SM-hiihtosuunnistus, sprint, 28.03.2009

H21

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,9 km
Mellantid
Mål
4,7 km
 
1.   Matti Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:23:00   9:20 (1)     14:58  
2.   Eivind Tonna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    15:24:00   9:33 (2)     15:23  
3.   Jarkko Urpalainen Miehikkälän Vilkas    15:18:00   9:47 (4)     15:38  
4.   Janne Häkkinen Petäjäveden Petäjäiset    15:14:00   9:52 (6)     15:41  
5.   Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    15:11:00   9:41 (3)     15:54  
6.   Daniel Nordebo ÄlvsbyIF  SWE  15:20:00   10:02 (8)     15:56  
7.   Peter Arnesson IFHallby  SWE  15:07:00   10:02 (8)     16:03  
8.   Johan Granath IFHallby  SWE  15:22:00   10:15 (16)     16:08  
9.   Petri Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    15:15:00   10:01 (7)     16:14  
10.   Teemu Niskanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:10:00   9:50 (5)     16:15  
11.   Jari Sipilä Suunta 2000    15:08:00   10:03 (10)     16:18  
12.   Antti Ekonoja Pellon Ponsi    15:06:00   10:08 (12)     16:27  
13.   Simo Turunen Rasti-Pielinen    15:04:00   10:04 (11)     16:35  
14.   Markku Siponen Rasti-Pielinen    14:53:00   10:10 (14)     16:37  
15.   Teemu Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti    15:13:00   10:24 (18)     16:41  
15.   Teemu Rantala OK Botnia    15:19:00   10:20 (17)     16:41  
17.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:17:00   10:55 (24)     16:47  
18.   Seppo Mäkinen Suunta 2000    15:16:00   10:08 (12)     16:50  
19.   Janne Keisanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:01:00   10:27 (19)     16:52  
20.   Jukka Kantomaa Suunta 2000    15:03:00   10:13 (15)     17:05  
20.   Pasi Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    15:21:00   10:56 (25)     17:05  
22.   Jaakko Urpalainen Miehikkälän Vilkas    14:56:00   10:48 (21)     17:12  
23.   Markus Hannula Mäntsälän Urheilijat    15:05:00   10:49 (22)     17:30  
24.   Johannes Pohjala Hiisirasti    14:55:00   10:43 (20)     17:42  
25.   Janne Virkki Haapamäen Urheilijat    15:09:00   11:02 (26)     17:49  
26.   Vesa Arffman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:58:00   10:54 (23)     18:02  
27.   Ari-Pekka Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat    14:59:00   11:21 (28)     18:14  
28.   Juuso Tuomaala OK Botnia    15:02:00   11:07 (27)     18:29  
29.   Hans Jörgen Kvåle IFKMoraOK  SWE  15:12:00   12:09 (31)     18:44  
30.   Lauri Leinonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:00:00   11:59 (30)     18:51  
31.   Jari Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat    14:57:00   11:58 (29)     19:16  
32.   Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:54:00   12:19 (32)     19:41  
33.   Matti Raitoharju Rasti-Lukko    14:52:00   19:11 (34)     28:58  
34.   Juho Kattelus Auran Vannas    14:51:00   18:09 (33)     29:45  
   Staffan Tunis OK Botnia    14:50:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English