51
3711
13
300
1:02:24
3744
537
Kaukonen
Essi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:13:00
43980
DNF
1
137
3:52
232
2
133
10:32
632
3
172
15:23
923
4
175
27:16
1636
5
78
30:03
1803
6
141
47:05
2825
7
174
57:32
3452
8
164
1:00:12
3612
536
Nurmi
Ulla-Maija
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
12:25:00
44700
DQ
1
137
4:14
254
2
133
8:01
481
4
175
34:20
2060
5
78
37:30
2250
6
141
56:17
3377
7
174
1:00:35
3635
8
164
1:03:56
3836
9
139
1:17:45
4665
11
103
1:31:46
5506
12
100
1:33:10
5590
13
300
1:33:47
5627
D35
5.60
542
Mattsson
Ingela
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2899
1
136
5:25
325
2
132
6:25
385
3
171
16:26
986
4
155
23:13
1393
5
147
25:57
1557
6
151
28:30
1710
7
168
34:31
2071
8
164
38:30
2310
9
139
41:02
2462
10
175
45:01
2701
11
104
47:13
2833
12
100
47:52
2872
13
300
48:18
2898
546
Rintanen
Mari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3023
1
136
5:53
353
2
132
6:51
411
3
171
17:20
1040
4
155
25:00
1500
5
147
28:03
1683
6
151
30:36
1836
7
168
36:39
2199
8
164
40:42
2442
9
139
43:13
2593
10
175
47:17
2837
11
104
49:24
2964
12
100
50:02
3002
13
300
50:24
3024
547
Vihavainen
Meri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3132
1
136
5:33
333
2
132
6:32
392
3
171
17:38
1058
4
155
24:56
1496
5
147
27:42
1662
6
151
30:42
1842
7
168
37:07
2227
8
164
41:37
2497
9
139
44:39
2679
10
175
48:50
2930
11
104
51:11
3071
12
100
51:50
3110
13
300
52:13
3133
549
Louhi
Katri
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3752
1
136
6:55
415
2
132
8:15
495
3
171
21:23
1283
4
155
29:57
1797
5
147
33:37
2017
6
151
36:51
2211
7
168
44:16
2656
8
164
50:07
3007
9
139
53:19
3199
10
175
58:32
3512
11
104
1:01:20
3680
12
100
1:02:06
3726
13
300
1:02:32
3752
543
Ojala
Leena
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:12:00
43920
4166
1
136
7:02
422
2
132
8:30
510
3
171
21:41
1301
4
155
33:14
1994
5
147
36:56
2216
6
151
40:30
2430
7
168
49:11
2951
8
164
54:30
3270
9
139
59:06
3546
10
175
1:04:16
3856
11
104
1:08:19
4099
12
100
1:09:01
4141
13
300
1:09:26
4166
555
Heikkilä
Annamari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:52:00
42720
4371
1
136
9:26
566
2
132
10:42
642
3
171
28:13
1693
4
155
35:16
2116
5
147
38:08
2288
6
151
40:49
2449
7
168
47:09
2829
8
164
52:50
3170
9
139
56:06
3366
10
175
1:08:40
4120
11
104
1:11:56
4316
12
100
1:12:29
4349
13
300
1:12:51
4371
541
Jylhä
Sirpa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:10:00
43800
4484
1
136
7:02
422
2
132
8:16
496
3
171
28:44
1724
4
155
38:06
2286
5
147
42:12
2532
6
151
45:47
2747
7
168
53:27
3207
8
164
59:50
3590
9
139
1:04:02
3842
10
175
1:10:01
4201
11
104
1:13:18
4398
12
100
1:14:11
4451
13
300
1:14:45
4485
552
Senn
Marianne
OLGStäfa
OLGStäfa
SUI
11:50:00
42600
3838
1
136
6:47
407
2
132
7:49
469
3
171
23:45
1425
4
155
32:05
1925
5
147
35:21
2121
6
151
38:29
2309
7
168
46:13
2773
8
164
51:01
3061
9
139
54:21
3261
10
175
1:00:09
3609
11
104
1:02:46
3766
12
100
1:03:32
3812
13
300
1:03:58
3838
553
Virtala
Petra
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:56:00
42960
5314
1
136
8:41
521
2
132
10:22
622
3
171
27:03
1623
4
155
38:12
2292
5
147
42:54
2574
6
151
51:31
3091
7
168
1:01:01
3661
8
164
1:08:33
4113
9
139
1:13:32
4412
10
175
1:23:36
5016
11
104
1:27:19
5239
12
100
1:28:05
5285
13
300
1:28:34
5314
557
Vikström
Liisa
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:46:00
42360
5619
1
136
22:16
1336
2
132
23:21
1401
3
171
42:47
2567
4
155
53:45
3225
5
147
59:40
3580
6
151
1:03:09
3789
7
168
1:13:43
4423
8
164
1:18:46
4726
9
139
1:22:45
4965
10
175
1:28:53
5333
11
104
1:32:25
5545
12
100
1:33:09
5589
13
300
1:33:41
5621
544
Lunden
Kati
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:58:00
43080
6696
1
136
9:04
544
2
132
10:43
643
3
171
30:55
1855
4
155
47:21
2841
5
147
52:34
3154
6
151
56:41
3401
7
168
1:14:46
4486
8
164
1:24:26
5066
9
139
1:37:41
5861
10
175
1:47:17
6437
11
104
1:50:20
6620
12
100
1:51:10
6670
13
300
1:51:35
6695
545
Valkonen
Sanna
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
DNF
1
136
22:40
1360
550
Isoherranen
Kirsi
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:54:00
42840
DNS
558
Bengtsson
Åsa
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3572
1
136
6:02
362
2
132
7:08
428
3
171
22:29
1349
4
155
29:43
1783
5
147
33:11
1991
6
151
35:42
2142
7
168
42:37
2557
8
164
47:40
2860
9
139
51:22
3082
10
175
55:49
3349
11
104
58:17
3497
12
100
59:03
3543
13
300
59:32
3572
559
Mahlamäki
Saara
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:48:00
42480
3965
1
136
7:21
441
2
132
8:39
519
3
171
23:23
1403
4
155
33:15
1995
5
147
36:48
2208
6
151
40:06
2406
7
168
48:11
2891
8
164
53:33
3213
9
139
57:07
3427
10
175
1:02:12
3732
11
104
1:04:51
3891
12
100
1:05:38
3938
13
300
1:06:04
3964
D40
4.79
562
Vierikko
Annamari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2595
1
135
5:49
349
2
131
6:47
407
3
173
10:41
641
4
171
17:40
1060
5
150
20:14
1214
6
159
22:47
1367
7
155
26:22
1582
8
156
29:10
1750
9
141
32:58
1978
10
76
37:40
2260
11
105
40:50
2450
12
104
42:20
2540
13
100
42:55
2575
14
300
43:15
2595
578
Kerkola
Tiina
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2965
1
135
5:35
335
2
131
6:45
405
3
173
9:47
587
4
171
17:34
1054
5
150
20:35
1235
6
159
24:14
1454
7
155
28:18
1698
8
156
31:26
1886
9
141
36:43
2203
10
76
41:41
2501
11
105
46:55
2815
12
104
48:26
2906
13
100
49:03
2943
14
300
49:24
2964
564
Ekström
Anu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2711
1
135
5:42
342
2
131
6:41
401
3
173
9:41
581
4
171
17:06
1026
5
150
19:54
1194
6
159
21:59
1319
7
155
27:39
1659
8
156
30:49
1849
9
141
34:51
2091
10
76
39:40
2380
11
105
42:36
2556
12
104
44:09
2649
13
100
44:46
2686
14
300
45:10
2710
571
Andersson
Hanna
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
11:48:00
42480
3047
1
135
7:55
475
2
131
9:07
547
3
173
12:24
744
4
171
22:40
1360
5
150
26:39
1599
6
159
28:55
1735
7
155
32:54
1974
8
156
35:44
2144
9
141
39:41
2381
10
76
44:21
2661
11
105
48:29
2909
12
104
49:49
2989
13
100
50:25
3025
14
300
50:48
3048
574
Kukonlehto
Marja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3085
1
135
7:04
424
2
131
8:07
487
3
173
12:14
734
4
171
19:20
1160
5
150
22:17
1337
6
159
27:35
1655
7
155
31:39
1899
8
156
34:52
2092
9
141
39:36
2376
10
76
45:13
2713
11
105
48:37
2917
12
104
50:20
3020
13
100
50:58
3058
14
300
51:25
3085
569
Tilli
Virpi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3172
1
135
6:22
382
2
131
7:45
465
3
173
11:24
684
4
171
20:17
1217
5
150
23:47
1427
6
159
28:08
1688
7
155
32:40
1960
8
156
36:07
2167
9
141
40:55
2455
10
76
46:36
2796
11
105
50:16
3016
12
104
51:44
3104
13
100
52:27
3147
14
300
52:52
3172
565
Lepo
Tarja
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3155
1
135
6:35
395
2
131
7:41
461
3
173
11:44
704
4
171
19:22
1162
5
150
22:44
1364
6
159
27:37
1657
7
155
31:38
1898
8
156
35:59
2159
9
141
40:13
2413
10
76
46:49
2809
11
105
50:10
3010
12
104
51:40
3100
13
100
52:13
3133
14
300
52:34
3154
568
Mellin
Ulla
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3452
1
135
9:52
592
2
131
10:59
659
3
173
14:34
874
4
171
23:42
1422
5
150
27:10
1630
6
159
30:23
1823
7
155
34:59
2099
8
156
39:28
2368
9
141
44:26
2666
10
76
50:19
3019
11
105
54:22
3262
12
104
56:12
3372
13
100
57:02
3422
14
300
57:33
3453
575
Torp-Donner
Heidi
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:28:00
41280
3701
1
135
7:31
451
2
131
8:45
525
3
173
12:36
756
4
171
23:09
1389
5
150
27:00
1620
6
159
30:05
1805
7
155
35:44
2144
8
156
39:57
2397
9
141
45:48
2748
10
76
53:51
3231
11
105
58:23
3503
12
104
1:00:23
3623
13
100
1:01:11
3671
14
300
1:01:41
3701
577
Rokka
Susanna
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3704
1
135
8:24
504
2
131
9:51
591
3
173
14:27
867
4
171
25:34
1534
5
150
29:14
1754
6
159
32:24
1944
7
155
37:43
2263
8
156
41:53
2513
9
141
46:58
2818
10
76
54:05
3245
11
105
58:42
3522
12
104
1:00:36
3636
13
100
1:01:21
3681
14
300
1:01:44
3704
567
Pääkkönen
Tarja
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3986
1
135
8:48
528
2
131
9:52
592
3
173
18:31
1111
4
171
28:18
1698
5
150
35:53
2153
6
159
40:15
2415
7
155
44:53
2693
8
156
48:31
2911
9
141
53:35
3215
10
76
59:23
3563
11
105
1:03:35
3815
12
104
1:05:17
3917
13
100
1:05:58
3958
14
300
1:06:27
3987
576
Rantala
Eija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3843
1
135
7:53
473
2
131
9:20
560
3
173
12:42
762
4
171
23:11
1391
5
150
27:23
1643
6
159
32:55
1975
7
155
38:15
2295
8
156
42:23
2543
9
141
47:57
2877
10
76
56:25
3385
11
105
1:00:48
3648
12
104
1:02:44
3764
13
100
1:03:36
3816
14
300
1:04:04
3844
561
Latvala
Annukka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3614
1
135
7:11
431
2
131
8:23
503
3
173
11:59
719
4
171
20:52
1252
5
150
25:13
1513
6
159
30:22
1822
7
155
35:34
2134
8
156
38:47
2327
9
141
45:47
2747
10
76
51:35
3095
11
105
57:28
3448
12
104
59:12
3552
13
100
59:50
3590
14
300
1:00:14
3614
566
Havia-Kinnala
Helena
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:02:00
43320
4696
1
135
18:23
1103
2
131
23:23
1403
3
173
27:56
1676
4
171
43:33
2613
5
150
47:33
2853
6
159
50:49
3049
7
155
55:38
3338
8
156
59:35
3575
9
141
1:04:26
3866
10
76
1:11:09
4269
11
105
1:15:12
4512
12
104
1:16:59
4619
13
100
1:17:46
4666
14
300
1:18:16
4696
582
Guseff
Virpi
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4147
1
135
8:17
497
2
131
9:39
579
3
173
15:19
919
4
171
24:58
1498
5
150
28:23
1703
6
159
31:01
1861
7
155
36:26
2186
8
156
40:27
2427
9
141
54:08
3248
10
76
1:01:29
3689
11
105
1:06:25
3985
12
104
1:07:56
4076
13
100
1:08:40
4120
14
300
1:09:08
4148
563
Pyökäri
Susanna
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:06:00
43560
4652
1
135
12:42
762
2
131
16:12
972
3
173
21:52
1312
4
171
32:46
1966
5
150
36:49
2209
6
159
40:31
2431
7
155
46:24
2784
8
156
50:56
3056
9
141
1:01:04
3664
10
76
1:09:28
4168
11
105
1:14:17
4457
12
104
1:16:11
4571
13
100
1:17:03
4623
14
300
1:17:32
4652
579
Reiman
Anu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:32:00
41520
4553
1
135
16:25
985
2
131
18:15
1095
3
173
22:19
1339
4
171
32:56
1976
5
150
38:42
2322
6
159
42:08
2528
7
155
48:01
2881
8
156
52:55
3175
9
141
58:37
3517
10
76
1:06:31
3991
11
105
1:11:45
4305
12
104
1:14:18
4458
13
100
1:15:16
4516
14
300
1:15:54
4554
572
Brink
Maria
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:46:00
42360
4596
1
135
10:06
606
2
131
11:39
699
3
173
17:34
1054
4
171
29:41
1781
5
150
35:08
2108
6
159
38:46
2326
7
155
45:38
2738
8
156
50:24
3024
9
141
59:43
3583
10
76
1:07:35
4055
11
105
1:12:48
4368
12
104
1:15:19
4519
13
100
1:16:10
4570
14
300
1:16:37
4597
580
Honkasaari
Liisa
WaterfordO
WaterfordO
IRL
11:26:00
41160
4750
1
135
8:56
536
2
131
10:38
638
3
173
14:54
894
4
171
27:54
1674
5
150
32:40
1960
6
159
36:41
2201
7
155
46:01
2761
8
156
50:56
3056
9
141
58:26
3506
10
76
1:07:59
4079
11
105
1:14:24
4464
12
104
1:17:16
4636
13
100
1:18:31
4711
14
300
1:19:10
4750
560
Antikainen
Marja-Leena
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
DNS
584
Danielsson
Malin
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:50:00
42600
5120
1
135
10:02
602
2
131
12:12
732
3
173
23:02
1382
4
171
36:13
2173
5
150
41:59
2519
6
159
46:30
2790
7
155
53:16
3196
8
156
58:19
3499
9
141
1:06:53
4013
10
76
1:16:02
4562
11
105
1:21:27
4887
12
104
1:23:50
5030
13
100
1:24:49
5089
14
300
1:25:20
5120
581
Matilainen
Mirja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3273
1
135
6:44
404
2
131
8:11
491
3
173
11:15
675
4
171
22:11
1331
5
150
25:13
1513
6
159
27:55
1675
7
155
32:17
1937
8
156
35:26
2126
9
141
40:05
2405
10
76
45:35
2735
11
105
49:10
2950
12
104
53:34
3214
13
100
54:10
3250
14
300
54:34
3274
573
Koistinen
Marjo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:40:00
42000
DNF
583
Roine
Virpi
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2801
1
135
5:28
328
2
131
6:26
386
3
173
9:06
546
4
171
16:54
1014
5
150
19:48
1188
6
159
22:23
1343
7
155
26:02
1562
8
156
29:52
1792
9
141
34:43
2083
10
76
40:10
2410
11
105
43:57
2637
12
104
45:35
2735
13
100
46:17
2777
14
300
46:41
2801
D45
4.22
614
Nurmi
Anne
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2415
1
131
6:50
410
2
138
8:01
481
3
171
18:02
1082
4
148
24:01
1441
5
174
30:00
1800
6
139
32:23
1943
7
54
35:13
2113
8
79
35:56
2156
9
105
37:55
2275
10
104
39:15
2355
11
100
39:53
2393
12
300
40:15
2415
609
Teini
Heli
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2469
1
131
6:22
382
2
138
7:50
470
3
171
17:56
1076
4
148
24:15
1455
5
174
29:44
1784
6
139
31:59
1919
7
54
34:51
2091
8
79
35:34
2134
9
105
38:38
2318
10
104
40:08
2408
11
100
40:47
2447
12
300
41:11
2471
600
Mäkineste-Mäkelä
Päivi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2722
1
131
7:18
438
2
138
8:39
519
3
171
19:32
1172
4
148
25:47
1547
5
174
31:28
1888
6
139
34:07
2047
7
54
37:17
2237
8
79
39:16
2356
9
105
42:43
2563
10
104
44:19
2659
11
100
44:55
2695
12
300
45:21
2721
610
Miettinen
Jaana
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2834
1
131
7:08
428
2
138
8:43
523
3
171
19:59
1199
4
148
25:37
1537
5
174
35:18
2118
6
139
37:53
2273
7
54
40:55
2455
8
79
41:40
2500
9
105
44:36
2676
10
104
46:18
2778
11
100
46:52
2812
12
300
47:15
2835
611
Penger
Carola
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2889
1
131
8:09
489
2
138
10:26
626
3
171
22:32
1352
4
148
29:36
1776
5
174
35:49
2149
6
139
38:47
2327
7
54
42:09
2529
8
79
43:21
2601
9
105
45:34
2734
10
104
47:05
2825
11
100
47:48
2868
12
300
48:10
2890
605
Linko
Rita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3007
1
131
9:01
541
2
138
10:32
632
3
171
23:04
1384
4
148
30:07
1807
5
174
36:16
2176
6
139
39:15
2355
7
54
42:54
2574
8
79
43:57
2637
9
105
47:21
2841
10
104
49:08
2948
11
100
49:44
2984
12
300
50:06
3006
607
Lammila
Tarja
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3106
1
131
12:46
766
2
138
13:51
831
3
171
24:53
1493
4
148
32:04
1924
5
174
38:07
2287
6
139
40:55
2455
7
54
45:17
2717
8
79
46:06
2766
9
105
48:58
2938
10
104
50:46
3046
11
100
51:22
3082
12
300
51:47
3107
602
Amper
Anu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3790
1
131
16:09
969
2
138
17:23
1043
3
171
30:29
1829
4
148
39:31
2371
5
174
46:26
2786
6
139
52:03
3123
7
54
56:04
3364
8
79
57:11
3431
9
105
1:00:24
3624
10
104
1:02:02
3722
11
100
1:02:42
3762
12
300
1:03:11
3791
612
Mäkelä
Tiina
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3704
1
131
21:39
1299
2
138
22:54
1374
3
171
35:17
2117
4
148
42:17
2537
5
174
49:06
2946
6
139
51:45
3105
7
54
54:43
3283
8
79
55:46
3346
9
105
58:53
3533
10
104
1:00:43
3643
11
100
1:01:22
3682
12
300
1:01:44
3704
606
Sulavuori
Eija
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:47:00
42420
4087
1
131
12:49
769
2
138
17:09
1029
3
171
33:23
2003
4
148
41:58
2518
5
174
51:15
3075
6
139
54:52
3292
7
54
1:00:33
3633
8
79
1:01:47
3707
9
105
1:04:31
3871
10
104
1:06:46
4006
11
100
1:07:35
4055
12
300
1:08:08
4088
603
Salmi
Maija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
4243
1
131
9:45
585
2
138
11:32
692
3
171
29:40
1780
4
148
43:15
2595
5
174
51:43
3103
6
139
55:23
3323
7
54
1:01:27
3687
8
79
1:02:37
3757
9
105
1:06:25
3985
10
104
1:09:14
4154
11
100
1:10:08
4208
12
300
1:10:43
4243
615
Reiman
Päivi
EKU
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
4424
1
131
33:24
2004
2
138
34:37
2077
3
171
47:10
2830
4
148
54:14
3254
5
174
1:01:08
3668
6
139
1:03:42
3822
7
54
1:06:44
4004
8
79
1:07:47
4067
9
105
1:10:35
4235
10
104
1:12:46
4366
11
100
1:13:23
4403
12
300
1:13:43
4423
613
Markki
Outi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:39:00
41940
4543
1
131
10:59
659
2
138
12:55
775
3
171
34:28
2068
4
148
47:59
2879
5
174
56:38
3398
6
139
1:01:15
3675
7
54
1:06:16
3976
8
79
1:07:34
4054
9
105
1:11:28
4288
10
104
1:13:57
4437
11
100
1:15:05
4505
12
300
1:15:43
4543
616
Mbembela
Tuula
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:35:00
41700
5545
1
131
16:01
961
2
138
18:36
1116
3
171
42:32
2552
4
148
57:33
3453
5
174
1:10:08
4208
6
139
1:15:16
4516
7
54
1:20:53
4853
8
79
1:22:22
4942
9
105
1:27:32
5252
10
104
1:30:32
5432
11
100
1:31:46
5506
12
300
1:32:24
5544
617
Marila
Satu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2795
1
131
7:20
440
2
138
8:34
514
3
171
20:19
1219
4
148
27:46
1666
5
174
33:45
2025
6
139
36:27
2187
7
54
40:08
2408
8
79
40:58
2458
9
105
43:26
2606
10
104
45:25
2725
11
100
46:08
2768
12
300
46:34
2794
618
Harju
Ulla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3498
1
131
12:50
770
2
138
14:27
867
3
171
26:36
1596
4
148
35:15
2115
5
174
43:56
2636
6
139
46:57
2817
7
54
51:04
3064
8
79
52:06
3126
9
105
55:01
3301
10
104
57:10
3430
11
100
57:54
3474
12
300
58:19
3499
D50
4.22
629
Laasonen
Kirsi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2715
1
131
7:22
442
2
138
8:32
512
3
171
20:58
1258
4
148
27:50
1670
5
174
33:26
2006
6
139
36:09
2169
7
54
39:17
2357
8
79
40:11
2411
9
105
42:30
2550
10
104
44:10
2650
11
100
44:50
2690
12
300
45:15
2715
634
Laitala
Marja-Liisa
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2854
1
131
8:37
517
2
138
10:01
601
3
171
22:54
1374
4
148
29:49
1789
5
174
35:43
2143
6
139
38:23
2303
7
54
41:31
2491
8
79
42:23
2543
9
105
44:54
2694
10
104
46:30
2790
11
100
47:09
2829
12
300
47:35
2855
619
Eisanen
Tea
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2676
1
131
7:33
453
2
138
8:38
518
3
171
19:00
1140
4
148
25:39
1539
5
174
31:34
1894
6
139
34:33
2073
7
54
38:00
2280
8
79
38:47
2327
9
105
41:40
2500
10
104
43:33
2613
11
100
44:13
2653
12
300
44:36
2676
620
Kuisma
Tuula
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3065
1
131
8:33
513
2
138
10:09
609
3
171
23:34
1414
4
148
31:01
1861
5
174
37:23
2243
6
139
40:04
2404
7
54
44:25
2665
8
79
45:22
2722
9
105
48:10
2890
10
104
49:59
2999
11
100
50:40
3040
12
300
51:06
3066
633
Moilanen
Kirsti
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3314
1
131
7:55
475
2
138
9:23
563
3
171
22:19
1339
4
148
34:14
2054
5
174
41:45
2505
6
139
44:37
2677
7
54
48:29
2909
8
79
49:28
2968
9
105
52:13
3133
10
104
54:04
3244
11
100
54:47
3287
12
300
55:15
3315
635
Leskinen
Tiina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:11:00
43860
3074
1
131
8:29
509
2
138
10:33
633
3
171
22:40
1360
4
148
30:59
1859
5
174
37:00
2220
6
139
39:55
2395
7
54
43:09
2589
8
79
44:22
2662
9
105
48:04
2884
10
104
50:14
3014
11
100
50:54
3054
12
300
51:15
3075
637
Kerkola
Maija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3321
1
131
8:43
523
2
138
10:35
635
3
171
25:30
1530
4
148
33:31
2011
5
174
41:26
2486
6
139
44:37
2677
7
54
48:21
2901
8
79
49:22
2962
9
105
52:19
3139
10
104
54:14
3254
11
100
54:54
3294
12
300
55:20
3320
632
Jumppanen
Helena
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
3701
1
131
9:38
578
2
138
11:06
666
3
171
25:53
1553
4
148
33:52
2032
5
174
40:17
2417
6
139
46:12
2772
7
54
49:57
2997
8
79
55:26
3326
9
105
58:52
3532
10
104
1:00:33
3633
11
100
1:01:17
3677
12
300
1:01:42
3702
640
Niemi
Päivi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3605
1
131
9:02
542
2
138
10:46
646
3
171
25:37
1537
4
148
34:14
2054
5
174
43:47
2627
6
139
47:08
2828
7
54
51:32
3092
8
79
52:33
3153
9
105
56:33
3393
10
104
58:38
3518
11
100
59:32
3572
12
300
1:00:06
3606
626
Salmenkylä-Mattila
Leen
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3608
1
131
9:27
567
2
138
11:12
672
3
171
25:23
1523
4
148
34:29
2069
5
174
42:33
2553
6
139
45:57
2757
7
54
50:06
3006
8
79
53:16
3196
9
105
56:36
3396
10
104
58:38
3518
11
100
59:36
3576
12
300
1:00:08
3608
621
Henriksson
Ann-Catherin
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:41:00
45660
3338
1
131
12:36
756
2
138
14:16
856
3
171
26:56
1616
4
148
35:05
2105
5
174
41:12
2472
6
139
44:14
2654
7
54
47:36
2856
8
79
48:44
2924
9
105
52:42
3162
10
104
54:35
3275
11
100
55:14
3314
12
300
55:38
3338
638
Hjelm
Inga
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3751
1
131
9:09
549
2
138
11:49
709
3
171
29:55
1795
4
148
37:32
2252
5
174
45:49
2749
6
139
49:22
2962
7
54
53:06
3186
8
79
54:14
3254
9
105
58:46
3526
10
104
1:01:14
3674
11
100
1:02:02
3722
12
300
1:02:31
3751
639
Saksanen
Tuula
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
4128
1
131
17:34
1054
2
138
19:33
1173
3
171
34:46
2086
4
148
45:01
2701
5
174
53:10
3190
6
139
56:15
3375
7
54
1:01:08
3668
8
79
1:02:00
3720
9
105
1:05:55
3955
10
104
1:07:40
4060
11
100
1:08:22
4102
12
300
1:08:49
4129
628
Lukander
Hilkka
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:29:00
44940
4056
1
131
14:22
862
2
138
15:53
953
3
171
38:54
2334
4
148
47:39
2859
5
174
53:56
3236
6
139
56:38
3398
7
54
59:51
3591
8
79
1:00:46
3646
9
105
1:04:51
3891
10
104
1:06:37
3997
11
100
1:07:20
4040
12
300
1:07:44
4064
624
Kangasaho
Sirpa
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:33:00
45180
5035
1
131
8:39
519
2
138
9:56
596
3
171
32:05
1925
4
148
43:28
2608
5
174
50:48
3048
6
139
53:38
3218
7
54
1:15:06
4506
8
79
1:16:14
4574
9
105
1:20:19
4819
10
104
1:22:25
4945
11
100
1:23:25
5005
12
300
1:23:55
5035
622
Hovirinta
Marjo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:35:00
45300
DNS
623
Taimisto
Sinikka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:37:00
45420
DNS
642
Saari
Marita
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:27:00
44820
3181
1
131
8:25
505
2
138
9:57
597
3
171
20:16
1216
4
148
35:51
2151
5
174
40:56
2456
6
139
44:04
2644
7
54
47:17
2837
8
79
48:09
2889
9
105
50:43
3043
10
104
52:08
3128
11
100
52:42
3162
12
300
53:01
3181
641
Kokkila
Marita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2956
1
131
7:27
447
2
138
9:10
550
3
171
21:45
1305
4
148
29:22
1762
5
174
35:18
2118
6
139
38:00
2280
7
54
41:19
2479
8
79
42:14
2534
9
105
45:07
2707
10
104
48:04
2884
11
100
48:51
2931
12
300
49:16
2956
D55
4.06
654
Suomela
Margit
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2596
1
138
8:10
490
2
171
19:47
1187
3
168
25:28
1528
4
164
30:10
1810
5
139
33:17
1997
6
53
35:47
2147
7
56
37:01
2221
8
175
39:22
2362
9
104
42:18
2538
10
100
42:56
2576
11
300
43:16
2596
660
Kalliola
Pirkko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2893
1
138
8:24
504
2
171
20:32
1232
3
168
29:59
1799
4
164
35:09
2109
5
139
38:44
2324
6
53
40:43
2443
7
56
42:02
2522
8
175
44:28
2668
9
104
47:04
2824
10
100
47:47
2867
11
300
48:13
2893
655
Raiko
Erja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3329
1
138
8:51
531
2
171
26:43
1603
3
168
33:50
2030
4
164
38:55
2335
5
139
43:53
2633
6
53
47:05
2825
7
56
48:37
2917
8
175
51:33
3093
9
104
54:20
3260
10
100
55:00
3300
11
300
55:29
3329
653
Kylämäki
Hilkka
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3254
1
138
12:00
720
2
171
24:49
1489
3
168
31:54
1914
4
164
38:16
2296
5
139
42:19
2539
6
53
45:14
2714
7
56
46:45
2805
8
175
49:32
2972
9
104
53:06
3186
10
100
53:47
3227
11
300
54:15
3255
650
Suna
Eija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3155
1
138
11:42
702
2
171
24:22
1462
3
168
31:59
1919
4
164
37:21
2241
5
139
41:30
2490
6
53
44:47
2687
7
56
46:14
2774
8
175
48:47
2927
9
104
51:28
3088
10
100
52:10
3130
11
300
52:35
3155
648
Koivula
Sirpa
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3327
1
138
10:11
611
2
171
24:15
1455
3
168
32:05
1925
4
164
38:13
2293
5
139
41:29
2489
6
53
47:02
2822
7
56
48:54
2934
8
175
51:17
3077
9
104
54:15
3255
10
100
55:00
3300
11
300
55:28
3328
649
Kurvinen
Ulla
LUS
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3004
1
138
10:01
601
2
171
21:25
1285
3
168
29:29
1769
4
164
35:14
2114
5
139
39:03
2343
6
53
41:22
2482
7
56
43:01
2581
8
175
45:59
2759
9
104
48:57
2937
10
100
49:37
2977
11
300
50:04
3004
668
Veijalainen
Liisa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3489
1
138
9:27
567
2
171
29:43
1783
3
168
36:02
2162
4
164
41:40
2500
5
139
45:59
2759
6
53
48:06
2886
7
56
50:12
3012
8
175
52:50
3170
9
104
56:55
3415
10
100
57:41
3461
11
300
58:10
3490
651
Heimonen
Arja
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:41:00
42060
3621
1
138
10:24
624
2
171
25:09
1509
3
168
37:37
2257
4
164
42:41
2561
5
139
46:05
2765
6
53
52:38
3158
7
56
54:20
3260
8
175
56:53
3413
9
104
59:21
3561
10
100
59:59
3599
11
300
1:00:21
3621
665
Ritasalo
Maaria
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3396
1
138
12:06
726
2
171
28:22
1702
3
168
35:14
2114
4
164
40:42
2442
5
139
44:46
2686
6
53
47:58
2878
7
56
50:10
3010
8
175
52:44
3164
9
104
55:19
3319
10
100
56:10
3370
11
300
56:37
3397
659
Ratia
Helena
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3346
1
138
11:02
662
2
171
26:06
1566
3
168
32:54
1974
4
164
38:47
2327
5
139
42:54
2574
6
53
45:03
2703
7
56
46:31
2791
8
175
49:41
2981
9
104
54:34
3274
10
100
55:17
3317
11
300
55:46
3346
667
Kaski
Pirjo
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3585
1
138
10:45
645
2
171
26:26
1586
3
168
35:02
2102
4
164
41:59
2519
5
139
47:06
2826
6
53
49:57
2997
7
56
52:29
3149
8
175
55:10
3310
9
104
58:31
3511
10
100
59:19
3559
11
300
59:45
3585
646
Haatio
Pirkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3329
1
138
10:47
647
2
171
24:46
1486
3
168
33:27
2007
4
164
39:41
2381
5
139
43:48
2628
6
53
46:27
2787
7
56
48:19
2899
8
175
51:37
3097
9
104
54:16
3256
10
100
55:00
3300
11
300
55:29
3329
647
Koskialho
Elisabeth
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3550
1
138
10:45
645
2
171
25:46
1546
3
168
33:19
1999
4
164
39:54
2394
5
139
44:22
2662
6
53
48:07
2887
7
56
49:48
2988
8
175
53:00
3180
9
104
57:32
3452
10
100
58:34
3514
11
300
59:10
3550
645
Laukkanen
Anita
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3600
1
138
11:21
681
2
171
25:17
1517
3
168
32:28
1948
4
164
40:21
2421
5
139
43:54
2634
6
53
47:15
2835
7
56
49:11
2951
8
175
55:39
3339
9
104
58:41
3521
10
100
59:30
3570
11
300
1:00:00
3600
663
Karvonen
Pirjo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:05:00
39900
4070
1
138
15:18
918
2
171
33:31
2011
3
168
41:44
2504
4
164
48:29
2909
5
139
53:20
3200
6
53
57:58
3478
7
56
59:35
3575
8
175
1:02:54
3774
9
104
1:06:23
3983
10
100
1:07:21
4041
11
300
1:07:51
4071
644
Toikka
Riitta
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:57:00
43020
4167
1
138
17:24
1044
2
171
35:06
2106
3
168
45:40
2740
4
164
52:57
3177
5
139
56:56
3416
6
53
59:24
3564
7
56
1:01:03
3663
8
175
1:04:22
3862
9
104
1:08:13
4093
10
100
1:09:03
4143
11
300
1:09:27
4167
656
Forsström
Anne
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:37:00
41820
4011
1
138
12:56
776
2
171
30:24
1824
3
168
40:37
2437
4
164
47:42
2862
5
139
53:05
3185
6
53
56:00
3360
7
56
57:54
3474
8
175
1:01:21
3681
9
104
1:05:21
3921
10
100
1:06:19
3979
11
300
1:06:50
4010
652
Kivimäki
Raili
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
4103
1
138
14:29
869
2
171
30:30
1830
3
168
38:35
2315
4
164
47:25
2845
5
139
51:59
3119
6
53
55:12
3312
7
56
57:17
3437
8
175
1:03:47
3827
9
104
1:06:49
4009
10
100
1:07:45
4065
11
300
1:08:22
4102
658
Liitola
Ritva
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:21:00
40860
4347
1
138
13:12
792
2
171
34:46
2086
3
168
44:33
2673
4
164
52:20
3140
5
139
59:18
3558
6
53
1:02:04
3724
7
56
1:04:03
3843
8
175
1:07:46
4066
9
104
1:11:05
4265
10
100
1:11:51
4311
11
300
1:12:27
4347
643
Rinne-Tamminen
Pirkko
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
4408
1
138
12:15
735
2
171
29:45
1785
3
168
45:01
2701
4
164
53:27
3207
5
139
58:12
3492
6
53
1:02:32
3752
7
56
1:05:06
3906
8
175
1:08:35
4115
9
104
1:11:55
4315
10
100
1:12:52
4372
11
300
1:13:29
4409
664
Riikonen
Margit
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:13:00
40380
5251
1
138
21:20
1280
2
171
44:13
2653
3
168
53:03
3183
4
164
1:02:05
3725
5
139
1:07:18
4038
6
53
1:13:17
4397
7
56
1:18:40
4720
8
175
1:22:10
4930
9
104
1:25:52
5152
10
100
1:26:53
5213
11
300
1:27:32
5252
661
Ahonkivi
Irma
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:23:00
40980
5936
1
138
14:20
860
2
171
40:39
2439
3
168
56:11
3371
4
164
1:05:21
3921
5
139
1:16:58
4618
6
53
1:21:32
4892
7
56
1:26:52
5212
8
175
1:31:39
5499
9
104
1:37:19
5839
10
100
1:38:21
5901
11
300
1:38:58
5938
662
Salonen
Iiris
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
6323
1
138
15:49
949
2
171
46:28
2788
3
168
1:02:05
3725
4
164
1:15:44
4544
5
139
1:22:54
4974
6
53
1:30:25
5425
7
56
1:33:04
5584
8
175
1:37:37
5857
9
104
1:43:32
6212
10
100
1:44:44
6284
11
300
1:45:24
6324
672
Metsämäki
Leena
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
5632
1
138
18:00
1080
2
171
47:08
2828
3
168
56:26
3386
4
164
1:06:09
3969
5
139
1:11:32
4292
6
53
1:14:57
4497
7
56
1:21:15
4875
8
175
1:26:27
5187
9
104
1:32:14
5534
10
100
1:33:13
5593
11
300
1:33:52
5632
666
Hintukainen
Terttu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
DNS
670
Windahl
Leni
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:09:00
40140
4846
1
138
17:01
1021
2
171
37:28
2248
3
168
50:37
3037
4
164
58:34
3514
5
139
1:04:03
3843
6
53
1:08:19
4099
7
56
1:10:30
4230
8
175
1:14:58
4498
9
104
1:19:05
4745
10
100
1:20:16
4816
11
300
1:20:47
4847
671
Lahtinen
Marjatta
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3623
1
138
11:08
668
2
171
26:38
1598
3
168
36:47
2207
4
164
44:29
2669
5
139
48:45
2925
6
53
51:21
3081
7
56
52:54
3174
8
175
55:43
3343
9
104
59:03
3543
10
100
59:57
3597
11
300
1:00:23
3623
657
Järvenranta
Pirjo
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:31:00
41460
DNS
669
Turku
Kaija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
4123
1
138
11:05
665
2
171
32:59
1979
3
168
44:06
2646
4
164
52:21
3141
5
139
57:15
3435
6
53
59:28
3568
7
56
1:01:17
3677
8
175
1:04:06
3846
9
104
1:07:14
4034
10
100
1:08:09
4089
11
300
1:08:43
4123
D60
3.41
684
Kurppa
Pirjo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2293
1
136
7:53
473
2
131
9:53
593
3
172
13:36
816
4
175
17:26
1046
5
56
21:56
1316
6
139
24:12
1452
7
141
26:59
1619
8
52
27:42
1662
9
55
34:55
2095
10
102
35:58
2158
11
100
37:50
2270
12
300
38:14
2294
673
Eskola
Pirkko
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2491
1
136
7:29
449
2
131
9:59
599
3
172
14:52
892
4
175
19:04
1144
5
56
22:50
1370
6
139
25:38
1538
7
141
28:26
1706
8
52
29:16
1756
9
55
37:40
2260
10
102
39:21
2361
11
100
41:04
2464
12
300
41:31
2491
681
Rahkasuo
Kaarina
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2526
1
136
7:13
433
2
131
9:40
580
3
172
14:18
858
4
175
18:43
1123
5
56
22:56
1376
6
139
25:48
1548
7
141
29:08
1748
8
52
30:28
1828
9
55
38:46
2326
10
102
40:03
2403
11
100
41:38
2498
12
300
42:06
2526
691
Peltola
Kati
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2811
1
136
7:13
433
2
131
10:06
606
3
172
14:07
847
4
175
18:56
1136
5
56
29:30
1770
6
139
32:03
1923
7
141
34:59
2099
8
52
35:53
2153
9
55
43:18
2598
10
102
44:42
2682
11
100
46:21
2781
12
300
46:51
2811
679
Åsten
Salme
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2654
1
136
8:19
499
2
131
10:43
643
3
172
16:40
1000
4
175
21:18
1278
5
56
25:00
1500
6
139
28:01
1681
7
141
31:31
1891
8
52
32:39
1959
9
55
40:34
2434
10
102
41:55
2515
11
100
43:43
2623
12
300
44:15
2655
686
Eskola
Marjaana
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3070
1
136
8:24
504
2
131
11:17
677
3
172
15:14
914
4
175
19:21
1161
5
56
25:34
1534
6
139
28:01
1681
7
141
30:49
1849
8
52
31:37
1897
9
55
44:49
2689
10
102
48:52
2932
11
100
50:40
3040
12
300
51:11
3071
690
Hellsten
Leena
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3083
1
136
8:54
534
2
131
13:30
810
3
172
18:00
1080
4
175
23:19
1399
5
56
26:50
1610
6
139
34:38
2078
7
141
37:38
2258
8
52
38:45
2325
9
55
47:52
2872
10
102
49:07
2947
11
100
50:52
3052
12
300
51:22
3082
682
Kaasalainen
Tuula
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3000
1
136
9:17
557
2
131
12:33
753
3
172
18:08
1088
4
175
22:31
1351
5
56
26:03
1563
6
139
30:02
1802
7
141
33:20
2000
8
52
34:34
2074
9
55
45:59
2759
10
102
47:31
2851
11
100
49:29
2969
12
300
50:00
3000
685
Lehto
Marja-Liisa
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
11:19:00
40740
3256
1
136
10:01
601
2
131
13:23
803
3
172
19:01
1141
4
175
23:47
1427
5
56
35:01
2101
6
139
38:10
2290
7
141
41:34
2494
8
52
42:35
2555
9
55
50:36
3036
10
102
52:00
3120
11
100
53:47
3227
12
300
54:16
3256
680
Saarinen
Pirjo
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3192
1
136
9:52
592
2
131
12:35
755
3
172
18:23
1103
4
175
23:27
1407
5
56
30:37
1837
6
139
33:28
2008
7
141
37:43
2263
8
52
38:38
2318
9
55
48:34
2914
10
102
51:00
3060
11
100
52:42
3162
12
300
53:12
3192
678
Tarkiainen
Sirpa
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3136
1
136
8:44
524
2
131
11:25
685
3
172
16:19
979
4
175
22:44
1364
5
56
26:54
1614
6
139
29:47
1787
7
141
33:00
1980
8
52
33:59
2039
9
55
44:13
2653
10
102
49:16
2956
11
100
51:44
3104
12
300
52:16
3136
694
Ojamaa
Marja-Liisa
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3577
1
136
12:41
761
2
131
16:46
1006
3
172
22:12
1332
4
175
27:42
1662
5
56
37:42
2262
6
139
40:23
2423
7
141
43:41
2621
8
52
44:57
2697
9
55
55:13
3313
10
102
56:38
3398
11
100
59:05
3545
12
300
59:38
3578
689
Kuutti
Kirsti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:03:00
39780
4101
1
136
10:11
611
2
131
13:07
787
3
172
18:31
1111
4
175
25:35
1535
5
56
36:52
2212
6
139
40:32
2432
7
141
44:02
2642
8
52
51:48
3108
9
55
1:03:16
3796
10
102
1:05:25
3925
11
100
1:07:51
4071
12
300
1:08:22
4102
675
Laaksonen
Raili
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:37:00
41820
4404
1
136
7:12
432
2
131
10:20
620
3
172
15:57
957
4
175
26:00
1560
5
56
49:31
2971
6
139
54:02
3242
7
141
57:37
3457
8
52
58:26
3506
9
55
1:09:34
4174
10
102
1:10:56
4256
11
100
1:12:51
4371
12
300
1:13:25
4405
676
Heinonen
Leena
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
4258
1
136
10:56
656
2
131
13:45
825
3
172
19:57
1197
4
175
25:25
1525
5
56
29:16
1756
6
139
32:53
1973
7
141
45:12
2712
8
52
46:24
2784
9
55
1:05:52
3952
10
102
1:07:48
4068
11
100
1:10:23
4223
12
300
1:10:58
4258
687
Pitkänen
Eila
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3770
1
136
8:35
515
2
131
11:10
670
3
172
16:36
996
4
175
21:23
1283
5
56
40:05
2405
6
139
43:29
2609
7
141
45:55
2755
8
52
46:46
2806
9
55
59:06
3546
10
102
1:00:39
3639
11
100
1:02:23
3743
12
300
1:02:50
3770
693
Mattsson
Gun-Britt
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
11:01:00
39660
4247
1
136
10:47
647
2
131
14:29
869
3
172
20:53
1253
4
175
27:20
1640
5
56
39:19
2359
6
139
44:19
2659
7
141
48:59
2939
8
52
50:01
3001
9
55
1:04:25
3865
10
102
1:06:45
4005
11
100
1:09:59
4199
12
300
1:10:48
4248
695
Koivula
Åsa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
8653
1
136
13:16
796
2
131
15:25
925
3
172
20:21
1221
4
175
24:17
1457
5
56
30:25
1825
6
139
33:38
2018
7
141
36:43
2203
8
52
37:30
2250
9
55
48:54
2934
10
102
50:11
3011
11
100
52:00
3120
12
300
52:28
3148
692
Hautala
Tuula
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DNS
688
Verha
Maija
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2333
1
136
7:11
431
2
131
9:43
583
3
172
13:59
839
4
175
18:09
1089
5
56
21:47
1307
6
139
24:32
1472
7
141
27:20
1640
8
52
28:04
1684
9
55
35:38
2138
10
102
36:44
2204
11
100
38:29
2309
12
300
38:52
2332
677
Ohramaa
Tuula
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNS
674
Havia
Tuula
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
DNS
696
Mikkonen
Ritva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3749
1
136
10:27
627
2
131
14:37
877
3
172
20:56
1256
4
175
26:52
1612
5
56
31:36
1896
6
139
35:35
2135
7
141
39:56
2396
8
52
41:15
2475
9
55
57:15
3435
10
102
59:09
3549
11
100
1:01:54
3714
12
300
1:02:30
3750
683
Honkavaara
Paula
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:15:00
40500
DNF
1
136
9:02
542
2
131
12:06
726
3
172
17:16
1036
4
175
21:59
1319
5
56
31:03
1863
6
139
39:52
2392
10
102
54:37
3277
11
100
56:58
3418
D65
3.41
701
Helppolainen
Anni
EKU
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3487
1
136
9:19
559
2
131
13:02
782
3
172
17:48
1068
4
175
23:25
1405
5
56
32:50
1970
6
139
36:41
2201
7
141
40:31
2431
8
52
41:28
2488
9
55
53:45
3225
10
102
55:16
3316
11
100
57:31
3451
12
300
58:08
3488
699
Ketola
Paula
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:11:00
43860
3372
1
136
8:12
492
2
131
11:08
668
3
172
15:43
943
4
175
21:22
1282
5
56
30:44
1844
6
139
34:55
2095
7
141
38:24
2304
8
52
39:14
2354
9
55
52:43
3163
10
102
53:54
3234
11
100
55:42
3342
12
300
56:12
3372
700
Elmiö
Tuula
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3542
1
136
9:22
562
2
131
18:30
1110
3
172
22:29
1349
4
175
27:42
1662
5
56
33:34
2014
6
139
38:12
2292
7
141
41:45
2505
8
52
45:02
2702
9
55
54:56
3296
10
102
56:30
3390
11
100
58:31
3511
12
300
59:01
3541
702
Isoherranen
Kaarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3621
1
136
10:45
645
2
131
14:53
893
3
172
19:45
1185
4
175
25:13
1513
5
56
34:47
2087
6
139
38:34
2314
7
141
42:09
2529
8
52
43:24
2604
9
55
56:55
3415
10
102
58:04
3484
11
100
59:52
3592
12
300
1:00:21
3621
703
Tulokas
Tuula
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3887
1
136
9:29
569
2
131
13:09
789
3
172
18:34
1114
4
175
25:58
1558
5
56
39:19
2359
6
139
43:05
2585
7
141
46:35
2795
8
52
47:42
2862
9
55
1:00:16
3616
10
102
1:01:49
3709
11
100
1:04:10
3850
12
300
1:04:48
3888
704
Fingerroos
Seija
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:05:00
43500
5898
1
136
13:00
780
2
131
16:42
1002
3
172
24:40
1480
4
175
34:19
2059
5
56
48:11
2891
6
139
52:26
3146
7
141
57:59
3479
8
52
1:08:44
4124
9
55
1:30:23
5423
10
102
1:33:12
5592
11
100
1:37:00
5820
12
300
1:38:18
5898
705
Kallio
Tuija
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
4544
1
136
20:54
1254
2
131
31:02
1862
3
172
37:46
2266
4
175
43:26
2606
5
56
51:15
3075
6
139
55:08
3308
7
141
59:37
3577
8
52
1:00:50
3650
9
55
1:10:33
4233
10
102
1:12:33
4353
11
100
1:15:10
4510
12
300
1:15:44
4544
698
Lainema
Eila
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:15:00
44100
4277
1
136
11:20
680
2
131
14:43
883
3
172
22:26
1346
4
175
30:01
1801
5
56
38:19
2299
6
139
42:13
2533
7
141
46:40
2800
8
52
48:03
2883
9
55
1:06:03
3963
10
102
1:07:46
4066
11
100
1:10:36
4236
12
300
1:11:17
4277
D70
2.30
707
Lähde
Milja
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1998
1
133
6:00
360
2
172
11:28
688
3
79
18:37
1117
4
56
20:25
1225
5
75
23:12
1392
6
76
25:42
1542
7
55
28:56
1736
8
103
31:19
1879
9
100
32:51
1971
10
300
33:18
1998
708
Lempiäinen
Eeva
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2082
1
133
6:24
384
2
172
10:28
628
3
79
17:25
1045
4
56
19:59
1199
5
75
24:07
1447
6
76
27:03
1623
7
55
30:34
1834
8
103
32:42
1962
9
100
34:09
2049
10
300
34:43
2083
709
Hiekkavuo
Sisko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2435
1
133
6:45
405
2
172
10:47
647
3
79
18:42
1122
4
56
21:10
1270
5
75
28:20
1700
6
76
31:28
1888
7
55
35:30
2130
8
103
38:25
2305
9
100
40:00
2400
10
300
40:35
2435
711
Määttänen
Seija
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3177
1
133
6:51
411
2
172
13:27
807
3
79
27:20
1640
4
56
29:16
1756
5
75
36:30
2190
6
76
40:02
2402
7
55
48:10
2890
8
103
50:57
3057
9
100
52:23
3143
10
300
52:57
3177
710
Vienola
Raili
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2859
1
133
8:40
520
2
172
15:34
934
3
79
26:12
1572
4
56
28:19
1699
5
75
32:30
1950
6
76
36:12
2172
7
55
41:16
2476
8
103
44:46
2686
9
100
46:56
2816
10
300
47:39
2859
706
Ollikainen
Helvi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
4026
1
133
8:48
528
2
172
22:32
1352
3
79
34:53
2093
4
56
37:24
2244
5
75
42:44
2564
6
76
46:13
2773
7
55
1:01:35
3695
8
103
1:04:37
3877
9
100
1:06:35
3995
10
300
1:07:06
4026
D75
2.30
712
Sinkkilä
Raila
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2867
1
133
16:36
996
2
172
19:41
1181
3
79
27:04
1624
4
56
29:17
1757
5
75
33:11
1991
6
76
36:37
2197
7
55
43:22
2602
8
103
45:46
2746
9
100
47:11
2831
10
300
47:46
2866
D80
2.30
713
Nuoranne
Hanna
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
4097
1
133
10:28
628
2
172
16:03
963
3
79
30:46
1846
4
56
36:05
2165
5
75
43:24
2604
6
76
51:16
3076
7
55
59:40
3580
8
103
1:04:25
3865
9
100
1:07:13
4033
10
300
1:08:19
4099
D20
5.60
814
Paulin
Jenny
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3449
1
136
5:26
326
2
132
6:29
389
3
171
19:02
1142
4
155
29:26
1766
5
147
32:20
1940
6
151
35:07
2107
7
168
41:41
2501
8
164
46:18
2778
9
139
49:26
2966
10
175
53:44
3224
11
104
56:19
3379
12
100
57:00
3420
13
300
57:28
3448
812
Lindeman
Inkeri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3942
1
136
5:34
334
2
132
6:36
396
3
171
26:01
1561
4
155
33:48
2028
5
147
36:48
2208
6
151
39:42
2382
7
168
46:34
2794
8
164
54:07
3247
9
139
57:25
3445
10
175
1:02:19
3739
11
104
1:04:41
3881
12
100
1:05:19
3919
13
300
1:05:43
3943
813
Virekunnas
Elina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3865
1
136
9:10
550
2
132
10:18
618
3
171
25:37
1537
4
155
33:35
2015
5
147
37:08
2228
6
151
40:20
2420
7
168
47:34
2854
8
164
53:06
3186
9
139
56:25
3385
10
175
1:01:04
3664
11
104
1:03:24
3804
12
100
1:04:01
3841
13
300
1:04:24
3864
815
Senn
Anina
OLGStäfa
OLGStäfa
SUI
11:34:00
41640
DNS
817
Puputti
Jenny
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DNS
D18
4.79
844
Kanko
Natalia
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2962
1
135
6:35
395
2
131
7:30
450
3
173
10:44
644
4
171
18:49
1129
5
150
22:57
1377
6
159
25:05
1505
7
155
29:28
1768
8
156
32:57
1977
9
141
37:12
2232
10
76
42:50
2570
11
105
46:22
2782
12
104
48:21
2901
13
100
48:59
2939
14
300
49:22
2962
847
Puputti
Emilia
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3192
1
135
10:30
630
2
131
11:35
695
3
173
14:32
872
4
171
23:15
1395
5
150
26:48
1608
6
159
29:21
1761
7
155
33:38
2018
8
156
36:56
2216
9
141
41:20
2480
10
76
47:12
2832
11
105
50:49
3049
12
104
52:19
3139
13
100
52:55
3175
14
300
53:13
3193
843
Mattila
Milla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3424
1
135
6:56
416
2
131
8:26
506
3
173
15:45
945
4
171
25:05
1505
5
150
28:12
1692
6
159
30:58
1858
7
155
36:02
2162
8
156
40:00
2400
9
141
44:18
2658
10
76
50:12
3012
11
105
54:21
3261
12
104
56:07
3367
13
100
56:44
3404
14
300
57:05
3425
845
Hasu
Emmi
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
11:16:00
40560
3534
1
135
12:35
755
2
131
13:38
818
3
173
16:38
998
4
171
25:36
1536
5
150
28:52
1732
6
159
31:12
1872
7
155
35:35
2135
8
156
38:54
2334
9
141
43:18
2598
10
76
51:11
3071
11
105
56:13
3373
12
104
57:59
3479
13
100
58:34
3514
14
300
58:55
3535
846
Hjelm
Essi
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:10:00
40200
4069
1
135
7:07
427
2
131
8:26
506
3
173
12:28
748
4
171
20:22
1222
5
150
25:23
1523
6
159
27:40
1660
7
155
35:37
2137
8
156
39:15
2355
9
141
47:16
2836
10
76
1:01:24
3684
11
105
1:05:04
3904
12
104
1:06:42
4002
13
100
1:07:24
4044
14
300
1:07:50
4070
841
Niemi
Henna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:14:00
40440
3992
1
135
8:55
535
2
131
10:06
606
3
173
14:20
860
4
171
26:18
1578
5
150
30:31
1831
6
159
33:36
2016
7
155
39:43
2383
8
156
44:14
2654
9
141
50:46
3046
10
76
58:16
3496
11
105
1:03:05
3785
12
104
1:05:13
3913
13
100
1:06:03
3963
14
300
1:06:32
3992
842
Jakobsson
Laura
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:20:00
40800
5505
1
135
15:43
943
2
131
17:17
1037
3
173
23:53
1433
4
171
41:35
2495
5
150
47:09
2829
6
159
51:26
3086
7
155
1:01:52
3712
8
156
1:06:59
4019
9
141
1:15:14
4514
10
76
1:22:44
4964
11
105
1:28:15
5295
12
104
1:30:38
5438
13
100
1:31:22
5482
14
300
1:31:45
5505
840
Vairinen
Linda
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
DNF
1
135
10:33
633
2
131
13:15
795
3
173
17:25
1045
4
171
55:11
3311
5
150
1:00:41
3641
6
159
1:06:21
3981
12
104
1:29:03
5343
13
100
1:30:04
5404
D16
4.22
878
Mähönen
Emmi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2496
1
131
6:48
408
2
138
7:55
475
3
171
18:34
1114
4
148
24:48
1488
5
174
30:46
1846
6
139
33:14
1994
7
54
36:11
2171
8
79
36:56
2216
9
105
39:05
2345
10
104
40:35
2435
11
100
41:14
2474
12
300
41:36
2496
875
Kivelä
Sanni
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2618
1
131
6:27
387
2
138
7:43
463
3
171
18:17
1097
4
148
26:13
1573
5
174
32:23
1943
6
139
34:48
2088
7
54
38:31
2311
8
79
39:17
2357
9
105
41:02
2462
10
104
42:39
2559
11
100
43:16
2596
12
300
43:37
2617
879
Hakala
Essi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2877
1
131
6:34
394
2
138
7:41
461
3
171
18:26
1106
4
148
24:43
1483
5
174
33:27
2007
6
139
39:34
2374
7
54
42:44
2564
8
79
43:26
2606
9
105
45:25
2725
10
104
46:55
2815
11
100
47:38
2858
12
300
47:57
2877
872
Teini
Emilia
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:19:00
40740
3218
1
131
7:56
476
2
138
9:31
571
3
171
27:02
1622
4
148
35:02
2102
5
174
41:04
2464
6
139
43:13
2593
7
54
47:13
2833
8
79
48:08
2888
9
105
50:55
3055
10
104
52:40
3160
11
100
53:16
3196
12
300
53:39
3219
876
Alppi
Anna
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3367
1
131
8:36
516
2
138
10:05
605
3
171
29:06
1746
4
148
36:46
2206
5
174
43:09
2589
6
139
46:08
2768
7
54
49:44
2984
8
79
50:39
3039
9
105
52:57
3177
10
104
55:01
3301
11
100
55:43
3343
12
300
56:06
3366
883
Martelius
Jemina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3288
1
131
10:53
653
2
138
12:13
733
3
171
27:16
1636
4
148
35:00
2100
5
174
41:45
2505
6
139
44:55
2695
7
54
48:22
2902
8
79
49:16
2956
9
105
51:51
3111
10
104
53:48
3228
11
100
54:32
3272
12
300
54:50
3290
881
Rinta-Jouppi
Meikku
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3954
1
131
8:18
498
2
138
9:36
576
3
171
22:05
1325
4
148
46:40
2800
5
174
53:20
3200
6
139
56:14
3374
7
54
59:39
3579
8
79
1:00:39
3639
9
105
1:03:03
3783
10
104
1:04:54
3894
11
100
1:05:30
3930
12
300
1:05:55
3955
873
Sinkkonen
Anniina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3925
1
131
9:43
583
2
138
11:57
717
3
171
30:04
1804
4
148
38:57
2337
5
174
47:06
2826
6
139
50:39
3039
7
54
55:27
3327
8
79
56:38
3398
9
105
1:01:06
3666
10
104
1:04:07
3847
11
100
1:04:59
3899
12
300
1:05:24
3924
880
Oksanen
Elina
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3505
1
131
9:28
568
2
138
12:06
726
3
171
26:07
1567
4
148
33:57
2037
5
174
42:11
2531
6
139
45:45
2745
7
54
49:22
2962
8
79
50:13
3013
9
105
55:17
3317
10
104
57:26
3446
11
100
58:05
3485
12
300
58:26
3506
884
Sundström
Essi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:01:00
39660
4305
1
131
26:02
1562
2
138
27:36
1656
3
171
42:24
2544
4
148
52:44
3164
5
174
59:21
3561
6
139
1:02:11
3731
7
54
1:05:42
3942
8
79
1:06:40
4000
9
105
1:08:59
4139
10
104
1:10:56
4256
11
100
1:11:25
4285
12
300
1:11:45
4305
870
Penger
Sofia
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3214
1
131
7:18
438
2
138
9:01
541
3
171
24:24
1464
4
148
31:28
1888
5
174
38:10
2290
6
139
42:00
2520
7
54
46:22
2782
8
79
47:17
2837
9
105
50:26
3026
10
104
52:35
3155
11
100
53:18
3198
12
300
53:35
3215
871
Gustafsson
Essi
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
11:29:00
41340
4000
1
131
7:42
462
2
138
9:12
552
3
171
29:29
1769
4
148
41:18
2478
5
174
50:56
3056
6
139
54:13
3253
7
54
59:02
3542
8
79
1:00:14
3614
9
105
1:03:31
3811
10
104
1:05:34
3934
11
100
1:06:18
3978
12
300
1:06:40
4000
882
Pietilä
Liisi
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
7642
1
131
13:35
815
2
138
18:20
1100
3
171
51:06
3066
4
148
1:04:51
3891
5
174
1:16:41
4601
6
139
1:28:06
5286
7
54
1:37:46
5866
8
79
1:53:52
6832
9
105
2:03:43
7423
10
104
2:06:07
7567
11
100
2:06:58
7618
12
300
2:07:22
7642
885
Harju
Suvi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:13:00
40380
3033
1
131
8:18
498
2
138
9:39
579
3
171
23:59
1439
4
148
31:20
1880
5
174
38:08
2288
6
139
41:19
2479
7
54
44:35
2675
8
79
45:28
2728
9
105
47:37
2857
10
104
49:30
2970
11
100
50:11
3011
12
300
50:32
3032
869
Santamäki
Iina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:31:00
41460
4543
1
131
7:36
456
2
138
12:50
770
3
171
46:02
2762
4
148
52:46
3166
5
174
59:04
3544
6
139
1:04:38
3878
7
54
1:08:20
4100
8
79
1:09:38
4178
9
105
1:12:43
4363
10
104
1:14:46
4486
11
100
1:15:23
4523
12
300
1:15:44
4544
877
Juhala
Jenni
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DNF
9
105
1:05:32
3932
10
104
1:07:52
4072
11
100
1:08:35
4115
12
300
1:09:01
4141
D14
3.18
1103
Sinkkonen
Annika
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1785
1
39
5:09
309
2
73
6:32
392
3
58
8:49
529
4
157
17:55
1075
5
174
19:29
1169
6
78
26:53
1613
7
102
28:04
1684
8
100
29:24
1764
9
300
29:45
1785
1107
Neuvonen
Laura
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1965
1
39
5:14
314
2
73
6:32
392
3
58
8:43
523
4
157
18:00
1080
5
174
19:29
1169
6
78
29:05
1745
7
102
31:07
1867
8
100
32:28
1948
9
300
32:46
1966
1108
Kanko
Ruut
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1944
1
39
6:27
387
2
73
7:58
478
3
58
9:59
599
4
157
20:05
1205
5
174
21:34
1294
6
78
29:25
1765
7
102
30:36
1836
8
100
31:59
1919
9
300
32:24
1944
1100
Rantanen
Emilia
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1997
1
39
5:09
309
2
73
6:31
391
3
58
8:34
514
4
157
21:11
1271
5
174
22:31
1351
6
78
30:25
1825
7
102
31:32
1892
8
100
33:00
1980
9
300
33:17
1997
1102
Österman
Lilja
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2120
1
39
5:16
316
2
73
6:39
399
3
58
8:47
527
4
157
18:00
1080
5
174
19:28
1168
6
78
32:23
1943
7
102
33:30
2010
8
100
34:59
2099
9
300
35:19
2119
1106
Fingerroos
Camilla
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2400
1
39
9:40
580
2
73
11:13
673
3
58
13:40
820
4
157
24:50
1490
5
174
26:41
1601
6
78
36:45
2205
7
102
37:57
2277
8
100
39:35
2375
9
300
40:00
2400
1104
Ahlqvist
Sanna
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2378
1
39
8:49
529
2
73
10:27
627
3
58
12:54
774
4
157
22:36
1356
5
174
24:28
1468
6
78
36:09
2169
7
102
37:34
2254
8
100
39:13
2353
9
300
39:37
2377
1105
Rantala
Eerika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4536
1
39
11:56
716
2
73
14:52
892
3
58
18:53
1133
4
157
39:05
2345
5
174
42:23
2543
6
78
1:12:03
4323
7
102
1:13:36
4416
8
100
1:15:14
4514
9
300
1:15:37
4537
1101
Ruusuvuori
Reea
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
7012
1
39
7:05
425
2
73
8:39
519
3
58
11:05
665
4
157
1:17:02
4622
5
174
1:19:21
4761
6
78
1:50:10
6610
7
102
1:53:54
6834
8
100
1:56:30
6990
9
300
1:56:53
7013
1109
Autio
Siiri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
DNF
7
102
1:05:01
3901
8
100
1:07:13
4033
9
300
1:07:39
4059
D13
2.76
1113
Reponen
Niina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1702
1
32
3:05
185
2
39
5:40
340
3
73
7:00
420
4
50
11:09
669
5
141
16:16
976
6
139
18:29
1109
7
62
24:42
1482
8
102
26:15
1575
9
100
27:58
1678
10
300
28:22
1702
1116
Anttila
Tiina
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2118
1
32
3:33
213
2
39
5:54
354
3
73
7:26
446
4
50
13:22
802
5
141
22:14
1334
6
139
24:41
1481
7
62
31:04
1864
8
102
33:13
1993
9
100
34:54
2094
10
300
35:18
2118
1110
Hasu
Outi
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1875
1
32
3:27
207
2
39
5:29
329
3
73
7:03
423
4
50
11:07
667
5
141
16:09
969
6
139
18:09
1089
7
62
27:40
1660
8
102
29:42
1782
9
100
30:54
1854
10
300
31:15
1875
1115
Rannisto
Suvi
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2691
1
32
16:20
980
2
39
19:10
1150
3
73
20:31
1231
4
50
25:43
1543
5
141
31:23
1883
6
139
33:40
2020
7
62
40:33
2433
8
102
42:30
2550
9
100
44:29
2669
10
300
44:52
2692
1118
Lilja
Sanna
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3094
1
32
22:22
1342
2
39
25:13
1513
3
73
26:43
1603
4
50
31:56
1916
5
141
37:28
2248
6
139
39:59
2399
7
62
46:29
2789
8
102
48:36
2916
9
100
51:16
3076
10
300
51:34
3094
1117
Santamäki
Emmi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:13:00
40380
3214
1
32
24:26
1466
2
39
27:06
1626
3
73
28:38
1718
4
50
33:57
2037
5
141
39:26
2366
6
139
41:56
2516
7
62
48:27
2907
8
102
50:37
3037
9
100
53:15
3195
10
300
53:34
3214
1111
Malmlund
Milla
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:25:00
41100
5062
1
32
26:45
1605
2
39
33:33
2013
3
73
36:53
2213
4
50
47:11
2831
5
141
1:03:43
3823
6
139
1:08:50
4130
7
62
1:20:01
4801
8
102
1:21:49
4909
9
100
1:24:00
5040
10
300
1:24:23
5063
1112
Helppolainen
Veera
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:29:00
41340
DNF
10
300
36:10
2170
1114
Korpela
Laura
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3524
1
32
5:42
342
2
39
9:53
593
3
73
12:31
751
4
50
23:16
1396
5
141
35:32
2132
6
139
40:17
2417
7
62
53:50
3230
8
102
55:59
3359
9
100
58:17
3497
10
300
58:45
3525
1119
Matilainen
Helena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2298
1
32
5:20
320
2
39
11:14
674
3
73
12:26
746
4
50
16:53
1013
5
141
24:14
1454
6
139
29:12
1752
7
62
34:51
2091
8
102
36:09
2169
9
100
37:55
2275
10
300
38:18
2298
D12
2.30
1126
Cederberg
Ida-Marie
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1228
1
84
2:14
134
2
157
8:16
496
3
174
9:41
581
4
139
11:58
718
5
62
17:04
1024
6
102
18:17
1097
7
100
20:05
1205
8
300
20:28
1228
1129
Valtonen
Anni
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1327
1
84
4:11
251
2
157
10:20
620
3
174
11:35
695
4
139
14:13
853
5
62
19:09
1149
6
102
20:21
1221
7
100
21:45
1305
8
300
22:08
1328
1131
Yliluikki
Henna
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1968
1
84
2:58
178
2
157
17:57
1077
3
174
19:28
1168
4
139
21:56
1316
5
62
28:30
1710
6
102
30:24
1824
7
100
32:29
1949
8
300
32:49
1969
1128
Haapasaari
Ilona
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2371
1
84
2:58
178
2
157
22:41
1361
3
174
24:53
1493
4
139
28:15
1695
5
62
35:52
2152
6
102
37:28
2248
7
100
39:12
2352
8
300
39:33
2373
1124
Kinnala
Venla
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1893
1
84
4:12
252
2
157
14:35
875
3
174
16:50
1010
4
139
20:10
1210
5
62
27:45
1665
6
102
29:32
1772
7
100
31:13
1873
8
300
31:34
1894
1135
Laine
Eliisa
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2048
1
84
4:13
253
2
157
15:30
930
3
174
17:27
1047
4
139
20:45
1245
5
62
30:15
1815
6
102
32:01
1921
7
100
33:48
2028
8
300
34:07
2047
1122
Juva
Jonna
MuurVi
Muurlan Vihuri
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2010
1
84
3:07
187
2
157
16:37
997
3
174
18:45
1125
4
139
23:52
1432
5
62
29:49
1789
6
102
31:29
1889
7
100
33:08
1988
8
300
33:30
2010
1130
Brink
Johanna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1926
1
84
3:13
193
2
157
14:32
872
3
174
16:47
1007
4
139
20:33
1233
5
62
27:11
1631
6
102
29:30
1770
7
100
31:38
1898
8
300
32:06
1926
1133
Rintanen
Heini
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2183
1
84
6:28
388
2
157
17:41
1061
3
174
19:30
1170
4
139
22:49
1369
5
62
32:49
1969
6
102
34:05
2045
7
100
35:57
2157
8
300
36:24
2184
1127
Reiman
Aino
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2228
1
84
4:13
253
2
157
20:04
1204
3
174
21:47
1307
4
139
25:16
1516
5
62
31:51
1911
6
102
34:38
2078
7
100
36:46
2206
8
300
37:08
2228
1123
Hasu
Iina
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2195
1
84
3:54
234
2
157
18:43
1123
3
174
22:05
1325
4
139
25:06
1506
5
62
32:24
1944
6
102
33:52
2032
7
100
36:14
2174
8
300
36:36
2196
1120
Suominen
Sohvi
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2335
1
84
5:59
359
2
157
21:50
1310
3
174
23:38
1418
4
139
27:11
1631
5
62
34:04
2044
6
102
35:54
2154
7
100
38:23
2303
8
300
38:55
2335
1134
Antikainen
Inna
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
DNS
1121
Karlsson
Pernilla
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:56:00
42960
4795
1
84
24:05
1445
2
157
42:03
2523
3
174
45:28
2728
4
139
53:05
3185
5
62
1:11:56
4316
6
102
1:16:49
4609
7
100
1:19:36
4776
8
300
1:19:55
4795
1136
Helin
Elina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1952
1
84
3:16
196
2
157
13:35
815
3
174
15:31
931
4
139
18:38
1118
5
62
28:44
1724
6
102
30:40
1840
7
100
32:12
1932
8
300
32:33
1953
1132
Ekström
Hanne-Line
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2374
1
84
3:12
192
2
157
20:44
1244
3
174
23:19
1399
4
139
26:22
1582
5
62
35:22
2122
6
102
37:03
2223
7
100
39:10
2350
8
300
39:35
2375
D12TR
1.3
1141
Laasonen
Sonja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1637
1
74
3:09
189
2
87
9:05
545
3
79
17:43
1063
4
102
25:03
1503
5
100
26:54
1614
6
300
27:16
1636
1137
Helppolainen
Heidi
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1474
1
74
3:51
231
2
87
11:47
707
3
79
16:17
977
4
102
22:09
1329
5
100
24:08
1448
6
300
24:35
1475
1138
Merta
Elisa
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1447
1
74
6:27
387
2
87
14:59
899
3
79
17:57
1077
4
102
21:11
1271
5
100
23:41
1421
6
300
24:08
1448
1142
Aaltonen
Anniina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1820
1
74
6:46
406
2
87
21:02
1262
3
79
23:59
1439
4
102
27:13
1633
5
100
29:50
1790
6
300
30:21
1821
1144
Sipponen
Linda
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1744
1
74
8:07
487
2
87
14:02
842
3
79
18:26
1106
4
102
27:14
1634
5
100
28:44
1724
6
300
29:04
1744
1139
Kaukonen
Ella
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1355
1
74
4:49
289
2
87
12:18
738
3
79
16:24
984
4
102
19:41
1181
5
100
22:10
1330
6
300
22:35
1355
1143
Viitala
Nina
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2402
1
74
3:58
238
2
87
26:40
1600
3
79
29:45
1785
4
102
36:50
2210
5
100
39:39
2379
6
300
40:03
2403
1146
Matilainen
Annika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1405
1
74
3:50
230
2
87
10:12
612
3
79
16:20
980
4
102
20:34
1234
5
100
23:01
1381
6
300
23:26
1406
1145
Mahlamäki
Ella
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1533
1
74
3:31
211
2
87
13:29
809
3
79
17:12
1032
4
102
21:49
1309
5
100
25:12
1512
6
300
25:32
1532
D10RR
1.3
1147
Kukonlehto
Hilda
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:40:00
45600
697
1
144
2:11
131
2
145
4:47
287
3
140
6:48
408
4
147
9:42
582
5
100
11:16
676
6
300
11:38
698
1151
Donner
Janina
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:38:00
45480
741
1
144
1:45
105
2
145
5:25
325
3
140
7:00
420
4
147
10:07
607
5
100
11:55
715
6
300
12:22
742
1158
Heikkilä
Tuuli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:18:00
44280
759
1
144
2:07
127
2
145
5:10
310
3
140
7:25
445
4
147
10:23
623
5
100
12:16
736
6
300
12:39
759
1152
Mäkinen
Maija
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:32:00
45120
726
1
144
1:39
99
2
145
4:32
272
3
140
6:32
392
4
147
9:37
577
5
100
11:37
697
6
300
12:06
726
1165
Rantala
Jasmiina
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:08:00
43680
853
1
144
2:48
168
2
145
6:14
374
3
140
8:29
509
4
147
12:00
720
5
100
13:51
831
6
300
14:14
854
1153
Senn
Siana
OLGStäfa
OLGStäfa
SUI
12:26:00
44760
869
1
144
2:26
146
2
145
5:52
352
3
140
8:42
522
4
147
12:00
720
5
100
14:02
842
6
300
14:30
870
1150
Rastas
Tuulia
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:34:00
45240
890
1
144
2:01
121
2
145
5:26
326
3
140
8:13
493
4
147
12:21
741
5
100
14:21
861
6
300
14:50
890
1160
Sinkkonen
Janina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1237
1
144
1:42
102
2
145
12:11
731
3
140
13:59
839
4
147
18:20
1100
5
100
20:07
1207
6
300
20:37
1237
1154
Virtala
Jenny
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:30:00
45000
1000
1
144
3:01
181
2
145
6:46
406
3
140
9:35
575
4
147
13:46
826
5
100
16:15
975
6
300
16:41
1001
1155
Tilli
Pauliina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1269
1
144
3:45
225
2
145
7:55
475
3
140
11:44
704
4
147
18:07
1087
5
100
20:43
1243
6
300
21:08
1268
1156
Yliluikki
Hilda
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1483
1
144
8:48
528
2
145
13:23
803
3
140
16:57
1017
4
147
21:51
1311
5
100
24:16
1456
6
300
24:44
1484
1157
Kahiala
Saara-Maria
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1608
1
144
12:31
751
2
145
16:42
1002
3
140
19:05
1145
4
147
23:45
1425
5
100
26:24
1584
6
300
26:48
1608
1163
Tilli
Henriikka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1944
1
144
2:54
174
2
145
20:33
1233
3
140
23:13
1393
4
147
28:55
1735
5
100
32:01
1921
6
300
32:24
1944
1149
Tölkkö
Erika
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:36:00
45360
1164
1
144
3:09
189
2
145
7:25
445
3
140
11:00
660
4
147
16:06
966
5
100
19:00
1140
6
300
19:23
1163
1162
Viitala
Sini
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1526
1
144
4:41
281
2
145
10:22
622
3
140
15:01
901
4
147
21:56
1316
5
100
24:56
1496
6
300
25:26
1526
1148
Malmlund
Reeta
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
12:42:00
45720
1560
1
144
5:01
301
2
145
11:44
704
3
140
16:30
990
4
147
22:18
1338
5
100
25:35
1535
6
300
26:00
1560
1161
Heinonen
Taika
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2050
1
144
6:07
367
2
145
13:40
820
3
140
19:41
1181
4
147
29:15
1755
5
100
33:23
2003
6
300
34:11
2051
1164
Laeslahti
Salla
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:14:00
44040
DNS
1166
Mäntylä
Ellen
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
DNS
NAVOIN
2.30
1167
Andersson
Mikaela
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2901
1
84
7:10
430
2
157
19:16
1156
3
174
21:38
1298
4
139
27:49
1669
5
62
33:12
1992
6
102
35:49
2149
7
100
37:37
2257
8
300
48:22
2902