FinnSpring 5.-6.5.2007. Liedon Parma

D13

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,4 km
 
1.   Maaret Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:40:00   18:41  
2.   Emmi Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat    12:10:00   19:27  
3.   Marika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:08:00   19:34  
4.   Essi Jalanto Kangasala SK    13:38:00   20:59  
5.   Jenna Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:38:00   21:05  
6.   Niina Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    12:32:00   22:06  
7.   Henna Skog Koo-Vee    12:24:00   23:14  
8.   Irene Kosonen Navi    13:44:00   24:14  
9.   Katri Lylynperä Suunta-Sepot    12:40:00   24:17  
10.   Elisa Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:50:00   24:38  
11.   Aino-Maria Mänki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:34:00   25:10  
12.   Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:22:00   25:39  
13.   Emma Laakkio Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:36:00   25:54  
14.   Katja Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:56:00   26:24  
15.   Anna-Elina Pekonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    13:16:00   26:59  
16.   Minna Närhi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:12:00   27:23  
17.   Miisa Pikkarainen Savon Suunta    13:42:00   27:48  
18.   Sirkku Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:34:00   28:04  
19.   Laura Laakkonen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:54:00   28:33  
20.   Anniina Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:58:00   28:40  
21.   Iiris Marila Tampereen Pyrintö    13:26:00   28:54  
22.   Anna Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:24:00   29:18  
23.   Anniina Kössi Kauhavan Wisa    13:30:00   29:24  
24.   Oona Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske    12:52:00   29:51  
25.   Alli Aarnio MS Parma    12:46:00   29:53  
26.   Krista Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:12:00   33:00  
27.   Tiia-Maria Helminen Paimion Rasti    12:42:00   33:15  
28.   Emilia Salonen MS Parma    12:14:00   33:55  
28.   Iina Santamäki Kangasala SK    13:22:00   33:55  
30.   Anne Ylikylä Rastikarhut    12:18:00   34:10  
31.   Miia Rantala Pihkaniskat    13:14:00   34:15  
32.   Paula Nummenpää Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:30:00   35:15  
33.   Anni Kopra Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    12:08:00   36:48  
34.   Noora Salo Paimion Rasti    13:18:00   36:59  
35.   Ida Kujansuu MS Parma    13:04:00   37:05  
36.   Riina Paija Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:02:00   42:40  
37.   Pinja Jylänki Delta    12:36:00   46:35  
38.   Mirva Juntunen MS Parma    13:28:00   50:04  
39.   Iina Niittynen Oriveden Ponnistus    12:26:00   56:35  
   Alma Toivonen Kangasala SK    12:16:00   ej startad  
   Frenckell Johanna Von OK Raseborg    12:20:00   ej startad  
   Katri Erkkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:28:00   ej startad  
   Jutta Valtonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    12:44:00   disk  
   Anna-Liisa Rajalampi Kangasala SK    12:48:00   ej startad  
   Panjai Krum IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Julia Järvinen Kangasala SK    13:06:00   ej startad  
   Sofia Penger Pargas IF    13:10:00   ej startad  
   Linda Pihlavisto Delta    13:20:00   ej startad  
   Ida-Maria Sola OK Orient    13:32:00   ej startad  
   Anna-Kaisa Tommila Ulvilan Ura    13:46:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English