Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16E 4. dag

Sammanlagt

1225Kristian KannusKangasala SK2:44:07
2224Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat2:44:19+12
3227Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva2:49:09+5:02
4226Otto LoukkalahtiDelta2:51:27+7:20
5228Dmitry PolyakovNordWestRUS2:53:57+9:50
6230Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat3:00:55+16:48
7231Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä3:00:59+16:52
8232Santeri SainioKangasala SK3:02:23+18:16
9233Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö3:05:48+21:41
10229Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit3:06:41+22:34
11237Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:08:47+24:40
12236Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti3:08:50+24:43
13235Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:12:42+28:35
14239Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti3:17:24+33:17
15238Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi3:17:36+33:29
16242Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti3:17:38+33:31
17243Timo MoisanderKangasala SK3:18:13+34:06
18240Teemu TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:26:25+42:18
19246Jussi ManninenMäntsälän Urheilijat3:28:46+44:39
20247Vitaly ChabanNorthernWiRUS3:28:57+44:50
21251Karo SaarinenKangasala SK3:31:18+47:11
253Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat3:31:18+47:11
23245Juho NissiAngelniemen Ankkuri3:31:24+47:17
24248Lauri HyttinenRasti E43:31:27+47:20
25259Christian KronbergIF Femman3:37:02+52:55
26258Juho LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti3:37:29+53:22
27256Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti3:37:36+53:29
28252Toni VuorinenEspoon Suunta3:37:49+53:42
29250Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijat3:39:05+54:58
30254Jarkko HänninenDelta3:39:58+55:51
31249Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rasti3:43:48+59:41
32257Toni MäntyläLynx3:44:16+1:00:09
33265Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen3:44:41+1:00:34
34255Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat3:47:34+1:03:27
35261Samuli TurunenSonkajärven Pahka3:50:06+1:05:59
36263Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot3:50:55+1:06:48
37266Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:58:39+1:14:32
38262Paavo RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat4:01:10+1:17:03
39264Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja4:05:14+1:21:07
40268Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti4:12:09+1:28:02
41269Juho RahkoLaitasaaren Veto4:15:09+1:31:02
42267Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat4:18:44+1:34:37
43270Oskari ValkamoKoo-Vee4:22:52+1:38:45
44271Juuso MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit4:27:51+1:43:44
45273Jirli KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat4:27:55+1:43:48
46272Juho SaariPohjankyrön Rasti4:30:45+1:46:38
47274Peetu MattolaHaapaveden Urheilijat4:41:42+1:57:35
48276Matias PurolaAlajärven Ankkurit5:17:57+2:33:50
49277Aku ViitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot5:19:34+2:35:27
50278Heikki RavaskaHaapaveden Urheilijat5:22:58+2:38:51
51279Arttu KaakinenSK Vuoksi7:26:34+4:42:27
244Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuridisk
234Alexander ZamchiyNordWestRUSdisk
281Masa JuutilainenSK Vuoksiej startad
260Markus RäsänenNilsiän Nujakkaej startad
241Tuomo StenbergMS Parmaej startad
275Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikotej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English