Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D18E 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Anna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:31 (2)
8:31 (3)
5:00 (4)
12:12 (2)
3:41 (1)
15:03 (2)
2:51 (13)
17:57 (1)
2:54 (1)
24:21 (1)
6:24 (5)
33:33 (1)
9:12 (5)
35:39 (1)
2:06 (9)
42:30 (1)
6:51 (11)
46:14 (1)
3:44 (1)
48:09 (1)
1:55 (7)
48:26 (1)
17 (7)
48:24  Anna Närhi
2   Anna Laitinen
Rasti-Lukko
4:25 (16)
10:20 (17)
5:55 (22)
14:04 (9)
3:44 (3)
16:35 (5)
2:31 (3)
19:32 (4)
2:57 (2)
25:46 (2)
6:14 (4)
35:08 (3)
9:22 (9)
37:29 (3)
2:21 (15)
43:25 (3)
5:56 (3)
47:25 (3)
4:00 (6)
49:13 (2)
1:48 (4)
49:32 (2)
19 (25)
49:32  Anna Laitinen
3   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
3:36 (4)
8:27 (2)
4:51 (3)
12:55 (3)
4:28 (17)
15:27 (3)
2:32 (4)
19:03 (3)
3:36 (12)
25:57 (3)
6:54 (6)
34:52 (2)
8:55 (3)
37:05 (2)
2:13 (11)
43:15 (2)
6:10 (4)
47:21 (2)
4:06 (9)
49:24 (3)
2:03 (16)
49:41 (3)
17 (7)
49:40  Niina Papinsaari
4   Sonja Liukkonen
Delta
5:58 (33)
12:14 (31)
6:16 (27)
16:03 (24)
3:49 (4)
18:35 (19)
2:32 (4)
21:32 (14)
2:57 (2)
27:44 (7)
6:12 (3)
37:07 (7)
9:23 (10)
39:29 (8)
2:22 (16)
45:23 (5)
5:54 (1)
49:24 (4)
4:01 (7)
51:06 (4)
1:42 (1)
51:25 (4)
19 (25)
51:23  Sonja Liukkonen
5   Sanna Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:46 (6)
9:39 (9)
5:53 (21)
13:59 (7)
4:20 (12)
16:50 (6)
2:51 (13)
22:08 (16)
5:18 (35)
28:18 (10)
6:10 (2)
37:06 (6)
8:48 (2)
39:06 (5)
2:00 (3)
45:55 (6)
6:49 (9)
49:44 (5)
3:49 (2)
51:29 (5)
1:45 (2)
51:48 (5)
19 (25)
51:47  Sanna Minkkinen
6   Vilma Lamminpää
OK Orient
4:08 (11)
9:15 (7)
5:07 (5)
13:40 (5)
4:25 (16)
16:22 (4)
2:42 (8)
19:47 (5)
3:25 (7)
26:59 (5)
7:12 (10)
36:49 (5)
9:50 (13)
38:52 (4)
2:03 (7)
44:47 (4)
5:55 (2)
49:55 (6)
5:08 (32)
52:00 (6)
2:05 (17)
52:17 (6)
17 (7)
52:17  Vilma Lamminpää
7   Ida-Marie Skogvik
IK Kronan
4:28 (18)
10:19 (16)
5:51 (19)
14:38 (15)
4:19 (11)
17:16 (12)
2:38 (6)
21:00 (12)
3:44 (14)
28:40 (14)
7:40 (18)
37:13 (8)
8:33 (1)
39:15 (6)
2:02 (4)
46:11 (7)
6:56 (13)
50:22 (7)
4:11 (12)
52:47 (7)
2:25 (35)
53:05 (7)
18 (16)
53:04  Ida-Marie Skogvik
8   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
5:18 (30)
10:08 (14)
4:50 (2)
14:02 (8)
3:54 (5)
16:53 (8)
2:51 (13)
20:43 (10)
3:50 (17)
26:51 (4)
6:08 (1)
37:24 (9)
10:33 (19)
39:16 (7)
1:52 (1)
47:25 (9)
8:09 (33)
51:42 (9)
4:17 (14)
53:41 (9)
1:59 (9)
53:58 (8)
17 (7)
53:57  Saana-Maria Rahko
8   Milla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:04 (9)
9:48 (12)
5:44 (14)
14:04 (9)
4:16 (9)
16:51 (7)
2:47 (11)
20:20 (6)
3:29 (10)
27:56 (9)
7:36 (15)
38:04 (11)
10:08 (16)
40:21 (10)
2:17 (12)
47:11 (8)
6:50 (10)
51:31 (8)
4:20 (17)
53:39 (8)
2:08 (23)
53:58 (8)
19 (25)
53:57  Milla Mattila
10   Sonja Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:35 (3)
8:14 (1)
4:39 (1)
11:55 (1)
3:41 (1)
14:09 (1)
2:14 (1)
18:26 (2)
4:17 (25)
27:05 (6)
8:39 (33)
36:45 (4)
9:40 (12)
41:21 (11)
4:36 (41)
48:01 (11)
6:40 (7)
52:11 (10)
4:10 (10)
54:12 (10)
2:01 (12)
54:29 (10)
17 (7)
54:29  Sonja Mörsky
11   Reetta Hämäläinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:13 (13)
9:58 (13)
5:45 (15)
14:37 (14)
4:39 (19)
17:32 (15)
2:55 (18)
20:55 (11)
3:23 (6)
28:24 (11)
7:29 (13)
37:45 (10)
9:21 (7)
39:52 (9)
2:07 (10)
47:44 (10)
7:52 (27)
52:13 (11)
4:29 (21)
54:31 (11)
2:18 (28)
54:47 (11)
16 (2)
54:46  Reetta Hämäläinen
12   Reeta Rantanen
MS Parma
3:40 (5)
8:47 (4)
5:07 (5)
13:28 (4)
4:41 (21)
19:47 (27)
6:19 (40)
22:52 (20)
3:05 (4)
30:27 (19)
7:35 (14)
39:23 (12)
8:56 (4)
42:01 (12)
2:38 (20)
48:55 (12)
6:54 (12)
52:51 (12)
3:56 (4)
54:57 (12)
2:06 (19)
55:15 (12)
18 (16)
55:15  Reeta Rantanen
13   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
4:01 (8)
9:34 (8)
5:33 (10)
13:50 (6)
4:16 (9)
16:57 (9)
3:07 (24)
20:32 (8)
3:35 (11)
28:37 (13)
8:05 (24)
39:40 (13)
11:03 (24)
42:43 (13)
3:03 (33)
49:28 (13)
6:45 (8)
53:38 (13)
4:10 (10)
55:38 (13)
2:00 (11)
55:55 (13)
17 (7)
55:55  Emma Silvennoinen
14   Laura Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
4:10 (12)
9:41 (10)
5:31 (9)
14:20 (12)
4:39 (19)
17:03 (10)
2:43 (9)
20:20 (6)
3:17 (5)
28:33 (12)
8:13 (27)
40:45 (15)
12:12 (29)
43:48 (17)
3:03 (33)
50:22 (15)
6:34 (6)
54:25 (14)
4:03 (8)
56:34 (14)
2:09 (24)
56:53 (14)
19 (25)
56:51  Laura Juga
15   Elli Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
3:51 (7)
9:01 (5)
5:10 (7)
14:11 (11)
5:10 (31)
17:05 (11)
2:54 (17)
20:33 (9)
3:28 (8)
27:51 (8)
7:18 (12)
40:16 (14)
12:25 (30)
43:12 (14)
2:56 (30)
50:13 (14)
7:01 (16)
54:29 (15)
4:16 (13)
56:48 (15)
2:19 (31)
57:09 (15)
21 (37)
57:09  Elli Kosola
16   Essi Varjonen
Lapuan Virkiä
4:47 (25)
10:33 (18)
5:46 (16)
14:53 (16)
4:20 (12)
18:14 (16)
3:21 (29)
23:03 (21)
4:49 (31)
31:14 (23)
8:11 (25)
41:17 (19)
10:03 (14)
43:20 (15)
2:03 (7)
51:23 (17)
8:03 (31)
55:45 (16)
4:22 (18)
57:46 (16)
2:01 (12)
58:04 (16)
18 (16)
58:04  Essi Varjonen
17   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:43 (23)
10:47 (20)
6:04 (25)
15:37 (20)
4:50 (22)
18:38 (20)
3:01 (19)
22:45 (18)
4:07 (23)
30:33 (20)
7:48 (19)
41:13 (18)
10:40 (21)
44:12 (18)
2:59 (32)
51:13 (16)
7:01 (16)
56:29 (17)
5:16 (34)
58:35 (17)
2:06 (19)
58:51 (17)
16 (2)
58:49  Anna Moilanen
18   Katariina Tuohimäki
Rasti-Kurikka
6:13 (34)
12:04 (30)
5:51 (19)
16:58 (30)
4:54 (25)
19:49 (28)
2:51 (13)
25:29 (26)
5:40 (37)
33:06 (24)
7:37 (17)
42:22 (21)
9:16 (6)
44:42 (19)
2:20 (14)
51:39 (19)
6:57 (14)
56:35 (18)
4:56 (29)
59:02 (18)
2:27 (38)
59:18 (18)
16 (2)
59:17  Katariina Tuohimäki
19   Laura Janhunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:04 (9)
9:41 (10)
5:37 (11)
16:31 (27)
6:50 (41)
19:15 (22)
2:44 (10)
23:06 (22)
3:51 (18)
30:23 (18)
7:17 (11)
40:52 (16)
10:29 (17)
44:53 (20)
4:01 (39)
52:35 (20)
7:42 (22)
57:00 (19)
4:25 (19)
59:07 (19)
2:07 (22)
59:25 (19)
18 (16)
59:25  Laura Janhunen
20   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:21 (14)
11:00 (25)
6:39 (34)
15:15 (18)
4:15 (7)
18:20 (17)
3:05 (23)
22:18 (17)
3:58 (22)
30:37 (21)
8:19 (29)
44:09 (23)
13:32 (36)
46:41 (23)
2:32 (18)
53:06 (22)
6:25 (5)
57:38 (20)
4:32 (23)
59:36 (20)
1:58 (8)
59:52 (20)
16 (2)
59:51  Miitu Korhonen
21   Essi Ylipelkola
Lappajärven Veikot
4:49 (27)
10:51 (21)
6:02 (24)
15:49 (23)
4:58 (26)
18:59 (21)
3:10 (26)
22:46 (19)
3:47 (16)
31:02 (22)
8:16 (28)
41:08 (17)
10:06 (15)
45:13 (21)
4:05 (40)
52:58 (21)
7:45 (23)
57:49 (21)
4:51 (28)
59:54 (21)
2:05 (17)
1:00:12 (21)
18 (16)
1:00:12  Essi Ylipelkola
22   Kaisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:03 (29)
11:37 (28)
6:34 (32)
16:15 (26)
4:38 (18)
19:30 (25)
3:15 (28)
25:07 (25)
5:37 (36)
33:08 (25)
8:01 (22)
43:40 (22)
10:32 (18)
46:21 (22)
2:41 (23)
53:24 (23)
7:03 (19)
58:01 (22)
4:37 (25)
1:00:07 (22)
2:06 (19)
1:00:24 (22)
17 (7)
1:00:23  Kaisa Mäkitalo
23   Ekaterina Chetaeva
NorthernWi
4:32 (20)
10:09 (15)
5:37 (11)
14:30 (13)
4:21 (14)
17:18 (13)
2:48 (12)
21:13 (13)
3:55 (21)
29:17 (15)
8:04 (23)
41:21 (20)
12:04 (28)
43:38 (16)
2:17 (12)
51:25 (18)
7:47 (24)
58:21 (23)
6:56 (42)
1:00:43 (23)
2:22 (33)
1:01:00 (23)
17 (7)
1:01:00  Ekaterina Chetaeva
24   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
3:26 (1)
9:03 (6)
5:37 (11)
15:07 (17)
6:04 (38)
17:30 (14)
2:23 (2)
28:34 (35)
11:04 (41)
36:29 (33)
7:55 (21)
45:59 (25)
9:30 (11)
47:56 (24)
1:57 (2)
54:55 (24)
6:59 (15)
1:00:27 (24)
5:32 (38)
1:02:19 (24)
1:52 (6)
1:02:39 (24)
20 (34)
1:02:38  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
25   Elina Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:16 (35)
13:07 (34)
6:51 (36)
20:48 (38)
7:41 (42)
24:11 (35)
3:23 (30)
28:27 (34)
4:16 (24)
36:16 (32)
7:49 (20)
45:37 (24)
9:21 (7)
48:54 (26)
3:17 (36)
56:33 (25)
7:39 (21)
1:01:14 (26)
4:41 (27)
1:03:13 (25)
1:59 (9)
1:03:31 (25)
18 (16)
1:03:30  Elina Määttä
26   Sarianna Hänti
MS Parma
4:34 (21)
11:00 (25)
6:26 (30)
16:37 (29)
5:37 (36)
21:04 (30)
4:27 (38)
26:05 (30)
5:01 (33)
34:29 (27)
8:24 (30)
46:07 (26)
11:38 (27)
48:45 (25)
2:38 (20)
56:47 (26)
8:02 (30)
1:01:04 (25)
4:17 (14)
1:03:17 (26)
2:13 (27)
1:03:36 (26)
19 (25)
1:03:36  Sarianna Hänti
27   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
5:39 (32)
10:51 (21)
5:12 (8)
15:41 (22)
4:50 (22)
18:22 (18)
2:41 (7)
21:58 (15)
3:36 (12)
30:09 (16)
8:11 (25)
47:56 (29)
17:47 (40)
49:58 (27)
2:02 (4)
57:45 (27)
7:47 (24)
1:01:42 (27)
3:57 (5)
1:03:33 (27)
1:51 (5)
1:03:51 (27)
18 (16)
1:03:51  Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
28   Milla Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:21 (14)
12:20 (32)
7:59 (39)
16:35 (28)
4:15 (7)
19:43 (26)
3:08 (25)
23:11 (23)
3:28 (8)
30:20 (17)
7:09 (9)
48:23 (32)
18:03 (41)
51:21 (30)
2:58 (31)
58:48 (29)
7:27 (20)
1:03:24 (29)
4:36 (24)
1:05:42 (28)
2:18 (28)
1:06:09 (29)
27 (42)
1:06:07  Milla Saarimäki
28   Fiia Harju-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
4:30 (19)
10:51 (21)
6:21 (28)
16:12 (25)
5:21 (32)
19:24 (23)
3:12 (27)
26:13 (32)
6:49 (40)
33:49 (26)
7:36 (15)
47:23 (27)
13:34 (37)
50:06 (28)
2:43 (25)
58:04 (28)
7:58 (29)
1:03:09 (28)
5:05 (31)
1:05:50 (29)
2:41 (39)
1:06:07 (28)
17 (7)
1:06:07  Fiia Harju-Säntti
30   Katariina Kannus
Kangasala SK
5:02 (28)
11:27 (27)
6:25 (29)
17:32 (31)
6:05 (39)
21:01 (29)
3:29 (32)
25:56 (28)
4:55 (32)
34:58 (28)
9:02 (34)
48:10 (31)
13:12 (34)
50:58 (29)
2:48 (27)
59:28 (30)
8:30 (37)
1:05:04 (31)
5:36 (39)
1:07:16 (30)
2:12 (25)
1:07:37 (30)
21 (37)
1:07:36  Katariina Kannus
31   Kristiina Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:38 (22)
11:54 (29)
7:16 (37)
17:34 (32)
5:40 (37)
21:04 (30)
3:30 (33)
24:48 (24)
3:44 (14)
36:12 (31)
11:24 (40)
49:02 (33)
12:50 (32)
51:56 (32)
2:54 (29)
1:00:44 (32)
8:48 (39)
1:05:01 (30)
4:17 (14)
1:07:20 (31)
2:19 (31)
1:07:40 (31)
20 (34)
1:07:39  Kristiina Lampinen
32   Iina Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
4:45 (24)
10:56 (24)
6:11 (26)
15:19 (19)
4:23 (15)
19:29 (24)
4:10 (37)
25:50 (27)
6:21 (38)
39:58 (36)
14:08 (42)
50:34 (35)
10:36 (20)
53:25 (35)
2:51 (28)
1:01:20 (36)
7:55 (28)
1:05:48 (32)
4:28 (20)
1:07:50 (32)
2:02 (15)
1:08:09 (32)
19 (25)
1:08:07  Iina Seppänen
33   Sini Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:27 (17)
13:42 (36)
9:15 (40)
18:34 (34)
4:52 (24)
21:37 (32)
3:03 (22)
25:59 (29)
4:22 (26)
35:04 (29)
9:05 (35)
47:57 (30)
12:53 (33)
52:44 (34)
4:47 (42)
1:00:55 (34)
8:11 (34)
1:05:55 (33)
5:00 (30)
1:08:17 (34)
2:22 (33)
1:08:36 (33)
19 (25)
1:08:34  Sini Mattila
34   Elina Kilpeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
9:43 (41)
16:15 (39)
6:32 (31)
21:20 (39)
5:05 (30)
24:22 (36)
3:02 (21)
29:03 (36)
4:41 (29)
37:31 (35)
8:28 (31)
50:59 (36)
13:28 (35)
53:31 (36)
2:32 (18)
1:00:33 (31)
7:02 (18)
1:06:04 (35)
5:31 (37)
1:08:16 (33)
2:12 (25)
1:08:37 (34)
21 (37)
1:08:36  Elina Kilpeläinen
35   Noora Palm
Kangasala SK
7:06 (38)
13:56 (37)
6:50 (35)
19:30 (36)
5:34 (34)
22:56 (34)
3:26 (31)
28:04 (33)
5:08 (34)
36:36 (34)
8:32 (32)
47:27 (28)
10:51 (22)
51:27 (31)
4:00 (38)
1:00:58 (35)
9:31 (42)
1:06:12 (36)
5:14 (33)
1:08:30 (35)
2:18 (28)
1:08:53 (35)
23 (41)
1:08:51  Noora Palm
36   Henna Niemi
MS Parma
6:57 (36)
13:35 (35)
6:38 (33)
18:37 (35)
5:02 (29)
21:38 (33)
3:01 (19)
26:07 (31)
4:29 (28)
35:18 (30)
9:11 (36)
49:32 (34)
14:14 (38)
52:18 (33)
2:46 (26)
1:00:45 (33)
8:27 (36)
1:06:02 (34)
5:17 (35)
1:08:47 (36)
2:45 (42)
1:09:09 (36)
22 (40)
1:09:08  Henna Niemi
37   Carita Espo
Sippurasti
6:59 (37)
12:56 (33)
5:57 (23)
18:20 (33)
5:24 (33)
30:35 (40)
12:15 (41)
34:57 (39)
4:22 (26)
41:57 (38)
7:00 (7)
53:00 (38)
11:03 (24)
55:23 (37)
2:23 (17)
1:03:26 (37)
8:03 (31)
1:08:05 (37)
4:39 (26)
1:10:30 (37)
2:25 (35)
1:10:50 (37)
20 (34)
1:10:49  Carita Espo
38   Roosa Lassila
RasTiimi
12:39 (42)
18:28 (40)
5:49 (17)
24:04 (40)
5:36 (35)
27:38 (38)
3:34 (34)
31:30 (37)
3:52 (19)
41:34 (37)
10:04 (39)
52:48 (37)
11:14 (26)
55:27 (38)
2:39 (22)
1:03:42 (38)
8:15 (35)
1:09:03 (38)
5:21 (36)
1:11:04 (38)
2:01 (12)
1:11:18 (38)
14 (1)
1:11:18  Roosa Lassila
39   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:47 (25)
10:37 (19)
5:50 (18)
15:37 (20)
5:00 (28)
28:52 (39)
13:15 (42)
33:35 (38)
4:43 (30)
42:48 (39)
9:13 (37)
53:50 (39)
11:02 (23)
56:54 (39)
3:04 (35)
1:05:41 (39)
8:47 (38)
1:10:12 (39)
4:31 (22)
1:12:37 (39)
2:25 (35)
1:12:55 (39)
18 (16)
1:12:54  Katja Lahtinen
40   Anni Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:28 (31)
23:49 (41)
18:21 (41)
28:47 (41)
4:58 (26)
33:18 (41)
4:31 (39)
37:10 (40)
3:52 (19)
47:05 (40)
9:55 (38)
59:49 (40)
12:44 (31)
1:02:30 (40)
2:41 (23)
1:11:37 (40)
9:07 (41)
1:17:40 (40)
6:03 (40)
1:20:22 (40)
2:42 (40)
1:20:38 (40)
16 (2)
1:20:37  Anni Karhunen
41   Piia Latva-Kiskola
Rasti-Kurikka
7:33 (40)
31:30 (42)
23:57 (42)
35:38 (42)
4:08 (6)
39:35 (42)
3:57 (35)
46:02 (42)
6:27 (39)
53:06 (42)
7:04 (8)
1:11:54 (42)
18:48 (42)
1:13:56 (42)
2:02 (4)
1:21:43 (42)
7:47 (24)
1:25:36 (42)
3:53 (3)
1:27:21 (41)
1:45 (2)
1:27:40 (41)
19 (25)
1:27:39  Piia Latva-Kiskola
42   Laura Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
7:18 (39)
14:40 (38)
7:22 (38)
20:45 (37)
6:05 (39)
24:51 (37)
4:06 (36)
37:42 (41)
12:51 (42)
50:26 (41)
12:44 (41)
1:06:31 (41)
16:05 (39)
1:09:52 (41)
3:21 (37)
1:18:57 (41)
9:05 (40)
1:25:30 (41)
6:33 (41)
1:28:13 (42)
2:43 (41)
1:28:31 (42)
18 (16)
1:28:30  Laura Jakobsson
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English