Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D18E 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Reeta Rantanen
MS Parma
4:34 (3)
9:09 (3)
4:35 (1)
10:48 (3)
1:39 (15)
12:09 (3)
1:21 (4)
23:25 (1)
11:16 (7)
27:13 (1)
3:48 (3)
28:44 (1)
1:31 (1)
30:02 (1)
1:18 (24)
32:25 (1)
2:23 (2)
35:43 (1)
3:18 (2)
42:21 (1)
6:38 (1)
49:03 (2)
6:42 (38)
51:03 (1)
2:00 (7)
51:22 (1)
19 (10)
51:21  Reeta Rantanen
2   Ida-Marie Skogvik
IK Kronan
5:05 (5)
10:19 (7)
5:14 (9)
12:22 (7)
2:03 (30)
14:06 (9)
1:44 (23)
24:32 (3)
10:26 (1)
27:58 (3)
3:26 (1)
29:45 (3)
1:47 (9)
31:04 (3)
1:19 (25)
33:25 (3)
2:21 (1)
38:00 (2)
4:35 (23)
45:39 (2)
7:39 (11)
48:58 (1)
3:19 (2)
51:10 (2)
2:12 (17)
51:29 (2)
19 (10)
51:29  Ida-Marie Skogvik
3   Anna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:02 (1)
8:49 (1)
4:47 (3)
10:28 (2)
1:39 (15)
11:58 (2)
1:30 (12)
23:44 (2)
11:46 (11)
27:42 (2)
3:58 (11)
29:23 (2)
1:41 (3)
30:23 (2)
1:00 (3)
33:15 (2)
2:52 (17)
38:59 (3)
5:44 (32)
46:31 (3)
7:32 (9)
50:18 (3)
3:47 (7)
52:23 (3)
2:05 (10)
52:40 (3)
17 (2)
52:40  Anna Närhi
4   Sonja Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:21 (11)
10:15 (6)
4:54 (4)
12:06 (5)
1:51 (24)
13:33 (5)
1:27 (7)
26:28 (8)
12:55 (19)
30:34 (5)
4:06 (14)
32:22 (5)
1:48 (10)
33:29 (5)
1:07 (11)
36:10 (5)
2:41 (8)
39:40 (4)
3:30 (5)
46:57 (5)
7:17 (6)
50:37 (4)
3:40 (6)
52:47 (4)
2:10 (15)
53:07 (4)
20 (18)
53:05  Sonja Mörsky
5   Essi Varjonen
Lapuan Virkiä
5:29 (15)
10:34 (8)
5:05 (7)
12:37 (11)
2:03 (30)
14:48 (14)
2:11 (37)
25:20 (6)
10:32 (3)
29:59 (4)
4:39 (24)
31:58 (4)
1:59 (17)
32:57 (4)
59 (2)
35:41 (4)
2:44 (11)
39:57 (5)
4:16 (17)
46:55 (4)
6:58 (3)
50:59 (6)
4:04 (21)
52:53 (5)
1:54 (3)
53:12 (5)
19 (10)
53:12  Essi Varjonen
6   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
4:38 (4)
10:04 (4)
5:26 (16)
11:30 (4)
1:26 (3)
12:57 (4)
1:27 (7)
26:51 (10)
13:54 (23)
30:44 (8)
3:53 (7)
32:27 (6)
1:43 (5)
33:30 (6)
1:03 (6)
36:29 (6)
2:59 (23)
39:58 (6)
3:29 (4)
47:42 (6)
7:44 (12)
50:56 (5)
3:14 (1)
53:14 (6)
2:18 (26)
53:34 (6)
20 (18)
53:33  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
7   Sanna Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:03 (24)
11:35 (19)
5:32 (20)
13:08 (16)
1:33 (9)
15:59 (22)
2:51 (41)
28:00 (14)
12:01 (13)
32:02 (11)
4:02 (12)
33:54 (9)
1:52 (13)
34:56 (9)
1:02 (4)
37:38 (8)
2:42 (9)
41:51 (8)
4:13 (15)
49:01 (8)
7:10 (4)
53:04 (7)
4:03 (19)
54:54 (7)
1:50 (2)
55:11 (7)
17 (2)
55:11  Sanna Minkkinen
8   Carita Espo
Sippurasti
5:37 (19)
11:36 (20)
5:59 (26)
13:54 (20)
2:18 (37)
15:21 (17)
1:27 (7)
26:06 (7)
10:45 (5)
30:43 (7)
4:37 (23)
32:42 (7)
1:59 (17)
34:25 (7)
1:43 (39)
37:12 (7)
2:47 (14)
40:57 (7)
3:45 (7)
48:55 (7)
7:58 (16)
53:47 (8)
4:52 (29)
55:46 (8)
1:59 (6)
56:05 (8)
19 (10)
56:04  Carita Espo
9   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
4:27 (2)
9:08 (2)
4:41 (2)
10:25 (1)
1:17 (2)
11:40 (1)
1:15 (1)
29:11 (18)
17:31 (37)
35:19 (18)
6:08 (36)
36:57 (17)
1:38 (2)
38:02 (16)
1:05 (8)
41:12 (17)
3:10 (29)
44:19 (12)
3:07 (1)
51:39 (10)
7:20 (7)
55:31 (9)
3:52 (10)
57:19 (9)
1:48 (1)
57:39 (9)
20 (18)
57:38  Niina Papinsaari
10   Elli Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
5:24 (12)
12:58 (28)
7:34 (40)
14:34 (27)
1:36 (11)
16:04 (25)
1:30 (12)
27:53 (13)
11:49 (12)
33:02 (13)
5:09 (30)
34:52 (13)
1:50 (11)
36:16 (12)
1:24 (27)
39:10 (12)
2:54 (19)
43:15 (10)
4:05 (11)
51:42 (11)
8:27 (22)
55:53 (10)
4:11 (24)
58:23 (10)
2:30 (35)
58:43 (10)
20 (18)
58:43  Elli Kosola
11   Ekaterina Chetaeva
NorthernWi
9:03 (38)
14:23 (35)
5:20 (10)
16:30 (36)
2:07 (34)
18:04 (33)
1:34 (16)
28:33 (17)
10:29 (2)
32:16 (12)
3:43 (2)
34:18 (12)
2:02 (21)
35:26 (10)
1:08 (13)
38:16 (9)
2:50 (15)
42:25 (9)
4:09 (13)
51:10 (9)
8:45 (27)
56:22 (11)
5:12 (31)
58:30 (11)
2:08 (13)
58:48 (11)
18 (4)
58:46  Ekaterina Chetaeva
12   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
5:13 (8)
11:38 (21)
6:25 (32)
13:10 (17)
1:32 (7)
14:39 (13)
1:29 (11)
28:00 (14)
13:21 (21)
34:53 (17)
6:53 (38)
36:47 (16)
1:54 (14)
38:03 (17)
1:16 (23)
40:59 (16)
2:56 (21)
45:02 (13)
4:03 (10)
52:59 (14)
7:57 (15)
56:49 (13)
3:50 (9)
59:06 (12)
2:17 (23)
59:27 (12)
21 (27)
59:26  Emma Silvennoinen
13   Anna Laitinen
Rasti-Lukko
6:13 (25)
11:16 (15)
5:03 (6)
12:53 (14)
1:37 (12)
14:17 (11)
1:24 (5)
24:54 (4)
10:37 (4)
33:47 (14)
8:53 (41)
35:51 (15)
2:04 (23)
36:56 (15)
1:05 (8)
39:39 (14)
2:43 (10)
43:40 (11)
4:01 (8)
52:47 (12)
9:07 (31)
56:45 (12)
3:58 (16)
59:12 (13)
2:27 (32)
59:31 (13)
19 (10)
59:30  Anna Laitinen
14   Elina Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:46 (20)
11:07 (13)
5:21 (11)
12:47 (13)
1:40 (17)
15:58 (21)
3:11 (42)
27:26 (12)
11:28 (9)
31:59 (10)
4:33 (22)
34:08 (10)
2:09 (27)
35:46 (11)
1:38 (37)
38:32 (10)
2:46 (13)
45:06 (14)
6:34 (38)
53:40 (16)
8:34 (23)
57:02 (14)
3:22 (4)
59:21 (14)
2:19 (27)
59:42 (14)
21 (27)
59:41  Elina Määttä
15   Piia Latva-Kiskola
Rasti-Kurikka
7:38 (34)
13:01 (29)
5:23 (13)
14:43 (29)
1:42 (19)
18:06 (35)
3:23 (43)
29:16 (19)
11:10 (6)
34:17 (16)
5:01 (28)
37:47 (19)
3:30 (40)
39:08 (19)
1:21 (26)
41:47 (19)
2:39 (6)
46:07 (17)
4:20 (19)
53:45 (17)
7:38 (10)
57:49 (15)
4:04 (21)
1:00:04 (15)
2:15 (20)
1:00:22 (15)
18 (4)
1:00:21  Piia Latva-Kiskola
16   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
11:54 (39)
17:33 (39)
5:39 (22)
19:16 (38)
1:43 (20)
22:02 (38)
2:46 (39)
34:44 (33)
12:42 (17)
38:35 (32)
3:51 (6)
40:32 (29)
1:57 (16)
41:28 (28)
56 (1)
43:59 (26)
2:31 (3)
48:01 (22)
4:02 (9)
54:53 (18)
6:52 (2)
58:51 (16)
3:58 (16)
1:00:49 (16)
1:58 (5)
1:01:12 (16)
23 (38)
1:01:12  Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
17   Iina Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
7:41 (35)
13:43 (32)
6:02 (27)
16:05 (34)
2:22 (38)
17:30 (31)
1:25 (6)
33:55 (31)
16:25 (33)
38:07 (30)
4:12 (15)
40:13 (28)
2:06 (25)
41:15 (27)
1:02 (4)
43:50 (25)
2:35 (5)
48:03 (23)
4:13 (15)
55:13 (20)
7:10 (4)
59:06 (18)
3:53 (12)
1:01:11 (18)
2:05 (10)
1:01:29 (17)
18 (4)
1:01:28  Iina Seppänen
18   Elina Kilpeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:28 (14)
10:59 (10)
5:31 (19)
12:37 (11)
1:38 (14)
13:57 (7)
1:20 (3)
25:15 (5)
11:18 (8)
36:30 (22)
11:15 (43)
38:26 (22)
1:56 (15)
40:00 (23)
1:34 (33)
42:45 (21)
2:45 (12)
46:55 (18)
4:10 (14)
54:53 (18)
7:58 (16)
58:56 (17)
4:03 (19)
1:01:08 (17)
2:12 (17)
1:01:30 (18)
22 (36)
1:01:29  Elina Kilpeläinen
19   Vilma Lamminpää
OK Orient
5:10 (7)
10:08 (5)
4:58 (5)
13:54 (20)
3:46 (44)
16:01 (23)
2:07 (34)
30:47 (23)
14:46 (26)
36:57 (23)
6:10 (37)
38:42 (23)
1:45 (7)
39:56 (22)
1:14 (21)
42:55 (22)
2:59 (23)
47:47 (21)
4:52 (25)
55:31 (21)
7:44 (12)
59:23 (19)
3:52 (10)
1:01:40 (19)
2:17 (23)
1:01:58 (19)
18 (4)
1:01:57  Vilma Lamminpää
20   Laura Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
5:32 (17)
11:02 (12)
5:30 (18)
12:34 (10)
1:32 (7)
14:02 (8)
1:28 (10)
27:02 (11)
13:00 (20)
31:15 (9)
4:13 (16)
34:17 (11)
3:02 (37)
36:16 (12)
1:59 (42)
38:48 (11)
2:32 (4)
45:07 (15)
6:19 (37)
52:54 (13)
7:47 (14)
59:34 (20)
6:40 (37)
1:01:54 (20)
2:20 (28)
1:02:14 (20)
20 (18)
1:02:12  Laura Juga
21   Katariina Tuohimäki
Rasti-Kurikka
5:20 (10)
10:47 (9)
5:27 (17)
12:15 (6)
1:28 (5)
14:06 (9)
1:51 (27)
30:58 (24)
16:52 (35)
35:23 (19)
4:25 (17)
37:30 (18)
2:07 (26)
38:39 (18)
1:09 (14)
41:30 (18)
2:51 (16)
47:45 (20)
6:15 (36)
56:30 (23)
8:45 (27)
1:00:07 (21)
3:37 (5)
1:02:12 (21)
2:05 (10)
1:02:33 (21)
21 (27)
1:02:32  Katariina Tuohimäki
22   Sonja Liukkonen
Delta
5:30 (16)
13:47 (33)
8:17 (43)
15:55 (33)
2:08 (35)
17:26 (30)
1:31 (14)
32:51 (29)
15:25 (29)
37:16 (26)
4:25 (17)
39:00 (25)
1:44 (6)
40:09 (25)
1:09 (14)
43:09 (23)
3:00 (25)
48:16 (24)
5:07 (28)
56:41 (24)
8:25 (21)
1:00:37 (22)
3:56 (15)
1:02:38 (22)
2:01 (8)
1:02:58 (22)
20 (18)
1:02:57  Sonja Liukkonen
23   Marjut Turunen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:37 (28)
11:44 (22)
5:07 (8)
14:14 (24)
2:30 (40)
15:49 (19)
1:35 (19)
32:01 (26)
16:12 (32)
35:57 (21)
3:56 (9)
38:22 (21)
2:25 (34)
39:26 (20)
1:04 (7)
42:19 (20)
2:53 (18)
47:30 (19)
5:11 (29)
56:08 (22)
8:38 (24)
1:00:55 (23)
4:47 (28)
1:02:51 (23)
1:56 (4)
1:03:11 (23)
20 (18)
1:03:10  Marjut Turunen
24   Reetta Hämäläinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:15 (9)
11:13 (14)
5:58 (24)
13:00 (15)
1:47 (23)
14:51 (15)
1:51 (27)
26:31 (9)
11:40 (10)
30:34 (5)
4:03 (13)
32:55 (8)
2:21 (32)
34:41 (8)
1:46 (41)
40:45 (15)
6:04 (43)
45:12 (16)
4:27 (21)
53:36 (15)
8:24 (20)
1:02:16 (24)
8:40 (42)
1:04:32 (24)
2:16 (21)
1:04:48 (24)
16 (1)
1:04:48  Reetta Hämäläinen
25   Milla Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
13:57 (41)
19:19 (41)
5:22 (12)
21:43 (41)
2:24 (39)
23:48 (41)
2:05 (33)
36:15 (36)
12:27 (16)
40:09 (34)
3:54 (8)
42:08 (34)
1:59 (17)
43:14 (31)
1:06 (10)
46:23 (30)
3:09 (28)
49:51 (26)
3:28 (3)
58:32 (25)
8:41 (26)
1:02:33 (25)
4:01 (18)
1:04:55 (25)
2:22 (29)
1:05:16 (25)
21 (27)
1:05:16  Milla Saarimäki
26   Laura Janhunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:53 (23)
11:25 (17)
5:32 (20)
13:19 (18)
1:54 (27)
14:53 (16)
1:34 (16)
35:09 (34)
20:16 (41)
40:01 (33)
4:52 (26)
42:05 (33)
2:04 (23)
43:39 (33)
1:34 (33)
46:47 (31)
3:08 (27)
50:53 (28)
4:06 (12)
59:14 (27)
8:21 (19)
1:03:03 (26)
3:49 (8)
1:05:16 (26)
2:13 (19)
1:05:35 (26)
19 (10)
1:05:34  Laura Janhunen
27   Sarianna Hänti
MS Parma
5:49 (22)
12:57 (27)
7:08 (38)
14:34 (27)
1:37 (12)
16:16 (27)
1:42 (22)
30:58 (24)
14:42 (25)
37:01 (24)
6:03 (35)
38:52 (24)
1:51 (12)
40:04 (24)
1:12 (18)
45:33 (28)
5:29 (42)
52:13 (33)
6:40 (39)
1:00:29 (29)
8:16 (18)
1:04:38 (28)
4:09 (23)
1:06:40 (27)
2:02 (9)
1:07:01 (27)
21 (27)
1:07:00  Sarianna Hänti
28   Milla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:48 (43)
21:11 (42)
5:23 (13)
23:08 (42)
1:57 (29)
24:42 (42)
1:34 (16)
36:44 (37)
12:02 (14)
41:50 (37)
5:06 (29)
44:09 (37)
2:19 (31)
45:16 (37)
1:07 (11)
48:13 (34)
2:57 (22)
51:54 (31)
3:41 (6)
1:00:33 (30)
8:39 (25)
1:04:28 (27)
3:55 (13)
1:06:55 (28)
2:27 (32)
1:07:16 (28)
21 (27)
1:07:16  Milla Mattila
29   Katariina Kannus
Kangasala SK
6:42 (29)
14:01 (34)
7:19 (39)
15:52 (32)
1:51 (24)
17:43 (32)
1:51 (27)
32:38 (28)
14:55 (27)
37:07 (25)
4:29 (20)
39:16 (26)
2:09 (27)
40:46 (26)
1:30 (32)
44:21 (27)
3:35 (35)
49:40 (25)
5:19 (30)
59:07 (26)
9:27 (34)
1:05:31 (29)
6:24 (35)
1:08:04 (29)
2:33 (38)
1:08:27 (29)
23 (38)
1:08:26  Katariina Kannus
30   Essi Ylipelkola
Lappajärven Veikot
6:19 (26)
12:17 (24)
5:58 (24)
14:03 (22)
1:46 (22)
16:49 (29)
2:46 (39)
30:20 (22)
13:31 (22)
35:42 (20)
5:22 (33)
38:18 (20)
2:36 (36)
39:42 (21)
1:24 (27)
43:35 (24)
3:53 (36)
53:15 (35)
9:40 (41)
1:03:01 (32)
9:46 (35)
1:06:56 (30)
3:55 (13)
1:09:26 (30)
2:30 (35)
1:09:46 (30)
20 (18)
1:09:46  Essi Ylipelkola
31   Fiia Harju-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
5:26 (13)
12:05 (23)
6:39 (34)
14:08 (23)
2:03 (30)
15:52 (20)
1:44 (23)
34:17 (32)
18:25 (38)
38:13 (31)
3:56 (9)
40:41 (30)
2:28 (35)
41:53 (29)
1:12 (18)
47:11 (33)
5:18 (41)
51:31 (30)
4:20 (19)
1:00:20 (28)
8:49 (29)
1:06:56 (30)
6:36 (36)
1:09:35 (31)
2:39 (41)
1:09:57 (31)
22 (36)
1:09:56  Fiia Harju-Säntti
32   Kristiina Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:23 (33)
15:13 (37)
7:50 (41)
17:16 (37)
2:03 (30)
19:30 (37)
2:14 (38)
35:34 (35)
16:04 (31)
40:48 (35)
5:14 (32)
43:12 (36)
2:24 (33)
44:48 (35)
1:36 (36)
48:41 (35)
3:53 (36)
52:58 (34)
4:17 (18)
1:03:36 (33)
10:38 (40)
1:08:10 (32)
4:34 (27)
1:10:40 (32)
2:30 (35)
1:11:07 (32)
27 (42)
1:11:07  Kristiina Lampinen
33   Kaisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
7:43 (36)
14:39 (36)
6:56 (37)
16:13 (35)
1:34 (10)
18:05 (34)
1:52 (30)
38:09 (39)
20:04 (40)
42:39 (38)
4:30 (21)
46:38 (39)
3:59 (42)
48:05 (39)
1:27 (29)
51:30 (38)
3:25 (31)
56:04 (37)
4:34 (22)
1:06:40 (35)
10:36 (39)
1:10:53 (33)
4:13 (25)
1:13:01 (33)
2:08 (13)
1:13:20 (33)
19 (10)
1:13:18  Kaisa Mäkitalo
34   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
5:05 (5)
11:18 (16)
6:13 (29)
12:31 (9)
1:13 (1)
13:46 (6)
1:15 (1)
32:23 (27)
18:37 (39)
37:36 (27)
5:13 (31)
41:58 (32)
4:22 (43)
43:36 (32)
1:38 (37)
48:49 (36)
5:13 (40)
55:02 (36)
6:13 (35)
1:04:56 (34)
9:54 (36)
1:12:15 (34)
7:19 (41)
1:15:06 (34)
2:51 (43)
1:15:33 (34)
27 (42)
1:15:33  Saana-Maria Rahko
35   Anna Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:20 (27)
12:33 (25)
6:13 (29)
14:18 (25)
1:45 (21)
16:10 (26)
1:52 (30)
37:36 (38)
21:26 (42)
43:13 (39)
5:37 (34)
45:31 (38)
2:18 (29)
47:40 (38)
2:09 (43)
51:02 (37)
3:22 (30)
57:03 (38)
6:01 (34)
1:07:26 (37)
10:23 (38)
1:13:03 (35)
5:37 (32)
1:15:29 (35)
2:26 (30)
1:15:49 (35)
20 (18)
1:15:47  Anna Sinisalo
36   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:43 (30)
12:51 (26)
6:08 (28)
14:31 (26)
1:40 (17)
16:02 (24)
1:31 (14)
28:28 (16)
12:26 (15)
40:49 (36)
12:21 (44)
42:49 (35)
2:00 (20)
43:59 (34)
1:10 (16)
47:05 (32)
3:06 (26)
52:06 (32)
5:01 (27)
1:00:55 (31)
8:49 (29)
1:13:14 (36)
12:19 (44)
1:15:58 (36)
2:44 (42)
1:16:27 (36)
29 (44)
1:16:26  Anna Moilanen
37   Noora Palm
Kangasala SK
6:47 (32)
13:27 (31)
6:40 (35)
15:19 (31)
1:52 (26)
18:54 (36)
3:35 (44)
42:03 (42)
23:09 (43)
45:52 (41)
3:49 (4)
47:38 (40)
1:46 (8)
48:52 (40)
1:14 (21)
51:47 (39)
2:55 (20)
57:47 (39)
6:00 (33)
1:06:55 (36)
9:08 (32)
1:13:55 (37)
7:00 (39)
1:16:21 (37)
2:26 (30)
1:16:47 (37)
26 (41)
1:16:47  Noora Palm
38   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:34 (18)
10:59 (10)
5:25 (15)
12:26 (8)
1:27 (4)
14:34 (12)
2:08 (35)
30:05 (21)
15:31 (30)
33:54 (15)
3:49 (4)
35:36 (14)
1:42 (4)
36:46 (14)
1:10 (16)
39:25 (13)
2:39 (6)
51:04 (29)
11:39 (42)
1:08:56 (38)
17:52 (43)
1:14:46 (38)
5:50 (34)
1:16:56 (38)
2:10 (15)
1:17:14 (38)
18 (4)
1:17:13  Miitu Korhonen
39   Sini Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
18:21 (44)
25:09 (44)
6:48 (36)
28:43 (44)
3:34 (43)
30:20 (44)
1:37 (20)
45:34 (43)
15:14 (28)
49:59 (43)
4:25 (17)
53:50 (43)
3:51 (41)
55:17 (43)
1:27 (29)
58:44 (42)
3:27 (32)
1:03:40 (40)
4:56 (26)
1:12:56 (40)
9:16 (33)
1:18:35 (39)
5:39 (33)
1:21:02 (39)
2:27 (32)
1:21:23 (39)
21 (27)
1:21:22  Sini Mattila
40   Roosa Lassila
RasTiimi
5:48 (21)
11:31 (18)
5:43 (23)
13:41 (19)
2:10 (36)
15:25 (18)
1:44 (23)
29:39 (20)
14:14 (24)
37:56 (28)
8:17 (39)
39:58 (27)
2:02 (21)
44:56 (36)
4:58 (44)
1:02:52 (43)
17:56 (44)
1:08:16 (43)
5:24 (31)
1:15:45 (41)
7:29 (8)
1:19:05 (40)
3:20 (3)
1:21:21 (40)
2:16 (21)
1:21:39 (40)
18 (4)
1:21:38  Roosa Lassila
41   Anni Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
15:04 (42)
22:56 (43)
7:52 (42)
25:27 (43)
2:31 (41)
27:37 (43)
2:10 (36)
40:28 (41)
12:51 (18)
45:24 (40)
4:56 (27)
47:42 (41)
2:18 (29)
49:09 (41)
1:27 (29)
53:21 (40)
4:12 (38)
1:05:18 (41)
11:57 (43)
1:16:05 (42)
10:47 (41)
1:21:16 (41)
5:11 (30)
1:23:49 (41)
2:33 (38)
1:24:08 (41)
19 (10)
1:24:09  Anni Karhunen
42   Henna Niemi
MS Parma
6:45 (31)
13:13 (30)
6:28 (33)
14:43 (29)
1:30 (6)
16:24 (28)
1:41 (21)
33:19 (30)
16:55 (36)
38:03 (29)
4:44 (25)
41:06 (31)
3:03 (39)
42:19 (30)
1:13 (20)
45:48 (29)
3:29 (33)
50:24 (27)
4:36 (24)
1:12:40 (39)
22:16 (44)
1:21:41 (42)
9:01 (43)
1:24:14 (42)
2:33 (38)
1:24:39 (42)
25 (40)
1:24:38  Henna Niemi
43   Laura Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
8:48 (37)
17:28 (38)
8:40 (44)
20:14 (39)
2:46 (42)
22:18 (39)
2:04 (32)
38:54 (40)
16:36 (34)
48:53 (42)
9:59 (42)
51:55 (42)
3:02 (37)
53:40 (42)
1:45 (40)
57:59 (41)
4:19 (39)
1:06:07 (42)
8:08 (40)
1:20:43 (43)
14:36 (42)
1:27:56 (43)
7:13 (40)
1:31:33 (43)
3:37 (44)
1:31:54 (43)
21 (27)
1:31:53  Laura Jakobsson
44   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:46 (40)
19:06 (40)
6:20 (31)
21:00 (40)
1:54 (27)
22:50 (40)
1:50 (26)
50:32 (44)
27:42 (44)
59:11 (44)
8:39 (40)
1:06:40 (44)
7:29 (44)
1:08:15 (44)
1:35 (35)
1:11:46 (44)
3:31 (34)
1:25:33 (44)
13:47 (44)
1:35:44 (44)
10:11 (37)
1:40:10 (44)
4:26 (26)
1:42:27 (44)
2:17 (23)
1:42:48 (44)
21 (27)
1:42:46  Katja Lahtinen
   Saanamari Manneri
Keravan Urheilijat
6:42
16:56
10:14
19:47
2:51
21:50
2:03
43:11
21:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:38
-
1:08:09
31
bröt  Saanamari Manneri
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English