Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D18B 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Teea Keränen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:41 (5)
10:03 (2)
5:22 (2)
13:53 (1)
3:50 (5)
18:46 (1)
4:53 (4)
21:10 (1)
2:24 (4)
28:26 (1)
7:16 (1)
32:01 (1)
3:35 (2)
36:52 (1)
4:51 (3)
40:09 (1)
3:17 (6)
40:29 (1)
20 (5)
40:30  Teea Keränen
2   Tiia Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:30 (4)
11:04 (4)
6:34 (5)
14:16 (3)
3:12 (1)
19:05 (2)
4:49 (2)
21:31 (2)
2:26 (7)
31:06 (2)
9:35 (2)
34:47 (2)
3:41 (3)
40:00 (2)
5:13 (7)
43:12 (2)
3:12 (5)
43:31 (2)
19 (2)
43:31  Tiia Pitkänen
3   Laura Vierimaa
Kärsämäen Kataja
4:42 (6)
11:53 (7)
7:11 (7)
16:29 (5)
4:36 (8)
20:51 (3)
4:22 (1)
23:18 (3)
2:27 (8)
33:11 (3)
9:53 (3)
36:31 (3)
3:20 (1)
41:35 (3)
5:04 (6)
45:00 (3)
3:25 (7)
45:19 (3)
19 (2)
45:18  Laura Vierimaa
4   Raisa Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:27 (3)
11:41 (5)
7:14 (8)
15:26 (4)
3:45 (4)
24:44 (6)
9:18 (11)
27:08 (6)
2:24 (4)
37:50 (5)
10:42 (5)
41:49 (5)
3:59 (7)
46:50 (4)
5:01 (5)
51:02 (4)
4:12 (11)
51:18 (4)
16 (1)
51:16  Raisa Virkkala
5   Saara Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:24 (2)
9:26 (1)
5:02 (1)
19:13 (8)
9:47 (13)
24:03 (5)
4:50 (3)
26:24 (5)
2:21 (2)
40:09 (7)
13:45 (11)
44:27 (7)
4:18 (8)
49:23 (5)
4:56 (4)
52:15 (5)
2:52 (2)
52:36 (5)
21 (10)
52:36  Saara Hautamäki
6   Salla Suvanne
Laitasaaren Veto
4:45 (8)
14:18 (11)
9:33 (12)
19:18 (9)
5:00 (9)
25:56 (8)
6:38 (10)
27:52 (8)
1:56 (1)
40:02 (6)
12:10 (8)
44:42 (8)
4:40 (10)
50:16 (7)
5:34 (9)
52:57 (6)
2:41 (1)
53:17 (6)
20 (5)
53:17  Salla Suvanne
7   Siiri Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5:58 (11)
12:03 (8)
6:05 (4)
16:37 (6)
4:34 (7)
29:13 (13)
12:36 (12)
31:42 (12)
2:29 (9)
41:48 (10)
10:06 (4)
45:43 (10)
3:55 (6)
50:31 (8)
4:48 (1)
53:27 (7)
2:56 (3)
53:47 (7)
20 (5)
53:46  Siiri Hautamäki
8   Karoliina Kestilä
Sinkki-Sepot
4:23 (1)
10:04 (3)
5:41 (3)
14:03 (2)
3:59 (6)
27:22 (11)
13:19 (13)
29:44 (10)
2:22 (3)
40:44 (9)
11:00 (6)
45:13 (9)
4:29 (9)
50:01 (6)
4:48 (1)
53:31 (8)
3:30 (8)
53:51 (8)
20 (5)
53:49  Karoliina Kestilä
9   Sanni Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
4:44 (7)
13:42 (9)
8:58 (11)
17:16 (7)
3:34 (2)
22:18 (4)
5:02 (5)
24:42 (4)
2:24 (4)
36:50 (4)
12:08 (7)
40:40 (4)
3:50 (4)
52:01 (10)
11:21 (13)
55:02 (9)
3:01 (4)
55:22 (9)
20 (5)
55:22  Sanni Mäkinen
10   Elina Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:31 (13)
16:02 (13)
7:31 (9)
19:43 (11)
3:41 (3)
25:05 (7)
5:22 (6)
27:47 (7)
2:42 (10)
40:23 (8)
12:36 (9)
44:16 (6)
3:53 (5)
51:35 (9)
7:19 (12)
55:08 (10)
3:33 (9)
55:27 (10)
19 (2)
55:27  Elina Hautakoski
11   Heli Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:33 (10)
16:01 (12)
10:28 (13)
23:20 (13)
7:19 (11)
28:59 (12)
5:39 (7)
31:54 (13)
2:55 (12)
45:21 (12)
13:27 (10)
51:31 (12)
6:10 (13)
57:20 (12)
5:49 (10)
1:01:17 (11)
3:57 (10)
1:01:40 (11)
23 (11)
1:01:39  Heli Salmi
12   Emilia Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:59 (9)
11:48 (6)
6:49 (6)
19:34 (10)
7:46 (12)
26:00 (9)
6:26 (8)
28:50 (9)
2:50 (11)
44:23 (11)
15:33 (12)
49:36 (11)
5:13 (11)
56:39 (11)
7:03 (11)
1:01:33 (12)
4:54 (13)
1:01:56 (12)
23 (11)
1:01:55  Emilia Kärkkäinen
13   Victoria Åkermarck
OK Orient
6:22 (12)
13:54 (10)
7:32 (10)
20:21 (12)
6:27 (10)
26:54 (10)
6:33 (9)
30:12 (11)
3:18 (13)
54:53 (13)
24:41 (13)
1:00:34 (13)
5:41 (12)
1:05:55 (13)
5:21 (8)
1:10:11 (13)
4:16 (12)
1:10:35 (13)
24 (13)
1:10:34  Victoria Åkermarck
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English