Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16E 2. dag

Mellantid 5,2 km

1225Kristian KannusKangasala SK36:12
2232Santeri SainioKangasala SK37:10+58
3224Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat39:07+2:55
4226Otto LoukkalahtiDelta39:19+3:07
5228Dmitry PolyakovNordWestRUS39:24+3:12
6230Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat39:51+3:39
7227Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva40:30+4:18
8238Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi42:06+5:54
9237Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat42:22+6:10
10257Toni MäntyläLynx44:10+7:58
11235Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat44:18+8:06
12241Tuomo StenbergMS Parma44:29+8:17
13239Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti45:00+8:48
14236Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti45:14+9:02
15231Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä45:26+9:14
16242Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti46:20+10:08
17248Lauri HyttinenRasti E446:24+10:12
18233Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö46:33+10:21
19246Jussi ManninenMäntsälän Urheilijat47:00+10:48
20240Teemu TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat47:17+11:05
21282Aleksi SimolaEspoon Suunta48:19+12:07
22244Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri48:52+12:40
23243Timo MoisanderKangasala SK49:05+12:53
24247Vitaly ChabanNorthernWiRUS49:20+13:08
25245Juho NissiAngelniemen Ankkuri49:29+13:17
26254Jarkko HänninenDelta50:06+13:54
27263Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot50:09+13:57
28249Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rasti50:36+14:24
29265Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen50:43+14:31
30234Alexander ZamchiyNordWestRUS51:19+15:07
31268Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti51:47+15:35
32255Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat53:30+17:18
33252Toni VuorinenEspoon Suunta55:13+19:01
34250Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijat55:29+19:17
35269Juho RahkoLaitasaaren Veto56:48+20:36
36267Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat57:24+21:12
37256Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti57:36+21:24
38264Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja59:00+22:48
39266Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat59:17+23:05
40280Konsta VanhanenSK Pohjantähti59:34+23:22
41259Christian KronbergIF Femman59:43+23:31
42262Paavo RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:00:01+23:49
43260Markus RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka1:00:45+24:33
44253Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat1:01:20+25:08
45251Karo SaarinenKangasala SK1:02:03+25:51
46275Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:03:00+26:48
47272Juho SaariPohjankyrön Rasti1:03:39+27:27
48261Samuli TurunenSonkajärven Pahka1:03:46+27:34
49271Juuso MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit1:06:56+30:44
50270Oskari ValkamoKoo-Vee1:11:24+35:12
51274Peetu MattolaHaapaveden Urheilijat1:11:37+35:25
52273Jirli KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:12:34+36:22
53290Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:13:34+37:22
54277Aku ViitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:14:48+38:36
55278Heikki RavaskaHaapaveden Urheilijat1:18:51+42:39
56279Arttu KaakinenSK Vuoksi1:48:27+1:12:15
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English