SM-hiihtosuunnistus, sprint, 28.03.2009

H60

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
2:00 (3)
5:36 (2)
3:36 (2)
8:46 (3)
3:10 (7)
9:55 (1)
1:09 (1)
14:22 (1)
4:27 (1)
14:55 (1)
33 (1)
15:29 (1)
34 (1)
15:27  Paavo Inkinen
2   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:07 (10)
5:48 (4)
3:41 (4)
8:50 (5)
3:02 (4)
10:02 (3)
1:12 (4)
14:35 (2)
4:33 (2)
15:11 (2)
36 (4)
15:45 (2)
34 (1)
15:44  Mauri Tolvanen
3   Ossi Lakkala
Saloisten Reipas
2:01 (4)
6:01 (9)
4:00 (11)
9:06 (6)
3:05 (6)
10:30 (6)
1:24 (10)
15:03 (3)
4:33 (2)
15:36 (3)
33 (1)
16:12 (3)
36 (4)
16:11  Ossi Lakkala
4   Teuvo Lehtinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:58 (2)
5:37 (3)
3:39 (3)
8:39 (2)
3:02 (4)
10:12 (4)
1:33 (14)
15:03 (3)
4:51 (7)
15:40 (4)
37 (5)
16:18 (4)
38 (7)
16:17  Teuvo Lehtinen
5   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:03 (6)
6:08 (10)
4:05 (14)
9:24 (9)
3:16 (9)
10:42 (7)
1:18 (8)
15:23 (5)
4:41 (6)
16:01 (5)
38 (6)
16:36 (5)
35 (3)
16:36  Unto Virkkula
6   Jussi Viitasaari
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:06 (9)
5:59 (6)
3:53 (7)
9:31 (10)
3:32 (15)
10:45 (8)
1:14 (5)
15:24 (6)
4:39 (5)
16:06 (6)
42 (16)
16:42 (6)
36 (4)
16:40  Jussi Viitasaari
7   Jussi Köykkä
Rasti-Kurikka
2:14 (15)
6:10 (11)
3:56 (10)
9:11 (7)
3:01 (3)
10:48 (9)
1:37 (17)
15:41 (7)
4:53 (8)
16:19 (7)
38 (6)
16:57 (7)
38 (7)
16:55  Jussi Köykkä
8   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:11 (13)
5:59 (6)
3:48 (5)
8:49 (4)
2:50 (1)
9:59 (2)
1:10 (2)
15:53 (8)
5:54 (19)
16:32 (8)
39 (11)
17:11 (8)
39 (12)
17:10  Leo Jokinen
9   Martti Joensuu
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:23 (24)
6:46 (20)
4:23 (18)
10:11 (19)
3:25 (13)
11:35 (18)
1:24 (10)
16:08 (9)
4:33 (2)
16:47 (9)
39 (11)
17:25 (9)
38 (7)
17:24  Martti Joensuu
10   Viljo Kajava
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:05 (8)
6:29 (18)
4:24 (20)
9:47 (12)
3:18 (10)
11:05 (11)
1:18 (8)
16:12 (11)
5:07 (10)
16:50 (10)
38 (6)
17:29 (10)
39 (12)
17:27  Viljo Kajava
11   Pertti Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
2:03 (6)
5:56 (5)
3:53 (7)
9:14 (8)
3:18 (10)
10:52 (10)
1:38 (19)
16:11 (10)
5:19 (11)
16:54 (11)
43 (19)
17:32 (11)
38 (7)
17:30  Pertti Jäkälä
12   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:56 (1)
5:29 (1)
3:33 (1)
8:28 (1)
2:59 (2)
10:29 (5)
2:01 (28)
16:29 (12)
6:00 (20)
17:11 (12)
42 (16)
17:47 (12)
36 (4)
17:46  Mauno Hanhela
13   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
2:15 (16)
6:10 (11)
3:55 (9)
9:47 (12)
3:37 (17)
11:11 (12)
1:24 (10)
16:32 (13)
5:21 (13)
17:11 (12)
39 (11)
17:53 (13)
42 (22)
17:50  Esko Taipalus
14   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
2:02 (5)
6:16 (13)
4:14 (16)
10:00 (17)
3:44 (19)
11:16 (13)
1:16 (7)
16:35 (14)
5:19 (11)
17:14 (14)
39 (11)
17:55 (14)
41 (19)
17:54  Aulis Hahtola
15   Pekka Ravattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:17 (20)
6:24 (16)
4:07 (15)
9:42 (11)
3:18 (10)
11:24 (15)
1:42 (20)
16:50 (15)
5:26 (15)
17:38 (15)
48 (27)
18:18 (15)
40 (17)
18:16  Pekka Ravattinen
16   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:09 (12)
6:00 (8)
3:51 (6)
9:59 (16)
3:59 (22)
11:26 (16)
1:27 (13)
17:08 (16)
5:42 (18)
17:50 (16)
42 (16)
18:30 (16)
40 (17)
18:28  Antero Varjonen
17   Jorma Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:08 (11)
6:23 (15)
4:15 (17)
10:10 (18)
3:47 (20)
11:21 (14)
1:11 (3)
17:27 (17)
6:06 (24)
18:05 (17)
38 (6)
18:43 (17)
38 (7)
18:42  Jorma Oja
18   Jouko Määttä
Puolangan Ryhti
2:23 (24)
6:26 (17)
4:03 (12)
10:32 (20)
4:06 (24)
12:14 (21)
1:42 (20)
17:43 (19)
5:29 (16)
18:17 (18)
34 (3)
18:56 (18)
39 (12)
18:55  Jouko Määttä
19   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:18 (21)
7:06 (24)
4:48 (24)
11:06 (22)
4:00 (23)
12:41 (22)
1:35 (16)
17:42 (18)
5:01 (9)
18:27 (19)
45 (21)
19:09 (19)
42 (22)
19:07  Vesa Herttuainen
20   Antti Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:37 (29)
7:21 (25)
4:44 (22)
10:57 (21)
3:36 (16)
12:12 (20)
1:15 (6)
18:15 (20)
6:03 (23)
19:01 (20)
46 (23)
19:44 (20)
43 (25)
19:42  Antti Häkkinen
21   Seppo Nieminen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
2:16 (19)
7:02 (22)
4:46 (23)
11:12 (23)
4:10 (25)
13:09 (24)
1:57 (26)
18:39 (21)
5:30 (17)
19:20 (21)
41 (15)
20:03 (21)
43 (25)
20:02  Seppo Nieminen
22   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:15 (16)
6:38 (19)
4:23 (18)
9:49 (14)
3:11 (8)
11:26 (16)
1:37 (17)
19:00 (22)
7:34 (30)
19:38 (22)
38 (6)
20:21 (22)
43 (25)
20:18  Antero Karvinen
23   Måns Åkerblom
Gamlakarleby IF
2:29 (27)
7:55 (27)
5:26 (28)
11:48 (27)
3:53 (21)
13:43 (27)
1:55 (24)
19:07 (24)
5:24 (14)
19:52 (24)
45 (21)
20:31 (23)
39 (12)
20:29  Måns Åkerblom
24   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:19 (22)
7:55 (27)
5:36 (29)
11:26 (24)
3:31 (14)
12:59 (23)
1:33 (14)
19:01 (23)
6:02 (21)
19:47 (23)
46 (23)
20:32 (24)
45 (30)
20:31  Veli-Matti Kyckling
25   Seppo Mähönen
Perämeren Rasti
2:23 (24)
6:52 (21)
4:29 (21)
11:31 (25)
4:39 (28)
13:27 (25)
1:56 (25)
19:58 (25)
6:31 (26)
20:49 (25)
51 (28)
21:31 (25)
42 (22)
21:31  Seppo Mähönen
26   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:15 (16)
7:04 (23)
4:49 (25)
11:38 (26)
4:34 (27)
13:35 (26)
1:57 (26)
20:29 (26)
6:54 (28)
21:20 (26)
51 (28)
21:59 (26)
39 (12)
21:58  Kalevi Tapaninaho
27   Kalle Mattila
Posion Pyrintö
2:46 (31)
7:44 (26)
4:58 (26)
12:43 (29)
4:59 (30)
14:49 (29)
2:06 (31)
20:51 (27)
6:02 (21)
21:59 (27)
1:08 (33)
22:46 (27)
47 (31)
22:45  Kalle Mattila
28   Frans Pått
IF Minken
2:32 (28)
8:09 (31)
5:37 (30)
13:06 (30)
4:57 (29)
15:07 (30)
2:01 (28)
21:23 (28)
6:16 (25)
22:14 (28)
51 (28)
22:57 (28)
43 (25)
22:56  Frans Pått
29   Matti Mäkirinne
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:49 (32)
8:08 (30)
5:19 (27)
13:34 (31)
5:26 (31)
15:20 (31)
1:46 (22)
22:28 (29)
7:08 (29)
23:14 (29)
46 (23)
23:55 (29)
41 (19)
23:53  Matti Mäkirinne
30   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:13 (14)
6:16 (13)
4:03 (12)
9:54 (15)
3:38 (18)
11:56 (19)
2:02 (30)
23:25 (30)
11:29 (34)
24:12 (30)
47 (26)
24:53 (30)
41 (19)
24:52  Kimmo Kettunen
31   Asko Kujala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:20 (23)
8:00 (29)
5:40 (31)
12:22 (28)
4:22 (26)
14:15 (28)
1:53 (23)
24:25 (31)
10:10 (33)
25:09 (31)
44 (20)
25:52 (31)
43 (25)
25:50  Asko Kujala
32   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:40 (30)
8:39 (32)
5:59 (32)
14:58 (32)
6:19 (33)
17:42 (32)
2:44 (33)
24:25 (31)
6:43 (27)
25:19 (32)
54 (31)
26:06 (32)
47 (31)
26:05  Eero Kattilakoski
33   Jaakko Hirvonen
Liperin Taimi
3:35 (34)
11:00 (34)
7:25 (33)
16:49 (33)
5:49 (32)
19:02 (33)
2:13 (32)
28:46 (33)
9:44 (32)
30:13 (33)
1:27 (34)
31:04 (33)
51 (34)
31:02  Jaakko Hirvonen
34   Pentti Kela
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:51 (33)
10:26 (33)
7:35 (34)
17:54 (34)
7:28 (34)
21:08 (34)
3:14 (34)
30:36 (34)
9:28 (31)
31:34 (34)
58 (32)
32:21 (34)
47 (31)
32:20  Pentti Kela
   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Eero Juola
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English