Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D13A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Anna Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:24 (12)
4:49 (2)
2:25 (3)
6:55 (1)
2:06 (4)
7:49 (1)
54 (7)
8:57 (1)
1:08 (6)
11:10 (1)
2:13 (1)
15:23 (1)
4:13 (1)
17:24 (1)
2:01 (1)
21:02 (1)
3:38 (16)
23:11 (1)
2:09 (12)
27:12 (1)
4:01 (12)
27:34 (1)
22 (24)
27:32  Anna Haataja
2   Olga Baranenko
Juventa-LN
2:16 (8)
6:20 (11)
4:04 (18)
8:52 (9)
2:32 (8)
9:56 (10)
1:04 (16)
11:01 (8)
1:05 (2)
13:17 (3)
2:16 (2)
17:42 (2)
4:25 (2)
20:56 (2)
3:14 (20)
24:41 (3)
3:45 (18)
26:49 (3)
2:08 (10)
30:08 (2)
3:19 (3)
30:29 (2)
21 (23)
30:28  Olga Baranenko
3   Emmi Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
1:45 (1)
4:19 (1)
2:34 (4)
9:32 (14)
5:13 (31)
10:24 (13)
52 (5)
11:36 (11)
1:12 (9)
13:59 (6)
2:23 (3)
19:21 (3)
5:22 (3)
21:40 (3)
2:19 (2)
24:27 (2)
2:47 (6)
26:24 (2)
1:57 (8)
30:41 (3)
4:17 (20)
31:00 (3)
19 (13)
30:59  Emmi Jokela
4   Veera Koski-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
2:13 (7)
4:59 (4)
2:46 (5)
8:33 (8)
3:34 (22)
9:46 (8)
1:13 (19)
10:57 (7)
1:11 (8)
13:49 (5)
2:52 (6)
19:27 (4)
5:38 (5)
22:03 (4)
2:36 (8)
25:20 (4)
3:17 (13)
27:28 (4)
2:08 (10)
31:28 (4)
4:00 (11)
31:42 (4)
14 (1)
31:42  Veera Koski-Säntti
5   Julia Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:11 (6)
5:09 (5)
2:58 (9)
7:58 (4)
2:49 (12)
8:50 (4)
52 (5)
9:55 (2)
1:05 (2)
14:24 (7)
4:29 (18)
20:56 (6)
6:32 (14)
23:38 (5)
2:42 (9)
26:34 (5)
2:56 (10)
28:48 (5)
2:14 (13)
32:24 (5)
3:36 (4)
32:43 (5)
19 (13)
32:42  Julia Korhonen
6   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:15 (19)
5:34 (6)
2:19 (2)
8:56 (11)
3:22 (19)
9:54 (9)
58 (9)
11:27 (10)
1:33 (17)
15:58 (12)
4:31 (19)
21:43 (8)
5:45 (6)
24:13 (6)
2:30 (6)
27:00 (6)
2:47 (6)
29:40 (6)
2:40 (20)
33:23 (6)
3:43 (6)
33:43 (6)
20 (19)
33:41  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
7   Johanna Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:52 (25)
6:44 (14)
2:52 (8)
9:30 (13)
2:46 (9)
10:31 (14)
1:01 (12)
11:38 (12)
1:07 (5)
15:14 (10)
3:36 (15)
24:34 (14)
9:20 (29)
26:57 (12)
2:23 (3)
29:42 (9)
2:45 (5)
31:33 (7)
1:51 (6)
34:30 (7)
2:57 (1)
34:48 (7)
18 (7)
34:47  Johanna Viilo
8   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä
Iisu
5:36 (29)
8:45 (24)
3:09 (10)
12:07 (23)
3:22 (19)
12:54 (21)
47 (3)
14:12 (19)
1:18 (12)
16:56 (13)
2:44 (5)
22:30 (10)
5:34 (4)
25:24 (8)
2:54 (15)
27:44 (7)
2:20 (2)
31:49 (9)
4:05 (28)
35:41 (8)
3:52 (8)
35:58 (8)
17 (3)
35:57  Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä
9   Netta Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
2:18 (9)
6:44 (14)
4:26 (22)
9:48 (16)
3:04 (16)
10:52 (15)
1:04 (16)
12:18 (14)
1:26 (13)
15:14 (10)
2:56 (8)
21:23 (7)
6:09 (10)
25:10 (7)
3:47 (24)
29:17 (8)
4:07 (23)
31:38 (8)
2:21 (16)
35:48 (9)
4:10 (13)
36:05 (9)
17 (3)
36:06  Netta Rajamäki
10   Essi Väisänen
SK Vuoksi
3:34 (22)
6:25 (13)
2:51 (7)
8:29 (7)
2:04 (3)
9:25 (5)
56 (8)
11:56 (13)
2:31 (27)
16:57 (14)
5:01 (21)
23:32 (13)
6:35 (15)
25:55 (10)
2:23 (3)
30:02 (10)
4:07 (23)
31:51 (10)
1:49 (4)
36:26 (10)
4:35 (24)
36:48 (10)
22 (24)
36:48  Essi Väisänen
11   Teija Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:45 (14)
8:37 (23)
5:52 (26)
11:39 (20)
3:02 (15)
12:40 (19)
1:01 (12)
13:56 (17)
1:16 (11)
17:26 (15)
3:30 (14)
25:52 (15)
8:26 (25)
28:52 (14)
3:00 (18)
31:44 (15)
2:52 (8)
33:32 (14)
1:48 (3)
36:43 (11)
3:11 (2)
37:00 (11)
17 (3)
36:59  Teija Heiskanen
12   Pinja Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:06 (5)
4:56 (3)
2:50 (6)
7:44 (3)
2:48 (10)
8:47 (3)
1:03 (14)
10:15 (3)
1:28 (15)
13:39 (4)
3:24 (12)
22:56 (11)
9:17 (28)
26:09 (11)
3:13 (19)
30:29 (12)
4:20 (26)
32:43 (11)
2:14 (13)
36:54 (13)
4:11 (14)
37:14 (12)
20 (19)
37:12  Pinja Sipiläinen
13   Inkeri Hyttinen
Rasti E4
3:04 (16)
6:15 (9)
3:11 (11)
8:27 (6)
2:12 (6)
9:30 (6)
1:03 (14)
10:45 (6)
1:15 (10)
14:45 (8)
4:00 (17)
20:46 (5)
6:01 (8)
27:50 (13)
7:04 (28)
30:27 (11)
2:37 (4)
33:11 (12)
2:44 (22)
36:52 (12)
3:41 (5)
37:14 (12)
22 (24)
37:13  Inkeri Hyttinen
14   Lotta Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:42 (23)
5:54 (8)
2:12 (1)
7:37 (2)
1:43 (1)
8:36 (2)
59 (10)
10:44 (5)
2:08 (22)
19:37 (19)
8:53 (27)
26:16 (17)
6:39 (17)
29:10 (16)
2:54 (15)
31:43 (14)
2:33 (3)
33:28 (13)
1:45 (2)
37:42 (14)
4:14 (17)
38:00 (14)
18 (7)
37:59  Lotta Kirvesmies
15   Pälvi Alanen
Sinkki-Sepot
2:05 (4)
5:36 (7)
3:31 (13)
8:54 (10)
3:18 (18)
10:04 (11)
1:10 (18)
11:12 (9)
1:08 (6)
15:11 (9)
3:59 (16)
23:12 (12)
8:01 (23)
25:40 (9)
2:28 (5)
30:48 (13)
5:08 (30)
33:46 (15)
2:58 (25)
38:01 (15)
4:15 (18)
38:20 (15)
19 (13)
38:19  Pälvi Alanen
16   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
3:07 (17)
6:19 (10)
3:12 (12)
8:03 (5)
1:44 (2)
9:32 (7)
1:29 (27)
10:29 (4)
57 (1)
12:57 (2)
2:28 (4)
21:58 (9)
9:01 (27)
31:11 (18)
9:13 (29)
33:27 (17)
2:16 (1)
34:54 (16)
1:27 (1)
38:41 (16)
3:47 (7)
39:00 (16)
19 (13)
38:58  Noora Räisänen
17   Jonna Järvinen
Kangasala SK
2:41 (13)
9:11 (26)
6:30 (30)
12:01 (21)
2:50 (13)
12:51 (20)
50 (4)
16:18 (25)
3:27 (30)
19:46 (20)
3:28 (13)
26:04 (16)
6:18 (12)
28:54 (15)
2:50 (11)
32:33 (16)
3:39 (17)
35:15 (17)
2:42 (21)
40:14 (17)
4:59 (29)
40:32 (17)
18 (7)
40:31  Jonna Järvinen
18   Minttu Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:18 (9)
8:00 (20)
5:42 (25)
11:11 (19)
3:11 (17)
12:28 (17)
1:17 (22)
13:57 (18)
1:29 (16)
19:47 (21)
5:50 (23)
26:24 (18)
6:37 (16)
29:17 (17)
2:53 (14)
33:53 (18)
4:36 (27)
36:00 (18)
2:07 (9)
40:25 (18)
4:25 (22)
40:45 (18)
20 (19)
40:45  Minttu Paunu
19   Tiina Tähtinen
Rasti-Nokia
4:37 (26)
8:45 (24)
4:08 (20)
12:17 (24)
3:32 (21)
13:36 (23)
1:19 (23)
15:02 (20)
1:26 (13)
18:12 (16)
3:10 (10)
27:41 (19)
9:29 (31)
31:27 (21)
3:46 (23)
34:20 (19)
2:53 (9)
36:56 (19)
2:36 (19)
40:52 (19)
3:56 (9)
41:10 (19)
18 (7)
41:09  Tiina Tähtinen
20   Nadezda Skrundik
Juventa-LN
5:33 (28)
9:43 (28)
4:10 (21)
13:36 (26)
3:53 (26)
15:02 (26)
1:26 (25)
20:30 (30)
5:28 (32)
23:38 (25)
3:08 (9)
29:43 (24)
6:05 (9)
32:35 (23)
2:52 (12)
35:41 (21)
3:06 (11)
37:30 (20)
1:49 (4)
41:29 (20)
3:59 (10)
41:47 (20)
18 (7)
41:46  Nadezda Skrundik
21   Aino Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:04 (3)
8:13 (22)
6:09 (27)
10:38 (17)
2:25 (7)
12:28 (17)
1:50 (29)
15:49 (22)
3:21 (29)
22:27 (23)
6:38 (25)
28:27 (21)
6:00 (7)
31:12 (19)
2:45 (10)
36:00 (22)
4:48 (28)
37:54 (21)
1:54 (7)
42:09 (21)
4:15 (18)
42:27 (21)
18 (7)
42:26  Aino Summanen
22   Julia Munck
Olavin Rasti
3:44 (24)
12:10 (30)
8:26 (31)
16:01 (30)
3:51 (25)
17:22 (29)
1:21 (24)
19:31 (28)
2:09 (24)
24:04 (26)
4:33 (20)
30:31 (26)
6:27 (13)
33:23 (24)
2:52 (12)
37:42 (25)
4:19 (25)
39:57 (22)
2:15 (15)
44:14 (22)
4:17 (20)
44:38 (22)
24 (29)
44:38  Julia Munck
23   Saina Pöyhönen
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
4:48 (27)
11:12 (29)
6:24 (28)
14:00 (28)
2:48 (10)
14:44 (25)
44 (1)
18:26 (27)
3:42 (31)
21:44 (22)
3:18 (11)
28:37 (22)
6:53 (18)
31:34 (22)
2:57 (17)
36:50 (23)
5:16 (32)
40:35 (23)
3:45 (27)
45:03 (23)
4:28 (23)
45:22 (23)
19 (13)
45:21  Saina Pöyhönen
24   Alma Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:18 (9)
6:23 (12)
4:05 (19)
13:51 (27)
7:28 (32)
15:05 (27)
1:14 (21)
16:11 (23)
1:06 (4)
25:10 (27)
8:59 (28)
33:11 (27)
8:01 (23)
35:44 (26)
2:33 (7)
40:59 (26)
5:15 (31)
43:32 (24)
2:33 (17)
48:11 (24)
4:39 (25)
48:31 (24)
20 (19)
48:29  Alma Pyymäki
25   Silja Viita
Navi
5:50 (30)
9:34 (27)
3:44 (16)
14:35 (29)
5:01 (27)
15:34 (28)
59 (10)
17:46 (26)
2:12 (25)
23:12 (24)
5:26 (22)
30:05 (25)
6:53 (18)
33:29 (25)
3:24 (21)
37:01 (24)
3:32 (15)
44:38 (25)
7:37 (30)
50:03 (25)
5:25 (30)
50:22 (25)
19 (13)
50:22  Silja Viita
26   Reetta Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:00 (15)
8:03 (21)
5:03 (23)
13:04 (25)
5:01 (27)
14:37 (24)
1:33 (28)
16:15 (24)
1:38 (18)
19:09 (18)
2:54 (7)
29:41 (23)
10:32 (32)
39:16 (27)
9:35 (30)
43:03 (28)
3:47 (19)
46:36 (26)
3:33 (26)
51:20 (26)
4:44 (27)
51:42 (26)
22 (24)
51:42  Reetta Hautakoski
27   Marianne Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
3:15 (19)
6:50 (16)
3:35 (14)
9:41 (15)
2:51 (14)
10:54 (16)
1:13 (19)
12:42 (16)
1:48 (19)
19:00 (17)
6:18 (24)
27:55 (20)
8:55 (26)
31:19 (20)
3:24 (21)
35:06 (20)
3:47 (19)
46:43 (27)
11:37 (32)
51:41 (27)
4:58 (28)
51:58 (27)
17 (3)
51:57  Marianne Pinola
28   Veera Helppolainen
Ulvilan Ura
3:12 (18)
7:04 (18)
3:52 (17)
12:05 (22)
5:01 (27)
13:31 (22)
1:26 (25)
15:39 (21)
2:08 (22)
26:07 (28)
10:28 (31)
35:35 (28)
9:28 (30)
39:44 (28)
4:09 (25)
43:02 (27)
3:18 (14)
48:35 (28)
5:33 (29)
53:18 (28)
4:43 (26)
53:34 (28)
16 (2)
53:33  Veera Helppolainen
29   Henna-Maria Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:19 (21)
6:56 (17)
3:37 (15)
10:39 (18)
3:43 (24)
18:32 (30)
7:53 (32)
20:27 (29)
1:55 (20)
30:43 (29)
10:16 (29)
38:31 (29)
7:48 (20)
43:49 (29)
5:18 (27)
48:43 (29)
4:54 (29)
58:07 (29)
9:24 (31)
1:02:20 (29)
4:13 (16)
1:02:43 (29)
23 (28)
1:02:41  Henna-Maria Riikola
30   Jemina Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:58 (2)
7:17 (19)
5:19 (24)
9:26 (12)
2:09 (5)
10:12 (12)
46 (2)
12:26 (15)
2:14 (26)
42:42 (31)
30:16 (32)
48:51 (31)
6:09 (10)
53:27 (30)
4:36 (26)
56:37 (30)
3:10 (12)
59:29 (30)
2:52 (24)
1:03:40 (30)
4:11 (14)
1:04:04 (30)
24 (29)
1:04:03  Jemina Kokkinen
31   Sanni Sarin
Kangasala SK
7:43 (31)
14:09 (31)
6:26 (29)
19:14 (31)
5:05 (30)
21:58 (31)
2:44 (30)
24:32 (31)
2:34 (28)
32:51 (30)
8:19 (26)
40:41 (30)
7:50 (22)
53:43 (31)
13:02 (31)
57:35 (31)
3:52 (21)
1:00:24 (31)
2:49 (23)
1:08:45 (31)
8:21 (32)
1:09:16 (31)
31 (32)
1:09:15  Sanni Sarin
32   Elina Sarin
Kangasala SK
13:27 (32)
29:05 (32)
15:38 (32)
32:44 (32)
3:39 (23)
40:36 (32)
7:52 (31)
42:32 (32)
1:56 (21)
52:49 (32)
10:17 (30)
1:00:38 (32)
7:49 (21)
1:13:52 (32)
13:14 (32)
1:17:53 (32)
4:01 (22)
1:20:28 (32)
2:35 (18)
1:28:48 (32)
8:20 (31)
1:29:15 (32)
27 (31)
1:29:14  Elina Sarin
   Iida Sirviö
Sotkamon Jymy
6:17
11:02
4:45
15:14
4:12
17:16
2:02
22:56
5:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Iida Sirviö
   Hanne Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:31
8:13
4:42
15:44
7:31
17:07
1:23
18:16
1:09
26:16
8:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:14
-
38:42
28
bröt  Hanne Manderbacka
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English