Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D12 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,7 km
 
1.   Ella-Noora Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:55:00   25:17  
2.   Ida-Marie Cederberg Pargas IF    12:35:00   25:33  
3.   Zlata Malysheva NordWest  RUS  11:41:00   26:14  
4.   Aurora Näsi SK Pohjantähti    12:01:00   26:20  
5.   Liinu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:57:00   30:47  
6.   Nea Isolähteenmäki Länsi-Lavian Loiske    12:03:00   30:49  
7.   Riikka Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:19:00   32:46  
8.   Inka Salonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:17:00   34:40  
8.   Selja Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:33:00   34:40  
10.   Sanna Koskela Rasti-Jussit    12:29:00   34:45  
11.   Emma Rujala Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:07:00   35:53  
12.   Emilia Riitaoja Länsi-Lavian Loiske    11:11:00   37:39  
13.   Petra Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:43:00   37:46  
14.   Veera Kauppila Vesaisen Pojat    12:05:00   38:00  
15.   Tatiana Krylova NorthernWi  RUS  11:29:00   38:21  
16.   Helena Hankonen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:21:00   40:22  
17.   Vilja Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    12:13:00   40:31  
18.   Camilla Fingerroos MS Parma    11:35:00   40:34  
19.   Sanna-Mari Purola Alajärven Ankkurit    12:25:00   41:23  
20.   Emmi Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit    11:39:00   41:28  
21.   Anna Guseva YarkiyMir  RUS  12:11:00   42:58  
22.   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa Navi    11:37:00   43:16  
23.   Annika Kirvesmies Iisalmen Visa    12:17:00   44:35  
24.   Mira Turunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:09:00   44:36  
25.   Aino Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:49:00   45:10  
26.   Essi Karjalainen SK Pohjantähti    12:23:00   47:28  
27.   Hanne-Line Ekström MS Parma    12:19:00   49:01  
28.   Elina Helin Paimion Rasti    11:31:00   49:25  
29.   Milja Jaatinen Haukiputaan Heitto    12:31:00   50:14  
30.   Hilla Toivanen Rasti-Nokia    11:21:00   50:32  
31.   Greta Juutinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    11:45:00   55:04  
32.   Riina Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:23:00   58:44  
33.   Yulia Shmarina Nord West  RUS  11:27:00   1:04:08  
34.   Moona Harju Pudasjärven Urheilijat    11:13:00   1:07:31  
   Juliaana Näsi SK Pohjantähti    11:25:00   ej startad  
   Anna Backman IK Kronan    11:59:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English